^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U12Homme U12
Femme U14Homme U14
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1HILY Manon7 A L OUEST21.9320.6822.1722.93
2POUGET CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE24.6323.1125.0425.73
3JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME25.5822.1126.3628.26
4ARC NolwennTEAM VERTICAL'ART27.1625.0928.0228.36
5ROMAIN SaloméBRIANCON ESCALADE27.6527.3527.3928.20
6CHANOURDIE JuliaROC EVASION ANNECY30.0128.7830.0731.19
7PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE30.0822.8133.2334.21
8PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE30.4929.2830.5231.66
9AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY30.9128.1431.7232.88
10ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE31.8527.5230.5737.47
11DEU MarineE.S. MASSY35.1431.3535.1138.95
12LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE35.3031.7636.1837.96
13PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB36.8831.0238.7240.90
14VIVIAND KaïnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE37.5731.6639.3941.65
15MARIGO LeaE.S. MASSY38.5522.9534.1258.59
16VAILLANT BULTEL LucieDEVERS TROYES AUBE39.5133.1938.5246.82
17CHAKROUN EmiMINERAL SPIRIT41.7240.1642.5042.51
18SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE42.5640.6342.8444.21
19GROSPIRON LenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE44.7232.4436.6365.08
20ROQUEBERNOU JulieMINERAL SPIRIT44.7537.0247.8949.33
21BREBION MachaARDESCA46.4640.6648.8549.86
22FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE50.5134.2454.9262.37
23GRUYELLE AmélieMINERAL SPIRIT50.5234.4550.8066.30
24BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE50.9045.9451.9354.84
25SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE51.5435.3948.5770.65
26ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE53.1544.9951.4762.98
27KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE53.9341.9555.1964.64
28ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.55.1233.3863.9868.00
29POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE56.1144.5758.6865.08
30MILTENBERGER JuliaEQUIPE LFM56.1643.8759.0565.55
31PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES57.1556.3457.5457.58
32FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE57.4653.6859.2459.46
33CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT57.7935.6660.8276.88
34PHILIPPON Laurie-liseSARL CONTRE POINTE58.8951.9860.2764.43
35BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR59.5354.0957.7866.73
36DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE60.7350.5157.4174.28
37BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE61.0658.3459.6165.23
38GODECHOT JeanneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME62.1455.6562.5768.21
39JELIC MauraneCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE64.0756.3164.1371.77
40ROUX ValentineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME64.3453.0168.2171.80
41MARIOTAT AlizéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE64.5957.9067.6568.21
42GIBERT FannyLE 8 ASSURE69.5326.9988.1893.42
43BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY72.2562.6874.5079.57
44ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT72.7864.2168.2785.85
45THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE72.8758.5566.1193.96
46LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY73.6061.8071.8387.16
47INZERILLI PruneUSBY ESCALADE73.9154.5174.6692.55
48WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE74.9561.1678.2985.41
49BORé MaelleASPTT NANTES76.7366.9777.6585.56
50CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE78.3664.6784.8585.56
51CLEMENT AgatheUSBY ESCALADE79.8367.4278.1493.94
52WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION80.5076.1682.2983.05
53MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS82.8274.0583.8990.51
54REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY82.8253.6582.25112.56
55MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE85.4764.6182.25109.54
56LEBEHOT ChloéA.S.R.U.C.85.5369.5785.56101.47
57HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE86.9359.6297.49103.67
58KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES87.4968.9975.70117.79
59LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieOCCIT' A BLOC88.0268.2791.70104.09
60GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES88.2565.7869.87129.09
61MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION89.8980.4192.8896.37
62RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE90.1762.68102.98104.84
63MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME90.5879.2883.05109.42
64HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE91.7281.9390.96102.27
65COMBES LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE92.4077.4298.54101.25
66MIGNOT LilouODACES95.9172.9196.37118.46
67CUSSAGUET KeziahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE97.1646.0049.11196.36
68LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE99.1361.00111.58124.82
69GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE99.6770.9985.56142.46
70SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE101.5537.4164.55202.68
71THAUVIN SaloméESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES101.6994.88103.67106.51
72CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS105.0799.36107.63108.22
73GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE106.49101.39104.59113.48
74FAINÉANT LouiseESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES109.01100.75105.83120.45
75BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE112.7249.7880.73207.66
76CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT114.7672.20119.66152.41
77PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE115.0383.0598.52163.53
78LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE117.7283.05111.58158.54
79EMILE LucieISSY ESCALADE119.36115.40120.45122.22
80DE JACQUELOT HéloiseSMUS ESCALADE119.9779.28111.58169.06
81FOURGNAUD MaiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE122.2398.47110.50157.73
82CAUDRON CarmenUSBY ESCALADE125.0499.06116.48159.59
83GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC126.30110.67122.41145.83
84D AMICO SaloméODACES129.59109.58110.13169.06
85DE VOCHT GladysREADY TO GRIMPE133.4258.1366.26275.87
86GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE141.17106.42141.96175.12
87PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION142.79104.59134.64189.14
88COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB145.35137.20147.27151.58
89DEPRIESTER SophieNOYALTITUDE146.84125.35141.74173.44
90BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE146.8756.3161.11323.18
91DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE150.21106.79162.36181.48
92ISNARD RICHER MarineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS154.25104.07178.54180.13
93BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE162.41135.68140.24211.31
94DELAUNAY HeleneA.L.J ESCALADE166.83120.45160.85219.19
95MOUGET SophiePANTIN ESCALADE168.19120.45168.81215.31
96KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE171.15135.18182.82195.44
97DESCOUBES MarieASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES172.35156.75178.81181.48
98BOUILLIE EliseSURESNES ESCALADE173.25128.45169.61221.68
99OUKOLOFF CandiceROC ET VOL178.2277.42120.64336.61
100MEUDIC CéliaUNION SAINT BRUNO181.56102.04116.79325.86
101LACOTTE AlexandraMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE184.0889.49121.70341.06
102DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE190.55153.43167.58250.64
103CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE191.2283.59112.45377.63
104CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE192.67170.72182.58224.71
105FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX197.37126.09130.41335.62
106BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL205.62117.34145.19354.34
107VANDEWOESTYNE ZoéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE212.27126.76127.96382.08
108ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS212.95110.99149.09378.76
109CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST217.56121.13145.38386.17
110MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE221.86190.44195.07280.07
111MONCOQ FannyMEAUX ESCALADE224.71187.07225.60261.45
112LACROUTE ColineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE225.9794.33120.44463.14
113YART JeanneE.S. MASSY226.51111.25134.64433.63
114Gauthier GabrielleUSBY ESCALADE247.72120.45177.23445.49
115LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE250.37176.50198.62375.98
116MORETTI SarahCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE254.12151.86175.61434.89
117CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX259.24180.13221.17376.41
118BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE286.3525.1729.88804.00
119BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST289.0827.3035.95804.00
120LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR302.1472.48339.16494.77
121DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL303.6552.9454.00804.00
122RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE304.0048.7659.24804.00
123BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY304.6850.5659.48804.00
124NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME311.1961.3668.21804.00
125BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE313.8693.96311.82535.81
126HENRY LouiseASPTT NANTES315.46101.43305.76539.20
127GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR316.4065.0680.14804.00
128GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS317.66138.79140.24673.94
129DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR320.86118.43342.92501.24
130ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF321.89118.43374.59472.64
131GAILLARD LisaCLUB VERTIGE322.5260.57102.99804.00
132LEBRETON Rosane19 ESCALADE 322.59120.45160.69686.63
133AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY324.9182.2588.49804.00
134REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.327.90138.18345.09500.44
135WERNET MarieBOU'D'BROUSSE330.15134.70386.23469.51
136CAMELIN FelicieREADY TO GRIMPE330.1572.91113.55804.00
137BONZOM MaudBLOCK'OUT CERGY334.5072.91126.58804.00
138LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE334.5296.04103.51804.00
139MAURICE JustineSAC A POF336.5569.87135.78804.00
140GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE337.21131.29383.95496.38
141VERNIN BIANCALE MarjorieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 339.5697.15117.53804.00
142MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.339.6371.00143.90804.00
143MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION345.6577.42155.53804.00
144BUFFET AnoukTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE346.8643.27193.32804.00
145DOUSSET LaurèneEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS348.91172.98311.70562.06
146MARTINET MélanieB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE353.60131.20149.29780.30
147PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE355.29177.27403.88484.71
148COSTES AnneLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB363.84121.13166.38804.00
149MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES368.8391.70210.78804.00
150DESGEORGE ClariaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE370.15144.64161.80804.00
151MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE370.94138.09170.74804.00
152BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL371.7192.87218.25804.00
153JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS371.86140.48171.10804.00
154MAHOUX StéphanieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES373.74140.24176.99804.00
155BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL375.49108.16214.31804.00
156BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME376.36197.37425.47506.25
157FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB377.02121.36344.46665.23
158FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE377.45105.73222.61804.00
159VABOIS JulieGRIMP'FORTH378.65158.80173.15804.00
160GERVAIS GaianeBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB379.73134.95333.58670.67
161GIORGIO AudreyLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS380.72210.22408.41523.54
162JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE383.49156.10190.36804.00
163LE BERRE KlervieGRIMPE EN TÊTE384.35159.59189.46804.00
164CRAMBES CéliaODACES385.69159.59193.48804.00
165OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE388.45140.24221.11804.00
166GROSPIRON MaelysTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE389.39126.00238.18804.00
167RICARDO MarieTOURAINE ESCALADE+392.72181.56314.48682.13
168BONTEMPS AlixOCCIT' A BLOC395.94139.61244.20804.00
169VANWILDERMEERSCH JosephinePANTIN ESCALADE397.01152.71234.31804.00
170BARTNIK MarieMEAUX ESCALADE399.36191.42202.66804.00
171FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS401.6483.05317.88804.00
172LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR401.7566.97334.29804.00
173ROBERT MatildaGRIMPE EN TÊTE402.57195.89207.82804.00
174LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE402.59174.65229.11804.00
175VIANCE BRESSAUDIER LiseODACES409.47205.13219.29804.00
176SANTOS MélineESCAPADE414.92200.46240.31804.00
177DURAND ClémenceLE MUR415.13112.39328.99804.00
178PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION422.88209.92254.71804.00
179STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade427.89129.67349.99804.00
180CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION430.99169.68319.28804.00
181POULAIN DE LAFONTAINE NellyPYRENEA SPORTS437.00144.39362.60804.00
182LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL442.59177.27346.51804.00
183PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES442.65210.03313.92804.00
184BOBENRIETH ColetteCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE453.85146.83410.72804.00
185HERMAN KenzaCLIMB UP BREST454.92164.71396.06804.00
186MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION478.33118.42512.58804.00
187DECOURT MaureenC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION491.90165.72505.98804.00
188LAURENT LineA.S.S.G.A.506.42248.19467.08804.00
189GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE515.13234.63506.75804.00
190MAURY MilarysCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE515.73388.93503.58654.69
191LEBRUN MarionCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE530.93413.85517.38661.57
192ARTHUIS Camille19 ESCALADE 531.61108.78682.06804.00
193NOUATIN AurélieLACROIX ESCALADE532.99419.45512.98666.55
194BONNEFOY CLERC HélèneSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE537.76115.37693.90804.00
195TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'540.82105.84712.63804.00
196MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE546.16343.90490.57804.00
197DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT546.7432.22804.00804.00
198SCOLARIS IlariaCHAMBERY ESCALADE547.7035.10804.00804.00
199DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION548.43348.14493.14804.00
200CANU MallauryCLUB VERTIGE551.6246.85804.00804.00
201DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE553.0551.16804.00804.00
202MELESSE OliviaBLOCK'OUT CERGY555.02178.68682.37804.00
203ROBERT BréanneMAURIENNE ESCALADE555.7459.23804.00804.00
204ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME556.6161.82804.00804.00
205ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE556.67356.84509.18804.00
206DESERT SuzieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION557.72359.55509.62804.00
207GUILBERT EulalieA.S.R.U.C.558.39369.01502.16804.00
208BEER JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE558.4167.22804.00804.00
209NECOL PalomaESCALABEL560.0772.20804.00804.00
210GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE560.45395.58481.76804.00
211LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE561.0475.11804.00804.00
212PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION562.90380.43504.26804.00
213SALMON LeslieASPTT NANTES563.09326.16559.11804.00
214MATHERON CamilleC.A.F. GAP563.4882.44804.00804.00
215MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE563.88399.52488.11804.00
216BREEM JustineWEPPES UP563.98408.66479.27804.00
217MOREL JulieSAC A POF564.11392.05496.27804.00
218DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC564.19334.58553.98804.00
219GERMAIN CharlotteHORIZON VERTICAL564.40372.60516.59804.00
220ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE566.3691.09804.00804.00
221BONNARDIN ChloéENTRE-TEMPS567.6394.88804.00804.00
222CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY567.7695.29804.00804.00
223HUGUET MargotAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF568.1596.45804.00804.00
224JESTIN DaphnéASCUR568.20133.46767.14804.00
225HURTREZ ClaireCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION568.39384.67516.50804.00
226SAUNIER CharlotteA.S.R.U.C.568.67389.13512.87804.00
227LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE570.81104.42804.00804.00
228LE BUANNIC CHAN AlexaneREZ'IN ET ROC571.23344.52565.16804.00
229AMOURETTE ManonC.I.M.E.S.572.77393.80520.52804.00
230GIRARD PaulineSAC A POF573.47112.41804.00804.00
231IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER574.84116.53804.00804.00
232CATELAIN MarieHEIDI ESCALADE575.04370.82550.30804.00
233ALLEAUME EmilieAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON577.91125.72804.00804.00
234BECERRA MathildeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB579.71131.12804.00804.00
235JARRIGE LucieGUICHEN ESCALADE580.07382.16554.04804.00
236DUPUY LéaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL581.35136.06804.00804.00
237HAMEL LucieROC ET VOL582.66409.13534.86804.00
238LEROY MargauxMINERAL SPIRIT583.10141.29804.00804.00
239EON ElenNOYALTITUDE584.39401.93547.25804.00
240GONZALEZ MarilouSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE585.80149.39804.00804.00
241LANDAIS ThifaineSUD OISE ESCALADE586.16431.91522.58804.00
242DEVAUX SvetlanaC.I.M.E.S.586.36414.68540.41804.00
243COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC587.55154.64804.00804.00
244BACOT MarjolaineGRIMP'FORTH587.77155.30804.00804.00
245PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC592.79170.36804.00804.00
246BENGAMRA MoumiyaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 594.03174.08804.00804.00
247VERGNOLLE MarionGRIMPE EN TÊTE595.90179.71804.00804.00
248BRIER CathyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE596.38181.14804.00804.00
249ROUSSEAU NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS597.70185.11804.00804.00
250ARROUY Marie-audeSURESNES ESCALADE597.87185.60804.00804.00
251BASTIEN AgatheMEAUX ESCALADE597.94185.83804.00804.00
252COUSIN TiffanyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE599.05189.14804.00804.00
253LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST599.48364.35630.08804.00
254YOKOI Marie-julietteGRIMPE EN TÊTE601.96197.88804.00804.00
255HASSELVENDER MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES602.94200.82804.00804.00
256JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR602.96200.89804.00804.00
257TOUCHARD MarielleTOURAINE ESCALADE+603.80321.89685.52804.00
258LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE604.62205.87804.00804.00
259BONNAUD MagaliISSY ESCALADE604.83206.50804.00804.00
260HERMOUET CamilleA.L.M.A.605.10207.29804.00804.00
261GODARD SabrinaSENESCALADE605.22415.52596.15804.00
262GOLDENBERG ClemenceLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB606.83212.50804.00804.00
263MERGUI JudithGRIMPE EN TÊTE607.12213.37804.00804.00
264BERINGER LouiseASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE607.67215.01804.00804.00
265MARTIN LisonT'AS VU LA DEGAINE608.29309.38711.48804.00
266GOMES Léa LouCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC610.37338.11689.00804.00
267GRALL KlervieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES612.10228.30804.00804.00
268BULLOT ChloeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS612.66344.13689.85804.00
269CHAREYRE LauraCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC614.70357.39682.72804.00
270VIDAL MorganeA.S.S.G.A.615.05237.14804.00804.00
271SANTONA CélineCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS616.80242.39804.00804.00
272COSSON CamilleLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS617.12351.24696.11804.00
273PECARRERE BLOT ZoéESCAPADE618.37247.11804.00804.00
274ROUX MelanieL'AGORA618.93374.39678.39804.00
275LAPEYRONNIE MélanieTULLE GRIMPE620.56368.27689.40804.00
276ROGER MathildeMEAUX ESCALADE620.85254.55804.00804.00
277CHARRIAT ClementineMAY'ROC626.31322.53752.41804.00
278MALVY LudivineL'AGORA628.22380.97699.70804.00
279LE BONNIEC SophieSENESCALADE629.23390.81692.88804.00
280AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS629.55280.64804.00804.00
281POUSSET BERGER ElsaPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT635.53298.59804.00804.00
282DESROCHES ElisaA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES637.93305.79804.00804.00
282LAVARENNE LisaA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES637.93305.79804.00804.00
284SANJUAN ElodieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE641.47316.41804.00804.00
285DUBRULLE SaloméGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS644.84326.53804.00804.00
286CHARTIER OcéaneBACOGRIMP'645.52355.99776.58804.00
287SARRAZIN MargotA.E.S.M. CHOLET646.06330.18804.00804.00
288GIOVANONE ClémentineADHERENCE646.59331.78804.00804.00
289AUBRY ManonVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE648.55337.65804.00804.00
290LOULMET CamilleJE GRIMPE 85649.12339.36804.00804.00
291FOUCHER MilaASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE652.11348.32804.00804.00
291FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE652.11348.32804.00804.00
293MASSE DorianeGRIMPABLOC85652.69350.07804.00804.00
294CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL653.35352.05804.00804.00
295DEHAN LucieGRIMPABLOC85656.77362.30804.00804.00
296PUGIN LauraRESINE ET SILEX656.83362.49804.00804.00
297HAFFEMAYER JustineRESINE ET SILEX657.88365.64804.00804.00
298DESCHAMPS DoriaA.S.R.U.C.668.90398.70804.00804.00
299VATINEL ClémenceVERTICAL'CITE670.60403.81804.00804.00
300FERNANDES BATISTA MélinaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE673.57528.58688.14804.00
301RENAUD MahautA.S.S.G.A.686.53451.58804.00804.00
302CARRERE MayaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE688.98458.95804.00804.00
303AUSTRY FannyMINERAL SPIRIT694.11474.32804.00804.00
304LE RALLIC-MAHO OonaSENESCALADE694.17562.63715.87804.00
305BRUYELLE DelphineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LILLE SECTION COMPETITION695.08477.23804.00804.00
306MOHAMED YOUSSOUF SoniaAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES696.44481.31804.00804.00
307DUTT LucieSENESCALADE698.11582.18708.16804.00
308JOSSE AnoukAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES699.08489.23804.00804.00
309KANIA GaelleV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE699.99491.97804.00804.00
310QUENTIN EliseCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN701.90497.70804.00804.00
311LEPRINCE MarinaTERNOIS ESCALADE703.01501.04804.00804.00
312VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON704.80506.40804.00804.00
313GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME706.64511.92804.00804.00
314ROHR AmélieVERTICAL708.33516.99804.00804.00
315LE SAUX ChloeROC'H N BLOC708.58517.74804.00804.00
316WALLET Marie-louVERTICALAIS708.68518.04804.00804.00
317FRAMBOISIER NoémieCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN709.74521.23804.00804.00
318BAYON LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE710.87524.62804.00804.00
319LUCAS LucileBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB710.97524.92804.00804.00
320ETIENNE LouCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN711.49526.48804.00804.00
321BAUMGARTNER AudreyGUERLEDAN ESCALADE711.71527.14804.00804.00
322MALAISé EmilieEPERNAY ESCALADE711.76527.29804.00804.00
323FOUCARD AurélieVERTICAL EUDOIS712.57529.70804.00804.00
324CLEMENT FrédériqueROC'H N BLOC713.18531.54804.00804.00
325THIEBOT Marie LouHORIZON VERTICAL713.45532.35804.00804.00
326LAMY EmmelineSOISSONS ESCALADE714.46535.38804.00804.00
327MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC714.91536.74804.00804.00
328SOLLACARO LucieCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN715.61538.83804.00804.00
329VISONNEAU ElodieCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT716.91542.74804.00804.00
330LAURE GwenaelleCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS716.99542.98804.00804.00
331PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.717.18543.53804.00804.00
332GOHIN StephanieHORIZON VERTICAL717.98545.94804.00804.00
333LEROY MadisonVERTICAL EUDOIS718.11546.33804.00804.00
334BONNARDEAU CarolineGUERLEDAN ESCALADE719.18549.54804.00804.00
335DOS SANTOS LucieCOC ESCALADE719.26549.79804.00804.00
336CAILLOT MarieVERTICAL EUDOIS720.21552.64804.00804.00
337LE DU AliceCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT721.71557.14804.00804.00
338ROUSSEL HeloiseCLIMB UP CERGY723.62672.64694.23804.00
339GANDIT JeanneVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS724.82566.47804.00804.00
340DOUCHET MarineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS726.25570.76804.00804.00
341BERNARD LeaneREZ'IN ET ROC726.72572.15804.00804.00
342VOISIN CharlèneEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS727.18573.54804.00804.00
343GEORGEAULT FabienneSENESCALADE728.08576.25804.00804.00
344DALMASSO MarineM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR728.31576.94804.00804.00
345ALASSEUR SaraREZ'IN ET ROC729.36580.07804.00804.00
346GOHON FlorenceM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR729.65580.95804.00804.00
347DELAUNAY HeleneM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR731.20585.59804.00804.00
348TREHOREL YohannaCIMES AVENTURE732.27588.82804.00804.00
349ARTH FloraEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS732.95590.84804.00804.00
350BENEFICE LucilleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS734.90596.71804.00804.00
351GONTHIER BarbaraEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS737.06603.19804.00804.00
352GROSJEAN CindyEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS739.43610.30804.00804.00
353CORAZZA GaëlleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE747.25633.74804.00804.00
354KERDUDO LucieCLIMB UP BREST748.84638.51804.00804.00
355LE ROY MaelysCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC752.79650.37804.00804.00
356DUTAY MaudGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE754.82656.46804.00804.00
357PINEAU MarionLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST757.22663.66804.00804.00
358PETRI LéaEQUILIBRES759.99671.96804.00804.00
359JAMMES MelanieG.E.R.C.761.87677.60804.00804.00
360CAYEUX CamilleCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE762.61679.84804.00804.00
361GENDROT SylvieNOYALTITUDE765.44688.31804.00804.00
362BARREAU FantineSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE765.75689.25804.00804.00
363COURTEAULT Clémence19 ESCALADE 766.97692.91804.00804.00
364Magy CapucineCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC768.67698.00804.00804.00
365GALLARD MélineREG'ALADE769.05699.16804.00804.00
366GENNETAY AngelineALTITUDE - RS ST CYR769.43700.30804.00804.00
367PERIYAPATTANA ManasaSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE769.44700.32804.00804.00
368LORENTE MélineCANTON GRIMP'769.87701.62804.00804.00
369CARLES Charlotte19 ESCALADE 769.97701.91804.00804.00
370HAMON MarionESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS771.14705.43804.00804.00
371WINUM JulietteUNION SAINT BRUNO771.24705.71804.00804.00
372NIO MarianneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS771.84707.52804.00804.00
373BARNOUD AnoukLE 8 ASSURE772.54709.62804.00804.00
374AESCHELMANN MarionALTITUDE 137772.60736.10777.71804.00
375ECHARRI ClaraS.A.G.C. ESCALADE774.38715.13804.00804.00
376LE MOIGNE LeaLES LEZARDS774.61715.82804.00804.00
377BARILLON AuroreU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS775.49718.47804.00804.00
378DUBOIS Louise19 ESCALADE 775.68719.04804.00804.00
379BONNEFOY CLERC MarianneSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE776.98722.93804.00804.00
380NGO KimAU PIED DES MURS776.98722.94804.00804.00
381L HARIDON GwendolineSENESCALADE777.76725.29804.00804.00
382LAMBERT SarahU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS778.13726.39804.00804.00
383MEREL AngeliqueA.S.C.P.A.778.79728.38804.00804.00
384ROGER MargotCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM785.04747.11804.00804.00
385REVILLA AlineCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM788.47757.41804.00804.00
386DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'788.62757.85804.00804.00
387CHARRIAT AlizéMAY'ROC791.19765.57804.00804.00
388LESORT LouiseCULTURE ROC791.62766.86804.00804.00
389BROSSARD ClaireCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB791.71767.14804.00804.00
390PAYAGE JessicaCULTURE ROC793.14771.43804.00804.00
391CHAVIN SophieADHERENCE793.53772.58804.00804.00
391ARGAUD ChloéMONTAGNE REUNION793.53772.58804.00804.00
393LEBLONDEL MileneMONTAGNE REUNION796.10780.30804.00804.00
394GEOFFROY-GIRALTÉ LéaCULTURE ROC798.24786.71804.00804.00
395LE BOURGEOIS LucieGRAL 53798.29786.88804.00804.00
396GUERIN SophieEXTREME VERTICALE799.77791.31804.00804.00
396CHARBOUILLOT TiffanyR.A.P.P.E.L.799.77791.31804.00804.00
398VARELA MeganeATTITUDE ESCALADE800.81794.42804.00804.00
399DELAMARRE CyrielleMONTAGNE REUNION803.20801.61804.00804.00
399GARDARIN LisaR.A.P.P.E.L.803.20801.61804.00804.00
401BESNARD MyleneATTITUDE ESCALADE803.95803.84804.00804.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS353.68350.61354.83355.60
2LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE366.52362.41368.40368.75
3DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE367.72360.19367.80375.18
4LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE367.80365.12365.40372.89
5ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER369.33364.68370.52372.78
6GUIDONI LisaROC EVASION ANNECY369.73352.73357.70398.75
7NOURET LenaBLOCK'OUT LISSES370.71361.57364.59385.97
8LEREBOURS LéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES372.51363.33367.90386.29
9FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE373.27365.72372.00382.08
10BERGIER LucyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE373.51360.81363.07396.66
11LAMBLIN BURGUET SwannOCCIT' A BLOC375.76359.53363.36404.40
12ROUFFIANGE NaelleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE377.53363.33364.11405.15
13PETITOT MaellysR.E.V.E.378.77370.64376.91388.77
14TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE378.99366.56371.68398.74
15STREETE LondonLE 8 ASSURE379.70359.01363.70416.38
16NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO379.93367.07380.59392.13
17CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES382.82380.73383.15384.59
18MORAL MargotBRIANCON ESCALADE385.65379.25386.71390.98
19COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE385.69375.20387.29394.58
20BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF387.54381.06386.71394.85
21FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE388.11369.66397.23397.44
22TIBERGHIEN RoseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE389.60382.27386.71399.83
23BALBI MatildeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE389.76369.12373.95426.21
24FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE390.74386.71388.62396.90
25BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER391.75376.91398.13400.21
26PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE395.57377.83396.31412.58
27BRUYERE SarahC.E.S.A.M.395.96383.88398.50405.50
28LE GRAND RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT397.17373.56408.86409.09
29JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.397.22385.97393.41412.28
30YOU NoémieA.S. GRIMPER397.51395.36395.98401.19
31PASCAL AmaliaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE399.33367.11406.14424.75
32HUNTZINGER IrisLE 8 ASSURE401.06376.47405.18421.52
33MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF403.34398.50403.43408.09
34VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR404.90384.43396.90433.38
35ROBERT VictoireARDESCA405.27402.11405.61408.09
36LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER405.79390.94401.85424.57
37DESGEORGE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE406.80395.93403.62420.86
38CHAUMONT ElisaVERTICAL'CITE412.64398.50415.56423.85
39PERRIER AmelieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES414.43385.55424.36433.38
40LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE415.06402.25409.56433.38
41HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE415.72410.14415.56421.47
42PAULY MargotA.S. ROC & PYRENE416.84358.57400.91491.03
43RUTAULT DILIGENT IséeLE 8 ASSURE417.03411.64413.01426.45
44SANANIKONE NoemieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS421.92413.42422.02430.32
45CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY423.48409.44410.51450.48
46VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE423.97415.45421.11435.34
47BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE424.35389.08425.71458.26
48VIALLET AubaneLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS426.53417.04418.77443.77
49GEORJON CandiceESCAPILADE427.76420.60430.27432.40
50DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY428.45393.39414.41477.56
51HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION429.11385.97437.01464.35
52DELAPORTE ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE431.83419.86427.81447.82
53MORENO ClaraENTRE-TEMPS431.99431.47432.21432.30
54DERUSSÉ ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE432.92416.05435.21447.51
55AMILHASTRE AnouckTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB433.06426.21428.07444.89
56TRAVERSE LouiseROC EVASION ANNECY435.62413.96417.90474.99
57SOUCAZE EliseC.E.S.A.M.435.88431.50434.14442.00
58PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE436.22427.10431.91449.65
59GOYFFON ClaraBRON VERTICAL436.85405.73415.05489.76
60VIGNAL NaïsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS442.57433.87443.10450.74
61BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE443.58422.99429.28478.47
62VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE444.28440.71441.38450.74
63SLAVAZZA LolaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE444.38360.13418.47554.55
64DEJOUX LéonieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE446.25424.58426.81487.37
65SZEWCZYK CalieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION448.38430.32434.94479.88
66SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES448.62403.67444.89497.31
67DARLEY NoemieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE449.77432.15439.18477.99
68GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS452.79414.12446.03498.22
69FOREST LouiseMAURIENNE ESCALADE453.11408.15428.49522.68
70DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE453.65427.81432.40500.75
71CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE455.32398.50428.58538.89
72BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.456.40431.38468.62469.21
73LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE459.21436.47461.43479.74
74GUILHOT AgatheTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE459.40435.21437.36505.63
75QUINSAT AnnaDEGRE PLUS459.50417.87446.71513.93
76BROUCA CABARRECQ LouBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE460.83417.29457.49507.72
77SAGAN NinaISSY ESCALADE461.54445.56455.75483.31
78LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaCOC ESCALADE462.48444.29451.46491.70
79GALLINA StellinaMEAUX ESCALADE463.94429.55466.49495.77
80CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE464.38411.40465.89515.84
81MUSCEDERE Thao MyST PIERRE ESCALADE464.88445.59469.16479.88
82GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineASLGC ESCALADE465.75426.41462.69508.15
83ILGART EloïseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE465.80439.73444.45513.21
84BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE466.63397.53465.75536.60
85MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE467.04434.51453.11513.49
86LE NIVET MilaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 467.48447.98450.88503.57
87PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB468.08448.47468.07487.70
88GRIOT STERIN AugustineCLUB VERTIGE469.30445.59454.50507.81
89BELLISSENS EmmaARDESCA470.30426.74453.68530.48
90MOUNIER MEIFREDY MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE473.36429.00456.59534.48
91MARCHAND ChloéBRON VERTICAL474.72454.39472.62497.16
92DENECHERE ClÉmentineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE475.44432.40475.53518.40
93CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES475.92426.87486.08514.80
94THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY476.10452.93477.65497.71
95KOUBBI OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE478.16459.59461.25513.64
96BEHAR ZoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE480.69437.36499.87504.83
97BALBON-ARNAUD MaelleGRAVITE PLUS481.15448.35485.16509.95
98GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE484.31438.63498.13516.17
99BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE485.30415.35519.64520.92
100BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL486.35459.05493.94506.06
101GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE491.09433.39516.08523.80
102LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC491.20444.57510.93518.10
103QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT492.50415.51513.66548.34
104POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE494.30468.56503.56510.78
105TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF497.45459.15512.82520.38
106GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE501.54499.90499.99504.73
107PERRIER RomyGRAL 53503.35409.37424.87675.82
108FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.505.41461.47519.91534.86
109SPITERI RomaneCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE507.59450.48529.89542.40
110FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'508.73402.25453.11670.84
111BRICOTTEAUX-SOMAROO SoëlleVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION508.89455.75512.66558.26
112WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC510.06457.94491.76580.48
113PIGE ManonCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE511.87455.75521.59558.26
114SENAC JulietteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES512.51509.01513.41515.12
115NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE515.14511.33515.23518.87
116HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP516.63472.90519.04557.96
117PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE521.23422.38453.19688.13
118TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE526.80470.72491.76617.92
119SABATTIER ClaireE.S. MASSY527.03435.43494.98650.69
120DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE529.56504.09524.15560.45
121DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'529.62447.63460.80680.42
122TRANZER ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE534.54472.31480.62650.69
123LAMOQUE EnoiaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES535.65520.15542.71544.10
124MORERE MargotUNION SAINT BRUNO535.85481.06526.30600.18
125BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT537.86503.94554.20555.44
126VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE540.48520.72549.63551.08
127LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC547.16470.82525.42645.24
128RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS547.46468.61527.58646.18
129GOUELLO LilwenTY KRAPAT548.69457.08551.50637.48
130MAUTE BREZE YounaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE549.49455.75558.26634.47
131LAOU HAP NoelieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT552.91457.24532.36669.12
132MANGOLD OceaneAU PIED DES MURS552.94441.19560.08657.56
133MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF555.51429.37449.40787.76
134LEROUX GabrielleTY KRAPAT558.44472.90545.97656.45
135LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES AUBE558.49442.71570.73662.03
136LERONDEL AmieDEVERS TROYES AUBE559.26354.93359.85963.00
137LAFORET GORGE CléoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS560.08425.33469.83785.08
138REY THURET JeanneC.E.S.A.M.564.73484.49499.34710.35
139LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT564.85497.71553.37643.47
140VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE567.20523.52528.68649.41
141PONS HanaéUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES569.16423.60447.27836.61
142FAYOLLE ClémentineIMAGINE569.18455.75534.84716.95
143SOULARD JulietteISSY ESCALADE569.49470.47565.89672.12
144PACAULT LoaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE569.80405.66463.59840.15
145GIMAT AélysENTRE TERRE ET CIEL574.52539.69540.22643.65
146HURAND TianaMEAUX ESCALADE574.68442.01550.56731.46
147OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK575.33488.88576.85660.27
148D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE576.13519.04547.13662.21
149BREBION SidonieARDESCA578.66366.38406.60963.00
150MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE578.69513.66517.64704.76
151CARRICANO MargotENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE579.20508.16554.16675.27
152LAVIGNE CharlineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES580.56531.83553.52656.33
153HAUSHERR LounaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE581.94523.97568.24653.61
154JACOB AgatheLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS581.95455.69511.10779.06
155HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE583.12525.68577.28646.39
156LANNEAU ElloraASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE584.26449.40580.48722.91
157AUGRAIN LouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE584.42486.06545.08722.12
158LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE586.34528.98575.10654.93
159GUERIN MaudESCALABEL589.38395.93409.22963.00
160SUEUR MathildeSMUS ESCALADE590.87501.38535.00736.23
161FINCK STIMAC MaelyneDEGRE PLUS591.26480.16552.19741.44
162FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE592.14515.32537.79723.30
163MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE592.44516.38558.26702.68
164SALLABER ElorriCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES595.59545.96571.95668.86
165PHILBEE JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE595.93527.53541.39718.88
166DRIEUX-VADUNTHUN GiulianaOUT'GRIMP597.67522.30567.07703.63
167BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES598.00410.16538.54845.31
168HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL600.25524.65629.56646.54
169PERE FleurCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES601.10552.40566.91683.98
170KLAWINSKI LalieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE601.86557.90571.22676.45
171FILLEUR JeanneLES MONTES EN L'AIR605.64546.27629.56641.10
172BACON MaëlieCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION606.76534.84638.91646.54
173GUITET EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS607.53511.44523.36787.78
174PASSEBECQ AnaëlleCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE611.90561.67586.96687.07
175FOURNIER CamilleC.A.F. GAP612.19412.67460.89963.00
176SOMODEVILLA-DUARTE EmyPYRENEA SPORTS616.50520.68542.65786.18
177EYNAUDI AxelleLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER617.37419.94469.16963.00
178NECTOUX TiffennCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE626.76436.23481.06963.00
179GARNIER PaulineAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE627.03529.49546.84804.77
180LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR630.96549.82550.20792.86
181GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS632.39532.94555.38808.84
182TRICOT EvaGRAL 53633.67437.01663.16800.83
183MOREAU NehaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES633.73427.81510.39963.00
184ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP635.26565.60581.16759.01
185BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES635.51415.35528.17963.00
186KHADIR AnnaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES639.92438.97517.80963.00
187SANCHEZ BROUSSOUS MathildeGRIMP'EVASION640.08441.57515.66963.00
188ROUX-MICHEL NolwennBLOC SESSION PERTUIS640.35443.04515.00963.00
189DOMBROWSKI InèsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES642.41451.69512.53963.00
190CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53644.75472.90673.91787.43
191BARBIER LénaASPTT NANTES645.12463.49677.99793.89
192MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.645.72468.07665.80803.29
193GABRIEL ErinSAC A POF648.28578.25593.32773.28
194FABRON PaulineLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS649.20466.34518.25963.00
195BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE650.72457.77531.38963.00
196SERRET EnoraCAF COEUR DE SAVOIE650.74472.37516.85963.00
197BRUCKERT AnoukASLGC ESCALADE650.83465.90523.60963.00
198HÉBERT Lou-annBLOC SESSION PERTUIS652.00456.27536.73963.00
199FOY MarilouASLGC ESCALADE652.97451.13544.77963.00
200LE RAY AngèleSENESCALADE656.70565.71650.46753.93
201DUCHAMP AnoukSAC A POF660.40503.90514.30963.00
202FERRIS JulieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES662.76501.71523.58963.00
203ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE663.03472.90672.25843.94
204WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE664.12502.87526.50963.00
205SICARD JulieSENESCALADE665.16572.03660.18763.28
206DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade666.64507.09644.40848.43
207BRIOUDES LiseAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES669.67513.01533.00963.00
208MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION675.53488.95653.08884.57
209CHAUDAT-DUPIN GabrielleE.S. MASSY683.95475.23673.38903.23
210TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF684.68530.59560.45963.00
211BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE685.27535.13557.69963.00
212LANDAIS MaxyneCLUB HARDBLOC685.91464.47712.42880.83
213MEYER LouROC EN STOCK687.60616.62690.06756.13
214BONNET MaelysESCA'SEYNES ALES690.47542.20566.21963.00
215LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE692.90484.84796.35797.52
216BITTON GabrielleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB693.59483.30634.47963.00
217BOSSERELLE ManonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES697.42562.16567.09963.00
218MORINEAU ErellASPTT NANTES697.99461.29669.69963.00
219ROGER AnaïsE.S. MASSY698.29478.03653.83963.00
220GEORGES AmbreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES703.33558.18588.81963.00
221MÉAUTTE-EVANS LéaUNION SAINT BRUNO705.07549.29602.92963.00
222SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS708.94470.82693.00963.00
223L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS710.57520.60648.12963.00
224CHAUMARAT JuliaMONISTROL VERTICALE711.76464.85707.43963.00
225BERTIN ElyaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT714.32490.55689.40963.00
226FOURNIER LisonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE719.58495.22700.51963.00
227MISCHLER CapucineASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES720.31598.84732.26829.83
228LE-MEN MinaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE720.35508.16689.88963.00
229THIVIN AnaïsESPACE GRIMPE720.60538.59660.22963.00
230RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC723.95488.95719.90963.00
231LEVAVASSEUR LilieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE724.38543.86666.28963.00
232BINET--PESTER MARGOTTERNOIS ESCALADE724.71515.27695.87963.00
233TAVARS CanelleG.E.R.C.726.19519.04696.53963.00
234AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR729.93445.55781.23963.00
235MOMMOUTON ManonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE730.19553.95673.61963.00
236BAPTISTE LisonA.S.S.G.A.730.25547.72680.02963.00
237AUFORT MinaA.S.S.G.A.730.26570.12657.67963.00
238DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE731.74526.15706.06963.00
239MASCARTE SofiaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE732.94528.29707.53963.00
240OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+733.20508.34802.96888.29
241GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY734.85526.76714.80963.00
242MELLAT MaiwennDEGRE PLUS736.03485.27759.81963.00
243DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE736.80582.99664.42963.00
244LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE736.86575.91671.67963.00
245JASPART Lénaëlle7A BAPAUME737.20535.62712.98963.00
246ROZET NaëlleBLOCK'OUT CERGY737.22539.05709.61963.00
247SAILLEY JulieENTRE-TEMPS737.40390.94858.25963.00
248SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE738.00531.16790.89891.95
249SOUGAKOFF AdèleLES LEZARDS738.05530.76720.40963.00
250SEYNAEVE LisonCLIMB UP LILLE738.41541.25710.99963.00
251BONJOUR EvihaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE739.61538.36717.48963.00
252BECOUSE AonaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS740.08556.76700.47963.00
253MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES AUBE740.25593.68664.06963.00
254LUCAS GwenaelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE741.52582.90678.65963.00
255ALEXANDRE CamilleCLIMB UP LILLE741.53533.03728.55963.00
256BOUCHEZ-DELOTTE SuzonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE743.32544.28722.67963.00
257DUHAMEL VictoireVERTICALAIS743.48547.46719.99963.00
258BARRERE ElisaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE745.13579.06693.32963.00
259KERDONCUFF CarmenTHE ROOF BREST745.62557.72716.13963.00
260CHERIF MICHEL IloéAUSTRAL ROC745.87358.21916.40963.00
261PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE746.44550.79725.52963.00
262JOSSO AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE746.56610.31666.36963.00
263ROLLI NawelA.S.C.P.A.747.24564.42714.31963.00
264HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST747.30547.05731.85963.00
265TERRADURA LiaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES748.72435.08848.09963.00
266AMAT AlizeOUT'GRIMP750.80554.27735.13963.00
267CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE751.65562.85729.11963.00
268LECRONIER LiaHORIZON VERTICAL754.01647.21651.81963.00
269GEUFFROY CamilleHORIZON VERTICAL754.75642.85658.39963.00
270PASQUIER Emma7 A L OUEST755.05382.55919.60963.00
271LEANNE PauletGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE755.12575.48726.87963.00
272PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE755.62568.77735.10963.00
273DELINGHE LeaACCES ESCALADE758.16602.31709.17963.00
274LARGILLET OliviaESCAL'AMANDINOISE758.36569.67742.40963.00
275LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON759.67635.38680.62963.00
276PETITBON IrisIMAGINE761.54574.51747.11963.00
277LABADIE AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE761.85540.61781.94963.00
278GUYONNET AnnaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE763.19471.07855.50963.00
279MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE764.15588.90740.56963.00
280BEAUFILS SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL765.51662.78670.74963.00
281GIGAN VictoireG.R.I.M.P.E.767.01651.99686.05963.00
282HORUAT JustineESCAL'AMANDINOISE768.83597.20746.29963.00
283DELAGE KenzaA.L.M.A.769.08536.65807.60963.00
284DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS769.79582.77763.59963.00
285LE PERF NohlaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS770.29560.18787.70963.00
286MARTIN SUBERVIE LéaCLIMB UP LIMOGES772.94544.82810.99963.00
287WIART SibylleVERTICALAIS774.53592.24768.35963.00
288MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE775.49678.57684.90963.00
289MICHEL FloraVERTICALE ATTITUDE777.94407.82963.00963.00
290GOGULSKI ZoéHENIN TEAM GRIMPE778.03587.43783.67963.00
291MERIO ChloéG.R.I.M.P.E.778.71675.24697.90963.00
292BOUDOT MIDY AdèleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE779.10411.30963.00963.00
293LE RâLE GALLO LylouLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST779.41610.23765.01963.00
294CHOPIAN SlavenaA.S. GRIMPER782.41421.23963.00963.00
295AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS782.84422.53963.00963.00
296GROSMAITRE ValentineLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS783.28579.14807.69963.00
297CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE783.48424.43963.00963.00
298GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC784.12605.20784.16963.00
299LACOSTE MaïlysBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB784.77569.72821.58963.00
300GUIHARD OliviaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS785.92595.72799.04963.00
301TURBIDE JadeB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE787.77483.46916.86963.00
302COUNIL CamilleTULLE GRIMPE788.08575.47825.77963.00
303DESTOUCHES AgatheVAL DE GRIMPE790.30444.89963.00963.00
304ARSAC CeriseMIGMATITE790.31444.94963.00963.00
305SOURIOU MaevaBLOCK'OUT LISSES791.76449.28963.00963.00
306ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY793.06453.17963.00963.00
307MUTEL BRIAND OrianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE795.60460.80963.00963.00
308FLOCH ChloéESCALADIN795.65620.89803.05963.00
309ROQUES MargauxASPTT GAP795.68461.03963.00963.00
310ROUSSEL ManonSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE796.06512.32912.86963.00
311RINEAU CHARRIER SuzanneA.S. GRIMPER797.32465.96963.00963.00
312DAMART-MOHN AmandineESCAPADE798.94539.05894.78963.00
313MASSON ElsaPASSY ESCALADE800.71476.13963.00963.00
314MEHL émelineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS800.77476.30963.00963.00
315BUCHOUD MaelysASPTT DIGNE800.78476.35963.00963.00
316FORTERRE AlexiaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES801.29604.39836.48963.00
317LE MOALIGOU IziaBLOCK'OUT RENNES801.54674.39767.22963.00
318MARQUESTE WATELET LouiseCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND802.11480.34963.00963.00
319PERRAUT LéaESCALISSE803.26526.21920.58963.00
320CLARY SarahPASSY ESCALADE804.43487.28963.00963.00
321SOLER VioletteARDESCA804.92488.75963.00963.00
322Fernandez MélyneESCAPADE805.11561.42890.92963.00
323ZERMATTEN ZoePASSY ESCALADE805.73491.20963.00963.00
324GIBBE CamilleBRON VERTICAL806.11492.33963.00963.00
325FAVENTINES MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS806.37493.12963.00963.00
326JABLECKI SolineMIGMATITE807.87497.60963.00963.00
327STEEN VAZQUEZ PilarCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND809.40502.19963.00963.00
328PLAS MimosaCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE810.96506.89963.00963.00
329GODIER HélicieVERTICAL MANS811.09686.04784.23963.00
330RIGAUDIER BertilleCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS811.30507.89963.00963.00
331BLANC NolitaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS812.57511.70963.00963.00
332BAUDRY KLINGLER EnoraCOC ESCALADE814.04689.23789.89963.00
333ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR814.24516.73963.00963.00
333ALDEBERT AmbreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 814.24516.73963.00963.00
335GONZALEZ RIGOU SuzanneESCALABEL814.54517.62963.00963.00
336ACHARD ElsaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION814.67561.43919.57963.00
337COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE815.26683.10799.69963.00
338JULIEN InèsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS815.83521.48963.00963.00
339ALVERNHE LéonoreROCNPOF GRIMP816.28522.84963.00963.00
340DURAND ApollineBRON VERTICAL817.79527.38963.00963.00
341RAMEL LouiseALTICIM FONT ROMEU818.55529.66963.00963.00
342MIGNAT NoëliseA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE819.20583.77910.83963.00
343GALLIFET NaisVERTI'CADE819.43532.28963.00963.00
344BIGUENET EveBRON VERTICAL820.54535.62963.00963.00
345FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL820.84536.52963.00963.00
346BRISSET CleaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE820.90536.69963.00963.00
347LEFORT CharlineBRON VERTICAL822.03540.08963.00963.00
348DI PALMA EmmyROQVERTICAL822.50541.50963.00963.00
348VEYER LynaROQVERTICAL822.50541.50963.00963.00
350FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB824.01546.02963.00963.00
351LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53824.04692.68816.43963.00
352DEREEPER - POURE ClémenceALTISSIMO824.72548.16963.00963.00
353LANTERNIER LouiseLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR825.23549.70963.00963.00
354DE VULLIOD CélestineMEGALITHE825.29549.88963.00963.00
355PLAIN AmandineROQVERTICAL826.01552.04963.00963.00
356BOUILLAUD ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE826.67554.02963.00963.00
357CIBOT MathildaCHASSIEU AVENTURE826.95554.85963.00963.00
358LEBRET LilyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE827.61556.83963.00963.00
359CAPOMAGGIO PaulineROQVERTICAL827.93557.80963.00963.00
360VILLESUZANNE ZoéLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS828.33559.00963.00963.00
361LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL828.74560.23963.00963.00
362DOISY CamilleSURESNES ESCALADE829.27561.82963.00963.00
363BRANA MaéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES829.52562.55963.00963.00
364TUDELA MathildeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE829.96563.89963.00963.00
365AYRAULT EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE830.08564.23963.00963.00
366LEVY ManonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR830.61565.83963.00963.00
367ANGLES RomaneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES832.39571.18963.00963.00
368MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES832.59571.77963.00963.00
369MASSON ClémenceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE833.29723.97812.89963.00
370MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE833.30573.89963.00963.00
371PEYTAVY CamilleESCALAGOU834.11576.32963.00963.00
372OUAHMANE SofiaUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE834.20576.61963.00963.00
373BAZIN ZoéC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE835.87581.61963.00963.00
374RIEUX SOUBEYRAN MarieESCALAGOU835.88581.65963.00963.00
375ZANNETTACCI MaïaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE837.58586.75963.00963.00
376QUÉFÉLEC ElineGRIMP'EURE837.63675.51874.38963.00
377GUEGUEN MaïwennLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST837.68587.03963.00963.00
378DANG ROWENCZYN ElinaCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES838.21588.64963.00963.00
379MAILLET KiaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST839.09591.28963.00963.00
380LEMONNIER JeanneROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE839.80691.81864.60963.00
381VERDONCK EliseCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES839.89593.67963.00963.00
382DENUC-PERON AgatheA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE841.62598.86963.00963.00
383RENAULT EnolaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE842.07600.22963.00963.00
384ANDRIEU ERNOULT PhilomèneVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS842.12600.36963.00963.00
385QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE843.37713.76853.35963.00
386CHAMARD LilyS.A.G.C. ESCALADE844.06606.17963.00963.00
387MATTIOLO GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL845.30609.90963.00963.00
388PAILLARD EloïseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE846.40709.03867.16963.00
389GUEDOURA NeilaLACANAU ESCALADE846.71614.14963.00963.00
390BALEYDIER WLODARCZYK AzélineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST847.15615.46963.00963.00
391MAILLARD JulietteROC ET VOL847.35662.18916.86963.00
392EPIARD GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL848.29618.88963.00963.00
393AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR848.99620.96963.00963.00
394RUELLAN AnnaDUROS ESCALADE850.04624.11963.00963.00
395DURAND VERON ZelieLES MONTES EN L'AIR850.47625.41963.00963.00
396VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR851.09627.28963.00963.00
397PESLERBE LéaneJE GRIMPE 85851.70700.35891.74963.00
398DI BARI ALLARD ElyLACANAU ESCALADE851.95629.85963.00963.00
399KOUASSI JoyceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE852.11718.74874.60963.00
400PICART CharlieCLUB YETI852.21704.56889.06963.00
401HERRE HéloïseA.S.R.U.C.852.33666.29927.71963.00
402BRUNETIERE-ZIMMERMANN JoséphinePIERRE BLANCHE853.63696.39901.50963.00
403ORNEM MaëlysGRIMPE EN TESTE854.03636.08963.00963.00
404MELET JulietteSACAPOF854.14799.40800.01963.00
405LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON856.20642.59963.00963.00
406BAILLOU MaelysLACANAU ESCALADE856.27642.81963.00963.00
407GAURY MORIN ZélieSACAPOF857.50803.14806.36963.00
408VINUESA SarahGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS858.81650.42963.00963.00
409FERAUD MathildeSURESNES ESCALADE858.90650.69963.00963.00
410LECOMTE AmandineSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE859.57652.72963.00963.00
411KERDUDOU MelanieGRÉGAM VERTICAL859.73653.20963.00963.00
412VINUESA KellyssaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS860.70656.09963.00963.00
413MAUDUIT CelyaHORIZON VERTICAL861.06657.18963.00963.00
414LAFERTé MaéGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS861.82659.45963.00963.00
415COLIN EugenieSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE862.07660.22963.00963.00
416PAOLI FAUCHÉ CircéADRENALINE862.35661.06963.00963.00
417TARDIF ElineESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE864.93668.80963.00963.00
418CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE864.98668.93963.00963.00
419BARNABE FaustineSENESCALADE865.05669.16963.00963.00
420GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS865.88814.52820.11963.00
421MIREUX JulieSACAPOF866.41811.73824.50963.00
422METAIS LuciePIERRE BLANCHE866.47729.46906.94963.00
423RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE866.96674.89963.00963.00
424DURAND SaloméLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU867.40735.21903.99963.00
425SINDONINO COUTANT VioletteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE868.09678.28963.00963.00
426LE RAY MorganeGRÉGAM VERTICAL868.71680.13963.00963.00
427DI PIAZZA ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE869.31681.94963.00963.00
428MATHEY JohannaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE869.34682.03963.00963.00
429TANGUY ChloéA.S. LOUVECIENNES870.55685.64963.00963.00
430COTTIN LilouON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS870.56720.96927.71963.00
431GUILLEMIN RachelSENESCALADE870.79686.36963.00963.00
432CALLANQUIN AmbreA.S.S.G.A.871.12687.35963.00963.00
433TARDIVO AnnaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE871.87689.60963.00963.00
434POP AlexandraCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS872.97692.91963.00963.00
435GUIOMAR AlixSENESCALADE873.03693.09963.00963.00
436GOUPILLOT ClémenceLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION873.84695.51963.00963.00
437BEJAOUI LinallyaA.L.J ESCALADE874.46697.39963.00963.00
438PLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE875.09699.27963.00963.00
439CARLIER DianeISSY ESCALADE875.87701.62963.00963.00
440LILBERT LilouEPERNAY ESCALADE876.76704.28963.00963.00
441POULLAIN GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS876.86831.28836.29963.00
442CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE876.94704.82963.00963.00
443THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS876.94704.83963.00963.00
444LEFEUVRE AnaïsA.S. LOUVECIENNES877.33705.99963.00963.00
445ROQUES AdèleEPERNAY ESCALADE878.52709.57963.00963.00
446LESUR MargauxA.S. LOUVECIENNES878.84710.53963.00963.00
447GUICHARD Sarah morganeCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE879.86713.58963.00963.00
448DEVOS SuzanneC.A.D.M. ESCALADE880.37715.12963.00963.00
449BOUCHAUT CelyaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT880.40715.21963.00963.00
450PETIT HeideloreC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL881.04717.12963.00963.00
451REVELLIN NoémieL'ESPRIT DES PICS882.02720.05963.00963.00
452PAGNIER LisonC.A.D.M. ESCALADE882.31720.94963.00963.00
453BEN ROMAR LiliaA.L.J ESCALADE883.68725.05963.00963.00
454FULCHIRON LouaneESCAPILADE883.70725.11963.00963.00
455CHAUVEAU AlixBLOCK'OUT CERGY884.14726.42963.00963.00
456RIEUX MayMEAUX ESCALADE884.39727.16963.00963.00
457ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS884.91728.73963.00963.00
458ROL FlavieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD885.19729.57963.00963.00
459LE BORGNE LÉONIEENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE885.40730.19963.00963.00
460JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE885.92731.75963.00963.00
461ABIVEN EloïseBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE886.29732.86963.00963.00
462ROESCH VictoriaC.E.S.A.M.886.78734.33963.00963.00
463QUINTARD EmmaALTITUDE 137887.40736.20963.00963.00
464SOCKEEL Lea7A BAPAUME888.23738.68963.00963.00
465GRASSO LivCLIMB UP BREST888.28738.83963.00963.00
466MONVOISIN JadeSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE888.47739.41963.00963.00
467PAPIN LE PAPE CapucineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE889.69743.07963.00963.00
468BELDA EliseMONISTROL VERTICALE890.26744.79963.00963.00
469CHOUCHI Ayleen farrahALPI 360890.45745.34963.00963.00
470BOURILLON ClemenceLA GOUTTE D'EAU890.57874.34895.48901.90
471DARCHEN ClemenceESCALADOUARN891.27747.81963.00963.00
472THOMAS LauraT'AS VU LA DEGAINE891.41819.29891.95963.00
473PELLET Claire-marieLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE891.93749.78963.00963.00
474MATTHIEU LouisonV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE892.12750.36963.00963.00
475BLEUZE ColineC.E.S.A.M.892.16750.47963.00963.00
476WALZER LeaA E M E892.18750.53963.00963.00
477RAER PerineLA GOUTTE D'EAU892.25874.34887.48914.94
478FOURNET LilyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE893.01753.04963.00963.00
479RAMDAN AssyaMEAUX ESCALADE893.08753.23963.00963.00
480HULEUX RomaneGOHELL' ESCALADE893.53754.59963.00963.00
481CABOT TéanaESCAPILADE894.16756.47963.00963.00
482HAMON LouaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC894.93758.78963.00963.00
483DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE895.25759.75963.00963.00
484MALZIEU MaîlyASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE896.05762.15963.00963.00
485MENNY ElinaA E M E898.20768.59963.00963.00
486PITON MaelleLES FÉES GRIMPENT899.19771.58963.00963.00
487FESQUET CapucineCLIMB UP BREST899.25771.74963.00963.00
488GUIBLIN EléaSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS900.79776.36963.00963.00
489GALLET EmyTERNOIS ESCALADE901.46778.39963.00963.00
490BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE902.52781.55963.00963.00
491LORGE CharlotteJURA VERTICAL902.62866.27878.60963.00
492LE GOAS AnnaGUICHEN ESCALADE904.38787.15963.00963.00
493VAN MEER HARGAIN LeizeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF905.24789.72963.00963.00
494LE FLOCH FionaMONT 2 VERTICAL906.01792.02963.00963.00
495PROVOST ElyneSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS906.39793.17963.00963.00
496GREGOIRE CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR906.89794.68963.00963.00
497DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS907.16795.48963.00963.00
498LAFORGE LénaESCAL'ARMOR907.21795.64963.00963.00
499BESSIERES MEJIA HelenaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE907.90797.69963.00963.00
500MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE908.26851.49910.29963.00
501LOUE IrèneA.S. MAILLY908.44869.73892.58963.00
502MONFORT--ALVAREZ AliceCPB RENNES ESCALADE908.54799.61963.00963.00
503THIRION LisaMONT 2 VERTICAL909.02801.05963.00963.00
504PERRIN PruneREADY TO GRIMPE909.36881.68883.41963.00
505BOUJU AnaisASPTT NANTES911.23807.69963.00963.00
506LEDUGNE EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE911.92877.68895.08963.00
507BORDAS AdeleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS912.07810.22963.00963.00
508LEFEUVRE LisonMAY'ROC912.14810.43963.00963.00
509LAINE CamilleESCALADIN912.98812.94963.00963.00
510HESKE AvaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE913.09813.27963.00963.00
511ARNAUD MaëlysL'AGORA913.77815.32963.00963.00
512CENSIER PaulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913.86815.57963.00963.00
513LECOMTE ElsaSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ914.68818.05963.00963.00
514LORET SalomeCORDEE PERROSIENNE914.94818.81963.00963.00
515SILVESTRE-BIROT JuliaVERTI'LAC914.96818.89963.00963.00
516PRINCE ChloéPYRENEA SPORTS916.39823.18963.00963.00
517FOUILLEUL MaevaVERTI'GO916.41823.23963.00963.00
518MOISSON LauraVARAP'RANCE917.10825.29963.00963.00
519CASIER CléiaSACAPOF917.12825.35963.00963.00
520BOUCHET RomaneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS917.23825.69963.00963.00
521HOREAU CharlieLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS918.22828.67963.00963.00
522HESLOUIS ManonGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS918.72830.17963.00963.00
523LEGRAND AimieGRAL 53918.94830.83963.00963.00
524GLENISSON AmbreL'AGORA918.97830.90963.00963.00
525RAYNAUD JuliaVARAP'RANCE919.47832.40963.00963.00
526CROIZET NellLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE919.76833.29963.00963.00
527KHATCHATOURYAN SuzanaPYRENEA SPORTS920.17834.51963.00963.00
528BLOIS AudéliaL'AGORA920.98836.95963.00963.00
529KEDDAR SarahLA GOUTTE D'EAU921.14891.08909.34963.00
530LANGLOIS LeonieSACAPOF921.31837.92963.00963.00
531PETIOT HeleneCAIRNS922.14840.42963.00963.00
532GUIHENEUF MargotLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS922.96842.87963.00963.00
533VALADE ClaraL'AGORA923.31843.94963.00963.00
534FRANZINI ManonASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES923.59844.78963.00963.00
535KOULMANN LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE923.75845.25963.00963.00
536MIGNOT MarieHORIZON VERTICAL924.29887.02922.86963.00
537FARDEAU MalouA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE924.65847.96963.00963.00
538DELAITE ApollineLES ENFANTS DU ROC925.19849.56963.00963.00
539FORTIN-VANHAY LisaCEPE Escalade926.06852.17963.00963.00
540PIERSON MarionHORIZON VERTICAL926.92854.75963.00963.00
541LE SAOUT EvaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE928.71860.14963.00963.00
542DANTON LeonaHORIZON VERTICAL928.78860.35963.00963.00
543MENU CharlieNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB928.92860.76963.00963.00
544D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE929.03861.08963.00963.00
545VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS930.32864.97963.00963.00
546LE BOULANGER InèsGRIMP'AZUR930.46865.39963.00963.00
547HENRIQUES ClaraJURA VERTICAL931.29867.86963.00963.00
548DE LABARTHE CamilleCEPE Escalade931.71869.14963.00963.00
549LIEBER NaiaA.P.A.C.H.E.S.932.42871.26963.00963.00
550NIEUWJAER NairieCLUB HARDBLOC932.48871.43963.00963.00
551BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS932.63871.89963.00963.00
552TANIERE DaphnéCAIRNS932.94872.81963.00963.00
553GAVARD HéloïsePARAY'SCALADE933.45874.34963.00963.00
554CHARPENTIER LéaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES934.58877.74963.00963.00
555DUTITRE EmilieRESINE ET SILEX935.44880.31963.00963.00
556PONARD LénaJURA VERTICAL936.00881.99963.00963.00
557PESHEL EdenATOUTPRISES936.03882.08963.00963.00
558PINEAU AuroreA.E.S.M. CHOLET936.46883.39963.00963.00
559FLIN-GIOVATTI ChiaraCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS936.95884.85963.00963.00
560GEOR MaëlaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES937.08885.23963.00963.00
561LION RomaneNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB937.65886.95963.00963.00
562REMISE JeanneATOUTPRISES937.84887.52963.00963.00
563MESNARD JulianaCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION938.97890.91963.00963.00
564BRUSSEAU FleurNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB940.09894.28963.00963.00
565DUTHOIT ManonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU940.29894.87963.00963.00
566RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS940.36895.08963.00963.00
567POISSONNIER GENOT Chloé2APN GRIMPE940.81896.43963.00963.00
568BOUHELIER NinaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR940.92896.77963.00963.00
569LAURET LouATOUTPRISES941.69899.08963.00963.00
570VAILHEN MarineCLUB YETI941.82899.46963.00963.00
571VERDET LauraREADY TO GRIMPE942.23900.68963.00963.00
572BARDET DéaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS943.20903.60963.00963.00
573ZHAO AngelaAULNAY GRIMPE943.28903.85963.00963.00
574LAURAS RomaneC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.943.43904.30963.00963.00
575ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE943.86905.59963.00963.00
576JACQUET ZoéREADY TO GRIMPE944.23906.68963.00963.00
577FONTENNE ManonU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS944.86908.58963.00963.00
578BAREILLES SofiaCAHORS ESCALADE944.99908.98963.00963.00
579FERNANDES EMILIEESCAPADE945.02909.06963.00963.00
580DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE945.45910.34963.00963.00
581CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE946.44913.31963.00963.00
582MENDONCA ElénaPARAY'SCALADE946.49913.48963.00963.00
583SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU946.65913.95963.00963.00
584POTIER LiliaCLUB YETI946.73914.20963.00963.00
585JONCHERE CHOFFEL EvaTOURAINE ESCALADE+946.89914.67963.00963.00
585GANGNANT ClémentineM.J.C. MIGENNES946.89914.67963.00963.00
587QUENEHEN ChloéATOUTPRISES946.91914.73963.00963.00
588WEBER MoniESCALADE A COMMENTRY947.42916.25963.00963.00
589VINCENDEAU MaëlysESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE948.17918.50963.00963.00
590TILLIER ClaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE948.24918.72963.00963.00
591BUSNEL EvaCAHORS ESCALADE948.52919.57963.00963.00
592DULONG AimyA.S. MAILLY948.76920.29963.00963.00
593BLIN MathildaESCAPADE948.95920.85963.00963.00
594ECOIFFIER LucileREADY TO GRIMPE949.03921.08963.00963.00
595PORTALIER AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR949.14921.43963.00963.00
595MOUTERDE NolaROC ET VOL949.14921.43963.00963.00
597GÂTÉ TahïsROMO GRIMP949.29921.87963.00963.00
598PHELIPPEAU ThaïsLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU949.76923.27963.00963.00
599VOET AliciaMONTAGNE REUNION949.87923.60963.00963.00
600NASSER ArwenI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU950.53925.60963.00963.00
601UHL LidaU.S.B. MONTAGNE950.73926.20963.00963.00
602TOURMEN LénaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON950.95926.84963.00963.00
603GUEULLE HélèneAULNAY GRIMPE951.14927.43963.00963.00
604SAVINA MathildeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU951.49928.48963.00963.00
605LEFORT MaïaCAHORS ESCALADE951.63928.89963.00963.00
606AUBER EmyESCALADE D'ABORD951.80929.40963.00963.00
607MOREAU RomyROMO GRIMP952.06930.17963.00963.00
608COCHET LéaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU952.19930.58963.00963.00
609NENY LilouAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON952.34931.03963.00963.00
610DELAHAYE NellAUSTRAL ROC953.00933.00963.00963.00
611PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE953.38934.15963.00963.00
612LAMBRET SalomeASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL953.65934.94963.00963.00
613BOUCHET--GUERIN ElyneCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE954.05936.16963.00963.00
614HERMET MaïlyssePIETROSELLA ESCALADE954.22936.67963.00963.00
615LEVESQUE KayliaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB954.24936.71963.00963.00
615FASCHINETTI ElsaALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE954.24936.71963.00963.00
617NOURRY-DURAND LouiseESCALADE D'ABORD954.47937.40963.00963.00
618CHAUVET AuxaneESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE955.42940.27963.00963.00
619GISCARD TifanieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION955.98941.93963.00963.00
620BENI-MARTIN LaurianeAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON956.07942.21963.00963.00
621CORNUAULT LounaEST'KALAD CLUB956.20942.60963.00963.00
622LORENZI AliciaSERENA GRIMP'956.62943.87963.00963.00
623LABRUYèRE ClaraR.A.P.P.E.L.956.81944.42963.00963.00
623COSTANTIN PalomaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB956.81944.42963.00963.00
625VIOLLEAU MarylinePIERRE BLANCHE957.62946.85963.00963.00
626GALMICHE GabrielleASCUR958.20948.60963.00963.00
627LE FORESTIER-CLEMENT AgatheAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON958.40949.20963.00963.00
628VOSVELD EVASAINT CERE GRIMPE958.62949.85963.00963.00
629PIERRET LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC959.39952.17963.00963.00
630DEMEILLERS MinaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB959.95953.84963.00963.00
630CHARLAT HortenseON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS959.95953.84963.00963.00
632BARET LolaESCALADE D'ABORD960.47955.40963.00963.00
633AUBARD LannaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON961.04957.12963.00963.00
634MISSONNIER KeilaASCUR963.00963.00963.00963.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U14 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CAMPISTRON LouBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.93-5.97-5.94-5.87
2GENETTE EnolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS-3.78-5.95-3.77-1.62
3QUIMBERT SianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -3.57-3.83-3.80-3.09
4PERRET JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -3.47-5.77-3.17-1.47
5BERNARD GRANGER JudieROC EVASION ANNECY-3.29-5.96-5.942.04
6LEBLATIER GOHORY AnouckHORIZON VERTICAL-3.01-5.91-1.74-1.38
7SAKUMA TamakiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -2.16-5.79-3.803.10
8DERUSSÉ EmmaVILLENNES ESCALADE-2.04-5.81-5.795.48
9DONNIO JulieLES VOIES SALEES-1.86-5.79-3.673.89
10KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-0.97-3.77-0.851.72
11LENOIR CloéIMAGINE-0.93-5.79-1.504.50
12SIMON JohanaA.S. GRIMPER0.42-1.49-0.283.04
13PIASSALE ElinLES MONTES EN L'AIR0.88-3.72-1.157.51
14BONGRAS LouisePLANETE GRIMPE1.16-3.802.544.75
15ANIZON KimB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE1.29-3.540.247.16
16MAYOUD LilouA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1.29-2.900.586.19
17JUNG AnnaA.S.C.P.A.1.43-3.523.344.46
18ANGELI LiriaSERENA GRIMP'1.96-5.325.605.61
19JULLIEN RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES2.15-3.242.427.26
20NICOLAS EliseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE2.50-5.881.9411.44
21GAILLARD CharlotteLA BALME ESCALADE2.801.682.474.26
22ANTONY-GENET ThyiaIMAGINE2.94-5.94-5.7920.55
23DUPRE LucieLA BALME ESCALADE4.122.075.125.16
24LEROY EleaIMAGINE4.77-0.132.9911.44
25HUSSON JulietteHORIZON VERTICAL7.13-1.153.4819.07
26GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE7.594.636.1911.95
27ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE7.922.939.3811.44
28DAVOINE ThéaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON8.162.937.0414.51
29PANEK SolineMONISTROL VERTICALE8.176.097.5110.92
30DELILLE ElisePLANETE GRIMPE8.303.493.7417.66
31PROT CassandraVERTI'LAC8.48-5.79-1.2532.49
32DELAYE SachaCORB'ALP9.330.044.3223.62
33GUILLET FlorePACK A GRIMPE10.06-5.1413.7721.56
34ROCHEFOLLE LilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE11.97-5.89-5.7547.56
35MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION12.40-5.814.5438.48
36BARANGER NoémieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR12.93-4.8611.1732.49
37CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE13.106.179.4523.67
38CHAUDESAYGUES AvaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE14.304.0619.3919.45
39VIBOU AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS15.303.1114.8527.93
40DELPECH Ly LanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE15.326.6913.2426.03
41PERNOT AliceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME15.517.1619.3720.01
42MURETTA MaëlysVERTI'CADE16.5610.6216.4922.58
43ZALDIVAR AnahitaREADY TO GRIMPE16.58-5.728.4747.00
44GAMBU InaVERTI'CADE17.144.6410.3736.42
45JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION17.390.584.0647.52
46LASHERMES ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE17.54-1.57-0.2854.47
47BAILLY SeleneC.A.F. GAP17.653.794.1944.98
48LETERME NaolinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES20.467.8815.5837.91
49POURRAZ LalieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE20.665.7525.6330.61
50THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.22.065.2820.0140.90
51VISSE ChloéLES VOIES SALEES23.616.1915.0449.61
52CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.116.6714.2957.38
53KARGUL AlbaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE27.898.479.1666.04
54GUIHOT-PARENT ZélieASPTT NANTES29.416.3214.2967.63
55MELO MarylouLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS31.4119.8624.4749.91
56COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE31.83-5.81-3.81105.10
57AMOUDRUZ ClemenceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME31.8514.0327.7253.80
58HUBERT-BRIERRE MaÿlisIMAGINE32.262.998.4785.32
59CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.38.3529.9032.0453.12
60BIARD AlienorIMAGINE41.762.3814.29108.60
61HOARAU AnnaST PIERRE ESCALADE42.2521.7623.6781.32
62CHEMLI MayssaC.E.S.A.M.43.5030.3243.7756.41
63BARBIER AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS47.6126.8756.4359.54
64PAULET AwenaGRÉGAM VERTICAL49.42-5.88-5.86160.00
64COLINET OceaneCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION49.42-5.88-5.86160.00
64LE PORT SoaTY KRAPAT49.42-5.88-5.86160.00
67CHAUVET ValentineMAY'ROC49.49-5.92-5.60160.00
68LE ROCH CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE50.22-5.82-3.52160.00
69MOUSTIRATS OihanaLE MUR50.96-3.69-3.42160.00
70QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoannaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 51.2921.7628.44103.66
71GARCIA TABARKI CheryneBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE51.8144.0352.0959.32
72PIET LATAUDRIE IsaureCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE52.21-3.24-0.13160.00
73VIVIAND MelieBRON VERTICAL52.2117.8219.37119.45
74PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE52.36-5.862.93160.00
74DUPUY MarionBLOCK'OUT RENNES52.36-5.862.93160.00
76PLANCHON OrlaneIMAGINE52.56-3.781.46160.00
77DESTOUCHES ElineVAL DE GRIMPE52.81-3.491.91160.00
78FLEURY GabrielleHORIZON VERTICAL52.82-5.934.40160.00
79DAMOUR AimieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE53.74-5.326.53160.00
80DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION53.87-5.917.51160.00
81THOMAS RomaneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE54.07-0.132.33160.00
82GIANNINI CamilleREZ'IN ET ROC54.62-0.133.99160.00
83NORENA SenjaVERTI'CADE54.9733.3263.0268.56
84MILLET MaeDEVERS TROYES AUBE55.15-3.298.73160.00
85WAJDA LolaLE HAVRE ESCALADE55.152.103.36160.00
86TIJOU RomaneGRAL 5355.63-2.409.30160.00
87ALSON IrèneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION55.77-5.6512.96160.00
88HODEBOURG CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION56.15-2.6011.05160.00
89SUSINI LoaneS.M.U.C. ESCALADE56.283.055.78160.00
90LEVEILLE CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR56.373.485.62160.00
91GARNIER ManonMAY'ROC56.441.607.73160.00
92LE GAL EleonoreLE 8 ASSURE56.45-5.8115.16160.00
93COGNET JulietteSAC A POF56.872.747.88160.00
94DAVID LucieQUAND ON GRIMPE56.92-0.5711.34160.00
95DUBOIS-BROUTIN ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE57.022.838.23160.00
96GRASSI JunonASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC57.50-1.3013.81160.00
97GUERIN FAUVEL MilaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE57.512.1010.43160.00
98FARYS FaustineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR57.544.328.30160.00
99PESCHEUX AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE57.56-0.4113.08160.00
100TURLE ManonVERTICAL EUDOIS57.574.068.64160.00
101ADOTEVI HeloiseBLOCK'OUT CERGY57.72-0.2813.45160.00
102NEAU ElisaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE57.855.078.47160.00
103BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE57.905.837.88160.00
104LEMIERE Lilas2APN GRIMPE58.224.3210.35160.00
105ESPEUT LisaSACAPOF58.36-1.3016.37160.00
106LECOMTE JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES60.4928.5629.74123.18
107DUCRET LolaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER60.999.6013.36160.00
108SUBERCAZE AliceSENESCALADE61.142.9320.50160.00
109SABOURDY MaelysSAC A POF61.163.3720.12160.00
110ROLANDEAU MAELYSCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION61.296.5917.28160.00
111LETELLIER InèsCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON61.319.3414.58160.00
112CRISTEL MargauxLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE61.753.8321.41160.00
113UNZUETA LoisCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE61.889.2016.45160.00
114BIDARD JuliaREADY TO GRIMPE62.200.4926.12160.00
115TRAN VAN HAU GiuliaE.S. MASSY62.971.8927.03160.00
116DAVOINE JanelleESCALADE LOIRE LAYON63.149.7319.69160.00
117MORGAND EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE63.2813.3616.49160.00
118GUERIN LucieG.R.I.M.P.E.63.377.8922.22160.00
119ARBEAUMONT YelenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE63.395.7824.38160.00
120MOISAND AnaïsPLANETE GRIMPE63.5217.4917.96155.10
121ROMAGNE LoÏseBLOCK'OUT CERGY63.677.8823.13160.00
122CARPENTIER MargotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE64.033.3028.79160.00
123BOUYER NoémieJE GRIMPE 8564.10-5.3237.62160.00
124DANIS PrudenceBLOC INDOOR64.13-3.1735.57160.00
125STRUILLOU JulietteLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 64.3230.9045.44116.62
126SAUPHAR LénaBRIANCON ESCALADE64.407.8925.32160.00
127PETIT InèsLE HAVRE ESCALADE64.4816.5116.94160.00
128BENEDIC ManonC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION64.535.4328.17160.00
129MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE64.656.1927.77160.00
130VEDEL LaureLE 8 ASSURE65.53-0.2854.16142.70
131Buresi HanaéBLOCK'OUT CERGY65.8216.4920.97160.00
132BUFFARD RoxaneCROQUAN HOULGATE65.879.3428.26160.00
133GRENET MailieDEVERS TROYES AUBE66.437.3731.91160.00
134BOIDE SOTO LanaIMAGINE67.1411.1730.26160.00
135MOYON RomaneREZ'IN ET ROC67.3811.1730.98160.00
136GARNIER SixtineLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL67.5619.3123.37160.00
137MILLE RamonaREZ'IN ET ROC68.0121.7622.26160.00
138LEFRANC ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL68.0712.6531.56160.00
139LEFAUDEUX-BOUSTEAU LyaHORIZON VERTICAL68.6920.9225.15160.00
140BACLE EloiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION69.0315.6131.47160.00
141HECKMANN SarahAJACCIO ESCALADE69.4711.8236.59160.00
142JOYE LucyAIN ROC69.6923.4525.63160.00
143MARTINEZ AnaisC.A.F. GAP69.929.1740.59160.00
144PONCET JoanneVITAMINE 8B70.10-2.6052.91160.00
145JORLAND LisaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.70.2114.5336.09160.00
146DELAUNAY INESCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION70.4223.3527.91160.00
147PIPEREAU CéliaDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE70.7211.8240.35160.00
148LEBLANC GaranceGRAL 5370.787.4044.93160.00
149CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE71.0412.4140.71160.00
150CHOPARD LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE71.1821.3632.17160.00
151MOLLA GaëtaneVERTI'CADE71.3120.1233.80160.00
152ANTONIOLI LivieQUAND ON GRIMPE71.535.7148.89160.00
153SERRANO JulietteMONTABLOC71.657.6947.27160.00
154BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL72.0718.1038.10160.00
155RHOULAM ElisaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS72.1625.3431.13160.00
156DUPONT CassandreSPID'EURE72.3219.4937.47160.00
157BONNET MaelyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS72.897.8850.78160.00
158AUBERT MarieMONISTROL VERTICALE73.1221.6937.67160.00
159BOUTAULT SalomeGRAL 5373.2811.0048.84160.00
160KARRAY NoraCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE73.4121.7638.48160.00
161BERGER FRUHINSHOLZ CharlotteQUAND ON GRIMPE73.4514.7145.65160.00
162PERIOT ZELLNER MarineADHERENCE73.8230.3031.16160.00
163CASTAGNA JadeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE74.0662.7472.8786.56
164LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE75.4831.4035.05160.00
165QUEYREL LouBLOC SESSION PERTUIS75.5124.1442.38160.00
166LAUDIJOIS MarieENTRE-TEMPS75.75-3.1770.43160.00
167JAILLET NinaHORIZON VERTICAL75.7728.5838.73160.00
168TURPIN AdèleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN76.1625.8942.59160.00
169MAGALHAES CARNET LalieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION76.8329.2841.20160.00
170FRACHISSE LisaMONISTROL VERTICALE78.0629.4044.78160.00
171COUTELLIER SolineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE78.1317.9056.49160.00
172BONNEFOY LouisePIETROSELLA ESCALADE78.284.0970.76160.00
173VANNIER MalikaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE79.2015.4162.19160.00
174CARREAU MaevaREADY TO GRIMPE81.6437.6776.43130.81
175CONNEGAN PaulaPACK A GRIMPE81.7422.4262.81160.00
176FENAILLON-SIERENS HortenseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES81.9528.5457.32160.00
177BORDET SEURIN AdèleSAC A POF82.5713.2474.46160.00
178LE MAREC CharlotteO.C.C. ESCALADE83.1540.1449.30160.00
179DURAND MaélineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB83.5620.9269.76160.00
180POLSINELI ROUSSET JulieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE83.7411.1780.06160.00
181VIROT PERRON SolineADRENALINE84.548.4785.14160.00
182BOURDEAU LucieESCALADE LOIRE LAYON84.7913.5780.81160.00
183TILLARD IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE84.9944.0950.89160.00
184WERMESTER DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE85.9921.7476.22160.00
185SADOUN ManonPASSY ESCALADE86.4439.4859.84160.00
186FROMANGE BASSET LouiseBRIANCON ESCALADE86.4726.1173.29160.00
187LE FLOC-H MAUFFRET BlancheLE 8 ASSURE86.5738.4861.24160.00
188LIENHARD MetiC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL87.2132.8168.82160.00
189JUVIN LeonieG.E.R.C.87.3633.3268.76160.00
190PLUVINAGE RoseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 87.7015.5187.59160.00
191TURBAUT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE90.2428.5482.19160.00
192BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE90.5412.1199.51160.00
193BOUTOU JoséphineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE90.6017.8293.99160.00
194NAVILIAT MaureenVERTI'CADE91.1038.4874.81160.00
195BARTHE EstelleCLUB VERTIGE92.0933.65107.90134.72
196MICHEL ElisaMONTABLOC92.5338.3979.19160.00
197MAK MarylouVERTI'CADE94.1556.2666.83159.35
198FOURDRIGNIER ChloéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE94.5433.3290.30160.00
199BIRTLE EvaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE94.9850.4374.50160.00
200JUGAND IzoennHORIZON VERTICAL95.7846.6580.69160.00
201SEAUX LilyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS95.8124.14103.28160.00
202MENAIS AzylisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE97.2753.3878.42160.00
203DEMESY AliceVERTI'CADE99.1949.9587.62160.00
204LEFRANC LinwëCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE102.0638.48107.69160.00
205VAN LANDUYT NaelleU.S.M.B. ESCALADE102.1871.5974.95160.00
206BONNET EmmaPASSY ESCALADE102.3863.3583.78160.00
207CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME104.68-5.95160.00160.00
208FOCCHANERE NoémieMONT 2 VERTICAL104.69-5.92160.00160.00
209PLA CyrielleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE104.71-5.86160.00160.00
209DE REBEVAL JustineGRÉGAM VERTICAL104.71-5.86160.00160.00
209GOUELLO OanellTY KRAPAT104.71-5.86160.00160.00
209BEUZEN EleaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE104.71-5.86160.00160.00
209GRAND DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE104.71-5.86160.00160.00
209CAMPION TaraSENESCALADE104.71-5.86160.00160.00
215PRIOUX CharlotteESCA'LATHAN104.72-5.85160.00160.00
216BARRE CécileJURA VERTICAL104.74-5.79160.00160.00
217GARDELLE EvaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION104.74-5.77160.00160.00
218LAMBERT ElisabethGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS105.05-4.86160.00160.00
218LEVALLET LyannaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON105.05-4.86160.00160.00
220VOUNATSOS SybilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE105.37-3.88160.00160.00
221POSLUSZNY AmaliaMONISTROL VERTICALE105.4664.8991.48160.00
222PONTILLON ClaraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS105.54-3.39160.00160.00
223HAM RoseLACROIX ESCALADE105.59-3.24160.00160.00
224BIOT ChloéPIED NOIR ESCALADE105.64-3.09160.00160.00
225BARDY AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE105.67-3.00160.00160.00
226NORE MilaUNION SAINT BRUNO106.23-1.31160.00160.00
227GUICHETEAU KiziahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE106.23-1.30160.00160.00
228CRIQUELION LénaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE106.34-0.97160.00160.00
229MITJANA FILLEAU AlixPANDEMONIUM106.43-0.70160.00160.00
230LARDEAU NoraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS106.46-0.62160.00160.00
230CHUPIN AMBARD MarionTOURAINE ESCALADE+106.46-0.62160.00160.00
232GUYON ZélieJURA VERTICAL106.62-0.13160.00160.00
233LAFAGE LucieSAINT CERE GRIMPE106.680.04160.00160.00
234MEYER JulieCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON106.860.58160.00160.00
235BASTIER MayaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS107.0566.0495.11160.00
236ROLLI ZélieA.S.C.P.A.107.2310.78150.91160.00
237MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE107.261.77160.00160.00
238DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE107.402.21160.00160.00
239BRETHES CamilleMONT 2 VERTICAL107.412.23160.00160.00
240BOURSIER AudreyAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON107.612.83160.00160.00
241LABUSSIERE LouaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE107.642.92160.00160.00
242LE STUNFF LouiseCLIMB UP BREST107.642.93160.00160.00
242DUMONT CélesteO.C.C. ESCALADE107.642.93160.00160.00
244SCHREVEL MOYSAN AnnabelleASPTT NANTES107.693.08160.00160.00
245PORTE LolaACCES ESCALADE107.793.37160.00160.00
246LAORDEN MAUGER AnoukHORIZON VERTICAL107.833.48160.00160.00
246BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE107.833.48160.00160.00
248MULLE SashaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE107.923.77160.00160.00
249ALLEAUME MargotAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON107.953.86160.00160.00
250MATTAUER MadoAU PIED DES MURS108.014.02160.00160.00
251SIMONIN AnaisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS108.024.06160.00160.00
252MURA EowynDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE108.034.09160.00160.00
252VINCENDEAU LoulaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE108.034.09160.00160.00
254FEYS HéloiseISSY ESCALADE108.114.32160.00160.00
255PERNOT EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE108.204.60160.00160.00
256VAN BRUSSEL CalieSAINT CERE GRIMPE108.214.63160.00160.00
257GALLATO ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE108.254.76160.00160.00
258ROUTET LaurynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS108.284.84160.00160.00
259WERNET TiphaineBOU'D'BROUSSE108.304.91160.00160.00
260BOUILLET FannyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE108.334.99160.00160.00
261GUELPA ElisaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE108.375.12160.00160.00
262LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.108.455.35160.00160.00
263BRINGER ALADAME BlancheREADY TO GRIMPE108.475.42160.00160.00
264RAPHA BOUVIER MillaESCAPADE108.595.78160.00160.00
264PFOHL ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE108.595.78160.00160.00
266LEITE GabriellaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE108.615.83160.00160.00
267MASSAL MargauxPYRENEA SPORTS108.645.92160.00160.00
268BODO BellaDOCK 39108.736.19160.00160.00
268AUDURIER TANGUY VioletteCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE108.736.19160.00160.00
270LOVADINA AnoukLE REMPART108.846.53160.00160.00
270COLIN SachaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS108.846.53160.00160.00
272CHARTRON LéaVALLON CLUB ESCALADE108.876.61160.00160.00
273HUGEL AlixPIED NOIR ESCALADE108.896.67160.00160.00
274ANTOINE LénaROC EN STOCK108.976.92160.00160.00
275MOYAL YaëlVAYRESTICAL109.077.22160.00160.00
276DELUERMOZ SuzanRESERVOIR GRIMPE109.087.23160.00160.00
277MILLET DRIEU GabrielleAULNAY GRIMPE109.297.88160.00160.00
278PERRON JadeGRIMPATTITUDE109.307.91160.00160.00
279BRISSEZ Lena7A BAPAUME109.327.95160.00160.00
280GARCIA DE SORIA AnnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE109.358.06160.00160.00
281VIVALDI LilouASPTT DIGNE109.438.30160.00160.00
281GESLIN ThifaineVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE109.438.30160.00160.00
283LOUSTALNIAU AmbreESCALISSE109.448.33160.00160.00
284ROCCHIA EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE109.568.68160.00160.00
285DU MERLE SwannE.S. MASSY109.668.97160.00160.00
286DEFFRENE ElineCLIMB UP LILLE109.729.16160.00160.00
286VINNAC BRIPARD HelenaASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL109.729.16160.00160.00
288VACTHER MyrtilleAIN ROC109.879.60160.00160.00
289BELARBI SelmaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE109.899.67160.00160.00
290TRICAUD ElisaGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS109.999.97160.00160.00
291LUCAS MaiwennTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE110.0710.22160.00160.00
292VAN DER EECKEN JenteSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE110.0910.27160.00160.00
293CLAVE LolaMONT 2 VERTICAL110.1010.30160.00160.00
294PAIS EnolaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION110.1210.37160.00160.00
295DOMINIAK AzilisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE110.1610.47160.00160.00
296LACAILLE BECHU NylaTOURAINE ESCALADE+110.2810.84160.00160.00
297JAMBON AgatheREADY TO GRIMPE110.3110.94160.00160.00
298LEGRAND EmmaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT110.3911.17160.00160.00
299SIMONNEAU EloiseLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU110.6111.82160.00160.00
300SAGNE MargotSMUS ESCALADE110.6111.84160.00160.00
301GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE110.6211.87160.00160.00
302POULAIN DE LAFONTAINE JeannePYRENEA SPORTS110.6912.06160.00160.00
303SOLIGNAC LeïlaCAHORS ESCALADE110.7012.11160.00160.00
304ESCANEZ MargotASPTT GAP110.7212.16160.00160.00
305RAY JUGUIN ClarisseSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE110.8212.45160.00160.00
305GUASTALLA CharlieCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE110.8212.45160.00160.00
307CAYLUS KéraAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES110.8912.67160.00160.00
308GUILLET LeaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE111.0313.08160.00160.00
309MICARD BARRET Meli-louALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE111.0713.22160.00160.00
309SAVARY LilouCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE111.0756.26116.96160.00
311BRICOTTEAUX SOMAROO KayssieVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION111.0813.24160.00160.00
311BOUTIN JadeLES LEZARDS111.0813.24160.00160.00
313FRANCOIS NoelieU.S.R. ESCALADE111.1513.45160.00160.00
314PERON FannyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE111.3313.98160.00160.00
315COSTA AlbaneJURA VERTICAL111.4314.29160.00160.00
315ALVES GAUDY LeaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE111.4314.29160.00160.00
317CAUSSIN OliviaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE111.6214.85160.00160.00
318DE RYCKE MargauxCLIMB UP LILLE111.6514.96160.00160.00
319THOREAU LéonieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS111.8015.40160.00160.00
320DABADIE EstherESCALADE EN QUERCY111.8415.51160.00160.00
321BRETONNIERE LynaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES111.8715.61160.00160.00
322MELESI LalieMONT 2 VERTICAL112.0216.06160.00160.00
323PAUGAM MaëlysVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION112.1616.49160.00160.00
324DUMONT LisaACCES ESCALADE112.2216.65160.00160.00
325BERTRAND DEWAVRIN FloreLA ROCHE BLANCHE112.3216.95160.00160.00
326PATIN KimlyneCLUB HARDBLOC112.3316.99160.00160.00
327HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR112.4617.39160.00160.00
328GIRARD ZoéBRIANCON ESCALADE112.4917.46160.00160.00
329LOTHON AellSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE112.4917.48160.00160.00
330FONTAINE FAUVRE EmmaLA GOUTTE D'EAU112.6117.82160.00160.00
330LANCRET LylouDOCK 39112.6117.82160.00160.00
330HENRY LoaneREZ'IN ET ROC112.6117.82160.00160.00
333LAFAT PaulineAIZE'CALADE112.6317.90160.00160.00
333RUBIO PrunilleAJACCIO ESCALADE112.6317.90160.00160.00
335PERRIDY ELOWINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION112.7018.11160.00160.00
336SIMONNET HéloïseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE112.7618.28160.00160.00
337ALLAIN LilaTY KRAPAT112.8018.39160.00160.00
337FELDNER ChloéEQUIPE LFM112.8018.39160.00160.00
339FARGNIER MarionTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE112.8118.43160.00160.00
340WANPOUILLE AlbaneOUT'GRIMP112.8118.44160.00160.00
341YBERT OrlaneHORIZON VERTICAL112.8818.65160.00160.00
342MONSAINGEON FannyREADY TO GRIMPE112.8918.68160.00160.00
343STEPHANE LouASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES112.9018.70160.00160.00
344TEYSSEYRE AmanceE.S. MASSY112.9718.92160.00160.00
345FOURNIER EmmaSUD OISE ESCALADE113.1019.31160.00160.00
345MASSIN LilyCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN113.1019.31160.00160.00
347ALLEGRE ChloeASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL113.1219.37160.00160.00
348COULEON NinaLORRIS ESCALADE113.2019.60160.00160.00
349DEBON MaiwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS113.3720.12160.00160.00
349BOISSEAU FAUSTINEESCAPADE113.3720.12160.00160.00
351SOBALA MarionHENIN TEAM GRIMPE113.4420.32160.00160.00
352GIRAUD LolaESCALADE A COMMENTRY113.4520.34160.00160.00
352SAFI CaliopéSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE113.4520.34160.00160.00
354COUTARD AliciaESCULAPE113.5320.60160.00160.00
355VIALA JuliaUNION SAINT BRUNO113.5620.67160.00160.00
356LEDIEU PaulineRESERVOIR GRIMPE113.7321.19160.00160.00
357LEROY LeonieGRIMP'ATTITUDE113.8021.41160.00160.00
358LARUE ClothildeENTRE-TEMPS113.9221.76160.00160.00
358VIERA AgathaIMAGINE113.9221.76160.00160.00
360DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME114.1022.30160.00160.00
361BINET CamilleLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE114.1422.42160.00160.00
362FOUTELET MelodyESCA'LATHAN114.3823.14160.00160.00
363LAURENT GabrielleUNION SAINT BRUNO114.4023.20160.00160.00
364ROUQUIE LouiseESCALADE EN QUERCY114.5623.67160.00160.00
365DELESCLUSE AngelineCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE114.5923.78160.00160.00
366PERCHEC TessaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE114.6323.89160.00160.00
367BARBE LeïaAULNAY GRIMPE114.7124.14160.00160.00
367DUBOIS PELAYO EugénieLACROIX ESCALADE114.7124.14160.00160.00
367ECAU ManonESCAPADE114.7124.14160.00160.00
370GUILLET CharlineGRIMP'ATTITUDE114.8924.67160.00160.00
370GOBANCE RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE114.8924.67160.00160.00
372SIBILEAU MayaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION115.0025.00160.00160.00
373AUCAIGNE LeonieCLUB YETI115.1125.34160.00160.00
373ALTIBELLI LisaSERENA GRIMP'115.1125.34160.00160.00
375GEORGENTHUM ChloeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE115.1225.35160.00160.00
376CHASSAGNE SoniaODACES115.1325.39160.00160.00
377MULLER LucieLE MUR115.3025.89160.00160.00
378MALBET ErineCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB115.3125.93160.00160.00
379SOUI-MINE SarahIMAGINE115.3726.12160.00160.00
379RICHARD BOUVARD AgatheFOU D'GRIMPE115.3726.12160.00160.00
379BIDEAU EloaneLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT115.3726.12160.00160.00
382PAYRAUD LouPASSY ESCALADE115.4190.7895.45160.00
383LE BRUN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE115.5226.55160.00160.00
384CHELLE EmmaESCULAPE115.5326.60160.00160.00
385TERRIER NoelieON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS115.5826.75160.00160.00
386DE OLIVEIRA TelmaLORRIS ESCALADE115.6626.98160.00160.00
387HUTEAU EliseVARAP'RANCE115.8527.55160.00160.00
388LAVILLONNIÈRE ArwynNOYALTITUDE116.0628.17160.00160.00
389MEJECAZE ChloéASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL116.1528.44160.00160.00
390GABILLET EnoraBLOCK'OUT CERGY116.1828.54160.00160.00
391SANCHEZ Léa7A VITRY LA GRIMPE116.2128.62160.00160.00
392MERCIER ClémenceUNION SAINT BRUNO116.2428.73160.00160.00
393SOCKEEL Camille7A BAPAUME116.2728.82160.00160.00
394METRAL LucyLicence HORS CLUB116.4129.24160.00160.00
395BORNEL GASSER LouiseHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE116.5429.61160.00160.00
395DAVID Lily RoseROC ET FALAISE116.5429.61160.00160.00
395BOUCHEZ NinaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS116.5429.61160.00160.00
398GAUTIER REIGOTA LauraMEAUX ESCALADE116.9730.90160.00160.00
398PLESSIX-PISTORIO CÉliaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE116.9730.90160.00160.00
398PREVEAU CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 116.9730.90160.00160.00
398POINTEAU LESUEUR EleonoreC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.116.9730.90160.00160.00
398OGER VERRE IziaREZ'IN ET ROC116.9730.90160.00160.00
403DEHON IziaGENERATION ROC116.9730.92160.00160.00
404MOISAN OlgaBRIANCON ESCALADE117.0431.13160.00160.00
404GIOVANNETTI SarahTOURAINE ESCALADE+117.0431.13160.00160.00
406MORESCHI PaolaESCALP LOUVROIL117.0631.19160.00160.00
407BERT NinaPYRENEA SPORTS117.2431.73160.00160.00
408LARHANTEC ChloéQUAND ON GRIMPE117.2831.84160.00160.00
409ABRATE AlizéBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE117.3031.91160.00160.00
410MEYER CalixteSMUS ESCALADE117.6232.86160.00160.00
411GRONDIN NiobeESCAPADE117.7733.32160.00160.00
412LANTUAS VathéaC.A.E. EVRONNAIS117.8033.40160.00160.00
413DENOLLY ChiaraSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE117.8033.41160.00160.00
414CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME117.8833.65160.00160.00
414GENOT HeloiseASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL117.8833.65160.00160.00
416APRUZZÈSE ChloéA.S. GRIMPER117.9033.70160.00160.00
417TRAPEAUX FAUCHER SiobhanCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE118.0334.08160.00160.00
418BRUNEAU LexieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS118.0434.13160.00160.00
418MONTANGON JadeVERTICAL BALAGNE118.0434.13160.00160.00
418ANTONY ZoéPIERRE BLANCHE118.0434.13160.00160.00
421BOUVIER LAVAILLOTTE LudivineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE118.0734.22160.00160.00
422ALEXANDRE EdenHORIZON VERTICAL118.1234.37160.00160.00
423VALENTE CAHOURS DE VIRGILE AngèleLA GOUTTE D'EAU118.1434.42160.00160.00
424PICCOLO EllaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE118.2934.88160.00160.00
425DU BOISBERRANGER EléaCHAMBERY ESCALADE118.4735.41160.00160.00
426ROUL LilyESCAL'ARMOR118.5635.67160.00160.00
427HARTER NoélineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE118.5735.70160.00160.00
428KIMMEL MarineLES ENFANTS DU ROC118.6335.90160.00160.00
428LEBRAN-ECKERT LouiseEQUIPE LFM118.6335.90160.00160.00
428POUPELIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION118.6335.90160.00160.00
431VAN DAMME LudivineA.E.S.M. CHOLET118.6435.92160.00160.00
432BIONDI DUPUY LeaneDEGRE PLUS118.7036.09160.00160.00
432LOILLIER TaraA.L.J ESCALADE118.7036.09160.00160.00
432DANGER FloraREZ'IN ET ROC118.7036.09160.00160.00
435LOGIN-GUILLER LilyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE118.7436.21160.00160.00
436GALINIER ChloéON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS118.9736.90160.00160.00
437GARNIER AliceUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE119.2937.88160.00160.00
438DE MAIGRET TiphaineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE119.3638.08160.00160.00
439SEZYNSKI LouisonHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB119.3938.18160.00160.00
440GOGARD LéaneCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE119.6238.87160.00160.00
441ROQUES RIVAGE MadelineCAHORS ESCALADE119.7739.32160.00160.00
441MOREL LoéAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE119.7739.32160.00160.00
443DABEL HAMNOU LunaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE119.8339.50160.00160.00
444LARROQUE JadeLES FÉES GRIMPENT120.0440.12160.00160.00
445VOITURET CaliREADY TO GRIMPE120.2640.78160.00160.00
446BOUCHU HUSSON ClarisseEPERNAY ESCALADE120.2840.83160.00160.00
447CHARRIER ElinaESCAL'120.3341.00160.00160.00
448ROULPH OliviaSURESNES ESCALADE120.4441.33160.00160.00
449MERCIER JuliaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE120.5441.62160.00160.00
450COUTURIER YaëlleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE120.5541.64160.00160.00
451DIAN ConstanceA.S. LOUVECIENNES120.5641.69160.00160.00
451PERVEZ RaphaeleFOU D'GRIMPE120.5641.69160.00160.00
451BALANDRET ChloéENTRE-TEMPS120.5641.69160.00160.00
451ABRIAL ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE120.5641.69160.00160.00
451COSTA LéonieMEAUX ESCALADE120.5641.69160.00160.00
456BOYREL LolaARDESCA120.7042.09160.00160.00
457ROGUE SolineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE120.7742.32160.00160.00
458FIGHIERA CamilleASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS120.8442.52160.00160.00
459AMELOT LouiseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE120.8842.63160.00160.00
460MENECIER AliceLA ROCHE BLANCHE121.0443.13160.00160.00
461ROUX ElisaLE MUR LONGUE121.0843.25160.00160.00
462MERCY MarlèneZENITH SENSATION121.2743.81160.00160.00
463SIRAND AliceLE 8 ASSURE121.3444.03160.00160.00
463DUPONT ClémenceCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS121.3444.03160.00160.00
463PRIVET AznaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE121.3444.03160.00160.00
466FRONTINI LisaUSBY ESCALADE121.4644.37160.00160.00
467BAVAY EloiseACCES ESCALADE121.4944.47160.00160.00
468STINNER VictoriaESKAL'B121.5344.59160.00160.00
468BOUILLé CamilleASSAUT VERTICAL121.5344.59160.00160.00
470LE DEROFF EleaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC121.6344.88160.00160.00
471LABORDE AurèleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE121.7545.25160.00160.00
472DECRESSONNIÈRE EliseROMO GRIMP121.8145.43160.00160.00
473MORIN LucileCAHORS ESCALADE121.8145.44160.00160.00
474HALGRAIN EléonoreM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS122.1146.32160.00160.00
475LAMBOLEZ LiseAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON122.2646.78160.00160.00
476JOURDAIN LiseCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE122.2746.81160.00160.00
477BOUTERFIF SakinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES122.3747.11160.00160.00
478KANTHACK AugustineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE122.4747.41160.00160.00
479CUIROT LolaESCALADAMVILLE122.5347.60160.00160.00
480VALBUENA QUILLIER LouSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE122.5647.67160.00160.00
481PEREIRA VILLE IsaïsLA GOUTTE D'EAU122.5647.68160.00160.00
482FERNANDES MOLMY LinaIMAGINE122.5747.71160.00160.00
482MARIN ZeynabA.L.J ESCALADE122.5747.71160.00160.00
482PIED AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.122.5747.71160.00160.00
482MENASRI TasnimAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE122.5747.71160.00160.00
482FRANGEUL MaurineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS122.5747.71160.00160.00
487RABAROUST ChiaraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE123.0049.01160.00160.00
488MILLARD JulietteALTITUDE 137123.1049.30160.00160.00
489JARLIER THOMAS AnoukB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE123.2949.86160.00160.00
490FERRANDIZ ConstanceCORDEE PERROSIENNE123.3049.89160.00160.00
491PEZZALI ConstanceATOUTPRISES123.3249.95160.00160.00
491CLAUIN JulieVARAP'EURE123.3249.95160.00160.00
491CLANCHE ArianeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE123.3249.95160.00160.00
494AVILL ErinMAURIENNE ESCALADE123.4550.34160.00160.00
495CROISIER DUBOIS ZoéSAC A POF123.4950.46160.00160.00
496NISANCIOGLU- GALLIER AleynaLORRIS ESCALADE123.6050.81160.00160.00
497FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE123.7551.26160.00160.00
498MASSON FaustineAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON123.8251.47160.00160.00
499BOYER VOLTOLINI RoseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE124.0152.02160.00160.00
499COINTEPAS SouanaPIED NOIR ESCALADE124.0152.02160.00160.00
501HARDY PaulineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE124.0552.16160.00160.00
502GIRAUD LucieA.S. GRIMPER124.0852.25160.00160.00
503CHAUVEAU SaloméMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE124.3152.93160.00160.00
504PAGES SolweigSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE124.3353.00160.00160.00
505COULIN PaulineCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE124.5353.60160.00160.00
506LE BUHAN LouMEAUX ESCALADE124.7254.15160.00160.00
506FIGARD EnoraVERTI'LAC124.7254.15160.00160.00
506CHABRIER ThemisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE124.7254.15160.00160.00
506RAMBAUD ZoéA.S. LOUVECIENNES124.7254.15160.00160.00
506PEYROU-NAVARRO ValentinaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.124.7254.15160.00160.00
511SALLES CléoALTITUDE 137124.7554.25160.00160.00
511GAYTAN MarietteCPB RENNES ESCALADE124.7554.25160.00160.00
513BOUCHARD RomaneCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE125.0255.05160.00160.00
513COUTURIER VioletteCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE125.0255.05160.00160.00
513RAJKOWSKI AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR125.0255.05160.00160.00
516POULIQUEN AliceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC125.0655.18160.00160.00
517GREBOVAL GaranceSPID'EURE125.1155.33160.00160.00
518JASSAUD DENIS MaevaA.S.S.A.125.2455.73160.00160.00
519UMANSKI LalyLES LEZARDS125.4256.26160.00160.00
519RAY MaelineESCAPADE125.4256.26160.00160.00
521JAUBERT EliseAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON125.4756.40160.00160.00
522AZIRA SultanaBOU'D'BROUSSE125.6156.83160.00160.00
523NIVET JadeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE125.6757.00160.00160.00
524GAUDICHE ClarisseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE125.7157.14160.00160.00
525MORENO ZARATE LunaM.J.C. CYRANO125.8857.64160.00160.00
526TOFFOLON LéaGENERATION ROC126.1258.36160.00160.00
527PEREZ CeliaLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION126.2158.62160.00160.00
528LAVAUD LouNOYALTITUDE126.4859.45160.00160.00
528LEGER RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE126.4859.45160.00160.00
530HEBERT CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE126.6559.95160.00160.00
530HEBERT AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE126.6559.95160.00160.00
532PITTERA ClémenceCLIMB UP LILLE126.7260.16160.00160.00
533GLAIRAN EléonoreCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT126.9160.73160.00160.00
534FOURNEL ClémenceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL126.97108.70112.21160.00
535YON LilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE127.0861.23160.00160.00
536COMPAIN LolaVITAMINE 8B127.1861.54160.00160.00
537MAOUCHE FlorieVALLON CLUB ESCALADE127.1861.55160.00160.00
538MAURICE AgatheLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS127.5062.49160.00160.00
539LEPEZ GaranceLITTORAL ESCALADE127.8663.59160.00160.00
540HENRY MargotSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE128.1864.53160.00160.00
541COCHARD CyrielleTY KRAPAT128.2964.88160.00160.00
541FAURIAUX GabrielleEQUIPE LFM128.2964.88160.00160.00
543CHUDY AnaLE 8 ASSURE128.3264.95160.00160.00
544CROZE JulietteC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL128.4199.54125.68160.00
545RIVIERE AzilysGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE128.5365.60160.00160.00
546LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE128.7066.11160.00160.00
547LE FEUVRE ÉloaneESCAL'ARMOR128.8566.55160.00160.00
548CHARRIERE MilaVALLON CLUB ESCALADE128.9866.93160.00160.00
549PAUWELS AlessiaBOU'D'BROUSSE129.0467.12160.00160.00
550MOOIJMAN EloïseLE HAVRE ESCALADE129.0867.25160.00160.00
551CHARLOT MaximeCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE130.0570.14160.00160.00
552PAULI SarahALTITUDE 137130.1870.55160.00160.00
552HEMART ArwenSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS130.1870.55160.00160.00
554MARCOURT AlixBOU'D'BROUSSE130.2570.74160.00160.00
555SEIGNARD AureaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION130.2870.84160.00160.00
556MERCIER EmelineVALLON CLUB ESCALADE130.8472.53160.00160.00
557BOYANOV OliviaMONTABLOC130.9072.69160.00160.00
558SOULAT MaëlL'AGORA131.6174.82160.00160.00
559DUVERGER MargauxGRAL 53131.9175.74160.00160.00
560LARDEUR EmieBAYEUX À BLOCK132.0276.07160.00160.00
561MOUTARDIER EmyGRIMP'FORTH132.2476.73160.00160.00
562MOUNIER MathildeMIGMATITE132.3577.04160.00160.00
563DELOBEL CeliaACCES ESCALADE132.7678.28160.00160.00
564GUNTHER ConstanceLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON132.9978.96160.00160.00
565CHESSÉ Sam-yunaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE133.2279.66160.00160.00
566VALLET LéaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR133.4480.32160.00160.00
567VENS AxelleADRENALINE133.6380.88160.00160.00
568GOUSSARD MathildeCAP NATURE134.4183.23160.00160.00
569CHAUVET EnoraHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB134.8984.66160.00160.00
570RIQUIER LouaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR135.1585.45160.00160.00
571BELLIER AxelleMIGMATITE135.2485.72160.00160.00
572BUTTET AlissaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE135.3586.04160.00160.00
573MOULAZEM YelenaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE135.4086.20160.00160.00
574NESIU-BEDREAG SaraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE136.5089.51160.00160.00
575VIVES PenelolopeUNION SAINT BRUNO136.6089.80160.00160.00
576LOMBARD GaranceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE136.7590.24160.00160.00
577VINGTROIS MaliaBAYEUX À BLOCK136.7890.34160.00160.00
578GOLLINO ManonCAP NATURE137.3792.12160.00160.00
579SIMONS CallisteACCES ESCALADE138.1794.50160.00160.00
580BARIOL CéliaMONISTROL VERTICALE138.2994.87160.00160.00
581BAZEILLE ClemenceESCALADAMVILLE138.4695.38160.00160.00
582PEDUZZI NoémiESCALE138.9196.73160.00160.00
583PERINET ElyneCLUB VERTIGE139.4398.28160.00160.00
584BAUTISTA LouiseCLUB HARDBLOC139.5398.58160.00160.00
585AUBERT LiseACCES ESCALADE139.6098.80160.00160.00
586BRONZY LéonieMIGMATITE139.8899.63160.00160.00
587FONTANA AelysESCALE140.49101.46160.00160.00
588DESCATOIRE AgatheBOU'D'BROUSSE141.07103.20160.00160.00
589TILLIER JulietteMONISTROL VERTICALE141.50104.50160.00160.00
590PIGNOL OceaneBAOU ESCALADE142.10106.30160.00160.00
591NAAS ChloéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE142.70108.09160.00160.00
592MERVILLE JulietteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE144.09112.28160.00160.00
593ESTINES JeanneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE144.48113.43160.00160.00
594CACHAT JuneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE147.04121.11160.00160.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1VIVIAND KaïnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE99.7695.07100.02104.18
2DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT102.3497.38102.17107.48
3ROQUEBERNOU JulieMINERAL SPIRIT109.45107.87110.14110.35
4DE VOCHT GladysREADY TO GRIMPE113.72108.75114.67117.75
5BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY113.97108.21111.97121.72
6BORé MaelleASPTT NANTES118.39115.18116.69123.30
7TOMASI CarlaROC EVASION ANNECY121.66107.76128.47128.76
8SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE122.11109.54117.67139.11
9BOUCINHA NinonCLUB VERTIGE122.29111.08118.90136.88
10CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT122.39112.74112.96141.48
11AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS122.43101.97118.90146.43
12BLONDEAU EliaASPTT NANTES123.26108.90116.55144.32
13BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL126.63114.03123.03142.84
14ABRAM JulietteFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE128.55119.16128.83137.67
15MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.130.38111.93116.42162.78
16BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE130.4799.84107.03184.55
17DURAND ClémenceLE MUR133.82125.66130.81144.99
18LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 135.30104.86108.34192.69
19XERCAVINS RomaneDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE138.48110.26115.55189.62
20COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE139.79125.00146.47147.89
21PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseLE 8 ASSURE140.46133.52135.27152.60
22AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY142.06140.20140.32145.66
23ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 142.14120.65151.21154.57
24FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE143.67137.97145.59147.44
25WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS144.47130.96150.58151.87
26GIRARD PaulineSAC A POF146.00135.70148.66153.63
27BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE147.55125.66126.82190.18
28ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS147.80122.24156.57164.60
29FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX151.01133.19154.49165.34
30RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER153.07129.42164.60165.20
31BATONNET LolaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS159.68150.58156.57171.88
32LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE159.74123.90149.81205.52
33LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE159.94140.32154.95184.55
34PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE162.09156.74158.32171.21
35KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE162.99148.55154.57185.86
36HENRY LouiseASPTT NANTES166.94158.48162.21180.13
37DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET168.85131.43153.08222.05
38BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE171.74154.47159.18201.57
39NOEL LucileCLIMB UP NANCY171.84140.32152.20223.01
40QUEZEL SibylleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME173.95152.77175.69193.39
41JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE177.62154.26189.02189.58
42BECQUAERT FlavieASPTT NANTES178.41160.68180.13194.41
43MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS181.35163.18175.21205.67
44LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER181.58151.46176.45216.82
45PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF182.25161.14179.63205.97
46FERNANDEZ ShanaROQVERTICAL182.42132.98190.07224.22
47DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK182.77163.18187.84197.28
48LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT183.14162.76178.68207.99
49FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS184.38155.72168.54228.89
50BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS187.28156.23159.54246.08
51KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES189.66148.47202.22218.30
52LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE193.40191.05192.87196.27
53BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS194.13165.97182.23234.19
54YART JeanneE.S. MASSY194.91176.11185.77222.84
55CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION196.28160.68205.31222.84
56LEGOUEMIER AlizéaNOYALTITUDE197.88172.44198.78222.42
57POISSONNEAU LalyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE199.01173.42192.12231.48
58SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS201.42178.06212.49213.70
59FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS201.59167.48171.84265.46
60TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS202.63180.08200.89226.91
61DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL204.09196.52201.84213.91
62DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS217.67181.30206.06265.66
63PERNOT HéloiseESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME218.99201.04225.27230.67
64RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.220.50186.44197.91277.14
65PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC221.18193.35207.15263.03
66LE QUANG BertilleA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR228.03191.28205.67287.15
67LUU ColineA.L.M.A.231.16202.51210.42280.54
68STRICHER LucieROC EN STOCK235.41183.67232.41290.15
69BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE242.09186.58215.01324.69
70LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS245.32217.05243.10275.80
71SIBILLE MathildeLicence HORS CLUB246.55170.71201.25367.68
72HANNACHI EloiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB247.88182.96248.21312.46
73JUILLARD FaustineSMUS ESCALADE254.66198.77266.46298.75
74GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT256.38216.07238.82314.24
75SCHAFF MagdalenaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE263.30170.53289.19330.18
76CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE268.87201.56201.88403.16
77 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME269.99188.89237.71383.36
78DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE270.75214.94275.84321.46
79GRISEL MaudLACROIX ESCALADE286.87216.07257.64386.90
80MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE288.61182.17251.84431.83
81BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE303.03229.00293.20386.90
82BLATEYRON RAPOSO OrianeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE303.83219.60329.17362.73
83DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION305.80205.67273.12438.62
84TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE308.60210.05268.54447.21
85NOVEL AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE310.90229.37294.44408.88
86CHARDON SarahBLOCK'OUT LISSES316.97212.85304.98433.08
87SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.317.34228.89268.97454.16
88CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL319.17193.74376.24387.52
89TRUONG SylvieSAC A POF342.85258.37379.12391.06
90LACHAUME ZélieHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE344.17213.02363.28456.21
91LEVEQUE OctavieCLIMB UP LILLE348.61254.45384.96406.41
92QUILLET LauraESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS353.88258.38261.21542.05
93CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION358.42222.39337.12515.75
94GEANT LouiseVADO ESCALADE362.09288.09396.22401.95
95DUCHAMP MarilouSAC A POF367.80302.76398.23402.40
96LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE369.54262.39420.36425.88
97GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE370.22279.13415.23416.30
98TEISSIER MathildeCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE375.99193.84217.37716.77
99LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS380.45157.73172.62811.00
100ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS382.37164.27171.83811.00
101DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE383.23197.77229.72722.21
102THEPAUT FAVENNEC ClarysseASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE388.21167.69185.95811.00
103GAUTHIER LeaIMAGINE388.68176.50178.54811.00
104FRIANT ADDIGE ShanaBLOCK'OUT LISSES389.11169.06187.26811.00
105ANDRE Cl?menceA.L.M.A.389.87234.48306.79628.33
106BUTHEAU MoanaAUSTRAL ROC401.65191.03202.93811.00
107DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT401.97187.57207.34811.00
108WILL LisonGENERATION ROC405.20225.66377.00612.93
109GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE407.15367.60422.17431.69
110LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE411.14202.48219.95811.00
111RUELLAN CLEMENCECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE416.26201.88235.90811.00
112MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE419.04210.79235.33811.00
113HAUSSY-TERNET MarineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION419.95204.32444.07611.46
114BRISSON LeaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE421.03274.84383.05605.20
115COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE422.14221.16234.26811.00
116TEISSIER CapucineATOUTPRISES424.95217.05246.81811.00
117PASCAL LouAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES428.73224.41250.79811.00
118GUEBLE ChloéATOUTPRISES430.96231.27250.60811.00
119GUESDON SuzanneLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE435.63174.24321.66811.00
120LINE MIGNOT NinonCLIMB UP CAEN436.05292.21480.73535.22
121BEDET-DIDELOT AmandineC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION437.45287.95397.96626.45
122COZIEN ElisaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE441.21184.34328.28811.00
123TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC443.31234.19284.73811.00
124ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE445.12193.35331.00811.00
125BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT446.72196.74332.43811.00
126OLIVIER MarilouA.S.R.U.C.454.24283.51451.05628.17
127LE REST LysaEQUILIBRES455.36235.90319.17811.00
128HERBIN EmmaCEPE Escalade464.38268.54473.40651.21
129LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT473.77267.95342.37811.00
130VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR481.59198.88434.88811.00
131RAILLON EvaCLUB VERTIGE486.23229.72417.96811.00
132SITHIPHONE MaelysJURA VERTICAL488.97266.46452.37748.09
133RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.492.88226.26441.38811.00
134SOLEYMIEUX OUSSELIN LolaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE497.04245.03435.09811.00
135MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS531.26236.56546.23811.00
136LALLEMANT NoémieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE542.69406.02411.05811.00
137ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF552.40410.45435.76811.00
138LOREL AnaïsBLOCK'OUT CERGY555.25327.25527.50811.00
139RENAULT MaëlysNOYALTITUDE560.88348.17523.48811.00
140PENNUEN LouiseFOU D'GRIMPE562.82273.06604.41811.00
141MOREL LouiseHEIDI ESCALADE567.51354.53537.00811.00
142BENNIA ZohraTULLE GRIMPE569.43284.55612.73811.00
143LEVAVASSEUR EmmanuelleBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB573.48300.31609.13811.00
144ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.586.65137.95811.00811.00
145DUMAY EtelineESCAPILADE593.51239.60729.93811.00
146LEBLOND AgatheESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS599.87177.60811.00811.00
147ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI602.39185.18811.00811.00
148VIRICELLE DorineESCAPILADE602.94256.88740.94811.00
149VUITTENEZ GabrielleESCAPILADE603.75189.24811.00811.00
150WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES607.96201.88811.00811.00
151MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE610.47425.85594.57811.00
152ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS611.30211.91811.00811.00
153BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE611.42212.26811.00811.00
154DU BERNARD MeijeLEZARDS DE LESCAR613.46218.39811.00811.00
155LOBEL MarywennROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS614.56221.69811.00811.00
156FAVRE-NOVEL EmmaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS616.54227.62811.00811.00
157LEREBOURS ClémenceAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE617.87231.62811.00811.00
158BUTEL MargauxMONT 2 VERTICAL620.76240.27811.00811.00
159DIEMUNSCH SelmaARDESCA621.20241.59811.00811.00
160PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION621.37242.11811.00811.00
161REGNIER SamuelleVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION623.31247.93811.00811.00
162MULLER ConstanceCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE624.13250.40811.00811.00
163BRALET MathildeENTRE-TEMPS624.24250.72811.00811.00
164DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF625.32253.95811.00811.00
165ARNOUX CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE625.38254.15811.00811.00
166DUVAULT MaelleCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE626.90258.70811.00811.00
167ROUGER AstridA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE628.36263.08811.00811.00
168BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE628.95264.84811.00811.00
169LE GUENNEC MaëVERTIC'ALBATRE629.02455.59620.46811.00
170DUBOURG HermineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE629.95267.85811.00811.00
171HORELLOU Lou-annGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE630.83270.50811.00811.00
172ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE632.96460.83627.04811.00
173EGHERMANNE EléaAIZE'CALADE633.58278.73811.00811.00
174NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE633.75279.26811.00811.00
175ENDERLIN JulietteGRIMPE EN TÊTE634.54281.62811.00811.00
176MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85635.62284.85811.00811.00
177BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE637.81291.43811.00811.00
178GUILLOMET LéaESCAPADE640.89300.66811.00811.00
179DESCHAMPS MélanieC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION644.28310.85811.00811.00
180TACEL ElisaGRIMPE EN TESTE645.30313.90811.00811.00
181BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE650.39329.17811.00811.00
182EVAIN EmmaESCAPADE652.27334.82811.00811.00
183RODRIGUES AnnaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE653.56338.69811.00811.00
184LE MOUËL MaëlyssBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE661.14361.43811.00811.00
185GRAFF LouiseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE670.68390.04811.00811.00
186BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS672.29394.87811.00811.00
187KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL673.39471.92737.24811.00
188DUBECQ JulieAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF673.82399.46811.00811.00
189FERRASSE LucineE.S. MASSY676.64407.93811.00811.00
190THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE676.99408.96811.00811.00
191JASTRZEBSKI InèsISSY ESCALADE680.60419.79811.00811.00
192PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE681.99460.75774.22811.00
193PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE682.56425.67811.00811.00
194LACORNE CamilleHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE682.57471.92764.80811.00
195DALLERY ElietteWEPPES UP683.55428.65811.00811.00
196WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME686.63437.89811.00811.00
197SCHWEITZER IlonaEQUIPE LFM693.58458.73811.00811.00
198ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE696.00465.99811.00811.00
199FOIRE EryneVARAP'EURE696.25466.76811.00811.00
200LOUSADA ElineLORRIS ESCALADE696.79553.12726.26811.00
201CLEMENT ZoéLORRIS ESCALADE701.29560.32732.54811.00
202MATHIEU FionaAVALLON ESCALADE702.63485.89811.00811.00
203KLIPFEL LeilaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE704.38491.14811.00811.00
204GODARD KlerviVARAP'RANCE717.19529.56811.00811.00
205BINDER NOUVEL-VILLEFLOSE CamilleROC ET MER722.60545.79811.00811.00
206MONTAGNON AndreaVERTIGO723.01547.03811.00811.00
207DELALANDE NoemieG.E.R.C.726.18556.53811.00811.00
208DECHATRE NaïaVERTIGO727.44560.32811.00811.00
209GALINIER LouiseCLIMB UP LIMOGES739.38596.13811.00811.00
210CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION740.60599.81811.00811.00
211FERRY JuliaLACROIX ESCALADE743.46608.37811.00811.00
212COCHEFERT AngelineVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE745.19613.57811.00811.00
213HERBAIN PhilomèneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS745.57614.71811.00811.00
214DELFOSSE EliseL'AGORA746.38617.13811.00811.00
215PEUDPIECE EnolaF.J.E.P. ESCALADE747.00619.01811.00811.00
216BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE747.19619.57811.00811.00
217NEXON CamilleA.I.R. ESCALADE748.11622.33811.00811.00
218GRAVIL CamilleCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE749.46626.37811.00811.00
219LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX751.49632.48811.00811.00
220GUESDON JulieSUD OISE ESCALADE751.99633.97811.00811.00
221DECAUDAIN LéonieGRAVITE PLUS752.38635.13811.00811.00
222PEQUEUX LoïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE752.41635.24811.00811.00
223LAVOIPIERE ElsaVERTIC'ALBATRE753.20637.59811.00811.00
224SANCHEZ NISSIM SarahL'AGORA754.91642.73811.00811.00
225LOUVARD EmmaVARAP'EURE761.17661.51811.00811.00
226BELLAN MathildeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS787.85741.54811.00811.00
227GRANET JulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS790.42749.25811.00811.00
227PETIT InesEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS790.42749.25811.00811.00
229POINAS GaïaCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD791.08751.24811.00811.00
230JAMES MathildeCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE797.53770.59811.00811.00
231CAMARA ZenabouCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE798.87774.61811.00811.00
232LIORET ElsaESCALADE A COMMENTRY800.67780.00811.00811.00
233TERRENOIRE ManonESCALISSE803.24787.73811.00811.00
234DAUMIN FloraAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON805.27793.81811.00811.00
235JUIF LucieVALLON CLUB ESCALADE807.75801.25811.00811.00
236BRUET ManonAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON810.68810.04811.00811.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1MORANDINI NatachaA.L.J ESCALADE592.87577.83596.92603.85
2TRONCHET LACAUD CELINECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE592.98585.03585.78608.14
3PONS MagaliASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE593.97590.83591.99599.10
4CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE605.50599.41606.09610.99
5LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY623.22573.97590.70705.00
6DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE625.54620.05624.28632.28
7CANO MaiteLE 8 ASSURE626.37585.50588.60705.00
8LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE628.03590.31646.79647.00
9JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.628.48581.03599.41705.00
10SILLIERE BénédicteMEAUX ESCALADE638.35604.03606.01705.00
11MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI640.46586.92661.07673.39
12RABOT NathalieA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE641.32598.83620.12705.00
13ROMET Anne LyseESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME641.37594.46659.58670.07
14BISIAUX StéphanieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES643.98612.08614.87705.00
15CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE644.04610.03617.08705.00
16RUSSAC CatherineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS644.63578.73650.17705.00
17LE DILY CélineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE645.15576.26654.19705.00
18CAYSSOL NadègeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE645.91602.10654.79680.83
19CHEMELLE BlandineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE649.17592.29650.22705.00
20REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.652.28594.36657.49705.00
21SERRANO VirginieMONTABLOC653.56606.03649.64705.00
22GANCARZ EvaSURESNES ESCALADE654.00624.43632.58705.00
23CHIRK SandraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE655.56625.92635.76705.00
24DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE664.13582.39705.00705.00
25MUSCAT AdelineMINERAL SPIRIT664.41583.24705.00705.00
26VAN LANDEGHEM SandrineVALJO'GRIMPE664.76584.28705.00705.00
27BRESCIANI ClaireBLOC SESSION PERTUIS666.17588.52705.00705.00
28BOULY GladysMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE666.44660.20662.80676.32
29JARRY AnneSURGERES ESCALADE667.41639.83657.41705.00
30BOUTTES-MAUHOURAT NathaëlleISSY ESCALADE667.70593.11705.00705.00
31NOURET JessyCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES668.14594.43705.00705.00
32FANON DorineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES668.62595.86705.00705.00
33LECOCQ MargotDESVR'ESCALADE668.73650.18651.02705.00
34ROUSSELOT NadineROQVERTICAL668.94596.82705.00705.00
35TANASESCU CaroleCLUB VERTIGE669.79599.37705.00705.00
36CHALUMEAU SylvaineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE669.85614.93689.62705.00
37SALA CaroleCLUB VERTIGE671.68605.03705.00705.00
38DELOUR CatherineVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION673.39610.18705.00705.00
39PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.673.81611.44705.00705.00
40LEGRAND SophieSAC A POF674.06656.41660.77705.00
41HUYGHE CarolineSAC A POF674.55654.51664.14705.00
42KANE HélèneVERTICAL'CITE674.90657.43662.26705.00
43SENG NoradiSURESNES ESCALADE675.27615.81705.00705.00
44BESLON REYES LaurenceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE677.49622.47705.00705.00
45MENARD AdèleISSY ESCALADE678.26624.79705.00705.00
46SAUVAGE AgnesCLUB VERTIGE678.84626.53705.00705.00
47REYNAUD IsabelleAGRIPPINE680.01630.02705.00705.00
48HAY GaétaneLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS680.76632.28705.00705.00
49PALMARO BérengèreCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE681.74635.21705.00705.00
50CATTAN AgnèsV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE681.77670.09670.22705.00
51RESTOIN ClaireL'AGORA681.86670.04670.53705.00
52LANDRIEAU SéverineEQUILIBRES682.88638.63705.00705.00
53SALLES MarieSPID'EURE683.28664.63680.21705.00
54RAHMOUNI NesrineADRENALINE684.00641.99705.00705.00
55ROLLAND SoizicLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST684.69644.07705.00705.00
56BONNEAU BeatriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES684.88644.64705.00705.00
57VIGIE MelissaLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB686.24648.72705.00705.00
58MASSALVE Marie CecileBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU687.26651.79705.00705.00
59VALADIE LaurencePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL687.80653.39705.00705.00
60MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE687.94653.83705.00705.00
61BEHR NolwennC.A.D.M. ESCALADE688.28654.83705.00705.00
62PRESSENSÉ AgnèsLA DEULE688.60677.66683.13705.00
63BONIN Isabelle7A BAPAUME689.20676.14686.45705.00
64LAROCHE EliseRESINE ET SILEX690.21660.63705.00705.00
65LE COULS SarahGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE690.93662.80705.00705.00
66COTE LineCULTURE ROC691.26663.79705.00705.00
67FAU Anne LaureTULLE GRIMPE691.46684.05685.32705.00
68DELESPAUL NatachaVADO ESCALADE691.65664.96705.00705.00
69LEROY CécileGRAVITE PLUS691.82665.47705.00705.00
70GRAND StephanieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE692.44667.31705.00705.00
71SOMPAYRAC CélineCAHORS ESCALADE692.62667.86705.00705.00
72SAUCET MargauxBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE692.71668.14705.00705.00
72TROUSSARD CélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS692.71668.14705.00705.00
74JUMEL SabrinaROC ET VOL693.05669.14705.00705.00
75VIOUJAS CécileUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES693.08669.23705.00705.00
76MEYRIGNAC MathildeESCALADAMVILLE693.48670.43705.00705.00
77COIN ChristelleGRIMP'EURE694.01687.41689.63705.00
78SIMONCELLO ClaudineESCALADE EN QUERCY694.14672.43705.00705.00
79LE BORGNE CécileGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE694.37673.10705.00705.00
80PENET RebekahSACAPOF694.53673.58705.00705.00
80NAVARRA MarianneLicence HORS CLUB694.53673.58705.00705.00
82STEENSTRUP SabineRESINE ET SILEX694.68674.03705.00705.00
83SCHOUBERT CélineLE HAVRE ESCALADE694.71674.12705.00705.00
84FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX695.54676.61705.00705.00
85PEYRAUD AudreyBAOU ESCALADE695.65676.95705.00705.00
86CRAIN FrançoiseARDESCA695.93677.78705.00705.00
87MAILLARD PatriciaESCALADAMVILLE696.14678.43705.00705.00
88WERY MaudCAHORS ESCALADE696.24678.71705.00705.00
89CHAUME Marie HélèneA.I.R. ESCALADE696.96692.84693.03705.00
90VASSOILLE LucieATOUT GRIMPE697.10681.30705.00705.00
90BEURRIER CamilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE697.10681.30705.00705.00
92TRAN VirginieGRIMP'EURE697.88683.63705.00705.00
93DEMENE CamilleARDESCA699.07687.20705.00705.00
94HALLE ClémenceESCALADE EN QUERCY699.24687.71705.00705.00
95PIERRON AnneBAOU ESCALADE699.32687.96705.00705.00
96HAZEBROUCQ ChristineOUT'GRIMP700.35691.05705.00705.00
97GRARD EvelyneLE MUR700.77692.31705.00705.00
97MENIGOT AngéliqueEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS700.77692.31705.00705.00
99HUE ClaireGRIMP'EURE701.58695.71704.03705.00
100BONZON NicoleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION701.81695.42705.00705.00
101JEGUES NatachaVARAP'EURE702.14696.43705.00705.00
102LANGSWEIRT CandieLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON702.75698.26705.00705.00
103ROGER VIAUD FrédériqueA.I.R. ESCALADE704.15702.45705.00705.00
104MINOUX LorraineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS704.20702.61705.00705.00
104LAFAIX LaëtitiaLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN704.20702.61705.00705.00
106AZEMA IngridESCALADE EN QUERCY704.95704.84705.00705.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U12 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE-5.72-5.81-5.75-5.60
2REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT-3.82-3.86-3.82-3.78
3DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE-2.52-5.92-3.241.60
4ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE-2.31-3.24-2.40-1.28
5SMOLAREK Cindy-roseCLUB VERTIGE-2.29-5.75-3.462.34
6RIVE JuliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -1.74-5.86-5.756.38
7LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT-0.57-5.921.882.34
8BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE0.50-5.95-1.528.98
9MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER1.59-3.393.254.91
10LEROY AnaelleIMAGINE2.61-5.655.577.92
11BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC2.762.152.283.86
12MARTINEZ EulalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU3.240.241.607.88
13JIMENEZ MéliePLANETE GRIMPE5.183.874.726.96
14LILLO AliénorLicence HORS CLUB5.29-4.864.8415.88
15LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE5.68-0.780.2417.58
16DURAND LOZANO MarinaPASSY ESCALADE7.454.447.9210.00
17TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT9.155.367.6114.49
18GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE10.166.1110.0914.27
19MOLLIER EnzaLA ZIPETTE CREW10.337.478.7614.76
20HAZET JeanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE12.623.174.9929.71
21CAVIGIOLI LouASLGC ESCALADE14.304.3913.2225.30
22MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES16.85-4.863.4651.95
23BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 17.119.6716.9524.71
24PAILLET AliénorLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE17.619.9718.9623.89
25AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE28.3311.9716.9556.06
26DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 28.5019.3725.9340.20
27MOISSENET IrisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE31.3016.6534.9142.34
28VERDOT LolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS31.8224.0731.9739.43
29LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE38.8514.5431.1670.86
30DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE39.32-3.4221.26100.12
31CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES43.40-5.96-5.85142.00
32BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES43.46-5.90-5.72142.00
33ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE43.9831.4736.9063.58
34AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN44.15-5.89-3.65142.00
35LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN44.17-5.91-3.57142.00
36BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR44.35-5.85-3.09142.00
37PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE44.82-5.95-1.59142.00
38SARRE NinaADHERENCE45.31-3.67-2.40142.00
39MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE45.3627.0254.1054.96
40KLEIN LisaLicence HORS CLUB46.30-3.590.49142.00
41ZORZANO TeclaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE46.44-5.933.26142.00
42BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.46.89-5.864.53142.00
43LAUER JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE46.90-5.824.53142.00
44REYDON ThaïsBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB47.03-3.652.74142.00
45RAYMOND PaulineASPTT NANTES47.56-2.903.59142.00
46MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO47.70-3.294.39142.00
47DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE47.88-0.622.27142.00
48LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR48.05-1.023.16142.00
49TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE48.531.731.86142.00
50POURCHET JadeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION48.61-5.819.64142.00
51NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC48.78-1.075.42142.00
52MUCCHIELLI MaiaLE 8 ASSURE48.97-3.248.14142.00
53GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN49.042.382.74142.00
54CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS49.1346.9849.3951.02
55DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR49.622.744.11142.00
56TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.49.74-0.707.92142.00
57BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION50.384.534.60142.00
58LOUBRY JadeLA GOUTTE D'EAU50.75-3.0013.24142.00
59NEVO OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION51.13-3.7115.11142.00
60DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS51.140.5810.84142.00
61GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE51.34-0.4112.43142.00
62BENABDALLAH MiaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION51.60-0.2813.07142.00
63BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE51.830.0413.45142.00
64RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE51.93-5.8119.60142.00
65SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON52.072.7411.47142.00
66SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES52.948.308.53142.00
67RIESGO LinahACCES ESCALADE53.03-5.9523.05142.00
68LE BULLENGER FaustineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE53.107.919.38142.00
69GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES53.757.9111.35142.00
70LANDRY-MORITA Tami mathildeENTRE-TEMPS55.244.0619.67142.00
71JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER55.4311.5412.76142.00
72SAUVAGNAC LénaelleASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC55.77-5.8131.13142.00
73LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE55.976.5419.37142.00
74HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'56.0812.4913.74142.00
75PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE56.167.6437.01123.83
76ANDRE AgatheLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL56.8713.2215.40142.00
77RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE57.2811.8717.96142.00
78FILY AndreaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION57.614.0626.77142.00
79THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR57.6111.4719.37142.00
80PUGNETTI RomaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES57.818.3023.14142.00
81BOIDE SOTO AliceIMAGINE59.39-2.6038.77142.00
82OUDOTTE TRULLARD ChloéPAS D'LEZARD59.529.9726.60142.00
83LETELLIER KlaraG.R.I.M.P.E.59.618.0128.83142.00
84DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB60.169.6528.83142.00
85HELFENSTEIN CollineROC EVASION ANNECY60.5916.5423.23142.00
86RICHEBÉ AliénorLE 8 ASSURE61.115.7835.55142.00
87CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE62.1515.6228.83142.00
88BEKADDOUR LéaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR62.2520.6024.14142.00
89DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY62.6318.4227.46142.00
90BOURGEOIS LyaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES62.6616.3729.61142.00
91GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE63.8618.6830.91142.00
92DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO65.8315.3440.14142.00
93SMLYNARCZYK MarionESCALISSE66.5326.6030.98142.00
94COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE66.5614.5443.13142.00
95CONG CamilleENTRE-TEMPS67.5716.4944.23142.00
96MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU67.7310.3750.81142.00
97CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION68.0515.4146.73142.00
98OSSAKOWKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE68.681.5662.49142.00
99METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT70.1520.4148.03142.00
100COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE70.513.3066.24142.00
101KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 70.595.8863.88142.00
102PINOT ElsaFILLIERE GRIMPE73.4232.0546.22142.00
103PINEL LéanneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE73.7123.3755.75142.00
104ETIENNE ZélieMONTABLOC73.8719.2860.32142.00
105AINEE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE73.8726.0053.62142.00
106LESAGE LilouVERTICAL'CITE74.3932.2348.95142.00
107LEBLON LexianeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 74.4431.4749.86142.00
108BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER75.264.8478.95142.00
109GUERIN FAUVEL IziaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE78.7135.6158.52142.00
110KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE78.744.9989.22142.00
111BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS81.4460.5387.9395.85
112D HAENNENS LouaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES83.3535.5972.45142.00
113DURET LilouROC EVASION ANNECY83.4822.5185.93142.00
114PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION83.504.60103.89142.00
115NEGRIGNAT TiméaMAURIENNE ESCALADE84.2336.2074.49142.00
116PRIOUX CassandreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 86.6323.8994.01142.00
117SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE87.2526.9892.78142.00
118AUREL ElénaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 90.5531.4798.19142.00
119SARTI JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT92.6457.2778.64142.00
120LOUSSALEZ LiseLEZARDS DE LESCAR92.71-5.86142.00142.00
121ROUX ArianeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC92.72-5.85142.00142.00
121GUENNEAU MarjorieESCALADOUARN92.72-5.85142.00142.00
121MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE92.72-5.85142.00142.00
124LEZAT CéliaASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL92.74-5.79142.00142.00
125DUMONT ArwenO.C.C. ESCALADE92.74-5.77142.00142.00
126BOULAY AlexandrineSACAPOF92.78-5.65142.00142.00
127FOUGEROUX RoseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE92.80-5.60142.00142.00
128JOST EvaSAC A POF93.40-3.79142.00142.00
129CREBILLON FaustinePYRENEA SPORTS93.51-3.46142.00142.00
130REGEARD COLAS MaelysCAHORS ESCALADE93.61-3.17142.00142.00
131LIMOGE EvaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS93.80-2.60142.00142.00
132BLASS AlizéeESCALABEL94.11-1.68142.00142.00
133HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS94.16-1.53142.00142.00
133CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE94.16-1.53142.00142.00
135AUBRUN TerryBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE94.21-1.36142.00142.00
136PURAVET AngèleA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES94.25-1.25142.00142.00
137OIRY CloeJE GRIMPE 8594.31-1.07142.00142.00
138DURAND-CADIN GaëlleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE94.41-0.78142.00142.00
139CORONADO ENG JulietteI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU94.57-0.28142.00142.00
140DELORD ClaraESCALADE EN QUERCY94.62-0.13142.00142.00
141RENOULT CharlieCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON94.860.58142.00142.00
142CORNET AnaïsDOCK 3995.051.14142.00142.00
142GIL MélineSACAPOF95.051.14142.00142.00
144CAMPOURCI LolaALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE95.201.60142.00142.00
145TRAN AnaëlleLicence HORS CLUB95.382.14142.00142.00
145KUHL Salomé2APN GRIMPE95.382.14142.00142.00
147ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE95.442.31142.00142.00
148LICA DESIAGE AngelinaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE95.442.33142.00142.00
149BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE95.582.74142.00142.00
150LECLUSE NinaACCES ESCALADE95.632.88142.00142.00
151DECOUERE LéaESCALADE A COMMENTRY95.693.08142.00142.00
152MENDOZA LucieLE MUR95.723.17142.00142.00
153HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE95.853.56142.00142.00
154LEMOINE HavaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE95.863.57142.00142.00
155ORANTIN LucieLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER95.883.63142.00142.00
156VERNE MayaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE95.943.83142.00142.00
157FATTELEY THEREAU SibylleSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE96.003.99142.00142.00
158PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC96.024.06142.00142.00
159DIDIOT CamilleCAHORS ESCALADE96.114.32142.00142.00
160BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.124.35142.00142.00
160DUJARDIN LizzieACCES ESCALADE96.124.35142.00142.00
162TRANZER KloéVILLENNES ESCALADE96.174.50142.00142.00
163ROGER AmandineLES FÉES GRIMPENT96.214.63142.00142.00
164PLESSIS FannyGRAL 5396.244.73142.00142.00
165GUILLOUCHE AmbreTY KRAPAT96.284.84142.00142.00
166CANIOU LéanaREADY TO GRIMPE96.334.99142.00142.00
167CROZATIER AlbaneESCALISSE96.365.07142.00142.00
168BERTRAND LolaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB96.415.24142.00142.00
169SARCIA ElsaUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE96.485.43142.00142.00
170BARDELOT PiaENTRE-TEMPS96.595.78142.00142.00
170GRASSI JacinteASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC96.595.78142.00142.00
172COINTEPAS REGNIER AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE96.635.88142.00142.00
173BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON96.696.07142.00142.00
174EON ColineASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL96.736.19142.00142.00
175BEN MOUSSA CARLIER LénaLACROIX ESCALADE96.746.23142.00142.00
176BROEDER LéaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON96.776.32142.00142.00
177AUFFRAY LOISEL LylaESCAL'ARMOR96.846.53142.00142.00
178ROGER GUALANDI LanaIMAGINE96.866.59142.00142.00
178DOYON ZélieROMO GRIMP96.866.59142.00142.00
180DELALANDE LomaneSENESCALADE96.896.67142.00142.00
181MELFORT TARABLOCK'OUT CERGY96.936.78142.00142.00
182ROUX SALAGNAC LilouLA GOUTTE D'EAU97.087.23142.00142.00
183PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE97.117.33142.00142.00
184GERARD NorahLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE97.127.37142.00142.00
185NURIT LilouAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR97.137.40142.00142.00
186GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI97.217.62142.00142.00
187GOUZI FloraLE MUR97.217.64142.00142.00
188DENEUVILLE CONSTANT LexieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE97.247.73142.00142.00
189ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'97.297.88142.00142.00
189GACIC EvaVALJO'GRIMPE97.297.88142.00142.00
191KOPPEL LiseA.S.C.P.A.97.358.06142.00142.00
192HRACHYAN EmiliASPTT DIGNE97.438.30142.00142.00
193LUCE SoaCAHORS ESCALADE97.498.47142.00142.00
194LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR97.518.53142.00142.00
194POMAGEOT LouisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE97.518.53142.00142.00
196CIGOLINI AmélieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI97.588.74142.00142.00
197LE STUNFF AdèleCLIMB UP BREST97.729.16142.00142.00
198GLAISE LinaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE97.779.30142.00142.00
199HUBRECHT CelestePYRENEA SPORTS97.899.67142.00142.00
199CONSTANT AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE97.899.67142.00142.00
201PIGRAIS BEAUR EléonoreTOURAINE ESCALADE+97.919.73142.00142.00
201DEMONT ABOUGIT Elena2APN GRIMPE97.919.73142.00142.00
203FERLAY LisaESCALADAMVILLE97.949.81142.00142.00
204ARBONNIER TessV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE97.959.84142.00142.00
205FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK98.0710.22142.00142.00
206TAHIR AmberVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION98.1210.37142.00142.00
206BLONDEAU EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE98.1210.37142.00142.00
208CEYTE LaurineARDESCA98.2370.6882.02142.00
209POULIQUEN LeonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC98.2810.84142.00142.00
210HOA BRITZ MaëlysCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE98.3311.00142.00142.00
210ARSAC AgatheRESERVOIR GRIMPE98.3311.00142.00142.00
212DOUCET AdèleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON98.3511.05142.00142.00
213PUNTIS KhelyaESCALADE EN QUERCY98.3911.17142.00142.00
214DANGLEANT MathildeBOU'D'BROUSSE98.4211.25142.00142.00
215SPARANO LilyLE 8 ASSURE98.4311.28142.00142.00
216DEVOIR Diane-gaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN98.6211.87142.00142.00
217PADIOLEAU LouciaS.A.G.C. ESCALADE98.6611.97142.00142.00
218CADILHAC FEZANS BriseisGUERLEDAN ESCALADE98.7012.11142.00142.00
219JUVAUX MilaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE98.7812.33142.00142.00
220LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM98.8912.67142.00142.00
221LECLERCQ KOZIEL VictoriaACCES ESCALADE98.9212.77142.00142.00
222CUISSINAT LeaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE98.9912.96142.00142.00
223SAPEDE Diane elyseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE99.0313.10142.00142.00
224BINTHER AnaïsVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION99.0813.24142.00142.00
224MAGNAN Lena-marieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC99.0813.24142.00142.00
226WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES99.1513.45142.00142.00
227MOREL-SAPENE EnoraGRIMPABLOC8599.1713.52142.00142.00
228MENIGOT AlixEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS99.1913.57142.00142.00
228LANCRET TyciaDOCK 3999.1913.57142.00142.00
230AUDUBERT MaïwennSAINT CERE GRIMPE99.4314.29142.00142.00
231GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE99.4614.39142.00142.00
232BISSON VAIVRE EnoraCOC ESCALADE99.5114.53142.00142.00
233MELESI JuliaMONT 2 VERTICAL99.5114.54142.00142.00
233BAEZ JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE99.5114.54142.00142.00
235PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE99.6614.99142.00142.00
236VILACA MaélyaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE99.6815.04142.00142.00
237ORTEGA LanaLA ROCHE BLANCHE99.8015.40142.00142.00
238FRUSTEC AzilisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION99.8415.51142.00142.00
239RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'99.9715.90142.00142.00
240DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE100.0416.11142.00142.00
241SIMON TiphaineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE100.1216.37142.00142.00
242BLANCHET EveVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION100.1616.49142.00142.00
242FOUILLOUD MatteaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU100.1616.49142.00142.00
244LE BOUTEILLER LouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB100.2216.66142.00142.00
245MORIN TETARD LunaGRIMPATTITUDE100.3216.95142.00142.00
246AUGER AgatheSMUS ESCALADE100.3517.06142.00142.00
247EYBOULET LaënaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE100.4317.28142.00142.00
248BOURON SolèneA.L.M.A.100.4617.39142.00142.00
249LLORCA JadeESCALADE EN QUERCY100.6117.82142.00142.00
250SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE100.6517.94142.00142.00
251CHAUMONT JadeVERTICAL'CITE100.6517.96142.00142.00
252MARAZIN AnaïsDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE100.7018.11142.00142.00
252VELLY OliviaMEAUX ESCALADE100.7018.11142.00142.00
254LAGE CyrielleALTITUDE 137100.8118.43142.00142.00
254RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 137100.8118.43142.00142.00
256GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON100.8318.49142.00142.00
257BOULONGNE LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE100.9018.70142.00142.00
258DUQUESNOY JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON101.1019.31142.00142.00
259VAUGON MaelysLES FÉES GRIMPENT101.1219.37142.00142.00
259LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.1219.37142.00142.00
261GILARD AnnaGRÉGAM VERTICAL101.2019.60142.00142.00
262LOUIS BEAU EléonorESCALISSE101.2319.69142.00142.00
263GILLARD ChloeSAC A POF101.2919.88142.00142.00
264FAIVRE LivJURA VERTICAL101.3720.12142.00142.00
264CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU101.3720.12142.00142.00
264GEORGE CamilleAULNAY GRIMPE101.3720.12142.00142.00
267VALERE JeanneS.A.G.C. ESCALADE101.5020.50142.00142.00
268MOUTET JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB101.5320.60142.00142.00
269LOCTIN InèsPARAY'SCALADE101.7321.19142.00142.00
270AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES101.7621.29142.00142.00
271SPITERI DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE101.8821.63142.00142.00
272LE BOTH InèsESCALADE EN QUERCY101.9221.76142.00142.00
273DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP101.9721.92142.00142.00
274BERGER MaelysSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE102.0922.26142.00142.00
275DURAND - BECHU RoseUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE102.1422.42142.00142.00
276CATIEAU LéonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC102.3823.14142.00142.00
277BORDAT ChloéVERTICAL EUDOIS102.3823.15142.00142.00
278BAUDINAUD JadeLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS102.4523.35142.00142.00
278SABAH AliceMEAUX ESCALADE102.4523.35142.00142.00
280JOUVIN MARTINET SaloméSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS102.5623.67142.00142.00
281LAREYRE SalomeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE102.6323.89142.00142.00
282CARDON LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE102.6924.06142.00142.00
283TRAN LACOTTE CamilleASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE102.7124.13142.00142.00
284SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU102.7124.14142.00142.00
284CHARLOTTE AliciaVALJO'GRIMPE102.7124.14142.00142.00
286LORRE SaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION102.7624.29142.00142.00
286CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET102.7624.29142.00142.00
288TROLLIET LiyanaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE103.0025.00142.00142.00
289WANDER ClaraAU PIED DES MURS103.1225.35142.00142.00
290TELL LisaM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB103.3125.93142.00142.00
291MOREAU AdèleESCALADE EN QUERCY103.3726.12142.00142.00
292WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE103.4426.31142.00142.00
293IUS LisaESPACE GRIMPE103.5026.49142.00142.00
294ANCEY CassandreFILLIERE GRIMPE103.5052.67115.83142.00
295VALET ClemenceMAURIENNE ESCALADE103.6226.86142.00142.00
296ALLIO AlwenaESCAL'ARMOR103.6626.98142.00142.00
297CHARLOT RaphaëlleCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE103.8527.55142.00142.00
298SUNDARA LéaneSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE103.9727.91142.00142.00
299PINOT LilouGUICHEN ESCALADE104.1528.44142.00142.00
300PONS AnnabelleAULNAY GRIMPE104.1828.54142.00142.00
300LIOI AlessiaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU104.1828.54142.00142.00
300ALVES JuliaJURA VERTICAL104.1828.54142.00142.00
303GUERCHET NaolieC.I.M.E.104.2128.62142.00142.00
304AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE104.2228.66142.00142.00
305LAFAY-NEAU ElvireCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE104.3429.03142.00142.00
306DALPHRASE JeanneALTITUDE 137104.4129.24142.00142.00
307GERMANN RoxaneDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE104.4329.28142.00142.00
307CANTALOUBE AliceMEAUX ESCALADE104.4329.28142.00142.00
309GILLET GabrielleG.E.R.C.104.5229.56142.00142.00
310SEGUIER JadeCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN104.5429.61142.00142.00
311POISSONNET-MERLIN LilouMAURIENNE ESCALADE104.6129.82142.00142.00
312ANTUNES EmmaESCALADE EN QUERCY104.9730.90142.00142.00
313FAUVEL LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE104.9730.92142.00142.00
314HALLE-MARQUET AppolineESCALP LOUVROIL105.0431.12142.00142.00
315OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR105.0431.13142.00142.00
316COULON LalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU105.0531.16142.00142.00
317HENRIET LeonieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE105.1631.47142.00142.00
317SWITALA AdélaîdeS.A.G.C. ESCALADE105.1631.47142.00142.00
317GERIN GARCIA ÉloaneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE105.1631.47142.00142.00
320MATHIEU LennaBLOCK'OUT CERGY105.4932.48142.00142.00
321MONIER LucieENTRE-TEMPS105.7733.32142.00142.00
321MAGNAN TaïsASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC105.7733.32142.00142.00
321BELLANGER CamilleESCAPADE105.7733.32142.00142.00
324BUTIN FERRIER EnolaCENTRE ESCALADE CHABRELOCHE105.8033.40142.00142.00
324MARTINVILLE AmbreHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE105.8033.40142.00142.00
326HUGUENEL OcéaneALTITUDE 137105.8033.41142.00142.00
327FLEITOUR CélesteSENESCALADE105.8833.65142.00142.00
328SAïU LalyV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE105.9033.69142.00142.00
329RAVAUD SarahSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE106.0734.22142.00142.00
330BIHEL émilieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE106.1434.42142.00142.00
331PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY106.1634.48142.00142.00
332HOPPE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION106.1834.53142.00142.00
333JAOUEN LisaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE106.5335.59142.00142.00
334ALLO OrèneL'AGORA106.5635.67142.00142.00
335PAUL JulieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE106.5735.70142.00142.00
336OUMIRI CHANG InayaIMAGINE106.6435.92142.00142.00
336BEAUBRUN DanaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS106.6435.92142.00142.00
338LACOMBE JuliaSAINT CERE GRIMPE106.7036.09142.00142.00
339CROQUELOIS FlavieOUT'GRIMP106.7836.35142.00142.00
340BROUILLET NoryangREADY TO GRIMPE106.9736.90142.00142.00
341GRANDVEAU MelodyDEVERS TROYES AUBE107.2937.88142.00142.00
342TETART AlizeeGRAL 53107.4538.36142.00142.00
343REDOUTEY MaeliaENTRE-TEMPS107.4938.48142.00142.00
343CHARLOTTE TatianaVALJO'GRIMPE107.4938.48142.00142.00
343BERGEON LouiseSERENA GRIMP'107.4938.48142.00142.00
346LEROY ManonVADO ESCALADE107.7139.12142.00142.00
347PITTE LiséaVERTICAL EUDOIS107.7239.16142.00142.00
348BESNIER ClervieASSAUT VERTICAL107.7739.32142.00142.00
349SOARES NinaU.S.M.B. ESCALADE108.0840.25142.00142.00
350DESSAUDES AgatheESCAL'ARMOR108.1240.35142.00142.00
350SARAGA RomaneTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE108.1240.35142.00142.00
352GOUGEON Éline LES VOIES SALEES108.2640.78142.00142.00
353VIDOVIC EnoraTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE108.2840.83142.00142.00
354DOMINGUES YliannaHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE108.3341.00142.00142.00
354TRICAUD AlbaneRESERVOIR GRIMPE108.3341.00142.00142.00
356SALIN ElisaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE108.4041.20142.00142.00
357FOURNIÉ LouaneESCALADE EN QUERCY108.5641.69142.00142.00
358AZZI SanaaBOU'D'BROUSSE108.6742.00142.00142.00
359DAMIENS SarahM.J.C. CYRANO108.7142.12142.00142.00
360DENIS IsaéESCULAPE108.8042.40142.00142.00
361LUTFIU SIFFERT ElonaROC EN STOCK108.8842.63142.00142.00
362LEPLUMEY NoélieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE108.9642.88142.00142.00
363BERTHIER LeonieLA GOUTTE D'EAU109.0443.13142.00142.00
364CUSIN-ROLLET LauraDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE109.0543.15142.00142.00
365ROYO EmelinaMEAUX ESCALADE109.0843.25142.00142.00
365ESCUDIER GaranceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS109.0843.25142.00142.00
367TELESINSKI LaetitiaESCAPADE109.3444.03142.00142.00
367MASSANO ValentinaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC109.3444.03142.00142.00
367DREANO EloiseENTRE-TEMPS109.3444.03142.00142.00
370VOISIN IrisCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION109.5044.49142.00142.00
371D ELIA DE MATEO GaiaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS109.6344.88142.00142.00
372PLANQUE DUCROCQ CeelyaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE109.6644.98142.00142.00
373MEUNIER LineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS109.7145.14142.00142.00
374ESNAUD Iris-louCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC109.8145.43142.00142.00
374MICHEL KimberlyPREMIER DE CORDEE - VENCE ESCALADE109.8145.43142.00142.00
376TREHOREL SibylleCIMES AVENTURE109.8145.44142.00142.00
377MANSCOURT LouiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE109.8745.62142.00142.00
378BERMENGO HelenaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE110.1146.32142.00142.00
379GUINAUDEAU-MARNE IziaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON110.2146.64142.00142.00
380VIOLETTE EmilieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE110.2646.77142.00142.00
381BOUKAKIOU AssiaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE110.5647.67142.00142.00
382BOUTEL MENARD PruneREZ'IN ET ROC110.5647.68142.00142.00
383DELPY ManonSAINT CERE GRIMPE110.5747.71142.00142.00
384GALLET ZoeTERNOIS ESCALADE110.6948.07142.00142.00
385GOUTARD ElsaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE110.9548.84142.00142.00
386LACAZE MICHON AnaëlleSMUS ESCALADE111.0949.26142.00142.00
387CRETET VioletteLA GOUTTE D'EAU111.2949.86142.00142.00
388VILCHES AlixPYRENEA SPORTS111.3049.89142.00142.00
389AUDOUX CharlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC111.3249.95142.00142.00
389BROOK LeonieI MUNTAGNOLI111.3249.95142.00142.00
389POULIQUEN ELISEESCAPADE111.3249.95142.00142.00
389BONDIL JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.111.3249.95142.00142.00
393MESGUEN MargauxCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC111.6050.81142.00142.00
394ELIOT REI LisaHORIZON VERTICAL111.6150.84142.00142.00
395PROUST PICAVET MargueriteMAURIENNE ESCALADE111.6350.89142.00142.00
396HUET AnneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION111.7051.09142.00142.00
397BOGRAND LOLAV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE111.7551.26142.00142.00
398GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS112.0152.02142.00142.00
399BROYER AlizéeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL112.0282.78111.28142.00
400POINOT MilaESPACE GRIMPE112.0552.16142.00142.00
401TEIXEIRA SélénaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE112.3052.91142.00142.00
402BOHM DELIGNE JohannaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE112.3353.00142.00142.00
403VENS EllynADRENALINE112.3553.05142.00142.00
404BES MaélieCAHORS ESCALADE112.7254.15142.00142.00
405DAVID EmmaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE112.8554.55142.00142.00
406CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES112.8954.67142.00142.00
407EECKMAN SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL113.0255.07142.00142.00
408CHAPELLE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE113.0655.18142.00142.00
408BESTAVEN AïnaraAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE113.0655.18142.00142.00
410CLOSSET LolaJURA VERTICAL113.4256.26142.00142.00
410LEVRON LAPEYRE EstherATOUTPRISES113.4256.26142.00142.00
412DADEVILLE AngeleA.S.S.A.113.5056.49142.00142.00
412VAIVRAND Vénus satyaGRÉGAM VERTICAL113.5056.49142.00142.00
414PIGE LuceCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE113.6656.97142.00142.00
415BARRIERE ClémenceAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON113.7157.14142.00142.00
416DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE113.9857.95142.00142.00
417PLATA AliceESPACE GRIMPE114.1258.36142.00142.00
418NILLES LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE114.2158.62142.00142.00
419AUBERT LilouCANTON GRIMP'114.4059.19142.00142.00
420VARIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE114.5059.49142.00142.00
421DUVERNEY IsaureCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE114.5259.55142.00142.00
422BOUCAULT-LASSALLE HéloïseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION114.8760.62142.00142.00
423ROCHE BOUQUET AzelieCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE114.9160.73142.00142.00
423LUCE AmaïaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE114.9160.73142.00142.00
425TASTEVIN COUTURIER SolineARDESCA114.96100.42102.46142.00
426TROISOEUFS SelmaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE115.0161.04142.00142.00
427DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE115.1561.45142.00142.00
428CALCHERA SarahESCALADE A COMMENTRY115.1861.54142.00142.00
429LE TENO MélineESCAL'ARMOR115.5062.49142.00142.00
430FIEVET ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE115.7263.16142.00142.00
431EMERIAU ConstanceLES MONTES EN L'AIR115.8863.63142.00142.00
432DESRUES RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE116.0264.07142.00142.00
433HAAG ClaireALTITUDE 137116.1864.53142.00142.00
434DUQUESNOY ManonACCES ESCALADE116.3565.06142.00142.00
435BONAMY ClémenceUSBY ESCALADE116.4265.25142.00142.00
436GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET116.5665.69142.00142.00
437TURLE CatallyaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE116.7066.11142.00142.00
438LUCAS NAVARRO BECKER LouMINERAL SPIRIT116.7566.24142.00142.00
439CHOMAT LAURENT SolineSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE116.8566.55142.00142.00
439SOLER TinaïgCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE116.8566.55142.00142.00
441FONTAINE PémaMINERAL SPIRIT116.9666.87142.00142.00
442RODRIGUEZ ImaePASSY ESCALADE117.1167.33142.00142.00
443MOKDAD HiziaSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE117.3868.13142.00142.00
444DEMARS JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE117.5968.78142.00142.00
445GIRARD SarahCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE117.6168.83142.00142.00
446FRAHIER LucieLES MONTES EN L'AIR117.6568.95142.00142.00
447QUIN AmandaMONTABLOC117.8769.61142.00142.00
448LABOISSE EnoraESCALADE A COMMENTRY118.2870.84142.00142.00
449LEBUGLE MARIONGRAL 53118.3270.97142.00142.00
450RANDOUX MarionACCES ESCALADE118.8672.59142.00142.00
450VASSEUR KaileyACCES ESCALADE118.8672.59142.00142.00
452JORET EléonoreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE119.2573.76142.00142.00
453BUCHER LouiseADRENALINE119.3774.11142.00142.00
454MARCHALAND DaphnéU.S.M.B. ESCALADE119.5074.50142.00142.00
455GIRAUD MaëlysESCALADE A COMMENTRY119.9175.74142.00142.00
456DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET120.1576.45142.00142.00
457GAY MaelieF.J.E.P.120.5777.71142.00142.00
458LAGACHE BARBUDO SelenaCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL120.9278.75142.00142.00
459MARIE AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE120.9678.87142.00142.00
460SCHMIDT TiphaineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE121.5180.54142.00142.00
461ROY CléaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE121.6080.81142.00142.00
462LUNETTA EnolaMONISTROL VERTICALE122.2582.74142.00142.00
463DESFORGES NinaMONTABLOC122.5183.53142.00142.00
464DEROUET CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE122.7284.15142.00142.00
465POTELLE MayaBOU'D'BROUSSE122.8984.67142.00142.00
466MONNIER AssyaESCALISSE123.3586.04142.00142.00
467NIVART LisonCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE123.6887.03142.00142.00
468MAUPU ChloéFILLIERE GRIMPE124.12109.88120.47142.00
469DODRE IrisBLOCK'OUT CERGY124.1588.46142.00142.00
470SCZEPANSKI RomaneTERNOIS ESCALADE124.3088.91142.00142.00
471BOUSSION LisonPASSY ESCALADE124.6489.92142.00142.00
472BONNEFOY AnaëlleZENITH SENSATION125.1391.38142.00142.00
473THOMASSE Lilly-roseV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE125.7593.25142.00142.00
474MOREL EmelineLES LEZARDS125.8493.53142.00142.00
475MONCEAU EstelleVADO ESCALADE127.2397.70142.00142.00
476CARRE FannyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE128.75102.25142.00142.00
477GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS130.28106.83142.00142.00
478PENET DELPLACE ManonTERNOIS ESCALADE130.30106.90142.00142.00
479DEVICTOR NinaA.S. GRIMPER131.89111.66142.00142.00
479DELATTRE LounaESCAL'AMANDINOISE131.89111.66142.00142.00
481CHASSÉ MahéeCLUB VERTIGE133.22115.65142.00142.00
482VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES134.57119.70142.00142.00
483REMULE LucileMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE138.77132.30142.00142.00
484JACQUOT GabrielleVERTI'CADE140.21136.64142.00142.00
485DUFOUR MaxineCLUB VERTIGE141.68141.05142.00142.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE188.19181.08191.48192.00
2BREBION MachaARDESCA191.35186.51190.02197.53
3SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE192.77188.72192.42197.17
4BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL193.66187.58195.44197.95
5BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR194.67192.12193.64198.26
6MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE194.85192.82195.10196.62
7FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE194.89192.37195.44196.87
8BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY195.31191.86196.29197.79
9VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE197.52193.35198.15201.06
10MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES198.30196.80197.89200.20
11ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.198.62183.22200.31212.32
12CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE198.97197.23199.00200.69
13BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE199.56198.44199.36200.87
14GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE199.76194.28198.07206.94
15REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY202.94198.56198.81211.44
16GOUELLO AlwenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE203.50194.66201.61214.24
17PALOC ErinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE203.67199.04200.54211.44
18LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE203.92203.71203.84204.21
19LUDES CandiceSAC A POF204.14201.88204.59205.96
20DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE206.68198.81208.58212.66
21MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.207.96207.69208.04208.15
22CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE208.21201.88209.37213.39
23VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE209.70207.39210.77210.95
24PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE210.73201.81210.19220.18
25FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE211.34203.16211.15219.71
26LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR212.57205.80214.88217.03
27PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE212.69205.21213.41219.45
28LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE213.58207.28216.68216.78
29MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION215.52213.65213.95218.97
30CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER215.97207.28210.77229.86
31KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT218.35213.64219.05222.36
32BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE221.31212.53218.44232.97
33SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE221.32214.24217.05232.68
34LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE222.81213.97223.85230.62
35FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY225.03218.69221.07235.34
36LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL226.40220.26222.51236.44
37ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA226.63217.26220.18242.45
38FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE226.85222.16227.77230.62
39LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE229.31219.33221.32247.29
40LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE230.40222.84226.70241.66
41GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE230.65215.48235.07241.40
42PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE230.90227.84230.91233.94
43DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL231.83216.16233.52245.81
44BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.233.74224.04238.59238.60
45TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.233.86216.89218.50266.20
46FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE235.99214.32228.12265.53
47LAMBERT JeanneCLUB VERTIGE236.11225.88228.60253.86
48JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK239.81229.31238.82251.31
49PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE241.42184.39189.38350.49
50DELAHAYE MarieAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES241.63227.37242.85254.66
51BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL241.88224.31232.77268.57
52METRAL LouTY KRAPAT242.02218.64251.24256.19
53INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE246.62225.66253.61260.58
54CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC247.13214.75225.71300.93
55AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE247.26228.89230.71282.17
56LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY248.01215.23256.72272.09
57LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR251.89219.33238.72297.62
58GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES251.91203.28244.30308.14
59CUSSAGUET KeziahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE252.40193.96204.72358.52
60HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE252.93217.74268.64272.41
61FILIOL JulietteESCAPILADE253.48237.22240.45282.76
62GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR253.87232.16234.19295.25
63MARCHAL LouiseCLIMB UP NANCY253.89223.20260.67277.81
64LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION254.87216.37270.45277.79
65BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.255.10215.77271.73277.81
66JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE255.47238.82254.00273.60
67DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE256.53244.18251.20274.20
68TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE258.26251.92251.92270.95
69FISCHER ZoeAU PIED DES MURS259.01238.82242.06296.15
70SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX259.05236.31265.99274.85
71COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE262.05227.98277.82280.34
72CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE263.16218.45245.49325.53
73CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE263.30243.90269.71276.28
74DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR264.51219.33284.75289.45
75DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE266.99246.67249.33304.97
76LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL269.01236.85256.13314.05
77GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE270.72238.82281.22292.13
78ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC271.99263.10274.22278.65
79DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES272.08231.95238.72345.58
80MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE272.73260.46270.57287.16
81MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR273.56206.27293.50320.92
82HOPFNER MarieGRIMPONS276.23238.53294.02296.15
83DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE276.30254.68265.50308.73
84PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC276.54256.19285.25288.18
85BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE278.20225.47227.77381.35
86HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE278.56249.25277.24309.19
87BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES280.56226.30297.66317.72
88SALVAN ClaraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS281.73280.13281.36283.69
89BERTIN OrianeESCALADOUARN283.32222.15308.33319.48
90ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION283.34271.68288.50289.84
91TUSLANE EmilieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT283.85279.87284.66287.01
92JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE284.84279.73281.95292.83
93BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE286.78248.35281.39330.61
94MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS288.08223.99310.49329.76
95GAILLARD MélieLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS288.24234.10309.55321.06
96SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES288.36240.93311.04313.12
97BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR289.83249.79308.61311.08
98CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE289.87285.15287.61296.85
99BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE290.19204.74238.64427.19
100MONTBOBIER MaeliaROC EVASION ANNECY290.27272.49294.60303.73
101GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE290.93287.45291.01294.33
102GORKA MaËlaneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE291.14274.75299.17299.51
103GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES293.54283.12285.56311.94
104CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE294.51248.21302.57332.76
105REPINCAY InesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS296.78294.87295.98299.49
106SAUNOIS ChloeIMAGINE299.07285.56296.32315.33
107PHILIPPE OcéaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES299.11261.99314.93320.40
108SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD299.48239.45324.39334.59
109PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE303.84267.90315.29328.34
110BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES305.07276.28278.54360.38
111ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK310.43303.93305.33322.03
112VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO311.19208.58329.07395.93
113SALLIER JulietteA.L.M.A.311.51274.06321.57338.90
114LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE313.54234.14298.97407.52
115BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyA.S. ROC & PYRENE320.52312.55323.34325.66
116NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE320.77312.55323.23326.53
117DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE321.77251.87276.28437.17
118ANDRAU CharlotteISSY ESCALADE323.85304.26325.27342.03
119GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT324.30275.76307.30389.83
120MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE327.41249.79316.92415.51
121OHLMANN ThaliaAU PIED DES MURS329.87305.33329.43354.84
122CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE330.39276.16292.87422.15
123LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT332.97278.46314.74405.72
124DELGENES LilyCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE335.33319.51321.96364.51
125DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.337.59327.52330.66354.60
126CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE338.35267.09314.95433.00
127LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE341.22256.19275.19492.29
128LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS342.05261.99342.90421.27
129ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU343.13259.14311.21459.05
130CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE354.15265.52318.00478.93
131LE DONNé FaustineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE363.44343.11372.51374.70
132DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO364.48253.61331.60508.23
133SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 365.50247.05409.22440.23
134HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS365.84323.15380.07394.30
135CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST367.06243.90312.80544.48
136WATSON AnoukPANDEMONIUM368.90341.86349.80415.04
137SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE370.17233.67394.71482.13
138TROMBOWSKY EvaHORIZON VERTICAL375.34315.08328.27482.66
139PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE375.88299.37372.92455.34
140BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO381.89290.59335.52519.57
141MONTCHAUSSE ShelyhanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE387.11317.49403.62440.23
142BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE392.20286.91405.72483.97
143LACAZE CamillePANDEMONIUM396.06366.76380.45440.97
144DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE396.69302.13319.32568.61
145MEYLAERTS DidoCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS396.98278.54302.26610.15
146FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL400.18317.37351.06532.12
147COIGNOUX MadisonLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB414.66286.32334.06623.59
148LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE414.74176.08176.13892.00
149LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB416.25331.28405.97511.51
150COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85416.67305.34457.62487.04
151GUENNEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE417.28321.95368.69561.19
152DELEPOUVE JulietteLES 3 MOUSQUETONS418.43337.92403.52513.85
153BARBIER MorganeASPTT NANTES429.80235.23476.29577.89
154DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE430.94254.68515.54522.61
155HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE431.92322.27452.09521.40
156GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE432.29265.52399.04632.31
157KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE432.54190.84214.79892.00
158CUSSAC RAMBAUD HeloiseE.S. MASSY433.91314.64320.36666.72
159VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY434.06325.37350.03626.78
160MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS434.86273.12319.94711.52
161RIVIERRE JULIETTEATOUTPRISES435.73303.03329.08675.08
162MAYOUX NatashaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE436.18289.69356.31662.53
163FILOQUE AngèleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE439.70352.30450.87515.94
164GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS440.81368.48425.91528.03
165CHANCONIE LineGRAVITE PLUS441.49341.09350.04633.35
166COURANDIÈRE JeanneA.L.M.A.441.80336.82352.73635.84
167LE PIN LolaASPTT NANTES452.34392.14468.66496.23
168JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.456.21325.84392.44650.35
169CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS461.60238.53439.90706.36
170LEBLATIER GOHORY ApolineHORIZON VERTICAL462.47247.77409.94729.70
171SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE464.04239.67260.46892.00
172LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON468.15270.53415.37718.56
173JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS472.16244.59279.89892.00
174LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE473.30336.83488.95594.11
175YOUNG AméliaLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI475.86233.01302.57892.00
176ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI485.40250.95313.24892.00
177SIMIAN MarieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE486.12255.66310.71892.00
178LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL490.35276.56302.48892.00
179GERMAIN ManonESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES491.72290.02293.14892.00
180MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART493.83284.33305.16892.00
181NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE496.52298.49299.07892.00
182THORIN SolveigADRENALINE497.32281.90318.05892.00
183DUCORON LinaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE498.90475.25488.53532.93
184PIAT MorganeC.S.M.E. CLAMART499.98296.59311.35892.00
185WLADYCZANSKI AngyCHAMBERY ESCALADE501.01302.48308.54892.00
186ARRIGNON LillyGRIMP'EN TETE502.89308.19308.47892.00
187CAZILHAC LilaMEAUX ESCALADE503.85303.94315.62892.00
188VILLAIN MailysA.S. ROC & PYRENE508.99301.28333.69892.00
189PAUGAM Lili JeanneCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE510.58332.61349.98849.14
190MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR511.06293.66347.51892.00
191SEDILLOT GladysGRIMP'EN TETE511.19300.30341.26892.00
192GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP512.38289.95355.18892.00
193DURET NinonSENESCALADE513.03322.27324.81892.00
194MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE514.59290.59361.18892.00
195TEISSEIRE MaelleCULTURE ROC516.85320.38375.58854.58
196GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN518.19413.32419.87721.38
197BERNE LilyESCALABEL521.37334.47337.65892.00
198LARZILLIERE RoseGRIMP'EN TETE528.01327.88364.14892.00
199THOMAS ZoéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.529.17284.04629.78673.70
200GALLOIS-CARRIOU IrisSMUS ESCALADE529.37337.07359.03892.00
201BOUSSABOUA AliyaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM531.16316.04385.45892.00
202PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE531.80263.76439.63892.00
203SABOUREAU GabrielleAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES532.44346.33359.00892.00
204BABUTSIDZE EleneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE535.13345.42367.98892.00
205ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE537.50277.79442.70892.00
206MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL540.40287.07442.12892.00
207WATSON YendiALTICIM FONT ROMEU540.49329.98399.49892.00
208BOUTON LoaneCANTON GRIMP'541.30283.44448.47892.00
209BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.544.84290.19452.33892.00
210ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE545.91358.99386.73892.00
211BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL546.47290.79456.63892.00
212LECOMTE EliseTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE548.77345.59408.71892.00
213GUIBAN AnnaSENESCALADE549.77327.90558.88762.53
214GRAS ZoeROC'N BLOC550.76341.63418.65892.00
215MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET557.75295.87485.38892.00
216CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT557.76386.35394.93892.00
217LAGANA LauraC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE560.90363.98426.71892.00
218DESRE MathildeSENESCALADE561.18355.94571.86755.74
219VAN LANDER ElisaC.E.S.A.M.562.27328.21466.61892.00
220MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR562.73365.02431.16892.00
221JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE564.02266.59533.46892.00
222GONZALEZ AxelleC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE565.71369.21435.93892.00
223FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE571.14360.87584.57767.98
224MUSSATO CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE571.76379.77443.51892.00
225BARBIER LilouCEPE Escalade575.50444.71503.94777.86
226BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR576.91338.90499.82892.00
227IBOS FOIS CeliaIMAGINE583.40321.60536.61892.00
228ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT586.84312.88555.64892.00
229LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE596.80334.77563.63892.00
230LEMERCIER EmmaIMAGINE598.90359.31545.40892.00
231PEYRES MaëlleUNION SAINT BRUNO609.44396.98539.34892.00
232ROCHET ClhoéCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE609.55411.73524.92892.00
233GéRARD ChloéTOURAINE ESCALADE+620.05338.76727.63793.77
234FOREST OcèaneESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS621.01338.69733.96790.38
235MARANZANA-THIRANT ZélieCLIMB UP LILLE622.18454.51520.02892.00
236PESEUX ClémentineU.S.B. MONTAGNE624.01340.61639.43892.00
237GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE624.92459.67523.09892.00
238BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.625.76358.57626.72892.00
239SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.629.85361.72635.84892.00
240MATEUS AgathePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL629.92355.57642.19892.00
241DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS630.33471.59527.40892.00
242MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS631.08465.09536.16892.00
243BARBIER CharlineVARAP'EURE631.68469.47632.87792.69
244SANTANA EglantineLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT631.80372.09631.31892.00
245TALON SarahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE633.84457.37552.15892.00
246RENNUIT MargauxE.S. MASSY635.32329.08684.89892.00
247LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR635.95331.22684.62892.00
248NAUDIN EmmaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS636.49369.11648.37892.00
249DALO RoseA.S.S.G.A.637.05341.26677.90892.00
250DELSAUT JulietteV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE638.74462.24561.99892.00
251LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS640.97342.55688.36892.00
252FONTAINE Céleste7A BAPAUME641.02483.37547.69892.00
253COUROUBLE AndreaVERTICALAIS642.52468.20567.37892.00
254LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR645.25346.79696.95892.00
255BRITES MAGALHAES MaelleL'AGORA645.28401.66642.19892.00
256PEYRE AmandineVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE649.72348.35708.80892.00
257PELLET CÉlesteLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE653.46309.59758.79892.00
258GOUBE ClémenceBOU'D'BROUSSE654.21497.59573.05892.00
259MONDIN CléliaTULLE GRIMPE654.61411.50660.33892.00
260CHEVALIER LeaTULLE GRIMPE654.83406.50666.00892.00
261DEBROISE MargotESCAL'ARMOR656.24371.40705.33892.00
262SIMONEAU-LE SAGER LucieESCAL'ARMOR656.60377.00700.79892.00
263CHAIGNEAU GalitLES VOIES SALEES657.14493.55585.88892.00
264NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME657.58188.74892.00892.00
265RICHARD LucileN.O.S. ESCALADE660.08502.36585.88892.00
266BOUDY--DEROUEN ClaraBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB660.25416.64672.12892.00
267PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB661.77238.72854.58892.00
268BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE664.13509.52590.86892.00
269RESLOU--LEBOURDAIS CéliaHEIDI ESCALADE668.50338.55774.96892.00
270VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE670.82228.45892.00892.00
271BOUTEL MENARD ElsaASPTT NANTES671.00526.89594.11892.00
272CORDIER OrlanePLANETE GRIMPE671.05229.16892.00892.00
273GUIHO EmilieGRIMP'ATTITUDE671.46351.25771.12892.00
274BOURRILHON AmélieCHAMBERY ESCALADE671.68231.04892.00892.00
275NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES674.42513.48617.79892.00
276GOMMIER ManonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE675.74243.21892.00892.00
277BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL676.38496.11641.03892.00
278DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS679.64453.58693.34892.00
279CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE679.85415.37732.19892.00
280BELLOIR EloaneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.26259.78892.00892.00
281BONNEAU DANNER LoubnaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE681.34260.03892.00892.00
282PIVIDAL ErineCLUB VERTIGE681.47260.42892.00892.00
283PATTON CléaCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS684.59269.78892.00892.00
284MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL684.60422.98738.81892.00
285FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL684.71426.90735.22892.00
286CERRO ManonCORB'ALP684.96270.88892.00892.00
287GEHIN MelieCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE685.69273.06892.00892.00
287BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS685.69273.06892.00892.00
289VARASSE EmyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE686.50502.88735.45821.17
290MANTIN ZoéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR686.51662.09681.42716.01
291BOYER AnnaëlleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON688.25332.81839.94892.00
292BECKER RomyROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS688.63281.90892.00892.00
293VUILLET LouisonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE688.85282.56892.00892.00
294MALFILATRE FloESCALADAMVILLE689.91411.51766.23892.00
295NEBUT ClémentineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE689.99285.97892.00892.00
296DONZÉ-CANTWELL NinaISSY ESCALADE691.32289.95892.00892.00
297FONTANINI LucieARDESCA692.85294.55892.00892.00
298FUENTES AnaëlleVERTICAL'CITE693.79420.20769.16892.00
299HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE694.09298.26892.00892.00
300MONNERET ApollineDEVERS TROYES AUBE694.97300.92892.00892.00
301HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE696.40305.20892.00892.00
302RAGON ZoéDEVERS TROYES AUBE697.10307.29892.00892.00
303TEVENET CarolineCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES697.72309.15892.00892.00
304SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE698.34311.01892.00892.00
305VIET JulieLE HAVRE ESCALADE698.74432.76771.45892.00
306BAGOT MaelleASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS698.98312.94892.00892.00
307MANDIER NoélineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS699.17313.50892.00892.00
308GUIBERT DA ROCHA Mei Ji CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES699.61314.82892.00892.00
309GODIN AxelleSACAPOF700.12316.37892.00892.00
310PUKALA ElysaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE700.44487.84721.48892.00
311MEUNIER LiseASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS700.56317.67892.00892.00
312FONTANILLE LouiseARDESCA700.87318.61892.00892.00
313METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS701.10319.29892.00892.00
314GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION701.31432.76779.17892.00
315GARCIA MorganeCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES701.65320.94892.00892.00
316BRZEZINSKI AnielaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE702.22322.65892.00892.00
317VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS702.52323.56892.00892.00
318BARBEDETTE Mari VorganROC EVASION ANNECY702.57323.71892.00892.00
319PETIT MaÏaDEVERS TROYES AUBE702.76324.29892.00892.00
320PEREZ AnaïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION703.23356.04861.66892.00
321ALLIX CharlotteA.S.R.U.C.703.81429.26790.18892.00
322CATTEAU LouiseCEPE Escalade704.38440.49780.64892.00
323COSSIEZ OctavieLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE704.47329.42892.00892.00
324LE CROM AliciaISSY ESCALADE705.79333.37892.00892.00
325CADINOT LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB706.16426.00800.48892.00
326DELAHAY AnoukLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE706.30334.91892.00892.00
327BONNOT AlineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT706.74336.21892.00892.00
328LE GALL LouiseCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON707.03464.04765.06892.00
329LEMONNIER HeloïseISSY ESCALADE707.71339.12892.00892.00
330FORET--FAUSTEN CatialineLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE708.25340.75892.00892.00
331POIRIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON708.61475.14758.70892.00
332BOYER NoraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION709.58361.27875.47892.00
333DROUOT EmmaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB709.71345.12892.00892.00
334ROCHEDIEU AgatheC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION710.32346.95892.00892.00
335CHATRAIN MargauxROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE711.31453.89788.05892.00
336COIN ManonGRIMP'EURE711.63458.84784.04892.00
337RAYGOT AmandineLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE712.76354.27892.00892.00
338DEMANTKé NaïaGRIMP'EURE713.04449.18797.94892.00
339THIERRY ManonGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR713.09693.96702.73742.58
340CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE715.54362.62892.00892.00
341RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES716.23364.68892.00892.00
342ANDRIEU ERNOULT ApollineVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS716.67366.02892.00892.00
343COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR719.95375.85892.00892.00
344ENARD GabrielleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE722.61383.84892.00892.00
345DUPONT CharlotteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR724.02388.07892.00892.00
346LE BERRUYER DA-ROS AnakinEQUIPE LFM724.99390.97892.00892.00
347TRANCART-DEBACKER MargotAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE725.24479.17804.54892.00
348TOURIN LilouALPI 360727.42398.25892.00892.00
348MARTIN EmmaALPI 360727.42398.25892.00892.00
350SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU727.83517.69773.80892.00
351LEGRAIN ChloéCOC ESCALADE728.20400.61892.00892.00
352ANTOINE EmmaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE733.59492.58816.19892.00
353BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE734.00531.87778.13892.00
354CANTARITI GiuliaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE735.51422.54892.00892.00
355BOSSUYT HannaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE738.39431.18892.00892.00
356MARCEROU-SEBBAH ThaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF740.34437.03892.00892.00
357POLES LolaLEZARDS DE LESCAR740.40437.20892.00892.00
358MAREAU CamilleGRIMPABLOC85741.06542.59788.58892.00
359PETIT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE742.56508.43827.26892.00
360LABEYRIE JustineSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE743.43446.30892.00892.00
361MARCIANAY LounaSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ744.87450.62892.00892.00
362MOREY CharlineESPACE GRIMPE745.31451.92892.00892.00
363GUERIN HanaeSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE747.28457.83892.00892.00
364GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE748.47461.40892.00892.00
365BARY ShemcyAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE749.67514.25842.76892.00
366PEUDUPIN EvaSACAPOF750.45467.35892.00892.00
367EL HAGE ASSAF MarcellinaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB751.86471.57892.00892.00
368POLETTI SolennC.E.S.A.M.752.09472.28892.00892.00
369SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES752.96474.87892.00892.00
370ROBILLARD FanetteC.E.S.A.M.754.13478.40892.00892.00
371BERTHOLON JulieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE756.33484.98892.00892.00
372BONDAREWICZ MaiwenHORIZON VERTICAL758.32490.96892.00892.00
373POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE758.37491.12892.00892.00
374COMMUNEAU CandiceCIME ALTITUDE 245759.84666.52720.99892.00
375GARNIER InesMAY'ROC761.06499.17892.00892.00
376Guesdon LiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION763.27505.81892.00892.00
377ROMEO ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO766.72516.17892.00892.00
378FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'768.72522.16892.00892.00
379NICOLETTE GaranceGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR768.95687.76727.08892.00
380TARAN JuliettePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL769.19523.58892.00892.00
381MENUGE ChloéDESVR'ESCALADE769.70525.09892.00892.00
382LIBARDI GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL770.74528.22892.00892.00
383DESCAUDIN CharlotteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE771.34530.01892.00892.00
384COLLET CharlineUNION SAINT BRUNO772.49533.47892.00892.00
385BRUNEAU MaelineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE773.70537.10892.00892.00
386DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME774.57539.70892.00892.00
387GARCIA AliceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE774.81540.42892.00892.00
388CHETARA RazeneGOHELL' ESCALADE775.85543.54892.00892.00
389FAUQUET--FANDARD LiseGRIMPE EN TESTE776.61545.82892.00892.00
390CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC777.45548.34892.00892.00
391GIRARD NinonGRIMPE EN TESTE778.98552.93892.00892.00
392CHOQUE MarineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE780.30556.91892.00892.00
393LE ROYER CamilleLA ROCHE BLANCHE781.20559.59892.00892.00
394LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL783.29565.87892.00892.00
395GLAIS ThaïsBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU784.87570.61892.00892.00
396BERTHO LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL786.53575.59892.00892.00
397DEMARET CamilleVADO ESCALADE787.68579.05892.00892.00
398REMBOTTE LouisonLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE787.94579.83892.00892.00
399MAGNEN AlixeLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE791.27589.80892.00892.00
400DEMANET JadeSENESCALADE793.18595.54892.00892.00
401CORBEL OceaneGRÉGAM VERTICAL795.26601.77892.00892.00
402DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES796.94606.82892.00892.00
403DECLERCQ RozennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE798.68612.05892.00892.00
404MARTEAU EliseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS801.93621.80892.00892.00
405PERROCHEAU LucieREZ'IN ET ROC802.67624.02892.00892.00
406DOMMANGEAU ClémentineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS804.92630.75892.00892.00
407MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS806.32718.41808.55892.00
408SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL808.02640.07892.00892.00
409COMBOT DomitilleCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION808.99642.97892.00892.00
410RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.809.76645.27892.00892.00
411DUBOIS ChloéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR810.64647.93892.00892.00
412RONNAT AgatheENTRE-TEMPS811.65650.94892.00892.00
413REBILLARD AmélieU.S.B. MONTAGNE812.77654.30892.00892.00
414ARMAND JulietteLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT813.04655.12892.00892.00
415ROUSSEAU AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.814.01658.02892.00892.00
416COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS816.33716.82840.17892.00
417PEREZ--VARAS MaiaATOUTPRISES817.12667.37892.00892.00
418LEPRESLE SophieENTRE-TEMPS818.43671.30892.00892.00
419TYBURN AlyciaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE818.62671.85892.00892.00
420GALLON-SCHWALLER JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.820.14676.43892.00892.00
421CHASTANG AnnaLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT820.90678.70892.00892.00
422LEONARD NAIAC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.821.97681.92892.00892.00
423CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS822.07730.65843.56892.00
424BOUFFAUT MelodieAULNAY GRIMPE822.83684.50892.00892.00
425COMBES LilyVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE824.53689.60892.00892.00
426ANDRÉ TiffanyVARAP'RANCE825.94693.81892.00892.00
427LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS828.64701.93892.00892.00
428GAMARD NessaVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE829.92705.77892.00892.00
429DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE830.60741.46858.34892.00
430BABIELLE ChloeA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES831.04709.13892.00892.00
431CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS831.44710.31892.00892.00
432BERTRAND NoaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS831.52710.57892.00892.00
433TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS833.17715.52892.00892.00
434CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS833.18715.55892.00892.00
435RIVOALLAN MelwynCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT833.50716.50892.00892.00
436DABADIE LouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS834.76720.28892.00892.00
437MAUPAS MargotATOUT GRIMPE835.19750.10863.47892.00
438BONNIN ElisaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS835.48722.44892.00892.00
439BLANCHARD IonaCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT835.71723.14892.00892.00
440DUROT CloéATOUT GRIMPE835.72745.63869.52892.00
441VAUTIER MaïdiLES MONTES EN L'AIR836.26724.77892.00892.00
442WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS836.30724.89892.00892.00
443BEAUR MarieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS836.91770.84847.89892.00
444HOANG Mai LisaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS837.37728.12892.00892.00
445LEROY ErellCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT838.16730.47892.00892.00
446DECHAND LallieCIME ALTITUDE 245839.43734.28892.00892.00
447YAOUANC AmélieGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS840.52737.57892.00892.00
448FAVRI DOUBLET SachaHORIZON VERTICAL842.32742.96892.00892.00
449DELAUNAY GaranceCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE843.88747.65892.00892.00
450YVER LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL845.63752.90892.00892.00
451CHATELAIN ClaraRAID EN INDRE846.28754.85892.00892.00
452BOIGEAUD LilyG.A.M.E.847.96759.89892.00892.00
453FOULON MargotGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS849.74765.22892.00892.00
454POTIER GabrielleCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON851.99771.96892.00892.00
455CRAS MathildeSPID'EURE852.23772.70892.00892.00
456SCOCCIMARRO SarahG.A.M.E.853.58776.75892.00892.00
457ADDA AnoukGRIMP'ATTITUDE854.50779.50892.00892.00
458LAIDIN DelphineLE DAHU GARNACHOIS856.13784.39892.00892.00
459DAVOINE LolaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON856.25784.74892.00892.00
460BLAISE KalayaROC ET MER858.22790.67892.00892.00
461AUDOUIN ClaireCLUB YETI859.24793.71892.00892.00
462FLOCHLAY ClemenceLES FÉES GRIMPENT860.44797.31892.00892.00
463PALANT InèsU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS860.70798.10892.00892.00
464NATIVEL LilouCLUB YETI861.25799.76892.00892.00
465TRAN ArwenGRIMP'EURE862.60803.81892.00892.00
466GRANDPIERRE JadeTOURAINE ESCALADE+862.79804.36892.00892.00
467LAFENÊTRE AnaisCPB RENNES ESCALADE862.88804.64892.00892.00
468JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE863.58806.75892.00892.00
469CAUCHOIS EmmyOUT'GRIMP864.44809.31892.00892.00
470OLIVIER LucieSPID'EURE864.76810.29892.00892.00
471BOUTAUD éliseT'AS VU LA DEGAINE865.89813.68892.00892.00
472LEROY LilyAIZE'CALADE866.22814.67892.00892.00
473LENTEMENT ZoéSPID'EURE867.13817.40892.00892.00
474THIBAULT HestiaT'AS VU LA DEGAINE867.91819.73892.00892.00
475LALE EmmaU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS870.24826.72892.00892.00
476VANELLO-DOUAY SashaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE872.82834.46892.00892.00
477JULIEN CALDARELLA MarieESCA'LATHAN872.88834.64892.00892.00
478MARQUANT CélestineESCALADE A COMMENTRY875.66842.99892.00892.00
479WEHRLE ManonAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON876.91846.73892.00892.00
480MOUROT LucilleEST'KALAD CLUB877.71849.14892.00892.00
481ARTACHO CelineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE878.73852.18892.00892.00
482POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE878.75852.25892.00892.00
483LENOACH LiliEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS879.38854.15892.00892.00
484MARTY LouiseCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE879.77855.32892.00892.00
485LAMBRET LucieASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL880.09856.27892.00892.00
486PARDON Lou-anneCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE881.05859.16892.00892.00
487DOSSEMONT AnoukROC AVENTURE882.10862.30892.00892.00
487PARACHOU Mathilde7 A L OUEST882.10862.30892.00892.00
489WEBER MarionESCALADE A COMMENTRY882.57863.70892.00892.00
490HALAJDA SoleneESCALADE A COMMENTRY884.31868.94892.00892.00
491LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE884.46869.39892.00892.00
492TIZON Ellen7 A L OUEST885.77873.31892.00892.00
492KIRSCHTEN JuliaVAR SPORT NATURE885.77873.31892.00892.00
494DUVAL AnaïsAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON886.29874.87892.00892.00
495MONTENON CélesteEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS886.84876.51892.00892.00
496HAURY LouiseCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE888.50881.51892.00892.00
497CONTE CoralieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION888.97882.91892.00892.00
498SALLE ZoeOUTDOOR AVENTURE889.20883.61892.00892.00
498LEPINAY IngridAUSTRAL ROC889.20883.61892.00892.00
500MEUTELET LéonieATOUT GRIMPE889.48884.43892.00892.00
501MATHE ChloeESCALADE A COMMENTRY890.95888.84892.00892.00
502SOUBRIE AdelineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION891.90891.70892.00892.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY8.683.0010.1112.94
2MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE9.637.6610.5210.71
3SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE10.348.369.7612.89
4DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE10.863.9610.4918.12
5JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.098.4610.4914.31
6DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE11.135.4912.9014.99
7MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS11.275.9712.7615.07
8BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC13.326.6215.2218.13
9POLES JordiE.S. MASSY14.008.1713.3420.49
10GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE17.1712.6815.2323.59
11SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE17.3311.4519.3221.21
12GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE17.9314.4818.5920.71
13AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY19.6917.2019.6822.19
14RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME20.6515.1816.0730.70
15PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE21.579.9414.5240.26
16NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT22.2017.2520.4628.89
17GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE22.5217.0424.9825.54
18DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE22.7811.6827.0129.66
19LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE23.2520.6323.8725.26
20MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE25.3021.4223.6130.88
21ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE28.1921.9027.2135.47
22FOREST AntoninCHAMBERY ESCALADE30.3922.9031.4736.81
23FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME30.5220.1433.4138.01
24FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO33.1427.4129.4642.56
25OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES33.3126.2036.1837.54
26BONDER JérémyCAHORS ESCALADE34.2113.9438.2250.47
27ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE36.1522.2632.9953.20
28BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY38.4331.5435.2148.54
28DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY38.4323.6733.8157.81
30SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY40.5826.0442.4053.30
31MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT43.4215.0139.9975.27
32GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY44.2233.8048.0250.83
33AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY44.7913.8556.4964.03
34CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE51.7227.2157.2170.75
35SARRON SwannROC EVASION ANNECY53.0027.9860.6970.33
36AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES54.6536.8153.2073.94
37POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY56.0434.8656.4476.81
38GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE58.6345.2057.0873.61
39MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE59.0620.8074.1182.26
40MAWEM MickaëlEQUIPE LFM59.9347.6062.0970.10
41SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE60.3858.6158.8563.68
42SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT62.5858.2559.9069.59
43CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE63.9049.2570.9371.52
44BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY64.6558.6163.0972.25
45SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY66.7256.9664.8678.35
46BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION67.4250.4565.9585.86
47CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE67.8763.0968.2772.25
48LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY69.6058.8566.6283.32
49JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE70.4056.8766.8987.43
50DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE71.2630.7082.19100.89
51ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE72.5733.3985.2699.05
52CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE72.8936.3978.74103.55
53DEU CédricE.S. MASSY73.7969.0873.9478.36
54GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE74.1753.6072.6396.28
55THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS74.4959.1673.6190.69
56HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL74.5963.2066.3794.20
57PALADINO RaphaëlESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME75.4539.6990.3996.28
58THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON75.7439.6974.64112.89
59BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE77.3770.5078.9282.69
60BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC78.0857.2178.3598.68
61BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE79.1269.0873.6194.66
62EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE79.7347.1976.55115.46
63DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL79.9558.6173.14108.11
64LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE79.9944.9677.27117.73
65PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE80.5169.0372.25100.25
66GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK81.3170.9986.2486.69
67ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 83.5662.9388.5599.19
68PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE86.1039.6990.34128.27
69FECHOZ LouisCHAMBERY ESCALADE89.5559.6382.37126.66
70POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE89.6768.7774.86125.39
71KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY94.6571.39103.50109.07
72LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT96.2286.0091.90110.77
73ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 98.0951.22114.08128.96
74FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE100.0673.94109.88116.37
75VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE101.8839.9668.09197.58
76LANTONNET NathanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION102.3172.25105.34129.35
77MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY104.3489.1898.33125.50
78PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE104.5058.6191.85163.04
79DUSSORT SylvainAULNAY GRIMPE104.8760.8069.42184.40
80MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE104.9279.09116.11119.56
81LE LOARER EliottISATIX104.9373.9483.32157.53
82LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE110.7276.8992.22163.04
83LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE112.5882.71112.37142.65
84TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE113.7186.0193.89161.22
85MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.115.9263.4572.63211.69
86CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE116.8964.8678.35207.46
87BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC117.8693.08102.38158.12
88COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE120.5421.7028.42311.51
89RAVANEL HectorCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE120.7169.92128.73163.49
90PLANTIN HugoPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS124.3878.2187.89207.03
91DECARNIN ValentinMINERAL SPIRIT125.6183.77125.18167.88
92DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE126.2075.99121.51181.09
93ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE126.6377.42130.46172.00
94GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY128.7766.62100.32219.38
95GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE130.7876.2679.09236.99
96DECOUX Louis MarieAGRIPPINE131.3594.11142.65157.30
97GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE131.56105.34119.92169.42
98LOPEZ EmmanuelBLOC SESSION PERTUIS134.0837.6555.89308.69
99CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE135.73103.09133.27170.82
100GUILLEMINOT BaptisteE.S. MASSY138.6891.96106.69217.38
101SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL141.1595.78106.30221.38
102BOUISSOU BenjaminCLIMBING DISTRICT143.3084.39105.99239.52
103MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES145.6358.61121.21257.08
104GRIS AlexisCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE147.6479.60103.50259.81
105BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION148.3891.00101.88252.25
106HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS148.5296.34154.64194.58
107FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.148.6689.18135.42221.38
108GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY151.7587.89180.75186.60
109LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC152.9091.23136.16231.32
110PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER155.8058.6179.85328.94
111CORLOUER ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE156.6393.18171.72205.00
112BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE159.7373.9494.38310.87
113GARCIA TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE161.5784.14132.20268.38
114DECARNIN LéopoldPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL161.67113.59150.88220.53
115ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE163.7879.09150.63261.62
116SAURA DEL FABBRO JérémyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE167.0569.08171.43260.65
117DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION169.89130.46189.28189.93
118JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP172.51142.64142.96231.92
119VIDAILLET RémiUNION SAINT BRUNO173.02141.67163.48213.92
120BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE173.2687.73134.35297.71
121CONSTANT ThibautSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE173.4085.98175.12259.10
122CREVOISIER ThomasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES180.16149.84177.39213.26
123ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION180.35124.23153.94262.88
124BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL185.09153.22172.37229.67
125CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE189.9698.32166.92304.65
126FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE193.46111.36222.81246.22
127PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE200.85102.38185.52314.66
128COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE201.65133.27224.83246.86
129MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE205.05126.02242.48246.64
130POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE209.48138.08200.97289.38
131LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF211.1965.79216.30351.49
132GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER212.88141.67159.18337.78
133BERAIL LucasROC EN STOCK214.76160.83164.24319.22
134FROGER FlorianA.L.J ESCALADE214.89173.31192.97278.38
135BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE217.27186.10202.88262.83
136SANTAL NolanLE MUR226.8882.88226.29371.48
137BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE231.42178.88208.91306.47
138LE DIBERDER MiloGRIMPE D'BLOC231.50196.11205.50292.89
139VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS236.68146.20250.53313.32
140LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE237.65172.34232.14308.47
141GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL238.70176.96243.50295.63
142MOJICA HadrienMONT 2 VERTICAL242.66150.37229.67347.95
143MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS243.41153.56259.29317.39
144BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE246.2868.45314.90355.49
145POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST247.788.9347.01687.41
146MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS249.2097.04226.15424.40
147DEFRAIN ElliottSAC A POF250.8458.61314.66379.25
148BARBASTE RaphaelAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF252.22151.54238.28366.84
149GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS259.05118.63134.35524.17
150LARTIGAU UgoA.S.R.U.C.265.2198.33283.05414.25
151DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE269.57144.23260.81403.67
152RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE269.67111.04320.27377.70
153PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT270.72146.87320.27345.02
154CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE272.12204.84297.68313.83
155DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS274.4391.90198.66532.73
156BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES277.13141.12264.22426.06
157ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL277.79111.27193.11529.00
158ROLLIN TomHORIZON VERTICAL278.65186.42320.71328.82
159PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE279.94148.51314.21377.09
160SABY AdamESCAPILADE282.60175.10242.34430.35
161SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS288.80132.44325.71408.25
162REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE292.5689.33382.40405.96
163VARANDA TimotéESCALIBOURNE296.34238.28294.08356.65
164MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE296.44178.19319.42391.70
165HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE304.67202.81331.01380.19
166GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE304.67211.31326.11376.60
167LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE306.3272.86365.85480.24
168MORAND SachaASPTT NANTES308.64232.14265.77428.00
169LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade311.88154.64381.87399.14
170GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE312.8158.61390.78489.05
171ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN322.08113.66362.44490.14
172REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.329.7991.00366.38531.99
173SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE332.5394.38368.66534.56
174LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY334.1917.0486.52899.00
175BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY338.4754.9261.49899.00
176OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME345.0449.2586.86899.00
177CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT347.3147.0595.87899.00
178TREGOUET FrancoisTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB350.4231.01121.25899.00
179FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE351.76122.93248.22684.13
180COZIEN KeranCLIMB UP BREST356.30266.19304.22498.49
181CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE359.5276.67102.88899.00
182BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP359.57321.80351.95404.97
183PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE360.9553.38130.46899.00
184OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY361.4589.0696.28899.00
185LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES363.6574.00117.94899.00
186QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT364.47126.66295.34671.42
187BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE367.79190.55294.37618.46
188MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE371.26210.13324.73578.93
189DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT374.85106.24119.31899.00
190MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT377.82112.09122.36899.00
191MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE380.01335.99386.55417.49
192COUDERT DorianCLIMB UP LIMOGES380.08121.24229.67789.34
193SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION380.5583.32159.34899.00
194COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE380.84357.18361.05424.28
195SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE383.06333.25393.63422.30
196AUTRET ClaudeGUICHEN ESCALADE383.76215.66300.67634.94
197ROBERT TomARDESCA383.87113.59139.02899.00
198GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT388.0650.88214.31899.00
199BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS389.0088.97179.02899.00
200CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC391.25124.51150.23899.00
201MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT392.0872.25205.00899.00
202SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL392.18250.90304.22621.42
203PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE398.08170.70414.77608.77
204GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE398.9764.08233.84899.00
205HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE402.67132.06176.96899.00
206LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE404.37149.78164.33899.00
207PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION404.69116.99198.09899.00
208QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE404.81142.78172.64899.00
209CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE404.8273.94241.51899.00
210HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION404.91151.49164.24899.00
211RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY406.49135.48184.98899.00
212CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION408.06129.19195.99899.00
213MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL408.40102.68223.53899.00
214GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE409.20114.40214.21899.00
215BROSSIER RomainTOURAINE ESCALADE+410.23117.30554.36559.03
216LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE413.3598.65242.40899.00
217TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE414.85101.03244.53899.00
218LUSTRAT ArnaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS415.58108.66239.07899.00
219SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE416.00145.55203.45899.00
220SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE416.19115.46234.10899.00
221LEMARCHAND OlivierLicence HORS CLUB417.05258.15275.28717.71
222BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE418.98157.35200.58899.00
223PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.425.03187.34188.76899.00
224MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION425.86111.04267.53899.00
225MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE429.4396.40292.89899.00
226ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE430.26154.27237.50899.00
227JULIEN XavierLicence HORS CLUB430.27135.76256.06899.00
228JANG HyunwooE.S. MASSY430.52119.21273.34899.00
229MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER430.8471.19322.32899.00
230BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE430.85188.54205.00899.00
231HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'430.98132.20261.74899.00
232OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC431.91129.40267.34899.00
233LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE432.39154.09244.08899.00
234MALEZIEUX GuillaumeA.S.S.G.A.432.96165.88233.99899.00
235PATRY-LECLAIRE Simon ISSY ESCALADE434.98139.16266.77899.00
236MICHOT MelvynA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR438.97188.73229.18899.00
237HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE439.07375.88458.52482.80
238HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE440.45169.20253.14899.00
239NOUGAREDE ClementAGRIPPINE442.70165.17263.94899.00
240LOYER MathieuTEAM SOLO ESCALADE443.46167.62263.75899.00
241BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH444.09178.19255.07899.00
242PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE444.61177.56257.27899.00
243COHENDET LennyVAL DE GRIMPE447.0083.12358.88899.00
244CHARDON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE448.06195.01250.18899.00
245CARSTENS SimeonGRIMPE EN TÊTE450.52181.75270.82899.00
246COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR451.8789.59367.02899.00
247BARTNIK CharlesMEAUX ESCALADE452.06190.51266.67899.00
248SALE RonanCEPE Escalade452.45431.04462.76463.54
249TERRIEN BaptisteA.S.S.G.A.454.55208.37256.28899.00
250RAMBAULT JulienISSY ESCALADE458.27134.77341.03899.00
251MASCRE ValentinCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE459.76197.01283.28899.00
252MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK460.09175.45305.82899.00
253MORET LouisSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE460.32177.49304.48899.00
254DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR460.67233.66249.34899.00
255JAUBERT ClementASPTT DIGNE460.82150.37333.09899.00
256HEMARD CharlySEZ'A SUP463.84175.45317.08899.00
257FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC465.33190.62306.37899.00
258CHALEAT ClémentR.E.V.E.466.31197.75302.18899.00
259AVRARD CorentinSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE468.71113.52393.61899.00
260LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD469.27105.55403.26899.00
261D'ANGELA JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS472.43114.13404.16899.00
262CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE473.94235.89286.94899.00
263SARAZIN LoanVAL DE GRIMPE475.67128.27399.75899.00
264GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL476.88135.49396.14899.00
265HAMMOUTENE AnicePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL483.66259.25292.74899.00
266VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE487.97158.10406.80899.00
267BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS489.8469.42501.10899.00
268JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX496.15270.54318.92899.00
269FOURNIER QuentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC496.24283.21306.50899.00
270MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade498.61410.61410.91674.32
271SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC502.31292.43315.51899.00
272PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL506.30107.17512.73899.00
273AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS506.4073.94546.26899.00
274DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE508.32212.56413.40899.00
275AUGUIN AxelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL513.34297.27343.76899.00
276GRENIER LoganSACAPOF524.23309.32534.80728.56
277LEVEQUE VictorENTRE-TEMPS524.65147.40527.56899.00
278DUBELL MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION525.64269.50408.42899.00
279TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE526.23306.47373.21899.00
280SHERWELL WilliamENTRE-TEMPS527.55160.74522.92899.00
281GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME528.59315.85370.93899.00
282RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE529.70279.44410.66899.00
283ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE534.90289.06416.65899.00
284FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES535.31276.64430.30899.00
285RONEZ ChristopheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS536.06182.71526.48899.00
286LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP537.81324.57389.87899.00
287PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE538.88329.48388.16899.00
288BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES539.26279.44439.33899.00
289GARDETTE JulienSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE539.41297.78421.46899.00
290PONSINET JordanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE539.94162.59558.22899.00
291DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET540.04296.51424.62899.00
292FLORET JosephSAC A POF541.31331.31393.63899.00
293HEQUET NicolasCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE541.86164.62561.96899.00
294COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS542.36212.56515.51899.00
295BIRON MaximeNORD GRAVITE543.24323.14407.57899.00
296LATHENE RomainSAC A POF544.12333.25400.10899.00
297ROLLAND FrédéricWEPPES UP544.22320.56413.10899.00
298HAN NicolasSAC A POF544.79335.28400.10899.00
299TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS548.62313.90432.96899.00
300CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE548.89300.55447.12899.00
301VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES548.95304.79443.05899.00
302DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE549.64182.50567.41899.00
303SAVY AntoineCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS550.82337.41416.04899.00
304GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY551.2979.85675.03899.00
305POITEVIN KylianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON554.39323.84440.33899.00
306SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE554.56162.20602.49899.00
307THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES554.86309.24456.33899.00
308HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE555.00346.93419.08899.00
309DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE556.30344.40425.49899.00
310LECALVEZ AntoineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE556.46199.83570.55899.00
311BACHELET EwanCAMV ESCALADE556.57332.01438.71899.00
312DAVIDOU JulesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE556.93349.55422.23899.00
313LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST560.09287.01494.25899.00
314PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST561.43296.45488.84899.00
315CAUP--DAVID LoïsAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES562.1189.59697.75899.00
316LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE563.36339.64451.44899.00
317KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE566.25367.40432.35899.00
318DOMANGE JulesHORIZON VERTICAL566.28215.68584.17899.00
319DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE566.83358.03443.47899.00
320BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN568.42304.22502.03899.00
321ADDE EnzoHORIZON VERTICAL570.20221.50590.10899.00
322ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE572.20374.14443.47899.00
323RIGBOURG BenoitNORD GRAVITE572.89409.38410.28899.00
324BODDEZ KennyCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS573.42393.63427.62899.00
325HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE575.82388.81439.66899.00
326GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN576.46321.32684.13723.94
327GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE577.39414.38418.78899.00
328MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE577.98370.72464.22899.00
329CHABOUD TimothéeLicence HORS CLUB578.34156.23679.80899.00
330BOULANGER KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT579.17117.33721.19899.00
331PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES580.28150.18691.66899.00
332GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL583.13367.78482.60899.00
333BERGHEAUD JEAN-MARIECLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS583.26369.15481.63899.00
334FOLLAIN LouisVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE585.98427.59431.36899.00
335FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST588.61349.74517.08899.00
336FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL590.24374.83496.90899.00
337DOMENECH AntoineISATIX592.19386.09491.47899.00
338SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON592.51393.31485.21899.00
339CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON593.47388.38493.04899.00
340LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS596.93413.79477.99899.00
341ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE598.62437.02459.85899.00
342DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL599.82395.95504.51899.00
343LEVY Amaury-quentinSUD OISE ESCALADE600.60434.09468.70899.00
344LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR600.77401.58501.73899.00
345VALOGNES AdrienHORIZON VERTICAL602.83398.70510.79899.00
346LELEU GAUTIERCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION605.31373.36543.58899.00
347FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE605.7919.36899.00899.00
348FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON606.28424.99494.85899.00
349DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE606.81383.92537.52899.00
350CHALVET RomainC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION608.53299.11627.48899.00
351BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL609.03379.93548.17899.00
352KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS609.75300.67629.58899.00
353GARANDEL ThomasVERTIPAL613.47241.98699.44899.00
354LEGET ArnaudCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE614.05339.07604.07899.00
355MARTIN FlorentNOYALTITUDE614.40318.43625.76899.00
356GATOUX RomainSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE614.49109.78834.68899.00
357MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE615.2147.64899.00899.00
358BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION616.42404.57545.68899.00
359BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE617.1353.38899.00899.00
360LAPEYRONIE AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE618.21251.20704.42899.00
361BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY618.8758.61899.00899.00
361BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY618.8758.61899.00899.00
361BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE618.8758.61899.00899.00
364BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL620.51324.35638.19899.00
365NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS620.5463.61899.00899.00
366GUIHENEUF Pierre AntoineE.S. MASSY621.6266.86899.00899.00
367POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR621.77458.78507.53899.00
368NERAULT LilianHEIDI ESCALADE622.78327.53641.82899.00
369GAURON PhilipCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON623.55449.63522.02899.00
370LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME623.9873.94899.00899.00
371MOUTOU AntoineVAL DE GRIMPE626.4481.33899.00899.00
372GODET JoffreyUPSIDE626.4581.35899.00899.00
373REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY627.0683.19899.00899.00
374PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE627.6785.00899.00899.00
375BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS627.8085.40899.00899.00
376LUCCHESE AriLE MUR628.3386.98899.00899.00
377VALFREDINI AntoninTEAM VERTICAL'ART628.5387.59899.00899.00
378ALLAIN AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION628.64424.99561.94899.00
379GODEFROY LucasVERTIC'ALBATRE628.88421.29566.34899.00
380LECERF MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE629.1789.50899.00899.00
381BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE629.45334.34655.02899.00
382HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE629.9791.90899.00899.00
383BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY630.5093.50899.00899.00
384LE LOARER ArthurISATIX630.7994.38899.00899.00
385POUSSE JeremyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB631.41440.95554.29899.00
386MARIDAUX LeoC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION631.70424.99571.12899.00
387HINGANT AntoineNOYALTITUDE632.93353.96645.84899.00
388JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE632.94100.82899.00899.00
389CHEVALLIER MathisE.S. MASSY633.03101.10899.00899.00
390DA ROIT HugoMINERAL SPIRIT633.86103.58899.00899.00
391ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE634.77106.30899.00899.00
392MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE635.43108.28899.00899.00
393PONCIN EmmanuelAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON636.18184.18825.36899.00
394DEROUINEAU JulesCLUB YETI636.35111.04899.00899.00
395BERNAUD MathieuVERTICAL MANS637.71115.14899.00899.00
396SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB639.20436.78581.83899.00
397LAVERGNE AntoineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB639.23226.29792.39899.00
398FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI640.00271.67749.34899.00
399COUTELLIER-KITKA FrançoisE.S. MASSY640.74124.21899.00899.00
400D ANTERROCHES TristanCLIMBING DISTRICT640.82124.46899.00899.00
401BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE641.81274.05752.39899.00
402BIGOT MarvynAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES641.92127.77899.00899.00
403LETENDRE MartinIMAGINE642.39129.16899.00899.00
404MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS642.63216.65812.25899.00
405BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL642.79130.36899.00899.00
406LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES642.82130.46899.00899.00
406IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER642.82130.46899.00899.00
406PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC642.82130.46899.00899.00
409FOUIN SERGIACOMI DjovanniGRIMP'ATTITUDE642.99358.32671.65899.00
410YVON ThibautA.S.R.U.C.643.14454.15576.28899.00
411JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC643.72133.16899.00899.00
412HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE645.79139.37899.00899.00
413MERIEL YannBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB645.91246.34792.39899.00
414FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI648.12146.36899.00899.00
415GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE648.13146.40899.00899.00
416GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS649.62315.69734.17899.00
417DEPEYRE SylvainLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE649.71341.74708.40899.00
418GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC650.88154.64899.00899.00
419DECRA FredericBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB650.99154.98899.00899.00
420CABRIT MathisCEPE Escalade651.16376.41678.06899.00
421NEKKAB TeddyROCNPOF GRIMP652.17158.51899.00899.00
422GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS653.35252.49808.56899.00
423BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE653.41292.68768.56899.00
424LOISY FrançoisESCALAGOU653.65162.96899.00899.00
425MARTHE BenoitPREMIER DE CORDEE654.80166.40899.00899.00
426SOUPEY NilsCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE655.16167.48899.00899.00
427HUART JulienAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES656.83172.49899.00899.00
428CHOLIN RémiBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB657.71255.79818.34899.00
429MAERTEN AntoineL'AGORA658.32262.86813.10899.00
430CLAVEL BenoitBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB658.40274.61801.58899.00
431TETAUD JustinienCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY659.20179.59899.00899.00
432BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP659.64533.66546.26899.00
433GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI659.78318.77761.58899.00
434SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC660.28182.84899.00899.00
435HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.660.32182.95899.00899.00
436BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS660.82184.47899.00899.00
437HEZARD MaximeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES662.11188.32899.00899.00
438PACCALLET JeremySAINT CHAM'ESCALADE662.29188.86899.00899.00
439BOBINET NicolasCLUB YETI663.24334.60756.13899.00
440THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC664.36195.09899.00899.00
441MAURER DECOUT VadimESCALABEL666.13200.39899.00899.00
442THENOT ThomasCLUB VERTIGE666.13200.40899.00899.00
443DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE667.26203.79899.00899.00
444GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION668.23206.70899.00899.00
445RUTARD AlexandreESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS668.26548.56557.22899.00
446REBILLARD KevinAULNAY GRIMPE669.44210.33899.00899.00
447MARTINOT MaximeCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS670.78214.35899.00899.00
448PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE671.83217.49899.00899.00
449GIRERD KevinCLUB VERTIGE671.94217.83899.00899.00
450BOTTEREAU AntoineESCAPADE672.25218.75899.00899.00
451DE DIEULEVEULT AlbericCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS672.80220.41899.00899.00
452BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC673.26221.79899.00899.00
453PINNA RoméoESCAPADE673.84223.53899.00899.00
454BAYET FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE674.17564.60710.51747.39
455CAMPAGNA GuillaumeUSBY ESCALADE675.07227.22899.00899.00
456FILALI KarimESCAPADE675.56228.69899.00899.00
457GUERMONPREZ LoupUSBY ESCALADE676.15230.45899.00899.00
458VAN WANGHE HugoA.L.M.A.677.39302.27830.91899.00
459BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE677.41234.24899.00899.00
460BEAUBECQ JérémieVARAP'EURE678.24445.23690.49899.00
461CORNU ManuelLicence HORS CLUB678.93238.79899.00899.00
462LAM StéphanePANTIN ESCALADE679.39240.16899.00899.00
463BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN679.83382.38758.10899.00
464BLOND MaxanceCLUB VERTIGE680.69244.08899.00899.00
465KHAMCHANH BandithLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS681.27563.64581.16899.00
466LEMETTRE RémiTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.38246.15899.00899.00
467MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE681.48246.44899.00899.00
468HERBILLON LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION681.49246.47899.00899.00
469LACHAUME BenjaminL'AGORA681.55307.41838.24899.00
470JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE682.08248.24899.00899.00
471CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH682.85250.55899.00899.00
472SABATHE YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE683.13251.40899.00899.00
473BAPPEL ArthurLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS683.16251.49899.00899.00
474BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 683.49252.48899.00899.00
475CALAIS ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT684.38255.14899.00899.00
476HUG NathanLE GRIMPE684.75256.25899.00899.00
477MELOT VincentLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS686.42569.56590.69899.00
478MIHAILEANU Max19 ESCALADE 686.50261.51899.00899.00
479LIBAN NoahE.S. MASSY686.55261.66899.00899.00
480LE ROUX GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES686.90262.71899.00899.00
481VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'687.17329.12833.40899.00
482FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES687.74265.23899.00899.00
483IMBERTIE EmricLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS688.21266.62899.00899.00
484SCHMIT NathanATOUTPRISES689.10269.30899.00899.00
485LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE689.23468.41700.27899.00
486BELLOT RémiSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE689.37270.12899.00899.00
487BADOUREAUX RémiOCCIT' A BLOC689.62270.86899.00899.00
488LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR690.00271.99899.00899.00
489KHETSOMPHOU MichelATOUTPRISES690.58273.73899.00899.00
490HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE691.37276.12899.00899.00
491CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 692.17278.51899.00899.00
492MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX692.28278.84899.00899.00
493BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE692.68280.04899.00899.00
494DE JERPHANION GrégoireISSY ESCALADE692.92280.76899.00899.00
495ALLEGRE--COMMINGES ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS693.36585.82595.25899.00
496PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC693.37282.11899.00899.00
497CHENU Pierre LouisATOUTPRISES693.88283.64899.00899.00
498POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE694.37285.12899.00899.00
499PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53694.55285.65899.00899.00
500KERLEGUER AlanVILLENNES ESCALADE694.64285.92899.00899.00
501TISNÉ ThomasA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR694.87286.62899.00899.00
502SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE695.25287.75899.00899.00
503DONZEL EtienneTOURAINE ESCALADE+695.48580.92606.52899.00
504MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE695.56288.69899.00899.00
505LAFON QuentinLE 8 ASSURE695.71289.13899.00899.00
506BLOT AxelMEAUX ESCALADE696.17290.50899.00899.00
507D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE696.53291.59899.00899.00
508PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB697.54294.62899.00899.00
509VINCENT YoannATOUTPRISES697.66294.97899.00899.00
510JOUDAREFF ArnaudGRIMPE EN TÊTE698.06296.18899.00899.00
511COTE NilsCULTURE ROC698.83343.03854.47899.00
512BOUILLON ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL699.12299.36899.00899.00
513GUILLAUMOT MarcEPERNAY ESCALADE699.44300.31899.00899.00
514DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE699.69301.07899.00899.00
515GAU Jean-victorLE 8 ASSURE699.72301.17899.00899.00
516NIVERT JonathanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL699.84301.53899.00899.00
517BIRAN BenotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL700.64303.91899.00899.00
518VINCENT AlbanHEIDI ESCALADE700.74304.22899.00899.00
518CARTISER AdrianGRIMPE D'BLOC700.74304.22899.00899.00
520LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES702.01308.03899.00899.00
521BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE702.16601.04606.44899.00
522LAGOFUN BastienLACANAU ESCALADE702.43309.30899.00899.00
523JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE702.99310.96899.00899.00
524GIBELIN TimotheeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE703.23311.70899.00899.00
525RONDA TomPACK A GRIMPE703.34348.83862.19899.00
526WAECKEL CamilleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE703.43312.30899.00899.00
527BLANCHARD AlexisSURESNES ESCALADE704.50315.51899.00899.00
528THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.704.54315.62899.00899.00
529GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS704.62315.85899.00899.00
530LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE705.14317.43899.00899.00
531OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF705.46318.38899.00899.00
532LUCAS AntoineISSY ESCALADE705.81319.44899.00899.00
533LEGRAND YannickESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 705.94319.83899.00899.00
534DUCHEMIN JonasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE706.09320.27899.00899.00
535FORESTIER DUPIN PaulS.A.G.C. ESCALADE706.85322.54899.00899.00
536JEZEQUEL PierreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE707.17323.50899.00899.00
537NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM707.21323.62899.00899.00
538MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL708.12326.37899.00899.00
539NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE708.56327.69899.00899.00
540BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE708.58327.74899.00899.00
541ASSA DorianEPERNAY ESCALADE709.04329.13899.00899.00
542MADORE MaximeLACANAU ESCALADE709.47330.41899.00899.00
543PERRAULT BaptisteGRIMP'ATTITUDE709.62330.86899.00899.00
544DELABAYE AlbanEPERNAY ESCALADE710.64333.91899.00899.00
545DAVEINE EthanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE710.88334.65899.00899.00
546MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM710.94334.82899.00899.00
547RAPAUD ThéoSURESNES ESCALADE711.49336.46899.00899.00
548DESCHEMPS AntoninHEIDI ESCALADE711.99337.97899.00899.00
549JOVYS IlyeseBLOC SPOT712.37339.10899.00899.00
550ARCHELIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ712.41339.24899.00899.00
551BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM713.21341.62899.00899.00
552CHARLES LeoNORD GRAVITE713.32341.97899.00899.00
553VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE713.66342.97899.00899.00
554AGASSE DoryanVERTICAL714.21344.62899.00899.00
555DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION714.56345.67899.00899.00
556PAYEN GuillaumeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB714.58345.74899.00899.00
557LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE715.07347.21899.00899.00
558GERBAUD DorianLACANAU ESCALADE715.54348.63899.00899.00
559MANGENOT AlexisCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM715.74349.22899.00899.00
560KLINKERS GeoffroyEPERNAY ESCALADE716.18350.54899.00899.00
561PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE716.19350.57899.00899.00
562DUQUESNE DamienESCALP LOUVROIL716.76352.28899.00899.00
563PICHON TimothéeCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC717.23353.70899.00899.00
564D ARMAGNAC MathysV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE717.70355.11899.00899.00
565MAUDUIT ThéoCULTURE ROC717.73355.19899.00899.00
566CHATEAU RémiA.L.J ESCALADE717.85355.54899.00899.00
567SOIGNEUX JoffreyEPERNAY ESCALADE718.28356.85899.00899.00
568DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX718.66357.97899.00899.00
569TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX718.99358.98899.00899.00
570DEGROOTTE JorisCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE720.03362.09899.00899.00
571LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR720.28362.83899.00899.00
572HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE720.28362.84899.00899.00
572DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC720.28362.84899.00899.00
574CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE720.40363.21899.00899.00
575LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE720.73364.18899.00899.00
576COSTEL JeremyLACANAU ESCALADE720.82364.46899.00899.00
577CAVANIE KiliannSKI CLUB DE NICE722.49369.47899.00899.00
578LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS722.66537.69731.28899.00
579PIERRON ThibautISATIX722.93370.78899.00899.00
580PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE723.34372.01899.00899.00
581BRUNEL MaxentHEIDI ESCALADE723.44372.31899.00899.00
582JACQUET AdrienLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON723.89373.66899.00899.00
583GAUTHEROT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF724.91376.73899.00899.00
584BLANCHET ClémentHEIDI ESCALADE725.09377.27899.00899.00
585DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE725.22377.66899.00899.00
586QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.725.37378.11899.00899.00
587MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE725.42545.97731.28899.00
588LORDONNE FlorianGRIMP'AZUR725.60378.79899.00899.00
589POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE726.43381.28899.00899.00
590EMERY AntoninAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF726.87382.60899.00899.00
591BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME727.23383.68899.00899.00
592BOULAIN ClementA.P.A.C.H.E.S.727.61384.84899.00899.00
593GARNIER RemiV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE727.66384.99899.00899.00
594DASILVA CamilleCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS727.69385.06899.00899.00
595RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL729.03389.08899.00899.00
596ISNARD JocelynA.P.A.C.H.E.S.729.94391.83899.00899.00
597TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE730.24392.73899.00899.00
598MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS730.85551.36742.20899.00
599BOUSQUET RomainAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF731.40396.19899.00899.00
600TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE731.58396.74899.00899.00
601BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE732.34399.02899.00899.00
602ROUSSEL Malvine7A BAPAUME732.95400.86899.00899.00
603DURAND MatthiasLORRIS ESCALADE733.74557.57744.65899.00
604DEMOL CharlesCLIMB UP CERGY734.05404.16899.00899.00
605GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE734.36405.07899.00899.00
606DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE734.67568.43736.58899.00
607FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE735.23407.68899.00899.00
608EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS735.42408.25899.00899.00
609COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES735.70409.10899.00899.00
610AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE736.59411.76899.00899.00
611CAUNET FlorianSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE737.39414.18899.00899.00
612NGUYEN Cao minh nicolasCLIMB UP CERGY738.12416.35899.00899.00
613SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE738.45417.34899.00899.00
614SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE738.57417.71899.00899.00
615SART MathieuSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE738.71418.13899.00899.00
616TOURNIER-BROER RubénOUT'GRIMP738.77418.30899.00899.00
617BARRIERE PierreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE738.97418.91899.00899.00
617DUPRAT GaëlTEAM VERTICAL'ART738.97418.91899.00899.00
619BOIGNE AdrienLE MUR LONGUE739.46420.38899.00899.00
620ARTAUD ManuASTREE GRIMPE739.95421.85899.00899.00
621DESAINS FlorianOUT'GRIMP740.30422.91899.00899.00
622DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.740.82424.46899.00899.00
623RONZE PierrickMONISTROL VERTICALE741.31425.92899.00899.00
624BREGEON MickaelVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE742.27428.81899.00899.00
625ALBERT CyrilVITAMINE 8B742.45429.36899.00899.00
626ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS743.01431.04899.00899.00
627RIGOU MatthiasA.E.S.M. CHOLET744.20434.59899.00899.00
628LOPEZ EtienneASTREE GRIMPE744.38435.13899.00899.00
629DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES744.66435.97899.00899.00
630HARAN DavyGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS746.04440.13899.00899.00
631BENLAKSIRA SeddikESCAPILADE746.09440.26899.00899.00
632CONTAL FélixG.E.R.C.746.97442.92899.00899.00
633GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS747.14443.43899.00899.00
634DELOMIER GuillaumeESCAPILADE747.92445.75899.00899.00
635FILLODEAU JohanA.E.S.M. CHOLET748.19446.56899.00899.00
636BEFVE KevinGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS748.31446.92899.00899.00
637BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE748.46447.39899.00899.00
638WATTIER KérelSOISSONS ESCALADE749.53450.60899.00899.00
639GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE749.85451.55899.00899.00
640BERGUIGA YassineSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE749.86451.59899.00899.00
641HAACK GuilhemCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL750.04452.12899.00899.00
642LE ROCH JulienA.E.S.M. CHOLET750.43453.29899.00899.00
643FREPPEL WirichSOISSONS ESCALADE750.82454.46899.00899.00
644PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF751.20455.59899.00899.00
645MAZOUNI RichardLES LEZARDS751.70457.10899.00899.00
646GROUT NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE751.93457.79899.00899.00
647DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE752.00665.73691.27899.00
648COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC753.15461.46899.00899.00
649FOSSE ThomasG.E.R.C.753.44462.33899.00899.00
650DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT754.33632.07731.93899.00
651COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS754.98466.95899.00899.00
652MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE755.07467.20899.00899.00
653THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL755.27467.82899.00899.00
654BEL FrançoisLACROIX ESCALADE756.61471.82899.00899.00
655CABEL AlexandreASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE756.93472.79899.00899.00
656MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE757.10473.29899.00899.00
657HIDIER Étienne CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL757.19473.57899.00899.00
658ROBERT CédricSUD OISE ESCALADE758.21476.63899.00899.00
659PAILLUSSON AlexisNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS759.00478.99899.00899.00
660DUBOS SébastienCIME ALTITUDE 245761.02532.81851.25899.00
661BRAVO JulienSUD OISE ESCALADE761.61486.82899.00899.00
662LHOUMEAUX GaëtanSOISSONS ESCALADE763.40492.19899.00899.00
663CARRON JulienCROQUAN HOULGATE765.73499.20899.00899.00
664KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST766.03500.09899.00899.00
665LEGORREC NoanENTRE-TEMPS767.34504.03899.00899.00
666SANTIN AlexandreCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC767.44504.33899.00899.00
667CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST768.33506.99899.00899.00
668CUNY RomainPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT768.52507.57899.00899.00
669POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST769.33510.00899.00899.00
670ROLLAND ThomasLicence HORS CLUB770.45513.36899.00899.00
671UNVOY MaximeHORIZON VERTICAL770.76514.29899.00899.00
672GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE772.01518.03899.00899.00
673BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS772.30518.91899.00899.00
674GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE773.05521.15899.00899.00
675PHAM-VAN LéoTHE ROOF BREST774.53525.58899.00899.00
676LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR774.75526.24899.00899.00
677WATERLOT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC776.12530.36899.00899.00
678DEBAYEUX VincentHORIZON VERTICAL776.24530.71899.00899.00
679WERQUIN ThilbaultHORIZON VERTICAL777.81535.42899.00899.00
680MAGNéE EddieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST777.83535.49899.00899.00
681BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL778.05536.14899.00899.00
682DUMONT BenjaminA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES778.89538.68899.00899.00
683POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE779.15539.45899.00899.00
684CHOUKROUM ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE779.46540.37899.00899.00
685LESTEVEN AntoineCLIMBING IN BREIZH779.66540.98899.00899.00
686MARTINET RémiVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE779.81541.42899.00899.00
687PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB779.95541.86899.00899.00
688MOURE ThéoCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE780.53543.59899.00899.00
689SCHAUENBERG LucasENTRE-TEMPS781.05545.16899.00899.00
690PROVOST MathisCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN781.19545.57899.00899.00
691LOUIS ElouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST781.61546.82899.00899.00
692LEJOLIVET ArnaudHORIZON VERTICAL783.00551.00899.00899.00
693LASSALLE ClémentA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES783.42552.27899.00899.00
694GUYENOT RomainBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU783.67553.02899.00899.00
695VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP784.58555.73899.00899.00
696POTTIER AloïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CAEN COMPETITION784.89556.67899.00899.00
697DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE785.19557.57899.00899.00
698PEDARD MartinA.S.R.U.C.785.31557.92899.00899.00
699DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR786.39561.17899.00899.00
700BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+788.15566.44899.00899.00
701NAQUIN AntoineADHERENCE790.16572.47899.00899.00
702GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS790.34573.02899.00899.00
703BLANC LoïcCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE791.57576.71899.00899.00
704LELIARD BenjaminLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS791.60576.81899.00899.00
705BRAHIM-GRATEAU GabrielTOURAINE ESCALADE+794.46585.37899.00899.00
706BELLEST Pierre-alexandreROC ET VOL795.25587.75899.00899.00
707JOUANNET QuentinROMO GRIMP796.05590.14899.00899.00
708LESUEUR AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.797.35594.06899.00899.00
709PETIT CorentinADHERENCE797.92595.76899.00899.00
710MURCIA RomainHORIZON VERTICAL798.25596.74899.00899.00
711MASSIN ThibaultTOURAINE ESCALADE+799.56600.68899.00899.00
712QUENIOUX PaulALTITUDE - RS ST CYR803.51612.53899.00899.00
713POMIÈS ColasLA ROCHE BLANCHE805.26617.77899.00899.00
714CHARRA AlexandreMINERAL SPIRIT807.83625.48899.00899.00
715DATTIN GautierR.A.P.P.E.L.810.97634.90899.00899.00
716CHOPIN ArthurLES FÉES GRIMPENT816.08650.24899.00899.00
717BOURNICHE MorgannVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS819.39660.18899.00899.00
718LACHENAL AntoineLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS823.12671.37899.00899.00
719BAZIN ThéoTHE ROOF RENNES824.66675.99899.00899.00
720DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE825.32677.96899.00899.00
721FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB827.17683.51899.00899.00
722DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE828.22686.65899.00899.00
723PERNOT LoicARDESCA828.23686.68899.00899.00
724ARNAUD ThéoASCUR829.36690.09899.00899.00
725LAROCHE RaphaelFFME830.19692.56899.00899.00
726CARO WELMANT MaxenceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE830.41693.22899.00899.00
727ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade831.01695.03899.00899.00
728BERENGER MaximeASCUR831.94697.81899.00899.00
729DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL832.33698.98899.00899.00
730MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB832.62699.85899.00899.00
731CAMALON LucasASCUR833.45702.34899.00899.00
732ACCARIE EstebanLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS834.32704.95899.00899.00
733HERISSE PierrotAUSTRAL ROC834.43705.29899.00899.00
734LABEAU PierrickGRIMP'EURE834.73706.20899.00899.00
735CAILLON Joan7 A L OUEST835.56708.69899.00899.00
736CERVELLO MaximeASCUR836.85712.55899.00899.00
737PICARD SimonNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB836.95712.84899.00899.00
738BATY SimonGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS837.08713.25899.00899.00
739SIMON FlorianEXTREME VERTICALE838.28716.85899.00899.00
740MULOT ManuelNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB839.39720.17899.00899.00
741METAY JulesMONTAGNE REUNION839.87721.62899.00899.00
742DETAILLE CharlesEST'KALAD CLUB841.61726.83899.00899.00
743GARAIX JérémyCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT841.73727.18899.00899.00
744BALBOLIA Hassan AhmadEXTREME VERTICALE843.50732.50899.00899.00
745MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC844.97736.91899.00899.00
746TASSARD FabriceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845.39738.17899.00899.00
747ZANEGUY JonasAUSTRAL ROC845.54738.62899.00899.00
748DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE846.01740.04899.00899.00
749GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE846.05740.16899.00899.00
750Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ847.30743.89899.00899.00
751SANCHEZ Louka7 A L OUEST847.73745.20899.00899.00
752JUGAN DimitriROC'H N BLOC848.71748.13899.00899.00
752EYER GabrielLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS848.71748.13899.00899.00
754HABAY ErwanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS849.47750.41899.00899.00
755THIL AlexandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR850.57753.72899.00899.00
756NOIRET JasonATOUT GRIMPE851.78757.33899.00899.00
757FRANZONI ArthurEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS853.07761.22899.00899.00
758JACQUENET VincentLES GECKOS DU GOËLO853.95763.84899.00899.00
759REZEAU WillyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE854.24764.72899.00899.00
760DOUCET BenoitLORRIS ESCALADE854.46765.39899.00899.00
761GAURY MarcATOUT GRIMPE855.95769.86899.00899.00
762TAORMINA NathanESCAL'ARMOR856.02770.07899.00899.00
763DOUILLARD DamienLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU857.03773.10899.00899.00
764GATINEAU BryanM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR857.54774.61899.00899.00
765HUDO GwénaëlESCAL'ARMOR858.27776.80899.00899.00
766DESCHAMPS JorisPIERRE BLANCHE858.78778.34899.00899.00
767VILLAIN StevenM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR859.22779.65899.00899.00
768GERARD VincentGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE860.76784.27899.00899.00
769SIRE NicolasEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS860.99784.98899.00899.00
770BARBERON BISANTI LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS862.87790.60899.00899.00
771RODOSSIO RémiLE DAHU GARNACHOIS862.97790.91899.00899.00
772SOUVAY DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY863.50792.51899.00899.00
773MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE864.57795.71899.00899.00
774BALIDAS JulienEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS864.84796.51899.00899.00
775JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE865.41798.24899.00899.00
776KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE865.90799.71899.00899.00
777MENOIRE LucasBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB867.57804.72899.00899.00
778FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE867.84805.51899.00899.00
779QUOIT-NASTUZZI LéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION869.04809.11899.00899.00
780GORET KyllianMAY'ROC869.39810.18899.00899.00
781REIGNIER KevinAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON869.79811.38899.00899.00
782LAPEZE CharlesESCALADE EN QUERCY870.50813.51899.00899.00
783GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'870.73814.20899.00899.00
784PEYNOT TimotheAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON870.92814.77899.00899.00
785LECOCQ AntoineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE871.90817.69899.00899.00
786FAGES FlorianCAHORS ESCALADE872.24818.71899.00899.00
787LACOUR NicolasADHERENCE872.37819.10899.00899.00
788CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC872.53819.59899.00899.00
789ROUANNE BaptisteTULLE GRIMPE874.09824.27899.00899.00
790CHARLUT NansCAHORS ESCALADE874.24824.71899.00899.00
791BRASSIER CamilleGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS874.47825.41899.00899.00
792BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC875.11827.32899.00899.00
793FABRE MONPLAISIR JeanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON875.85829.55899.00899.00
794NIKIEL AlexandreESCALADE EN QUERCY876.50831.51899.00899.00
795BERRUYER GALTé TimCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE878.14836.42899.00899.00
796PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE879.04839.11899.00899.00
797GODFROY EmileCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE879.58840.73899.00899.00
798FOUILLEUL NicolasVERTI'GO879.61840.84899.00899.00
799GUYOT YouriHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE881.27845.81899.00899.00
800LEMONON ValérianVADO ESCALADE881.57846.72899.00899.00
801VIGNON LucasAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON881.91847.72899.00899.00
802GUY François-marieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS882.54849.63899.00899.00
803HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE884.38855.14899.00899.00
804VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE884.55855.64899.00899.00
805BARGIBANT JonathanQUAND ON GRIMPE885.29857.86899.00899.00
806BIEVRE QuentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
806BLANCHARD CharlieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
808DEVAUD FabienA.S.U.N.C.886.19860.58899.00899.00
809OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.888.77868.30899.00899.00
810RICHARD XavierCULTURE ROC888.82868.45899.00899.00
811GUIRAL BastienATTITUDE ESCALADE890.21872.64899.00899.00
812PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC891.92877.77899.00899.00
813DE BECHADE GabrielA.S.U.N.C.892.44879.31899.00899.00
814DUTARTRE MathieuA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR892.76880.28899.00899.00
815DENEUBOURG GrégoryATTITUDE ESCALADE893.94883.82899.00899.00
816KAZO VictorA.S.U.N.C.895.87889.61899.00899.00
817BRUGERE JessyATTITUDE ESCALADE896.27890.81899.00899.00
818BASCOU NicolasVAR SPORT NATURE898.91898.73899.00899.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 03:01
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE436.62432.98434.91441.98
2VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE440.78437.05439.90445.38
3GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE444.51441.43442.59449.50
4DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR445.15440.00443.48451.97
5GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE445.29444.07444.26447.53
6DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE445.58440.67444.11451.96
7PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE447.07444.74446.59449.88
8REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE447.11439.27450.75451.31
9BLASS ThéoESCALABEL452.23446.35453.98456.35
10SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY453.04450.05453.35455.73
11DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE454.92445.50448.55470.72
12GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER456.16447.29448.33472.87
13COLLARD NathanA.S. GRIMPER458.06442.99454.46476.72
14TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE459.47449.00450.66478.74
15MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF461.47449.45457.57477.40
16LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE461.94450.65458.05477.13
17GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE462.22443.22464.51478.92
18MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE462.73452.02459.80476.38
19PELLEGRINO NathanVAL DE GRIMPE464.85452.78461.64480.13
20TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES465.47457.60460.77478.05
21BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES466.71454.12456.39489.62
22NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS467.38447.29477.24477.61
23PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 468.94459.59463.57483.66
24GOUDOU AnthonyIMAGINE469.96454.82457.33497.73
25BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT470.42458.32472.94480.00
26MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE470.88460.47472.17480.00
27PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.472.31458.76467.47490.69
28LIEBER MASSON ToniBLOCK'OUT LISSES472.63459.27479.05479.57
29SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC475.57468.81474.55483.35
30NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION477.31459.84472.12499.97
31ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY477.71465.49480.00487.63
32LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL479.68458.46465.49515.09
33GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE480.59462.00478.66501.11
34HIVERT TimeoCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE481.10473.77481.77487.77
35VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS481.11475.48477.01490.85
36LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE482.37470.52486.97489.62
37GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES485.11461.91486.83506.60
38BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL485.50461.91484.55510.05
39DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL487.78461.16484.55517.64
40LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR488.13463.29498.57502.53
41SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES488.81485.59488.50492.33
42MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER489.04468.97480.92517.22
43CUSSAGUET NoahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE490.51447.82495.29528.42
44VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE494.69457.93512.55513.59
45NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 495.63457.38502.10527.40
46LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS498.70467.69489.49538.91
47SANTASUSAGNA WANG TielanMINERAL SPIRIT498.81469.89483.66542.88
48PURSON WimBRIANCON ESCALADE499.23484.81494.13518.75
49FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE499.43486.83499.43512.03
50SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE501.82492.67504.91507.87
51ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES503.57492.27497.51520.94
52MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL505.04482.68505.98526.45
53LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT505.14466.02505.89543.52
54CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE507.07479.40496.78545.02
55MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE507.12489.22496.90535.25
56MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE508.56474.08518.96532.64
57SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY512.84480.92520.97536.62
58LHOTELLIER POIROT HoaniEQUIPE LFM514.19487.48497.73557.35
59GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE514.91465.49524.75554.48
60MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY516.44499.12517.42532.79
61MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE517.03497.80524.26529.02
62KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE517.87503.73523.54526.35
63KUZNIEZOW LeoLES MONTES EN L'AIR518.09468.81522.38563.08
64PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL518.61493.75520.67541.42
65BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE518.77464.63537.28554.40
66FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE518.83506.12521.11529.26
67TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS520.06509.61518.96531.60
68GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE522.52501.28518.96547.33
69MERCY CharlieZENITH SENSATION526.55488.20543.63547.83
70LAGOUTTE IlanE.S. MASSY526.86493.61524.11562.85
71NITSCHKE AlexisCHAMBERY ESCALADE527.01503.96535.64541.42
72BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE529.29482.84546.97558.05
73PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY529.88490.74539.18559.73
74SIMONI RaphaëlCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE530.35514.21530.96545.88
75ROBERT TaoARDESCA532.03504.91545.23545.94
76LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE532.84514.76529.02554.75
77WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE536.54509.92548.38551.32
78JAN NolannTOURAINE ESCALADE+537.07475.54540.89594.78
79FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE539.73526.47541.45551.28
80KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.540.40503.59557.03560.59
81TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE541.48516.45535.70572.29
82BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.545.55528.47547.86560.31
83VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE545.95528.58541.45567.81
84MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE546.97526.03550.08564.81
85ABRIAL TomMINERAL SPIRIT549.87539.39552.63557.59
86ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.551.23475.54571.83606.32
87MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC554.98497.12579.46588.35
88APPERE MariusA.S.C.P.A.557.19468.81568.28634.48
89ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE557.66500.31562.08610.60
90CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE560.29551.15555.26574.45
91ALLIGIER VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE560.96508.65561.32612.92
92GANCEL HUREL HugoCLIMB UP CAEN563.26478.66524.99686.14
93BOURMAUD SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE565.62550.42564.81581.64
94PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE566.36517.91581.31599.87
95MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB569.52545.20560.84602.51
96ARROUY NansCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES571.27540.27576.76596.77
97FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.572.24532.79550.65633.27
98DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS572.51520.83566.94629.75
99LEPORT MaloGRAL 53574.12461.91536.72723.74
100DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE575.78546.12548.23633.00
101JACQUET LéandreASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES575.84554.03569.96603.54
102NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE579.24500.04527.28710.40
103ALARCON RémiOCCIT' A BLOC581.01547.12595.18600.72
104ROSSLER CamilleVAL DE GRIMPE582.28491.37531.20724.26
105DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT582.30572.35583.82590.74
106ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL583.28541.77581.64626.44
107MITJANA JoanPANDEMONIUM583.32543.41580.88625.68
108HUE MariusLES MONTES EN L'AIR584.59528.47540.87684.42
109STRASSER JohnAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES588.77551.41575.04639.85
110GUERIN LouisREADY TO GRIMPE588.92509.95524.97731.85
111PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS596.53565.61578.87645.12
112GERMAIN-LECLERC LucasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE598.88566.38584.53645.72
113GARCIA NoéCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE599.80487.48517.92794.01
114LAFOND TonySISYPHE USY601.58502.35516.97785.41
115LEGRAIN HugoDERNIER DE CORDEE602.25567.68606.51632.57
116CHAUVOT MaloGENERATION ROC605.60531.63566.80718.36
117MENNEBEUF JulesBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE605.69581.39610.84624.83
118BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY605.84506.06604.61706.86
119GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade606.07535.32564.53718.37
120FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR606.58468.81553.94796.99
121COLIN MaximeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE607.00489.54541.51789.94
122LECHANTRE OctaveADRENALINE607.88532.79591.12699.74
123ROGUES DE FURSAC SwannS.M.U.C. ESCALADE608.27511.34579.31734.17
124VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE608.82585.18591.86649.43
125BASTIEN LECLERE GrégoireCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND610.56532.40591.81707.46
126FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL611.22574.25578.70680.72
127QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE613.13565.82567.52706.05
128REY THURET GaétanC.E.S.A.M.613.39562.42572.01705.74
129ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK615.68578.64609.72658.68
130PERRISSOL AdamPYRENEA SPORTS617.75539.43545.43768.39
131STELLY PacoE.S. MASSY617.93541.51570.32741.95
132BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE619.86478.66515.39865.54
133AULAGNIER MartinS.M.U.C. ESCALADE621.05527.09590.74745.32
134SERRAR YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES623.36589.10615.21665.78
135FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE623.84579.59589.07702.85
136FLANDIN-ALBESPY ElyottLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE623.95532.23630.50709.12
137COUSTON UlysseLE 8 ASSURE624.87507.13514.74852.74
138BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES624.89487.48525.65861.55
139SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES624.92556.26588.77729.73
140BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC627.80514.45635.37733.57
141AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL630.50553.50564.15773.85
142PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION631.29571.96573.90748.00
143LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY634.34531.61649.68721.73
144CHALONS AxelTOURAINE ESCALADE+634.37495.62579.31828.19
145COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE636.26516.13528.67863.97
146PUCCETTI PaoloCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE636.35514.18589.08805.78
147CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE636.65575.61623.30711.03
148APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE636.84571.07587.14752.30
149MATIGNON ValentinCEPE Escalade638.90538.03557.47821.19
150DENIS ClementS.M.U.C. ESCALADE640.29560.27610.84749.75
151LAYRISSE MaloESCALE641.44501.51621.36801.44
152PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE644.53543.82608.92780.84
153BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE647.19541.51625.15774.92
154VARNIER PhilippeLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT654.63527.86632.43803.60
155FLORENT CharlyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE656.90595.57653.89721.25
156GIMENEZ DiegoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE660.04585.91653.14741.06
157SARTOR RaphaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE663.51598.73657.10734.69
158LEGRAND TiboMEAUX ESCALADE665.25539.59668.07788.09
159FELMY MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO672.09557.18617.11841.99
160BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF672.74504.71733.67779.84
161MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE673.25544.12603.42872.21
162PICHOT CorentinVILLENNES ESCALADE673.47508.70712.70799.00
163LOVALLO MatéoKERN'UP675.85522.92526.62978.00
164TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE678.77522.92731.25782.13
165MATHIEU EdgarCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE680.86613.33627.32801.93
166DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME684.49537.73727.41788.32
167MAGGI ThibaultC.A.D.M. ESCALADE687.12629.49668.56763.31
168LOISON AdrienSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE688.60629.98661.31774.52
169TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE688.73542.30545.88978.00
170CHUPIN-HERGOUALCH YoanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE689.08552.63592.90921.70
171BOREL LoïcCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE690.17533.88558.63978.00
172DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP690.21583.23737.05750.36
173VITTE VANHOVE SamuelROC EN STOCK692.33633.92673.99769.07
174DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF692.64544.07739.10794.74
175PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME695.14560.97735.24789.21
176RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE695.82535.25574.22978.00
177COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE696.39517.56745.82825.78
178MAXIMILIEN OscarCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE696.71580.82712.70796.60
179BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE698.78579.37732.34784.63
180SIMON-SECRAOUI ElohimALTICIM FONT ROMEU699.38549.19570.96978.00
181PARRAD MartinBAYEUX À BLOCK700.28523.57599.26978.00
182NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE700.50553.62569.87978.00
183DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE702.33552.76738.84815.38
184GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53703.25487.48727.30894.98
185GIRARD JulianGRIMP'EURE704.70528.47607.63978.00
186JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP705.37520.33617.79978.00
187BENAZERAF FlorianESCALABEL705.40558.90579.31978.00
188FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI705.75544.63594.62978.00
189SIMONPIETRI EloiS.M.U.C. ESCALADE706.39534.46606.72978.00
190BATIFOULIER TomE.S. MASSY707.65570.26574.68978.00
191REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY707.75560.59584.65978.00
192BLUM RoméoANTIPODE710.23547.96604.72978.00
193PATTERSON TimoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE712.91550.94609.80978.00
194CREURER NathanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC714.21595.16762.99784.48
195BUREL HugoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC718.08621.15761.49771.60
196MALHERBE MAE AUGUSTINBLOCK'OUT TOURS720.62478.66824.63858.56
197PLAZE ArthurCAF COEUR DE SAVOIE721.63583.40603.50978.00
198STOECKLE PabloALTISSIMO722.17553.76634.74978.00
199LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE725.62561.69637.17978.00
200GAILLARD MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS726.74556.43645.80978.00
201LALLEMAND NoahLES ENFANTS DU ROC726.85584.17618.37978.00
202DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS728.38587.33619.81978.00
203SAMARCQ LouisMEGALITHE728.71597.38610.75978.00
204SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE729.59561.48649.29978.00
205SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN731.57528.47688.24978.00
206GUERIN NaëlCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION733.84534.65761.61905.27
207DOUAUD NoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME734.42608.86616.40978.00
208VISEUX CelyanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE734.57575.90649.81978.00
209HAMEL LouisVERTI'GO734.98568.15728.02908.78
210GREMILLET JulesLES ENFANTS DU ROC735.30613.73614.18978.00
211GRESSLER MartinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE736.30593.94636.95978.00
212GARDY ClémentTOURAINE ESCALADE+736.54520.14822.23867.26
213DIONISIO TiagoARDESCA737.08591.38641.86978.00
214BUECHER PhilémonASLM737.26601.45632.34978.00
215SIMONIN ClémentEQUIPE LFM738.45587.23650.12978.00
216DUDOGNON ThomasBLOCK'OUT RENNES738.56571.83754.76889.09
217MARODE AlbanA.S.S.G.A.738.76596.27642.01978.00
218FOUQUIAU ArthurHARMONIE CIMES744.24517.18737.53978.00
219ROUSSET ArthurHORIZON VERTICAL744.46554.89700.48978.00
220TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE744.59558.91696.85978.00
221SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON744.92563.15693.60978.00
222RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS746.09552.85829.78855.64
223WAGNER ElieEQUIPE LFM746.56618.82642.87978.00
224VARAILHON DE LA FILOLIE LeonardoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE748.64523.63807.50914.79
225SAGIT MaximeCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON750.04567.61704.50978.00
226WATHLE RomainEQUIPE LFM751.01628.69646.33978.00
227PETITJEAN KyliannHORIZON VERTICAL751.11635.97639.35978.00
228FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS751.46554.65721.73978.00
229JACOB FélixLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE752.21564.43714.21978.00
230SAINT BLANCA JohannBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE756.11571.26719.07978.00
231RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES756.77551.05741.25978.00
232MARIAC TristanARDESCA757.42623.28670.99978.00
233GORIN SACHAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION761.08576.18729.07978.00
234DENIER MarceauENTRE-TEMPS761.56512.16794.53978.00
235DELACOURT CorentinG.R.I.M.P.E.761.61593.16713.68978.00
236EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE761.88606.62701.01978.00
237GILLARDEAU EthanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE762.20570.90737.70978.00
238COUELIER TATIBOUET MilanESPACE GRIMPE762.95635.36675.49978.00
239STEPHAN NahelTY KRAPAT763.55611.91757.53921.21
240SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE763.71597.51715.63978.00
241URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC763.83581.31732.19978.00
242COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE764.10590.49723.80978.00
243ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE767.04601.45721.66978.00
244CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE768.09613.06713.20978.00
245THUILLIER SashaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE768.39640.96686.21978.00
246TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE769.00520.09808.91978.00
247LOPEZ MathisGENERATION ROC769.20593.94735.65978.00
248THIOC MathisLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES769.67626.86704.15978.00
249CREBILLON TomPYRENEA SPORTS769.91559.26772.47978.00
250RODRIGUEZ-DOMINGUEZ AlexandreODACES770.37570.26762.86978.00
251MARX GaëlC.S.M.E. CLAMART771.70541.51795.60978.00
252BESSONNEAU NohanVERTI'CADE773.43565.11777.19978.00
253PARIEL GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE773.91563.87779.85978.00
254HUBAIL NathanGENERATION ROC775.73609.74739.44978.00
255CHANAS MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE776.80554.65797.74978.00
256SAINT-BERTIN LéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF777.46571.93782.46978.00
257KEMPYNCK ImanolAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF778.31581.38775.54978.00
258DESPAGNE JulienVILLENNES ESCALADE779.27548.21811.60978.00
259NEIME PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE780.15638.00724.44978.00
260VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES780.25562.34800.40978.00
261PERROTTE AlexisODACES780.91592.27772.45978.00
262MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE780.93596.28768.50978.00
263DAVIS NathanielBRON VERTICAL781.27634.21731.60978.00
264BROUSSE JoshuaODACES782.90600.40770.31978.00
265JOSSEAUME AlexisGRIMP'EN TETE783.31577.20794.74978.00
266SAULNERON EMERY NolannVILLENNES ESCALADE784.81535.52840.91978.00
267LIIRI SachaGENERATION ROC786.51623.66757.88978.00
268CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhA.S. LOUVECIENNES786.69557.47824.59978.00
269RYMASZ AlekAUSTRAL ROC787.02465.58917.47978.00
270NGUYEN CHAMBARETAUD AugustinVALJO'GRIMPE797.07541.51871.70978.00
271KANE IbraVERTICAL'CITE798.17551.08865.42978.00
272TARIS GuillaumeA.S. LOUVECIENNES799.23567.37852.31978.00
273QUéREL ElouanVAYRESTICAL800.67578.08845.94978.00
274BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE801.39448.16978.00978.00
275MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB804.08617.84816.39978.00
276BURONFOSSE-GUST GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO804.36574.93860.16978.00
277EVRARD MathisENTRE TERRE ET CIEL805.73670.51768.68978.00
278CORREIA ThéoPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL806.87592.21850.41978.00
279KELTOUMI BilalLEI LAGRAMUSAS808.34530.70916.32978.00
280KERBOURC H COLLIN GaelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE809.52658.36792.20978.00
281GEORGES YaëlM.J.C. LATHUS809.60600.20850.60978.00
282LECOUTURIER TitouanLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB810.06588.45863.72978.00
283JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX810.48596.13857.31978.00
284HUET HugoCEPE Escalade813.27577.18884.64978.00
285HERBIN MathisCEPE Escalade813.70582.29880.80978.00
286MAES LoukaROC AVENTURE814.53538.38927.22978.00
287DESVAUX FlorianE.S. MASSY816.03492.10978.00978.00
288DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE816.52724.98852.77871.82
289RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE817.10495.29978.00978.00
290DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE817.25495.75978.00978.00
291GOMES AlexiGRIMP'EURE818.26587.61889.18978.00
292RAYNAUD ARTHURENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE820.87653.89830.72978.00
293PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP821.30741.98743.93978.00
294MOLL GabinA.I.R. ESCALADE821.94618.02869.80978.00
295REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY822.50511.49978.00978.00
296GONCALVES Charlie19 ESCALADE 823.29620.17871.70978.00
297COUPELON LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE823.30574.22917.68978.00
298LE GOFF GaelLE 8 ASSURE823.89638.56855.10978.00
299PEYTAVIN PEDERSEN EliottSMUS ESCALADE824.83684.54811.96978.00
300SOLER VassiliCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE826.43622.86878.44978.00
301MÉAUTTE-EVANS YannUNION SAINT BRUNO827.11633.00870.32978.00
302PERDRIEAU ClovisOUT'GRIMP827.78749.73755.60978.00
303FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE829.20531.60978.00978.00
304BEKHCHOUCH SamyROC EN POGNES830.33622.45890.53978.00
305LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC830.41535.24978.00978.00
306GRANIER LucasESCALABEL830.88536.63978.00978.00
307PASTOR TimothéALTISSIMO831.23537.70978.00978.00
308GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE832.32540.97978.00978.00
309SOTIERE AdamCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE832.82542.45978.00978.00
310PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY833.80545.39978.00978.00
311DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE834.23546.68978.00978.00
312LÉONARD ClémentMINERAL SPIRIT834.45547.36978.00978.00
313CASTEL LAMAILIERE BaptisteLE HAVRE ESCALADE834.50547.49978.00978.00
314GILLEN GabrielLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS835.96551.88978.00978.00
315CABRE YohanESCAPADE836.12627.16903.21978.00
316BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES837.20555.59978.00978.00
317SIMIAND NoéROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS838.45559.36978.00978.00
318SOLER ElianALTISSIMO840.20564.61978.00978.00
319WRZESINSKI JuhanCLUB HARDBLOC840.61747.19796.65978.00
320DEGOUY AristoteCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE840.71738.73805.40978.00
321SCHER MiloM.J.C. LATHUS840.80566.40978.00978.00
322CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME840.86752.99791.58978.00
323LUCAS JoachimCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC841.25768.99776.77978.00
324SIMIAND ColinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS841.64568.91978.00978.00
325RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE841.70569.09978.00978.00
326PATOULY EliotCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE842.04570.11978.00978.00
327DHORDAIN Tom7A BAPAUME842.67743.93806.09978.00
328DECHAMPS CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE842.76572.28978.00978.00
329Dewailly AdamCLIMB UP LILLE842.78741.40808.95978.00
330GINET MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES842.85572.56978.00978.00
331SNANOUDJ-BENJAMIN MatysCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE843.06743.86807.33978.00
332VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF843.70756.49796.61978.00
333BALLATORE NielsCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE843.75575.25978.00978.00
334ROULAUD MathiasESCALABEL844.58577.75978.00978.00
335AROSEV DaniilLicence HORS CLUB845.17718.19839.31978.00
336BOYER MaxESCALABEL846.43583.28978.00978.00
337COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE846.95584.84978.00978.00
338MAYAUD PaoloOUT'GRIMP847.65761.53803.42978.00
339CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES847.85587.55978.00978.00
340CEZARD Gustave2APN GRIMPE848.10759.76806.53978.00
341FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC848.75590.25978.00978.00
342ROTA-GRAZIOSI JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR848.98741.58827.36978.00
343BROC BADIE MariusALTISSIMO849.72593.17978.00978.00
344CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS852.16600.47978.00978.00
345ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME852.50764.22815.27978.00
346FIERRO LoanALTICIM FONT ROMEU852.58601.74978.00978.00
347BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME852.82768.44812.01978.00
348DE BARROS RubenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON852.90666.60914.10978.00
349HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC852.90602.71978.00978.00
350DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT853.44604.31978.00978.00
351DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE853.48604.43978.00978.00
351GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE853.48604.43978.00978.00
351LAREYRE GabinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE853.48604.43978.00978.00
354FRAISSE EnaelALTICIM FONT ROMEU854.08606.24978.00978.00
355ALPTEKIN TilioMEGALITHE855.63610.88978.00978.00
356CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE855.96732.49857.38978.00
357DONNARD JawenASPTT NANTES856.04729.93860.20978.00
358DUPUIS GaetanARDESCA856.51613.54978.00978.00
359PARISET TitouanESCALAGOU857.22615.66978.00978.00
360PLANQUE LubinARDESCA858.12618.35978.00978.00
361LIGONNIERE ValentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE858.63619.90978.00978.00
362LAUR FabienMEGALITHE858.86620.59978.00978.00
363OSEMONT PaulASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES859.87623.62978.00978.00
364SOL LucasALTICIM FONT ROMEU860.55625.66978.00978.00
365CANDELIER TheoVERTI'LAC860.73735.68868.52978.00
366FONTENOY EwanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX861.29627.86978.00978.00
367FOURNIER RaphaëlLITTORAL ESCALADE863.29772.91838.96978.00
368DOUSSELAERE AxelLITTORAL ESCALADE863.38777.62834.52978.00
369GARCIA RobinEQUIPE LFM865.25639.75978.00978.00
370PUKALA TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE865.74782.57836.66978.00
371POTHIER ThomasHORIZON VERTICAL866.36643.08978.00978.00
372VERDON LéoASPTT NANTES867.95754.84871.01978.00
373LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53869.22728.89900.78978.00
374LANDAULT DiwanLES VOIES SALEES869.95768.25863.59978.00
375HIMBERT LeopoldCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM870.08654.23978.00978.00
376FOLLIOT MaximeLE MUR LONGUE871.11737.51897.83978.00
377TELMON GaëtanPREMIER DE CORDEE871.35658.06978.00978.00
378DE WYNDT RafaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE871.60793.20843.60978.00
379GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53871.81746.45890.98978.00
380FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'872.13734.00904.38978.00
381LOCATELLI LorenzoPREMIER DE CORDEE872.76662.29978.00978.00
382BRETEAU MaxencePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS873.03663.09978.00978.00
383WISSON ValentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE873.15663.45978.00978.00
384RIVIERE NoeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU873.62731.13911.73978.00
385GUERRY ClémentLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS875.59739.51909.27978.00
386AMARNI EnzoCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES876.43673.30978.00978.00
387THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE877.15675.45978.00978.00
388DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53877.88741.67913.98978.00
389PIACZINSKI PaulA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE878.26678.79978.00978.00
390TEZENAS NathanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON878.50749.09908.42978.00
391HOUETTE EmericAU PIED DES MURS878.58679.75978.00978.00
392CHASSERIAU LouisCLUB YETI878.83743.98914.50978.00
393BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B880.46761.22902.16978.00
394ANTONY LucASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE880.61685.84978.00978.00
395KERJAN AntoineO.C.C. ESCALADE881.12764.68900.68978.00
396CHOLLET ElyanVITAMINE 8B881.48772.00894.44978.00
397TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL882.24690.73978.00978.00
398BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION882.47777.75891.66978.00
399SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.54751.88917.74978.00
400MASSOL FirminESPACE GRIMPE882.65691.96978.00978.00
401BODEREAU EvanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.85757.95912.61978.00
402SEPULCHRE SimonVERTI'LAC883.30797.86874.04978.00
403PLASSARD NatanNOYALTITUDE883.83774.52898.96978.00
404BUTTAFUOCO LiamON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS885.04728.79948.34978.00
405GOBRON BaptisteGUICHEN ESCALADE885.92785.13894.62978.00
406BERGOUNIOU-BOUQUIN SamuelC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL887.87707.61978.00978.00
407BENOITS NinoGRIMPABLOC85888.10764.65921.65978.00
408L ORPHELIN TaoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE888.30708.90978.00978.00
409BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL888.59709.77978.00978.00
410PINCANON MaëlZENITH SENSATION889.41712.22978.00978.00
411VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION890.02789.28902.78978.00
412HAMON EwenTY KRAPAT890.22766.68925.98978.00
413GUEUGUEN EwennC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL890.32714.96978.00978.00
414HEIBLIG EwenSACAPOF890.37834.89858.21978.00
415BRUYERE MATHIEUCANTON GRIMP'891.33717.98978.00978.00
416RAJAIAH TheotimeCLUB VERTIGE891.44718.31978.00978.00
417LETELLIER GaspardCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE891.61718.84978.00978.00
418HOUITTE GabrielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS891.91836.57861.17978.00
419MOTHE JOMAIN MiloM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS891.95719.85978.00978.00
420ESCANDE MathieuF.J.E.P.892.43721.29978.00978.00
421PADIOLLEAU NaelCLUB YETI892.65779.98919.96978.00
422BRUNEAU RafaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS892.87833.38867.23978.00
423GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN893.36781.29920.80978.00
424ARONDEL SachaHORIZON VERTICAL893.46724.39978.00978.00
425BEAUGAS MariusBACOGRIMP'893.56775.91926.78978.00
426GIRIN EthanESCAPILADE893.63724.90978.00978.00
427TOUSSAINT OctaveESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS894.49832.02873.44978.00
428CHOLE RobinCHASSIEU AVENTURE894.63727.89978.00978.00
429SPILLEBOUT LoïcSACAPOF894.63836.57869.33978.00
430MONDOT--VEAUVY TimeoT'AS VU LA DEGAINE894.87836.57870.04978.00
431OMER-DECUGIS PaulADRENALINE895.17729.52978.00978.00
432DEREU BasileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS895.36842.56865.51978.00
433BELFAKIR SofianeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE895.44730.31978.00978.00
434BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY895.48730.43978.00978.00
435MONSACRE NoahA.S. GRIMPER895.72731.16978.00978.00
436SABY BaptisteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE896.32732.96978.00978.00
437GOGOIS GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE896.46733.39978.00978.00
438VERDON AlexPIERRE BLANCHE896.58793.15918.58978.00
439DELFOSSE EstebanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS896.65733.95978.00978.00
440LANCOU ZeligCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT896.87808.96903.66978.00
441GARCIA-LIPSCHITZ PierreAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE897.19735.56978.00978.00
442TABURET GabrielCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE897.54736.62978.00978.00
443POLLENNE EliottLE MUR LONGUE897.66784.21930.78978.00
444EICHENBERGER LoännLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES897.81737.43978.00978.00
445BAUDOUIN NoéVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION898.37830.31886.79978.00
446LEBOURGEOIS ClovisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 898.59739.77978.00978.00
447VERZIER NoéSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE899.39742.18978.00978.00
448FOUQUET StannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO899.54793.74926.88978.00
449FOUSSE TiméoEPERNAY ESCALADE899.85743.55978.00978.00
450CLAIR SimonCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND900.08744.24978.00978.00
451DESBANS RemiPIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE900.26744.78978.00978.00
452CARDINAL NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU900.28744.83978.00978.00
453BORGES LissandroROMO GRIMP900.93847.34877.45978.00
454TOUAFCHIA YlanESCAPILADE901.07747.22978.00978.00
455VARDAS TheoREADY TO GRIMPE901.52748.56978.00978.00
456LOMBARD TeoCHASSIEU AVENTURE901.66748.97978.00978.00
457FERRON OUNNOUGHI CyrilLES LEZARDS901.78749.35978.00978.00
458GUILLAUME AmbroiseESCAPILADE902.85752.55978.00978.00
459MOUCHARD NathanPIERRE BLANCHE902.90788.60942.10978.00
460GRAMMONT PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE902.92752.77978.00978.00
461ADAM NoahC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.902.93752.80978.00978.00
462LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE903.32753.95978.00978.00
463CAUSSETTE EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES903.44812.09920.24978.00
464DEFONTAINE AlexisCHAVIROC903.73755.19978.00978.00
465CORBREJAUD SachaREADY TO GRIMPE904.51757.54978.00978.00
466RANCON MartinMONISTROL VERTICALE904.72758.17978.00978.00
467HUME EnoalEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS904.93862.11874.69978.00
468BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53905.04802.73934.38978.00
469MOUNIEE HugoA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE905.06759.18978.00978.00
470KASDI AxelHARMONIE CIMES905.22759.66978.00978.00
471HENRION GillesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE905.41760.23978.00978.00
472POUDES GabinCHAVIROC905.80761.39978.00978.00
473MESTRE EmilienREADY TO GRIMPE906.26762.77978.00978.00
473RIGAUT SachaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC906.26814.96925.81978.00
475AUDOUIN VictorTEAM SOLO ESCALADE906.40763.19978.00978.00
476PALUS LucasMONISTROL VERTICALE906.69764.08978.00978.00
477ERNOU PERIN EmileASLGC ESCALADE906.89764.67978.00978.00
478MAUTRET CilianVERTI'CADE907.05765.15978.00978.00
479RICHARD TéoMONTABLOC907.70767.09978.00978.00
480MANUEL MONDOLONI AngeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU907.83830.26915.22978.00
481LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE907.92767.77978.00978.00
482BRICKS MorganCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE908.06768.17978.00978.00
483FOUILLOUX AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE908.17768.51978.00978.00
484PORTE MORRISON CelianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE908.20809.60937.00978.00
485LE GALLIC RonanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE908.81770.42978.00978.00
486BRECHET HugoBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE909.00770.99978.00978.00
487ANTONIOLI EliottQUAND ON GRIMPE909.32818.21931.76978.00
488CLEMENT TéoLORRIS ESCALADE909.71865.54885.59978.00
489BENOIST MathysESCALADE LOIRE LAYON909.88812.95938.70978.00
490BERTHELARD TitouanREADY TO GRIMPE910.25774.74978.00978.00
491GREDAY TomLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE910.39775.16978.00978.00
492ROLIN SimonBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE910.50775.50978.00978.00
493BAAR-BUREAU BastienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF911.18777.54978.00978.00
494BRUN LudovicSMUS ESCALADE911.24777.72978.00978.00
495POULLIAT ValentinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE912.24780.72978.00978.00
496ZAHZAM NoéODACES912.28780.84978.00978.00
497BERGERET LouisREADY TO GRIMPE912.49781.47978.00978.00
498MORICE Leo paulGRIMP'ATTITUDE912.50814.64944.85978.00
499HUBERT MatthieuPYRENEA SPORTS913.79785.38978.00978.00
500LAOUADI SofianBOU'D'BROUSSE914.59787.77978.00978.00
501VELICITAT-ROUSSARIE MathéoSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ914.87788.61978.00978.00
502BIROT NathanGRIMPABLOC85915.44807.76960.55978.00
503BONIFACE NathanSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ916.05792.15978.00978.00
504BIZEUL HugoNOYALTITUDE916.58793.74978.00978.00
505LAUDEN AlexandreESCALADE BIGOUDENE916.63793.90978.00978.00
506GABAIX GastonBETA-BLOC ESCALADE917.33795.99978.00978.00
507GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME918.23798.68978.00978.00
508FERNO GabinBOU'D'BROUSSE918.29798.87978.00978.00
509VANDEN-EEDE TitoPYRENEA SPORTS918.71800.14978.00978.00
510DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE918.99800.96978.00978.00
511LACOMBE-PITOIS LoukaSMUS ESCALADE919.14801.42978.00978.00
512GAUDICHE SamuelESCALADIN919.86803.58978.00978.00
513STARCK RomeoENTRE-TEMPS919.95803.84978.00978.00
514GIRAUDEAU PierreAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE920.20804.60978.00978.00
515AVELINE ConstantESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS920.23889.49893.21978.00
516BEILLIERE AdrienPYRENEA SPORTS921.79809.36978.00978.00
517CHAVANON CHANG AbelA.S. M. ESCALADE921.80809.40978.00978.00
518GOURDEL ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE922.27894.04894.77978.00
519FOUQUET YanisENTRE-TEMPS922.41811.22978.00978.00
520TACHENY LECAS EliotESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS922.99887.34903.62978.00
521BERGERON RémiREADY TO GRIMPE923.28813.83978.00978.00
522DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE923.31813.93978.00978.00
523FERNANDEZ PabloSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ923.48814.44978.00978.00
524MONNIER BENOIT EliotENTRE-TEMPS924.25816.75978.00978.00
525BEVAN MaloODACES924.57817.72978.00978.00
526KOKOCINSKI ThomasTERNOIS ESCALADE924.91818.72978.00978.00
527CHEALFA AlexandruCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE925.00818.99978.00978.00
528LAPORTE VAAST EliasPYRENEA SPORTS925.27819.82978.00978.00
529MCCLUNE JackHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE925.33819.98978.00978.00
530LOYER PaulESCAL'ARMOR925.55820.64978.00978.00
531GAMBARD SimonC.S.M.E. CLAMART925.91821.72978.00978.00
532CHEVALLIER MathisESCALE925.95821.84978.00978.00
533LABALETTE EnzoDESVR'ESCALADE926.13822.38978.00978.00
534MENNESSON EvanU.S.B. MONTAGNE926.51823.52978.00978.00
535LELASSEUX ThomasODACES926.60823.81978.00978.00
536GARNIER Pierre-angeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF927.17825.50978.00978.00
537FIGUIERE CHRISTOPHE PaulTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE927.29825.86978.00978.00
538BONTE JoachimHENIN TEAM GRIMPE927.41826.23978.00978.00
539BRUN OscarOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE927.86827.59978.00978.00
540GUESDON AntoineSUD OISE ESCALADE927.94827.82978.00978.00
541BRULIN MathieuBLOCK'OUT TOURS928.30828.91978.00978.00
542DUBOIS BaptisteDESVR'ESCALADE928.76830.27978.00978.00
543PARRINGTON LewisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS928.94830.82978.00978.00
544TRONEL TitouanPYRENEA SPORTS929.17831.50978.00978.00
545BISOTTI CorentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR929.17831.51978.00978.00
546GAUJOUR GabinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE929.75833.26978.00978.00
547PESRET CorentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES929.99833.98978.00978.00
548FICHAUX TimoteCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE930.35835.04978.00978.00
549GARNERET SachaU.S.B. MONTAGNE930.66835.97978.00978.00
550PICHOT AlexandreADRENALINE931.13837.38978.00978.00
551LEFEVRE NOVELLI ComeTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE932.07840.20978.00978.00
552FRANCOIS Sauli7A VITRY LA GRIMPE932.24840.73978.00978.00
553PREVEL SiméonGRIMP'EN TETE933.53844.58978.00978.00
554METROT TomVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE933.61844.82978.00978.00
555JOURNET LucasALTITUDE EVASION933.62844.87978.00978.00
556FIDILE TimeoESCALE933.92845.75978.00978.00
557NASCIMENTO EfflamENTRE-TEMPS933.94845.81978.00978.00
558Landaud MaheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS934.45847.34978.00978.00
559PEREZ COURTOIS RomainGRIMP'EN TETE934.79848.38978.00978.00
560LAMACZ AxelV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE934.81848.44978.00978.00
561SALINIER CANO MiloUNION SAINT BRUNO934.88848.65978.00978.00
562DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS935.20849.59978.00978.00
563RUFFET BON CORPS MilanJURA VERTICAL935.73851.19978.00978.00
564ARAMINO AntoineUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES935.89851.67978.00978.00
565LALUE PierreAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX936.15852.44978.00978.00
566MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS936.49853.47978.00978.00
567FAURE Pierre louisUNION SAINT BRUNO936.91854.74978.00978.00
568CAILLIEZ MathysCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE936.93854.80978.00978.00
569SABINO-LEUTHY MaxenceG.A.M.E.937.24855.73978.00978.00
570PAULSEN BRAZ MattheoA.P.E.M.