^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U12Homme U12
Femme U14Homme U14
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Homme Vétéran
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ANDRIER VictoireCOURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE173.34164.84176.34178.85
2VIGLIONE CapucineTEAM BLOCK’OUT173.45171.13174.38174.83
3GAUTRON LisonTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE179.36172.53180.44185.11
4LEBON ManonAUSTRAL ROC180.24174.52176.89189.31
5SARISSON AuréliaTEAM BLOCK’OUT198.11193.48197.68203.18
6YART JeanneE.S. MASSY374.65199.56215.39709.00
7FONTAINE LouiseEST'KALAD CLUB535.77189.30709.00709.00
8VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC537.48194.43709.00709.00
9RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC539.49200.48709.00709.00
10BERNARD Lily roseEQUIPE LFM541.67207.00709.00709.00
11MILTENBERGER JuliaEQUIPE LFM541.82207.47709.00709.00
12PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION544.60215.79709.00709.00
13PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE697.38674.14709.00709.00
14LESTIENNE ManonBOU'D'BROUSSE699.19679.58709.00709.00
15MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE701.77687.30709.00709.00
16GOUTTAS IsabelleBOU'D'BROUSSE705.44698.31709.00709.00
17SOREAU JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE708.87708.61709.00709.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS730.00726.92730.26732.83
2ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS731.90729.29731.37735.03
3VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE737.67726.60738.22748.18
4PELLECUER PhilomeneDEVERS TROYES AUBE738.64733.24740.77741.91
5PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE744.05737.99741.34752.82
6LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE747.58735.52744.17763.06
7GRIOT STERIN AugustineCLUB VERTIGE751.54748.81752.82752.98
8PASTUREL ElenaEST'KALAD CLUB757.75723.88726.36823.00
9NEVEU MaïwennBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES766.80753.17758.07789.16
10MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE769.48758.48768.77781.20
11CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY771.59744.87746.89823.00
12LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE781.48755.44766.01823.00
13PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE782.55769.78774.76803.11
14PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE784.02760.18768.87823.00
15VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE784.87763.14768.48823.00
16BINET--PESTER MARGOTTERNOIS ESCALADE785.84762.93771.59823.00
17SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES788.08763.94777.30823.00
18DESBOIS GabrielleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE789.09721.26823.00823.00
19GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineASLGC ESCALADE790.80777.53792.98801.90
20DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE791.84767.08785.43823.00
21LE NIVET MilaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 792.04770.42782.70823.00
22MASCARTE SofiaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE792.77772.90782.40823.00
23DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE796.04780.37784.74823.00
24TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF796.15776.43789.02823.00
25MUSCEDERE Thao MyST PIERRE ESCALADE796.93779.69788.09823.00
26HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE801.32757.95823.00823.00
27VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE801.53785.78795.82823.00
28BONJOUR EvihaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE801.86784.73797.86823.00
29DACHY Julia7A BAPAUME801.89789.51793.17823.00
30HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP803.60764.80823.00823.00
31LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE804.25794.70795.04823.00
32FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB804.91768.74823.00823.00
33CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE805.15769.44823.00823.00
34TRICOT EvaGRAL 53805.20769.60823.00823.00
35BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE806.18772.53823.00823.00
36ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE806.22772.65823.00823.00
37BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE806.37773.10823.00823.00
38L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS806.58773.73823.00823.00
39BLANVILLAIN AliceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE807.46776.39823.00823.00
40DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE807.96777.87823.00823.00
41MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE808.64779.91823.00823.00
42PERRIER RomyGRAL 53809.28781.84823.00823.00
43DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE810.06784.18823.00823.00
44BORDIEC LéonieASSAUT VERTICAL810.25784.75823.00823.00
44ROULLE SaloméVARAP'RANCE810.25784.75823.00823.00
44BLIN TessASSAUT VERTICAL810.25784.75823.00823.00
44BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE810.25784.75823.00823.00
44LE MOALIGOU IziaBLOCK'OUT RENNES810.25784.75823.00823.00
49QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85810.33784.98823.00823.00
50BRUCKERT AnoukASLGC ESCALADE811.21801.28809.34823.00
51PICART CharlieCLUB YETI811.61788.82823.00823.00
52CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53813.12793.36823.00823.00
53MOREAU NehaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES813.75795.25823.00823.00
54KOUASSI JoyceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE814.87798.60823.00823.00
55ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP815.43800.30823.00823.00
56DOMBROWSKI InèsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES816.15802.45823.00823.00
57QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE816.84804.53823.00823.00
58GARBUIO NoemieESCAL'AMANDINOISE817.01812.76815.27823.00
59BOUCHEZ-DELOTTE SuzonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE817.44806.32823.00823.00
60BROEKAERT LonaACCES ESCALADE818.30808.91823.00823.00
61TUDELA MathildeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE818.92810.75823.00823.00
62PAILLARD EloïseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE819.06811.17823.00823.00
63LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL821.38818.13823.00823.00
64D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE821.50818.50823.00823.00
65DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS822.72822.17823.00823.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U14 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GENETTE EnolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS-5.95-5.96-5.95-5.94
2NICOLAS EliseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE-5.17-5.88-5.87-3.77
3QUIMBERT SianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -5.01-5.77-5.45-3.80
4JULLIEN RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-2.69-5.72-1.49-0.85
5SAKUMA TamakiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -2.39-3.83-1.79-1.54
6MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION-1.28-5.65-3.785.60
7PERRET JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 3.30-3.092.0710.92
8ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE3.471.944.024.46
9MELO MarylouLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS3.592.543.115.12
10GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE3.732.833.744.63
11BASTIER MayaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS4.221.681.819.17
12DESTOUCHES ElineVAL DE GRIMPE4.26-1.490.4913.77
13CAMPISTRON LouBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES5.032.425.427.26
14BERNARD GRANGER JudieROC EVASION ANNECY5.432.276.877.16
15DUPRE LucieLA BALME ESCALADE6.253.874.2610.62
16ANGELI LiriaSERENA GRIMP'6.273.794.0910.94
17QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoannaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 7.630.042.9819.86
18PANEK SolineMONISTROL VERTICALE9.686.098.1014.85
19BARBIER AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS12.119.389.4517.49
20CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE13.092.473.1033.70
21JUNG AnnaA.S.C.P.A.13.985.286.9229.74
22VIBOU AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS16.418.3316.4424.47
23THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.16.7212.5014.0323.62
24KARGUL AlbaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE18.686.6714.8434.52
25JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION21.356.5910.3547.11
26GAILLARD CharlotteLA BALME ESCALADE21.409.6026.8727.72
27POURRAZ LalieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE23.1718.1019.3732.04
28MURETTA MaëlysVERTI'CADE25.144.6418.6852.09
29CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.6812.1120.9347.00
30CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.36.1320.0125.6362.74
31LEBLATIER GOHORY AnouckHORIZON VERTICAL38.05-5.93-5.91126.00
32ADOTEVI HeloiseBLOCK'OUT CERGY39.15-5.94-2.60126.00
33CASTAGNA JadeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE39.4725.6335.4157.38
34DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION39.63-3.62-3.49126.00
35KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES39.78-3.77-2.90126.00
36HUSSON JulietteHORIZON VERTICAL40.38-3.72-1.15126.00
37GRASSI JunonASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC41.03-5.322.42126.00
38BACLE EloiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION41.60-0.78-0.41126.00
39COLINET OceaneCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION42.61-5.827.64126.00
40SIMON JohanaA.S. GRIMPER42.66-5.947.91126.00
41COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE43.26-5.959.73126.00
42DUPUY MarionBLOCK'OUT RENNES43.27-5.869.67126.00
43FLEURY GabrielleHORIZON VERTICAL44.572.105.62126.00
44WAJDA LolaLE HAVRE ESCALADE44.642.515.41126.00
45SUBERCAZE AliceSENESCALADE44.96-3.4612.33126.00
46PIASSALE ElinLES MONTES EN L'AIR45.313.366.58126.00
47HECKMANN SarahAJACCIO ESCALADE45.62-1.3012.16126.00
48PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE45.75-3.2914.54126.00
49PETIT InèsLE HAVRE ESCALADE45.814.387.04126.00
50BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL45.913.498.23126.00
51FELDNER ChloéEQUIPE LFM46.31-3.5216.45126.00
52CAMPION TaraSENESCALADE46.425.887.37126.00
53GUYON ZélieJURA VERTICAL46.53-5.7919.39126.00
54JAILLET NinaHORIZON VERTICAL46.584.409.34126.00
55LETELLIER InèsCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON46.643.4810.43126.00
56BONGRAS LouisePLANETE GRIMPE46.6713.3617.96108.70
57BOIDE SOTO LanaIMAGINE46.861.1413.45126.00
58AMOUDRUZ ClemenceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME48.4610.9829.90104.50
59GAMBU InaVERTI'CADE48.715.6114.53126.00
60PERNOT AliceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME49.7714.2021.69113.43
61DUBOIS-BROUTIN ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE51.2211.9515.71126.00
62CARREAU MaevaREADY TO GRIMPE51.456.1722.18126.00
63SUSINI LoaneS.M.U.C. ESCALADE51.665.6123.37126.00
64BONNET MaelyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS52.8313.5718.92126.00
65LECOMTE JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES54.619.2028.62126.00
66LEVEILLE CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR55.4719.4920.92126.00
67LEFRANC ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL55.6412.6528.26126.00
68ZALDIVAR AnahitaREADY TO GRIMPE56.0516.0226.12126.00
69DUPONT CassandreSPID'EURE56.317.8935.05126.00
70BONNEFOY LouisePIETROSELLA ESCALADE56.3211.8231.13126.00
71GUERIN FAUVEL MilaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE56.3914.5828.58126.00
72MOREL LoéAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE56.5515.5128.13126.00
73LEFAUDEUX-BOUSTEAU LyaHORIZON VERTICAL56.6018.6525.15126.00
74DAVOINE ThéaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON57.1922.2223.34126.00
75BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE57.5928.4436.43107.90
76TILLARD IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE57.5912.4134.37126.00
77DUCRET LolaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER58.4712.4536.96126.00
78MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE58.7520.9729.28126.00
79CHEMLI MayssaC.E.S.A.M.59.0540.6656.4380.06
80JOYE LucyAIN ROC59.317.1644.78126.00
81LIENHARD MetiC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL59.6223.4529.40126.00
82DELILLE ElisePLANETE GRIMPE59.8421.3632.17126.00
83LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE64.548.6458.98126.00
84CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE64.8325.8942.59126.00
85ROMAGNE LoÏseBLOCK'OUT CERGY64.9618.1150.78126.00
86BIRTLE EvaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE66.1430.3242.09126.00
87PLUVINAGE RoseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 67.2619.3756.41126.00
88LETERME NaolinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES67.4128.5647.68126.00
89BUFFARD RoxaneCROQUAN HOULGATE68.3931.5647.60126.00
90POSLUSZNY AmaliaMONISTROL VERTICALE69.4534.7947.56126.00
91DELAYE SachaCORB'ALP69.7423.6759.54126.00
92CHOPARD LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE69.7532.8150.43126.00
93AUBERT MarieMONISTROL VERTICALE69.7539.4843.77126.00
94HUTEAU EliseVARAP'RANCE70.5335.7049.89126.00
95DURAND MaélineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB71.4537.4750.89126.00
96ANIZON KimB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE72.0053.8078.4283.78
97CHUDY AnaLE 8 ASSURE75.6343.2557.64126.00
98MOISAND AnaïsPLANETE GRIMPE75.6737.6763.35126.00
99TURPIN AdèleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN76.6844.0959.95126.00
100PAYRAUD LouPASSY ESCALADE77.8438.1069.41126.00
101MAK MarylouVERTI'CADE78.1545.6562.81126.00
102HOARAU AnnaST PIERRE ESCALADE78.4145.4485.72104.07
103GUERIN LucieG.R.I.M.P.E.79.2431.4080.32126.00
104VISSE ChloéLES VOIES SALEES82.03-5.92126.00126.00
104NORE MilaUNION SAINT BRUNO82.03-5.92126.00126.00
106PRIOUX CharlotteESCA'LATHAN82.05-5.85126.00126.00
107ROCHEFOLLE LilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE82.4068.8287.5990.78
108GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE82.73-3.81126.00126.00
109TRAN VAN HAU GiuliaE.S. MASSY82.74-3.78126.00126.00
110MOUSTIRATS OihanaLE MUR82.77-3.69126.00126.00
111ROLANDEAU MAELYSCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION82.78-3.67126.00126.00
112PONTILLON ClaraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS82.87-3.39126.00126.00
113LAUDIJOIS MarieENTRE-TEMPS82.94-3.17126.00126.00
114CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME83.48-1.57126.00126.00
115YBERT OrlaneHORIZON VERTICAL83.54-1.38126.00126.00
116BRETHES CamilleMONT 2 VERTICAL83.56-1.31126.00126.00
117CHAUVET ValentineMAY'ROC83.58-1.25126.00126.00
118LE ROCH CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE83.70-0.91126.00126.00
119STRUILLOU JulietteLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 83.7133.6591.48126.00
120CHUPIN AMBARD MarionTOURAINE ESCALADE+83.79-0.62126.00126.00
121FARYS FaustineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR83.96-0.13126.00126.00
121FONTAINE FAUVRE EmmaLA GOUTTE D'EAU83.96-0.13126.00126.00
123MENAIS AzylisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE84.1149.9176.43126.00
124BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE84.591.77126.00126.00
125NORENA SenjaVERTI'CADE84.6359.3268.56126.00
126LENOIR CloéIMAGINE84.631.89126.00126.00
127PORTE LolaACCES ESCALADE84.742.21126.00126.00
128FOCCHANERE NoémieMONT 2 VERTICAL84.742.23126.00126.00
129NEAU ElisaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE84.782.33126.00126.00
130ANTONY-GENET ThyiaIMAGINE84.792.38126.00126.00
131LAORDEN MAUGER AnoukHORIZON VERTICAL84.912.72126.00126.00
132COGNET JulietteSAC A POF84.912.74126.00126.00
133PERON FannyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE84.972.92126.00126.00
134MATTAUER MadoAU PIED DES MURS84.982.93126.00126.00
135MICHEL ElisaMONTABLOC85.002.99126.00126.00
136DONNIO JulieLES VOIES SALEES85.033.08126.00126.00
137GOUELLO OanellTY KRAPAT85.063.17126.00126.00
138LASHERMES ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE85.123.37126.00126.00
139LACAILLE BECHU NylaTOURAINE ESCALADE+85.153.46126.00126.00
140PLANCHON OrlaneIMAGINE85.243.71126.00126.00
141LABUSSIERE LouaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE85.263.77126.00126.00
142LAVILLONNIÈRE ArwynNOYALTITUDE85.283.83126.00126.00
143ALSON IrèneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION85.333.99126.00126.00
144SOBALA MarionHENIN TEAM GRIMPE85.364.09126.00126.00
145PAULET AwenaGRÉGAM VERTICAL85.464.39126.00126.00
146LEROY EleaIMAGINE85.514.54126.00126.00
147MASSAL MargauxPYRENEA SPORTS85.594.76126.00126.00
148COLIN SachaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS85.614.84126.00126.00
149WANPOUILLE AlbaneOUT'GRIMP85.644.91126.00126.00
150FRACHISSE LisaMONISTROL VERTICALE85.6464.8966.04126.00
151PROT CassandraVERTI'LAC85.695.07126.00126.00
152MILLET MaeDEVERS TROYES AUBE85.785.35126.00126.00
153DUMONT CélesteO.C.C. ESCALADE85.815.43126.00126.00
154LE GAL EleonoreLE 8 ASSURE85.835.48126.00126.00
155LEITE GabriellaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE85.945.83126.00126.00
156MOYAL YaëlVAYRESTICAL85.975.92126.00126.00
157BARRE CécileJURA VERTICAL86.066.19126.00126.00
158HODEBOURG CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION86.116.32126.00126.00
159DU MERLE SwannE.S. MASSY86.186.53126.00126.00
159ROUTET LaurynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS86.186.53126.00126.00
161MORGAND EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE86.286.84126.00126.00
162LAURENT GabrielleUNION SAINT BRUNO86.417.22126.00126.00
163TEYSSEYRE AmanceE.S. MASSY86.567.69126.00126.00
164SCHREVEL MOYSAN AnnabelleASPTT NANTES86.587.73126.00126.00
165DELPECH Ly LanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE86.637.89126.00126.00
166LEPEZ GaranceLITTORAL ESCALADE86.657.95126.00126.00
167MAYOUD LilouA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR86.828.47126.00126.00
168DAMOUR AimieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE86.848.53126.00126.00
169CLAVE LolaMONT 2 VERTICAL86.898.68126.00126.00
170STINNER VictoriaESKAL'B86.918.73126.00126.00
171DERUSSÉ EmmaVILLENNES ESCALADE86.998.97126.00126.00
172DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE87.059.16126.00126.00
172VIVIAND MelieBRON VERTICAL87.059.16126.00126.00
174SIBILEAU MayaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION87.109.30126.00126.00
175LE DEROFF EleaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC87.229.67126.00126.00
176GALLATO ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE87.4310.30126.00126.00
177LE BRUN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE87.4910.47126.00126.00
178UNZUETA LoisCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE87.5410.62126.00126.00
179ANTOINE LénaROC EN STOCK87.5910.78126.00126.00
180LARDEAU NoraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS87.6110.84126.00126.00
181CUIROT LolaESCALADAMVILLE87.6410.93126.00126.00
182DELAUNAY INESCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION87.6811.05126.00126.00
183LARUE ClothildeENTRE-TEMPS87.7211.17126.00126.00
184Buresi HanaéBLOCK'OUT CERGY87.9511.84126.00126.00
185ARBEAUMONT YelenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE87.9611.87126.00126.00
186DE REBEVAL JustineGRÉGAM VERTICAL87.9911.97126.00126.00
187MULLE SashaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE88.0212.06126.00126.00
188GARNIER ManonMAY'ROC88.3212.96126.00126.00
189GRENET MailieDEVERS TROYES AUBE88.3613.08126.00126.00
190MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE88.4513.36126.00126.00
191DE OLIVEIRA TelmaLORRIS ESCALADE88.4813.45126.00126.00
192ANTONIOLI LivieQUAND ON GRIMPE88.6013.81126.00126.00
193RIVIERE AzilysGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE88.6613.98126.00126.00
194COSTA AlbaneJURA VERTICAL88.7614.29126.00126.00
195ALEXANDRE EdenHORIZON VERTICAL88.8414.51126.00126.00
196GOGARD LéaneCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE88.9914.96126.00126.00
197BOUYER NoémieJE GRIMPE 8589.0115.04126.00126.00
198PATIN KimlyneCLUB HARDBLOC89.0515.16126.00126.00
199GUILLET LeaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE89.1115.34126.00126.00
200VAN LANDUYT NaelleU.S.M.B. ESCALADE89.1269.7671.59126.00
201ESCANEZ MargotASPTT GAP89.1915.58126.00126.00
202ROLLI ZélieA.S.C.P.A.89.2015.61126.00126.00
203NIVET JadeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE89.3516.06126.00126.00
204ESPEUT LisaSACAPOF89.4616.37126.00126.00
205BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE89.5016.51126.00126.00
206LOGIN-GUILLER LilyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE89.5516.65126.00126.00
207TURLE ManonVERTICAL EUDOIS89.6516.94126.00126.00
208LEMIERE Lilas2APN GRIMPE89.6616.99126.00126.00
209DAVOINE JanelleESCALADE LOIRE LAYON89.7617.28126.00126.00
210PERCHEC TessaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE89.8017.39126.00126.00
211BAILLY SeleneC.A.F. GAP89.8217.46126.00126.00
212POINTEAU LESUEUR EleonoreC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.89.9417.82126.00126.00
213RUBIO PrunilleAJACCIO ESCALADE89.9717.90126.00126.00
214POULAIN DE LAFONTAINE JeannePYRENEA SPORTS90.0918.28126.00126.00
215LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.90.1318.39126.00126.00
216DE RYCKE MargauxCLIMB UP LILLE90.1518.44126.00126.00
217JOUBERT SarahNOYALTITUDE90.2318.70126.00126.00
218CHAUDESAYGUES AvaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE90.4819.45126.00126.00
219COUTELLIER SolineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE90.5319.60126.00126.00
220GUIHOT-PARENT ZélieASPTT NANTES90.5619.69126.00126.00
221WERNET TiphaineBOU'D'BROUSSE90.7720.32126.00126.00
222LE PORT SoaTY KRAPAT90.8320.50126.00126.00
223ROCCHIA EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE90.8920.67126.00126.00
224PESCHEUX AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE91.1421.41126.00126.00
225BERGER FRUHINSHOLZ CharlotteQUAND ON GRIMPE91.1921.56126.00126.00
226BARANGER NoémieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR91.2521.76126.00126.00
227GIANNINI CamilleREZ'IN ET ROC91.4222.26126.00126.00
228BORDET SEURIN AdèleSAC A POF91.4322.30126.00126.00
229GUILLET CharlineGRIMP'ATTITUDE91.4722.42126.00126.00
230HUBERT-BRIERRE MaÿlisIMAGINE91.7123.13126.00126.00
231FOUTELET MelodyESCA'LATHAN91.7123.14126.00126.00
232VIALA JuliaUNION SAINT BRUNO91.7323.20126.00126.00
233SIMONIN AnaisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS91.7823.35126.00126.00
234SAUPHAR LénaBRIANCON ESCALADE91.9323.78126.00126.00
235PLA CyrielleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE91.9623.89126.00126.00
236MORESCHI PaolaESCALP LOUVROIL92.1324.38126.00126.00
237SADOUN ManonPASSY ESCALADE92.1646.81103.66126.00
238KIMMEL MarineLES ENFANTS DU ROC92.2224.67126.00126.00
239THOMAS RomaneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE92.3325.00126.00126.00
240JUGAND IzoennHORIZON VERTICAL92.3474.9576.07126.00
241MONTANGON JadeVERTICAL BALAGNE92.4525.34126.00126.00
242SERRANO JulietteMONTABLOC92.4625.39126.00126.00
243BARTHE EstelleCLUB VERTIGE92.5139.32112.21126.00
244SIMONNET HéloïseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE92.6325.89126.00126.00
245GIRARD ZoéBRIANCON ESCALADE92.7026.11126.00126.00
246POIRIER Anna-leeNOYALTITUDE92.8326.49126.00126.00
247DUMONT LisaACCES ESCALADE92.8526.55126.00126.00
248RHOULAM ElisaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS92.9926.98126.00126.00
249BEUZEN EleaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE93.1827.55126.00126.00
250MEYER CalixteSMUS ESCALADE93.2627.77126.00126.00
251MOYON RomaneREZ'IN ET ROC93.3027.91126.00126.00
252LEGER RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE93.3928.17126.00126.00
253SEZYNSKI LouisonHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB93.5828.73126.00126.00
254MERCIER JuliaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE93.6128.82126.00126.00
255CHASSAGNE SoniaODACES94.0930.26126.00126.00
256BALANDRET ChloéENTRE-TEMPS94.3030.90126.00126.00
257GAYTAN MarietteCPB RENNES ESCALADE94.3130.92126.00126.00
258TIJOU RomaneGRAL 5394.3330.98126.00126.00
259DECRESSONNIÈRE EliseROMO GRIMP94.3831.13126.00126.00
260TURBAUT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE94.4031.19126.00126.00
261POULIQUEN AliceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.4931.47126.00126.00
262RABAROUST ChiaraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE94.5831.73126.00126.00
262CHESSÉ Sam-yunaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE94.5831.73126.00126.00
264FAURIAUX GabrielleEQUIPE LFM94.6431.91126.00126.00
265SAGNE MargotSMUS ESCALADE94.9532.86126.00126.00
266SABOURDY MaelysSAC A POF95.2233.65126.00126.00
267NAVILIAT MaureenVERTI'CADE95.2733.80126.00126.00
268ALTIBELLI LisaSERENA GRIMP'95.3834.13126.00126.00
269LEBLANC GaranceGRAL 5395.4134.22126.00126.00
270BOUTERFIF SakinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES95.4734.42126.00126.00
271BIARD AlienorIMAGINE95.8635.57126.00126.00
272FRANCOIS NoelieU.S.R. ESCALADE95.8635.59126.00126.00
273HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR95.8935.67126.00126.00
274BRETONNIERE LynaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES95.9735.90126.00126.00
275ALVES GAUDY LeaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE95.9735.92126.00126.00
276JORLAND LisaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.96.0336.09126.00126.00
277KANTHACK AugustineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE96.0736.21126.00126.00
278MOISAN OlgaBRIANCON ESCALADE96.2036.59126.00126.00
279MILLE RamonaREZ'IN ET ROC96.5437.62126.00126.00
280COUTURIER YaëlleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE96.7338.18126.00126.00
281DANIS PrudenceBLOC INDOOR96.8038.39126.00126.00
282VALLET LéaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR96.9138.73126.00126.00
283DOMINIAK AzilisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.9638.87126.00126.00
284FROMANGE BASSET LouiseBRIANCON ESCALADE97.1739.50126.00126.00
284MOLLA GaëtaneVERTI'CADE97.1739.50126.00126.00
286GOBANCE RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE97.3740.12126.00126.00
287ROUL LilyESCAL'ARMOR97.3840.14126.00126.00
288PIPEREAU CéliaDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE97.4540.35126.00126.00
289BAZEILLE ClemenceESCALADAMVILLE97.5740.71126.00126.00
290FENAILLON-SIERENS HortenseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES97.5940.78126.00126.00
291YOUSSOUF ShalimarASSAUT VERTICAL97.6140.83126.00126.00
292MAGALHAES CARNET LalieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION97.7341.20126.00126.00
293VEDEL LaureLE 8 ASSURE97.7841.33126.00126.00
294CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME97.8741.62126.00126.00
295PICCOLO EllaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE97.8841.64126.00126.00
296BIDARD JuliaREADY TO GRIMPE97.9041.69126.00126.00
297CARPENTIER MargotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.1342.38126.00126.00
298DU BOISBERRANGER EléaCHAMBERY ESCALADE98.6043.81126.00126.00
299FOURNEL ClémenceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL98.7370.6899.51126.00
300LOVADINA AnoukLE REMPART98.7944.37126.00126.00
301BRISSEZ Lena7A BAPAUME98.8244.47126.00126.00
302CRISTEL MargauxLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE98.8644.59126.00126.00
303LE MAREC CharlotteO.C.C. ESCALADE98.9644.88126.00126.00
304BOUVIER LAVAILLOTTE LudivineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE98.9844.93126.00126.00
305MELESI LalieMONT 2 VERTICAL99.0845.25126.00126.00
306COULEON NinaLORRIS ESCALADE99.1445.43126.00126.00
307PELLUET YaelleNOYALTITUDE99.4446.32126.00126.00
308GREBOVAL GaranceSPID'EURE99.5546.65126.00126.00
309MOULAZEM YelenaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE99.8047.41126.00126.00
310LE FLOC-H MAUFFRET BlancheLE 8 ASSURE99.8447.52126.00126.00
311PIED AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.99.9047.71126.00126.00
312BUTTET AlissaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE100.2848.84126.00126.00
313GUILLET FlorePACK A GRIMPE100.3048.89126.00126.00
314MULLER LucieLE MUR100.3449.01126.00126.00
315BENEDIC ManonC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION100.4349.30126.00126.00
316AZIRA SultanaBOU'D'BROUSSE100.8250.46126.00126.00
317MAURICE AgatheLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS100.9450.81126.00126.00
318FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE101.0951.26126.00126.00
319BOYER VOLTOLINI RoseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE101.3452.02126.00126.00
320BOUILLé CamilleASSAUT VERTICAL101.3952.16126.00126.00
321GUNTHER ConstanceLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON101.4252.25126.00126.00
322BOUTAULT SalomeGRAL 53101.6452.91126.00126.00
323BERT NinaPYRENEA SPORTS101.6452.93126.00126.00
324VACTHER MyrtilleAIN ROC101.7153.12126.00126.00
325SOCKEEL Camille7A BAPAUME101.8753.60126.00126.00
326PEYROU-NAVARRO ValentinaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.102.0554.15126.00126.00
327VIROT PERRON SolineADRENALINE102.0554.16126.00126.00
328LEBRAN-ECKERT LouiseEQUIPE LFM102.0854.25126.00126.00
329RAJKOWSKI AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR102.3555.05126.00126.00
330LE FEUVRE ÉloaneESCAL'ARMOR102.3955.18126.00126.00
331HEBERT CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE102.4455.33126.00126.00
332JASSAUD DENIS MaevaA.S.S.A.102.5855.73126.00126.00
333NISANCIOGLU- GALLIER AleynaLORRIS ESCALADE102.8356.49126.00126.00
334CROISIER DUBOIS ZoéSAC A POF102.9456.83126.00126.00
335YON LilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE103.0057.00126.00126.00
336GAUDICHE ClarisseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE103.0557.14126.00126.00
337WERMESTER DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE103.1157.32126.00126.00
338GOUPIL LeanaNOYALTITUDE103.4558.36126.00126.00
339SALLES CléoALTITUDE 137103.8259.45126.00126.00
340ESTINES JeanneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE103.9559.84126.00126.00
341DEFFRENE ElineCLIMB UP LILLE104.0560.16126.00126.00
342FERRANDIZ ConstanceCORDEE PERROSIENNE104.2460.73126.00126.00
343MOUNIER MathildeMIGMATITE104.3661.08126.00126.00
344LABORDE AurèleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE104.4161.23126.00126.00
345BOYANOV OliviaMONTABLOC104.4161.24126.00126.00
346SEIGNARD AureaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION104.5161.54126.00126.00
347GIOVANNETTI SarahTOURAINE ESCALADE+104.8362.49126.00126.00
348GARCIA TABARKI CheryneBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE105.0163.02126.00126.00
349COUTURIER VioletteCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE105.0163.04126.00126.00
350MARCOURT AlixBOU'D'BROUSSE105.2063.59126.00126.00
351HEBERT AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE105.5964.76126.00126.00
352MILLARD JulietteALTITUDE 137105.6364.88126.00126.00
353ROULPH OliviaSURESNES ESCALADE105.6564.95126.00126.00
354MERCIER ClémenceUNION SAINT BRUNO105.8765.60126.00126.00
355BOURDEAU LucieESCALADE LOIRE LAYON106.0466.11126.00126.00
356GLAIRAN EléonoreCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT106.1866.55126.00126.00
357DABEL HAMNOU LunaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE106.2866.83126.00126.00
358MERCY MarlèneZENITH SENSATION106.3266.96126.00126.00
359DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME106.3767.12126.00126.00
360MOOIJMAN EloïseLE HAVRE ESCALADE106.4267.25126.00126.00
361JUVIN LeonieG.E.R.C.106.9268.76126.00126.00
362CHAUVEAU SaloméMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE107.3870.14126.00126.00
363PAULI SarahALTITUDE 137107.5270.55126.00126.00
364DESCATOIRE AgatheBOU'D'BROUSSE107.5870.74126.00126.00
365DELESCLUSE AngelineCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE107.5970.76126.00126.00
366COMPAIN LolaVITAMINE 8B107.6170.84126.00126.00
367MORENO ZARATE LunaM.J.C. CYRANO108.2372.69126.00126.00
368AVILL ErinMAURIENNE ESCALADE108.2972.87126.00126.00
369BOYREL LolaARDESCA108.2972.88126.00126.00
370COULIN PaulineCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE108.8274.46126.00126.00
371GUASTALLA CharlieCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE108.8374.50126.00126.00
372GIRAUD LucieA.S. GRIMPER108.9474.81126.00126.00
373CHARLOT MaximeCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE108.9474.82126.00126.00
374LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE109.2575.74126.00126.00
375NESIU-BEDREAG SaraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE109.5876.73126.00126.00
376LOMBARD GaranceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE109.6877.04126.00126.00
377FOURDRIGNIER ChloéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE110.0978.28126.00126.00
378GOLLINO ManonCAP NATURE110.3278.96126.00126.00
379VIVES PenelolopeUNION SAINT BRUNO110.5579.66126.00126.00
380BOUCHARD RomaneCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE110.9080.69126.00126.00
381DUVERGER MargauxGRAL 53110.9480.81126.00126.00
382MOUTARDIER EmyGRIMP'FORTH110.9680.88126.00126.00
383BELLIER AxelleMIGMATITE111.1181.32126.00126.00
384PAUWELS AlessiaBOU'D'BROUSSE111.4082.19126.00126.00
385FIGHIERA CamilleASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS111.7483.23126.00126.00
386CHAUVET EnoraHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB112.2284.66126.00126.00
387FRONTINI LisaUSBY ESCALADE112.3885.14126.00126.00
388LARDEUR EmieBAYEUX À BLOCK112.4885.45126.00126.00
389PONCET JoanneVITAMINE 8B112.6886.04126.00126.00
390MERVILLE JulietteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE112.7386.20126.00126.00
391JOURDAIN LiseCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE112.8586.56126.00126.00
392PEDUZZI NoémiESCALE113.2187.62126.00126.00
393BAUTISTA LouiseCLUB HARDBLOC113.8489.51126.00126.00
394SOULAT MaëlL'AGORA113.9389.80126.00126.00
395CROZE JulietteC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL114.0599.54116.62126.00
396BONNET EmmaPASSY ESCALADE114.0795.11121.11126.00
397BARIOL CéliaMONISTROL VERTICALE114.0890.24126.00126.00
398DELOBEL CeliaACCES ESCALADE114.1090.30126.00126.00
399VINGTROIS MaliaBAYEUX À BLOCK114.1190.34126.00126.00
400DEMESY AliceVERTI'CADE114.7192.12126.00126.00
401NAAS ChloéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE115.3393.99126.00126.00
402PITTERA ClémenceCLIMB UP LILLE115.5094.50126.00126.00
403BRONZY LéonieMIGMATITE115.6294.87126.00126.00
404RIQUIER LouaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR115.7995.38126.00126.00
405POLSINELI ROUSSET JulieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE115.8295.45126.00126.00
406FONTANA AelysESCALE116.2496.73126.00126.00
407VENS AxelleADRENALINE116.8698.58126.00126.00
408SIMONS CallisteACCES ESCALADE116.9398.80126.00126.00
409TILLIER JulietteMONISTROL VERTICALE117.2199.63126.00126.00
410GOUSSARD MathildeCAP NATURE117.82101.46126.00126.00
411LEFRANC LinwëCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE118.40103.20126.00126.00
412SEAUX LilyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS118.43103.28126.00126.00
413PIGNOL OceaneBAOU ESCALADE119.43106.30126.00126.00
414BAVAY EloiseACCES ESCALADE119.90107.69126.00126.00
415BOUTOU JoséphineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE120.03108.09126.00126.00
416AUBERT LiseACCES ESCALADE121.43112.28126.00126.00
416SAVARY LilouCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE121.43112.28126.00126.00
418CACHAT JuneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE125.89125.68126.00126.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1FONTAINE LouiseEST'KALAD CLUB756.04714.14742.97811.00
2CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL765.64763.86764.14768.93
3 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME782.07767.06768.16811.00
4GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE785.20771.06773.55811.00
5LEBON ManonAUSTRAL ROC787.19739.58811.00811.00
6DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE789.77747.30811.00811.00
7BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS791.74776.86787.36811.00
8YART JeanneE.S. MASSY791.85753.56811.00811.00
9COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE793.25757.75811.00811.00
10CANCEL EmilieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE794.96762.88811.00811.00
11GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE796.11781.28796.06811.00
12BEGANOVIC Y POVEDA AnaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE799.31775.92811.00811.00
13GRISEL MaudLACROIX ESCALADE800.82780.46811.00811.00
14BLATEYRON RAPOSO OrianeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE801.95783.84811.00811.00
15VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE802.29784.86811.00811.00
16WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME802.89794.80802.86811.00
17LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE804.02790.06811.00811.00
18MODESTE LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE808.35803.59810.46811.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U12 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1NEVO OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION-5.75-5.93-5.72-5.60
2LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT-5.19-5.95-5.95-3.68
3REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT-4.51-5.92-3.82-3.78
4SMOLAREK Cindy-roseCLUB VERTIGE-2.40-5.75-5.323.87
5CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-0.48-5.45-3.397.40
6TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE1.41-5.813.946.11
7MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER1.50-0.622.152.98
8HAZET JeanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE2.15-1.300.247.51
9TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT2.321.732.282.94
10LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE4.033.004.094.99
11CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS7.172.344.9114.27
12BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 7.876.387.2310.00
13DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 8.17-3.0012.7614.76
14ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE10.204.0610.6615.88
15MOLLIER EnzaLA ZIPETTE CREW10.737.6110.0914.49
16BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE11.273.638.7621.43
17BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC16.656.5616.5426.86
18RIVE JuliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 17.5313.2218.9620.41
19GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE21.2013.1017.5832.93
20AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.9911.8225.9343.23
21METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT27.6319.3722.5141.00
22SARTI JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT27.8024.7125.3033.40
23BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS28.298.9823.2352.67
24LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE31.7617.9031.1646.22
25GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN36.40-5.91-5.89121.00
26OSSAKOWKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE37.79-5.85-1.79121.00
27AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN37.93-3.65-3.57121.00
28MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE38.77-3.39-1.30121.00
29LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN39.59-1.22-1.02121.00
30TRAN AnaëlleLicence HORS CLUB40.04-1.360.49121.00
31AUBRUN TerryBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE40.08-2.902.14121.00
32TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE40.42-1.591.86121.00
33PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE40.71-1.522.65121.00
34JIMENEZ MéliePLANETE GRIMPE40.99-1.283.25121.00
35REYDON ThaïsBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB42.302.743.16121.00
36DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR42.372.383.72121.00
37RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE42.88-5.8113.45121.00
38ZORZANO TeclaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE43.333.575.42121.00
39LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR44.364.117.96121.00
40BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR44.544.098.53121.00
41MOISSENET IrisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE45.8136.2037.3563.88
42BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE45.894.8411.82121.00
43DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB46.476.5411.87121.00
44BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER47.466.5314.84121.00
45BENABDALLAH MiaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION47.977.9114.99121.00
46RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE48.545.2419.37121.00
47LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE48.8811.4714.16121.00
48LESAGE LilouVERTICAL'CITE49.109.6516.66121.00
49PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE49.624.5023.37121.00
50SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON50.166.3323.15121.00
51LEMOINE HavaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE52.598.1428.62121.00
52D HAENNENS LouaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES52.619.8626.98121.00
53THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR53.7617.9622.31121.00
54DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE53.896.1934.48121.00
55MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU54.125.7835.59121.00
56PAILLET AliénorLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE54.1836.9054.9670.68
57BOIDE SOTO AliceIMAGINE54.6018.6824.13121.00
58AUGER AgatheSMUS ESCALADE54.8110.9432.48121.00
59MELFORT TARABLOCK'OUT CERGY54.99-3.7147.68121.00
60SAUVAGNAC LénaelleASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC55.144.0640.35121.00
61LETELLIER KlaraG.R.I.M.P.E.55.1515.6228.83121.00
62VAIVRAND Vénus satyaGRÉGAM VERTICAL55.2917.9026.98121.00
63DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY55.6318.4227.46121.00
64CAVIGIOLI LouASLGC ESCALADE55.8916.9529.71121.00
65DURAND LOZANO MarinaPASSY ESCALADE56.5211.5437.01121.00
66MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE57.5446.9851.0274.61
67CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE59.328.0148.95121.00
68DURET LilouROC EVASION ANNECY60.0227.0232.05121.00
69FILY AndreaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION60.7326.7734.42121.00
70VERDOT LolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS61.8129.8234.60121.00
71ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE64.3621.1950.89121.00
72NEGRIGNAT TiméaMAURIENNE ESCALADE66.7539.6339.63121.00
73CEYTE LaurineARDESCA69.7440.2048.03121.00
74AINEE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE70.7544.4946.77121.00
75HELFENSTEIN CollineROC EVASION ANNECY71.8445.1449.39121.00
76DAMIENS SarahM.J.C. CYRANO72.9240.7856.97121.00
77GUERIN FAUVEL IziaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE74.1342.8858.52121.00
78TASTEVIN COUTURIER SolineARDESCA76.7442.3466.87121.00
79RIESGO LinahACCES ESCALADE78.68-5.95121.00121.00
80OIRY CloeJE GRIMPE 8578.70-5.90121.00121.00
81TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.78.71-5.86121.00121.00
81MENDOZA LucieLE MUR78.71-5.86121.00121.00
83ROUX ArianeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC78.72-5.85121.00121.00
84BOULAY AlexandrineSACAPOF78.78-5.65121.00121.00
85DUMONT ArwenO.C.C. ESCALADE78.89-5.32121.00121.00
86POMAGEOT LouisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE79.40-3.79121.00121.00
87BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES79.47-3.59121.00121.00
88MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO79.51-3.46121.00121.00
89HUGUENEL OcéaneALTITUDE 13779.53-3.42121.00121.00
90CORONADO ENG JulietteI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU79.59-3.24121.00121.00
90MARTINEZ EulalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU79.59-3.24121.00121.00
92LIMOGE EvaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS79.80-2.60121.00121.00
93HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS80.16-1.53121.00121.00
94LILLO AliénorLicence HORS CLUB80.2557.2762.49121.00
95GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE80.31-1.07121.00121.00
96LOUSSALEZ LiseLEZARDS DE LESCAR80.41-0.78121.00121.00
97BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.80.43-0.70121.00121.00
98POULIQUEN LeonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC80.46-0.62121.00121.00
99GRASSI JacinteASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC80.57-0.28121.00121.00
99LANDRY-MORITA Tami mathildeENTRE-TEMPS80.57-0.28121.00121.00
101DOYON ZélieROMO GRIMP81.051.14121.00121.00
102JOST EvaSAC A POF81.281.84121.00121.00
103CARDON LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE81.442.31121.00121.00
104RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'81.552.66121.00121.00
105POURCHET JadeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION81.592.78121.00121.00
106CROQUELOIS FlavieOUT'GRIMP81.632.88121.00121.00
107DURAND-CADIN GaëlleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE81.723.17121.00121.00
108KOPPEL LiseA.S.C.P.A.81.773.30121.00121.00
109AUFFRAY LOISEL LylaESCAL'ARMOR81.823.46121.00121.00
109DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE81.823.46121.00121.00
111ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE81.853.56121.00121.00
112NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC81.863.59121.00121.00
113AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE82.124.35121.00121.00
114CREBILLON FaustinePYRENEA SPORTS82.134.39121.00121.00
115BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION82.204.60121.00121.00
116KLEIN LisaLicence HORS CLUB82.244.73121.00121.00
117MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES82.284.84121.00121.00
118LE BOUTEILLER LouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB82.304.91121.00121.00
119LEROY ManonVADO ESCALADE82.415.24121.00121.00
120SPARANO LilyLE 8 ASSURE82.525.57121.00121.00
121BLONDEAU EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE82.595.78121.00121.00
122MELESI JuliaMONT 2 VERTICAL82.635.88121.00121.00
123GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI82.696.07121.00121.00
124ARBONNIER TessV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE82.746.23121.00121.00
125SIMON TiphaineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE82.846.53121.00121.00
126PIGRAIS BEAUR EléonoreTOURAINE ESCALADE+82.866.59121.00121.00
127KUHL Salomé2APN GRIMPE82.936.78121.00121.00
128DANGLEANT MathildeBOU'D'BROUSSE83.117.33121.00121.00
129PLESSIS FannyGRAL 5383.217.62121.00121.00
130GOUZI FloraLE MUR83.217.64121.00121.00
131ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'83.297.88121.00121.00
131CONG CamilleENTRE-TEMPS83.297.88121.00121.00
133FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK83.358.06121.00121.00
134BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE83.518.53121.00121.00
134DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS83.518.53121.00121.00
136ORANTIN LucieLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER83.588.74121.00121.00
137BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON83.799.38121.00121.00
138RICHEBÉ AliénorLE 8 ASSURE83.889.64121.00121.00
138TRANZER KloéVILLENNES ESCALADE83.889.64121.00121.00
140HUBRECHT CelestePYRENEA SPORTS83.899.67121.00121.00
141GIL MélineSACAPOF83.919.73121.00121.00
142BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE83.949.81121.00121.00
143CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE83.959.84121.00121.00
144KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE83.999.97121.00121.00
145WANDER ClaraAU PIED DES MURS84.0710.22121.00121.00
146PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC84.1210.37121.00121.00
146DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE84.1210.37121.00121.00
148GUILLOUCHE AmbreTY KRAPAT84.2810.84121.00121.00
148BOURGEOIS LyaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES84.2810.84121.00121.00
150BEN MOUSSA CARLIER LénaLACROIX ESCALADE84.4211.25121.00121.00
151CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET84.4511.35121.00121.00
152COINTEPAS REGNIER AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE84.6611.97121.00121.00
152PADIOLEAU LouciaS.A.G.C. ESCALADE84.6611.97121.00121.00
154HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'84.8312.49121.00121.00
155CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION84.8912.67121.00121.00
156SCZEPANSKI RomaneTERNOIS ESCALADE84.9212.77121.00121.00
157MUCCHIELLI MaiaLE 8 ASSURE85.0213.07121.00121.00
158FAIVRE LivJURA VERTICAL85.0813.24121.00121.00
158BROOK LeonieI MUNTAGNOLI85.0813.24121.00121.00
160GILARD AnnaGRÉGAM VERTICAL85.1513.45121.00121.00
161BERTRAND LolaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB85.1513.46121.00121.00
162AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES85.1713.52121.00121.00
163BAUDINAUD JadeLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS85.1913.57121.00121.00
164GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE85.4614.39121.00121.00
165PISTOULEY AnaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS85.5114.53121.00121.00
166COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE85.8015.41121.00121.00
167GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES85.9715.90121.00121.00
168BOGRAND LOLAV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE86.0416.11121.00121.00
169GUENNEAU MarjorieESCALADOUARN86.1216.37121.00121.00
169SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES86.1216.37121.00121.00
171BEKADDOUR LéaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR86.1616.49121.00121.00
171SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU86.1616.49121.00121.00
171CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU86.1616.49121.00121.00
174BONAMY ClémenceUSBY ESCALADE86.3517.06121.00121.00
175CHARLOT RaphaëlleCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE86.4617.39121.00121.00
176DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE86.6517.94121.00121.00
177GERMANN RoxaneDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE86.7018.11121.00121.00
178PINOT ElsaFILLIERE GRIMPE86.7260.5378.64121.00
179LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM86.8118.43121.00121.00
180MOREL-SAPENE EnoraGRIMPABLOC8586.8318.49121.00121.00
181LACAZE MICHON AnaëlleSMUS ESCALADE87.0919.28121.00121.00
182CATIEAU LéonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC87.2019.60121.00121.00
182PUGNETTI RomaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES87.2019.60121.00121.00
184HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE87.2919.88121.00121.00
185BONDIL JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.87.3720.12121.00121.00
186BORDAT ChloéVERTICAL EUDOIS87.4920.47121.00121.00
187DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO87.5020.50121.00121.00
188LUCAS NAVARRO BECKER LouMINERAL SPIRIT87.5320.60121.00121.00
189HARIVEL Lilou HannBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES87.6420.93121.00121.00
190GUINAUDEAU-MARNE IziaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON87.7621.29121.00121.00
191MATHIEU LennaBLOCK'OUT CERGY87.8821.63121.00121.00
192GRANDVEAU MelodyDEVERS TROYES AUBE87.9121.74121.00121.00
193DEMARS JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE87.9721.92121.00121.00
194FERLAY LisaESCALADAMVILLE88.1022.31121.00121.00
195LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR88.3823.14121.00121.00
195SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE88.3823.14121.00121.00
197MENIGOT AlixEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS88.4523.35121.00121.00
198BOURON SolèneA.L.M.A.88.6323.89121.00121.00
199GILLARD ChloeSAC A POF88.6924.06121.00121.00
200MAGNAN Lena-marieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC88.7124.14121.00121.00
200ALVES JuliaJURA VERTICAL88.7124.14121.00121.00
202GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON88.7624.29121.00121.00
203GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS89.1125.34121.00121.00
203CARRILLON JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE89.1125.34121.00121.00
205LAGE CyrielleALTITUDE 13789.1225.35121.00121.00
206CHAUMONT JadeVERTICAL'CITE89.3326.00121.00121.00
207DUJARDIN LizzieACCES ESCALADE89.4426.31121.00121.00
208GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE89.5326.60121.00121.00
209LE BULLENGER FaustineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE89.8327.50121.00121.00
210VALERE JeanneS.A.G.C. ESCALADE89.8527.55121.00121.00
211VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES90.0428.13121.00121.00
212MAGNAN TaïsASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC90.1828.54121.00121.00
212LOUBRY JadeLA GOUTTE D'EAU90.1828.54121.00121.00
214THOMASSE Lilly-roseV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE90.2228.66121.00121.00
215PITTE LiséaVERTICAL EUDOIS90.3429.03121.00121.00
216RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 13790.4129.24121.00121.00
217MARAZIN AnaïsDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE90.4329.28121.00121.00
218CUSIN-ROLLET LauraDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE90.4829.44121.00121.00
219LEROY AnaelleIMAGINE90.5229.56121.00121.00
220DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET90.9730.91121.00121.00
221PLANQUE DUCROCQ CeelyaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE91.0431.12121.00121.00
222MESGUEN MargauxCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC91.0431.13121.00121.00
222WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES91.0431.13121.00121.00
224LAREYRE SalomeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE91.1631.47121.00121.00
225NIVART LisonCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE91.3231.97121.00121.00
226DESRUES RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE91.4132.23121.00121.00
227SOARES NinaU.S.M.B. ESCALADE91.4732.42121.00121.00
228MONIER LucieENTRE-TEMPS91.7733.32121.00121.00
228AUDOUX CharlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC91.7733.32121.00121.00
230PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION91.8033.41121.00121.00
231HALLE-MARQUET AppolineESCALP LOUVROIL91.9033.69121.00121.00
232GARCIA- LIPSCHITZ LaurianneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE92.0434.13121.00121.00
232PELLUET LùnaO.C.C. ESCALADE92.0434.13121.00121.00
234RAYMOND PaulineASPTT NANTES92.1834.53121.00121.00
235TRAN LACOTTE CamilleASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE92.5235.55121.00121.00
236DESSAUDES AgatheESCAL'ARMOR92.5335.59121.00121.00
237LAFAY-NEAU ElvireCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE92.5435.61121.00121.00
238BESTAVEN AïnaraAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE92.5635.67121.00121.00
239BEAUBRUN DanaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS92.6435.92121.00121.00
239ESCUDIER GaranceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS92.6435.92121.00121.00
241MARCHALAND DaphnéU.S.M.B. ESCALADE92.7436.23121.00121.00
242DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP92.7836.35121.00121.00
243CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES92.8136.43121.00121.00
244JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER93.2467.3391.38121.00
245DALPHRASE JeanneALTITUDE 13793.2937.88121.00121.00
246PINEL LéanneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE93.4538.36121.00121.00
247FOUILLOUD MatteaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU93.4938.48121.00121.00
247DREANO EloiseENTRE-TEMPS93.4938.48121.00121.00
249ETIENNE ZélieMONTABLOC93.5938.77121.00121.00
250SAïU LalyV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE93.7139.12121.00121.00
251ELIOT REI LisaHORIZON VERTICAL93.7239.16121.00121.00
252D ELIA DE MATEO GaiaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS94.0540.14121.00121.00
253DEVOIR Diane-gaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN94.0840.25121.00121.00
254OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR94.1240.35121.00121.00
255VASSEUR KaileyACCES ESCALADE94.6742.00121.00121.00
256SPITERI DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE94.7142.12121.00121.00
257HOPPE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION94.8042.40121.00121.00
258NILLES LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE94.8842.63121.00121.00
259COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE95.0443.13121.00121.00
260SAPEDE Diane elyseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE95.0543.15121.00121.00
261LIOI AlessiaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU95.3444.03121.00121.00
261REDOUTEY MaeliaENTRE-TEMPS95.3444.03121.00121.00
263VILCHES AlixPYRENEA SPORTS95.6344.88121.00121.00
264LECLUSE NinaACCES ESCALADE95.6644.98121.00121.00
265ALLIO AlwenaESCAL'ARMOR95.8145.43121.00121.00
265SARAGA RomaneTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE95.8145.43121.00121.00
267VENS EllynADRENALINE95.8745.62121.00121.00
268HUET AnneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION96.2146.64121.00121.00
269BOHM DELIGNE JohannaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE96.5647.67121.00121.00
270DAVID EmmaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.6948.07121.00121.00
271TROISOEUFS SelmaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE97.0949.26121.00121.00
272LEBLON LexianeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 97.2949.86121.00121.00
273SWITALA AdélaîdeS.A.G.C. ESCALADE97.3049.89121.00121.00
274BARDELOT PiaENTRE-TEMPS97.3249.95121.00121.00
274CLOSSET LolaJURA VERTICAL97.3249.95121.00121.00
274BERGEON LouiseSERENA GRIMP'97.3249.95121.00121.00
277JAOUEN LisaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE97.6050.81121.00121.00
277DADEVILLE AngeleA.S.S.A.97.6050.81121.00121.00
279LEPLUMEY NoélieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE97.6150.84121.00121.00
280TETART AlizeeGRAL 5397.7051.09121.00121.00
281PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE97.7551.26121.00121.00
282BOUKAKIOU AssiaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE98.3353.00121.00121.00
283MANSCOURT LouiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE98.3553.05121.00121.00
284VOISIN IrisCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION98.5453.62121.00121.00
285LECLERCQ KOZIEL VictoriaACCES ESCALADE98.8554.55121.00121.00
286VIOLETTE EmilieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE99.0255.07121.00121.00
287ALLO OrèneL'AGORA99.0655.18121.00121.00
288DENIS IsaéESCULAPE99.2555.75121.00121.00
289MASSANO ValentinaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC99.4256.26121.00121.00
290LE TENO MélineESCAL'ARMOR99.5056.49121.00121.00
290MICHEL KimberlyPREMIER DE CORDEE - VENCE ESCALADE99.5056.49121.00121.00
292SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE99.9857.95121.00121.00
293LUTFIU SIFFERT ElonaROC EN STOCK100.2158.62121.00121.00
294VALET ClemenceMAURIENNE ESCALADE100.4059.19121.00121.00
295VARIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE100.5059.49121.00121.00
296CIGOLINI AmélieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI100.5259.55121.00121.00
297BOUCAULT-LASSALLE HéloïseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION100.8760.62121.00121.00
298SOLER TinaïgCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE100.9160.73121.00121.00
299BUCHER LouiseADRENALINE101.0161.04121.00121.00
300WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE101.1561.45121.00121.00
301ESNAUD Iris-louCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC101.5062.49121.00121.00
302FONTAINE PémaMINERAL SPIRIT101.7263.16121.00121.00
303MOKDAD HiziaSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE101.8663.58121.00121.00
304LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.8863.63121.00121.00
305GIRARD SarahCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE102.0264.07121.00121.00
306HAAG ClaireALTITUDE 137102.1864.53121.00121.00
307DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE102.3565.06121.00121.00
308PIGE LuceCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE102.4265.25121.00121.00
309BROYER AlizéeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL102.4585.93100.42121.00
310LEBUGLE MARIONGRAL 53102.5665.69121.00121.00
311ROCHE BOUQUET AzelieCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE102.8566.55121.00121.00
312POISSONNET-MERLIN LilouMAURIENNE ESCALADE103.3868.13121.00121.00
313DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE103.5968.78121.00121.00
314MARIE AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE103.6168.83121.00121.00
315EMERIAU ConstanceLES MONTES EN L'AIR103.6568.95121.00121.00
316QUIN AmandaMONTABLOC103.8769.61121.00121.00
317GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET104.3270.97121.00121.00
318GALLET ZoeTERNOIS ESCALADE104.8672.59121.00121.00
319LUNETTA EnolaMONISTROL VERTICALE104.9572.84121.00121.00
320DEROUET CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE105.2573.76121.00121.00
321GILLET GabrielleG.E.R.C.105.3774.11121.00121.00
322RODRIGUEZ ImaePASSY ESCALADE105.5074.49121.00121.00
323FRAHIER LucieLES MONTES EN L'AIR105.5074.50121.00121.00
324LORRE SaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION106.1576.45121.00121.00
325AZZI SanaaBOU'D'BROUSSE106.1776.52121.00121.00
326GAY MaelieF.J.E.P.106.5777.71121.00121.00
327KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 106.7478.21121.00121.00
328DODRE IrisBLOCK'OUT CERGY106.9278.75121.00121.00
329JORET EléonoreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE106.9678.87121.00121.00
329EECKMAN SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL106.9678.87121.00121.00
331POTELLE MayaBOU'D'BROUSSE107.5180.54121.00121.00
332PRIOUX CassandreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 108.0182.02121.00121.00
333PROUST PICAVET MargueriteMAURIENNE ESCALADE108.2582.74121.00121.00
334FIEVET ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE108.2682.78121.00121.00
335DESFORGES NinaMONTABLOC108.5183.53121.00121.00
336DUQUESNOY ManonACCES ESCALADE108.8984.67121.00121.00
337DUVERNEY IsaureCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE109.6887.03121.00121.00
338AUBERT LilouCANTON GRIMP'109.9887.93121.00121.00
339MOREL EmelineLES LEZARDS110.1588.46121.00121.00
340RANDOUX MarionACCES ESCALADE110.3088.91121.00121.00
341PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY110.6489.92121.00121.00
342ANCEY CassandreFILLIERE GRIMPE110.8995.85115.83121.00
343PENET DELPLACE ManonTERNOIS ESCALADE111.7593.25121.00121.00
343CARRE FannyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE111.7593.25121.00121.00
343MONCEAU EstelleVADO ESCALADE111.7593.25121.00121.00
343DELATTRE LounaESCAL'AMANDINOISE111.7593.25121.00121.00
343SCHMIDT TiphaineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE111.7593.25121.00121.00
348LAGACHE BARBUDO SelenaCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL111.8493.53121.00121.00
349PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE112.0094.01121.00121.00
350MEUNIER LineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS113.4098.19121.00121.00
351AUREL ElénaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 114.82102.46121.00121.00
352BONNEFOY AnaëlleZENITH SENSATION115.70105.09121.00121.00
353BOUSSION LisonPASSY ESCALADE116.28106.83121.00121.00
354MAUPU ChloéFILLIERE GRIMPE117.12109.88120.47121.00
355GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS117.76111.28121.00121.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE721.91721.64721.64722.45
2VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO729.27725.66725.66736.49
3INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE735.26729.87731.05744.86
4BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE741.66731.05732.90761.03
5RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC744.59712.53716.24805.00
6MOULIN SatineEQUIPE LFM757.05727.38738.78805.00
7VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC757.37719.06748.06805.00
8HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE760.83757.54762.22762.74
9MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE763.04738.78745.33805.00
10SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE767.67740.64757.37805.00
11GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE769.47768.13769.64770.65
12DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE775.73761.09761.09805.00
13FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE776.43754.15770.15805.00
14AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE784.79765.88783.50805.00
15DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES784.95744.86805.00805.00
16MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS786.66777.45777.53805.00
17CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE786.86750.58805.00805.00
18PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE786.88772.32783.31805.00
19BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES787.43752.30805.00805.00
19FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL787.43752.30805.00805.00
21CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE788.79756.38805.00805.00
22FILOQUE AngèleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE790.62761.87805.00805.00
23BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE791.93765.80805.00805.00
24POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE794.23772.68805.00805.00
25CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS795.20775.59805.00805.00
26DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS795.31782.51798.41805.00
27BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE795.89777.66805.00805.00
28DUCORON LinaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE797.10790.49795.80805.00
29MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET797.92783.75805.00805.00
30DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME799.53788.60805.00805.00
31LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE800.32790.95805.00805.00
32CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS801.44794.32805.00805.00
33DECLERCQ RozennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE803.08799.25805.00805.00
34PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME804.70804.10805.00805.00
35LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS804.87804.62805.00805.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1REBREYEND PierreAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES132.34127.04134.21135.76
2MORO GuillaumeCLUB VERTIGE135.06132.15135.52137.52
3GARNIER MarceauGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE138.07124.94136.29152.97
4MOREL JeromeMINERAL SPIRIT144.91131.83134.77168.14
5DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION236.48150.62152.23406.59
6FONTAINE DévanE.S. MASSY239.89153.29155.76410.61
7GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY254.49173.43174.03416.00
8BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION337.52181.72192.09638.75
9BARATON CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT357.52159.21159.70753.64
10MENGUAL MaxEQUIPE LFM385.53129.33142.26885.00
11GAYRARD AurelienEQUIPE LFM389.30138.78144.13885.00
12CANCEL BOULAY Gabriel jeanMINERAL SPIRIT390.56140.26146.41885.00
13PAYET GABORIAUD MariusAUSTRAL ROC393.27129.56165.25885.00
14GHESQUIERE LucasTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE394.09148.16149.11885.00
15JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE403.84162.47164.06885.00
16PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT406.59165.92168.84885.00
17STEYER NITA NoaEQUIPE LFM411.40169.58179.63885.00
18BOURGUEIL PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE420.48185.65190.80885.00
19SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS427.08200.67437.25643.32
20PAPIN TomyGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE444.22137.49310.16885.00
21LEHMANN PacoNOUMEA ESCALADE446.99136.41319.57885.00
22LEHMANN SachaNOUMEA ESCALADE470.16205.90319.57885.00
23ALBERGARIA ElieE.S. MASSY495.40177.47423.73885.00
24VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION617.71145.88822.26885.00
25LE CLERCQ DE LANNOY YannEQUIPE LFM637.31141.94885.00885.00
26VENTURA RoderickE.S. MASSY637.94143.81885.00885.00
27AMIGUES FabienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE642.05156.15885.00885.00
28AUDIBERT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER652.05186.16885.00885.00
29LEONCE ArmandAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE655.21195.64885.00885.00
30MICOULEAU--VERMOREL MatteoGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE701.13333.38885.00885.00
31SIGRIST TimyNOUMEA ESCALADE703.61340.82885.00885.00
32PRIGENT MoanaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE706.54349.61885.00885.00
33BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY733.27429.81885.00885.00
34PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE738.68446.04885.00885.00
35PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION806.53649.60885.00885.00
36BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS812.10666.31885.00885.00
37BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS815.24675.73885.00885.00
38SEGUIN AlexisBLOC SPOT843.03759.08885.00885.00
39COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE845.60766.80885.00885.00
40BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE846.32820.37833.60885.00
41OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF847.64824.58833.35885.00
42BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE847.94823.12835.70885.00
43BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL849.27777.81885.00885.00
44SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME850.99831.88836.09885.00
45RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE851.07827.54840.68885.00
46GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE851.89826.36844.31885.00
47BORGET GaëlBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX852.70788.11885.00885.00
48KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE856.02831.11851.96885.00
49DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE856.38841.06843.07885.00
50BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE861.83839.34861.14885.00
51SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE862.02844.70856.36885.00
52PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE864.00822.01885.00885.00
53POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST865.90827.70885.00885.00
54BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC868.47835.42885.00885.00
55DRUCKE ThomasBOU'D'BROUSSE869.40838.19885.00885.00
56LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS871.61852.05877.77885.00
57BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC872.14846.43885.00885.00
58GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS872.44847.31885.00885.00
59HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE872.65847.94885.00885.00
60GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS873.36850.09885.00885.00
61PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST875.58856.73885.00885.00
62BECUWE QuentinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS875.76857.28885.00885.00
63MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE875.94857.82885.00885.00
64COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE877.37863.02884.08885.00
65LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE877.97863.90885.00885.00
66DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE878.77866.30885.00885.00
67MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE879.75869.25885.00885.00
68EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS880.45871.34885.00885.00
69TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE880.62871.85885.00885.00
70DAVAINE AdrienESCAL'AMANDINOISE881.99875.98885.00885.00
71SZEZUR GuillaumeSUD OISE ESCALADE883.38880.13885.00885.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC812.85806.51811.51820.52
2CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES813.45811.70811.83816.83
3CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES817.26814.01818.49819.28
4LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE818.23814.75817.47822.47
5PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY824.97823.94824.28826.69
6RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE825.96820.98827.08829.81
7PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY838.34826.42833.27855.33
8GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE840.09823.89828.89867.49
9HERITIER MaximeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS845.58838.27840.70857.78
10LEPORT MaloGRAL 53848.46837.06852.79855.53
11NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE850.94821.42859.33872.07
12DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT853.23834.81860.93863.96
13FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'853.86845.62851.51864.44
14VOEGELIN LéonEQUIPE LFM856.97815.98830.92924.00
15PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE858.97850.39860.60865.93
16GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE864.70846.63866.69880.78
17VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE868.66853.27855.39897.32
18QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE869.44831.69852.62924.00
19SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE871.43841.17849.13924.00
20DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS877.36835.46872.61924.00
21LE PARLOUER TimothéeCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE879.38846.17867.97924.00
22COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE881.22855.50864.15924.00
23GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53883.40857.56868.65924.00
24GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53884.78860.92869.42924.00
25TAVAN AlexisGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE885.67809.01924.00924.00
26BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF889.81870.24875.18924.00
27LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION891.05871.69877.46924.00
28LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53891.41874.73875.51924.00
29BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE892.07873.48878.72924.00
30PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME892.24872.25880.47924.00
31REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY893.37877.78878.33924.00
32BOROT MaéLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS896.69842.06924.00924.00
33CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME898.11883.88886.46924.00
34DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53899.06882.17891.01924.00
35GODEST RomainMINERAL SPIRIT899.54850.62924.00924.00
36NIVET LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE899.72872.78902.37924.00
37ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES901.43856.29924.00924.00
38DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE902.83860.49924.00924.00
39CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE902.83860.50924.00924.00
40CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE902.85860.56924.00924.00
41BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC904.33864.98924.00924.00
42SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC904.38865.13924.00924.00
43BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY905.58868.73924.00924.00
44SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE905.64868.92924.00924.00
45MURAT PierreBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE905.80869.41924.00924.00
46DUCORON SachaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE906.15890.06904.40924.00
47PAROT ElijahAUSTRAL ROC906.90872.70924.00924.00
48MORETTI HenriE.S. MASSY907.04873.13924.00924.00
49DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE907.83875.49924.00924.00
50BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE907.93875.80924.00924.00
51DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP908.74878.23924.00924.00
52HERGOT DARDENNE BasileGRAL 53910.24882.71924.00924.00
53RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES910.31882.93924.00924.00
54DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE910.40883.21924.00924.00
55DELAPLACE LeoESCALADE D'ABORD910.57883.71924.00924.00
55BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC910.57883.71924.00924.00
57THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE910.58883.73924.00924.00
58BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY910.78884.33924.00924.00
59VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF910.95898.71910.14924.00
60FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS911.06885.19924.00924.00
61TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE911.48894.07916.37924.00
62DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF911.55886.66924.00924.00
63DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE911.62886.87924.00924.00
64DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME912.73890.19924.00924.00
65JAMES-GUILLERMIN AurelienROC ET VERTIGE912.74890.21924.00924.00
66BEUCHER TitouanGRAL 53912.99890.96924.00924.00
67BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC913.04891.13924.00924.00
68LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY913.09891.27924.00924.00
69BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES913.24891.72924.00924.00
70RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE914.02894.07924.00924.00
71COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE914.14894.43924.00924.00
72ANCELIN TimaéCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS915.57898.71924.00924.00
73HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC915.58898.73924.00924.00
74DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE915.72899.17924.00924.00
75BAILLY Gabin7A BAPAUME917.32903.96924.00924.00
76DELETTRES SamuelLES GRIMP'TOUT918.50907.50924.00924.00
77LASSALLE AxelVERTICALAIS919.28909.83924.00924.00
78MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS921.44916.31924.00924.00
79OPIGEZ NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE923.70923.10924.00924.00
80SOMERS LeoVERTICALAIS923.81923.42924.00924.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U14 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT-4.50-5.95-5.94-1.61
2BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE-4.46-5.81-3.82-3.76
3MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL-3.73-5.96-3.78-1.46
4NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-2.34-5.93-5.694.60
5ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE-2.13-4.86-3.241.70
6MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT1.69-3.422.585.90
7HENRY JulesREADY TO GRIMPE3.37-3.393.809.71
8PASCARD JeanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE3.412.342.515.38
9MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT3.651.974.444.55
10FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL4.47-0.285.368.32
11ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT5.553.966.306.38
12RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL6.763.187.519.58
13RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE7.110.587.8812.86
14RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT7.461.862.0918.43
15NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE8.792.9411.2212.21
16THAO BERGERON SachaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION9.60-5.4512.5021.74
17NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS14.167.0510.0925.35
18FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT15.097.308.7429.24
19LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentPLANETE GRIMPE15.2910.8514.6120.41
20KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE16.7610.3719.3120.60
21BOUCHUT AymericESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME20.1613.1022.1825.20
22ESTEITE NadimSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE21.315.7822.8435.32
23TOURON SoanMIGMATITE22.1513.6522.5130.28
24BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL22.6111.5418.4837.81
25NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE25.8118.5120.1238.81
26TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY26.2024.7126.2127.68
27BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE28.238.3013.2463.16
28MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME32.7329.4432.9135.84
29ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE36.3120.3040.2048.43
30MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE37.40-5.91-5.89124.00
31KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM39.17-5.86-0.62124.00
32LANGEVIN RomaricHORIZON VERTICAL39.76-3.54-1.19124.00
33MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES40.35-3.730.78124.00
34MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE41.24-5.535.26124.00
35LO PICCOLO RomainVAL DE GRIMPE41.30-2.762.67124.00
36LEHNER GoranISATIX41.41-3.643.86124.00
37GERARD TimothéeTEAM BLOCK’OUT41.42-5.946.19124.00
38NAVARRE ElouanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS41.56-1.792.47124.00
39FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN42.43-0.974.25124.00
40PAINKIN TitouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE42.80-3.678.06124.00
41SAUVAGNAC LysandreASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC43.202.193.40124.00
42COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE44.0224.1451.8756.06
43LEFEVRE JosephLES MONTES EN L'AIR44.542.836.78124.00
44VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI44.71-2.1412.26124.00
45BASTIEN NilsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE44.91-1.4012.12124.00
46LO PICCOLO KilianVAL DE GRIMPE45.373.408.72124.00
47MOULIN SachaEQUIPE LFM46.926.5310.22124.00
48MASSON LouisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL47.303.1414.76124.00
49LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL47.474.8413.57124.00
50VENARA IsaieLES MONTES EN L'AIR47.516.6111.92124.00
51OSSEDAT GaspardLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 47.754.0615.18124.00
52BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE48.005.9414.06124.00
53GENEST ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE48.788.3314.00124.00
54REYDON AnaëlBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB48.975.4217.48124.00
55BOURDIN ClarenceBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE49.002.9820.01124.00
56IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE49.739.0616.13124.00
57BONARDET GaspardVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION50.606.8720.93124.00
58LAURENT AntoineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE50.9012.4516.25124.00
59METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE51.085.1224.11124.00
60MARIN ThibaudPLANETE GRIMPE52.3043.1554.6259.13
61BRETONNET LeoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN53.7910.2727.09124.00
62DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM54.084.8433.41124.00
63GERVAIS DorianU.S.M.B. ESCALADE54.3418.6920.34124.00
64DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS55.2414.8426.87124.00
65FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE56.0733.3264.2070.68
66MARQUES NinoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION56.229.8634.79124.00
67PARIS HELLOT MaloKERN'UP56.3714.8530.25124.00
68FALZEI BLONDEL AaronVERTI'CADE56.6120.7725.05124.00
69JULLIARD GaspardAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE57.8316.4933.00124.00
70DURANTON YannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC59.508.4546.04124.00
71GIEN LinoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE60.0313.4642.63124.00
72LE LOARER LéonardESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE60.3423.4333.59124.00
73HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsL'ESCAPADE61.136.4053.00124.00
74LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN62.6226.7537.11124.00
75ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA63.0630.5934.60124.00
76OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE64.0329.6138.48124.00
77LEROUVREUR SamuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE65.0430.3040.81124.00
78RIOU ElouanMIGMATITE65.3316.5455.44124.00
79ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE66.6635.5940.39124.00
80RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 67.0728.5448.67124.00
81MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT67.9058.6266.8778.21
82PETITOT BrieucMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE68.8317.9664.53124.00
83BOUTQUIN TeddyMIGMATITE70.7243.0645.10124.00
84DECLAT AntoineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME71.5849.3967.5797.79
85MADELON JulesHORIZON VERTICAL71.6942.3248.75124.00
86SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS72.7937.8856.49124.00
87GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN73.1738.0857.42124.00
88ROZEAUX EnzoLicence HORS CLUB75.1136.4364.89124.00
89LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN77.6046.7862.02124.00
90BANCHEREAU PacômeMIGMATITE77.9266.8871.0395.85
91CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.80.1641.8974.58124.00
92GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET80.69-5.92124.00124.00
93BERNUZ CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR80.70-5.91124.00124.00
94MORITZ ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE80.70-5.90124.00124.00
95PENET BenjaminSACAPOF80.71-5.86124.00124.00
96GUICHOUX MartinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC80.72-5.85124.00124.00
96HLADKYKH TYMURAU PIED DES MURS80.72-5.85124.00124.00
96LONCHAMPT DarioENTRE-TEMPS80.72-5.85124.00124.00
99JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION80.78-5.65124.00124.00
100ROYER GiulioE.S. MASSY81.41-3.77124.00124.00
101DUPLEIX AntonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE81.45-3.65124.00124.00
102PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE81.46-3.61124.00124.00
103LOISEAU TiméoTOURAINE ESCALADE+81.51-3.46124.00124.00
104CARA NaelAU PIED DES MURS81.54-3.39124.00124.00
104CARDYN SimonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC81.54-3.39124.00124.00
106LARRONDE LARRETCHE JosephLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE81.80-2.60124.00124.00
107HUMBERT-CLAUDE DiagoE.S. MASSY82.18-1.47124.00124.00
108LAVRARD JasonCOC ESCALADE82.25-1.25124.00124.00
109GUERIN MARIE RafaëlVAYRESTICAL82.26-1.22124.00124.00
110PECOURT HectorESCAPADE LESQUINOISE82.30-1.11124.00124.00
111DA SILVA SamuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS82.41-0.78124.00124.00
112PERRON NoeA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR82.46-0.62124.00124.00
112BARBEROUSSE LéonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC82.46-0.62124.00124.00
114POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.82.6275.1085.7487.03
115SUET MartinHEIDI ESCALADE83.051.14124.00124.00
116ETIENNE LéoMONTABLOC83.311.94124.00124.00
117PELET KeanuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE83.362.07124.00124.00
118LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC83.442.33124.00124.00
119LEGENDRE HugoLE MUR83.462.38124.00124.00
120GOTTINIAUX VictorHORIZON VERTICAL83.482.44124.00124.00
121BENNE SiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE83.532.58124.00124.00
122BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 8583.693.08124.00124.00
123JUTIER LysandreUSBY ESCALADE83.703.11124.00124.00
124CORREIA DE OLIVERA MathieuA.L.M.A.83.723.16124.00124.00
125LIMOGE HugoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS83.723.17124.00124.00
126GIRARD-PÉRAULT LoîsHORIZON VERTICAL83.753.26124.00124.00
127KÉRIEL EliotCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC83.823.46124.00124.00
127SEDONI AnisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.83.823.46124.00124.00
127CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunLES ENFANTS DU ROC83.823.46124.00124.00
130RIAUTÉ ThanéoSAC A POF83.823.47124.00124.00
131LESAGE ClementE.S. MASSY83.963.87124.00124.00
132MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC84.003.99124.00124.00
133CLERE SachaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB84.044.11124.00124.00
134BOUTAUD MariusT'AS VU LA DEGAINE84.134.39124.00124.00
135PRIVET IdrissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE84.184.55124.00124.00
136ROBERT EstebanPANTIN ESCALADE84.254.75124.00124.00
137BLANCO DE LA TORRE ElliottA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR84.284.84124.00124.00
138GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'84.365.07124.00124.00
139MITTEAULT ArmandCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE84.415.24124.00124.00
140LEBRETON SilasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS84.585.75124.00124.00
141TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE84.615.84124.00124.00
142LALEU KleylanGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS84.635.88124.00124.00
143PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE84.776.32124.00124.00
144AUFFRAY LOISEL CharlyESCAL'ARMOR84.846.53124.00124.00
144ROSELLO LuisENTRE-TEMPS84.846.53124.00124.00
146RELIAUD LoannGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE84.856.54124.00124.00
147LELOUP MatthieuCPB RENNES ESCALADE84.866.59124.00124.00
148MACEDO TiagoBOU'D'BROUSSE85.117.32124.00124.00
149BRAMI NathanSACAPOF85.217.64124.00124.00
150DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER85.227.66124.00124.00
151BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON85.247.73124.00124.00
152PEYRUCQ LucasLE MUR85.348.01124.00124.00
153LOPEZ SimonCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE85.378.10124.00124.00
154BELHAIRE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL85.448.31124.00124.00
155MAGNIN-FEYSOT LoucasENTRE-TEMPS85.518.53124.00124.00
155LE GALL TomCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.518.53124.00124.00
155BURGY MohammadDEVERS TROYES AUBE85.518.53124.00124.00
158CAULLERY SashaESCALP LOUVROIL85.679.00124.00124.00
159LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE85.779.30124.00124.00
160TRAN LACOTTE QuentinASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE85.829.45124.00124.00
161PERRISSOL UlyssePYRENEA SPORTS85.889.65124.00124.00
162CADORET BaptisteESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS85.899.67124.00124.00
163BREBION IlannVARAP'RANCE85.919.73124.00124.00
164LEFEBVRE EthanRESINE ET SILEX86.0110.03124.00124.00
165TRUCCHI EstebanESCALE86.2010.59124.00124.00
166BRAZY MariusLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE86.2810.84124.00124.00
166LANGLADE LazareENTRE-TEMPS86.2810.84124.00124.00
166LOUTY AxelEQUILIBRES86.2810.84124.00124.00
169PHILIPPE ArmandSAC A POF86.2910.87124.00124.00
170COUSTON VirgileLE 8 ASSURE86.3110.92124.00124.00
171FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU86.3511.05124.00124.00
172SAVIC DejanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF86.4911.47124.00124.00
173CHEVALIER MarceauESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS86.6611.97124.00124.00
174BROOK MartinI MUNTAGNOLI86.8812.64124.00124.00
175WAROT AlexyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE86.9812.94124.00124.00
176FIAULT BRAULT RaphaelMAY'ROC86.9912.96124.00124.00
177MEINRAD EliasA E M E87.1513.45124.00124.00
177DE KERGARIOU MarinENTRE-TEMPS87.1513.45124.00124.00
177COULON LorisLA GOUTTE D'EAU87.1513.45124.00124.00
177CRONN NoeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE87.1513.45124.00124.00
181BOUVET GabrielE.S. MASSY87.4014.20124.00124.00
182DUMAS JulesLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS87.5114.54124.00124.00
183AUBERT BasileESCULAPE87.6815.04124.00124.00
184BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME87.7415.22124.00124.00
185RAT MaloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE87.8715.62124.00124.00
186KASPRZAK MiloSAS BLOC 02788.0015.99124.00124.00
187ZAMPIERI JoshuaIMAGINE88.0116.02124.00124.00
188WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM88.1216.37124.00124.00
188MICHEL BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC88.1216.37124.00124.00
190PLAN EdgarPLANETE GRIMPE88.1616.49124.00124.00
191MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B88.4317.28124.00124.00
192HASSELMANN BOUTAN BothoTOURAINE ESCALADE+88.4617.39124.00124.00
193MONTIGNY SébastienESCALP LOUVROIL88.5617.68124.00124.00
194BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI88.5917.77124.00124.00
195HINTZY ArthurLE 8 ASSURE88.6517.96124.00124.00
196REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE88.6918.06124.00124.00
197COSTA AnttonGRIMP'ATTITUDE88.7018.11124.00124.00
198DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE89.2019.60124.00124.00
198LEROUX SorennTY KRAPAT89.2019.60124.00124.00
198RAIMBAULT OctaveC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.89.2019.60124.00124.00
201BARICHARD JULIENA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE89.2319.69124.00124.00
202DEPOYANT AntoineA.S. GRIMPER89.4220.26124.00124.00
203COPPIN-ROUSSEL LeoSAC A POF89.4520.35124.00124.00
203BONJOUR EstebanACCES ESCALADE89.4520.35124.00124.00
205PERRET Leo paulBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX89.4920.47124.00124.00
206BOSSUET MOUREL NoahLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE89.5020.50124.00124.00
207TAQUIN MariusHORIZON VERTICAL89.7721.31124.00124.00
208ABADIE ArthurMONTABLOC90.0622.18124.00124.00
209GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE90.0922.26124.00124.00
210CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE90.2022.59124.00124.00
211LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE90.3823.14124.00124.00
211GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL90.3823.14124.00124.00
211FAISCA LéoGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR90.3823.14124.00124.00
214VAILLANT VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO90.3823.15124.00124.00
215MERRET LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE90.4523.35124.00124.00
216MEQUIGNON LiamSERENA GRIMP'90.6123.82124.00124.00
217PIMONT CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS90.6323.89124.00124.00
218REYBET-DEGAT ThéophaneROC EVASION ANNECY90.7224.15124.00124.00
219ROUSSEL MaloBLOCK'OUT CERGY90.8224.47124.00124.00
220BETARI CelianFOU D'GRIMPE91.0025.00124.00124.00
221CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL91.0956.2693.01124.00
222DUBAN DELATTRE CélianMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE91.3326.00124.00124.00
223PROST LéoVERTI'CADE91.3426.02124.00124.00
224PASSEBECQ TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE91.4226.27124.00124.00
225GENDROT AxelNOYALTITUDE91.6626.98124.00124.00
225RONNAT GabrielENTRE-TEMPS91.6626.98124.00124.00
225VENZON JulienAU PIED DES MURS91.6626.98124.00124.00
228MARION DievanROC EVASION ANNECY91.6727.02124.00124.00
229ZELGHIN AlexDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE91.8527.55124.00124.00
230CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE91.8827.65124.00124.00
231GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU91.9727.91124.00124.00
232DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS92.0428.13124.00124.00
233LABBÉ TitouanGRAVITE PLUS92.3429.03124.00124.00
234LABBÉ GaïanHEIDI ESCALADE92.4329.28124.00124.00
235FOUBERT MahéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS92.4729.40124.00124.00
236DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE92.5129.53124.00124.00
237GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES92.7930.38124.00124.00
238MASSANO TomasASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC92.9430.81124.00124.00
239MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON92.9930.98124.00124.00
240CASTILLO BRUNO VictorCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM93.0431.13124.00124.00
240MOMBRIAL ThéoHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE93.0431.13124.00124.00
240TANGUY MIGNOT JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC93.0431.13124.00124.00
243MERCIER LilianLORRIS ESCALADE93.1631.47124.00124.00
244DENIS-FINCK RubenVERTI'CADE93.3031.89124.00124.00
245PERRET AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL93.3231.97124.00124.00
246GAYAN EstebanVILLENNES ESCALADE93.3532.04124.00124.00
247LE GARREC SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE93.4132.23124.00124.00
248BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE93.6632.98124.00124.00
249HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES93.7533.25124.00124.00
250THIEBLEMONT SolalHORIZON VERTICAL94.0334.08124.00124.00
251BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE94.0734.22124.00124.00
252PIAN BASCOUGNANO LoannCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.5335.59124.00124.00
252JACQUEMARD LoukaJURA VERTICAL94.5335.59124.00124.00
254GIRARD TimothéAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE94.5435.61124.00124.00
255ASSELIN JorisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS94.5635.67124.00124.00
256COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL94.6435.92124.00124.00
257RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE94.7536.25124.00124.00
258BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE94.8836.64124.00124.00
259BOBILLON ElyoFILLIERE GRIMPE95.1237.35124.00124.00
260TIGER LETOURNEUX VictorCOC ESCALADE95.2137.62124.00124.00
261CONSTANTIN RomÉoADRENALINE95.2237.67124.00124.00
262DUBé LivioVERTI'CADE95.4638.37124.00124.00
263FAUCON SantuI MUNTAGNOLI95.5838.73124.00124.00
264MUNOZ LucasLE MUR95.7239.16124.00124.00
265PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP95.7939.38124.00124.00
266BEAUFILS EnoéT'AS VU LA DEGAINE96.0540.14124.00124.00
267GALAN BaptisteESCALADE AILLANTAIS96.1240.35124.00124.00
267PERONNET GaspardDEVERS TROYES AUBE96.1240.35124.00124.00
267LE GAL-BRIEN THÉOGRÉGAM VERTICAL96.1240.35124.00124.00
270COUSIN JasonESCALP LOUVROIL96.1640.49124.00124.00
271DE CORDOVA MathisIMAGINE96.2240.66124.00124.00
272LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP96.4041.20124.00124.00
273DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE96.8842.64124.00124.00
274LE VAN - BONNIN GaspardA.L.M.A.96.9642.88124.00124.00
275LE CAIN NethanaëlVARAP'RANCE97.0843.25124.00124.00
276JERBI NaelIMAGINE97.2643.77124.00124.00
277DELESTRADE FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE97.3444.03124.00124.00
278NOLLET NathanFILLIERE GRIMPE97.4278.6489.63124.00
279WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE97.5144.53124.00124.00
280MOREL LéoHORIZON VERTICAL97.5644.69124.00124.00
281PIERRE TiméoU.S.R. ESCALADE97.6344.88124.00124.00
282BOUTEL MENARD GabinREZ'IN ET ROC97.6444.93124.00124.00
283DUBEDAT DorianENTRE-TEMPS97.8145.43124.00124.00
283PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE97.8145.43124.00124.00
283LE FAOU NolanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT97.8145.43124.00124.00
286VERSINI AlanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE97.8345.48124.00124.00
287CLERMONT TimothéeROC EVASION ANNECY97.9445.82124.00124.00
288LEROY BasileCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE98.0746.22124.00124.00
289LEROY-THUREAU LENZOGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE98.2646.77124.00124.00
290NIEUWJAER SevanCLUB HARDBLOC98.3347.00124.00124.00
291GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.5647.67124.00124.00
292RAYNAUD MircoACCES ESCALADE98.9348.78124.00124.00
293BOTO MathisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE98.9548.84124.00124.00
294LERAY OctaveC.A.F. GAP99.1949.57124.00124.00
294GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE99.1949.57124.00124.00
296BLANCHET TéoROMO GRIMP99.3049.89124.00124.00
297LISCIA DELERUE AubinBLOCK'OUT LYON99.3249.95124.00124.00
298POTHAIN YannUSBY ESCALADE99.4550.34124.00124.00
299DUVAL ManoeDEVERS TROYES AUBE99.6050.81124.00124.00
299METTEN TimotheeASSAUT VERTICAL99.6050.81124.00124.00
299FLAMAND EthanC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.99.6050.81124.00124.00
302MARRE NohanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF99.6150.84124.00124.00
303NOEL YwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR99.8251.47124.00124.00
304COSTES NathanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 99.8751.60124.00124.00
305VASSENAIX CamilleCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE100.2252.67124.00124.00
306TALVARD EnaelGRAL 53100.3052.91124.00124.00
307EDELINE EliottHORIZON VERTICAL100.3352.99124.00124.00
308LARIVIERE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE100.4153.22124.00124.00
309HOCDE StanMONTABLOC100.6053.80124.00124.00
310BARTHE TimotheyMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE101.0255.07124.00124.00
311DEBACKERE BalianLORRIS ESCALADE101.0655.18124.00124.00
312POMMIER EstebanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION101.4756.40124.00124.00
313ROUSSEL TimotheeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC101.5056.49124.00124.00
313CHAPUIS NoahJURA VERTICAL101.5056.49124.00124.00
313FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC101.5056.49124.00124.00
316RAVE YonisA.S.S.A.101.6857.04124.00124.00
317DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC101.7157.14124.00124.00
318EL KHESSASSI JanisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE101.7957.38124.00124.00
318Roux MathisTEAM VERTICAL'ART101.7957.38124.00124.00
320HAFENEGER ThomasACCES ESCALADE101.9557.86124.00124.00
321MBILO YanisCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC102.5059.49124.00124.00
322LAMBERT TomMONISTROL VERTICALE102.8781.93102.69124.00
323NION NolannDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE102.9160.73124.00124.00
324MOUROUX ArthurBRIANCON ESCALADE102.9960.97124.00124.00
325LE FEUVRE NinoMAY'ROC103.1861.54124.00124.00
326LENEPVEU TomU.S.M.B. ESCALADE103.1861.55124.00124.00
327EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION103.5062.49124.00124.00
327BAGGI ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC103.5062.49124.00124.00
329BAILLY TheoACCES ESCALADE103.5762.70124.00124.00
330CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE103.6562.94124.00124.00
331MARLIAC ClémentL'AGORA104.0264.07124.00124.00
332VAYSSE MaximeESVL ESCALADE104.3465.03124.00124.00
333VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES104.7066.11124.00124.00
334HENAULT JulesLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE104.8566.55124.00124.00
335ELISABETH CelianCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE104.9366.80124.00124.00
336LE THENO ElouanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION104.9866.93124.00124.00
337HAFENEGER JulienACCES ESCALADE105.2467.73124.00124.00
338LAUGIER RobinGRIMP'FORTH105.6168.82124.00124.00
339BONNEAU SachaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE105.6168.83124.00124.00
340CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE105.7491.38101.85124.00
340MARANELLI Carl andriaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC105.7469.23124.00124.00
340VOSTNER SashaVERTI'CADE105.7469.23124.00124.00
343VANWALLEGHEM LéoESCALADE LOIRE LAYON106.2870.84124.00124.00
344RENOUF MariusCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE106.5971.77124.00124.00
345LE TENSORER NoahESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE106.8472.53124.00124.00
346SASSIER HarryM.J.C. CYRANO106.9672.87124.00124.00
347VERGIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE106.9972.96124.00124.00
348BERGAULT MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE107.2573.76124.00124.00
349LACROIX TitouanCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE107.5474.61124.00124.00
350PELTIER MitsuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION107.9175.74124.00124.00
351SMAïL LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE108.3076.91124.00124.00
352POIROT BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE108.3577.04124.00124.00
353DUSSUCHALE BaptisteBRIANCON ESCALADE108.6878.03124.00124.00
354BERGOT RaphaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE108.8078.39124.00124.00
355BILLOTTE AugustinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE108.9678.87124.00124.00
356PICHARD MaloGRAL 53109.6080.81124.00124.00
357KROTKINE AugustinSMUS ESCALADE109.7781.32124.00124.00
358SEMENT JustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE110.0882.24124.00124.00
359VERDONCK NADAL LeoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE110.2182.62124.00124.00
360GOBILLOT ThomasARDESCA110.2682.78124.00124.00
361LOMBERT LancelotROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS110.6083.81124.00124.00
362AMEZ LoupUNION SAINT BRUNO110.7284.15124.00124.00
363HARAND Kiên-longM.J.C. CYRANO111.2485.72124.00124.00
364MALIGNAC RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION111.3586.04124.00124.00
365BAJRACHARYA SatyamFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE111.7887.35124.00124.00
366DARBOST REMICLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE112.1288.35124.00124.00
367BENAMEUR FrançoisCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS112.7590.24124.00124.00
368GIRAUD WilliamA.S.S.A.113.4192.22124.00124.00
369CANAREZZA MartinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 113.8793.62124.00124.00
370REY SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE114.2994.87124.00124.00
371JOLY DELLA-MARCA MathisA.S.S.A.115.0797.22124.00124.00
372DEVILLE TitouanC.E.S.A.M.115.2397.69124.00124.00
373DELION NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE115.8899.63124.00124.00
374JESTIN TitouanARDESCA116.14100.42124.00124.00
375VALENTI KODO MathysA.S. LOUVECIENNES117.50104.50124.00124.00
376GOLLIN NoeFILLIERE GRIMPE117.70105.09124.00124.00
377DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE118.03106.09124.00124.00
378PALICHLEB TitouanDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE119.48110.43124.00124.00
379LOCATELLI LughanPLANETE GRIMPE120.95114.85124.00124.00
380TURGEON MathiasCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE122.45119.35124.00124.00
381LOUISON EbenLicence HORS CLUB123.98123.95124.00124.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE678.57673.99677.15684.56
2MENGUAL MaxEQUIPE LFM681.73670.43678.28696.48
3GARNIER LandryTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE684.34679.43680.04693.56
4MOREL JeromeMINERAL SPIRIT730.90667.99673.71851.00
5DECANINI QuentinBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES742.47687.15689.26851.00
6DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS748.18692.28701.27851.00
7BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU752.43695.59710.69851.00
8TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE773.02686.52781.54851.00
9DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO777.41703.09778.15851.00
10BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS782.29732.47799.21815.20
11VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE783.46738.38802.14809.87
12BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.784.86707.26796.32851.00
13PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO786.54716.48792.13851.00
14VENTURA RoderickE.S. MASSY791.72673.15851.00851.00
15JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.792.41711.73814.49851.00
16LENGLET FlorianAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF793.10726.85801.45851.00
17DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE793.48678.45851.00851.00
18ELBAZ EstebanLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS794.64681.91851.00851.00
19AMIGUES NolanSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE795.36684.07851.00851.00
20FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC800.05698.16851.00851.00
21CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE800.40699.20851.00851.00
22PAPA FlavioMINERAL SPIRIT803.49708.46851.00851.00
23CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS807.84721.52851.00851.00
24BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE821.69800.46813.62851.00
25PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME822.54805.79810.84851.00
26PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE824.17804.48817.02851.00
27CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE827.28809.81821.03851.00
28TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF828.56805.68829.01851.00
29DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE829.29785.87851.00851.00
30SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS833.20822.93825.67851.00
31SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE834.13800.39851.00851.00
32BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION835.35804.05851.00851.00
33GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE836.50807.50851.00851.00
34LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION836.94808.82851.00851.00
35BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION839.23815.70851.00851.00
36PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS839.87817.60851.00851.00
37GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION840.89820.68851.00851.00
38LECLERE DavidLicence HORS CLUB841.47822.41851.00851.00
39KIDOUCHE—PASTY ElyothCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS841.89823.68851.00851.00
40FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS842.39830.92845.24851.00
41JOUFRET ThomasLE HAVRE ESCALADE842.92826.77851.00851.00
42KEENE GabrielCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS844.37831.12851.00851.00
43SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION845.32833.97851.00851.00
44EKUE PaulSAC A POF845.94836.45850.38851.00
45VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE846.26836.79851.00851.00
46MUXONAT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS847.30839.91851.00851.00
47LOPEZ AntoninLE HAVRE ESCALADE848.09842.27851.00851.00
48PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP848.42843.27851.00851.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE9.54-5.53-4.8639.00
2COUSIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS13.920.582.1939.00
3POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE14.04-5.328.4539.00
4MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE16.23-2.1411.8239.00
5LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE19.988.3012.6439.00
6RICHARD SamuelVADO ESCALADE20.294.0917.7739.00
7CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE22.84-1.3030.8139.00
8BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE31.8817.9038.7339.00
9DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE32.4419.3139.0039.00
10NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE33.9423.8239.0039.00
11ROY NicolasESCAL'AMANDINOISE34.4525.3439.0039.00
12CHEMINADE JeanSUD OISE ESCALADE35.8729.6139.0039.00
13TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE37.3834.1339.0039.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U12 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE-4.13-5.94-5.92-0.52
2HERNANDEZ MissaBRON VERTICAL-3.65-5.84-3.69-1.42
3BOMMEL RedaCLUB VERTIGE-3.29-5.32-3.34-1.22
4MITTON OscarREADY TO GRIMPE-1.78-5.72-3.744.11
5MICHEL LoisMINERAL SPIRIT-1.30-5.91-1.313.32
6TARDY ElieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE1.14-3.652.924.16
7THAO BERGERON MarceauVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION1.90-5.32-3.6814.71
8LAGRANGE AdrienCLUB VERTIGE7.005.126.229.65
9COURTIAL EdenLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS8.224.768.0111.89
10PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE8.686.547.4512.06
11HASCOET FlorianPLANETE GRIMPE9.675.135.9217.96
12PARDON ArthurCLUB VERTIGE10.363.6311.8215.62
13FRECOURT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER13.242.984.9131.84
14VEYRAT JosuahCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE14.0110.2813.4618.28
15CADE MaxenceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS15.6910.3013.6323.15
16SCHWARTZ ClémentESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME21.3216.0621.8926.00
17RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY22.198.8028.7329.03
18MOISAND JosephPLANETE GRIMPE23.6415.5023.2032.23
19BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE25.038.6819.6346.77
20BERAUD TimothéMIGMATITE26.3413.9829.4335.61
21SAUGER ClémentBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES29.65-5.92-5.14100.00
22DETOURBE JeanSPID'EURE31.17-3.24-3.24100.00
23LEHNER UlysseISATIX31.30-5.81-0.28100.00
23LE ROUX LéonCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN31.30-5.81-0.28100.00
25SAVOIRE GabrielVAL DE GRIMPE31.51-3.68-1.79100.00
26DE RIDDER RobinA.S.C.P.A.32.25-5.852.61100.00
27SANANIKONE QuentinCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS32.47-1.30-1.28100.00
28REMY GastonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE32.81-5.453.87100.00
29COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION33.42-5.535.78100.00
30MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE33.55-5.456.11100.00
31KRIEGER-STREMPEL Pierre-antoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC33.74-1.793.00100.00
32DARÉ TitouanSENESCALADE33.97-2.144.06100.00
33GAUTIER LéoESCAL'ARMOR36.06-0.288.45100.00
34NOEL AlbinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME36.343.775.24100.00
35CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER37.382.289.86100.00
36VALLEE MarceauHORIZON VERTICAL37.895.787.88100.00
37PITEL LéoLES MONTES EN L'AIR38.144.0610.37100.00
38HERMANN NoahPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS38.273.0011.82100.00
39PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT40.2422.4241.2957.00
40CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR40.377.8813.24100.00
41BERGES TimotheASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC40.652.9818.96100.00
42MENDONCA HelioBLOCK'OUT CERGY41.797.4717.90100.00
43MARIE NoéCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE42.3335.1042.8849.01
44BLANCHET JulesVAL DE GRIMPE42.4412.4914.84100.00
45VANELSTRADE NealSPID'EURE48.0920.1224.14100.00
45LECARPENTIER-CIRONNEAU GarrisCROQUAN HOULGATE48.0920.1224.14100.00
47DRAPEAU THALMARD SolalS.M.U.C. ESCALADE48.2616.6528.13100.00
48DAUTRICHE JohanLE 8 ASSURE48.9221.4325.34100.00
49BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 51.229.0744.58100.00
50CHAPPARD YaëlST PIERRE ESCALADE51.8111.5470.1473.76
51BEAURAIN MiloBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE53.024.0954.96100.00
52DAUMALLE RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR53.9528.5433.32100.00
52RADIGUE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE53.9528.5433.32100.00
54FAURE ElioROC EVASION ANNECY54.9926.7938.18100.00
55FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT55.6932.2034.88100.00
56SEBILLOTTE UgoM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB56.125.4262.95100.00
57TURK-ZIPPER SiméonCHAMBERY ESCALADE56.9631.7339.16100.00
58CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES57.5436.2036.43100.00
59ENJALBERT AntoninSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE57.9414.3459.49100.00
60CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB58.9938.4838.48100.00
61DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP61.3428.8255.21100.00
62PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE62.206.9379.66100.00
63GARDIN SimonU.S.M.B. ESCALADE62.6944.0344.03100.00
64HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE63.6938.1352.93100.00
65TERREAUX NoamLE 8 ASSURE64.69-5.92100.00100.00
66CHABBERT ThomasVERTICALAIS64.71-5.88100.00100.00
67BOUYSSIERE MaëlLEZARDS DE LESCAR64.71-5.86100.00100.00
68POULLAIN MarceauLES VOIES SALEES64.72-5.84100.00100.00
69COLCANAP TristanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC64.73-5.81100.00100.00
70GRIVEAU KylianSACAPOF64.75-5.75100.00100.00
71VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE65.49-3.52100.00100.00
72KRYKBAYEV AlanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE65.51-3.46100.00100.00
73KEDINGER SimonA.S.C.P.A.65.54-3.39100.00100.00
74JULIA ViktorBACOGRIMP'65.55-3.34100.00100.00
75CUENOT FOURNIER GauvainREG'ALADE65.59-3.24100.00100.00
76QUINTARD NoéSACAPOF65.67-3.00100.00100.00
77GEMGOUL-REMERMIER EliENTRE-TEMPS65.70-2.90100.00100.00
78CAUSSETTE TiméoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES66.24-1.28100.00100.00
79BENNE AntimeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE66.36-0.91100.00100.00
80NONY POITEVIN RubenGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE66.41-0.78100.00100.00
81BAUDEWYN EMERICKA.C.S.E.66.46-0.62100.00100.00
82ANNONIER RaphaelCLUB YETI66.49-0.52100.00100.00
83BOUCHERY MaëlESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS66.750.24100.00100.00
84MARTIN RONZI RaphaëlENTRE-TEMPS66.830.49100.00100.00
85POIGNON TimothéeNOYALTITUDE67.402.19100.00100.00
86THIEBAUT AxelE.S. MASSY67.432.28100.00100.00
87DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF67.642.93100.00100.00
88VIDAL AbelA.L.M.A.67.723.17100.00100.00
89HERRMANN LiamDEVERS TROYES AUBE67.823.46100.00100.00
90BENOIT MaximeGRAL 5367.883.63100.00100.00
91NOURET NoaBLOCK'OUT LISSES67.963.87100.00100.00
92DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE68.014.02100.00100.00
93PERIQUET LoanVERTICAL EUDOIS68.024.06100.00100.00
94JAGUENAUD ClementUNION SAINT BRUNO68.134.39100.00100.00
95MOUZET VictorDEVERS TROYES AUBE68.284.84100.00100.00
96PERRISSIN-FABERT CômeLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS68.304.91100.00100.00
97LECHAT MaelU.S.R. ESCALADE68.334.99100.00100.00
98TOLEDO CharlieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE68.375.12100.00100.00
99FEYS AchilleVADO ESCALADE68.455.35100.00100.00
100BOULANGER FerdinandVERTICAL EUDOIS68.595.78100.00100.00
101BOSSET FOCCHANERE ClémentMONT 2 VERTICAL68.635.88100.00100.00
102RIBOT ElouanE.S. MASSY68.706.11100.00100.00
103MOULIÉ MariusA.S.C.P.A.68.846.53100.00100.00
104SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE68.976.92100.00100.00
105CORNU RobinGRAL 5368.986.93100.00100.00
106COURRIER HectorLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER69.077.22100.00100.00
107BOUDMER EdgarU.S.R. ESCALADE69.087.23100.00100.00
108DESCOMBES ThomasBOULDER ZONE69.167.47100.00100.00
109GLAVIEUX TomPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL69.217.64100.00100.00
110JAN GaspardTY KRAPAT69.297.88100.00100.00
111RANNOU GauthierENTRE-TEMPS69.307.91100.00100.00
112BOLE TiméoEQUIPE LFM69.518.53100.00100.00
113DHERMAND ZacharieVADO ESCALADE69.588.73100.00100.00
114AMARA IlanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES69.6220.9387.93100.00
115FERNANDES IvanE.S. MASSY69.668.98100.00100.00
115LOSTE SoanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE69.668.98100.00100.00
117DE BEAUREGARD AristideCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION69.699.07100.00100.00
118RAYMOND RaphaelLEZARDS DE LESCAR69.899.67100.00100.00
119HERMET TiméoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE69.959.86100.00100.00
120BETANT PORTRAIT LéoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS69.999.97100.00100.00
121RIPERT MaheGRIMPE D'BLOC70.1210.37100.00100.00
121LONGUEMARE ThaïsLE HAVRE ESCALADE70.1210.37100.00100.00
123MURZEAU BasilLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES70.2210.66100.00100.00
123DUCHATEAU Gustave2APN GRIMPE70.2210.66100.00100.00
125COMBES DylanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE70.2610.78100.00100.00
126TEISSIER CamilleALPI 36070.2810.84100.00100.00
127LEGRAND ARTHURC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.70.3110.94100.00100.00
128AMOR LIZAMA FerminCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE70.4911.47100.00100.00
129BARON MaëgLES VOIES SALEES70.5111.54100.00100.00
130FAUQUET AxelCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE70.6611.97100.00100.00
131YUNGCHEN LiTEAM BLOCK’OUT70.8312.49100.00100.00
132BIZEUL VictorNOYALTITUDE70.8812.64100.00100.00
133DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE71.0313.08100.00100.00
134TACHENY LECAS OscarESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS71.0713.22100.00100.00
135GENDRON TomROC'H N BLOC71.0813.24100.00100.00
135LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR71.0813.24100.00100.00
137BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE71.1513.45100.00100.00
138PUGET ValentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE71.2047.9965.60100.00
139THEURKAUFF SimonLicence HORS CLUB71.4514.34100.00100.00
140LAVERDURE PaulM.J.C. CYRANO71.5014.49100.00100.00
140CARTAU JoeyESVL ESCALADE71.5014.49100.00100.00
142MARICHY TomLA GOUTTE D'EAU71.5114.53100.00100.00
143MEJEAN GaspardA.L.M.A.71.5114.54100.00100.00
144BONNEFOY HugoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE71.6114.84100.00100.00
145PORTEMER LéandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE71.8715.61100.00100.00
146PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE72.1216.37100.00100.00
147LOTTIN HyppolyteCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON72.1616.49100.00100.00
147LECLERCQ MarinU.S.M.B. ESCALADE72.1616.49100.00100.00
147BODENES JeremyCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC72.1616.49100.00100.00
150BARATTE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE72.2216.65100.00100.00
151MOUREY UgoBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE72.2934.1382.74100.00
152SAINT GEORGES TimothéLORRIS ESCALADE72.3216.95100.00100.00
153GORET QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO72.4617.39100.00100.00
154BOYER NolanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE72.4917.46100.00100.00
154GODEFROY AngeloA.E.S.M. CHOLET72.4917.46100.00100.00
156LE SEYEC NathanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE72.5917.77100.00100.00
157DOLECKI MilianLACROIX ESCALADE72.8018.39100.00100.00
158SCHERRER NilsJURA VERTICAL72.8918.68100.00100.00
159COURBET NathanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS72.9918.96100.00100.00
160PIGNY SachaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION73.2019.60100.00100.00
161LE ROUX TheoGRIMPE D'BLOC73.3720.12100.00100.00
162DUPUY SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL73.4920.47100.00100.00
163LABUSSIERE MaelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE73.5020.50100.00100.00
164SECCO MaximeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE73.5620.67100.00100.00
165TROMPETTE KyllianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE73.6420.92100.00100.00
165HOULLETTE AlexisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE73.6420.92100.00100.00
167NYER VALETTE MaximeAJACCIO ESCALADE73.6420.93100.00100.00
168BUTON ChrisDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE73.7321.19100.00100.00
169AZIRA AbdelwahidBOU'D'BROUSSE73.8021.41100.00100.00
170DELPECH LucasCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE73.8121.43100.00100.00
171QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE74.2338.0484.66100.00
172CARNEIRO SavioDEVERS TROYES AUBE74.3823.14100.00100.00
173MORENO RobinENTRE-TEMPS74.4623.37100.00100.00
174CAYROU FélixESCALADIN74.6123.82100.00100.00
175GIRARD DimitriAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE74.6323.89100.00100.00
176FOULON MartinASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE74.6924.07100.00100.00
176BRECHET CamilleBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE74.6924.07100.00100.00
178JEANNEY JulesVARAP'RANCE74.7124.14100.00100.00
179COSTES NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE74.7624.27100.00100.00
180NEVEU ValentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE74.8924.67100.00100.00
181GOULEAU MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION74.9024.71100.00100.00
181TRON RaphaëlCHASSIEU AVENTURE74.9024.71100.00100.00
183HARDY PierrickAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE75.1125.34100.00100.00
184CHAMBONNEAU AnthonyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS75.3125.93100.00100.00
185MURZEAU MartinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES75.6226.86100.00100.00
185BOURDOIS SorenVILLENNES ESCALADE75.6226.86100.00100.00
187XIBERRAS HugoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION75.6626.98100.00100.00
188FROMION-DUTHIL LéoA.L.M.A.75.8527.55100.00100.00
189SALERNO ClementI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU76.0428.13100.00100.00
190TANGHE TheophileESCAL'AMANDINOISE76.0628.17100.00100.00
191BARBEROUSSE EmileCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC76.1828.54100.00100.00
192GALAN ThomasESCALADE AILLANTAIS76.2128.62100.00100.00
193BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET76.2728.82100.00100.00
194TRABAUD LiamLE 8 ASSURE76.6129.82100.00100.00
194BEAUDEQUIN LeonVERTI'CADE76.6129.82100.00100.00
196SCHMITT IsmaëlCPB RENNES ESCALADE76.9430.81100.00100.00
197CHEVROLLIER SimonROC EN STOCK77.0431.13100.00100.00
198DEVOUCOUX LiamROMO GRIMP77.0531.16100.00100.00
199DAVANCAZE MaheGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE77.1631.47100.00100.00
200MUTEZ DUPRET AtéaTERNOIS ESCALADE77.3031.91100.00100.00
201ZERMATTEN ZianPASSY ESCALADE77.4861.2371.20100.00
202LAYRISSE JulesESCALE77.6432.93100.00100.00
202RUTAULT DILIGENT ZephyrAGRIPPINE77.6432.93100.00100.00
204FABACHER TimothéeCHASSIEU AVENTURE77.7633.27100.00100.00
204MENEU NahemREZ'IN ET ROC77.7633.27100.00100.00
206PRODHOMME VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE77.7733.32100.00100.00
207AUGEZ PaulAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE78.0434.13100.00100.00
208RICHET EtienneENTRE-TEMPS78.1434.42100.00100.00
209KAHN EliottSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE78.5335.59100.00100.00
210CASTAING LiamUNION SAINT BRUNO78.5635.67100.00100.00
211BAILLEUL SoanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE78.6335.90100.00100.00
212DUMONT EthanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS78.7336.20100.00100.00
213LESPAGNOL MOLINELLI LucaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU78.8136.43100.00100.00
214DECOUSSE ClémentT'AS VU LA DEGAINE78.9736.90100.00100.00
215GUILLON GabinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON79.3538.04100.00100.00
216MONTRELAY NathanSENESCALADE79.4938.48100.00100.00
217QUIDU MaximeGUERLEDAN ESCALADE79.5838.73100.00100.00
218KAPOTA TimothéeVERTI'CADE79.8839.63100.00100.00
218GARIN JulienDEGRE PLUS79.8839.63100.00100.00
220DEMOL ALIMONIER ArthusBOU'D'BROUSSE80.0440.12100.00100.00
221AYRAULT RaphaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE80.0540.14100.00100.00
222GUEZENNEC EvanALTITUDE 13780.1240.35100.00100.00
223MENNESSON AlanU.S.B. MONTAGNE80.2640.78100.00100.00
224MIREK MylanLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS80.5541.64100.00100.00
225VAUXION GabinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS81.0443.13100.00100.00
226LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC81.0543.15100.00100.00
226PRADIER LéoMJC VAUGNERAY81.0543.15100.00100.00
228GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON81.0843.23100.00100.00
228CALLU AntoineUSBY ESCALADE81.0843.23100.00100.00
228COURRIEU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE81.0843.23100.00100.00
231MOLINIER AngeTY KRAPAT81.3444.03100.00100.00
232ROUX BasileBOU'D'BROUSSE81.5344.59100.00100.00
233MONIE AchilleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE81.6344.88100.00100.00
234PFISTER ClémentALTITUDE 13781.8145.43100.00100.00
235RAVE ElyoA.S.S.A.82.3346.98100.00100.00
236UHL AnatoleU.S.B. MONTAGNE82.5647.68100.00100.00
237AHYEE MOREAU GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC82.8648.58100.00100.00
237GENESTE JeanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE82.8648.58100.00100.00
239TYTGAT TiméoBOU'D'BROUSSE83.1049.30100.00100.00
240GéHIN EmileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS83.2949.86100.00100.00
241MOREL MariusA.L.M.A.83.3049.89100.00100.00
242LE PAPE LorisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC83.3249.95100.00100.00
242BON ErwannSPID'EURE83.3249.95100.00100.00
242CHAMPIN VictorLES MONTES EN L'AIR83.3249.95100.00100.00
245FEGER RobinALTITUDE 13783.6050.81100.00100.00
246DENIS MIOCH RaphaëlC.E.S.A.M.83.6150.84100.00100.00
247MOLENDINI RAPHAËLCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE83.6350.89100.00100.00
247PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE83.6350.89100.00100.00
249CHAZOT TiagoAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE83.8551.54100.00100.00
250DELAVAL VictorVADO ESCALADE84.7554.25100.00100.00
251CHATAIGNIER FlavienESCAL'84.7854.34100.00100.00
251BERGER NoéMAY'ROC84.7854.34100.00100.00
251MORA AugustinLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR84.7854.34100.00100.00
254LHOPITAL CorentinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 84.8460.4394.08100.00
255THIBAUD ArthurLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES84.9954.96100.00100.00
256BARALON LouisMONISTROL VERTICALE85.0255.07100.00100.00
257PREVOT PICOT LouMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE85.0655.18100.00100.00
258LANOE MathisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE85.4256.26100.00100.00
258MARAVAL ABGRALL GabinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.4256.26100.00100.00
258TANDEO EwanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE85.4256.26100.00100.00
261EHRMANTRAUT JosuaALTITUDE 13785.5056.49100.00100.00
262GAIGNARD NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE86.3459.02100.00100.00
263KARSENTY SamuelSKI CLUB DE NICE86.4059.19100.00100.00
263PERON TimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS86.4059.19100.00100.00
265VADUNTHUN AngeOUT'GRIMP86.4859.45100.00100.00
266VERDONK TimoUNION SAINT BRUNO86.9160.73100.00100.00
267ROCHEFOLLE NolanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE87.7384.1589.2589.80
268DANIEL StanleyTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE87.8663.58100.00100.00
268GRANDIDIER ClémentM.J.C. CYRANO87.8663.58100.00100.00
270MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE88.0264.07100.00100.00
271DE BRUYNE NoahHENIN TEAM GRIMPE88.2964.88100.00100.00
272BRUNERIE AdsoLE MUR88.8566.55100.00100.00
273ROSSAT-MIGNOD ZianCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE89.0067.01100.00100.00
274DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES89.3868.13100.00100.00
274GOUBATIAN HARTMANN GastonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE89.3868.13100.00100.00
276CHAUVET RaphaëlMONISTROL VERTICALE89.6168.83100.00100.00
277DUBRULLE SimonOUT'GRIMP90.1870.55100.00100.00
278TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE90.9572.84100.00100.00
278ROUSSELIN GaetanSURESNES ESCALADE90.9572.84100.00100.00
280BANCEL JohannesZENITH SENSATION91.6174.82100.00100.00
281FASSAERT GaspartCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS91.8475.52100.00100.00
282ZANGARELLI AndreaIMAGINE92.5777.71100.00100.00
282VERDI AlexisA.S.S.A.92.5777.71100.00100.00
284PINTO RAFAELCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE92.9678.87100.00100.00
285RESSAIRE JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS93.3279.97100.00100.00
286COLLET LéoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE94.2582.74100.00100.00
287HEYRAUD RobinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE94.8584.54100.00100.00
288RICHARD GabinMONTABLOC95.9887.93100.00100.00
289RUIZ GiulioCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS99.6899.05100.00100.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 02:00
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE740.09734.54741.45744.29
2ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS744.80739.95745.51748.95
3KHENICHE IlanMINERAL SPIRIT750.07741.01748.86760.35
4MAURIN LoukaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS751.92742.68756.36756.72
5PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE753.46746.01752.35762.02
6PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE766.84744.03748.11808.37
7COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL770.81750.60778.60783.22
8BREZ ArtusVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION772.08761.00776.52778.71
9ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE774.12753.47767.43801.46
10RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES775.57770.33772.12784.26
11GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE775.59757.12784.79784.87
12JULLIEN-PALETIER MaloMINERAL SPIRIT782.29766.25790.18790.44
13CANCEL BOULAY Gabriel jeanMINERAL SPIRIT783.74733.81734.42883.00
14DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE784.86764.37786.77803.44
15PLATTEAU LennEQUIPE LFM785.75736.99737.26883.00
16BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE789.24768.77794.25804.70
17DURAND EthanE.S. MASSY793.32746.17809.31824.48
18GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE800.82792.59799.13810.75
19FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS801.71770.33817.03817.78
20DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE802.28794.63805.78806.43
21ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE804.80773.55815.20825.65
22HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'806.26738.55797.23883.00
23FRANCOIS HAUGRIN CharlieAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF807.36740.36798.71883.00
24GOUYE VictorMINERAL SPIRIT809.47785.71798.18844.53
25GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'810.06747.12800.05883.00
26DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53815.87750.73813.89883.00
27LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY816.14752.73812.70883.00
28PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE817.43754.86814.43883.00
29MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE818.06759.50811.69883.00
30BOUKHARI WalidHENIN TEAM GRIMPE821.09788.00792.28883.00
31BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE824.76794.15797.12883.00
32MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE826.05787.83807.33883.00
33RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE826.22764.66831.01883.00
34LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE827.63796.43803.47883.00
35LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE828.75827.28829.31829.65
36RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE831.56802.24809.45883.00
37LEHMANN PacoNOUMEA ESCALADE831.76729.29883.00883.00
38VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION832.50731.49883.00883.00
39CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE834.49737.47883.00883.00
40SIGRIST TimyNOUMEA ESCALADE834.61737.84883.00883.00
41PRIGENT MoanaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE835.13739.39883.00883.00
42CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME836.24811.63814.08883.00
43MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION839.04796.49837.63883.00
44VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO844.39819.77830.39883.00
45BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE844.99817.68834.28883.00
46TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE846.76821.61835.67883.00
47DUCHAMP JosephSAC A POF846.82824.05833.40883.00
48PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES848.60779.81883.00883.00
49BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE855.36800.07883.00883.00
50MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE856.08802.25883.00883.00
51BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE858.57809.72883.00883.00
52GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE858.95810.86883.00883.00
53DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE860.80816.40883.00883.00
54GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION861.16817.48883.00883.00
55BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME861.62818.86883.00883.00
56CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE862.47821.41883.00883.00
57BERSON TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION862.54821.63883.00883.00
58JACOB LouisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE864.11826.32883.00883.00
59LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE864.49827.48883.00883.00
60TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS864.88828.63883.00883.00
61ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE865.86831.57883.00883.00
62BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE866.20832.61883.00883.00
63DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.867.21835.62883.00883.00
64RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI867.79837.37883.00883.00
65PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION868.16838.48883.00883.00
66DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC868.22838.66883.00883.00
67GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE868.66839.98883.00883.00
68FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB869.12841.36883.00883.00
69ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION869.29841.87883.00883.00
70LECORNET Pierre7A BAPAUME869.37842.11883.00883.00
71DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL869.83843.48883.00883.00
72DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE869.91843.73883.00883.00
73TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL870.45845.34883.00883.00
74DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC870.55845.65883.00883.00
75BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION870.73846.20883.00883.00
76LACHAUME VianneyUNION SAINT BRUNO871.20847.59883.00883.00
77BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR871.64848.92883.00883.00
78GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE872.21850.63883.00883.00
79MATHURIN PaulGRIMP'ATTITUDE872.82852.46883.00883.00
80ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC873.19853.57883.00883.00
81AVRIL JeanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB873.44854.32883.00883.00
82ORLIAC GustaveG.E.R.C.873.59854.76883.00883.00
83BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL874.21856.64883.00883.00
84FRANDEBOEUF TitouanASSAUT VERTICAL874.22856.65883.00883.00
85BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE875.93861.78883.00883.00
86GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE877.88867.65883.00883.00
87MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE877.94867.83883.00883.00
88COSTE NolanASSAUT VERTICAL880.27874.82883.00883.00
89VOLLAIS BastienLES MONTES EN L'AIR881.32877.95883.00883.00
90MORAND HugoGRIMP'ATTITUDE882.91882.74883.00883.00