Classement permanent Vitesse
Compétitions du 28.10.2025 au 28.10.2026Calculé le 28.10.2026 à 02:00
RangNomClubPoints123
1DETOURBE LouisaSPID'EURE821,98821,92821,98822,05
2BONARDET LucileLE 8 ASSURE825,24824,86825,00825,85
3SAVEY CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR826,90824,60824,87831,23
4DESPAS MaëlysCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN830,77825,17833,19833,96
5MOUSSET LinoaMONISTROL VERTICALE831,20827,41827,85838,33
6VIVO HannahLES MONTES EN L'AIR832,99827,64832,61838,71
7BELLANGER ROCH GaranceCORTIGRIMPE01833,92830,47835,41835,88
8GOUEY LunaVERTICAL'CITE833,92827,15835,68838,94
9LIEB IsaureE.S. MASSY835,51831,96837,08837,48
10LALIN ArianeGRIMP'EURE835,82824,38837,50845,59
11GIANNINI EmilieREZ'IN ET ROC835,94834,35835,71837,76
12RIDLEY MILLEPIED AlbaE.S. MASSY836,23828,78839,37840,54
13MAFFAIT AlixAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE839,15828,97831,85856,62
14SÉRILLON NoélineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE849,53831,07838,07879,45
15LEBLOND LiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR850,39847,95848,25854,96
16DEZ EleonoreE.S. MASSY850,61840,46847,67863,71
17BLET SOUDIEUX LouiseLE 8 ASSURE851,78841,54855,90857,91
18BOISTIERE CéliaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE855,49849,53854,75862,19
19LEVEILLE GaranceLES MONTES EN L'AIR855,77853,73856,64856,95
20RUIZ CALUS MelissandreLES MONTES EN L'AIR859,75854,57859,84864,84
21ROCHER SolineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN861,20856,39863,36863,86
22DUVERNOY JadeCLUB VERTIGE865,09853,78859,07882,43
23DUCOS BONNEAU MathildePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL865,51828,47877,90890,15
24CONIL LenaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES866,49848,59849,49901,38
25GUICHARD RachelA.S.R.U.C.866,86862,39864,05874,14
26GOTTINIAUX AdeleHORIZON VERTICAL870,42867,81869,16874,30
27CATY MargauxE.S. MASSY870,45843,04843,66924,66
28BOUSCHBACHER ClaireA.S.C.P.A.871,69847,95875,01892,10
29VEILLET AxelleCLUB VERTIGE873,91863,54866,72891,48
30DELMONT CHEVREAU LisaBLOC SPOT878,67821,95822,05992,00
31MANAUDOU RoseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES878,92822,12822,63992,00
32BREUIL LéonieVERTICAL ART LE MANS880,74821,96828,26992,00
33PIGULA IsalyneDEVERS TROYES AUBE882,19870,19870,48905,91
34BERTEMES AlionaGRAL 53882,43824,53830,75992,00
35ANGELINI BARGELLINI EnohaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES882,70827,20828,91992,00
36STIOUI LilaGRAL 53883,27825,98831,83992,00
37CASTELEIN AlixBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES883,55825,17833,48992,00
38VILCHES SumaqLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS883,95828,26831,60992,00
39THOMAS LilwennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE885,05844,52895,01915,62
40GALLIN RIVIERE JulietteREZ'IN ET ROC885,33854,67891,97909,34
41PRADEAU MelineCOC ESCALADE887,40822,32847,89992,00
42DARMAILLAC EmyAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE888,43833,19840,10992,00
43PAPEGAY AbygaëlGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE888,62835,14838,71992,00
44TORTIGET JulieMARSAS ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE889,24884,39891,28892,04
45LESTAGE MargauxAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE890,17827,36851,14992,00
46GUYOT CléoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE891,60838,71844,09992,00
47NIEL SOUHAN CharlotteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES891,94841,34842,48992,00
48THOMAS EmmaSAS VDG892,18834,36850,19992,00
49COUTURIER EvaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE892,49883,70884,21909,57
50DANGIN ValentineDEVERS TROYES AUBE893,68877,30877,81925,94
51METIVIER SophiaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE894,16886,23889,43906,82
52TABARD LolaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE894,97846,45846,47992,00
53BAIJOU DIKA AnnielleAUSTRAL ROC895,21860,83889,65935,14
54MORINEAU AmbreLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS896,26885,24887,80915,75
55LECERF ManonGRIMP'EURE896,68844,14853,89992,00
56DERET AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE899,58887,39893,34918,00
57ZENONI-GLEIZES AmaliaUNION SAINT BRUNO900,02886,38888,69924,99
58DESGRANGES LounaENTRE-TEMPS900,79836,52873,86992,00
59DEMARIA JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES903,08855,46861,79992,00
60ACHOUR AmelMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE905,88850,19875,45992,00
61GUIOT AnaelleCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION906,50889,50911,43918,56
62LOISEAU JulietteGRAL 53906,99859,20869,76992,00
63LE MOALIGOU JuneMODJO ESCALADE906,99901,78906,57912,63
64TERNOIS NinonBOU'D'BROUSSE907,38863,62866,51992,00
65MINASSIAN MargotBACOGRIMP'907,81853,95877,49992,00
66ROTH OphelieAMEROC908,19893,53898,13932,91
67ALBERTY LeonieACCES ESCALADE908,76865,10869,17992,00
68MORGAND FlorineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE909,43860,19914,48953,61
69LE CACHEUR LissanaCEPE Escalade910,12893,08916,66920,61
70ORSINI DEGIRMENCI PiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE912,39862,99882,19992,00
71QUEINEC LenaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE913,53844,98903,60992,00
72LECLAIRE CassieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE914,84866,07886,44992,00
73SCHORNO CamilleCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS915,68851,70903,35992,00
74LEROY EliseACCES ESCALADE915,93874,40881,39992,00
75LE PORT AlixTY KRAPAT917,14899,46922,70929,27
76VIARD AnitaMAURIENNE ESCALADE918,82873,33891,12992,00
77VAN GYSEL NinaEST'KALAD CLUB919,01842,89922,14992,00
78MUNDUTEGUY LucileCAF DU COMMINGES919,59883,53902,26972,99
79SEYEUX AgatheMAURIENNE ESCALADE921,77878,66894,65992,00
80ANDREUX Lily-roseLES ENFANTS DU ROC923,27877,04900,76992,00
81PAYET LEFEVRE EïleenAUSTRAL ROC923,99850,62929,34992,00
82ENGLER LeanneLACROIX ESCALADE924,91865,43917,30992,00
83MONTIFRAY AriaCLUB VERTIGE926,45889,07898,28992,00
84HIBON NorahENTRE TERRE ET CIEL927,02893,26895,79992,00
85JAN AnaïsVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE929,72876,48920,69992,00
86BERNARD MAINIER CelyaCLIP'EURE930,85899,42901,12992,00
87LEROY MargauxVADO ESCALADE930,91895,66905,07992,00
88DE JESUS LynaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE932,15897,53906,93992,00
89MAGNIN JuliaMAURIENNE ESCALADE934,19884,28926,30992,00
90DEPEYRAS MaevaBLOC SPOT935,21899,75913,89992,00
91HAUATA NayoaGRÉGAM VERTICAL935,32821,96992,00992,00
92MARCHAND AnaëPIETROSELLA ESCALADE935,36822,08992,00992,00
93ELI WA ELI LisaC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION935,37822,12992,00992,00
94BREBAN Lillie7 A L OUEST935,41822,24992,00992,00
95WITZ ElyneLES ENFANTS DU ROC935,48822,45992,00992,00
96HODIN SolineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE936,03824,08992,00992,00
97CREUILLENET ClaireGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR936,39825,17992,00992,00
98RICHEMOND SCHMITT TessaAUSTRAL ROC936,54825,63992,00992,00
98LIMOGE ElineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS936,54825,63992,00992,00
100EVRARD MaëliaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE936,65901,04916,90992,00
101DEVINE SibylleNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS936,66825,98992,00992,00
102MILLOT IrisCHAMBERY ESCALADE936,82826,46992,00992,00
103NICOLI AlmaA.S.C.P.A.936,82826,47992,00992,00
104GILBERT HeloiseUSBY ESCALADE936,89826,66992,00992,00
105BACHELAY SolineGRAL 53937,16827,49992,00992,00
106QUIQUET CHATILLON EliseVERTICALAIS937,59828,77992,00992,00
106LANDRECIES NeyliaOUT'GRIMP937,59828,77992,00992,00
106NAJAR NixieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE937,59828,77992,00992,00
106MATHEZ ElinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE937,59828,77992,00992,00
106CARPENTIER MaëlleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE937,59828,77992,00992,00
106CROMBEZ OlyviaBOU'D'BROUSSE937,59828,77992,00992,00
106BLON-BRETON EliseTERNOIS ESCALADE937,59828,77992,00992,00
106BUSEINE ThaisSAC A POF937,59828,77992,00992,00
106GRUWÉ LéonieOUT'GRIMP937,59828,77992,00992,00
115BOULANGER HortenseVERTICAL EUDOIS937,64828,91992,00992,00
116BOUIC CANOVA MahinaA.S. ROC & PYRENE937,79829,37992,00992,00
117PANEK EmieEST'KALAD CLUB937,99829,96992,00992,00
118CARRILLON ClémenceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE938,23830,69992,00992,00
119PEREIRA FERRARIS EldaliëCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE938,28903,46919,39992,00
120LE MEITOUR LenaUSBY ESCALADE938,41831,24992,00992,00
121RIVE CarolineCLUB VERTIGE938,51831,54992,00992,00
122FERNANDES HaileyLACROIX ESCALADE938,69889,35934,73992,00
123DUCRET EmmaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER938,84832,53992,00992,00
124LE GUENNEC POUECH OanellGRÉGAM VERTICAL939,18833,55992,00992,00
125ZAOUCHE-LAGOCKI RoseENTRE-TEMPS939,45834,36992,00992,00
126DESVIGNES MaëlleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE939,66834,99992,00992,00
127BERSON MarineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS939,70835,09992,00992,00
128DE ZEN CRUBILÉ MaëlyESPACE GRIMPE939,72835,17992,00992,00
129DELBROUQUE Alexa7A BAPAUME939,76908,70918,58992,00
130SEVOZ IziaJE GRIMPE 85939,88835,65992,00992,00
131AUDRAN JohanneBETA-BLOC ESCALADE939,89835,68992,00992,00
132DUGAS ErisSPID'EURE940,10836,30992,00992,00
133PIGé ElsaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE940,26836,77992,00992,00
134TEIXEIRA BERNARD AbbygaëlleENTRE-TEMPS940,50837,50992,00992,00
134DEBIEVE NoélieASPTT GAP940,50837,50992,00992,00
136SANCHEZ EulalieBACOGRIMP'940,54837,63992,00992,00
137DODIN MELLOR OceaneROC EVASION ANNECY940,69838,07992,00992,00
138GIROL ManonGRIMP'ATTITUDE940,71838,14992,00992,00
138MOREAU CORMERAIS CelestineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU940,71838,14992,00992,00
140BOURGET MaëlysBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE940,88838,64992,00992,00
141GENESTOUS ElineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE940,92838,77992,00992,00
142KREMER LivCLUB VERTIGE941,28839,83992,00992,00
143MILLARET CleoliaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS941,31910,20921,72992,00
144MOMBEREAU JulietteCORTIGRIMPE01941,42840,27992,00992,00
145LOUCHATI GaranceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS941,47840,41992,00992,00
146MOREAU HeloiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE941,57840,71992,00992,00
147TIJOU DomitilleGRAL 53941,67841,01992,00992,00
147LE MER CassidyESCAL'ARMOR941,67841,01992,00992,00
149EZ ZAJJARI LouaneA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR941,78841,34992,00992,00
150LESTRAT CômeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS941,92841,75992,00992,00
151BOUTRY MargauxTERNOIS ESCALADE942,27914,35920,47992,00
152ALBARELLI AndreaUSBY ESCALADE942,33842,99992,00992,00
153OLLIVIER AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 942,61843,83992,00992,00
154CESARI CarmenPIETROSELLA ESCALADE942,63843,90992,00992,00
155LISSARRAGUE FrancescaSENESCALADE942,75844,26992,00992,00
156CHANTHADOUANGSY AlineBLOCK'OUT CERGY943,15845,45992,00992,00
157RUFF ChloeUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES943,29845,88992,00992,00
158BASSO ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE943,35846,05992,00992,00
159MARNAS LoméCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE943,81847,43992,00992,00
160RAFFIN NorahJE GRIMPE 85943,96847,89992,00992,00
160LEGRAND SophiaESCAL'ARMOR943,96847,89992,00992,00
162SALIS LouTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE944,12848,37992,00992,00
163GUILLOUX TessLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 944,15848,44992,00992,00
164DEPAMBOUR TROFFIGUÉ JulietteLES VOIES SALEES944,23848,70992,00992,00
165MARTIN DIDENOT BiancaVILLENNES ESCALADE944,71850,14992,00992,00
166PLISSON InesUSBY ESCALADE944,99850,98992,00992,00
167MORENO MaëlleUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES945,10851,31992,00992,00
168PELLISSIER AnoukCHAMBERY ESCALADE945,19851,57992,00992,00
169PENASSON MilaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS945,20851,59992,00992,00
170ZANETTE PHAN LouASPTT NANTES945,46852,37992,00992,00
171GRANDJEAN DanaVILLENNES ESCALADE945,79853,36992,00992,00
172SECCO CloéCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE945,89853,66992,00992,00
173BARTHELEMY JulieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE946,01854,04992,00992,00
174LAFORGE OrianneESCAL'ARMOR946,35922,29924,77992,00
175HUBERTY CassandreVARAP'RANCE946,77856,31992,00992,00
175STREIT LouisonA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE946,77856,31992,00992,00
177BULAND JuliaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE946,83856,50992,00992,00
178PERROT CESSAC BérylLE 8 ASSURE947,01857,02992,00992,00
179PAILLETTE MathildeBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB947,02857,05992,00992,00
179DOREY MiaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR947,02857,05992,00992,00
179SIBUET LéonieCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON947,02857,05992,00992,00
182SEROSE ChloéMONTABLOC947,10857,30992,00992,00
183ZILIOLI SofiaDEVERS TROYES AUBE947,28857,84992,00992,00
184BUATOIS JuliaLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE947,53858,58992,00992,00
185BARRIERE JoséphineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE947,56858,69992,00992,00
186CHIABRANDO NoémieVILLENNES ESCALADE947,67859,01992,00992,00
187DUONG ZoeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE947,83859,50992,00992,00
188LAPEYRADE MélineASPTT NANTES947,99859,98992,00992,00
189CANUS LéaVILLENNES ESCALADE948,25860,75992,00992,00
190RABILLOUD LounaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME948,33860,99992,00992,00
191GICQUEL NoemieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST948,36861,09992,00992,00
192CASTERAS NoelieCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE948,39861,17992,00992,00
193SAGET MaelaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE949,10863,31992,00992,00
194CEPEL LAPLACE RaphaelleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE949,16863,47992,00992,00
195ARMAND JuliaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE949,23863,69992,00992,00
196NOBLET EmyLES VOIES SALEES949,40864,20992,00992,00
197ELINE JuwitaAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)949,47864,41992,00992,00
198SOUAKRI AynaBACOGRIMP'949,67865,00992,00992,00
199DE KERVENOAEL QuitterieROC EVASION ANNECY949,98865,95992,00992,00
200WINTERSTEIN IzumiESCAL'ARMOR950,08866,25992,00992,00
200COLLET AlouenaESCAL'ARMOR950,08866,25992,00992,00
200DEBARLE EvaESCAL'ARMOR950,08866,25992,00992,00
203CAPOLUNGO Eloise2APN GRIMPE950,75868,26992,00992,00
204TOLLIS BARBOU AlbaneBETA-BLOC ESCALADE950,85868,55992,00992,00
205HONORE AlexianeCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE950,87868,60992,00992,00
206BASCOU ManonQUAND ON GRIMPE951,67871,02992,00992,00
207DUMONTET ClemenceBACOGRIMP'951,79871,36992,00992,00
208FOUSSIER LUNARDI ErynnCLUB YETI951,93871,80992,00992,00
209VOUREY NtyaleBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE952,10872,30992,00992,00
210BELLUAU MORIN LéonieVERTICAL ART LE MANS952,41873,23992,00992,00
211LE CORNEC SibylleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU952,50873,50992,00992,00
212ROUMEZIN SashaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE953,15875,45992,00992,00
213TAILLIEZ-DHESDIN LyraHENIN TEAM GRIMPE953,32920,47947,48992,00
214ABDESSELAM MaïssaneMONTABLOC953,52876,55992,00992,00
215BUSETTA LouisonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE953,59876,78992,00992,00
216BUISINE AnaïsHENIN TEAM GRIMPE953,65876,95992,00992,00
217GOURDEN-VERGÉ SaloméE.S. MASSY953,67877,02992,00992,00
218MAFFEIS AdeleLES ENFANTS DU ROC953,68903,97965,07992,00
219ROUET SIMONSSON LauraA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE953,91877,72992,00992,00
220HUET DELALEX IrisCHAMBERY ESCALADE953,98877,94992,00992,00
221MASSE YaelleBACOGRIMP'954,09878,26992,00992,00
222VINCENT AliciaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE954,19878,58992,00992,00
223BEC-VALLADE LaelleCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION954,26933,51937,27992,00
224MARI InesASPTT GAP954,33879,00992,00992,00
225BLANC AmbreLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS954,90880,70992,00992,00
226BOUCHET SofiaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE955,00880,99992,00992,00
227SAINSON EstelleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE955,18923,11950,42992,00
228AUCUIT AnoukFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE955,57882,72992,00992,00
229DEJOUX ErineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE956,11884,34992,00992,00
230OURIET ManonASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE956,26884,77992,00992,00
231JUIN CHAZELLE AlexieADRENALINE956,27884,82992,00992,00
232PIGNIER SiaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE956,54885,63992,00992,00
233MARIN ChloeESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE956,73886,18992,00992,00
234DAURES MaelysLA BALME ESCALADE957,67889,00992,00992,00
235LOCKHART DianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE958,16890,47992,00992,00
236DELION LeaA.E.S.M. CHOLET958,30890,89992,00992,00
237PERNIK ZoéC.E.S.A.M.959,12893,37992,00992,00
238TROSSAT JeanneENTRE-TEMPS959,97895,91992,00992,00
239BOULENGER CyliaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE960,18927,55960,98992,00
240VERDUYN ZelieACCES ESCALADE960,75898,26992,00992,00
241VIENNE LouiseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE960,79934,40955,97992,00
242GRAVIER Lilly-roseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE960,82898,47992,00992,00
243GAUTHIER StellaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES961,11899,33992,00992,00
244JOUET PrunilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE961,57900,72992,00992,00
245ALARCON BOUTTÉ ElyaGRIMPE EN TÊTE961,58900,73992,00992,00
246GONZALEZ GhjuliaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF961,61900,84992,00992,00
247CIGAL SashaMEAUX ESCALADE961,92901,76992,00992,00
248PERINET LoelineASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE962,20902,59992,00992,00
249DUBREUCQ LANTOINE LylouGOHELL' ESCALADE962,21902,64992,00992,00
250LOISEAU OrlaneDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE962,62903,87992,00992,00
251BONDET AliceAPTITUDES962,64903,91992,00992,00
252BERGERON BLASSENAT LoïsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR962,66903,97992,00992,00
253AYRE GAZEAU LouiseCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE962,89904,67992,00992,00
254LE BRUN CHRISTINE ChloéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE962,93904,79992,00992,00
255ABRAHAM CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE963,12905,36992,00992,00
256PITTE VALLOIS ManolyVERTICAL EUDOIS963,24905,72992,00992,00
257FAUTRA Lya-roseCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS963,39906,16992,00992,00
258PÉLIAN EmmaGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST963,49906,47992,00992,00
259COLIN LucileDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE963,81907,43992,00992,00
260MARTIN-ROCHE LouA.S. ROC & PYRENE963,89907,67992,00992,00
261SCHLOTTER ElodieVOSGES TROTTERS SELESTAT964,03908,09992,00992,00
262DUCOULOUX AvaENTRE-TEMPS964,15908,44992,00992,00
263PUJOL AyaA.S. GRIMPER964,22908,67992,00992,00
264ROULPH LucieADRENALINE964,43909,28992,00992,00
265TOUSSAINT ValentineLES ENFANTS DU ROC964,83910,49992,00992,00
266SALLES ZoéSPID'EURE964,83910,50992,00992,00
267FAVREAU EllieGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST965,38912,14992,00992,00
267DESSENNE POUJADE XélieCAHORS ESCALADE965,38912,14992,00992,00
269LEFRANÇOIS AugustineLES VOIES SALEES965,65912,96992,00992,00
270OUDOTTE TRULLARD ClaraHORIZON VERTICAL965,73913,19992,00992,00
271BOUDIER CalistaSMUS ESCALADE965,74913,21992,00992,00
272DECORS MargotAIN ROC965,91913,72992,00992,00
273LIVACHE LouiseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE966,78916,35992,00992,00
274VANHOUTTEGHEM NouriaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE966,96916,87992,00992,00
275LEDUC InaVERTI'COISE967,19917,57992,00992,00
276DELPRAT ManonBETA-BLOC ESCALADE967,23917,70992,00992,00
277LANTELME ManonST PIERRE ESCALADE967,27917,82992,00992,00
278DELACROIX LyraCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE967,57918,71992,00992,00
279BOUR ClaraOUT'GRIMP968,16920,47992,00992,00
279LENGLET PaulineVERTICALAIS968,16920,47992,00992,00
279DARQUE LilyVERTICALAIS968,16920,47992,00992,00
279COTTET JuliaVERTICALAIS968,16920,47992,00992,00
283STOITCHEV FleurGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS968,21920,64992,00992,00
284CHAUVIN MaéVERTI'LAC968,42921,26992,00992,00
285LEBAILLY MorganeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE968,70922,09992,00992,00
286GIRETTE NinaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE968,91922,72992,00992,00
287EVANS AryaREADY TO GRIMPE969,19923,56992,00992,00
288ABIVEN ApollineBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE969,88925,63992,00992,00
289TOUZANNE AngieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL970,36927,08992,00992,00
290LE MERLUS LinaCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE970,76928,29992,00992,00
291GENSSE EvolèneJURA VERTICAL971,06929,18992,00992,00
292BERQUIN LaylaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS971,74931,23992,00992,00
293CHIAPPINI Carla-mariaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE971,91931,73992,00992,00
294JEGO AmbreTY KRAPAT971,95931,84992,00992,00
295FONTAINE SidonieLACROIX ESCALADE972,09932,28992,00992,00
296DIAZ RIVES ApollineSAINT CERE GRIMPE972,19932,57992,00992,00
297BATTEUX EmmaLORRIS ESCALADE972,23932,69992,00992,00
298VALLET JACQUELIN ClaraSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE973,05935,15992,00992,00
299BODIN AliceA.S.C.P.A.973,99937,96992,00992,00
300COTON SalmaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE974,11938,32992,00992,00
301HUSSELSTEIN ZélieCORSICA ROC974,12938,37992,00992,00
302SOLER YsaëCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE974,16938,47992,00992,00
303CAPLAIN HÉlÉaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS974,29938,88992,00992,00
304ANDRIOT MaiwennCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS974,34939,02992,00992,00
304SUROWIEC ClaraCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS974,34939,02992,00992,00
306BORTAYRE AnouckLE MUR974,66939,99992,00992,00
307PAGET ColineC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION975,47942,42992,00992,00
308LHOMELET LouisonLES VOIES SALEES975,62942,85992,00992,00
309DUQUENNE ElisaAUSTRAL ROC975,71943,14992,00992,00
310GUIBON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS975,86943,57992,00992,00
311LAPEYRONIE ApollineAMEROC976,37945,10992,00992,00
312LEA MBASSI VIGIER EvaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE977,02947,07992,00992,00
313XIBERRAS LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION977,04947,11992,00992,00
314COUSSIT AlwennaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB978,54951,61992,00992,00
314LYS WendyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE978,54951,61992,00992,00
316LALLEMAND LeonieLES ENFANTS DU ROC978,68952,04992,00992,00
317PINTO ElsaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS979,37954,10992,00992,00
318DRUELLE Hava7 A L OUEST979,45954,34992,00992,00
319JEUDY AvaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS979,54954,62992,00992,00
320QUERE KeïlaGUICHEN ESCALADE979,82955,45992,00992,00
321BRAGARD SamEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS981,47960,41992,00992,00
322RAYNAUD MANONTY KRAPAT981,59960,76992,00992,00
323MEDINA SashaAUSTRAL ROC981,71961,14992,00992,00
324CHARRIER AnaéGUICHEN ESCALADE982,06962,18992,00992,00
325NOSBE MaënaMONTAGNE REUNION984,25968,74992,00992,00
326MELLITI CaméliaESCAL'ARMOR987,11977,32992,00992,00
327DOLE ErellLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS990,15986,46992,00992,00
328GICQUEL KaëligESCAL'ARMOR991,75991,24992,00992,00
328AVRIL IrisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS991,75991,24992,00992,00
328THE-SENG CharlineESCAL'ARMOR991,75991,24992,00992,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1VERGUET TimoteHORIZON VERTICAL907,47907,47907,47907,47
2LE ROUX MaxCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN909,39907,59910,29910,29
3BRUN ELIAUTOUT SwanGRAVITE PLUS912,21907,33907,38921,91
4TARTARIN AaronISATIX912,55910,29913,68913,68
5CHATELAIN MaxenceE.S. MASSY914,48912,02913,13918,29
6SANTIAGO MathisC.A.F. ALBERTVILLE915,61913,75914,33918,74
7MENTION TiagoSPID'EURE915,88910,43918,61918,61
8GENEST LeonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE923,51921,10924,13925,31
9LAURENT RobinCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE923,52919,93919,97930,65
10DEBIERRE BONNET MariusLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE927,25924,18926,01931,56
11LEFRANC MaloCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN931,42926,74931,37936,14
12MAYOUD MartinENTRE-TEMPS932,36919,02933,65944,40
13BOUDET NoeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE936,86929,93939,06941,59
14DUMAZ PIN TristanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 939,47915,35948,12954,94
15PICHOT LucasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE940,44918,82950,75951,76
16LIENARD ThibauldA.S. GRIMPER941,12914,64948,28960,45
17LERGES Louis-sydneyCEPE Escalade943,64931,87945,08953,97
18BESSIN ElouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE944,72939,90943,35950,92
19LEHNER TiliakISATIX945,48931,27945,63959,55
20MEDRANO DURAND PabloDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE948,72922,45943,67980,03
21REYNARD EliotBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES948,99922,00955,00969,98
22GOUTEUX AugustinCROQUAN HOULGATE950,44943,49952,86954,98
23VENARA LucienBAYEUX À BLOCK951,27946,97952,25954,58
24MONGEOT YanisEQUIPE LFM952,59926,79949,47981,50
25GRANELLA REMATIER ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE952,73945,81954,63957,76
26DRUART ThibaudTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB961,89933,65967,27984,74
27PICARD-PHILIPPON RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE962,28907,40907,441072,00
28BENZIDI NoamCORSICA ROC964,03907,59912,491072,00
29BOURDEAU LorisESCALADE LOIRE LAYON964,27910,02910,791072,00
30NONY POITEVIN SimeonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE966,15909,95916,491072,00
31MARISSAL SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE966,34909,77917,251072,00
32ZAGHINI NathanDEVERS TROYES AUBE966,79947,71954,45998,21
33SERISIER NoeCOC ESCALADE967,19910,19919,381072,00
34THIEULIN IlanCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE967,47959,47969,68973,25
35LEMONNIER ThéoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN967,83958,70965,99978,81
36PASCAU-BAYLERE RomainMONT 2 VERTICAL968,10912,91919,381072,00
37TEMPEREAU AymericCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION969,48914,79921,661072,00
38BOURGUIGNON GaspardLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE970,97913,43927,481072,00
39CARPENTIER MarcelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE971,41963,51971,36979,35
40LEMERCIER AxelA.S.R.U.C.974,14921,10929,321072,00
41PETIT ClémentBACOGRIMP'974,53920,59931,011072,00
42MERRIEN JeanCEPE Escalade974,76962,62978,85982,80
43CAILLAUD MylanLE MUR977,06925,86933,311072,00
44LESOUEF PaulHORIZON VERTICAL978,76927,72936,561072,00
45SAHRAOUI PENNUEN ZacharieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE980,48930,14939,311072,00
46BILLOTTE LucienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE980,78928,60941,731072,00
47LAVIER TobiasESCALABEL981,00974,34982,85985,81
48LUTRINGER ThibaultLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS981,68926,43946,601072,00
49MONTANGE NaelLA BALME ESCALADE981,77916,07957,251072,00
50MORNET AxelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE984,48949,34996,681007,42
51CALMEIL SosthèneLE 8 ASSURE985,55936,04948,601072,00
52CRENN HectorREZ'IN ET ROC985,63962,76991,641002,50
53SIBILEAU ArthurCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION990,13939,74958,641072,00
54COSMAO BorisSAS VDG991,54938,29964,331072,00
55THABUIS EstebanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE992,08940,80963,431072,00
56DASSE RITTER HectorENTRE-TEMPS992,64952,81953,121072,00
57LARDY EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE993,47960,581009,871009,97
58BEUDIN OscarSPID'EURE993,71951,45957,681072,00
59BROUTIN LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE994,36981,76987,191014,14
60FONTAINE HectorHORIZON VERTICAL994,43951,32959,981072,00
61CLAUSS MartinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE995,73986,84994,351005,99
62THUROTTE RaphaelUSBY ESCALADE997,41949,89970,331072,00
63BAUCHET EliottMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE997,98982,58986,731024,63
64SCHULER Swany7A BAPAUME998,30958,73964,161072,00
65YU NAGAYAMA Alex-keiBOU'D'BROUSSE999,06958,73966,461072,00
66JAUNIN PaulTOURAINE ESCALADE+999,64970,35981,411047,16
67JEAN LarryGRIMP'EURE1000,16993,03995,681011,78
68GRIMAULT MorganGRAL 531000,67952,94977,061072,00
69LEROY GastonSAC A POF1001,03962,11968,991072,00
70BORDAGE GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC1001,27946,77985,041072,00
71FOLGADO SantiagoTOURAINE ESCALADE+1008,88973,00981,651072,00
72DELVAL MaelACCES ESCALADE1009,69971,77985,291072,00
73PHAM VictorTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE1009,83970,86986,641072,00
74TOUSSAINT LECOINTE OwenAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1010,78960,301031,911040,12
75GONZALES RaphaëlGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1011,19977,62983,941072,00
76EVRARD CorentinMAD IN BLOC1011,66992,531003,031039,42
77BULTEAU ArmandTOURAINE ESCALADE+1012,28976,55988,301072,00
78RENOUX MarcusJE GRIMPE 851012,50944,421021,081072,00
79LEPELTIER LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1015,81979,59995,851072,00
80HUE MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN1016,85977,411001,151072,00
81XUEREB FélixMAURIENNE ESCALADE1017,10907,311072,001072,00
81BODO DarioLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE1017,10907,311072,001072,00
83LAUHON ThibaultHARMONIE CIMES1017,11907,331072,001072,00
84KEDINGER GaspardA.S.C.P.A.1017,17907,501072,001072,00
85BECHER PierigROC'H N BLOC1017,18907,541072,001072,00
86LOPEZ CAMBON TaoAUSTRAL ROC1017,25907,741072,001072,00
87GUELLE ValentinENTRE-TEMPS1017,35908,051072,001072,00
88GRANELLA REMATIER GustaveASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE1017,89909,671072,001072,00
89RIVALS LouisA.S. GRIMPER1017,92909,771072,001072,00
90PRZYBYLA BasileA.S.C.P.A.1018,14910,431072,001072,00
91LE VEN LandryDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1018,20910,591072,001072,00
92LLOBERA MartinSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE1018,35911,051072,001072,00
93CORNUAULT TitouanEST'KALAD CLUB1018,47911,401072,001072,00
94MBONGO RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS1018,76912,281072,001072,00
94ROQUES LénaelMINERAL SPIRIT1018,76912,281072,001072,00
96BAURET JoshuaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE1019,02913,061072,001072,00
97CAMPAIN MattéoOUT'GRIMP1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97BOUARD MarceauVERTICALAIS1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97BAYART BaptisteVADO ESCALADE1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97BIGOT PierreBOU'D'BROUSSE1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97BOITAERT ThomasOUT'GRIMP1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97DAMIENS TomACCES ESCALADE1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97MICHAUX BaptisteESCALP LOUVROIL1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97VIGNERON EliotOUT'GRIMP1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97SABAU VictorVADO ESCALADE1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97EMAILLE BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE1019,40914,191072,001072,00
97LECOMTE ThibaultVERTICALAIS1019,40914,191072,001072,00
108LE MEUR CharlieNOYALTITUDE1019,44914,331072,001072,00
109MARTINI MattéoAJACCIO ESCALADE1019,60914,791072,001072,00
110OGAWA MasatoLE 8 ASSURE1020,04916,121072,001072,00
111LE GUEN MaëlAUSTRAL ROC1020,06916,171072,001072,00
112GUILLOTIN NathanC.A.F. GAP1020,16916,491072,001072,00
113DOUKALI KassimMINERAL SPIRIT1020,40917,211072,001072,00
113DECHEZLEPRÊTRE JulesLE 8 ASSURE1020,40917,211072,001072,00
115HARIOT MiloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1020,50917,511072,001072,00
116BERNARD-TOUTAIN ClémentBRIANCON ESCALADE1020,60917,791072,001072,00
116FORGUES LéonardCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE1020,60917,791072,001072,00
118COURCOL MaloNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS1020,73918,181072,001072,00
119PRADIER LucienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS1020,85918,541072,001072,00
119CHANTHADOUANGSY TomBLOCK'OUT CERGY1020,85918,541072,001072,00
121PERROT KLIMCZAK SamuelA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1020,97918,901072,001072,00
122HOUET FONDEUR LéonUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES1021,13919,381072,001072,00
123PACCARD ComeLA BALME ESCALADE1021,37920,111072,001072,00
124FRINZINE AntoineAJACCIO ESCALADE1021,53920,591072,001072,00
125BOURGAIN AaronBETA-BLOC ESCALADE1021,69921,071072,001072,00
126CARONNET ThomasLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS1021,71921,141072,001072,00
127GAURIVEAUD HarryBLOC SPOT1021,75921,251072,001072,00
127BESRET EdgarBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES1021,75921,251072,001072,00
129MARCOU MartinBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE1021,88921,641072,001072,00
130ARBELIN SamuelPASSY ESCALADE1021,97921,921072,001072,00
131L HEVEDER MadegLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS1022,31922,921072,001072,00
132HAREL BILLONNEAU LouisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE1022,47923,411072,001072,00
132ROMAGNOLI MatteoVERTICAL PARK1022,47923,411072,001072,00
134LEFORT LubinVILLENNES ESCALADE1022,66923,971072,001072,00
134GIBERT LéonC.E.S.A.M.1022,66923,971072,001072,00
136BESCHER LorysESCAL'1022,73924,191072,001072,00
137FOULONNEAU BatisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1022,79924,361072,001072,00
138HELLUIN AmauryESCA'SEYNES ALES1023,28925,831072,001072,00
139PRAT -VIGNASSA LiamROC EVASION ANNECY1023,42926,271072,001072,00
140SALAÜN FAGES MariusNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS1023,47926,411072,001072,00
141GALIZOT AngeSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS1023,59926,761072,001072,00
142DAVODEAU TomHORIZON VERTICAL1023,70981,651017,451072,00
143ROTA-GRAZIOSI EmileA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1023,97927,901072,001072,00
144DELESCLUSE RaphaelCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE1024,20928,601072,001072,00
145HUGUENIN JulesCANTON GRIMP'1024,21928,631072,001072,00
146DAS YasinAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)1024,27928,801072,001072,00
147LEROY AdamS.A.G.C. ESCALADE1024,41998,471002,771072,00
148BORON TaoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE1024,44929,321072,001072,00
149PRUVOST SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1024,56929,681072,001072,00
150DEVY MahéA.E.S.M. CHOLET1024,65929,941072,001072,00
151OGÉ-BEJON BaptisteSACAPOF1024,98967,311035,641072,00
152ROUFFET ElouanESPACE GRIMPE1024,99930,961072,001072,00
153KÉRIEL OscarDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1025,10931,301072,001072,00
154MUELLER LeoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE1025,19931,581072,001072,00
154EHRHARDT VINEL Victor2APN GRIMPE1025,19931,581072,001072,00
156JUHEL MarceauBACOGRIMP'1025,93933,791072,001072,00
157BARD GALLIOZ DelphinMAURIENNE ESCALADE1026,20934,601072,001072,00
158DELCAUSSE TomUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES1026,31934,931072,001072,00
159BERNARD AlexCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION1026,32934,951072,001072,00
160BARTHELET JonasJURA VERTICAL1026,54935,611072,001072,00
161MOULIERAC MaximeLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ1026,85936,541072,001072,00
162RAMOS COPPIN EmileTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE1027,00937,011072,001072,00
163ALATERRE AntoninESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES1027,14937,421072,001072,00
164LEGENVRE PlineCORTIGRIMPE011027,29937,861072,001072,00
165ROLET EstebanBOULDER ZONE1027,51938,541072,001072,00
165RIPOLL LIZEE MariusBLOC SPOT1027,51938,541072,001072,00
167RAOUL MaxenceIMAGINE1027,63938,891072,001072,00
168ACQUAVIVA Petru ghjuvanCORSICA ROC1027,93939,791072,001072,00
169CHEMOUL HuguesA.S. GRIMPER1028,24940,731072,001072,00
170ABRIAL ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE1028,45941,361072,001072,00
170TARET COISSARD ValentinE.S. MASSY1028,45941,361072,001072,00
172OCAMPO RIERA GerardAPTITUDES1028,81942,431072,001072,00
173GARCIA JulienTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE1029,33944,001072,001072,00
174EVEILLARD TheoJE GRIMPE 851029,36944,091072,001072,00
175SCHERRER AaronJURA VERTICAL1029,68945,031072,001072,00
176DREVELLE SolalCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS1029,70945,101072,001072,00
176GAIGNARD MaelSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE1029,70945,101072,001072,00
178VIRET MiloBOULDER ZONE1030,20946,601072,001072,00
179LAMOUREUX NinoRESINE ET SILEX1030,54947,611072,001072,00
179JAMARD LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE1030,54947,611072,001072,00
181TREGUER EliottVARAP'RANCE1031,04949,111072,001072,00
182PEPIN MaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION1031,42996,401038,681059,19
183POPI IulianGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS1031,87978,051045,561072,00
184CORMIER BaptisteBLOC SPOT1031,89951,671072,001072,00
185BOCHET LeandreA.S. GRIMPER1031,99951,981072,001072,00
186JULIENNE OctaveLE 8 ASSURE1032,02952,071072,001072,00
187LOMBARD MatisseAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE1032,44953,311072,001072,00
187MATHIEU LucasSMUS ESCALADE1032,44953,311072,001072,00
189LECOMTE VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE1032,58953,731072,001072,00
190OP DEN AKKER GaspardGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS1032,64974,801051,111072,00
191LA ROSA MONTEIL AedenGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1033,27955,821072,001072,00
191FORGEARD-GRIGNON CosmosSURGERES ESCALADE1033,27955,821072,001072,00
193MATHIEU LéonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE1033,74957,221072,001072,00
194LAYANI RaphaelIMAGINE1033,93957,781072,001072,00
194DUGUE GaëtanPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE1033,93957,781072,001072,00
196HERMELIN GaspardA.S. GRIMPER1034,16958,491072,001072,00
197LALLEMENT LéonESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE1034,22958,671072,001072,00
198MAFFEIS JeanLES ENFANTS DU ROC1034,35959,051072,001072,00
199BOURNOT GabinCAP NATURE1034,95960,861072,001072,00
200DE VERDAL QuentinESCALA'DONF1035,27978,691055,121072,00
201STRIPPOLI KaylanhC.E.S.A.M.1035,48962,441072,001072,00
202FOURCADE NoahAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE1035,50962,491072,001072,00
203PIEDEFER DimitriUSBY ESCALADE1036,18964,541072,001072,00
204NUSSBAUM CharlieLES ENFANTS DU ROC1036,22964,671072,001072,00
205TOURNAIRE LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE1036,71966,121072,001072,00
206PALERMO VILPREUX FlavioA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1036,80966,391072,001072,00
207SIMONS SohanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1036,82966,461072,001072,00
208PLUMER RémiREZ'IN ET ROC1037,11967,341072,001072,00
209LACOMBLED JulesVILLENNES ESCALADE1037,15967,441072,001072,00
209PARENTE TiméoCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS1037,15967,441072,001072,00
211BOUHASSOUN MalikOUT'GRIMP1037,66968,991072,001072,00
212SARGES LucienSAS VDG1037,79969,371072,001072,00
213THELLIER ClementGOHELL' ESCALADE1038,59971,771072,001072,00
214LOSETO MATHIEU AngeloVERTI'CADE1038,60971,811072,001072,00
215REY BryanMINERAL SPIRIT1038,71972,141072,001072,00
216PELLETIER NoéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE1038,88972,641072,001072,00
217PHILIPPE YohanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE1039,04973,111072,001072,00
218COURRIN AntoineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE1039,08973,251072,001072,00
219RAOUAFI EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES1039,10973,301072,001072,00
220LEGRAIN BenjaminA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE1039,25973,741072,001072,00
221COBIGO EloiFUN ESCALADE1039,39974,181072,001072,00
222CHAZOT LouisLACROIX ESCALADE1039,60974,791072,001072,00
223GAROFALO AdamPIETROSELLA ESCALADE1039,75975,241072,001072,00
224BEAUJEAN MartinMONT 2 VERTICAL1039,95975,861072,001072,00
225HERGOTT JoelASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE1040,55977,661072,001072,00
226DEMOUY AchileBRIANCON ESCALADE1040,57977,721072,001072,00
227HECHT VadimCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS1040,69978,071072,001072,00
227TROUSSIEUX DE FARIA GabrielC.E.S.A.M.1040,69978,071072,001072,00
229KANE ArchibaldAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE1041,68981,031072,001072,00
230CHARBONNIER ThomasBLOC SESSION NIMES1041,73981,191072,001072,00
231HAVEZ NathanCORSICA ROC1042,32982,971072,001072,00
232ROGER EliottCHASSIEU AVENTURE1042,58983,741072,001072,00
233BLAZINCIC ThéoN.O.S. ESCALADE1042,991021,051035,921072,00
234CROS PaulVERTICALAIS1043,10985,291072,001072,00
235LEDEUIL TomUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES1043,32985,951072,001072,00
236VELEINE GonzagueAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE1043,48986,441072,001072,00
237SERGENT NathanENTRE-TEMPS1044,17988,521072,001072,00
238REMOND SveinVERTICAL'CITE1044,19988,571072,001072,00
239DELFOSSE GauthierOUT'GRIMP1044,43989,281072,001072,00
240PUYO LéoLE MUR1044,51989,531072,001072,00
241REBOURG Raphael2APN GRIMPE1044,60989,791072,001072,00
242FONTAINE LukasHORIZON VERTICAL1044,93990,781072,001072,00
243BAER MarinESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE1045,46992,391072,001072,00
244COUDERT ThibaultTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE1045,49992,471072,001072,00
245PETIT ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION1045,54992,631072,001072,00
246HURET EugèneBOU'D'BROUSSE1045,83993,501072,001072,00
247ALLEGRINI Marc andriaCORSICA ROC1046,83996,491072,001072,00
248CHAMPION SimonEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1046,87996,601072,001072,00
249DECOSSE SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION1047,12997,371072,001072,00
250CORBIERE LeonCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE1047,24997,721072,001072,00
251TARTAR AurelienVERTICALAIS1047,32997,971072,001072,00
251MINCKE-ALEGRE EvannVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE1047,32997,971072,001072,00
253POUJOL JoshuaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1047,39998,181072,001072,00
254RUPPE LouisCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK1047,98999,941072,001072,00
255DE LA CHESNAIS ThéodoreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE1048,311000,941072,001072,00
256HILLION PaulLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1048,591001,781072,001072,00
257BERNET EymericST PIERRE ESCALADE1048,761002,281072,001072,00
258DE VERDAL ErwanROCNPOF GRIMP1049,501004,781071,731072,00
259GROISIL AuxenceASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE1049,621004,861072,001072,00
260LEREMBOURE EliottCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE1050,041006,111072,001072,00
261LASDOULOURS LALL RaphaëlN.O.S. ESCALADE1050,111035,961042,361072,00
262GIRARD FlorianLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1050,241006,711072,001072,00
263DECALF JulesDESVR'ESCALADE1050,541007,631072,001072,00
264BARDIL HILLION ElliottMONTAGNE REUNION1051,301009,901072,001072,00
265HUGUES MylanCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK1051,341010,011072,001072,00
266SAUDO ArthurMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1051,961039,181044,691072,00
266EPAILLARD JulesDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1051,961011,871072,001072,00
268GUEGAN LucasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1052,281012,831072,001072,00
268PETIT EliasVERTICALAIS1052,281012,831072,001072,00
268JORE GabinOUT'GRIMP1052,281012,831072,001072,00
271GOURBEIX GéraudATOUTPRISES1052,331013,001072,001072,00
272WATINE AchilleEST'KALAD CLUB1052,701014,091072,001072,00
273PROVINCIALI ElvinoESPACE GRIMPE1052,931014,781072,001072,00
274DARNAULT EmileLES VOIES SALEES1053,001015,001072,001072,00
275LANOë BOUGEARD EliottESCAL'ARMOR1053,241015,731072,001072,00
276DEMANGE-GUILLAUME LinoSURGERES ESCALADE1053,991017,971072,001072,00
277QUERTINIER GabinVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE1054,061018,191072,001072,00
278CAGNON LouisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1054,091018,261072,001072,00
279PLOUZENNEC ArthurBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1054,261018,781072,001072,00
280FOURNIER EnzoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE1054,561019,671072,001072,00
281BOYER NolanCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS1055,181021,551072,001072,00
282FRAÏSSE BaptisteLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION1055,681023,051072,001072,00
283POUBEAU AlexisBETA-BLOC ESCALADE1056,001023,991072,001072,00
284VIENNEY ManoaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE1056,091024,261072,001072,00
285PARIS LouisVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE1056,211024,631072,001072,00
286WILLAUME NeillASCUR1056,421025,271072,001072,00
287ROMITI GaspardBETA-BLOC ESCALADE1057,621028,861072,001072,00
288MAYET GaëlSENESCALADE1058,001030,011072,001072,00
289BROUSSE BaptisteCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS1058,171030,511072,001072,00
290WILLAUME HoaniASCUR1058,751032,261072,001072,00
291BORDENAVE TheodoreLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS1059,161033,481072,001072,00
292FOURQUIER JohanMONTAGNE REUNION1061,391040,181072,001072,00
293BOIVANT LEFEUVRE RémiVARAP'RANCE1061,931041,801072,001072,00
294BELLOIR LorisCPB RENNES ESCALADE1064,561049,691072,001072,00
295LAUREILLARD LaouenAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1065,761053,281072,001072,00
296BESSON LeoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1067,801059,401072,001072,00
297CROCHEZ AuxenceCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1069,431064,291072,001072,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1NEVO OcéaneLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE803,66802,53802,92805,54
2OSSAKOWSKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE811,03810,64811,07811,39
3TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT819,52817,05819,71821,81
4BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE820,44819,68819,80821,85
5LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT821,99818,02821,09826,86
6SAPEDE DianeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE824,36822,24824,08826,77
7AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN826,98819,23820,68841,02
8RIVE JuliaCLUB VERTIGE827,29824,96827,84829,06
9MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER828,93825,25825,96835,59
10GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN830,40827,68830,18833,35
11LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE832,11828,96829,67837,69
12DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS832,31826,30833,93836,69
13JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER833,66828,36833,72838,91
14METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT833,87830,72834,84836,05
15TRAN LACOTTE CamilleASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE836,32832,32835,70840,94
16VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES838,33825,55843,95845,50
17MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO841,92817,60832,60875,55
18ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE842,72826,77834,26867,14
19LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR842,81840,09842,51845,82
20CHAUMONT JadeVERTICAL'CITE843,56840,06844,33846,28
21REYDON ThaïsA.S.R.U.C.845,65842,59846,14848,21
22MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEVA MaiaLE 8 ASSURE846,75842,23843,94854,09
23PALMESE MaloneA.S. GRIMPER848,89842,22842,79861,67
24DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB849,35846,96847,17853,91
25AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE849,65843,66851,01854,29
26LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE849,69841,92847,40859,74
27PETRONIN CROCFER LiviaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE851,22848,69852,31852,67
28LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR852,00849,12851,02855,87
29DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY852,47834,62852,66870,13
30PUGNETTI RomaneSAS VDG853,15845,08856,59857,77
31DESVIGNES ColineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE853,80835,89841,07884,44
32PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE854,55848,13857,74857,77
33ROUX ArianeA.S. GRIMPER855,76836,19865,30865,79
34CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE856,70850,48852,70866,92
35PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE858,45854,24854,40866,71
36BERTRAND LolaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB859,60849,54852,01877,24
37VILLIERS LilyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB860,31859,61859,95861,38
38CHASSOT JulieHORIZON VERTICAL860,51855,62861,18864,74
39DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO863,50829,88880,16880,45
40MARION LounaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE863,69858,20858,92873,95
41CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE864,32855,51855,52881,92
42FANTIN RIOU CharlotteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION865,55862,93866,80866,91
43CONSTANT AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE865,91863,89865,91867,94
44PERI Anna-deaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE873,36847,85872,38899,85
45BERMENGO HelenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE878,37872,80875,32886,98
46PLESSIS FannyGRAL 53880,74849,26850,32942,63
47PASCAU-BAYLERE NoemieMONT 2 VERTICAL886,94877,78885,19897,86
48VARIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE888,68876,88892,48896,69
49GUERY JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE893,08883,05886,21909,97
50FROMENT AliceDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE895,44831,37848,961006,00
51CHARRIER CeliaCLUB YETI895,87836,00845,611006,00
52BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR896,00874,68904,00909,32
53DECROIX ClémenceA.E.S.M. CHOLET897,14838,49846,941006,00
54BERROCAL DROUARD EmaLE 8 ASSURE897,71834,82852,321006,00
55WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES900,80838,62857,771006,00
56PELTZER RomieDEVERS TROYES AUBE900,96844,29852,591006,00
57FILY AndreaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE901,33848,15849,831006,00
58DHELLIN LisaCLUB YETI901,93845,11854,671006,00
59PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY903,45849,45854,901006,00
60TETART AlizeeGRAL 53903,51841,52863,001006,00
61ZANET EmyE.S. MASSY903,63847,34857,561006,00
62VROMANDT LiwennDEVERS TROYES AUBE904,83847,18861,301006,00
63ARTIÈRES AliceAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES905,47841,51868,911006,00
64DAMIENS SarahUSBY ESCALADE907,61855,38861,441006,00
65LORNE LABICHE JulieSAC A POF908,78863,77873,10989,47
66CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES909,03853,30867,791006,00
67RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 137909,38832,40889,751006,00
68SCHMITT MiaTY KRAPAT909,94829,15894,671006,00
69DE KEUKELEIRE MélyaDEVERS TROYES AUBE911,18863,71863,841006,00
70LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE911,22857,70869,971006,00
71MOTTE LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE911,60864,29864,521006,00
72AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE912,28860,11870,741006,00
73BOYAUD ZelieUSBY ESCALADE912,34861,11869,911006,00
74GUICHARD AglaéVERTI'CADE912,80857,80874,591006,00
75ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE913,61863,58871,261006,00
76VERMEL LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE AdeleACCES ESCALADE914,07867,76868,441006,00
77PITTERA JulietteSAC A POF915,22867,18872,491006,00
78BOULONGNE LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE917,10869,93875,361006,00
79CHAZELLE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE917,46869,09877,291006,00
80DIDIERJEAN LisaLES ENFANTS DU ROC917,62847,36899,501006,00
81DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE918,71871,40878,721006,00
82BALLARIN NoémieTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB919,76866,27887,021006,00
83WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE920,69874,95881,131006,00
84LE SERGENT CharlineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE924,05877,02889,131006,00
85BARDELOT PiaENTRE-TEMPS925,41875,16895,071006,00
86CONG CamilleENTRE-TEMPS925,52869,86900,701006,00
87DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET926,27840,68932,141006,00
88PROYART EmmaTERNOIS ESCALADE926,29883,70889,161006,00
89BERTRAND BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE926,65910,49919,55949,90
90MELON KamilleESPACE GRIMPE927,17878,93896,571006,00
91MOULIERAC NoémieLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ927,87909,85912,56961,20
92RANJON ManonSAC A POF930,16892,05892,421006,00
93BESTAVEN AïnaraAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE931,13891,77895,631006,00
94DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE935,23880,78918,921006,00
95LAUNAIS LexiaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE935,26890,68909,091006,00
96MINE DELEPLANQUE LouSAC A POF939,18899,06912,471006,00
97DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE941,61906,37912,471006,00
98ANDRE AgatheC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.943,53888,99935,591006,00
99MOMBO WANE AliyaC.I.M.E.943,98901,33924,621006,00
100BUREL NeelaSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS945,93914,49917,311006,00
101MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE948,12832,361006,001006,00
102BEUTIN LéaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE948,39913,20925,961006,00
103TADDEI ClémenceMINERAL SPIRIT948,48833,441006,001006,00
104TRAN AnaëlleKLIMBMONKEY949,38836,131006,001006,00
105BOULENT CamilleSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS949,63917,35925,541006,00
106DESTOUCHES MayaCHAMBERY ESCALADE949,75837,251006,001006,00
107BOULAY AlexandrineSACAPOF950,19898,34946,241006,00
108GUENNEAU MarjorieGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE950,48906,35939,081006,00
109TRANZER KloéVILLENNES ESCALADE951,99843,961006,001006,00
110CARTAL-ADAMS EsteleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 952,50845,491006,001006,00
111PISTOULEY AnaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS952,70846,111006,001006,00
112HARIVEL Lilou HannBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES952,79846,381006,001006,00
113BOIDE SOTO AliceMEAUX ESCALADE955,71855,141006,001006,00
114FONTAINE PémaMINERAL SPIRIT956,03856,091006,001006,00
115LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN956,11856,331006,001006,00
116BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC956,26856,791006,001006,00
117LATORRE RomyLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER956,83858,491006,001006,00
118ARTERO IlaBRIANCON ESCALADE957,44860,311006,001006,00
119GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET958,33863,001006,001006,00
120BARTHELEMY ClemenceASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE958,48863,431006,001006,00
121CADILHAC FEZANS BriseisGUERLEDAN ESCALADE958,53912,21957,381006,00
122DORE NoëlineROC ET VOL959,05925,94945,201006,00
123SABAH AliceMEAUX ESCALADE959,21865,621006,001006,00
124ECHENE MargoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE959,42866,261006,001006,00
125RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE959,80867,401006,001006,00
126BOURDOIS EllaVILLENNES ESCALADE960,01868,041006,001006,00
127MONTAGNE AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL960,10868,291006,001006,00
128WILK NOVARESE ClaraCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE960,29868,871006,001006,00
129BOUVIER CandiceLA BALME ESCALADE960,35869,041006,001006,00
130COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE960,50869,501006,001006,00
131BONAMY ClémenceUSBY ESCALADE960,58869,741006,001006,00
132DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP960,61869,841006,001006,00
133ANSQUER NoelieCLUB HARDBLOC960,86870,571006,001006,00
134D ELIA DE MATEO GaiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 961,30871,911006,001006,00
135SUZANNE FaustineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE961,31900,91977,031006,00
136PEREZ Y CID LiviaA.S. GRIMPER961,36872,071006,001006,00
137VENS EllynADRENALINE961,73873,201006,001006,00
138MARROCOS JadeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES961,98873,951006,001006,00
139DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR962,20874,601006,001006,00
140GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS962,29874,881006,001006,00
141CHERON LE GUEN EleonoreKLIMBMONKEY962,65875,951006,001006,00
142LUCE AmaïaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE962,83876,501006,001006,00
143DELACOURT MélynaG.R.I.M.P.E.962,89876,681006,001006,00
144DREANO EloiseENTRE-TEMPS962,92876,751006,001006,00
145REDOUTEY MaeliaENTRE-TEMPS963,54878,621006,001006,00
146LOCHE DomitilleSMUS ESCALADE963,60878,801006,001006,00
147PITTE VALLOIS LiséaVERTICAL EUDOIS964,27880,811006,001006,00
148SARRE NinaADHERENCE964,36881,091006,001006,00
149DURAND - BECHU RoseLES 3 MOUSQUETONS964,37881,101006,001006,00
150DANG VAN ChloéA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE964,57881,711006,001006,00
151NANDILLON LouiseGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS965,11908,21981,121006,00
152SCHMITT ElyaENTRE-TEMPS965,99885,971006,001006,00
153BUYSENS MarionVERTICALAIS966,14886,421006,001006,00
154COMBE AdeliaART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE966,20886,611006,001006,00
155AUBERT LilouCANTON GRIMP'966,56887,691006,001006,00
156DE LOMBARES DomitilleADRENALINE966,66887,991006,001006,00
157LEMERCIER RozennSPID'EURE966,80888,391006,001006,00
158REGEARD COLAS MaelysCAHORS ESCALADE967,05889,151006,001006,00
159WAJDA MiaCROQUAN HOULGATE967,72891,161006,001006,00
160BENAMEUR JuliaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS967,76891,271006,001006,00
161FAIVRE LivJURA VERTICAL968,10892,301006,001006,00
162GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS968,82943,48956,971006,00
163PARROT WILHELM AlbaneLACAVAL968,89894,661006,001006,00
164DADEVILLE AngeleASSA SECTION ESCALADE968,97894,911006,001006,00
165MARISSAL NoémieMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE969,15895,451006,001006,00
166RINEAU VEYSSIERE LouisonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU969,28895,841006,001006,00
167ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'969,60896,801006,001006,00
168SOUQUE MarieA.S. ROC & PYRENE970,50899,501006,001006,00
169COMMENT SélénaJURA VERTICAL970,60899,801006,001006,00
170ADAM AliceV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE971,20901,591006,001006,00
171PATTERSON AineCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE971,33902,001006,001006,00
172LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM971,42902,251006,001006,00
173CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI971,86903,591006,001006,00
174GUERCHET NaolieC.I.M.E.971,87903,611006,001006,00
175WALSH TessaAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)972,49905,471006,001006,00
176HENRIET LeonieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE972,60905,811006,001006,00
177LEFEVRE DELMAS LilouLES VOIES SALEES972,77906,311006,001006,00
178ROBIN AnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR973,52908,551006,001006,00
179SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI973,68909,041006,001006,00
180FRIESS LyssiaCANTON GRIMP'973,91909,721006,001006,00
181TURPIN-BRILOT ElineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE973,98909,931006,001006,00
182LEROY AnaisLES ENFANTS DU ROC975,04913,121006,001006,00
183BALAC YunaTY KRAPAT975,09913,281006,001006,00
184MARTINEZ RomyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE975,14913,421006,001006,00
185VAN MAERCKEN LucileGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS975,51914,521006,001006,00
186ARDOIN CharlieTY KRAPAT975,95915,851006,001006,00
187PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaCORSICA ROC976,01916,021006,001006,00
188MENIGOT AlixEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS976,46917,391006,001006,00
189PELLICER PénélopeJURA VERTICAL976,74918,231006,001006,00
190BARBOSA LiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION977,02919,071006,001006,00
191NABTI RoxaneHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB977,22919,651006,001006,00
192BINKOWSKI DEJARDIN LucieVADO ESCALADE977,49920,471006,001006,00
192LAVOISIER CandiceVERTICALAIS977,49920,471006,001006,00
194POULIQUEN LeonieDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX977,59920,781006,001006,00
195THUET NaiaCLUB HARDBLOC977,79921,381006,001006,00
196RECH Lila-roseROCNPOF GRIMP977,95921,851006,001006,00
197BACHELET EnolaCHAMBERY ESCALADE978,00922,011006,001006,00
198SZYMANCZAK AméliaROC EN STOCK978,13922,391006,001006,00
199GENTELET AmbreBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE978,33922,981006,001006,00
200PILLOT EmmaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE978,37923,111006,001006,00
201COUSIN LEON LuciaLE HAVRE ESCALADE978,63923,891006,001006,00
202DE COURTOIS ChloéFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE978,66923,991006,001006,00
203RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'978,67924,011006,001006,00
204HERNANDEZ LillyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS979,21925,621006,001006,00
205COSSU MilaCORSICA ROC979,27925,801006,001006,00
206LOBJOIS KellyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS980,04928,111006,001006,00
207LE STUNFF AdèleCLIMB UP BREST980,45929,341006,001006,00
208AMAURY DESIRANT MarionC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION980,57929,721006,001006,00
209ROBERT EliseA.L.M.A.980,81930,421006,001006,00
210ILIOPOULOS RomaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS980,89930,681006,001006,00
211LEBARBEY JeanneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE981,56932,691006,001006,00
212ALBERT LéaSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE981,76933,281006,001006,00
213DAUPHIN PESTEUR LorianeBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE982,15934,451006,001006,00
214BRIMEUR AbigaëlBLOC SPOT982,36935,091006,001006,00
215GORDOR ElénaLACROIX ESCALADE982,50957,17984,341006,00
216BURLET EloïseJURA VERTICAL983,04937,111006,001006,00
217LEDOUX LéanneU.S.R. ESCALADE983,16937,471006,001006,00
218PRUD'HOMME CamilleEST'KALAD CLUB983,58938,741006,001006,00
219DAMIDE ClémenceVILLENNES ESCALADE983,67939,021006,001006,00
220OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR984,06940,191006,001006,00
221BIHEL émilieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE984,58941,751006,001006,00
222HERMETZ NoelineGOHELL' ESCALADE984,75942,251006,001006,00
223POMMEY-GALLIER CharlèneLORRIS ESCALADE984,88942,631006,001006,00
224THOMAS ManonESCAL'ARMOR985,09943,261006,001006,00
225LATHOUD OliveSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE985,19943,581006,001006,00
226PACQUETEAU SainamLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS986,16946,481006,001006,00
227SARCIA ElsaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE986,34947,031006,001006,00
228LI-WOUNG-KI MeïU.S.R. ESCALADE986,73948,181006,001006,00
228DENIS IsaéESCULAPE986,73948,181006,001006,00
230BEDOIRE MalouEST'KALAD CLUB986,78948,341006,001006,00
231MULOT AgatheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS986,94948,821006,001006,00
232BESNIER ClervieASSAUT VERTICAL987,07949,221006,001006,00
233CHEREUL MerineLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ987,28949,831006,001006,00
234HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS987,42950,251006,001006,00
235ROULIN LylooCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE987,87951,611006,001006,00
236DESORT FlorineLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ988,44953,331006,001006,00
237DUVAUX AnnaëlleESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE989,73957,191006,001006,00
238LEFEBVRE EnnyaVERTICALAIS991,77963,321006,001006,00
239GIRARD BruneSENESCALADE992,23964,681006,001006,00
240VIDOVIC EnoraTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE992,59965,761006,001006,00
241DIDELOT LunaLES ENFANTS DU ROC993,39968,171006,001006,00
242BESNARD AnaÉLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS993,58968,751006,001006,00
243FOUQUET CamilleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST994,99972,961006,001006,00
244GAUWIN Victoire7A BAPAUME995,62974,851006,001006,00
245LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR997,36980,081006,001006,00
246JOUAULT ZoéLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS997,94981,821006,001006,00
247DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE998,69984,071006,001006,00
248VERCOUTERE AgatheSAC A POF1000,38989,151006,001006,00
249GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1000,81990,431006,001006,00
250LEITZ OliviaESCAL'AMANDINOISE1002,18994,531006,001006,00
251ANDRIEUX SarahCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1005,981005,931006,001006,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1HERMANN NoahCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS909,57903,46904,77920,49
2RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY909,98908,17909,01912,76
3CORNUAULT TiméoEST'KALAD CLUB910,36908,65908,86913,58
4FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT914,93910,41911,51922,88
5PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE917,97914,72918,48920,71
6THAO BERGERON MarceauLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE920,21913,84920,20926,60
7SANANIKONE QuentinLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE922,95920,96922,64925,26
8MARTIN RONZI RaphaëlENTRE-TEMPS923,17913,56914,09941,87
9DAUTRICHE JohanSURESNES ESCALADE923,76914,58924,90931,81
10BOUYSSIERE MaëlPYRENEA SPORTS926,54908,29909,00962,34
11CARTAU JoeySAS VDG927,55919,96921,19941,49
12MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE930,62912,41932,88946,58
13BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 930,63925,34926,39940,16
14MALARD MariusKLIMBMONKEY930,81916,55928,25947,64
15DANIEL LiamLA MAISON DE LA MONTAGNE931,12921,78923,85947,72
16BRUNET LouwenMINERAL SPIRIT931,37914,19923,92956,00
17PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE934,42926,94936,77939,56
18LALLEMAND ThomasEST'KALAD CLUB936,18905,77906,85995,92
19GARNIER ElouanA.S.R.U.C.936,99933,59937,03940,36
20RAYMOND RaphaelLEZARDS DE LESCAR937,72918,14927,85967,17
21PERIQUET LoanGRIMP&CAUX939,03933,99941,02942,07
22RUBIO RafaelE.S. MASSY939,22933,60941,00943,07
23CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER939,40922,97944,54950,68
24HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE939,82916,89935,77966,81
25PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE940,05935,66941,79942,71
26BLIN GabinAUSTRAL ROC943,53915,43915,84999,31
27PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT943,55929,19936,36965,11
28CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR945,52941,48945,99949,08
29LACROIX CorentinST PIERRE ESCALADE945,59934,28944,49958,00
30LARERE WarrenCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE947,85945,12948,33950,11
31DEMAY PAJOT EliottE.S. MASSY949,35934,77947,98965,31
32VIDAL AbelGRAVITE PLUS950,77912,45964,65975,22
33GRELET MilanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE955,61939,07960,96966,79
34VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE956,43947,50949,86971,93
35VILLAIN VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO956,95925,51971,83973,52
36PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE958,12931,85965,25977,27
37CORNU RobinGRAL 53962,17933,94953,14999,42
38CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB972,25963,73965,99987,02
39BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE973,74906,03915,181100,00
40LAMARLE RomeoCULTURE ROC974,81960,71961,971001,75
41DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE977,19911,09920,491100,00
42FONTAINE AlbanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE977,53970,90975,97985,72
43DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE977,73952,47952,471028,24
44COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION979,37922,01990,591025,52
45LABUSSIERE MaelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE980,85974,31979,60988,65
46CAREL AntoineLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE981,48968,25977,64998,55
47DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE982,01933,80956,821055,40
48GERVESIE SimonASPTT NANTES982,17955,43991,70999,38
49BEAURAIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE982,19917,31929,271100,00
50CALEGARI AntoineCORTIGRIMPE01983,37917,81932,311100,00
51GENTIEN ThomasACCES ESCALADE983,51949,86957,401043,26
52TARET COISSARD DimitriE.S. MASSY986,14927,72930,701100,00
53BAUDEWYN EMERICKEQUIPE LFM986,16914,04944,431100,00
54BOURG MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE987,06928,71932,481100,00
55THEURKAUFF SimonASPTT NANTES987,86954,17995,091014,33
56MOULIÉ MariusROC EN STOCK989,29916,98950,881100,00
57NICOLI AvanA.S.C.P.A.989,64929,52939,411100,00
58CAPELLE RaphaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB990,28912,20958,641100,00
59BREUGGHE SamuelTY KRAPAT991,16982,42993,27997,78
60DESROCHES MartinC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.992,75930,97947,281100,00
61KIENLEN JulesEQUIPE LFM996,82940,09950,381100,00
62FERNANDES LeoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE996,83930,42960,071100,00
63HIRSINGER ThibautASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE997,81940,47952,961100,00
64DEROUET RobinHORIZON VERTICAL998,23940,88953,821100,00
65BOLE TiméoVOSGES TROTTERS SELESTAT999,05944,62952,541100,00
66GESBERT MarceauCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE999,97991,311000,791007,80
67MATIAS BEAUDEQUIN LéonVERTI'CADE1002,14930,00976,421100,00
68DION ColinMINERAL SPIRIT1002,45932,30975,051100,00
69BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE1003,41948,32961,911100,00
70SANSEN VictorSAC A POF1004,21956,31956,311100,00
71MASSA Augustin-pierreAJACCIO ESCALADE1004,91969,85977,371067,50
72PUBERT TomCLUB YETI1005,18947,74967,791100,00
73MALVOISIN OctaveDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE1005,79948,19969,191100,00
74REMBLIERE LouisE.S. MASSY1006,02954,37963,691100,00
75DUFOUR LéonardA.S. GRIMPER1006,23928,30990,391100,00
76PLUQUET LOUCAESCAL'AMANDINOISE1006,50957,40962,111100,00
77FOSTINELLI TristanHORIZON VERTICAL1007,27956,53965,291100,00
78PASTUREL MathiasEST'KALAD CLUB1009,31924,281003,641100,00
79ALLAIN MaximeA.S.R.U.C.1010,16958,92971,571100,00
80VIARD VitalyMAURIENNE ESCALADE1010,58956,45975,281100,00
81LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR1011,63966,59968,311100,00
82DEWOLF NoahCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS1014,44933,851009,461100,00
83SAULAIS BaptisteLES VOIES SALEES1015,00956,92988,081100,00
84MOUSSU ANTONINGRAL 531018,68958,94997,091100,00
85YOMET VictorACCES ESCALADE1019,42947,501010,751100,00
86VAN NOORT LakounDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE1019,79964,69994,681100,00
87LE GAL ElouanCULTURE ROC1021,08970,49992,751100,00
88ERKENS NolanBOU'D'BROUSSE1025,82974,791002,681100,00
89GUILLOTO ArthurMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1027,54984,14998,471100,00
90LETERTRE LorysASPTT NANTES1028,09965,161019,111100,00
91HUMEAU AdamSAC A POF1028,56978,051007,631100,00
92FROMION-DUTHIL LéoA.L.M.A.1029,72993,41995,741100,00
93LEGROS JonahMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1034,43992,531010,751100,00
94SAINT - GENEST MathiasC.I.M.E.1036,061002,501005,681100,00
95AYRAULT RaphaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1038,301004,251010,641100,00
96LAUHON AdrienHARMONIE CIMES1039,00917,011100,001100,00
97LEBRET NathéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1040,291006,601014,271100,00
98CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES1041,78925,341100,001100,00
99FOULON MartinLE 8 ASSURE1044,18932,531100,001100,00
100BARATTE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE1044,52933,571100,001100,00
101DELPECH LucasSAS VDG1045,33935,991100,001100,00
102DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP1046,18938,531100,001100,00
103BILLOTTE LéonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1046,931014,881025,911100,00
104VILLESUZANNE LéoLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS1047,061019,331021,851100,00
105KüHL Guillaume2APN GRIMPE1047,38942,151100,001100,00
106NAUDY MathiasCHAMBERY ESCALADE1047,72943,171100,001100,00
107GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON1047,77943,321100,001100,00
108BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET1047,78943,341100,001100,00
109MICHEL SoenAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)1047,98943,931100,001100,00
110PENET NoéMINERAL SPIRIT1048,54945,631100,001100,00
111LOUREIRO DUPONT RafaëlMEAUX ESCALADE1049,27947,801100,001100,00
112BRECHET CamilleA.S. GRIMPER1049,65948,951100,001100,00
113MANTAUT ElliottB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE1050,28950,851100,001100,00
114BITZER AdamB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE1051,20953,601100,001100,00
115TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE1051,72955,161100,001100,00
116LANDRE JacksonA.S.C.P.A.1052,21956,621100,001100,00
117ROUSSELIN GaetanSURESNES ESCALADE1052,25956,761100,001100,00
118VITOVTOV AdrienISSY ESCALADE1053,08959,251100,001100,00
119QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE1053,13959,391100,001100,00
120JEANNE AlbertVERTICALAIS1053,43960,301100,001100,00
121PERRET MarceauLA VARAPPE LINGONNE1053,91961,731100,001100,00
122TERNARD ArmandODACES1053,95961,851100,001100,00
123LUNG NoamCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS1054,18962,551100,001100,00
124FAUCHET LohanGOHELL' ESCALADE1054,72964,161100,001100,00
125MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE1055,19965,581100,001100,00
126DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES1055,20965,601100,001100,00
127RICHARD GabinMONTABLOC1055,78967,341100,001100,00
128MUSCAT LéoMINERAL SPIRIT1056,27968,811100,001100,00
129SOULIER RubenESCALABEL1056,48969,441100,001100,00
130SCHERRER NilsJURA VERTICAL1056,70970,111100,001100,00
131BERTI GabrielCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE1056,75970,251100,001100,00
132COUTANT MaelGRIMPABLOC851056,88970,651100,001100,00
133HUART LéandreC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION1057,10971,311100,001100,00
134CALMELS HugoBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE1057,50972,491100,001100,00
135MAZZOCUT PINTO ManéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF1057,66972,971100,001100,00
136DUMAS LAFAYE AmauryLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS1057,931034,581039,211100,00
137DOMANGE SachaCHASSIEU AVENTURE1058,52975,571100,001100,00
138BALBI MatteoOCCIT' A BLOC1058,80976,401100,001100,00
139NANDILLON DenisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS1058,89976,671100,001100,00
140WIGGETT LoannJURA VERTICAL1059,54978,611100,001100,00
141MARCHAL AugustinGENERATION ROC1059,66978,981100,001100,00
142PINTO RAFAELC.E.S.A.M.1059,70979,101100,001100,00
143USQUIN MatiasATOUTPRISES1059,85979,561100,001100,00
144SIREYX ArthurGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1060,14980,421100,001100,00
145DELMOTTE LE PATÉZOUR TimaëlGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST1060,20980,611100,001100,00
146DEZOUTTER LéoVADO ESCALADE1060,52981,551100,001100,00
147GAILLARD MaximeFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE1060,53981,591100,001100,00
148GENEVOIS WERNICKI QuentinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE1060,91982,721100,001100,00
149SANCHEZ ROUGEUL RafaelCLUB HARDBLOC1060,96982,871100,001100,00
150WALLACE OceanA.S.C.P.A.1061,06983,191100,001100,00
151UHL AnatoleU.S.B. MONTAGNE1061,13983,391100,001100,00
152CAZANAVE NoahA.S. ROC & PYRENE1061,30983,901100,001100,00
153DELHOMMEAU MariusLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1061,46984,391100,001100,00
154ODIC ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE1061,59984,771100,001100,00
155MATOS FERNANDES GustavoAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE1061,82985,471100,001100,00
156PELET EthanMONTABLOC1062,09986,281100,001100,00
157WALLACE NileA.S.C.P.A.1062,55987,661100,001100,00
158LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC1062,80988,391100,001100,00
159MUNOZ LéoLE MUR1063,03989,081100,001100,00
159MARRÉ AndréaCLIMB UP VILLENAVE D'ORNON1063,03989,081100,001100,00
161BENIATE AchilleBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE1063,09989,281100,001100,00
162BELLEVILLE AymericLES 3 MOUSQUETONS1063,33989,991100,001100,00
163HEYRAUD RobinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE1063,42990,261100,001100,00
164LAMICHE SachaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE1063,49990,471100,001100,00
165GIBERT TimothéeDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE1064,08992,241100,001100,00
166VIEU LLEIDA LiamLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE1064,45993,361100,001100,00
167PIQUET TimothÉeATOUTPRISES1064,47993,401100,001100,00
168SANCHEZ WyattBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE1065,04995,131100,001100,00
169RIQUELME BatisteC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE1065,65996,951100,001100,00
170HULOT LucienIMAGINE1065,71997,121100,001100,00
171DURY STEVENS AbelPERIGORD VERTICAL1066,38999,151100,001100,00
172CONRAD MartinLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1066,921000,761100,001100,00
173GROLLEAU RaphaëlThe ROOF SAINT-BRIEUC1067,001000,991100,001100,00
174DECOSSE AloïsCHARTRES VERTICAL1067,131001,381100,001100,00
175GRAFF NilsCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ1067,531002,601100,001100,00
176DUVAL NathaelCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE1067,551002,651100,001100,00
177SARRAZIN AdamOUT'GRIMP1067,561002,681100,001100,00
178PHILY VIRIQUE BartholoméFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE1068,301004,901100,001100,00
179DERRIEN ZacharieDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1068,511005,521100,001100,00
180QUETGLAS LouisJURA VERTICAL1068,681006,051100,001100,00
181VIGOUROUX CharlieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1068,831006,481100,001100,00
182HANNON RubensFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE1068,861006,571100,001100,00
183PETIT GEORGES EmilienESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE1069,361008,091100,001100,00
184PINTO SimonTY KRAPAT1069,491008,471100,001100,00
185COCO-VILOIN D'AURIA AristideODACES1069,631008,881100,001100,00
186SELIN PAGES TomA.S. ROC & PYRENE1069,671009,021100,001100,00
187RIVALS LennyTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE1070,021010,071100,001100,00
188DUARTE RaphaëlCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1070,261010,781100,001100,00
189DE ABREU HugoVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE1070,721012,171100,001100,00
190GORLIER GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE1070,941012,831100,001100,00
191XAUS MAS PolALTICIM FONT ROMEU1071,161013,481100,001100,00
192BRICE CharliASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES1071,281013,841100,001100,00
193VIEILLARD ClémentCAF COURNON1071,731015,181100,001100,00
194BRZUSZEK RaphaelADRENALINE1072,411017,221100,001100,00
195RIGALLEAU JustinJE GRIMPE 851072,411017,241100,001100,00
196BOURDIN JosselinGRAL 531072,601017,811100,001100,00
197ROUANET MiloLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION1072,721018,151100,001100,00
198FOURNIER VIDART Timothée7 A L OUEST1073,071019,221100,001100,00
199BARBEROUSSE EmileDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1073,341020,031100,001100,00
200TRICOIRE IsaccoLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1074,281022,841100,001100,00
201MADOUAS TomLES VOIES SALEES1074,771024,301100,001100,00
202L HEVEDER AodrenLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS1074,931024,801100,001100,00
203SAINTE-ROSE JarodN.O.S. ESCALADE1076,011028,041100,001100,00
204DABLEMENT LéoCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE1076,051028,161100,001100,00
205DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF1076,061028,181100,001100,00
206LY LennyCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1076,311028,941100,001100,00
207LE DILY MartinNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS1076,631029,901100,001100,00
208LE CARO MaxenceCT PARIS1076,841030,511100,001100,00
209LACLAU TimAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF1077,981033,931100,001100,00
210SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE1078,221034,661100,001100,00
211PENHARD NoaESCAL'ARMOR1078,561035,681100,001100,00
212DELEPLACE NaelUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE1079,681039,031100,001100,00
213DUNOGUES GabrielHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB1081,321043,961100,001100,00
214GICQUEL EthanESPACE GRIMPE1081,511044,541100,001100,00
215FONTAINE MattéoESCAL'ARMOR1082,791048,381100,001100,00
216LEROY ClementACCES ESCALADE1083,741051,231100,001100,00
217LIGER TiméoBACOGRIMP'1084,091052,281100,001100,00
218LEFEVRE CharlesSAC A POF1086,621059,871100,001100,00
219DUMAS ARAUJO AdrienMORDELLES ALTITUDE1086,661059,991100,001100,00
220DHERMAND ZacharieVADO ESCALADE1088,211064,621100,001100,00
221DUVAL LéonGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS1091,531074,591100,001100,00
222DELAMARE AmbroiseCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1092,081076,241100,001100,00
223HAMON KylianGUICHEN ESCALADE1092,271076,821100,001100,00
224VINCENT NohamHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1093,541080,611100,001100,00
225BEREZECKI SashaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1096,351089,041100,001100,00
226LE BLEIZ NinnoC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION1096,781090,341100,001100,00
227LANGELIER SwannC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION1099,711099,131100,001100,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION762,97756,52761,55770,84
2MUSSARD EmmaMONTAGNE REUNION764,55759,36765,45768,85
3CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE774,44767,83777,23778,25
4GUYON ZélieENTRE-TEMPS808,10807,94808,11808,26
5DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaMINERAL SPIRIT809,12805,06806,31815,98
6GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE816,57813,78815,41820,51
7BAIJOU DIKA LilasAUSTRAL ROC818,77815,72817,13823,46
8PAIS EnolaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE824,89821,72823,69829,25
9JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION827,72824,59827,05831,52
10KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES830,29827,84830,77832,27
11LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.832,32826,22831,47839,27
12STINNER VictoriaEQUIPE LFM839,65839,26839,79839,89
13MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE842,72836,29844,67847,20
14PERON FannyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE846,92765,71768,061007,00
15BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE886,01807,55843,491007,00
16COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE888,21810,12847,511007,00
17GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE892,44817,42852,901007,00
18ANGELI LiriaI MUNTAGNOLI899,05835,49854,671007,00
19CATTONI RomaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE900,37833,48860,631007,00
20CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE927,58861,20914,551007,00
21COGNET JulietteENTRE-TEMPS942,36813,081007,001007,00
22NORE MilaMINERAL SPIRIT944,01818,021007,001007,00
23CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME946,87826,601007,001007,00
24BOUSCARY OrianeLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER947,91829,721007,001007,00
25DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE947,95829,851007,001007,00
26THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.948,43831,281007,001007,00
27CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.952,31842,931007,001007,00
28NIVET JadeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE952,68844,051007,001007,00
29ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE953,00845,001007,001007,00
30FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE954,27848,811007,001007,00
31LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE954,48849,451007,001007,00
32BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL956,00854,001007,001007,00
33BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE956,08854,251007,001007,00
34VEDEL LaureLE 8 ASSURE958,90862,701007,001007,00
35DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME959,10863,311007,001007,00
36CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE962,33872,981007,001007,00
37BON MathildeLE HAVRE ESCALADE965,63882,901007,001007,00
38MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE970,86937,87967,711007,00
39HAM RoseLACROIX ESCALADE974,19943,10972,481007,00
40LEPLAT AmélieLACROIX ESCALADE977,85947,18979,361007,00
41BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE978,76922,271007,001007,00
42TIJOU RomaneGRAL 53981,15929,451007,001007,00
43LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE983,72937,171007,001007,00
44CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME987,52948,561007,001007,00
45LIPS SuzanneSAC A POF988,75952,251007,001007,00
46HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR989,97955,911007,001007,00
47TRIPLET InesVERTICALAIS991,36960,091007,001007,00
48PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE991,78961,351007,001007,00
49PAYEN-GAREAU KyliaVERTICALAIS993,62966,861007,001007,00
50COLLET AnouckESCAL'ARMOR994,36969,071007,001007,00
51VALDENAIRE CamilleESCAL'ARMOR1001,46990,381007,001007,00
52MOURIER LisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1003,88997,631007,001007,00
53STASZEWSKI JadeVADO ESCALADE1004,741000,211007,001007,00
54MILOVANOVIC YvanaVADO ESCALADE1006,741006,211007,001007,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1PERES GOMES RafaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL864,01853,83868,62869,57
2CAPPELLO LéoEQUIPE LFM878,34877,59878,22879,21
3SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS888,53881,43888,35895,82
4THAO BERGERON SachaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE901,96899,50900,22906,16
5BONARDET GaspardLE 8 ASSURE903,06902,54902,77903,88
6MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES914,70906,99916,61920,51
7NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES941,89863,39875,271087,00
8MATHIEU TrystanESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE955,37885,58893,541087,00
9FONTAINE AmaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB956,41916,96929,041023,23
10KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM961,28896,88899,951087,00
11MARQUES JulesVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION965,69899,14910,941087,00
12MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE969,89894,80927,861087,00
13MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE971,22911,14915,531087,00
14MASION LouisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1000,30947,62966,271087,00
15LERDU ClovisCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1003,99953,15971,811087,00
16RELIAUD LoannGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE1008,35851,061087,001087,00
17DELEFLIE CharlyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1018,10979,79987,521087,00
18DECUP LoicTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB1018,51934,291034,241087,00
19CLERE SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE1026,42905,261087,001087,00
20DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS1036,93936,801087,001087,00
21MINET NoéVERTICAL COTIERE1037,59938,761087,001087,00
22BELIARD JulesDEVERS TROYES AUBE1038,70942,101087,001087,00
23NAVARRE ElouanKLIMBMONKEY1039,03943,081087,001087,00
24HUBERT QuentinO.C.C. ESCALADE1041,19949,581087,001087,00
25TUEUR AxelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1044,18958,541087,001087,00
26QUILLY LoevanGRIMP'ATTITUDE1045,70963,101087,001087,00
27BERTRAND CômeSAC A POF1047,19967,571087,001087,00
28COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL1048,63971,891087,001087,00
29ETANCELIN RobinCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1048,78972,351087,001087,00
30EYMERY ElyasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1052,781021,291050,041087,00
31ETANCELIN KelennCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1054,19988,581087,001087,00
32DEVIENNE ThomasACCES ESCALADE1055,92993,751087,001087,00
33PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1056,591016,131066,641087,00
34TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1058,821032,211057,241087,00
35BOUCHART RaphaëlAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1059,211037,401053,241087,00
36THUILLIER EloiSAC A POF1064,191018,571087,001087,00
37AUBERT BasileESCULAPE1065,751023,251087,001087,00
38BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1066,431025,291087,001087,00
39JOUSSE Leo PaulSAC A POF1066,861026,591087,001087,00
40THIEBAUT MaximeSAC A POF1068,021030,051087,001087,00
41LEROUGE LouisESCAL'1068,321030,971087,001087,00
42LOUVEAU RACINE ValentinVERTI'GO1071,991041,981087,001087,00
43BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1072,581043,731087,001087,00
44LECOIFFIER JulesGUICHEN ESCALADE1077,891059,681087,001087,00
45HERLUISON DETREZ NolanSUD OISE ESCALADE1079,011063,041087,001087,00
46MAZELIN QuentinGUICHEN ESCALADE1079,231063,701087,001087,00
47LABBÉ GaïanHEIDI ESCALADE1081,031069,091087,001087,00
48TERNOIS HugoBOU'D'BROUSSE1081,221069,661087,001087,00
49AUBIN LouisCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1081,681071,041087,001087,00
50TRIPLET RaphaelVERTICALAIS1083,001074,991087,001087,00
51ZERDAB FarèsAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1085,411082,241087,001087,00
52FONDEUR SiméonBOU'D'BROUSSE1086,841086,521087,001087,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE743,98737,67746,18748,10
2ROSENBLATT SachaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM748,93743,95749,77753,08
3PASTUREL ElenaEST'KALAD CLUB756,76753,58756,43760,26
4AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS757,78753,47756,98762,90
5GRIOT STERIN AugustineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE783,30782,47782,89784,54
6IMBERT GaiaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES790,17788,14788,40793,96
7FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB804,20753,92774,67884,00
8PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE805,59795,04800,49821,24
9MILDE JadeACCES ESCALADE822,45802,37807,60857,39
10DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE841,48814,74825,71884,00
11LEROY JustineE.S. MASSY848,01776,02884,00884,00
12PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE851,42786,26884,00884,00
13BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF857,13803,40884,00884,00
14QUENNEHEN CandyceVERTICALAIS859,16809,48884,00884,00
15DUHAMEL VictoireVERTICALAIS862,38819,14884,00884,00
16GENOUD EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE862,47819,42884,00884,00
17L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS863,01821,02884,00884,00
18TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF863,91823,73884,00884,00
19MORAND SolennVADO ESCALADE869,97841,90884,00884,00
20WIART SibylleVERTICALAIS871,56846,68884,00884,00
21DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS873,28851,84884,00884,00
22ZUGASTY JeanneLE HAVRE ESCALADE876,66861,97884,00884,00
23SOETENS EstelleSUD OISE ESCALADE878,24866,71884,00884,00
24DEFFAR ImaneVADO ESCALADE879,21869,62884,00884,00
25HERVIN-PODEVIN AmelieCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS880,72874,15884,00884,00
26MAILLARD JulietteBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB883,76883,28884,00884,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC755,46754,49754,78757,12
2CHALMET BenjaminMINERAL SPIRIT762,46760,03762,96764,39
3CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES765,27760,08763,30772,44
4VOEGELIN LéonEQUIPE LFM766,38762,85767,20769,10
5LE PARLOUER TimothéeMINERAL SPIRIT767,45765,72766,32770,30
6DANIEL ArmandLA MAISON DE LA MONTAGNE807,47792,27814,62815,53
7ROGER AydenASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE840,39819,82821,73879,63
8MOULINAS FelixTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE847,73767,29774,911001,00
9NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS848,66845,62848,60851,76
10BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE851,55796,64871,92886,09
11PACHECO LouisMINERAL SPIRIT855,21851,66854,69859,29
12VIDAL MaéAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE863,80792,19798,201001,00
13GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53866,23857,32857,91883,47
14BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES866,25861,77866,17870,82
15LUU--FREUND EstelloMINERAL SPIRIT866,35858,23867,90872,92
16LIAGRE-BLASCO RyanCULTURE ROC867,47825,25861,33915,82
17LODENOT MathisBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES869,43862,98871,74873,58
18HERITIER MaximeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS876,61860,98865,92902,93
19REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY879,40865,29883,57889,34
20DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE889,63804,96862,921001,00
21GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE911,95833,65901,191001,00
22DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE916,54844,05904,581001,00
23COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE925,67851,53924,491001,00
24COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE927,93781,781001,001001,00
25DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS929,55878,74908,911001,00
26HEDOIRE ThomasACCES ESCALADE929,71911,60916,94960,59
27DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE930,18788,541001,001001,00
28QUINON GabinMAURIENNE ESCALADE930,62789,861001,001001,00
29BARBIER-GOMEZ AodrenCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS931,29899,88944,87949,13
30CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR932,07890,04905,161001,00
31BENZERFA ElyesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE933,13867,86930,541001,00
32BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF947,15839,461001,001001,00
33CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME950,19848,581001,001001,00
34LEPORT MaloGRAL 53951,79853,361001,001001,00
35VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF958,36873,071001,001001,00
36PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE958,68874,051001,001001,00
37DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53959,45876,351001,001001,00
38BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53962,59885,771001,001001,00
39LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY963,68889,051001,001001,00
40PSAUTÉ CélianSPORT ET AVENTURES DE MONTAGNE CLUB D'ESCALADE964,48891,441001,001001,00
41DAULLET YohanCULTURE ROC965,25893,741001,001001,00
42PELLETIER LéonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE973,79919,361001,001001,00
43GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE974,81922,421001,001001,00
44ANCELIN TimaéCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS975,02923,071001,001001,00
45RAYMOND BaptisteCULTURE ROC975,74925,231001,001001,00
46THIEMARD AnthimeLE HAVRE ESCALADE979,19935,581001,001001,00
47GUERIN NaëlNOYALTITUDE979,49936,461001,001001,00
48TERROM BaptisteCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE980,35939,041001,001001,00
49DUDOGNON ThomasMODJO ESCALADE981,28941,851001,001001,00
50MORAZé JosephCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE982,83946,481001,001001,00
51GUIGNERY MaëlLE HAVRE ESCALADE982,86946,591001,001001,00
52TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE984,29950,861001,001001,00
53FARASSE MatisCLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR985,76955,271001,001001,00
54LEMAIRE TheophileSAC A POF985,87955,611001,001001,00
55VENEZIA JoachimGRIMP'ATTITUDE985,89955,661001,001001,00
56LE MOIGNE JulesGRIMP&CAUX986,30956,891001,001001,00
57BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME986,62957,851001,001001,00
58ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME988,61963,841001,001001,00
59MOTTE RaphaelESCAL'AMANDINOISE992,85976,551001,001001,00
60DERAEVE PaulACCES ESCALADE994,59981,781001,001001,00
61PERRAUD BenjaminSPORT ET AVENTURES DE MONTAGNE CLUB D'ESCALADE1000,831000,481001,001001,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1VIGLIONE CapucineA.S. GRIMPER223,38222,02222,83225,28
2FONTAINE LouiseASCUR233,09228,36234,62236,28
3LEBON ManonAUSTRAL ROC234,25225,40230,21247,14
4ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE257,47234,42246,48291,52
5INOCENCIO LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT405,49241,50241,88733,10
6RYMASZ Eva linaAUSTRAL ROC416,29236,52284,98727,38
7BELLOIR EloaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE443,18252,78259,77817,00
8ROSENBLATT SachaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM443,84252,57261,96817,00
9DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE450,73267,12268,07817,00
10VILLEDIEU MaélaneAUSTRAL ROC576,53245,13741,30743,15
11HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE590,03278,59730,85760,66
12COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE630,39257,18817,00817,00
13BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE635,56272,67817,00817,00
14TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE759,31752,95758,61766,37
15NOUATIN AurélieLACROIX ESCALADE791,42740,26817,00817,00
16NEUVILLE InèsAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE794,00747,99817,00817,00
17LE CLAINCHE AzilizV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE796,02754,07817,00817,00
18BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE797,72759,17817,00817,00
19LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE807,61795,67810,17817,00
20MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS816,97816,92817,00817,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1MOREL JeromeMINERAL SPIRIT131,15129,72131,77131,95
2GARNIER MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE132,14129,54129,79137,10
3GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC135,58134,14136,03136,58
4GAYRARD AurelienEQUIPE LFM136,67135,01137,34137,65
5PAYET GABORIAUD MariusAUSTRAL ROC138,31135,94138,88140,10
6MORO GuillaumeCLUB VERTIGE142,82132,61138,32157,54
7JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE144,16142,47143,90146,11
8ESCAILLET RemiMINERAL SPIRIT147,48143,87148,14150,44
9KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE149,61145,84147,13155,86
10FONTAINE DévanE.S. MASSY151,46142,30153,12158,97
11CHRISTOPHE JérémieE.S. MASSY158,78150,80162,36163,19
12ALBERGARIA ElieE.S. MASSY174,64164,96175,62183,35
13SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS176,11169,94179,10179,30
14COUPIN AndrewTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE181,42169,39186,50188,36
15FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS187,01155,42166,02239,59
16PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE217,12138,06145,43367,86
17ANGUEK AyoubASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE219,09194,50205,02257,76
18CHALMET BenjaminMINERAL SPIRIT233,58153,01169,11378,63
19MAILLET JulienAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE252,99174,17190,43394,37
20VIRAPIN FlorianEST'KALAD CLUB369,64148,98203,09756,85
21GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE375,91190,63203,08734,03
22GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE377,66184,79198,72749,46
23LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE386,51196,83222,03740,66
24MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE400,00160,89172,29866,82
25NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE462,22212,26235,40939,00
26KHENICHE IlanMINERAL SPIRIT464,48193,65400,73799,07
27LE PARLOUER TimothéeMINERAL SPIRIT490,15166,08365,37939,00
28SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS626,08207,60731,63939,00
29DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE637,63157,86816,03939,00
30CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE651,16178,61835,88939,00
31TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE714,56265,68939,00939,00
32BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION738,22336,67939,00939,00
33LEONCE ArmandAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE761,88407,63939,00939,00
34CALLET AdamAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE777,78775,98778,65778,71
35GAVAND PaulENTRE-TEMPS785,78778,76784,29794,29
36DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE796,92782,07788,08820,60
37TRUDDAIU RemiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE840,77787,03796,27939,00
38SERIN CélestinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE849,35804,20804,84939,00
39MAILLARD MartinVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE858,27747,16888,65939,00
40MAILLARD ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE870,52777,63894,93939,00
41RACINE MathysCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS870,67761,38911,64939,00
42ROGER AlexyA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE872,12817,71859,64939,00
43GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE872,16738,49939,00939,00
44PENASA ThomasSAC A POF873,29741,88939,00939,00
45GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE874,38745,13939,00939,00
46PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME877,63754,88939,00939,00
47TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF878,66757,99939,00939,00
48FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS881,01765,04939,00939,00
49MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE882,32768,96939,00939,00
50RAUD MattheoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS883,72773,16939,00939,00
51BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE888,46787,38939,00939,00
52LELIEPAULT ArthurVERTICALAIS890,22792,67939,00939,00
53MOTTE RémyESCAL'AMANDINOISE892,07798,22939,00939,00
54MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES901,63826,88939,00939,00
55DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC910,34853,01939,00939,00
56COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE913,13861,38939,00939,00
57RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE920,69884,08939,00939,00
58GOSSELIN TimeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE920,95884,86939,00939,00
59GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE924,62895,85939,00939,00
60SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE925,68899,04939,00939,00
61VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS927,98905,94939,00939,00
62DEDIEU AlexisLE HAVRE ESCALADE928,82908,45939,00939,00
63SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE929,88911,64939,00939,00
64CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE931,06915,17939,00939,00
65DUVIEU BaptisteTHE ROOF LE HAVRE931,39916,18939,00939,00
66LEPLAT GUEROULT QuentinROC ET VOL935,90929,70939,00939,00
67BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE938,51937,53939,00939,00
68LE QUéMENT AdrienROC ET VOL938,83938,49939,00939,00
RangNomClubPoints1
1LEGILLON SylvainVADO ESCALADE83,9653,88
2LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE85,0957,27
3POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE86,5361,60
4GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE87,0563,14
5COUSIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS88,6267,86
6PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS90,0272,05
7BESLON GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE91,4376,30
8BAILLY AntoineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE91,7377,18
9LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE93,7483,23
10PARDON NicolasCLUB VERTIGE95,1087,31
11GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE96,0790,22
12BOUSCARY PatrickLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER98,5497,61
13BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE98,7198,14
RangNomClubPoints
1ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE257,47
2INOCENCIO LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT405,49
3RYMASZ Eva linaAUSTRAL ROC416,29
4BELLOIR EloaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE443,18
5VILLEDIEU MaélaneAUSTRAL ROC576,53
6HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE590,03
7BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE635,56
8TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE759,31
9BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE797,72
10LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE807,61
11MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS816,97
RangNomClubPoints
1ESCAILLET RemiMINERAL SPIRIT147,48
2KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE149,61
3COUPIN AndrewTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE181,42
4FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS187,01
5PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE217,12
6ANGUEK AyoubASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE219,09
7MAILLET JulienAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE252,99
8VIRAPIN FlorianEST'KALAD CLUB369,64
9GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE375,91
10GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE377,66
11LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE386,51
12MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE400,00
13KHENICHE IlanMINERAL SPIRIT464,48
14CALLET AdamAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE777,78
15GAVAND PaulENTRE-TEMPS785,78
16DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE796,92
17TRUDDAIU RemiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE840,77
18SERIN CélestinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE849,35
19MAILLARD MartinVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE858,27
20ROGER AlexyA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE872,12
21PENASA ThomasSAC A POF873,29
22MOTTE RémyESCAL'AMANDINOISE892,07
23DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC910,34
24GOSSELIN TimeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE920,95
25VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS927,98
26DEDIEU AlexisLE HAVRE ESCALADE928,82
27CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE931,06
28BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE938,51
29LE QUéMENT AdrienROC ET VOL938,83