Classement permanent Bloc
Compétitions du 28.10.2025 au 28.10.2026Calculé le 28.10.2026 à 01:02
RangNomClubPoints123
1DETOURBE LouisaSPID'EURE523,61523,54523,57523,71
2SAVEY CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR525,59523,54526,46526,76
3BONARDET LucileLE 8 ASSURE528,27526,06526,33532,43
4LALIN ArianeGRIMP'EURE529,56528,95529,23530,50
5MOUSSET LinoaMONISTROL VERTICALE530,14527,47531,05531,90
6DELMONT CHEVREAU LisaBLOC SPOT530,40523,54523,64544,03
7DE ZEN CRUBILÉ MaëlyESPACE GRIMPE530,86525,87526,36540,36
8BELLANGER ROCH GaranceCORTIGRIMPE01531,73528,53532,36534,30
9MUNDUTEGUY LucileCAF DU COMMINGES533,71530,58534,08536,47
10DESPAS MaëlysCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN534,16526,19537,27539,03
11GUYOT CléoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE534,50532,21534,06537,23
12BREUIL LéonieVERTICAL ART LE MANS534,85523,55523,64557,35
13GOUEY LunaVERTICAL'CITE535,51528,95533,68543,89
14DESGRANGES LounaENTRE-TEMPS537,46532,46536,21543,70
15VILCHES SumaqLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS537,48529,60534,79548,04
16BOISTIERE CéliaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE537,51528,95535,55548,04
17VIVO HannahLES MONTES EN L'AIR537,73535,55535,95541,69
18CONIL LenaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES538,83535,63537,78543,09
19NICOLI AlmaA.S.C.P.A.539,52524,04524,50570,02
20DEZ EleonoreE.S. MASSY541,04538,55541,15543,43
21VEILLET AxelleCLUB VERTIGE541,07536,13543,17543,91
22QUEINEC LenaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE541,59531,48541,57551,72
23WITZ ElyneLES ENFANTS DU ROC541,93528,06529,94567,78
24DUVERNOY JadeCLUB VERTIGE542,67537,93543,17546,90
25TEIXEIRA BERNARD AbbygaëlleENTRE-TEMPS543,67526,76541,21563,03
26MORINEAU AmbreLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS544,97539,22545,65550,05
27HODIN SolineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE545,09533,13546,10556,04
28LIEB IsaureE.S. MASSY545,75538,55542,53556,18
29TORTIGET JulieMARSAS ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE546,64539,06547,67553,18
30DEMARIA JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES547,23543,09546,86551,74
31RIVE CarolineCLUB VERTIGE549,57528,05554,55566,10
32CATY MargauxE.S. MASSY549,95544,95550,33554,58
33BLET SOUDIEUX LouiseLE 8 ASSURE551,52538,55540,99575,02
34TOUZANNE AngieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL551,70544,93546,72563,45
35MARTIN DIDENOT BiancaVILLENNES ESCALADE552,55544,95555,88556,82
36GENESTOUS ElineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE555,49536,59540,36589,53
37LANTELME ManonST PIERRE ESCALADE555,54550,12552,94563,57
38ANDREUX Lily-roseLES ENFANTS DU ROC555,66554,24555,70557,04
39MARI InesASPTT GAP555,95551,71551,90564,25
40DUCOS BONNEAU MathildePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL556,38541,60562,28565,25
41VANHOUTTEGHEM NouriaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE556,45544,93551,86572,55
42ZENONI-GLEIZES AmaliaUNION SAINT BRUNO557,29550,87559,81561,19
43LEBLOND LiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR557,63552,07558,04562,77
44DIAZ RIVES ApollineSAINT CERE GRIMPE558,91544,93560,55571,25
45METIVIER SophiaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE560,02547,82563,58568,65
46GIANNINI EmilieREZ'IN ET ROC560,26553,79559,01567,99
47BULAND JuliaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE560,34535,28572,50573,25
48ORSINI DEGIRMENCI PiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE560,82558,79560,19563,47
49LEVEILLE GaranceLES MONTES EN L'AIR560,94552,07561,66569,09
50JUIN CHAZELLE AlexieADRENALINE562,01550,97557,61577,46
51DECORS MargotAIN ROC562,82554,26557,99576,21
52GRANDJEAN DanaVILLENNES ESCALADE563,07558,72564,96565,52
53DEPEYRAS MaevaBLOC SPOT563,51551,59559,81579,14
54MAFFAIT AlixAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE563,84553,82567,51570,19
55GUICHARD RachelA.S.R.U.C.564,94561,66562,87570,28
56ROCHER SolineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN565,57555,85563,78577,07
57LESTRAT CômeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS565,82526,36558,09613,01
58MAFFEIS AdeleLES ENFANTS DU ROC566,19564,69566,39567,48
59GRAVIER Lilly-roseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE566,55561,38563,35574,92
60CARRILLON ClémenceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE566,79561,74567,54571,08
61THOMAS LilwennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE567,75565,98566,59570,67
62BOUSCHBACHER ClaireA.S.C.P.A.567,85559,79566,66577,10
63COUTURIER EvaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE568,07539,34545,14619,73
64RUIZ CALUS MelissandreLES MONTES EN L'AIR569,39567,95569,09571,14
65HIBON NorahENTRE TERRE ET CIEL569,72554,10558,02597,04
66VENUAT ElinaDEGRE PLUS569,77552,68553,45603,19
67MARNAS LoméCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE570,14540,47582,93587,03
68GALLIN RIVIERE JulietteREZ'IN ET ROC571,18569,28570,45573,80
69PERROT CESSAC BérylLE 8 ASSURE571,88552,75560,81602,08
70BOUDIER CalistaSMUS ESCALADE572,95567,11575,34576,41
71DE JESUS LynaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE573,95551,59559,57610,68
72DUONG ZoeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE575,63536,58593,77596,54
73BASSO ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE576,03561,09582,51584,49
74GOTTINIAUX AdeleHORIZON VERTICAL577,51570,28575,47586,79
75TERNOIS NinonBOU'D'BROUSSE579,50568,98570,42599,11
76PUJOL AyaA.S. GRIMPER579,70547,87581,13610,11
77PAGET ColineC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION580,03576,60579,50583,98
78XIBERRAS LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION581,22572,76582,81588,08
79LE PORT AlixTY KRAPAT581,23571,42578,39593,89
80JULHE JONAS AmélieCAHORS ESCALADE581,28576,85581,82585,17
81SCHLOTTER ElodieVOSGES TROTTERS SELESTAT581,80579,60580,81584,99
82DODIN MELLOR OceaneROC EVASION ANNECY582,46538,04603,04606,29
83TOUSSAINT ValentineLES ENFANTS DU ROC586,09579,74580,81597,71
84MOISAN CamillePASSY ESCALADE586,39579,88579,89599,41
85MILLARET CleoliaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS586,44576,81581,09601,43
86DEJOUX ErineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE587,58576,77581,30604,67
87MOMBEREAU JulietteCORTIGRIMPE01588,15546,35549,23668,86
88CANARD MEYER JuliaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS588,56569,81571,10624,77
89BLANC AmbreLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS594,41536,59582,29664,36
90SÉRILLON NoélineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE598,35572,73575,28647,05
91BEN MOUSSA AsmaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE599,28576,77609,02612,04
92LE GO EvaSMUS ESCALADE599,96569,81614,55615,53
93ROSTKER ManonSMUS ESCALADE601,06567,30592,81643,07
94GUIOT AnaelleCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION601,44586,22591,20626,91
95MATHEZ ElinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE602,71523,47528,66756,00
96LALLEMAND LeonieLES ENFANTS DU ROC602,72597,42599,69611,06
97MONTIFRAY AriaCLUB VERTIGE602,88587,94600,20620,51
98MANAUDOU RoseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES603,35523,71530,34756,00
99CARPENTIER MaëlleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE603,90523,50532,19756,00
100DEBIEVE NoélieASPTT GAP606,33523,91539,09756,00
101MILLOT IrisCHAMBERY ESCALADE606,65525,67538,28756,00
102ANGELINI BARGELLINI EnohaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES607,52526,76539,80756,00
103ELI WA ELI LisaC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION607,55523,71542,93756,00
104THOMAS EmmaSAS VDG607,61523,91542,93756,00
105DARMAILLAC EmyAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE608,82533,19537,27756,00
106PIGULA IsalyneDEVERS TROYES AUBE609,20594,95604,68627,96
107PRADEAU MelineCOC ESCALADE609,36532,34539,73756,00
108CROMBEZ OlyviaBOU'D'BROUSSE611,83532,66546,84756,00
109BUSEINE ThaisSAC A POF612,34533,22547,79756,00
110PAPEGAY AbygaëlGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE612,66540,30541,69756,00
111DESVIGNES MaëlleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE613,00531,59551,42756,00
112ZILIOLI SofiaDEVERS TROYES AUBE613,28593,95596,07649,83
113BOUIC CANOVA MahinaA.S. ROC & PYRENE613,34528,06555,96756,00
114PELLISSIER AnoukCHAMBERY ESCALADE613,66542,03542,96756,00
115MARTIN-ROCHE LouA.S. ROC & PYRENE614,12541,42544,93756,00
116GILBERT HeloiseUSBY ESCALADE614,26528,25558,54756,00
117PIGé ElsaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE615,85531,94559,61756,00
118TABARD LolaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE616,25544,70548,04756,00
119NAJAR NixieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE616,51537,42556,11756,00
120SECCO CloéCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE617,47614,02614,71623,69
121GURY LounaLES ENFANTS DU ROC617,54608,21612,65631,76
122JOUVE AdèleSMUS ESCALADE619,12578,37619,29659,70
123LE MEITOUR LenaUSBY ESCALADE619,33536,68565,32756,00
124COLIN LucileDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE619,96547,64556,23756,00
125DERET AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE620,30550,13554,78756,00
126DAURES MaelysLA BALME ESCALADE620,89594,96624,65643,05
127LESTAGE MargauxAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE620,96536,73570,14756,00
128LECERF ManonGRIMP'EURE621,05541,69565,45756,00
129CIGAL SashaMEAUX ESCALADE621,33578,17632,06653,77
130DELACROIX LyraCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE621,46542,71565,67756,00
131AUCUIT AnoukFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE622,70548,64563,47756,00
132BELLUAU MORIN LéonieVERTICAL ART LE MANS623,10552,50560,80756,00
133ACHOUR AmelMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE623,36543,89570,19756,00
134GOUGUET LanaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 623,61547,31567,51756,00
135COUTELIER LouaneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE623,75549,23566,02756,00
136CASTERAS NoelieCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE624,10549,96566,35756,00
137LE CACHEUR LissanaCEPE Escalade624,18608,89631,18632,46
138LOPEZ VUILLET AliceESPACE GRIMPE624,29547,26569,61756,00
139KREMER LivCLUB VERTIGE624,89545,42573,25756,00
140GONZALEZ GhjuliaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF625,14549,24570,19756,00
141LAPEYRADE MélineASPTT NANTES625,53558,76561,83756,00
142CAPOLUNGO Eloise2APN GRIMPE626,25544,58578,17756,00
143PERNIK ZoéC.E.S.A.M.626,96539,66585,21756,00
144ALBARELLI AndreaUSBY ESCALADE627,13549,71575,67756,00
145FOISSIER RomaneC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION628,08593,67616,73673,83
146BOUAKLINE AmbreCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE628,96560,04570,84756,00
147ZANETTE PHAN LouASPTT NANTES629,05563,69567,47756,00
148HUSSON EliseLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE629,44558,99573,32756,00
149NOGUES DIAS Naëlle CAHORS ESCALADE629,47554,10578,32756,00
150GUYON EloiseAUTAN GRIMPER630,51554,70580,84756,00
151LE MOALIGOU JuneMODJO ESCALADE632,18553,13587,40756,00
152PEREIRA FERRARIS EldaliëCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE632,51555,72585,80756,00
153ROTH OphelieAMEROC633,13571,64571,74756,00
153RABILLOUD LounaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME633,13565,81577,57756,00
155PERON ClemenceCLUB HARDBLOC633,83567,11578,37756,00
156ALBERTY LeonieACCES ESCALADE633,90562,98582,71756,00
157VIARD AnitaMAURIENNE ESCALADE634,45563,68583,68756,00
158SALIS LouTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE634,61562,76585,06756,00
159DESSENNE POUJADE XélieCAHORS ESCALADE635,58564,94585,80756,00
160MOREAU HeloiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE635,90558,89592,81756,00
161MORGAND FlorineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE635,99571,72580,26756,00
162DELION LeaA.E.S.M. CHOLET636,93568,40586,38756,00
163DUCOULOUX AvaENTRE-TEMPS636,94567,96586,86756,00
164CHIAPPINI Carla-mariaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE637,77551,90605,41756,00
165VALLET JACQUELIN ClaraSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE637,79609,26642,41661,69
166ABDESSELAM MaïssaneMONTABLOC639,13552,57608,83756,00
167OLIVIER SAGAWA VictoriaESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES639,21578,37583,27756,00
168ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ EllaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS639,32578,37583,60756,00
168PAYET AuroreCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE639,32578,37583,60756,00
170MARIN ChloeESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE639,35580,98581,08756,00
171PLEZ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE639,73567,59595,61756,00
172BORTAYRE AnouckLE MUR639,92562,28601,47756,00
173ROUMEZIN SashaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE640,90571,38595,31756,00
174LEROY MargauxVADO ESCALADE640,98579,61587,32756,00
175FRANCOIS-LUBIN MaeliaIMAGINE641,13560,82606,58756,00
176HUET DELALEX IrisCHAMBERY ESCALADE641,56574,88593,81756,00
177LEROY EliseACCES ESCALADE642,12578,71591,65756,00
178ZAIK ArianeCHAMPIONNET SPORTS642,39578,37592,81756,00
179LE CORNEC SibylleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU642,90581,08591,61756,00
180DELPRAT ManonBETA-BLOC ESCALADE643,23586,30587,40756,00
181SEROSE ChloéMONTABLOC643,70542,30632,79756,00
182BARTHELEMY JulieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE644,73558,89619,29756,00
183BONDET AliceAPTITUDES645,71576,12605,00756,00
184GUILLOUX TessLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 646,08590,59591,65756,00
185BUSETTA LouisonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE647,00571,00614,00756,00
186GAILLARD AnnaLA BALME ESCALADE647,25585,89599,87756,00
187BAIJOU DIKA AnnielleAUSTRAL ROC647,78566,60620,75756,00
188SEYEUX AgatheMAURIENNE ESCALADE648,06590,84597,34756,00
189LOCKHART DianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE648,32573,89615,08756,00
190EVRARD MaevaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE648,97574,99615,93756,00
191EVRARD MaëliaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE649,44578,39613,92756,00
192CHAUVIN MaéVERTI'LAC649,63579,81613,08756,00
193VIENNE LouiseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE649,78591,92601,43756,00
194CHIABRANDO NoémieVILLENNES ESCALADE649,86590,51603,08756,00
195SAINSON EstelleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE650,67591,86604,14756,00
196LECLAIRE CassieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE650,94592,54604,27756,00
197PAYET LEFEVRE EïleenAUSTRAL ROC651,27580,26617,55756,00
198LEFRANÇOIS AugustineLES VOIES SALEES651,54593,13605,50756,00
199SAULNIER-JODEAU Margaux2APN GRIMPE653,41583,60620,62756,00
200OUMIRI CHANG MayleenIMAGINE653,52590,55614,00756,00
201BRIFFOD MélissandreLA BALME ESCALADE653,65591,95613,01756,00
202CHEVALDONNé MikaëlaPASSY ESCALADE653,90602,66603,04756,00
203HOAREAU MilaMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE654,47593,40614,00756,00
204CLAVEL CapucineMONISTROL VERTICALE654,81577,22631,20756,00
205DELBROUQUE Alexa7A BAPAUME655,05600,87608,29756,00
206DANGIN ValentineDEVERS TROYES AUBE657,78605,92611,43756,00
207OURIET ManonASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE658,33599,50619,49756,00
208BERNARD MAINIER CelyaCLIP'EURE658,36602,45616,64756,00
209GRUAT LAFORME LouiseCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE659,58559,83662,90756,00
210POLLONI AgatheCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE660,12618,86665,29696,20
211SAGET MaelaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE660,62611,01614,85756,00
212HAUATA NayoaGRÉGAM VERTICAL660,64523,55702,38756,00
213GOUOT AnaïsMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE663,05614,00619,15756,00
214ARNAUD Lea2APN GRIMPE664,18607,09629,46756,00
215ROULPH LucieADRENALINE664,77606,89631,42756,00
216DE KERVENOAEL QuitterieROC EVASION ANNECY665,08604,18635,07756,00
217PÉLIAN EmmaGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST667,50616,27630,22756,00
218FAVREAU EllieGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST669,35624,55627,49756,00
219DUBOIS-BEDIN ColetteCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE669,96623,69630,20756,00
220MAGNIN JuliaMAURIENNE ESCALADE670,89609,61647,07756,00
221PLAIDY LucileSMUS ESCALADE672,33613,41647,57756,00
222TAILLIEZ-DHESDIN LyraHENIN TEAM GRIMPE673,67632,25632,76756,00
223GRADEL EmmaPASSY ESCALADE675,40618,86651,34756,00
224DOULS CassandrePASSY ESCALADE678,39636,12643,05756,00
225LECOMTE RomyVERTIKAL VANS678,54523,61756,00756,00
226RICHEMOND SCHMITT TessaAUSTRAL ROC678,61523,83756,00756,00
227DEVOS LaïnaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE679,27525,82756,00756,00
228STIOUI LilaGRAL 53679,37526,12756,00756,00
228LISSARRAGUE FrancescaSENESCALADE679,37526,12756,00756,00
230AUDRAN JohanneBETA-BLOC ESCALADE679,49526,46756,00756,00
231BREBAN Lillie7 A L OUEST679,74527,22756,00756,00
231LIMOGE ElineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS679,74527,22756,00756,00
233DEPAMBOUR TROFFIGUÉ JulietteLES VOIES SALEES679,86527,57756,00756,00
234BOUTRY MargauxTERNOIS ESCALADE679,95641,47642,39756,00
235SARTRE EliseESPACE GRIMPE680,17528,51756,00756,00
236MOREAU CORMERAIS CelestineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU680,36529,08756,00756,00
237PREVOT LéonieARDESCA680,53529,60756,00756,00
238EPIS JuliaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION680,65529,94756,00756,00
239CESARI CarmenPIETROSELLA ESCALADE680,71530,14756,00756,00
240CREUILLENET ClaireGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR680,83530,50756,00756,00
240RUFF ChloeUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES680,83530,50756,00756,00
242KLEIN KUHFELD EléaCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN681,45532,34756,00756,00
243QUIQUET CHATILLON EliseVERTICALAIS681,55532,66756,00756,00
244BOURGET MaëlysBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE681,61532,83756,00756,00
245HUBERTY CassandreVARAP'RANCE681,81533,42756,00756,00
246DESBOUVRIES MarianneSAC A POF682,16534,48756,00756,00
246COQUELET LéaV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE682,16534,48756,00756,00
248TOLLIS BARBOU AlbaneBETA-BLOC ESCALADE682,26534,78756,00756,00
249CASTAGNE AnoukSAINT CERE GRIMPE682,32534,96756,00756,00
250LE GUENNEC POUECH OanellGRÉGAM VERTICAL682,38535,14756,00756,00
251CASTELEIN AlixBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES682,65535,95756,00756,00
252BARBES RomanePIED NOIR ESCALADE682,87536,62756,00756,00
253FOUSSIER LUNARDI ErynnCLUB YETI683,08537,24756,00756,00
254CHANTHADOUANGSY AlineBLOCK'OUT CERGY683,45538,36756,00756,00
255FERNANDEZ AlixCAHORS ESCALADE683,51538,53756,00756,00
256PAILLETTE MathildeBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB683,70539,09756,00756,00
256EZ ZAJJARI LouaneA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR683,70539,09756,00756,00
258DEVINE SibylleNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS683,74539,22756,00756,00
259RAFFIN NorahJE GRIMPE 85683,91539,73756,00756,00
259LE MER CassidyESCAL'ARMOR683,91539,73756,00756,00
259BERTEMES AlionaGRAL 53683,91539,73756,00756,00
259STREIT LouisonA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE683,91539,73756,00756,00
263ELINE JuwitaAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)684,08540,23756,00756,00
264GUIRADO AnaëlleCAHORS ESCALADE684,23540,70756,00756,00
265MARCHAND AnaëPIETROSELLA ESCALADE684,49541,48756,00756,00
266DUMEIGE EliseGOHELL' ESCALADE684,60541,81756,00756,00
267PANEK EmieEST'KALAD CLUB684,67542,00756,00756,00
267LOUCHATI GaranceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS684,67542,00756,00756,00
269OREGGIA GiuliaVERTIKAL VANS684,86542,58756,00756,00
270GIROL ManonGRIMP'ATTITUDE684,87542,60756,00756,00
271BOULANGER HortenseVERTICAL EUDOIS684,98542,93756,00756,00
272RIDLEY MILLEPIED AlbaE.S. MASSY685,14543,43756,00756,00
273TRELA LorraineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE685,66544,97756,00756,00
274SAHAGHIAN IrisSAINT CERE GRIMPE685,94545,81756,00756,00
275NIEL SOUHAN CharlotteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES686,49547,47756,00756,00
275ZAOUCHE-LAGOCKI RoseENTRE-TEMPS686,49547,47756,00756,00
277HONORE AlexianeCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE686,69548,06756,00756,00
278BOU Maria-mirabellaESCALADE EN QUERCY686,92548,75756,00756,00
279GICQUEL NoemieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST687,16549,48756,00756,00
280PETIT ÉléaLACROIX ESCALADE687,23549,70756,00756,00
281DEREIMES AlysseCHAMBERY ESCALADE687,32549,97756,00756,00
282DUCRET EmmaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER687,34550,03756,00756,00
283CANELLA PaulineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE687,43550,29756,00756,00
284LANDRECIES NeyliaOUT'GRIMP687,70551,10756,00756,00
285DOREY MiaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR688,24552,71756,00756,00
286PENASSON MilaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS688,39553,18756,00756,00
287COLLET AlouenaESCAL'ARMOR688,50553,50756,00756,00
288ABRAHAM CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE688,56553,67756,00756,00
289TROSSAT JeanneENTRE-TEMPS688,65553,95756,00756,00
290MORENO MaëlleUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES688,80554,39756,00756,00
291OLLIVIER AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 689,08555,25756,00756,00
292HUE CharlotteMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE689,10555,29756,00756,00
293CEPEL LAPLACE RaphaelleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE689,28555,85756,00756,00
294LEGRAND SophiaESCAL'ARMOR689,97557,90756,00756,00
294BACHELAY SolineGRAL 53689,97557,90756,00756,00
296SIBUET LéonieCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON690,21558,64756,00756,00
297PLISSON InesUSBY ESCALADE690,30558,89756,00756,00
298SCHROETER ApollineESPACE GRIMPE690,37559,10756,00756,00
299OUDOTTE TRULLARD ClaraHORIZON VERTICAL690,46559,37756,00756,00
300BENSERADJ DarineV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE690,55559,66756,00756,00
301BUATOIS JuliaLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE690,72560,17756,00756,00
302VAN GYSEL NinaEST'KALAD CLUB690,80638,55677,84756,00
303LARABA NorahVERTICAL DREAM 691,39562,18756,00756,00
304SEVOZ IziaJE GRIMPE 85691,56562,68756,00756,00
304TIJOU DomitilleGRAL 53691,56562,68756,00756,00
306GRUWÉ LéonieOUT'GRIMP691,59562,77756,00756,00
307KRETZ SimoneLE 8 ASSURE691,60562,80756,00756,00
308VERNE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE691,78563,33756,00756,00
309WALRAVE LeelaUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI691,89563,68756,00756,00
310MARTIN-FOULONNEAU OrphéeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE691,91563,74756,00756,00
311FOCCHANERE LunaMONT 2 VERTICAL692,34565,02756,00756,00
312BARRIERE JoséphineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE692,35565,06756,00756,00
312DUGAS ErisSPID'EURE692,35565,06756,00756,00
314FULCONIS LilyFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE692,41565,22756,00756,00
315ARMAND JuliaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE692,43565,28756,00756,00
316HARTER NolaCULTURE ROC692,56565,67756,00756,00
317NOBLET EmyLES VOIES SALEES692,60565,79756,00756,00
318CLAUZEL JadeMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE692,75566,26756,00756,00
319BLON-BRETON EliseTERNOIS ESCALADE693,08567,24756,00756,00
320FOULON CapucineLACROIX ESCALADE693,15567,44756,00756,00
321DEBARLE EvaESCAL'ARMOR693,28567,84756,00756,00
322SCHNELL MarionBLOCK'OUT STRASBOURG693,61568,83756,00756,00
323JAN AnaïsVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE693,66568,98756,00756,00
324BERSON MarineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS693,95569,85756,00756,00
325SCHORNO CamilleCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS694,27570,81756,00756,00
326COTON SalmaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE694,29570,86756,00756,00
327LIENHARD ThelmaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL694,38571,13756,00756,00
328CHAMBON SelmaQUERCY GRIMPE694,42571,25756,00756,00
329LIVACHE LouiseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE694,55571,64756,00756,00
330CABRIGNAC MaëlieCAHORS ESCALADE694,58571,74756,00756,00
330MAUGRET FOURÈS ManonCAHORS ESCALADE694,58571,74756,00756,00
332BASCOU ManonQUAND ON GRIMPE694,87572,61756,00756,00
333VOUREY NtyaleBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE695,30573,89756,00756,00
333PIGNIER SiaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE695,30573,89756,00756,00
333BOUCHET SofiaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE695,30573,89756,00756,00
336ENGLER LeanneLACROIX ESCALADE695,46574,38756,00756,00
337FERNANDES HaileyLACROIX ESCALADE695,98575,95756,00756,00
338MURGIA LouiseVERTICAL ART SQY696,33576,99756,00756,00
339BIDARD SolineREADY TO GRIMPE696,45577,35756,00756,00
340NINOUS IziaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF696,59577,77756,00756,00
341AYRE GAZEAU LouiseCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE696,60577,79756,00756,00
342DREVON DaphnéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 696,79578,36756,00756,00
343FREMEAUX RIBAULT MaëlouE.S. MASSY696,79578,37756,00756,00
343MINASSO ElenieADRENALINE696,79578,37756,00756,00
345PORTER LiliCULTURE ROC697,52580,55756,00756,00
346LOUETTE ElenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE697,61580,83756,00756,00
347MATHIEU AnaelleF.J.E.P.697,86581,57756,00756,00
348EVANS AryaREADY TO GRIMPE698,04582,12756,00756,00
349SOLER YsaëCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE698,85584,55756,00756,00
350BUISINE AnaïsHENIN TEAM GRIMPE698,98584,93756,00756,00
351SABRIÉ LouiseESPACE GRIMPE699,06585,17756,00756,00
352WINTERSTEIN IzumiESCAL'ARMOR699,21585,62756,00756,00
352ROUET SIMONSSON LauraA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE699,21585,62756,00756,00
354LESNE ManonV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE699,25585,76756,00756,00
355DELVAUX AlixASLGC ESCALADE699,83587,48756,00756,00
356BLACHE ZélieVERTICALE ATTITUDE699,83587,50756,00756,00
357BOISLIVEAU JeanneESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE699,98587,95756,00756,00
358MANENT CharlineMINERAL SPIRIT699,99587,98756,00756,00
359IZQUIERDO FEUERSTEIN AzucenaA.S.C.P.A.700,24588,72756,00756,00
360BRUN LyaCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE700,40589,20756,00756,00
361LE MaïlyCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE700,74590,23756,00756,00
362VALLAT MilaESPACE GRIMPE700,94590,82756,00756,00
362FACHE PaolaESPACE GRIMPE700,94590,82756,00756,00
364BENTZ CharlotteCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE701,55592,64756,00756,00
365JARDILLIER HanaéDEGRE PLUS701,60592,81756,00756,00
366LIPKO AnnaLE TOPO SAS702,02594,05756,00756,00
367LAUS BOUISSOU RozennUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE702,08594,24756,00756,00
368GOURDEN-VERGÉ SaloméE.S. MASSY702,17594,50756,00756,00
369VEYRIERAS AmayaBRIANCON ESCALADE702,40595,20756,00756,00
370GAUTHIER StellaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES702,44595,31756,00756,00
371ARNOUD YunaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 702,54595,61756,00756,00
371MAGNIN-PASTOR AlbaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 702,54595,61756,00756,00
373VASSEUR AutomnePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE702,93596,78756,00756,00
374CANUS LéaVILLENNES ESCALADE703,03597,09756,00756,00
375BERGERON BLASSENAT LoïsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR703,05597,16756,00756,00
376CAPLIEZ LouiseAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE703,09597,27756,00756,00
377LOISEAU OrlaneDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE703,13597,38756,00756,00
378MAUREY DE LAUNAY VictoriaAUTAN GRIMPER703,73599,19756,00756,00
379LOISEAU JulietteGRAL 53703,93599,79756,00756,00
380VIAL OliviaVERTI'COISE703,94599,83756,00756,00
380THIVILLIER MargauxLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES703,94599,83756,00756,00
382LAPEYRONIE ApollineAMEROC704,48601,43756,00756,00
383BENSERADJ DinaV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE704,63601,89756,00756,00
384EVRARD JadeLES ENFANTS DU ROC704,65601,95756,00756,00
384LAUER NoémieLES ENFANTS DU ROC704,65601,95756,00756,00
386BERQUIN LaylaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS704,73602,20756,00756,00
387ALARCON BOUTTÉ ElyaGRIMPE EN TÊTE704,77602,32756,00756,00
388FLAHAUT RODRIGUES EléaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES704,87602,61756,00756,00
389GENSSE EvolèneJURA VERTICAL704,90602,71756,00756,00
390COUSSIT AlwennaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB705,38604,14756,00756,00
390LYS WendyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE705,38604,14756,00756,00
390LEA MBASSI VIGIER EvaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE705,38604,14756,00756,00
393MALFOY MarionPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL705,46604,39756,00756,00
394CASTAIGNEDE LisonESPACE GRIMPE705,58604,74756,00756,00
395DIOT AgathePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL705,72605,16756,00756,00
396TELLECHEA-BIDART IntzaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF705,98605,94756,00756,00
397FAUTRA Lya-roseCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS706,58607,75756,00756,00
398BOULENGER CyliaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE706,62607,85756,00756,00
399STOITCHEV FleurGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS706,68608,03756,00756,00
400MINASSIAN MargotBACOGRIMP'706,99608,97756,00756,00
401PERINET LoelineASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE707,01609,02756,00756,00
402SOURISSEAU CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE707,21609,63756,00756,00
403JANUS ROGOVITZ MaxineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE707,27609,82756,00756,00
404DUBOIS LénaLE TOPO SAS707,44610,31756,00756,00
405VERDUYN ZelieACCES ESCALADE707,97611,90756,00756,00
406SALLES ZoéSPID'EURE708,07612,21756,00756,00
407BEC-VALLADE LaelleCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION708,25612,74756,00756,00
407JEGO AmbreTY KRAPAT708,25612,74756,00756,00
409LE BRUN CHRISTINE ChloéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE708,27612,80756,00756,00
410KERGUILLEC LinaM.J.C. CYRANO708,28612,85756,00756,00
411PAPON ClaraGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST708,29612,87756,00756,00
412DECORS JudithAIN ROC708,34613,01756,00756,00
413SPALVIERI ChloeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE708,67614,00756,00756,00
414LEDUC InaVERTI'COISE708,67614,02756,00756,00
415BATTEUX EmmaLORRIS ESCALADE708,72614,15756,00756,00
416DUVEAU ApollineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE708,74614,23756,00756,00
417ABIVEN ApollineBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE708,95614,85756,00756,00
418MONTEIL LAPEDRA ValentinaALTICIM FONT ROMEU709,16615,49756,00756,00
419BODIN AliceA.S.C.P.A.709,37616,12756,00756,00
420BREGEON ErineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS709,56616,69756,00756,00
421GUYOT FaustineLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS710,02618,05756,00756,00
422OMNES LéaSACAPOF710,06618,17756,00756,00
423JAAFAR NourCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE710,43619,29756,00756,00
424LENGLET PaulineVERTICALAIS710,53619,58756,00756,00
425HAETTEL MayaWASCALADE710,89620,67756,00756,00
425AVRIL IrisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS710,89620,67756,00756,00
427BARBIER-RIGLOS ElisaF.J.E.P.711,01621,03756,00756,00
428JOUET PrunilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE711,03621,10756,00756,00
429DELATTRE AlexESCALADE EN QUERCY711,38622,13756,00756,00
430LALOUETTE AnnaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS711,70623,10756,00756,00
431DOLE ErellLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS711,86623,59756,00756,00
432FONTAINE SidonieLACROIX ESCALADE711,93623,79756,00756,00
433LHOMELET LouisonLES VOIES SALEES712,59625,78756,00756,00
434LAURENT JeanneBLOCK'OUT PARIS712,81626,44756,00756,00
435RAYNAUD MANONTY KRAPAT712,89626,66756,00756,00
436TAVIGNOT LéaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON712,93626,80756,00756,00
437ANDRIEU CharlineESCALADE EN QUERCY713,01627,03756,00756,00
438POUZOT LénaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS713,40628,21756,00756,00
439DRUELLE Hava7 A L OUEST714,18630,55756,00756,00
440PINTO ElsaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS714,33630,98756,00756,00
440LE MERLUS LinaCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE714,33630,98756,00756,00
442GUYOT AdèleVERTI'COISE714,35631,04756,00756,00
443SEILLER AlexandraCLUB YETI714,52631,56756,00756,00
444LAFORGE OrianneESCAL'ARMOR715,08633,23756,00756,00
445GRAS-BLONDEL ZoéCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS715,16633,49756,00756,00
446GIRETTE NinaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE715,60634,80756,00756,00
447PICARD HanaéMONISTROL VERTICALE715,69635,07756,00756,00
448RATTE LouPASSY ESCALADE716,04636,12756,00756,00
449PITTE VALLOIS ManolyVERTICAL EUDOIS716,04636,13756,00756,00
450STAMATAKIS BiancaF.J.E.P.716,12636,36756,00756,00
451LEBAILLY MorganeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE716,20636,61756,00756,00
452DARQUE LilyVERTICALAIS716,26636,79756,00756,00
453CLAEYS MélinaMEAUX ESCALADE716,52637,57756,00756,00
453ROLLOY JuliaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE716,52637,57756,00756,00
455SONOU SwanCLUB YETI717,40640,19756,00756,00
456ANDRIOT MaiwennCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS717,77641,30756,00756,00
456SUROWIEC ClaraCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS717,77641,30756,00756,00
458COTTET JuliaVERTICALAIS717,82641,47756,00756,00
459BRAGARD SamEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS717,90641,69756,00756,00
460MASSEBOEUF ThaïsF.J.E.P.717,97641,91756,00756,00
461DUBREUCQ LANTOINE LylouGOHELL' ESCALADE718,13642,39756,00756,00
462HUSSELSTEIN ZélieCORSICA ROC718,64643,93756,00756,00
463DUQUENNE ElisaAUSTRAL ROC720,58649,75756,00756,00
464DURAND LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE721,90653,69756,00756,00
465VILLEMAGNE SolveigATOUTPRISES721,93653,78756,00756,00
466NANCHI TiméaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE722,53655,60756,00756,00
467MARIBAS JeanneCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE722,63655,89756,00756,00
468MEDINA SashaAUSTRAL ROC722,85656,55756,00756,00
469RICHEZ SarahCT HAUTE SAVOIE723,98659,95756,00756,00
470MELLITI CaméliaESCAL'ARMOR724,24660,72756,00756,00
471NOSBE MaënaMONTAGNE REUNION725,38664,15756,00756,00
472GARAUD CharlotteESCALADE LOIRE LAYON725,56664,69756,00756,00
473THE-SENG CharlineESCAL'ARMOR725,74665,22756,00756,00
474BRUNET DELEGLISE LucieODACES726,00666,01756,00756,00
475BUVAT MilaESCALADE A COMMENTRY727,23669,69756,00756,00
476GOBILLOT AmélieARDESCA729,05675,15756,00756,00
477HERITIER LyanaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS729,73677,20756,00756,00
478BOLE DU CHOMONT AdélieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS731,34682,03756,00756,00
479MAGNAVACCA MathildeGRIMP'EN TETE731,43682,30756,00756,00
480GICQUEL KaëligESCAL'ARMOR732,21684,64756,00756,00
481PANNETIER VERDIER KyaraR.A.P.P.E.L.733,18687,55756,00756,00
482JEBELIN LoaneLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS734,36691,09756,00756,00
483PICOT OliviaR.A.P.P.E.L.736,07696,20756,00756,00
484DELLYES IsaureMINERAL SPIRIT738,11702,32756,00756,00
485PRIMAULT LouiseGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE739,07705,20756,00756,00
486DE MARCHI ApollineR.A.P.P.E.L.739,77707,32756,00756,00
487ROUAULT Anel valentinaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS740,20708,59756,00756,00
488MORVAN MaëlysDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX741,84713,52756,00756,00
489REYNAUD JuliaMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE742,57715,72756,00756,00
490MAISONHAUTE AnnonciadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE742,67716,01756,00756,00
491CHARVIN FlorineROCNPOF GRIMP742,93716,78756,00756,00
492ALESSANDRI LenaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE743,68719,04756,00756,00
493NEBOIS MURE CélèneCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE744,22720,67756,00756,00
494BERNARD SAVINA PerrineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE744,88722,63756,00756,00
495GIRAUD ChloéROCNPOF GRIMP744,95722,86756,00756,00
496BREYSSE LanaVERTIKAL VANS745,96725,87756,00756,00
497LE GURUN KatellGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE746,26726,78756,00756,00
498CHABAUD MargotMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE747,77731,30756,00756,00
499BOUGEANT NaëliDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX747,82731,47756,00756,00
500AROT PIROU MarionDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX749,57736,72756,00756,00
501BLANC AlexandraGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE751,51742,52756,00756,00
502LE GOFF LilouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE753,63748,88756,00756,00
503PERCHEC EdenGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE755,93755,78756,00756,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1VERGUET TimoteHORIZON VERTICAL564,32564,32564,32564,32
2LE ROUX MaxCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN565,26564,32564,32567,14
3CHATELAIN MaxenceE.S. MASSY565,43563,92565,81566,55
4MARCOU MartinBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE567,15564,51564,72572,23
5COSMAO BorisSAS VDG567,48566,89567,01568,54
6BRUN ELIAUTOUT SwanGRAVITE PLUS567,99564,18564,23575,55
7TARTARIN AaronISATIX568,32567,14567,28570,53
8CALMEIL SosthèneLE 8 ASSURE570,49566,55572,06572,86
9PHAM VictorTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE570,94568,93570,88573,02
10DRUART ThibaudTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB571,24569,48572,03572,22
11DEBIERRE BONNET MariusLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE572,96568,32575,26575,31
12DOUKALI KassimMINERAL SPIRIT574,18564,19566,52591,84
13DE VERDAL QuentinESCALA'DONF574,30568,46572,06582,38
14ROUFFET ElouanESPACE GRIMPE574,94568,74573,40582,68
15ALATERRE AntoninESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES575,32566,55578,52580,88
16LEHNER TiliakISATIX575,87563,92576,13587,57
17LIENARD ThibauldA.S. GRIMPER575,93566,19572,05589,54
18SANTIAGO MathisC.A.F. ALBERTVILLE575,99571,67575,89580,40
19LAURENT RobinCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE576,27573,55576,54578,72
20MENTION TiagoSPID'EURE576,58570,82577,95580,98
21GENEST LeonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE576,85570,53575,46584,57
22LAVIER TobiasESCALABEL577,90564,87572,22596,61
23MEDRANO DURAND PabloDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE578,60572,83578,75584,23
24CHARBONNIER ThomasBLOC SESSION NIMES578,77573,71577,44585,15
25HUGUENIN JulesCANTON GRIMP'581,08574,65581,33587,26
26ROQUES LénaelMINERAL SPIRIT582,19566,65578,77601,16
27REYNARD EliotBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES582,22572,72584,39589,54
28DUMAZ PIN TristanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 584,18579,93585,47587,14
29DE VERDAL ErwanROCNPOF GRIMP584,31578,69583,64590,61
30DASSE RITTER HectorENTRE-TEMPS584,54574,42588,78590,42
31JULIENNE OctaveLE 8 ASSURE586,99576,98582,03601,97
32GRANELLA REMATIER GustaveASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE587,86574,06591,76597,76
33MBONGO RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS588,49575,39580,62609,46
34MONGEOT YanisEQUIPE LFM589,90582,00591,75595,96
35MONTANGE NaelLA BALME ESCALADE590,14572,20585,47612,76
36GARCIA JulienTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE590,33587,81587,81595,38
37PICHOT LucasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE591,46583,99593,73596,66
38GRANELLA REMATIER ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE593,25585,55592,41601,79
39MAYET AntoineESPACE GRIMPE593,69577,08587,94616,04
40LERGES Louis-sydneyCEPE Escalade594,29590,81593,41598,66
41BOUDET NoeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE594,67594,07594,50595,44
42CARONNET ThomasLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS595,45582,82596,60606,92
43LEFRANC MaloCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN597,14587,57593,33610,52
44EHRHARDT VINEL Victor2APN GRIMPE597,98580,82602,04611,07
45DULIEU TATIK AntoineKLIMBMONKEY599,07579,26587,53630,41
46BESSIN ElouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE599,22598,37599,65599,65
47VENARA LucienBAYEUX À BLOCK601,53597,18599,65607,75
48GOUTEUX AugustinCROQUAN HOULGATE601,62599,65601,93603,27
49THUROTTE RaphaelUSBY ESCALADE602,20594,11603,34609,15
50LIOGIER StanCHASSIEU AVENTURE602,60593,19599,47615,14
51VALERON NohlanMEAUX ESCALADE603,97587,47601,21623,24
52THABUIS EstebanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE604,33583,99605,94623,06
53VELEINE GonzagueAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE605,13601,90604,50609,00
54PRADIER LucienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS606,60575,39576,57667,84
55LEFORT LubinVILLENNES ESCALADE608,74598,21602,04625,97
56FOURNIER EnzoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE608,96596,13608,33622,41
57PACCARD ComeLA BALME ESCALADE609,18572,97620,65633,92
58BROUTIN LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE609,37589,35609,03629,73
59MAFFEIS JeanLES ENFANTS DU ROC610,63607,32608,96615,61
60PRAT -VIGNASSA LiamROC EVASION ANNECY612,44574,06625,95637,32
61BAUCHET EliottMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE612,49587,80618,51631,15
62MAYOUD MartinENTRE-TEMPS612,85606,04615,70616,81
63COURRIN AntoineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE613,06606,46607,98624,75
64CRENN HectorREZ'IN ET ROC613,85605,36615,79620,39
65CARSIQUE JorisCLUB HARDBLOC614,15605,80608,03628,61
66ZAGHINI NathanDEVERS TROYES AUBE616,02611,90618,07618,09
67LEROY AdamS.A.G.C. ESCALADE617,10606,02618,51626,76
68PROVINCIALI ElvinoESPACE GRIMPE618,38605,67624,30625,16
69TOURNAIRE LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE618,45610,71618,15626,48
70BORDAGE GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC619,37613,47615,52629,11
71MERRIEN JeanCEPE Escalade619,52603,27625,74629,55
72NUSSBAUM CharlieLES ENFANTS DU ROC620,49614,06615,09632,33
73PHILIPPE YohanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE620,80610,71623,08628,61
74EVRARD CorentinMAD IN BLOC621,37618,05622,83623,22
75ABRIAL ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE621,86594,71630,49640,38
76MORNET AxelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE622,41616,69622,74627,81
77BERNET EymericST PIERRE ESCALADE623,25610,71615,11643,92
78THIEULIN IlanCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE623,49604,63632,15633,70
79LEMONNIER ThéoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN624,59603,27615,67654,83
80DECOSSE SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION624,72622,02624,80627,35
81LABRO ZacharyLES ENFANTS DU ROC626,66611,68627,29641,00
82EMAILLE BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE627,28564,22566,62751,00
83GUILLOTIN NathanC.A.F. GAP627,32564,35566,62751,00
84RIVALS LouisA.S. GRIMPER627,43564,18567,10751,00
85SERISIER NoeCOC ESCALADE627,43564,25567,04751,00
86PICARD-PHILIPPON RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE628,40564,29569,91751,00
87MARISSAL SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE629,13566,62569,76751,00
88BIGOT PierreBOU'D'BROUSSE629,68564,18573,87751,00
89MICHAUX BaptisteESCALP LOUVROIL629,95564,22574,64751,00
90BENZIDI NoamCORSICA ROC630,01564,39574,64751,00
91DECHEZLEPRÊTRE JulesLE 8 ASSURE630,40564,16576,05751,00
92YU NAGAYAMA Alex-keiBOU'D'BROUSSE631,11618,76618,76655,81
93DELCAUSSE TomUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES631,87564,35580,26751,00
94RAOUL MaxenceIMAGINE632,18614,68638,01643,85
95XUEREB FélixMAURIENNE ESCALADE632,40564,16582,03751,00
96ROLET EstebanBOULDER ZONE632,69564,35582,71751,00
97HELLUIN AmauryESCA'SEYNES ALES633,31572,23576,71751,00
98LEMERCIER AxelA.S.R.U.C.633,43567,14582,16751,00
99LARDY EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE633,54616,51627,52656,58
100VIRET MiloBOULDER ZONE633,60564,35585,45751,00
101BOUARD MarceauVERTICALAIS633,70573,87576,23751,00
102LUTRINGER ThibaultLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS633,82574,64575,82751,00
103OGAWA MasatoLE 8 ASSURE634,01572,97578,05751,00
104BOURGUIGNON GaspardLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE634,85575,03578,51751,00
105CHEMOUL HuguesA.S. GRIMPER634,90575,43578,27751,00
106REBOURG Raphael2APN GRIMPE635,88623,45634,40649,78
107DESCOMBES SamuelBOULDER ZONE636,16596,33639,13673,01
108KANE ArchibaldAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE636,73623,72640,22646,25
109LECOMTE ThibaultVERTICALAIS636,87564,22595,39751,00
110HERMELIN GaspardA.S. GRIMPER637,58574,21587,52751,00
111GUELLE ValentinENTRE-TEMPS637,87564,90597,72751,00
112LESOUEF PaulHORIZON VERTICAL638,85580,98584,57751,00
113BODO DarioLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE639,17576,96589,54751,00
114COUDERT ThibaultTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE639,38582,85584,29751,00
115PEPIN MaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION639,53621,30645,62651,66
116JEAN LarryGRIMP'EURE639,61603,27639,48676,08
117NONY POITEVIN SimeonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE639,64569,34598,58751,00
118HAUPTMANN FélixTEAM SOLO ESCALADE640,42574,56595,69751,00
119LEYMARIE WilliamST PIERRE ESCALADE640,81619,26646,25656,93
120BILLOTTE LucienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE640,92583,28588,47751,00
121CARPENTIER MarcelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE641,24583,64589,07751,00
122DAMIENS TomACCES ESCALADE641,72582,37591,78751,00
123CAILLAUD MylanLE MUR642,00586,53588,47751,00
124SARGES LucienSAS VDG642,23587,52588,17751,00
125CLAUSS MartinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE642,88583,64593,99751,00
126LEROY GastonSAC A POF642,98622,14626,49680,31
127SAHRAOUI PENNUEN ZacharieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE643,07577,27600,94751,00
128OGÉ-BEJON BaptisteSACAPOF643,71583,76621,77725,61
129TARET COISSARD ValentinE.S. MASSY644,46583,12599,25751,00
130PRZYBYLA BasileA.S.C.P.A.644,62570,82612,04751,00
131ARBELIN SamuelPASSY ESCALADE644,84614,63659,41660,48
132VALADE SMIT JazzCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS644,97582,12601,79751,00
133LEVILLAIN ALLAMAND ClémentAUTAN GRIMPER645,41584,77600,46751,00
134FRAÏSSE BaptisteLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION647,16584,77605,71751,00
135LECOMTE VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE648,04588,26604,86751,00
136STRIPPOLI KaylanhC.E.S.A.M.648,76594,62600,65751,00
137BOCHET LeandreA.S. GRIMPER649,49576,57620,90751,00
138LLOBERA MartinSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE650,41587,81612,43751,00
139VEZINHET NatanROC EVASION ANNECY651,18587,26615,29751,00
140PASCAU-BAYLERE RomainMONT 2 VERTICAL652,60603,36603,45751,00
141JAUNIN PaulTOURAINE ESCALADE+653,18614,90627,43717,20
142BECHER PierigROC'H N BLOC653,58564,39645,35751,00
143BONIS MaximeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE653,84574,13636,39751,00
144LEGENVRE PlineCORTIGRIMPE01655,18583,12631,43751,00
145BORON TaoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE655,51578,76636,76751,00
146FONTAINE HectorHORIZON VERTICAL655,57603,27612,45751,00
147DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA MOSDIER LukaAUTAN GRIMPER655,99599,52617,46751,00
148CORMIER NolanUSBY ESCALADE656,34606,63611,40751,00
149MARECHAL JohanPASSY ESCALADE656,78601,16618,17751,00
150BAYART BaptisteVADO ESCALADE656,86596,53623,04751,00
151CHEVRIER GabinWASCALADE658,26596,73627,04751,00
152CONRAD ClémentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST658,49568,89655,58751,00
153FILY LukeLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE659,08603,34622,90751,00
154GLO MartinCLUB HARDBLOC659,64611,25616,68751,00
155CLOUET TitouanLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER660,44599,40630,91751,00
156LE VEN LandryDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX661,37579,77653,34751,00
157BEUDIN OscarSPID'EURE661,90607,75626,94751,00
158FONFERRIER GaspardROC ET FALAISE662,03590,56644,52751,00
159CHERON SohanLE REMPART662,07596,61638,61751,00
160GIBERT LéonC.E.S.A.M.662,43601,95634,33751,00
161RENOUX MarcusJE GRIMPE 85662,61639,09643,76704,99
162GONZALES RaphaëlGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE662,71609,23627,90751,00
163TOUSSAINT LECOINTE OwenAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE663,52616,34623,22751,00
164SCHULER Swany7A BAPAUME663,84616,34624,19751,00
165BUHLER DESIDERI MaelCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS665,11618,81625,53751,00
166KÉRIEL OscarDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX665,39583,61661,57751,00
167GERVAISE EloiCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE665,64604,91641,00751,00
168POPI IulianGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS665,79612,50633,87751,00
169AILLAUD ClémentROC ET FALAISE665,89602,15644,52751,00
170PUYO LéoLE MUR666,44609,23639,10751,00
171MARIANI GastonCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE667,00609,00641,00751,00
172LAYANI RaphaelIMAGINE667,24619,34631,38751,00
173COBIGO EloiFUN ESCALADE667,38601,08650,05751,00
174BOUCHET VINDRET CélestinCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE667,61625,88625,95751,00
175RUPPE LouisCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK667,99606,31646,66751,00
176DUGUE GaëtanPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE668,86591,45664,12751,00
177LABRE TimothéeESPACE GRIMPE669,41626,59630,65751,00
178LECONTE SamuelROC ET FALAISE670,49602,15658,33751,00
179SIBILEAU ArthurCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION671,08630,84631,40751,00
180MATHIEU LucasSMUS ESCALADE672,12614,63650,72751,00
181PASSERIEUX MaximilienMEAUX ESCALADE672,33625,53640,47751,00
182VERNE KelianROC EVASION ANNECY673,67615,74654,28751,00
183FOURCADE NoahAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE673,68634,92635,13751,00
184FOLGADO SantiagoTOURAINE ESCALADE+674,04625,74645,38751,00
185HUGUES MylanCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK674,84611,98661,54751,00
186DE MATTIA NathanCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE675,47629,78645,62751,00
187DIOP Alioune2APN GRIMPE675,85612,81663,75751,00
188BARD GALLIOZ DelphinMAURIENNE ESCALADE676,23598,21679,48751,00
189MUELLER LeoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE676,55569,13709,51751,00
190LOMBARD MatisseAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE677,60610,16671,64751,00
191CLéMENT FOURMOND AugustinPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE677,79628,93653,45751,00
192DELVAL MaelACCES ESCALADE678,05641,58641,58751,00
193POUBEAU AlexisBETA-BLOC ESCALADE678,35628,37655,67751,00
194PETIT ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION678,60638,73646,06751,00
195BEAUJEAN MartinMONT 2 VERTICAL680,51642,35648,17751,00
196BAER MarinESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE682,01639,71655,32751,00
197MAYET GaëlSENESCALADE682,07632,58662,62751,00
198CASARI GastonSMUS ESCALADE682,31637,73658,20751,00
199BULTEAU ArmandTOURAINE ESCALADE+682,98639,48658,46751,00
200LEPELTIER LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE684,16637,48664,01751,00
201ROMITI GaspardBETA-BLOC ESCALADE684,49628,37674,10751,00
202SAUDO ArthurMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE684,59647,42655,34751,00
203DE LA CHESNAIS ThéodoreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE684,82637,31666,16751,00
204GOURBEIX GéraudATOUTPRISES686,26627,48680,29751,00
205DAVODEAU TomHORIZON VERTICAL686,45637,95670,41751,00
206HUE MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN687,59651,98659,78751,00
207LEGRAIN BenjaminA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE688,46649,71664,67751,00
208KEDINGER GaspardA.S.C.P.A.688,78564,35751,00751,00
208PLAZANET ThylanROC ET FALAISE688,78564,35751,00751,00
210GALIZOT AngeSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS688,80564,39751,00751,00
211LOPEZ CAMBON TaoAUSTRAL ROC688,86564,59751,00751,00
212TROUSSIEUX DE FARIA GabrielC.E.S.A.M.689,38629,49687,65751,00
213LIGIER NoéVERTICAL MANS689,52566,55751,00751,00
214BOURDEAU LorisESCALADE LOIRE LAYON689,62566,87751,00751,00
215FRINZINE AntoineAJACCIO ESCALADE689,81567,44751,00751,00
216CORNUAULT TitouanEST'KALAD CLUB690,08568,25751,00751,00
217LAUHON ThibaultHARMONIE CIMES690,45569,34751,00751,00
218SEDAT LéoROC N'POTES690,47569,42751,00751,00
219OP DEN AKKER GaspardGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS690,58627,43693,30751,00
220MARTINI MattéoAJACCIO ESCALADE691,06571,18751,00751,00
220L HEVEDER MadegLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS691,06571,18751,00751,00
222LE GUEN MaëlAUSTRAL ROC691,67573,02751,00751,00
223GURHEM LiamLACROIX ESCALADE691,78573,34751,00751,00
223HOUET FONDEUR LéonUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES691,78573,34751,00751,00
225FAILLÉ MarceauARDESCA691,83573,50751,00751,00
226RAOUAFI EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES691,84573,53751,00751,00
227BOURGAIN AaronBETA-BLOC ESCALADE692,03574,10751,00751,00
228BERNARD AlexCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION692,12574,36751,00751,00
228TEMPEREAU AymericCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION692,12574,36751,00751,00
230GAUDISSARD LE NUZ CamiloVERTIKAL VANS692,29574,88751,00751,00
231BIOT CyrilPIED NOIR ESCALADE692,55575,66751,00751,00
232ROTA-GRAZIOSI EmileA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR692,58575,75751,00751,00
233PRUVOST SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE692,61575,82751,00751,00
234BLAZINCIC ThéoN.O.S. ESCALADE692,67658,33668,69751,00
235BERNARD-TOUTAIN ClémentBRIANCON ESCALADE692,74576,23751,00751,00
236MOULIERAC MaximeLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ692,88576,63751,00751,00
237LE CAHEREC AmauryTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB693,34578,01751,00751,00
237BIVES ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE693,34578,01751,00751,00
239FORGUES LéonardCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE693,37578,10751,00751,00
239DELESCLUSE RaphaelCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE693,37578,10751,00751,00
239ROOST MarceauLACROIX ESCALADE693,37578,10751,00751,00
242CHANTHADOUANGSY TomBLOCK'OUT CERGY693,59578,77751,00751,00
243EPAILLARD JulesDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX693,97658,32672,60751,00
244SALAÜN FAGES MariusNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS694,00580,01751,00751,00
245GAURIVEAUD HarryBLOC SPOT694,09580,26751,00751,00
245POUJOL JoshuaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE694,09651,65679,61751,00
245RIPOLL LIZEE MariusBLOC SPOT694,09580,26751,00751,00
248ROUQUIÉ SamuelESCALADE EN QUERCY694,16580,47751,00751,00
249CLEMENT NathanaëlMINERAL SPIRIT694,19609,00722,58751,00
250GAIGNARD MaelSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE694,27580,82751,00751,00
251BELLEVILLE HugoVERTIKAL VANS694,29580,88751,00751,00
252PETIT ClémentBACOGRIMP'694,40581,21751,00751,00
253GROISIL AuxenceASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE694,77658,20675,12751,00
254THORE CARLO ZackaryESPACE GRIMPE694,82582,45751,00751,00
255HANON PERROT HugoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE694,95582,85751,00751,00
256COURCOL MaloNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS695,09583,26751,00751,00
257AMOUDRUZ ValentinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME695,13583,38751,00751,00
258BAURET JoshuaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE695,44584,33751,00751,00
259CRISTIANO AndreaCAHORS ESCALADE695,54584,62751,00751,00
260BARTHELET JonasJURA VERTICAL695,58584,75751,00751,00
261HAREL BILLONNEAU LouisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE695,82585,45751,00751,00
262LASDOULOURS LALL RaphaëlN.O.S. ESCALADE696,21664,35673,29751,00
263ROZIERES MODESTO LorikSAINT CERE GRIMPE696,33586,98751,00751,00
264HILLION PaulLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU696,71656,45682,68751,00
265DAS YasinAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)696,81588,43751,00751,00
266BLACH MaximeGOHELL' ESCALADE696,82588,47751,00751,00
267LAMOUREUX NinoRESINE ET SILEX696,91588,72751,00751,00
268ARZI NinoCHAMBERY ESCALADE697,13589,39751,00751,00
269CORMIER BaptisteBLOC SPOT697,39590,16751,00751,00
270CLAUDON TanguyCHAMBERY ESCALADE697,52590,57751,00751,00
271TONNEAU SachaAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES697,82591,46751,00751,00
272BESRET EdgarBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES697,93591,78751,00751,00
273HARIOT MiloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE697,93591,80751,00751,00
274NIELS PONT JonahESCALADE EN QUERCY698,09592,26751,00751,00
275PERROT KLIMCZAK SamuelA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR698,15592,46751,00751,00
276LE QUANG SamuelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS698,39593,18751,00751,00
277LE MEUR CharlieNOYALTITUDE698,46593,39751,00751,00
278LIGER QuentinPANDEMONIUM698,66593,99751,00751,00
279HECHT VadimCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS698,90594,71751,00751,00
280FRESSE MathiasESPACE GRIMPE699,06595,19751,00751,00
281DOS SANTOS CARDOSO CélestinROC ET FALAISE699,35596,06751,00751,00
282FOULONNEAU BatisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU699,39596,16751,00751,00
283FOURNIER EliottVERTIKAL VANS699,67597,02751,00751,00
284ROMEC GaspardCAHORS ESCALADE700,10598,30751,00751,00
284MAURY PaulESCALADE EN QUERCY700,10598,30751,00751,00
286BOURNOT GabinCAP NATURE700,43599,28751,00751,00
286SI HADJ MOHAND MassinissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE700,43599,28751,00751,00
286ROMAGNOLI MatteoVERTICAL PARK700,43599,28751,00751,00
289ACQUAVIVA Petru ghjuvanCORSICA ROC700,44599,32751,00751,00
290VIENNEY ManoaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE700,77664,90686,42751,00
291RAMOS COPPIN EmileTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE700,95600,85751,00751,00
292SABAU VictorVADO ESCALADE700,99600,96751,00751,00
293PALERMO VILPREUX FlavioA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR701,03601,08751,00751,00
294PIEDEFER DimitriUSBY ESCALADE701,12601,37751,00751,00
295SCHERRER AaronJURA VERTICAL701,29601,88751,00751,00
296LALLEMENT LéonESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE701,31601,93751,00751,00
296ARRIGHI GabrielCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON701,31601,93751,00751,00
298ROBINSON MarvinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE701,51602,52751,00751,00
299MATHIEU LéonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE701,79603,36751,00751,00
300VALIN AxelCLUB HARDBLOC702,47605,40751,00751,00
301MOISSON CamilleCT HAUTE-GARONNE/GERS702,56605,67751,00751,00
302VIGNERON EliotOUT'GRIMP702,58605,74751,00751,00
303ROGER EliottCHASSIEU AVENTURE702,65605,94751,00751,00
304TREGUER EliottVARAP'RANCE702,65605,96751,00751,00
305EVEILLARD TheoJE GRIMPE 85702,71606,13751,00751,00
306JOMEAU YannMEAUX ESCALADE703,42666,01693,26751,00
307CAUCHEMET LouisESCALADE EN QUERCY703,59608,77751,00751,00
308AMOROS VictorBLOC SESSION NIMES703,64608,91751,00751,00
309HURTREL JulesESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS704,13610,39751,00751,00
310JAMARD LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE704,27610,82751,00751,00
311CAMPAIN MattéoOUT'GRIMP704,29610,87751,00751,00
312VANDERWEIDE ElliotO'VAR ROQ704,66611,98751,00751,00
313HEBRARD EliamCT MARNE/ARDENNES704,81612,43751,00751,00
314MOIREZ MaloAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE704,89612,67751,00751,00
314LA ROSA MONTEIL AedenGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE704,89612,67751,00751,00
316FIESCHI AntoineCORSICA ROC705,10613,29751,00751,00
317PETOT ValentinADRENALINE705,53614,60751,00751,00
318PERRUGAULT NoahA.S. ROC & PYRENE705,65614,95751,00751,00
319MOREL TomCAHORS ESCALADE706,23616,69751,00751,00
320OCAMPO RIERA GerardAPTITUDES706,57617,71751,00751,00
320DEMOUY AchileBRIANCON ESCALADE706,57617,71751,00751,00
322PLUMER RémiREZ'IN ET ROC706,58617,75751,00751,00
323REY BryanMINERAL SPIRIT706,67677,15691,86751,00
324BITARD ThibautA.S.M. ESCALADE706,70618,10751,00751,00
324REVALOR AntoninADRENALINE706,70618,10751,00751,00
326SIBER TimoESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE707,69621,07751,00751,00
327TRITOLI BIDOT AugusteBLOC SESSION NIMES707,79621,36751,00751,00
328BASLE GauthierLES VOIES SALEES708,40623,19751,00751,00
329BRISON POUYADOU EnzoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME708,41623,22751,00751,00
330CHARRIER SimonALTICIM FONT ROMEU708,57623,72751,00751,00
331LACOMBLED JulesVILLENNES ESCALADE708,76624,29751,00751,00
331PARENTE TiméoCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS708,76624,29751,00751,00
333SERGENT NathanENTRE-TEMPS708,88624,63751,00751,00
334LAFAURIE AwenCAHORS ESCALADE709,11625,33751,00751,00
335MAHE-MARY YannE.S. MASSY709,18625,53751,00751,00
336MENOU AmbroiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB709,93627,79751,00751,00
337BOITAERT ThomasOUT'GRIMP710,13628,40751,00751,00
338DILLY CamilleV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE710,22628,66751,00751,00
339LEDEUIL TomUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES710,30628,90751,00751,00
340SIMONS SohanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE710,34629,02751,00751,00
341SAULI OrsuA.S.M. ESCALADE710,37629,10751,00751,00
342DREVELLE SolalCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS710,50629,49751,00751,00
343MORINIERE SamuelASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL710,60629,80751,00751,00
344BERTON CharlyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL711,10631,30751,00751,00
345BALDOVINI ThomasI MUNTAGNOLI711,24631,73751,00751,00
346PINEAU EstebanSAINT CERE GRIMPE711,25631,74751,00751,00
347BRILLET MarcelALTICIM FONT ROMEU711,34632,02751,00751,00
348HAETTEL CamilleWASCALADE711,68633,03751,00751,00
349DEMANGE-GUILLAUME LinoSURGERES ESCALADE711,89633,68751,00751,00
350CHAMPION SimonEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS711,92633,75751,00751,00
351WEILL ArtoCAHORS ESCALADE711,97633,92751,00751,00
352ROBIQUET PierreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE712,09634,28751,00751,00
353LOSETO MATHIEU AngeloVERTI'CADE712,19634,57751,00751,00
353BENIATE CharlieBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE712,19634,57751,00751,00
353FORGEARD-GRIGNON CosmosSURGERES ESCALADE712,19634,57751,00751,00
356TARTAR AurelienVERTICALAIS712,27634,82751,00751,00
357PELLETIER NoéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE712,31634,92751,00751,00
358POUPON GabrielLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR712,78636,33751,00751,00
359DUMAS GabrielMONISTROL VERTICALE712,80691,86695,55751,00
360HOUGRAND TylioESCALA'DONF712,86636,58751,00751,00
361ROBILLARD EliamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE713,09637,28751,00751,00
362SIDOUX MaxMONISTROL VERTICALE713,24675,52713,20751,00
363BITZER ArthurB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE713,24637,73751,00751,00
363PIPEREAU AlexDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE713,24637,73751,00751,00
365HURET EugèneBOU'D'BROUSSE713,36638,08751,00751,00
366HAVEZ NathanCORSICA ROC713,38638,14751,00751,00
367GRIMAULT MorganGRAL 53713,58638,73751,00751,00
368CHRAITI ZiyadAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE713,65638,94751,00751,00
369ECUYER JordanST PIERRE ESCALADE714,07640,22751,00751,00
370LEYDIER MickaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE714,13640,38751,00751,00
371MAURICE NolanMEAUX ESCALADE714,16640,47751,00751,00
371AZMAL NaëlDEGRE PLUS714,16640,47751,00751,00
373DEVY MahéA.E.S.M. CHOLET714,25640,75751,00751,00
374BETEILLE EliottTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE714,31640,93751,00751,00
375CHAZOT LouisLACROIX ESCALADE714,53641,58751,00751,00
376LE DOUARIN NolanB'WALL LORIENT714,87642,60751,00751,00
377ACTIS IñakiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE715,18643,53751,00751,00
378BORDENAVE TheodoreLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS715,33643,98751,00751,00
379DURAND NinoCAHORS ESCALADE715,66644,99751,00751,00
380BOUHASSOUN MalikOUT'GRIMP715,77645,32751,00751,00
381GEORGES BaptisteANTIVOL ESCALADE LUNÉVILLE715,91645,74751,00751,00
382ALLEGRINI Marc andriaCORSICA ROC715,96645,87751,00751,00
383RAJAIAH AloïsCLUB VERTIGE716,08646,25751,00751,00
384FAIVRE-DUBOZ FelixASSOCIATION CLAIXOISE ESCALADE716,25646,75751,00751,00
385TROMEL LouisROC PASSIONS716,75648,26751,00751,00
386RIGOT AntoninVERTI'LAC716,79648,38751,00751,00
387BARDOUT TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE716,86648,59751,00751,00
388DELFOSSE GauthierOUT'GRIMP717,10649,31751,00751,00
388THELLIER ClementGOHELL' ESCALADE717,10649,31751,00751,00
390VILLETON-PACHOT YanC.O.D.C. ESCALADE717,17649,50751,00751,00
391LAURENT LéonardENTRE-TEMPS717,35650,06751,00751,00
392FILHOL NoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE717,48650,45751,00751,00
393LIETAERT HugoDEGRE PLUS717,57650,72751,00751,00
394BEGUIN MICHEL JulesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE717,66650,97751,00751,00
395VICARIO DE LA IGLESIA LéonSACAPOF717,74651,23751,00751,00
396GAROFALO AdamPIETROSELLA ESCALADE717,98651,95751,00751,00
397GUILLOU TitouanVERTI'LAC718,03652,08751,00751,00
398THIRANT NathanDEVERS TROYES AUBE718,64653,92751,00751,00
399GIRARD MhaneCLUB YETI718,68654,04751,00751,00
400GENIEYS NoahBRAX QUI GRIMPE719,15655,45751,00751,00
401RANDAZZO AaronCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS719,34656,01751,00751,00
402GIRONDE CamillePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL719,48656,44751,00751,00
403BLIN AlixASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES719,57656,71751,00751,00
404REMOND SveinVERTICAL'CITE719,62656,87751,00751,00
405FONTAINE LukasHORIZON VERTICAL719,70657,09751,00751,00
406MINCKE-ALEGRE EvannVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE720,00658,00751,00751,00
406DECALF JulesDESVR'ESCALADE720,00658,00751,00751,00
408COIFFEC ZHONG IlanESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE720,07658,20751,00751,00
408COLINET VadimESCALAD'INDOOR720,07658,20751,00751,00
408SCOTTE SahelMEAUX ESCALADE720,07658,20751,00751,00
408SKENAZI EmileCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE720,07658,20751,00751,00
408MACCES ElyoDEGRE PLUS720,07658,20751,00751,00
413WATINE AchilleEST'KALAD CLUB720,49659,46751,00751,00
414HERVÉ TheoNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS720,67660,02751,00751,00
415LE BRONNEC EwenAUTAN GRIMPER720,86660,59751,00751,00
416MINOLETTI GabrielCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS720,98660,94751,00751,00
417BOYER NolanCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS721,28661,83751,00751,00
418CROS PaulVERTICALAIS721,57662,71751,00751,00
418JORE GabinOUT'GRIMP721,57662,71751,00751,00
420CHABANE IslemASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES721,65662,94751,00751,00
421BARDIL HILLION ElliottMONTAGNE REUNION721,88663,65751,00751,00
422LETURCQ LéandreCAHORS ESCALADE721,93663,79751,00751,00
423MORICE AlbanVERTI'LAC722,09664,26751,00751,00
424COLIN JamesGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE722,43665,30751,00751,00
425CORBIERE LeonCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE722,98666,95751,00751,00
426LEREMBOURE EliottCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE723,32667,96751,00751,00
427AUGIER GRIMAUD PhilemonPYRENEA SPORTS723,69669,06751,00751,00
428QUERTINIER GabinVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE723,75669,25751,00751,00
429RACZKA MONTORO PabloCORDEE PERROSIENNE723,85669,54751,00751,00
430RAFT GabrielASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES723,89669,67751,00751,00
431KONG AodrenCARROZ VERTICAL724,25670,74751,00751,00
432CAGNON LouisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE724,95672,86751,00751,00
432GUEGAN LucasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE724,95672,86751,00751,00
434LE CORVAISIER ArthurGUERLEDAN ESCALADE725,43674,28751,00751,00
435WILLAUME NeillASCUR725,61674,83751,00751,00
436LAGO MaximeC.O.D.C. ESCALADE726,31676,94751,00751,00
437PLOUZENNEC ArthurBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB726,64677,93751,00751,00
438NOGUET JulesGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST726,65677,96751,00751,00
439LANOë BOUGEARD EliottESCAL'ARMOR726,76678,27751,00751,00
439BOIVANT LEFEUVRE RémiVARAP'RANCE726,76678,27751,00751,00
441HAJOST AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT727,16679,48751,00751,00
442MALLÉDANT BEAUVERGER EwenDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX727,17679,51751,00751,00
443PICARD ValentinPIERRE BLANCHE727,90681,69751,00751,00
444PARIS LouisVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE727,90681,71751,00751,00
445WILLAUME HoaniASCUR727,94681,82751,00751,00
446GIRARD FlorianLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU728,23682,68751,00751,00
447BRUEL ZacharyCAHORS ESCALADE728,34683,02751,00751,00
448CROZE GastonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL728,64683,91751,00751,00
449PETIT EliasVERTICALAIS728,65683,96751,00751,00
450BROUSSE BaptisteCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS728,83684,48751,00751,00
451BATAILLER WilliamDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX729,08685,25751,00751,00
452GRENARD ElioIMAGINE730,14688,43751,00751,00
453BESSON LeoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE730,28688,83751,00751,00
454FOURQUIER JohanMONTAGNE REUNION730,58689,74751,00751,00
455MENEZ NoeDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX731,16691,48751,00751,00
456CASTELLO LouisVERTI'LAC731,84693,51751,00751,00
457PATACQ MariusDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX733,40698,21751,00751,00
458DUMONT LeoDEGRE PLUS733,41698,23751,00751,00
459AULAGNIER GIDON SoelMONISTROL VERTICALE733,42698,25751,00751,00
460PHILIP ClémentCLUB YETI733,43698,30751,00751,00
461COULAUD AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT734,17700,52751,00751,00
462BLUTEAU MariusJE GRIMPE 85734,96702,87751,00751,00
463BIDAUT MaloLA BALME ESCALADE735,66704,98751,00751,00
464SOUCHET FirminESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE736,53707,60751,00751,00
465GOMBERT ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE739,86717,57751,00751,00
466PENISSON AchilleA.P.E.M.741,39722,17751,00751,00
467HERNANDEZ LouisMONTAGNE LOISIRS741,72723,17751,00751,00
468NIEUVIARTS ThéoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS744,01730,04751,00751,00
469MATHON GaëlARDESCA745,10733,29751,00751,00
470BUHL AugustinESCAPILADE745,60734,79751,00751,00
471DUMAS BarnabMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE746,31736,92751,00751,00
472CAPUTO CésarLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS747,65740,94751,00751,00
473BOUIN SimonMINERAL SPIRIT750,71750,12751,00751,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEMOINE HavaE.S. MASSY515,25514,19514,35517,22
2PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE516,19513,36515,55519,66
3BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE518,23517,66518,41518,62
4NEVO OcéaneLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE519,69518,50520,18520,40
5BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION520,54516,48521,48523,65
6ZORZANO TeclaKLIMBMONKEY520,63517,95521,84522,10
7REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT520,69518,42520,52523,12
8TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE520,79516,28522,08524,02
9BLASS AlizéeESCALABEL521,31520,59521,35522,00
10RIVE JuliaCLUB VERTIGE521,91520,49520,71524,54
11ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE522,84519,85522,62526,06
12MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO523,03520,71521,27527,11
13TRAN AnaëlleKLIMBMONKEY523,86522,28522,56526,73
14BALLARIN NoémieTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB524,25523,73524,03524,99
15SAPEDE DianeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE524,52522,85523,12527,58
16DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE524,70520,66526,63526,82
17AUBRUN TerryBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE524,94519,73526,95528,13
18DURAND-CADIN GaëlleCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC525,23522,42524,91528,36
19BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER525,78523,14525,46528,74
20TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE525,96524,99526,34526,54
21JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER526,06524,39525,81527,97
22CONSTANT AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE526,07524,99526,50526,71
23PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE526,50523,89526,28529,33
24MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER526,61525,33526,71527,78
25BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC527,01526,39527,14527,51
26GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE527,24522,93527,76531,02
27DESVIGNES ColineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE527,68523,47528,66530,90
28JIMENEZ MélieROC EVASION ANNECY528,61525,36527,16533,31
29TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT529,06525,24526,77535,16
30DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS529,11527,59529,28530,46
31DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY529,51528,02529,82530,69
32MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEVA MaiaLE 8 ASSURE529,94527,03528,09534,69
33PALMESE MaloneA.S. GRIMPER530,17525,38530,02535,12
34FROMENT AliceDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE530,58529,28529,31533,16
35MENDOZA LucieLE MUR531,08525,91532,50534,82
36KLEIN LisaASPTT NANTES532,09529,95532,66533,67
37BERROCAL DROUARD EmaLE 8 ASSURE532,20530,26533,12533,21
38PRIOUX CassandreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 532,49530,01532,15535,30
39DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE532,60526,18533,24538,38
40REGEARD COLAS MaelysCAHORS ESCALADE532,95526,71535,65536,49
41DURAND LOZANO MarinaCHAMBERY ESCALADE533,15522,47525,61551,37
42BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.533,16530,04534,71534,74
43COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE533,34527,45531,41541,15
44CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION533,64530,97533,76536,20
45PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION533,74530,00534,21537,00
46LAUER JulietteOCCIT' A BLOC533,80530,49535,13535,79
47DESTOUCHES MayaCHAMBERY ESCALADE534,00528,98535,70537,31
48OSSAKOWSKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE534,41526,28531,51545,43
49LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE534,54531,35532,32539,94
50LANDRY-MORITA Tami mathildeENTRE-TEMPS534,73531,41534,79537,99
51DUVERNEY IsaureCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE534,95533,57533,94537,34
52FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK534,98531,94535,93537,08
53BERMENGO HelenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE535,35531,96532,67541,42
54ORANTIN LucieCORTIGRIMPE01535,64521,76522,40562,77
55KWOK RoseVALJO'GRIMPE535,91533,59534,33539,82
56BOULONGNE LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE536,04534,43535,74537,96
57SCHWEICKARDT LéoniePLANETE GRIMPE536,74532,31538,28539,62
58ABDESSELAM IlyanaMONTABLOC536,84533,38536,97540,17
59PEREZ Y CID LiviaA.S. GRIMPER537,30534,40534,41543,09
60DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 537,90536,33538,30539,07
61LILLO AliénorA.S. GRIMPER538,06531,33538,66544,18
62AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN538,07527,40531,02555,79
63ANSQUER NoelieCLUB HARDBLOC538,45538,23538,55538,56
64GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE538,68524,64544,38547,03
65VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES539,38534,40537,12546,63
66ROUX ArianeA.S. GRIMPER539,41533,62540,91543,70
67MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES539,42538,11539,27540,88
68TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.539,53537,03538,98542,59
69MATTEI VictoireC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION540,07538,79540,60540,83
70CONG CamilleENTRE-TEMPS540,92534,09540,99547,68
71VENS EllynADRENALINE541,03538,07539,55545,47
72GUENNEAU MarjorieGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE542,36533,21537,35556,51
73MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE542,79539,39542,63546,35
74SZYMANCZAK AméliaROC EN STOCK542,80537,35543,86547,18
75AUGER AgatheSMUS ESCALADE543,39531,82541,49556,86
76SARCIA ElsaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE545,13540,15542,97552,27
77PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY545,52538,58540,70557,27
78GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN545,69529,15553,31554,61
79TRANZER KloéVILLENNES ESCALADE546,09541,57543,97552,72
80LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT546,42523,46550,92564,89
81PETRONIN CROCFER LiviaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE547,12538,05543,72559,58
82DUFAUT MarionASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES547,33544,12546,17551,71
83BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES547,72540,18550,79552,20
84DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO548,50541,89545,83557,77
85D ELIA DE MATEO GaiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 548,74542,76551,33552,14
86KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE548,79537,16552,53556,69
87PADIOLEAU LouciaCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC549,01531,92536,50578,60
88OIRY ChloeJE GRIMPE 85549,87532,29557,83559,49
89RIESGO LinahCLIMB UP LILLE550,08532,60556,35561,30
90BARBOSA LiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION550,20538,98541,86569,77
91LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR550,34546,63552,07552,32
92DIDIERJEAN LisaLES ENFANTS DU ROC550,67545,18548,78558,06
93PASCAU-BAYLERE NoemieMONT 2 VERTICAL551,14545,83550,87556,71
94PERI Anna-deaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE551,57543,09544,70566,91
95BONAMY ClémenceUSBY ESCALADE551,78538,74550,69565,91
96MELESI JuliaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE553,28533,92560,64565,27
97BRAUN Enoa jadeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE553,58545,05554,51561,19
98BAEZ JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE553,68540,96550,42569,67
99REYDON ThaïsA.S.R.U.C.555,23552,07555,58558,04
100ARTIÈRES AliceAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES555,76531,52557,91577,85
101DURET LilouPLANETE GRIMPE556,60541,04548,97579,78
102CARTAL-ADAMS EsteleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 556,60544,61554,29570,91
103AMAURY DESIRANT MarionC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION556,62542,89558,47568,51
104LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN556,62529,85561,87578,15
105COINTEPAS REGNIER AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE556,64534,22565,19570,50
106RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 137557,44554,66558,76558,90
107NILLES LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE558,31554,93559,85560,14
108BOUSQUET MayaneESPACE GRIMPE558,38543,49558,24573,42
109FRIESS LyssiaCANTON GRIMP'558,47554,71557,02563,68
110DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB558,90552,07557,11567,53
111JOUBERT MarionTEAM SOLO ESCALADE559,45539,63567,03571,70
112COSME GRUA AdélieCAF DU COMMINGES559,81552,34562,23564,86
113CHAPELLE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE560,53544,16567,43569,99
114DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE561,01538,52548,64595,88
115SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE561,02548,50554,13580,44
116BOUSSION LisonPASSY ESCALADE561,06546,44567,24569,51
117LE SERGENT CharlineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE561,22544,93555,12583,61
118GILLET GabrielleLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE561,86538,26557,62589,71
119CHAUMONT JadeVERTICAL'CITE562,43561,66562,77562,87
120WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES562,50542,42549,20595,88
121CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE562,69556,71560,73570,64
122PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE562,76548,21565,11574,96
123ZANET EmyE.S. MASSY563,30554,63562,62572,64
124PIGE LuceCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE563,41542,62566,28581,33
125CHêNE MaïlysTEAM SOLO ESCALADE564,43549,17562,71581,40
126NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC564,52557,77563,59572,21
127CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE564,54561,66562,87569,09
128BOURDOIS EllaVILLENNES ESCALADE564,62549,31564,55580,01
129VALERE JeanneCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC565,34535,13568,49592,40
130QUIN AmandaMONTABLOC566,36556,22561,53581,33
131BESTAVEN AïnaraAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE566,42554,97568,97575,33
132PUGNETTI RomaneSAS VDG566,47536,48543,21619,73
133AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE566,50556,69557,02585,79
134CHASSOT JulieHORIZON VERTICAL566,69562,87567,95569,25
135BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 567,12562,28562,68576,40
136TROISOEUFS SelmaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE567,13544,02553,37604,01
137LACAZE MICHON AnaëlleSMUS ESCALADE567,62546,65569,60586,61
138LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE567,99556,69572,68574,60
139BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR568,20550,32564,52589,75
140SCHMITT MiaTY KRAPAT568,32551,72572,98580,26
141LAUNAIS LexiaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE568,34565,22565,67574,12
142DAMIENS SarahUSBY ESCALADE568,52545,77569,50590,28
143CHEVALDONNé SilénePASSY ESCALADE569,07545,44574,92586,86
144PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE569,19560,73568,88577,95
145HUBRECHT CelestePYRENEA SPORTS569,26536,50549,08622,21
146SOUQUE MarieA.S. ROC & PYRENE570,59567,47570,86573,44
147TRAN LACOTTE CamilleASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE570,63544,95549,87617,08
148AUBERT LilouCANTON GRIMP'570,93558,78566,39587,61
149GATESOUPE LouisaESCALAD'INDOOR571,26554,70575,31583,76
150RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE571,79546,16580,44588,76
151DE LOMBARES DomitilleADRENALINE572,50569,71570,81576,99
152LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR572,84562,77566,29589,47
153WOJTAL TabataGENERATION ROC572,85567,25575,10576,20
154LORNE LABICHE JulieSAC A POF574,44562,96572,97587,40
155SPITERI DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE574,72545,20572,78606,17
156FANTIN RIOU CharlotteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION574,77570,28575,47578,57
157PITTERA JulietteSAC A POF574,90565,40570,42588,88
158MELON KamilleESPACE GRIMPE575,33567,49577,93580,57
159THUET NaiaCLUB HARDBLOC576,41548,18563,23617,81
160LACOUTURE AnaïsSMUS ESCALADE577,01559,82573,10598,10
161AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE577,49570,42575,95586,11
162FILY AndreaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE578,69572,60579,55583,91
163BERTRAND LolaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB578,98567,22583,42586,31
164ESTEVE MaelysLE REMPART580,33539,87593,46607,65
165DESFORGES NinaMONTABLOC580,73563,95579,96598,27
166ROUSSELIERE RomaneENTRE-TEMPS581,21549,62550,39643,63
167MOTTE LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE581,40565,34579,61599,24
168MATHE CharlotteUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI582,21551,65596,98598,00
169SARRE NinaADHERENCE582,42538,90556,47651,89
170CATIER NinaVERTI'CADE582,86545,58556,61646,40
171CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET583,41550,62571,35628,25
172VILLIERS LilyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB583,55573,22586,22591,20
173BOIDE SOTO AliceMEAUX ESCALADE583,86579,36581,06591,17
174BARBEY-CONRADI AlenaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES583,94580,76583,06587,99
175VERMEL LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE AdeleACCES ESCALADE584,23569,57586,34596,78
176GACIC EvaVALJO'GRIMPE586,68569,38591,11599,55
177VROMANDT LiwennDEVERS TROYES AUBE586,74563,44565,77631,01
178MARION LounaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE588,46570,28591,20603,91
179CARRILLON JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE589,19575,66581,47610,44
180JACQ MilaMONTABLOC590,49562,45584,50624,51
181CHAMPOUILLON LounaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES592,01587,99591,82596,23
182LOPEZ ClemenceAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE592,33572,41574,54630,05
183DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET592,49562,60574,98639,89
184HENRIET LeonieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE593,39571,99599,69608,50
185CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS593,48588,04590,04602,35
186DERAVET EllieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE596,21579,62580,44628,57
187LEROY AnaisLES ENFANTS DU ROC596,42575,68582,13631,45
188LEPAGE MaelyneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS598,05534,91552,96706,27
189DE MATTIA ClaraCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE598,11575,51597,82621,00
190DIDIOT CamilleCAHORS ESCALADE599,08563,90591,59641,76
191GOURDON NaïsLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU599,92582,53582,67634,57
192RANJON ManonSAC A POF600,10573,87591,65634,78
193RIBERA LorianeA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE600,71569,46606,17626,49
194MANSCOURT LouiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE601,62554,95623,01626,90
195GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI602,13576,63597,19632,58
196GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE602,38578,44613,78614,91
197MARAZIN AnaïsDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE602,55565,83615,46626,35
198MICHAUT PaulineIMAGINE602,59582,52611,51613,75
199RECH Lila-roseROCNPOF GRIMP603,14544,93560,83703,66
200DUPIERRE MélineUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI604,83578,26609,17627,06
201GERIN GARCIA ÉloaneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE605,62592,87593,60630,39
202THIRIOT CandiceC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION606,38594,65601,52622,97
203PELTZER RomieDEVERS TROYES AUBE607,28584,64598,56638,63
204HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE607,57592,43600,58629,71
205TADDEI ClémenceMINERAL SPIRIT609,20568,95586,87671,77
206LIMOGE EvaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS612,57575,81597,10664,80
207MINE DELEPLANQUE LouSAC A POF612,67595,38607,85634,78
208LECLUSE NinaCLIMB UP LILLE614,10602,93607,83631,53
209GORDOR ElénaLACROIX ESCALADE614,30596,29622,23624,37
210VARIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE614,70601,58620,92621,59
211SABAH AliceMEAUX ESCALADE616,12595,76617,89634,71
212BISSON VAIVRE EnoraCOC ESCALADE620,04585,97593,41680,74
213DIDELOT LunaLES ENFANTS DU ROC621,14599,97626,28637,18
214SUZANNE FaustineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE622,72605,54608,19654,42
215LEITZ OliviaESCAL'AMANDINOISE623,90613,78618,20639,73
216DUFAY SaloméBOU'D'BROUSSE631,75623,42630,34641,50
217LECUPPRE HELIN TianaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE632,21602,93604,77688,94
218FOUGEROUX RoseCAF COURNON635,95615,13631,47661,25
219MEUNIER LineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS639,03559,30639,90717,90
220DENEUVILLE CONSTANT LexieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE641,06598,31627,23697,65
221VYJIDAK FYOT SophieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE646,55614,37635,88689,40
222VERCOUTERE AgatheSAC A POF654,00634,78638,27688,94
223DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE654,91645,37654,52664,83
224EYBOULET LaënaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE655,47619,61646,34700,47
225ECHENE MargoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE662,84531,12541,40916,00
226MARROCOS JadeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES663,97533,65542,25916,00
227HARIVEL Lilou HannBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES664,71538,88539,25916,00
228GUERY JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE664,74537,65540,57916,00
229PIERRE ApollineTEAM SOLO ESCALADE667,53538,96547,63916,00
230RODRIGUEZ ImaePASSY ESCALADE667,63542,32544,56916,00
231CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES667,96539,25548,63916,00
232BARDELOT PiaENTRE-TEMPS669,26545,15546,63916,00
233THOMAS MaélysCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS673,03543,85559,25916,00
234BEZIEL YGOUT AliceVERTICAL ART SQY673,48547,49556,94916,00
235DERBEZ SarahS.M.U.C. ESCALADE673,93543,09562,71916,00
236HUGUENEL OcéaneALTITUDE 137674,22544,75561,92916,00
237CREBILLON FaustinePYRENEA SPORTS674,99552,48556,49916,00
238FABVIER GiseleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB675,91548,44563,30916,00
239GUICHARD AglaéVERTI'CADE676,12555,13557,24916,00
240CUSIN-ROLLET LauraDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE676,83556,97557,53916,00
241HERMELIN Mathilde7 A L OUEST679,22544,33577,34916,00
242CASSAGNAUD ConstanceROC'N BLOC679,35543,34578,71916,00
243SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES681,33551,59576,41916,00
244METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT681,99548,86581,12916,00
245BOULAY AlexandrineSACAPOF682,52539,72591,85916,00
246GUILLOU MESCOLINI FrancescaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE683,19562,31571,27916,00
247ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE683,48558,78575,66916,00
248LAURE AnaïsSURESNES ESCALADE683,60543,68591,11916,00
249LEROY AnaelleDEGRE PLUS684,61537,45600,37916,00
250CHABANNE ColombeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES684,64554,01583,91916,00
251SARTI JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT684,65546,44591,50916,00
252CHAKRABARTI SolineLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER685,20566,77572,84916,00
253VAN DER WOUDE NinaA.S.S.G.A.686,43566,04577,24916,00
254ARTERO IlaBRIANCON ESCALADE686,62563,47580,39916,00
255VANDENBERGHE LouCULTURE ROC686,77563,83580,48916,00
256LARROQUE CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES687,06549,32595,87916,00
257HRACHYAN EmiliASPTT DIGNE687,30551,12594,79916,00
258DEMAREZ LeelooLE REMPART687,37572,46573,64916,00
259ROBERT ManonCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON687,72562,63584,54916,00
260DHELLIN LisaCLUB YETI687,95570,45577,40916,00
261LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM688,46557,97591,40916,00
262DE COURTOIS ChloéFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE689,18565,22586,31916,00
263GUERCHET NaolieC.I.M.E.689,43573,89578,39916,00
264WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE689,83573,87579,61916,00
265BOUVIER CandiceLA BALME ESCALADE690,64572,13583,78916,00
266DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR691,91569,46590,26916,00
267MOMBO WANE AliyaC.I.M.E.692,55578,39583,27916,00
268DUBOIS LouiseA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE692,87552,16610,44916,00
269BEUTIN LéaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE692,88566,11596,53916,00
270GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES693,57567,71597,00916,00
271POISSONNET-MERLIN LilouMAURIENNE ESCALADE693,66568,34596,63916,00
272DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE693,95576,95588,91916,00
273CHESSEL LucieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE694,10577,94588,37916,00
274DAMIDE ClémenceVILLENNES ESCALADE694,15567,08599,37916,00
275DADEVILLE AngeleASSA SECTION ESCALADE694,40578,01589,20916,00
276CHAZELLE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE694,82572,12596,33916,00
277UNTERNAHRER ElisaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE694,87565,28603,32916,00
278MUNOZ LilasLES ENFANTS DU ROC694,98582,81586,14916,00
279CHARRIER CeliaCLUB YETI695,19581,73587,84916,00
280HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'695,37564,20605,90916,00
281RAMOUNEAU AmbreO.U.R.S.695,43553,47616,81916,00
282HAMALA LénaDEVERS TROYES AUBE695,43568,76601,52916,00
283WILK NOVARESE ClaraCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE695,76582,08589,20916,00
284PLANA ChloéCOC ESCALADE696,97573,90601,02916,00
285LOCHE DomitilleSMUS ESCALADE697,04565,65609,47916,00
286GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET697,10583,72591,58916,00
287BOYAUD ZelieUSBY ESCALADE698,03579,36598,72916,00
288BRIMEUR AbigaëlBLOC SPOT698,08576,81601,43916,00
289ETIENNE ZélieMONTABLOC698,18559,50619,05916,00
290VILLARD JulieA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE698,20568,15610,44916,00
291MOGENSEN WilmaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE698,22562,05616,61916,00
292FONTAINE PémaMINERAL SPIRIT698,25577,79600,97916,00
293BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE698,53580,74598,85916,00
294VALET ClemenceMAURIENNE ESCALADE699,74572,51610,72916,00
295RINEAU VEYSSIERE LouisonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU700,25584,97599,79916,00
296GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE700,52580,25605,30916,00
297MORELLI AnaïsCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE700,56591,59594,10916,00
298DUQUESNOY JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON701,14579,56607,85916,00
299LETELLIER KlaraCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN701,14583,54603,88916,00
300LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE702,82584,49607,97916,00
301MOHAR MillaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE703,10555,52637,77916,00
302CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI704,22587,50609,15916,00
303MOYSE LinaENTRE-TEMPS705,21552,05647,58916,00
304MOULIERAC NoémieLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ705,35595,88604,18916,00
305DANG VAN ChloéA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE706,54589,70613,92916,00
306CAMARD MaéliBRIANCON ESCALADE706,55561,21642,44916,00
307RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'707,23601,11604,58916,00
308DENIS IsaéESCULAPE707,44601,19605,13916,00
309THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR707,66600,24606,74916,00
310BENEFICE LinaAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES708,28576,98631,86916,00
311LAUR EloïseMEGALITHE709,19604,46607,10916,00
312GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS709,48600,04612,41916,00
313RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE709,85571,35642,20916,00
314ANDRE AgatheC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.710,50549,62665,88916,00
315FAIFE NaomieBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE710,84563,47653,04916,00
316HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS711,09589,44627,83916,00
317SOLER TinaïgCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE711,11608,47608,86916,00
318GIRARD BruneSENESCALADE711,28591,17626,66916,00
319PATTERSON AineCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE711,56585,30633,37916,00
320CEYTE LaurineARDESCA712,07596,11624,09916,00
321BOUSSET ManonCAF COURNON712,30544,70676,21916,00
322PROYART EmmaTERNOIS ESCALADE712,36601,53619,56916,00
323CASSINADRI ValentinaPLANETE GRIMPE712,48578,86642,57916,00
324PLESSIS FannyGRAL 53712,68556,15665,88916,00
325ARDOIN CharlieTY KRAPAT713,26587,06636,73916,00
326CZAPIEWSKI FlavieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE713,46590,56633,81916,00
327TREZEUX MilaCHAMPIONNET SPORTS713,75594,29630,96916,00
328ILIOPOULOS RomaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS714,26604,69622,09916,00
329LAREYRE SalomeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE714,39603,83623,34916,00
330BACHELET EnolaCHAMBERY ESCALADE715,17591,67637,84916,00
331AMELINEAU MayaJE GRIMPE 85715,34589,46640,55916,00
332NAPOLEON ClemenceROCNPOF GRIMP716,66597,51636,46916,00
333COLLOT MargauxASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE716,71611,26622,88916,00
334REBELLE PaolaMONTAGNE REUNION718,10546,09692,22916,00
335BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE719,00602,93638,08916,00
336TASTEVIN COUTURIER SolineARDESCA719,63598,85644,03916,00
337THUBIN GaranceESCALAD'INDOOR719,68603,59639,45916,00
338LE RALLE AnouckADRENALINE720,06603,98640,20916,00
339REANT MarineAIN ROC721,19609,26638,32916,00
340PARROT WILHELM AlbaneLACAVAL721,58614,85633,89916,00
341DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE722,61623,65628,19916,00
342HAMDOUCH InesMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE723,09609,93643,35916,00
343AUBIN ThaïsBLOC SPOT723,95618,18637,67916,00
344GIL MélineSACAPOF723,97599,20656,70916,00
345SCHWEITZER LilasMONTAGNE REUNION724,69557,06701,01916,00
346BONNEFOY AnaëlleMONISTROL VERTICALE725,81610,14651,30916,00
347ISAIA-LELEU LyvaneFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE728,65585,11684,85916,00
348ADAM AliceV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE728,73615,66654,52916,00
349BERTRAND BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE729,03593,25677,84916,00
350LEFEBVRE EnnyaVERTICALAIS729,35629,71642,34916,00
351CADILHAC FEZANS BriseisGUERLEDAN ESCALADE729,68599,25673,80916,00
352ARONDEL RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL730,07636,34637,87916,00
353LANGLET LéonieDESVR'ESCALADE730,13626,92647,48916,00
354JIMENEZ GOMEZ ElisaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE731,40623,25654,95916,00
355NANDILLON LouiseGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS732,17594,42686,08916,00
356DELALANDE LomaneSENESCALADE734,58597,13690,62916,00
357SCHMIDT TiphaineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE737,61642,34654,48916,00
358DAUPHIN PESTEUR LorianeBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE737,76627,59669,68916,00
359PIFFETEAU ZoraGRIMPABLOC85737,84619,17678,34916,00
360GAUTRAUD RomyCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE738,96616,03684,85916,00
361GAUWIN Victoire7A BAPAUME742,69652,03660,05916,00
362DELPIERRE LucileHENIN TEAM GRIMPE746,16650,91671,57916,00
363LE STUNFF AdèleCLIMB UP BREST746,22595,61727,05916,00
364FOUQUET CamilleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST754,66604,18743,81916,00
365POCHON BOUIN AstréeCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN759,51660,94701,59916,00
366HERVE AdeleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE767,05651,13734,03916,00
367ROSEC SarahLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST769,03660,90730,19916,00
368LE JALU AnoukROC'H N BLOC769,67638,79754,21916,00
369BRUN LénieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST773,21685,78717,86916,00
370CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES783,79519,38916,00916,00
371BECHER LilwennROC'H N BLOC788,27668,41780,41916,00
372STRASSER LilyAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES788,28532,85916,00916,00
373MYSSE ChloéCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE789,15535,46916,00916,00
374SABBAH CapucineCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE789,59536,76916,00916,00
375LEFEBVRE FleurUNIBLOC790,00537,99916,00916,00
376JAUBERT EloiseCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE791,23541,69916,00916,00
377DURAND - BECHU RoseLES 3 MOUSQUETONS792,31544,93916,00916,00
378POLESELLO LinaelleTEAM SOLO ESCALADE792,44545,31916,00916,00
379PERO ManonA.S. GRIMPER792,59545,78916,00916,00
380LAPLACE ClaraLES LEZARDS793,11547,33916,00916,00
381QUILLET CassandraA.L.M.A.793,14571,84891,58916,00
382GAILLARD SibylleBRIANCON ESCALADE794,07550,20916,00916,00
383COMMENT SélénaJURA VERTICAL794,55551,65916,00916,00
384GIRARD KateBRIANCON ESCALADE794,63551,90916,00916,00
385GRANDVEAU MelodyDEVERS TROYES AUBE795,11553,33916,00916,00
386PENAMARIA SuzanneESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE795,18553,53916,00916,00
387FAIVRE LivJURA VERTICAL795,32553,95916,00916,00
388PISTOULEY AnaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS795,54554,63916,00916,00
389MONNOT ChiaraENTRE-TEMPS796,16556,48916,00916,00
390MARISSAL NoémieMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE796,30556,89916,00916,00
391TAURISSON JulietteENTRE-TEMPS796,56557,67916,00916,00
392MOREL EmelineLES LEZARDS797,00559,00916,00916,00
393WALSH TessaAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)797,64560,92916,00916,00
394MONTAGNE AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL797,84561,52916,00916,00
395LENS GONTHIER LilaVERTICAL DREAM 798,04562,13916,00916,00
396ROBERT EliseA.L.M.A.798,09562,28916,00916,00
397PELLICER PénélopeJURA VERTICAL798,16562,48916,00916,00
398BARBIE LisaVERTI'CADE798,42563,26916,00916,00
399TETART AlizeeGRAL 53799,01565,02916,00916,00
400GAUTHIER VictoireFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE799,07565,22916,00916,00
400LEMAIRE EliseASPTT GAP799,07565,22916,00916,00
402VENDETTI EdenGRIMPE ALPI ROQ799,22565,67916,00916,00
403SCHMITT ElyaENTRE-TEMPS799,29565,87916,00916,00
404BOUSSER LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE799,49566,46916,00916,00
405BONNET EliseLES 3 MOUSQUETONS799,71567,12916,00916,00
406GIRY NinaA.P.E.M.800,02568,05916,00916,00
407TORBIERO EmieBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE800,37569,12916,00916,00
408REDOUTEY MaeliaENTRE-TEMPS800,51569,53916,00916,00
408DREANO EloiseENTRE-TEMPS800,51569,53916,00916,00
410BRÜGMANN CHABAUD AnaAUSTRAL ROC800,67570,02916,00916,00
411GARNIER AmelieYA K GRIMP'E800,82570,47916,00916,00
412LEVRION AnnaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE800,84570,52916,00916,00
413ABANTO LucieEQUIPE LFM801,00570,99916,00916,00
414DUCLOS LouiseMONT 2 VERTICAL801,23571,68916,00916,00
415LATORRE RomyLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER801,24571,73916,00916,00
416TEXIER MélyneS.A.G.C. ESCALADE801,50572,51916,00916,00
417GUILCHER AuréganL'ESPRIT DES PICS801,75573,24916,00916,00
418FAURE EmmaMONISTROL VERTICALE801,91573,74916,00916,00
419FASCIA EleaAUTAN GRIMPER801,99573,97916,00916,00
420JOACHIM - BENOIT LouaneLES VOIES SALEES802,24574,72916,00916,00
421GERARD NorahBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE802,49575,47916,00916,00
422KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 802,55575,66916,00916,00
423DELACOURT MélynaG.R.I.M.P.E.802,63575,90916,00916,00
424BERLIAT MalauryMONT 2 VERTICAL802,76576,29916,00916,00
425CRISTIANO CharlieCAHORS ESCALADE802,82576,47916,00916,00
426AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES803,13577,40916,00916,00
427RAMBAUD ManonVERTI'CADE803,19577,56916,00916,00
428DECROIX ClémenceA.E.S.M. CHOLET803,35578,06916,00916,00
429LEFEVRE DELMAS LilouLES VOIES SALEES803,46578,39916,00916,00
430BRENCKMANN CamilleC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION803,48578,44916,00916,00
431COUDERCHON LaurianeLES LEZARDS803,53578,59916,00916,00
432BOURON SolèneA.L.M.A.803,58578,98915,75916,00
433GALLET ZoéMONISTROL VERTICALE803,76579,28916,00916,00
434TEISSEIRE EliseCAHORS ESCALADE804,13580,38916,00916,00
435SCHAEFFER LénaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE804,13580,40916,00916,00
436FORTUN ALLOING KatellLA DEULE804,15580,45916,00916,00
437DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP804,21580,63916,00916,00
438CHOFFY RafaëlleGRIMP'EN TETE804,49581,48916,00916,00
439JAEGER RaphaelleESCAPADE804,62581,87916,00916,00
440MARTINEAU ClémenceGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE804,88582,64916,00916,00
441SAHAGHIAN RoseSAINT CERE GRIMPE804,89582,67916,00916,00
442FERNANDES LucieVERTI'CADE804,98582,94916,00916,00
443LEMERCIER RozennSPID'EURE805,11583,33916,00916,00
444DUMONT CharlèneLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER805,26583,77916,00916,00
445JOURJON CharlieCANTON GRIMP'805,36584,07916,00916,00
446VIALLE JohannaSAC A POF805,38584,14916,00916,00
447COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE805,71585,14916,00916,00
448DAVID LaurynCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE805,77585,32916,00916,00
449JEQUIER - GUYON SoleneJURA VERTICAL805,80585,39916,00916,00
450CHERON LE GUEN EleonoreKLIMBMONKEY805,87585,60916,00916,00
451FOUCRET ClémencePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL806,26586,79916,00916,00
452CAPILLON NolwennDEGRE PLUS806,59587,78916,00916,00
453NABTI RoxaneHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB806,72588,16916,00916,00
454VELICITAT-ROUSSARIE ZéliaSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ807,00588,99916,00916,00
455VILCOQ AliciaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE807,13589,39916,00916,00
456EVRARD MelissaENTRE TERRE ET CIEL807,20589,61916,00916,00
457AUFFRET MERLETTE AdèleVERTIKAL VANS807,21589,63916,00916,00
458CHOSE-MANAUTHON PaolaSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ807,23589,69916,00916,00
459LE LOUTRE CataléyaLES VOIES SALEES807,29589,86916,00916,00
460PERRET AnaïsHORIZON VERTICAL807,46590,37916,00916,00
461LEFEBVRE StellaROC ET FALAISE807,54590,63916,00916,00
462COMBE AdeliaART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE807,58590,73916,00916,00
463MéOC ElisaADRENALINE807,70591,11916,00916,00
463LABALETTE VictoriaAGRIPPINE807,70591,11916,00916,00
465BURLET EloïseJURA VERTICAL807,96591,87916,00916,00
466CASTAGNARO LilouVERTI'CADE807,99591,97916,00916,00
467BENAMEUR JuliaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS808,09592,27916,00916,00
468ROBERT ChloeMONTAGNE LOISIRS808,29592,87916,00916,00
469TORRES MaëliaPACK A GRIMPE808,70594,10916,00916,00
470WAJDA MiaCROQUAN HOULGATE808,73594,19916,00916,00
471DUQUESNOY ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE808,83594,50916,00916,00
472BARTHELEMY ClemenceASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE808,89594,66916,00916,00
473WILMET-VAZQUEZ CharlieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR809,20595,60916,00916,00
474CHUPAU FaustineREZ'IN ET ROC809,21595,62916,00916,00
475LIVENAIS CoralieSPORTING CLUB DE BEAUCOUZE809,31595,93916,00916,00
476BOURHIS EmmaCAHORS ESCALADE809,78597,34916,00916,00
477GENTELET AmbreBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE809,88597,63916,00916,00
478LEROY MaelleALBANAIS VERTICAL809,91597,72916,00916,00
479BALAC YunaTY KRAPAT809,96597,89916,00916,00
480VIDOVIC EnoraTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE809,99597,96916,00916,00
481AFONSO ALVES MaïlysSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE810,11598,32916,00916,00
481GREGOIRE RODRIGUEZ LiliCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE810,11598,32916,00916,00
481LEVASSEUR ElenaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE810,11598,32916,00916,00
484HAMARD LucieAIZE'CALADE810,11598,34916,00916,00
485BUYSENS MarionVERTICALAIS810,13598,38916,00916,00
486BESSEDE MathildeUNION SAINT BRUNO810,19598,58916,00916,00
487REVERDIT ÉmilieSURESNES ESCALADE810,35599,05916,00916,00
488MARION LouASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE810,42599,27916,00916,00
489LUCE AmaïaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE810,57599,71916,00916,00
490ROULIN LylooCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE810,64599,91916,00916,00
491PITTE VALLOIS LiséaVERTICAL EUDOIS810,68600,03916,00916,00
492PACQUETEAU SainamLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS810,92600,75916,00916,00
493VERBOIS CapucineESPACE GRIMPE810,98600,93916,00916,00
494VALOIS JustineA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE811,04601,13916,00916,00
494SIMON JuliaST PIERRE ESCALADE811,04601,13916,00916,00
496DE KEUKELEIRE MélyaDEVERS TROYES AUBE811,14601,43916,00916,00
497VAN MAERCKEN LucileGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS811,24601,72916,00916,00
498REYMANN NinaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS811,29601,87916,00916,00
499ROLLET GIRALDI CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE811,30601,91916,00916,00
500PARTENET MarieUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI811,33601,98916,00916,00
501CHEREUL MerineLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ811,46602,39916,00916,00
502DUBAC MathildeYA K GRIMP'E811,49602,46916,00916,00
503DUBREUIL VictoireESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES811,73603,19916,00916,00
504MENIGOT AlixEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS811,81603,44916,00916,00
505MICHELENA LoulaASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE811,83603,49916,00916,00
506DE LAFORCADE ClémentineMINERAL SPIRIT811,84603,52916,00916,00
507MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI812,02604,07916,00916,00
508PILLOT EmmaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE812,05604,14916,00916,00
509GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS812,06604,18916,00916,00
510ALLENOU NinaLES VOIES SALEES812,36605,09916,00916,00
511BONHOMME AnnaDEVERS TROYES AUBE812,38605,14916,00916,00
512MAUREL CamilleUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI812,60605,79916,00916,00
513DA SILVA MayaSPORTING CLUB DE BEAUCOUZE812,85606,56916,00916,00
514COLIN MargotJURA VERTICAL812,95606,84916,00916,00
515CATTEVILLE LeanaESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE813,30607,90916,00916,00
516DI PIAZZA CapucineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE813,44608,31916,00916,00
517COLOMBET MaélineVERTI'COISE813,51608,54916,00916,00
518PRADIER CharlotteLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS813,60608,79916,00916,00
518BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS813,60608,79916,00916,00
520POUPEL ARSONNEAU HanaéADRENALINE813,70609,09916,00916,00
521LECOINTRE TainaIMAGINE813,91609,72916,00916,00
522SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON813,94609,83916,00916,00
523CHENAL EvaLES ENFANTS DU ROC814,28610,84916,00916,00
524BIHEL émilieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE814,31610,93916,00916,00
525PICQUART LinaBon Spot 814,36611,09916,00916,00
526ROBIN AnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR814,53611,58916,00916,00
527MARTINEAU ErinL'ESPRIT DES PICS814,56611,69916,00916,00
528LANOIS CléaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE814,78612,33916,00916,00
529LECERF JadeGRIMP'EURE814,81612,42916,00916,00
530BOULENT CamilleSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS814,91612,74916,00916,00
531MARTINEZ RomyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE814,93612,80916,00916,00
532SEUX AngelineCAHORS ESCALADE815,00613,00916,00916,00
533HUE MarleyPACK A GRIMPE815,33614,00916,00916,00
534POMMEY-GALLIER CharlèneLORRIS ESCALADE815,38614,15916,00916,00
535ANDRÉ AnouckCORTIGRIMPE01815,48614,43916,00916,00
536MARTIN BOSSHARD ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE815,51614,52916,00916,00
536ALBERT LéaSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE815,51614,52916,00916,00
536BOUé STRUB LéonieSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE815,51614,52916,00916,00
539POIRIER JustineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE815,51614,54916,00916,00
540ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'815,53614,60916,00916,00
541LAGOUTIERE LisonPIETROSELLA ESCALADE815,71615,14916,00916,00
542LEMOR ValentineLE 8 ASSURE815,88615,63916,00916,00
543AKPETO AniaESCAPILADE816,03616,08916,00916,00
544CHAMBON LolaMONTAGNE LOISIRS816,12616,36916,00916,00
545OLLIVIER CelesteHORIZON VERTICAL816,23616,70916,00916,00
546LLORCA JadeESCALADE EN QUERCY816,49617,46916,00916,00
547GUERIN FAUVEL IziaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE816,60617,80916,00916,00
548ROZON AliceDUROS ESCALADE816,67618,00916,00916,00
549DECOURCELLE JeanneBon Spot 816,73618,20916,00916,00
550LESAGE LeyaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE816,74618,22916,00916,00
551LEBRUN ZoeBLOC SESSION NIMES817,05619,16916,00916,00
551BOYER LisaESCALABEL817,05619,16916,00916,00
553MAUBERT SolineROC ET BLOC SEVRE817,28619,85916,00916,00
554DUVAUX AnnaëlleESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE817,68621,05916,00916,00
555PAILLET LilyCEC 26817,77621,32916,00916,00
556SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI817,86621,58916,00916,00
557TURPIN-BRILOT ElineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE817,93621,80916,00916,00
558TORCQ EliseSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE817,96621,88916,00916,00
559LOPEZ KOLSKI AnabelUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI818,05622,14916,00916,00
560FORINI NinaAJACCIO ESCALADE818,11622,34916,00916,00
561HADO JulietteVERTI'LAC818,26622,78916,00916,00
562PARIGNY OrianneA.L.J ESCALADE818,49623,48916,00916,00
563LAVOINE MargauxPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE819,34626,03916,00916,00
564PLYWASZYK ChloeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE819,36626,09916,00916,00
565DEMANTKÉ MarieGRIMP'EURE819,41626,23916,00916,00
566PECHEREAU Anais19 ESCALADE 819,41626,24916,00916,00
567NURIT LilouDEVERS ET VERTIGES819,52626,57916,00916,00
568BOUYER LouiseAIZE'CALADE819,59626,76916,00916,00
569SCIALACQUA FERNANDEZ ThéaLACROIX ESCALADE819,99627,96916,00916,00
570LEBARBEY JeanneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE820,69630,07916,00916,00
571DORE NoëlineROC ET VOL821,00630,99916,00916,00
572MAUBON DEBEURY LisaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS821,04631,11916,00916,00
572SUIRE AndréaCEC 26821,04631,11916,00916,00
574COSSU MilaCORSICA ROC821,12631,36916,00916,00
575MOZIN EmmaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE821,41632,22916,00916,00
576MUNIGLIA JadeLEZARDS DE LESCAR821,45632,35916,00916,00
577FREMY LeelouMAY'ROC821,57632,71916,00916,00
578GUILLOU LouiseVERTI'LAC821,71633,12916,00916,00
579DUCHEIN JudithHORIZON VERTICAL821,73633,18916,00916,00
580BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON821,83633,49916,00916,00
581BEDOIRE MalouEST'KALAD CLUB822,05634,15916,00916,00
581RAMBAUD COLLY AlexaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE822,05634,15916,00916,00
583TYROU SélénaSAC A POF822,26634,78916,00916,00
584FERKANE ThéaALTI'ROC822,34635,01916,00916,00
585GUILLON AliciaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE822,51635,53916,00916,00
586AIRIEAU EmmaCLUB YETI822,60635,79916,00916,00
587MAGINOT LouiseGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST822,61635,82916,00916,00
588MURIGNEUX LouiseC.E.S.A.M.822,85636,55916,00916,00
588BARTHELEMY ElynaVERTI'COISE822,85636,55916,00916,00
588TIXIER-DUPLAINE AlineF.J.E.P.822,85636,55916,00916,00
588PACAUD DEPIERRE FannyF.J.E.P.822,85636,55916,00916,00
592OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR822,91636,73916,00916,00
592DESORT FlorineLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ822,91636,73916,00916,00
592POULIQUEN LeonieDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX822,91636,73916,00916,00
595PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaCORSICA ROC823,10637,29916,00916,00
596SERVOIR SolèneR.A.P.P.E.L.823,10637,31916,00916,00
597URBES MaëlleC.A.D.M. ESCALADE823,38638,14916,00916,00
598SAINT FRISON AlmaLE 8 ASSURE823,43638,29916,00916,00
599PLANTIER AmbreVERTI'LAC823,47638,40916,00916,00
600MOUTET JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB823,99639,97916,00916,00
601BINKOWSKI DEJARDIN LucieVADO ESCALADE824,49641,47916,00916,00
602TEYSSEYRE AlmarineAGRIPPINE824,67642,01916,00916,00
603TAVARES MiaROC N'POTES824,69642,06916,00916,00
604HERMETZ NoelineGOHELL' ESCALADE824,80642,39916,00916,00
605JOZEFIAK SheryneCROQUAN HOULGATE824,93642,80916,00916,00
606RENVERSADE PénélopeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE825,03643,10916,00916,00
606RICHARD LABROT MéaneBLOC SPOT825,03643,10916,00916,00
608PRUD'HOMME CamilleEST'KALAD CLUB825,25643,75916,00916,00
609BRACHET POUPIN LouiseGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST825,59644,76916,00916,00
610PIGUET RomaneBACOGRIMP'825,62644,87916,00916,00
611POULMANE LouiseIMAGINE825,66644,99916,00916,00
612ALOUACHE LouisePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE826,30646,90916,00916,00
613LEZAT CéliaASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL826,43647,29916,00916,00
614LI-WOUNG-KI MeïU.S.R. ESCALADE826,54647,61916,00916,00
615SOURDAINE MaudA.S.R.U.C.826,73648,19916,00916,00
616COISEL EleaGRIMP'EVASION826,94648,81916,00916,00
617ANDRIEUX SarahCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS827,05649,16916,00916,00
618TAVERNIER LyannaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE827,77651,30916,00916,00
619GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON827,92651,76916,00916,00
620BUREL NeelaSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS828,05652,15916,00916,00
621LEDOUX LéanneU.S.R. ESCALADE828,64653,92916,00916,00
622BONNENFANT EmmaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE828,83654,50916,00916,00
623CORROY JulieVERTICAL EUDOIS829,39656,16916,00916,00
624BESNARD AnaÉLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS829,45656,36916,00916,00
625LAVOISIER CandiceVERTICALAIS829,48656,45916,00916,00
626COSTE NoamPIERRE BLANCHE829,80657,41916,00916,00
627LE BRUN ElsaGRÉGAM VERTICAL829,82657,45916,00916,00
628POINOT MilaESPACE GRIMPE829,98657,94916,00916,00
629COEFFIC MorganeU.S.M.B. ESCALADE830,31658,93916,00916,00
630VIGNERON CassandrePIERRE BLANCHE830,49659,46916,00916,00
631ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE830,57659,72916,00916,00
632DANTOT TessaCAHORS ESCALADE830,94660,81916,00916,00
633BONNART JoséphineA.S.R.U.C.830,97660,90916,00916,00
634CUSTODIO MilyCAHORS ESCALADE832,02664,06916,00916,00
635THOMAS ManonESCAL'ARMOR832,41665,22916,00916,00
635JOUAULT ZoéLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS832,41665,22916,00916,00
637HARBOURG OliviaARDESCA832,50665,51916,00916,00
638CAVAILLÈS LoïsESPACE GRIMPE833,23667,69916,00916,00
639SZCZEPANSKI RomaneTERNOIS ESCALADE833,48668,44916,00916,00
640LESTRAT GraceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS833,78669,35916,00916,00
641GÉRAULT GaranceVERTIKAL VANS834,15670,44916,00916,00
642LEROYER RoseA.S.R.U.C.834,62671,87916,00916,00
643DELOUIS AnaCASA ADDICT834,89672,67916,00916,00
644BOLE DU CHOMONT DomitilleLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS835,11673,34916,00916,00
645EOCHE MaxineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE835,61674,83916,00916,00
646PIRET MaïlysSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE835,63674,89916,00916,00
646SIMONIN MéloéON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS835,63674,89916,00916,00
648LELOUTRE RÉMÉSY LounaESPACE GRIMPE836,04676,11916,00916,00
649PIEGAD MESQUITA SidneyMONTAGNE LOISIRS836,15676,45916,00916,00
650JOUVIN MARTINET SaloméSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS836,23676,70916,00916,00
651MARGUERITAT PaulineMINERAL SPIRIT837,17679,50916,00916,00
652ROSSEEL LinaR.A.P.P.E.L.837,79681,37916,00916,00
652PRADEAU FlorineR.A.P.P.E.L.837,79681,37916,00916,00
654ISSARTIAL LéonieC.E.S.A.M.837,94681,82916,00916,00
655DUPONT PACINI AgataVERTIKAL VANS838,01682,03916,00916,00
656PINEAU YounaSAINT CERE GRIMPE839,35686,05916,00916,00
657GATTEAU JadePIERRE BLANCHE839,55686,64916,00916,00
658FONTANILLE ZoéARDESCA839,94687,83916,00916,00
659SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE840,31688,94916,00916,00
660AUBRY EmyVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE840,47689,40916,00916,00
661ARSAC AgatheCASA ADDICT841,19691,56916,00916,00
662DER-APRAHAMIAN NissaVERTIKAL VANS843,44698,33916,00916,00
663CHAZARAIN NeelaPIERRE BLANCHE844,11700,34916,00916,00
664GERMAIN OcéaneLORRIS ESCALADE844,29700,87916,00916,00
665MAHE CléoVARAP'RANCE844,29700,88916,00916,00
666RAYNAUD ColineMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE844,77702,32916,00916,00
667ROCHIS LouisonCAHORS ESCALADE845,28703,83916,00916,00
668DELABARRE LinaCHARTRES VERTICAL846,39707,18916,00916,00
669GUERIN AlizéESCALABEL847,02709,05916,00916,00
670PORTEMONT InèsTERNOIS ESCALADE847,05709,15916,00916,00
671MANDRIN CamilleMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE847,67711,01916,00916,00
672HERMAN AmbreTERNOIS ESCALADE848,51713,54916,00916,00
673FOURNET FAYARD CélestineCASA ADDICT848,60713,80916,00916,00
674LICA DESIAGE AngelinaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE849,97717,90916,00916,00
675ESPIAU ROBINET LéannCT FINISTERE851,20721,60916,00916,00
676ZUCKMEYER LolaGRIMP'TOUT852,03724,08916,00916,00
677DECOUERE LéaESCALADE A COMMENTRY852,91726,74916,00916,00
678LE MOUËLLIC VioletteDEVERS ET VERTIGES854,10730,30916,00916,00
679MENGUY FlorineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST856,86738,57916,00916,00
680LE GALL LeïnaLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST860,58749,74916,00916,00
681PERRON NoeliaLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST862,79756,38916,00916,00
682MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE863,14757,41916,00916,00
683GAUDIMIER ManonPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE863,15757,44916,00916,00
684GLORENNEC AlwenaDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX865,24763,71916,00916,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1TERREAUX NoamLE 8 ASSURE555,38553,44556,24556,46
2COSTES NolanREADY TO GRIMPE556,20554,94556,24557,42
3SAUGER ClémentBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES558,97555,59558,18563,14
4CAPELLE RaphaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB561,31558,36561,97563,59
5BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE561,61560,59560,73563,51
6NOURET NoaMONTABLOC562,30561,63561,66563,61
7BOMMEL RedaCLUB VERTIGE563,75562,69562,73565,82
8SAVOIRE GabrielSAS VDG564,37563,09564,15565,86
9DESCOMBES ThomasBOULDER ZONE565,06563,11565,25566,83
10HERMANN NoahCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS565,32563,92565,71566,33
11BEAURAIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE565,42563,92565,10567,24
12BOUYSSIERE MaëlPYRENEA SPORTS565,56562,60564,35569,72
13PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE565,62563,90566,17566,80
14VIDAL AbelGRAVITE PLUS566,39560,45562,88575,83
15RAVENEL EvanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB567,23564,95567,38569,35
16FRECOURT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER567,85564,89566,72571,95
17MITTON OscarREADY TO GRIMPE567,93564,87569,40569,52
18RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY568,16567,89568,13568,46
19CARTAU JoeySAS VDG568,66563,94570,43571,60
20CALMELS HugoBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE568,81566,25566,99573,18
21HERNANDEZ MissaBRON VERTICAL569,23566,15568,85572,69
22HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE569,85567,92570,39571,23
23NOEL AmbroiseESCALABEL570,06564,88571,57573,73
24HASCOET FlorianROC EVASION ANNECY570,37569,22569,85572,04
25FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT570,79565,65566,06580,67
26TARDY ElieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE571,46568,77570,47575,13
27FOULON MartinLE 8 ASSURE571,54570,12571,19573,32
28SOULE IseoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES571,61562,97567,88583,99
29DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE572,49570,47572,21574,78
30MALVOISIN OctaveDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE572,55569,64572,73575,29
31CORNUAULT TiméoEST'KALAD CLUB572,82563,99565,53588,94
32PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE573,10572,02572,90574,37
33DAUTRICHE JohanSURESNES ESCALADE573,42570,43573,93575,90
34MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE573,55571,60573,17575,89
35THAO BERGERON MarceauLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE574,20573,47573,73575,41
36SANANIKONE QuentinLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE574,35568,95575,89578,21
37CHAZOT TiagoAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE574,42570,47575,23577,55
38MARTIN RONZI RaphaëlENTRE-TEMPS574,47567,75575,89579,77
39COURRIER HectorCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE574,51568,38574,38580,78
40DE RIDDER RobinROC EN STOCK574,70567,60577,61578,89
41FAURE ElioROC EVASION ANNECY574,85569,31574,86580,37
42MENDONCA HelioCLIMB ARENA575,24573,39574,05578,28
43VANNIER ThibaudTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE576,47571,19577,16581,07
44XIBERRAS HugoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION576,49573,30576,06580,10
45BELLEVILLE AymericLES 3 MOUSQUETONS576,52573,44577,44578,69
46THOMAS NoePANDEMONIUM576,77570,73579,73579,85
47FRA AchilleCLIMB UP NÎMES577,42568,66576,08587,53
48COURBET NathanCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS578,22572,35575,15587,17
49RIVALS LennyTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE578,38571,75581,23582,16
50TARET COISSARD DimitriE.S. MASSY579,29573,97577,14586,76
51LEHNER UlysseISATIX579,30574,42577,45586,04
52COURTIAL EdenMINERAL SPIRIT579,91578,81579,21581,71
53TURK-ZIPPER SiméonCHAMBERY ESCALADE579,98568,45577,98593,52
54GEMGOUL-REMERMIER EliENTRE-TEMPS580,28575,92576,29588,64
55CALEGARI AntoineCORTIGRIMPE01580,46577,21578,62585,55
56RUBIO RafaelE.S. MASSY581,14574,54584,11584,76
57SOULIER RubenESCALABEL581,31577,25577,44589,23
58PAYEN QuentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE581,35572,41584,50587,14
59PESSE ThimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE581,36578,89580,23584,97
60DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP581,44577,41582,28584,64
61WONG AugustinLE REMPART581,55576,83581,26586,56
62BOLE TiméoVOSGES TROTTERS SELESTAT581,66572,90585,43586,64
63BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 581,69576,30584,02584,74
64FERNANDES IvanE.S. MASSY581,87578,14582,64584,82
65VEYRAT JosuahCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE582,13576,76577,33592,29
66RAYMOND RaphaelLEZARDS DE LESCAR582,29572,06584,39590,42
67CAROL TitouanPANDEMONIUM582,32574,04586,35586,58
68CAREL AntoineLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE582,34575,10583,64588,29
69BAUDEWYN EMERICKEQUIPE LFM582,35567,92589,26589,88
70KEDINGER SimonA.S.C.P.A.582,40577,87578,86590,47
71LACROIX CorentinST PIERRE ESCALADE582,95573,61587,28587,95
72AMATHIEU HugoTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB583,19575,01577,12597,44
73SCHWARTZ ClémentESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME583,82574,60576,31600,56
74KüHL Guillaume2APN GRIMPE584,05575,02582,03595,11
75ROUSSELIN GaetanSURESNES ESCALADE584,37579,38582,56591,17
76LAMARLE RomeoCULTURE ROC584,56579,83581,82592,03
77QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE585,36582,23582,26591,59
78MALARD MariusKLIMBMONKEY585,73572,99575,31608,88
79GRIVEAU KylianSACAPOF586,51564,32596,66598,54
80PARDON ArthurCLUB VERTIGE586,51581,07585,98592,48
81NICOLI AvanA.S.C.P.A.587,08584,67587,56589,02
82CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER587,54572,32574,50615,79
83NGUYEN LUCAS EthanVERTICAL DREAM 587,60577,75591,47593,59
84HERVE JeremyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS587,84584,63587,47591,42
85BERGES TimotheCORSICA ROC589,56575,77587,30605,62
86HOGIE CHEHENSSE CômeESCALABEL590,10579,90593,22597,18
87VILLAIN VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO590,30580,66584,85605,40
88DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE591,18581,15584,85607,53
89LAGRANGE AdrienCLUB VERTIGE591,64583,47592,48598,97
90LEFORT AugustinCHAMBERY ESCALADE591,72588,28593,37593,52
91MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE591,78584,74592,32598,28
92BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE591,95582,39595,55597,90
93PERIQUET LoanGRIMP&CAUX592,12587,57590,29598,50
94BALBI MatteoOCCIT' A BLOC592,13577,01583,64615,73
95CONRAD MartinLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST592,36584,13587,23605,71
96FOUCAUD AdamROC EN STOCK592,54588,40594,60594,61
97BOURG MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE593,00566,64573,88638,47
98LECOURT REBEYROL ColinAUTAN GRIMPER593,27591,39593,87594,55
99PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE593,48579,81599,77600,85
100LABUSSIERE MaelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE594,91584,39590,49609,85
101GARNIER ElouanA.S.R.U.C.595,00587,57597,78599,65
102CHAPPARD YaëlST PIERRE ESCALADE596,35583,36586,10619,58
103NICOLAS MaxenceASPTT DIGNE596,37576,46601,63611,03
104BOURDOIS SorenVILLENNES ESCALADE596,39579,99595,10614,09
105RIQUELME BatisteC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE596,73582,95601,54605,71
106HUART LéandreC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION596,83585,28596,70608,52
107PERRISSIN-FABERT CômeLE 8 ASSURE597,47574,63591,71626,07
108DUCHATEAU Gustave2APN GRIMPE597,86576,78585,00631,81
109GRELET MilanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE597,88565,91579,18648,56
110MARCHAL AugustinGENERATION ROC601,21596,74601,68605,21
110DISSON NAELKLIMBMONKEY601,21575,66593,45634,52
112MOULIÉ MariusROC EN STOCK601,47594,03604,10606,28
113LE ROUX LéonCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN601,81599,54600,63605,26
114DELATTRE TERRASSE JudeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE601,97581,95585,67638,28
115SECCO MaximeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE602,53596,44597,82613,34
116DOMANGE SachaCHASSIEU AVENTURE602,73582,82597,30628,06
117ZERMATTEN ZianPASSY ESCALADE602,77595,77600,35612,18
118FROMION-DUTHIL LéoA.L.M.A.603,27599,91600,68609,23
119CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR603,56599,65603,27607,75
120MAZAUDOU GhislainCHAMBERY ESCALADE603,65600,35605,10605,49
121LARERE WarrenCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE603,99599,79604,43607,75
122CARBONI SashaVERTICAL DREAM 604,51578,82610,01624,70
123REMY GastonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE605,31572,00573,67670,27
124PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE606,81598,97604,58616,87
125TOLEDO CharlieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE607,43601,31608,54612,44
126BERTI GabrielCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE607,69588,54597,29637,25
127ROMAND SwannA.S. GRIMPER608,83596,74605,86623,88
128DESVILLES AmauryST PIERRE ESCALADE609,75601,58610,71616,97
129BARATTE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE610,16575,92611,83642,73
130YOMET VictorACCES ESCALADE610,22570,43607,53652,71
131COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION610,50592,95605,36633,18
132GICQUEL EthanESPACE GRIMPE610,56603,09607,02621,56
133FONTAINE AlbanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE611,03591,11610,84631,15
134VALERY AlbanA.S. ROC & PYRENE611,20586,41602,77644,41
135DETOURBE JeanSPID'EURE611,22581,42617,45634,78
136HEYRAUD RobinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE611,47591,17603,11640,13
137PUCHLY LéoGENERATION ROC612,42608,98609,99618,29
138SANCHEZ ROUGEUL RafaelCLUB HARDBLOC612,96582,03607,07649,77
139THEURKAUFF SimonASPTT NANTES612,98596,59614,53627,81
140FERNANDES LeoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE613,14607,52611,27620,63
141CORNU RobinGRAL 53613,23595,83613,71630,14
142VITOVTOV AdrienISSY ESCALADE613,52594,50621,27624,78
143POIROT FUCHS NathanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES613,68599,85604,00637,20
144PELET EthanMONTABLOC614,56588,54621,51633,62
145GENEVOIS WERNICKI QuentinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE614,81610,71611,08622,64
146DO DINH SashaIMAGINE615,53599,59616,77630,23
147CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB615,81603,27620,25623,92
148SOUI-MINE MathysMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU616,85585,69617,86647,00
149THIEBAUT AxelE.S. MASSY616,93589,32598,83662,65
150NONY POITEVIN RubenGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE617,27586,98610,53654,30
151GERVESIE SimonASPTT NANTES618,51610,08610,85634,61
152GESBERT MarceauCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE618,57603,27622,88629,55
153CAZANAVE NoahA.S. ROC & PYRENE618,59612,73619,93623,10
154VAN NOORT LakounDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE619,93600,61625,90633,29
155DARÉ TitouanMAD IN BLOC620,18602,54618,73639,28
156ANNONIER RaphaelCLUB YETI620,48611,80620,73628,91
157JULHE JONAS MathieuCAHORS ESCALADE621,21594,94631,86636,84
158MOISAND JosephROC EVASION ANNECY622,01601,97622,30641,75
159BITZER AdamB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE622,11604,62625,14636,58
160REMBLIERE LouisE.S. MASSY622,42603,86625,30638,09
161STEIN EloanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE622,85611,76615,40641,38
162BLANCHET JulesSAS VDG622,97576,27610,90681,73
163JACOB GabrielLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS623,89597,58634,49639,60
164MANTAUT ElliottB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE624,77616,72619,92637,67
165TERNARD ArmandODACES625,66614,34617,86644,79
166AMOR LIZAMA FerminLE TOPO SAS626,48596,10631,56651,78
167BRÉGET RobinCLUB OXYGENE627,32579,56597,32705,09
168LETERTRE LorysASPTT NANTES627,33619,58627,81634,61
169AHYEE MOREAU GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC628,11613,33623,37647,63
170BALMAT DorianESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME628,47611,64634,49639,28
171RAMÉ JulesA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE629,12607,12628,09652,15
172FERINCZEK ArthurCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE629,33607,60631,24649,14
173DEPEYRAS NicolasBLOC SPOT629,68597,03617,98674,03
174BOUCHARD LoanAIN ROC630,17591,88642,17656,46
175LOUREIRO DUPONT RafaëlMEAUX ESCALADE631,21617,85630,23645,55
176DUMAS LAFAYE AmauryLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS632,67597,63649,11651,28
177SAULAIS BaptisteLES VOIES SALEES632,71625,27625,31647,54
178VIEILLARD ClémentCAF COURNON632,92609,37637,73651,65
179MAIZA JohanCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS633,01618,47634,25646,32
179GOURET EdwinLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR633,01615,47629,23654,34
181MASSA Augustin-pierreAJACCIO ESCALADE633,36581,53632,75685,79
182VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE634,09609,89617,43674,96
183DANIEL LiamLA MAISON DE LA MONTAGNE636,00582,82614,20710,99
184BRICE CharliASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES636,07615,18643,20649,83
185BOURDIN JosselinGRAL 53636,41621,11640,94647,19
186GENTIEN ThomasACCES ESCALADE638,25617,43620,33676,98
187SANSEN VictorSAC A POF638,66612,50631,80671,67
188RICHARD GabinMONTABLOC640,74611,95647,84662,44
189GIBERT TimothéeDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE640,81617,42649,32655,70
190BENOIT MaximeGRAL 53640,94636,13642,72643,98
191DEMAY PAJOT EliottE.S. MASSY640,97617,86643,13661,92
192PLUQUET LOUCAESCAL'AMANDINOISE641,41626,49631,80665,95
193BREUGGHE SamuelTY KRAPAT641,66627,81635,86661,30
194HUMEAU AdamSAC A POF643,72622,14629,02680,00
195NGUY EvanIMAGINE645,61604,47640,88691,47
196LY LennyCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE647,49642,58647,84652,05
197VIGOUROUX CharlieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE648,25636,58642,90665,28
198PINTO RAFAELC.E.S.A.M.648,85626,29633,32686,95
199BOURSINHAC NathanIMAGINE649,98627,09635,01687,85
200GROOS ValentinOUTDOOR AVENTURE650,04620,63622,53706,96
201ERKENS NolanBOU'D'BROUSSE650,84620,33629,02703,18
202MIALON SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL652,03587,40674,91693,77
203VILLESUZANNE LéoLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS653,41642,47658,18659,58
204PHILIPOT COSTI GabinA.L.M.A.654,08641,84646,54673,85
205DUARTE RaphaëlCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE654,16647,84656,97657,67
206GOUBATIAN HARTMANN GastonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE654,94619,28630,86714,69
207LE ROUX ThéoCORTIGRIMPE01658,69647,06661,00668,01
208DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF658,96652,71652,71671,46
209QUINTARD NoéSACAPOF659,21609,36658,81709,45
210EYBOULET SachaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE659,22652,48659,89665,28
211TOMADON ErwanCORTIGRIMPE01669,24647,06670,94689,71
212DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE670,08659,71667,32683,21
213LAYRISSE JulesESCALE678,15607,14695,73731,57
214SIMEON RAMEAU JulesVERTICAL DREAM 682,75656,42675,73716,11
215MEJEAN GaspardA.L.M.A.694,40589,81622,40870,99
216TYTGAT TiméoBOU'D'BROUSSE700,71669,37697,96734,80
217LEFEVRE CharlesSAC A POF701,05683,26707,41712,48
218LEROY ClementACCES ESCALADE708,36689,90690,50744,67
219KARSENTY SamuelART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE765,62576,57577,291143,00
220DELPECH LucasSAS VDG765,98575,61579,331143,00
221VACHERAT CAZOTTES GuilhemDEVERS ET VERTIGES768,10579,92581,371143,00
222VOLLE QuentinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME768,44573,63588,701143,00
223BRECHET CamilleA.S. GRIMPER768,87576,87586,751143,00
224DUFOUR LéonardA.S. GRIMPER768,92581,53582,221143,00
225FOSSE KyanE.S. MASSY769,53574,49591,111143,00
226ASHMORE HugoCORTIGRIMPE01770,44575,65592,671143,00
227DION ColinMINERAL SPIRIT770,48580,54587,901143,00
228CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES771,28581,53589,301143,00
229LAUHON AdrienHARMONIE CIMES771,57576,85594,851143,00
230XAUS MAS PolALTICIM FONT ROMEU771,89575,81596,851143,00
231BOSSET FOCCHANERE ClémentMONT 2 VERTICAL771,98584,60588,331143,00
232GAILLARD MaximeFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE773,12581,50594,851143,00
233SEBILLOTTE UgoM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB774,97588,53593,381143,00
234NAUDY MathiasCHAMBERY ESCALADE775,53589,78593,811143,00
235LAMICHE SachaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE776,00581,50603,511143,00
236PENET NoéMINERAL SPIRIT776,24591,88593,841143,00
237FOSSE RaphaelE.S. MASSY779,40593,02602,171143,00
238DEWOLF NoahCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS779,51592,03603,511143,00
239SARCIAUX MathéoVILLENNES ESCALADE779,61591,03604,811143,00
240MARRE MaëlicAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF780,18598,37599,161143,00
241PERRET MarceauLA VARAPPE LINGONNE781,25596,91603,851143,00
242LEGROS JonahMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE782,04591,11612,011143,00
243LACOTTE RaphaelCLUB HARDBLOC782,29596,15607,721143,00
244LALLEMAND ThomasEST'KALAD CLUB782,38558,65645,481143,00
245GRACZYK PhilippeBLOCK'OUT METZ782,49590,26614,201143,00
246VEDANI LoënEPERNAY ESCALADE782,74599,76605,471143,00
247ROUANET MiloLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION784,35604,33605,711143,00
248PHILY VIRIQUE BartholoméFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE784,47581,50628,901143,00
249ARRIPA NolanLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS784,62590,28620,571143,00
250BOUCHERY MaëlESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS785,09594,62617,651143,00
251METRAL ZianFILLIERE GRIMPE785,38606,38606,751143,00
252MATIAS BEAUDEQUIN LéonVERTI'CADE785,96601,37613,501143,00
253LECOMTE ThibautEPERNAY ESCALADE786,21604,21611,421143,00
254SELIN PAGES TomA.S. ROC & PYRENE786,30583,64632,271143,00
255BILLOTTE LéonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE786,61600,22616,621143,00
256NYER VALETTE MaximeAJACCIO ESCALADE787,74602,27617,951143,00
257JONCOUR ArmandLE 8 ASSURE787,77601,65618,661143,00
258FOSTINELLI TristanHORIZON VERTICAL788,29603,27618,611143,00
258DEROUET RobinHORIZON VERTICAL788,29603,27618,611143,00
260LACLAU TimAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF788,70586,46636,651143,00
261DURY STEVENS AbelPERIGORD VERTICAL788,71600,22622,921143,00
262JAGUENAUD ClementBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX789,79603,80622,571143,00
263MAURY LouisBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE789,82581,61644,861143,00
264LEBRET NathéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE790,32591,11636,841143,00
265BOYER NolanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE790,46598,83629,551143,00
266VIEU LLEIDA LiamLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE790,62605,75623,101143,00
267BLIN GabinAUSTRAL ROC791,29582,00648,871143,00
268LINET YoannBLOCK'OUT PARIS791,39604,18627,001143,00
269AYRAULT RaphaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE791,69609,23622,841143,00
270LEFORT TROJNAR MaximilienA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE791,75602,70629,551143,00
271NORMAND GabrielTEAM SOLO ESCALADE792,13611,34622,041143,00
272LEROY OwenS.A.G.C. ESCALADE792,67606,32628,691143,00
273SALA QuentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE792,99604,59631,371143,00
274ALLAIN MaximeA.S.R.U.C.793,65607,75630,201143,00
275FOISSAC VadimFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE793,74591,82646,391143,00
276MOLENDINI RAPHAËLCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE794,06587,68651,501143,00
277HIRSINGER ThibautASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE794,20614,86624,751143,00
278MAZZOCUT PINTO ManéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF794,42609,23631,031143,00
279VALLEE MarceauHORIZON VERTICAL794,49619,88620,581143,00
280KAPOTA TimothéeVERTI'CADE795,30602,68640,211143,00
281TESSIER GabrielA.S. GRIMPER796,86599,65647,931143,00
282DERRIEN SachaVERTICAL DREAM 797,69612,56637,501143,00
283LOTTIN HyppolyteCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON798,00625,50625,501143,00
284RIEU TimothéeA.S. GRIMPER798,18611,98639,571143,00
285ALMA SamuelROC'N BLOC798,47592,37660,051143,00
286LACOMBE SimonLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS799,11625,64628,691143,00
287LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR799,39613,73641,431143,00
288SOULLIAGE EzioTEAM SOLO ESCALADE799,75618,83637,411143,00
289CHAUSSON ZianALTICIM FONT ROMEU799,91620,85635,881143,00
290SAINT - GENEST MathiasC.I.M.E.800,26627,81629,961143,00
291COMPARET NOLHANC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.800,66574,70684,271143,00
292JAMMERON ElieROC ET FALAISE800,79628,83630,541143,00
293PEÏS NinoALTI'ROC800,89610,52649,141143,00
294DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES801,00608,54651,471143,00
295DESROCHES MartinC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.801,44593,30668,021143,00
296MARRÉ AndréaCLIMB UP VILLENAVE D'ORNON802,16619,78643,701143,00
297LECARPENTIER-CIRONNEAU GarrisCROQUAN HOULGATE802,26631,65632,141143,00
298RADIGUE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE802,29628,69635,191143,00
299GOMBERT NoaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN802,42628,42635,851143,00
300USQUIN MatiasATOUTPRISES802,64617,86647,071143,00
301GUILLOTO ArthurMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE803,02613,37652,701143,00
302POULLAIN MarceauLES VOIES SALEES803,45620,84646,501143,00
303POUBEAU PaulS.M.U.C. ESCALADE803,76628,07640,211143,00
304TACHENY LECAS OscarESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS804,39613,66656,511143,00
305MUNOZ LéoLE MUR805,27632,62640,181143,00
306STEPHAN TomaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE805,84610,22664,311143,00
307SANCHEZ WyattBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE806,71620,70656,431143,00
308SOLIGNAC TomMONISTROL VERTICALE807,41605,10674,131143,00
309BRZUSZEK RaphaelADRENALINE807,62634,31645,551143,00
310BENDER EnzoC.A.D.M. ESCALADE809,08633,24650,991143,00
311HULOT LucienIMAGINE809,33631,50653,491143,00
312JOANNES SachaROC ET FALAISE810,46640,03648,361143,00
313COURRIEU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE811,85629,89662,651143,00
314COUTANT MaelGRIMPABLOC85812,15633,09660,361143,00
315PETIT ThéoROC ET FALAISE812,73646,83648,361143,00
316TRUCHON EmrysART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE813,35585,23711,821143,00
317GONZALES MahéROC ET FALAISE813,70643,68654,431143,00
318HUSSEIN AdamPLANETE GRIMPE813,99618,54680,431143,00
319BEAUVICHE VictorCULTURE ROC814,91647,93653,791143,00
320VIARD VitalyMAURIENNE ESCALADE814,94637,87663,961143,00
321QUEVAINE LeoCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE815,00641,82660,191143,00
322MARCAILLE EthanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB815,22634,74667,911143,00
323CUENOT FOURNIER GauvainGUERLEDAN ESCALADE815,47637,94665,481143,00
324CHALTON MarceauESCAPADE815,67637,25666,771143,00
325DUBAYLE SachaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE816,81625,08682,351143,00
326PASTUREL MathiasEST'KALAD CLUB817,01653,20654,821143,00
327ALLEG AdrienESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE817,03650,08658,001143,00
328PUBERT TomCLUB YETI817,15639,84668,601143,00
329MADOUAS TomLES VOIES SALEES817,23652,73655,961143,00
330FALCOU RomeoMEGALITHE817,71641,20668,941143,00
331LANOE MathisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE817,87652,40658,201143,00
332DELEPLACE NaelUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE817,91633,11677,621143,00
333PINET GaspardBLOCK'OUT PARIS818,15636,93674,521143,00
334TROMPETTE KyllianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE818,56636,13676,541143,00
335MATOS FERNANDES GustavoAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE819,58630,70685,051143,00
336SOLAN LAZAREFF RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES819,76623,44692,851143,00
337LE CARO MaxenceCT PARIS819,92646,16670,591143,00
338DELHOMMEAU MariusLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU820,15649,71667,741143,00
339DELMOTTE LE PATÉZOUR TimaëlGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST820,18644,49673,061143,00
340MARTINEAU EloanMAY'ROC820,34650,30667,721143,00
341DAHAN DUPIN MaximeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES820,70645,83673,281143,00
342DERUÈRE EthanCLUB OXYGENE824,01644,99684,051143,00
343SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE824,28657,68672,151143,00
344AUDOIN MAAS RonanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE825,38663,08670,061143,00
345DEVOS LéoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE826,19663,07672,501143,00
346BARRAULT Titouan7 A L OUEST826,26577,79757,991143,00
347ALLIOT YanisPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE826,66643,71693,261143,00
348RIOCHET SorenGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST826,97658,64679,281143,00
349LECLEIR SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR828,82668,92674,541143,00
350BRISSEZ Gabriel7A BAPAUME829,93661,51685,291143,00
351GOUDEDRANCHE TitouanEST'KALAD CLUB830,57582,99765,721143,00
352NEVEU ValentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE832,55673,94680,701143,00
353GODEFROY AngeloA.E.S.M. CHOLET832,62672,56682,301143,00
354PAPILLON NolanNOYALTITUDE834,27651,78708,021143,00
355RIGALLEAU JustinJE GRIMPE 85835,73670,98693,211143,00
356DAVANCAZE MaheGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE835,93668,78696,021143,00
357COIFFIER PaulCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE836,26672,51693,271143,00
358MUSCAT LéoMINERAL SPIRIT836,41681,74684,501143,00
359LELASSEUX MathéoODACES836,49666,04700,421143,00
360CLAUDE LucCORTIGRIMPE01839,27664,02710,801143,00
361PREVOT PICOT LouMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE843,02678,58707,491143,00
362RUFFIER ArthurB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE845,10664,30728,011143,00
363RUIZ GiulioCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS845,71688,22705,911143,00
364DELAMARE AmbroiseCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS845,80668,91725,481143,00
365FORICHON HugoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE851,29653,79757,091143,00
366HENRI KilianBLOCPARTY 855,42682,47740,791143,00
367BOEUFS LucCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE860,63687,72751,181143,00
368GAIGNARD NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE863,33706,92740,061143,00
369ROUSSEL LouisCLIMB UP LIMOGES872,94595,03880,791143,00
370DUTHEIL LéoCLIMB UP LIMOGES875,52599,16884,391143,00
371LEBERT ClémentThe ROOF SAINT-BRIEUC875,76680,38803,911143,00
372GOUSSOT LenyROC'H N BLOC883,72715,91792,261143,00
373COUTANCIN OscarA.L.M.A.885,30624,11888,791143,00
374CAYROU FélixVARAP'RANCE895,74729,24814,981143,00
375BORDERIEUX EwenVARAP'RANCE903,17744,34822,181143,00
376DERRIEN ZacharieDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX903,57651,06916,661143,00
377LECARDONNEL EliotDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX910,19689,06898,511143,00
378PRODHOMME VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE926,04734,08901,041143,00
379DE LOYNES AmauryCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE950,84566,531143,001143,00
380SICHI AmielBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE954,84578,521143,001143,00
381LE GAL ElouanCULTURE ROC956,92584,771143,001143,00
382RANNOU GauthierENTRE-TEMPS957,17585,511143,001143,00
383HUBERT LiamASPTT GAP957,84587,521143,001143,00
384DESCHAMPS NicolasASPTT DIGNE958,85590,561143,001143,00
384MARTIN JustinVERTICALE ATTITUDE958,85590,561143,001143,00
386BÉHAGUE BaptisteA.S.C.P.A.959,93593,791143,001143,00
387HUBERT MahéASPTT GAP960,07594,211143,001143,00
388DEVEZE LeoESCA'SEYNES ALES960,10594,301143,001143,00
389TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE960,28594,851143,001143,00
390PERCHERON RobinPANDEMONIUM960,95596,851143,001143,00
391MICHEL SoenAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)961,66598,981143,001143,00
392MILA MatteoROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE961,74599,221143,001143,00
393DUFOUR AlecEQUIPE LFM962,05600,141143,001143,00
394BICHOT EdgarROC EVASION ANNECY962,38601,131143,001143,00
395MARTIN BRISSAULT MaêlLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS962,46601,381143,001143,00
396BARBET ClémentASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS962,66601,981143,001143,00
397CHAUVIRE COPIN TimASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE962,72602,151143,001143,00
397MONFRIN NolanROC ET FALAISE962,72602,151143,001143,00
397SIMON LoukaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON962,72602,151143,001143,00
400DARMIZIN TimotéBRON VERTICAL962,90602,691143,001143,00
401BRUNET LouwenMINERAL SPIRIT963,04603,111143,001143,00
402MORALES DavidOCCIT' A BLOC963,33604,001143,001143,00
403ROY GabrielCLIMB UP CERGY964,51607,531143,001143,00
404LHOPITAL CorentinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 964,58607,731143,001143,00
405PFISTER ClémentALTITUDE 137964,77608,301143,001143,00
406GARIN JulienDEGRE PLUS965,25609,761143,001143,00
407LARTIGAU EtienneBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE965,27609,821143,001143,00
408BOIREAU MatthieuLES 3 MOUSQUETONS965,89611,671143,001143,00
409FOUQUIAU FélixHARMONIE CIMES966,13612,401143,001143,00
410MONDON ANDRE RomanMONT 2 VERTICAL966,24612,711143,001143,00
411PRETESEILLE FélixPAR CI - PAR LA966,25612,751143,001143,00
412ESCACH TinoGRES EN TETE966,36613,071143,001143,00
413CAMUS ThibautSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE967,29615,881143,001143,00
414SCHERRER NilsJURA VERTICAL967,38616,131143,001143,00
415SCHORNO ClémentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS967,40616,201143,001143,00
416GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON967,71617,131143,001143,00
417BILLET NoéJURA VERTICAL967,92617,771143,001143,00
418VANDEN ABEELE BaptisteQUERCY GRIMPE967,98617,931143,001143,00
419METZ TristanESCAPADE968,09618,281143,001143,00
420WALLACE NileA.S.C.P.A.968,18618,541143,001143,00
421JEANNE AlbertVERTICALAIS968,25618,761143,001143,00
422LE PRIOL SyanPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE968,51619,531143,001143,00
423TARRAGON TristanSEC - SPOT ESCALADE DE CASTELNAU968,78620,351143,001143,00
424DARAQUY JulienSAINT CERE GRIMPE968,83620,501143,001143,00
425TIM DhôtelDEVERS TROYES AUBE968,93620,781143,001143,00
426KRIZUB NathanA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE969,19621,571143,001143,00
427BONNEFOY HugoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE969,26621,791143,001143,00
428MOYEN NoéVERTICAL969,36622,071143,001143,00
429SIREYX ArthurGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE969,61622,841143,001143,00
430CLÉMENT - BOLLEE EricBETA-BLOC ESCALADE969,67623,011143,001143,00
431LEGRAND ARTHURC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.969,70623,101143,001143,00
432URIDAT CélestinL'ESPRIT DES PICS969,89623,661143,001143,00
433PROUST EloiESCALAD'INDOOR969,95623,861143,001143,00
434BAILLY AlexandreESCAPADE969,98623,951143,001143,00
435COLSENET DOLLÉ EliottBLOCK'OUT METZ970,00624,001143,001143,00
436ODIC ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE970,13624,391143,001143,00
437BRUCHET BenjaminA.S.M. ESCALADE970,29624,861143,001143,00
438ENJALBERT AntoninCORB'ALP970,34625,021143,001143,00
439BERNIER EliottAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES970,45625,351143,001143,00
440KOPYCINSKI-SZTUKA AleksanderCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE970,48625,441143,001143,00
441THOYER GabrielLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE970,69626,071143,001143,00
442LANDRE JacksonA.S.C.P.A.970,74626,211143,001143,00
443ROGET EstébanBRIANCON ESCALADE970,82626,471143,001143,00
444BECKER RobinDEVERS TROYES AUBE970,93626,801143,001143,00
445DESDOITS PIESSE MathisUSBY ESCALADE971,00626,991143,001143,00
446ARBANAS DELTRIEUX JeanALTI'ROC971,10627,301143,001143,00
447AMELLER AlexisSAINT CERE GRIMPE971,36628,081143,001143,00
448BOSSER HAMELIN EvanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE971,49628,481143,001143,00
449TEIL GabinJURA VERTICAL971,57628,721143,001143,00
450VERITE RaphaëlAUTAN GRIMPER971,59628,761143,001143,00
451CHAMBONNEAU AnthonyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS971,77629,311143,001143,00
451LECHAT MaelU.S.R. ESCALADE971,77629,311143,001143,00
453UHL AnatoleU.S.B. MONTAGNE971,80629,411143,001143,00
454PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT971,87629,621143,001143,00
455BREUT ZachariePAYS D'AIXCALADE971,92629,761143,001143,00
456HIEBEL PELTIER LucienSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE972,02630,071143,001143,00
457GRAFF NilsCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ972,14630,421143,001143,00
458DRAGO PacomeVERTI'LAC972,22630,671143,001143,00
459PIQUET TimothÉeATOUTPRISES972,30630,891143,001143,00
460FLORES-SERRURIER PaulLE 8 ASSURE972,79632,381143,001143,00
461DABLEMENT LéoCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE973,04633,111143,001143,00
462DUMAS AntoineBRON VERTICAL973,19633,561143,001143,00
463NANDILLON DenisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS973,25633,751143,001143,00
464BOURGEOIS LÉandreESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE973,32633,971143,001143,00
465HOCHART HectorMEAUX ESCALADE973,36634,071143,001143,00
466WIGGETT LoannJURA VERTICAL973,51634,541143,001143,00
467CAUCHY AntoineBRIANCON ESCALADE973,59634,771143,001143,00
467EULLIOT CorentinC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION973,59634,771143,001143,00
469TREGARO MattéoESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE973,67635,011143,001143,00
470RONDELEZ NaoCLIMBING DISTRICT973,75635,251143,001143,00
471BOULANGER LoïsBRON VERTICAL973,78635,341143,001143,00
472BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET973,84635,511143,001143,00
473FEUDRE EthanLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR973,85635,551143,001143,00
474LANCRENON RémiESCALADE EN QUERCY974,11636,321143,001143,00
475BERNARD MaloPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL974,18636,541143,001143,00
476CLERC AugustinPAYS D'AIXCALADE974,22636,651143,001143,00
476LARCHERES NathanESCAPADE974,22636,651143,001143,00
478JEAN LoanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS974,26636,791143,001143,00
479TESTA ElioSERENA GRIMP'974,50637,501143,001143,00
480RICHARD BOUVARD SimonFOU D'GRIMPE974,79638,361143,001143,00
481CATALA ThéoISSY ESCALADE974,87638,621143,001143,00
482BOSSER HAMELIN RobinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE974,98638,941143,001143,00
483MANCONE LéoCAHORS ESCALADE974,98638,951143,001143,00
484GROLLEAU RaphaëlThe ROOF SAINT-BRIEUC975,00638,991143,001143,00
485PHILIPPE AugustinEPERNAY ESCALADE975,15639,461143,001143,00
486RAMADANI LenyGRIMP'EURE975,27639,811143,001143,00
487QUETGLAS LouisJURA VERTICAL975,34640,031143,001143,00
488PASCAL GUTIÉRREZ NoéCORTIGRIMPE01975,48640,441143,001143,00
489GALVEZ ATTIAS CharlieSEC - SPOT ESCALADE DE CASTELNAU975,59640,781143,001143,00
490SCHROETER AchilleESPACE GRIMPE975,94641,811143,001143,00
491FARRUGIA ManoaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE975,94641,821143,001143,00
492COUSSEAU BastienAIZE'CALADE975,94641,831143,001143,00
493CLARACO MAIPLE RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE975,95641,841143,001143,00
494BUSSY LeoloUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI976,11642,341143,001143,00
495LEPOUTRE OscarA.S. LOUVECIENNES976,14642,421143,001143,00
496CHATAIGNER FlavienA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE976,36643,081143,001143,00
497DELANGRE MaëlUNIBLOC976,47643,421143,001143,00
498BATEUX GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE976,67644,021143,001143,00
499GUIBERT LucasFOU D'GRIMPE976,83644,501143,001143,00
500WALLACE OceanA.S.C.P.A.976,87644,601143,001143,00
501VIEVILLE MaloneN.O.S. ESCALADE976,95644,861143,001143,00
502BARRIERE NISSOU ArthurSAINT CERE GRIMPE976,97644,901143,001143,00
503LAVENU NestorPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL977,17645,521143,001143,00
504MAUCORPS LéandreVERTI'CADE977,28645,831143,001143,00
505PRADIER LéoMJC VAUGNERAY977,39646,161143,001143,00
506DUMONT CélianEPERNAY ESCALADE977,41646,221143,001143,00
507LOSTE SoanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE977,46646,391143,001143,00
508LEMSEN-HANSER StellanSEC - SPOT ESCALADE DE CASTELNAU977,51646,531143,001143,00
509MOUSSU ANTONINGRAL 53977,54646,621143,001143,00
510MOUZAT ElliottROCNPOF GRIMP977,71647,141143,001143,00
511NIEL TimotheeAUTAN GRIMPER977,78647,341143,001143,00
512GHELFI RaphaëlA.S. LOUVECIENNES977,88647,651143,001143,00
513BOURSIER MilannGRIMPABLOC85977,94647,811143,001143,00
514JOUANIN MiloR.A.P.P.E.L.977,95647,841143,001143,00
515PINTO SimonTY KRAPAT978,04648,111143,001143,00
516GORGE LéonSAINT CERE GRIMPE978,07648,221143,001143,00
517ANDRES DavidAGRIPPINE978,35649,061143,001143,00
517MAISONNIER FerreolBLOC INDOOR978,35649,061143,001143,00
519QUINAULT JulesC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION978,51649,541143,001143,00
520LEFRANC HippolyteESCALADE LOIRE LAYON978,57649,721143,001143,00
521JURAS GeorgeSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE978,87650,621143,001143,00
522OUEGHLANI-SELLIH ImranCLUB HARDBLOC978,98650,941143,001143,00
523RAMBAUD GaspardA.S. LOUVECIENNES978,98650,951143,001143,00
524MINEC RaphaëlC.A.D.M. ESCALADE979,00650,991143,001143,00
525DO KHAC TristanBETA-BLOC ESCALADE979,26651,781143,001143,00
526BERGER NoéMAY'ROC979,53652,581143,001143,00
527VELLY NaëlLES VOIES SALEES979,83653,491143,001143,00
528GORLIER GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE979,84653,531143,001143,00
529DECOSSE AloïsCHARTRES VERTICAL979,89653,681143,001143,00
530WLODARCZYK Tomi2APN GRIMPE980,03654,101143,001143,00
531MAUPAS LéandreA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES980,12654,361143,001143,00
532L HEVEDER AodrenLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS980,15654,461143,001143,00
532BARBEROUSSE EmileDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX980,15654,461143,001143,00
534EVELLIN ThéodoreEPERNAY ESCALADE980,31654,921143,001143,00
535NICOL KERJAN ComeADRENALINE980,40655,191143,001143,00
536LLOBERA LeonSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE980,49655,481143,001143,00
537VELLY SilasLES VOIES SALEES980,93656,791143,001143,00
538HUC CômeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE981,18657,541143,001143,00
539REMEZY ManoéQUERCY GRIMPE981,18657,551143,001143,00
540RAFT MartinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES981,20657,601143,001143,00
541GERNET THIERY GabrielUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI981,41658,221143,001143,00
542LALAQUE JohannESCALADE EN QUERCY981,85659,551143,001143,00
543CHARBONNEAU HugoROC'N BLOC981,90659,701143,001143,00
544HELLEC VictorSACAPOF982,20660,591143,001143,00
544NOURISSON EliottSACAPOF982,20660,591143,001143,00
546VUAILLAT AxelBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE982,24660,711143,001143,00
547PETIT GEORGES EmilienESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE982,36661,071143,001143,00
548LANGELIER SwannC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION982,46661,381143,001143,00
549LECANU RaphaelBon Spot 982,51661,521143,001143,00
550BENNE AntimeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE982,53661,581143,001143,00
551NABOULET NathanPERIGORD VERTICAL982,72662,151143,001143,00
552SIX GabinBOU'D'BROUSSE982,87662,611143,001143,00
553BENIATE AchilleBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE982,90662,711143,001143,00
554PELLERIN MaloHORIZON VERTICAL982,95662,861143,001143,00
555VALLAT JohanA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE982,99662,971143,001143,00
556QUINERY JosephGRIMP'EURE983,14663,431143,001143,00
557HANNON RubensFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE983,22663,651143,001143,00
558GUIAS Marc-aurélienADRENALINE983,30663,891143,001143,00
559PERROT UgoCT NORD983,31663,941143,001143,00
560LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC983,45664,361143,001143,00
561SCORIOT FlavienMINERAL SPIRIT983,63664,881143,001143,00
562HOUETTE AlbanLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR983,71665,121143,001143,00
563MONTREAU CamilleSAC A POF983,84665,511143,001143,00
564PICQ BasileESCAPILADE983,95665,841143,001143,00
565LIGER TiméoBACOGRIMP'983,96665,871143,001143,00
566MARC WaelQUERCY GRIMPE984,05666,161143,001143,00
567DUVAL NathaelCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE984,32666,951143,001143,00
568PICOT ThaïsVERTICAL COTIERE984,44667,331143,001143,00
569PENHARD NoaESCAL'ARMOR984,46667,391143,001143,00
570LE MOING MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL984,54667,621143,001143,00
571CALVET LéonAVENTURES CATALANES984,82668,461143,001143,00
572DESLANDES LucasCROQUAN HOULGATE984,85668,541143,001143,00
573PASSE LéandreADRENALINE984,85668,561143,001143,00
574KOWALSKI BenAIN ROC984,89668,661143,001143,00
575FOURNIER VIDART Timothée7 A L OUEST984,93668,781143,001143,00
576BOSC MaelCAHORS ESCALADE985,03669,081143,001143,00
577DE ABREU HugoVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE985,08669,251143,001143,00
578CHEVALIER LiamBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE985,42670,271143,001143,00
579VILLETTE JulianCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE985,50670,501143,001143,00
580MOGADE NolanALTI'ROC985,53670,591143,001143,00
581LE DILY MartinNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS985,60670,791143,001143,00
582TENDIL NicolasUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI985,73671,201143,001143,00
583DIOT VictorSAINT CERE GRIMPE986,10672,311143,001143,00
584SARRAZIN AdamOUT'GRIMP986,29672,861143,001143,00
585LALANDE HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE986,33672,991143,001143,00
586GIRARD LiamC.A.D.M. ESCALADE986,46673,381143,001143,00
587BOQUIEN JosephA.L.J ESCALADE986,73674,201143,001143,00
587BILLOIR AchilleBOU'D'BROUSSE986,73674,201143,001143,00
589AUMONT EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE986,79674,381143,001143,00
590GIRAUD MaxenceGRIMP'EVASION986,85674,541143,001143,00
591BERTHEAU AëdanVALLON CLUB ESCALADE986,88674,651143,001143,00
592VANELSTRADE NealSPID'EURE986,89674,671143,001143,00
593COCO-VILOIN D'AURIA AristideODACES987,04675,121143,001143,00
594AUDISIO LeonardCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE987,11675,331143,001143,00
595FAIVRE-DUBOZ JeanASSOCIATION CLAIXOISE ESCALADE987,48676,431143,001143,00
596MINOLETTI GiulianCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS987,54676,631143,001143,00
597VEDERINE EliottN.O.S. ESCALADE988,02678,071143,001143,00
598FAUCHET LohanGOHELL' ESCALADE988,10678,291143,001143,00
598DEZOUTTER LéoVADO ESCALADE988,10678,291143,001143,00
600BILLOTTE MaxenceVALLON CLUB ESCALADE988,37679,111143,001143,00
601FOUGEROUSE PaulCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE988,59679,761143,001143,00
602JAMELIN Marc-antoineBACOGRIMP'988,73680,201143,001143,00
603FAVIER GabrielESCALAD'INDOOR988,79680,361143,001143,00
604DELOIN NicolasESCA'SEYNES ALES988,85680,561143,001143,00
605JANVIER FRAILE étienneN.O.S. ESCALADE989,68683,041143,001143,00
606COMBES DylanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE989,74683,211143,001143,00
607DUNOGUES GabrielHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB989,83683,501143,001143,00
608HENON BaptisteESCALADE A COMMENTRY989,96683,871143,001143,00
609YOU LiamESCAPADE989,96683,891143,001143,00
610MORRISON MaxREZ'IN ET ROC990,07684,211143,001143,00
611DEBENAT ArseneGRIMP'ATTITUDE990,11684,321143,001143,00
611RIPERT MaheGRIMPE D'BLOC990,11684,321143,001143,00
613ESCOBAR EnzoESCAPADE990,36685,091143,001143,00
614FAGLIN GabrielSMUS ESCALADE990,77686,311143,001143,00
615MARCHAND GaspardMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU990,92686,771143,001143,00
616ROGOZINSKI NathanROCNPOF GRIMP991,00687,001143,001143,00
617SAINTE-ROSE JarodN.O.S. ESCALADE991,39688,181143,001143,00
618ESCOFFIER SAINT-CYR VictorCAHORS ESCALADE991,47688,401143,001143,00
619HARRANG TESSIER TitouanVERTI'LAC991,58688,751143,001143,00
620CHARRIERE PierreVALLON CLUB ESCALADE991,65688,951143,001143,00
621MARTEAU KimiGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST991,89689,671143,001143,00
622FONTAINE MattéoESCAL'ARMOR992,32690,971143,001143,00
623PEDRONO RobinE.S. MASSY992,39691,181143,001143,00
623MARGHERITA AlexisA.S. LOUVECIENNES992,39691,181143,001143,00
625PIREYRE VictorR.A.P.P.E.L.992,41691,231143,001143,00
626BESSON DorianLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES992,47691,401143,001143,00
627PAUMARD YlannMAY'ROC992,61691,821143,001143,00
628COUILLARD-LANDAIS AxelN.O.S. ESCALADE993,14693,431143,001143,00
629AEOLIAN FelixCAHORS ESCALADE993,33694,001143,001143,00
630HAY-MOGIS DimitryCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE993,44694,331143,001143,00
631DALAVAT RafaelBon Spot 993,50694,491143,001143,00
632DUFOUR LéoLORRIS ESCALADE994,13696,401143,001143,00
633RANCHON FOSSATI LinoST PIERRE ESCALADE994,38697,131143,001143,00
634MALANDAIN LucasCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE994,56697,671143,001143,00
635LUCHEZ AliASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL994,71698,141143,001143,00
636HAMMERLING EliotAIN ROC994,86698,591143,001143,00
637MARCHISET JeanBon Spot 994,90698,711143,001143,00
638TRICOIRE IsaccoLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU994,94698,811143,001143,00
639RESSAIRE JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS995,83701,491143,001143,00
640JACQUEMIN NaëlROC ET BLOC SEVRE995,92701,751143,001143,00
641BALEUX NaelSAC A POF996,39703,181143,001143,00
642DELLE-CASE JulesVERTI'LAC996,42703,271143,001143,00
643LUCAS ZacharieASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL996,51703,521143,001143,00
644PLAIDY EnaéON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS997,34706,011143,001143,00
645FILLON GabrielESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE997,50706,501143,001143,00
646THIEBAUT LeoGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST997,87707,601143,001143,00
647SAYON AugustinALTI'ROC997,91707,741143,001143,00
648PEGATOQUET VACHET MilanART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE999,27711,821143,001143,00
649CARON JulienSAC A POF999,49712,481143,001143,00
650JOURDAN SamsonSAC A POF999,61712,841143,001143,00
651FOURNEL LubinESCAPILADE1000,21714,631143,001143,00
652DEBAUD GETTLIFFE MaëlCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE1000,84716,521143,001143,00
653JOLIVET MathysLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1000,96716,871143,001143,00
654VANBEVEREN ErnestLITTORAL ESCALADE1001,35718,041143,001143,00
655PICHON ThibaultARDESCA1001,84719,511143,001143,00
656COUSIN RaphaëlMINERAL SPIRIT1002,29720,861143,001143,00
657BRUNET ValerianCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1002,44721,321143,001143,00
658LEBRUN LéandreGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST1002,93722,801143,001143,00
659PUCH MaheACCES ESCALADE1003,16723,471143,001143,00
660BECKERS RobinsonARDESCA1003,56724,681143,001143,00
661GADENNE AlbinR.A.P.P.E.L.1003,74725,231143,001143,00
662BASTIDE SimonVERTIKAL VANS1004,33726,991143,001143,00
663LE CORNEC EdgarLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1004,80728,401143,001143,00
664BOYER MaelMONTAGNE LOISIRS1005,75731,241143,001143,00
665DEMANGEAT RaphaelMINERAL SPIRIT1006,75734,251143,001143,00
666ANDRE MatysFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE1006,97734,911143,001143,00
667PAULSEN BRAZ ThimothéeA.P.E.M.1008,97740,901143,001143,00
668DEBATTISTA HedenESCAL'EN BOURG1009,77743,321143,001143,00
669BILLY AurèleCASA ADDICT1010,44745,311143,001143,00
670AUBERT SamuelART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE1010,63745,901143,001143,00
671PROMIS JohannMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE1011,51748,531143,001143,00
672VANDE VOORDE GabrielACCES ESCALADE1013,30753,891143,001143,00
673GIACOMANTONIO LucasC.E.S.A.M.1013,97755,901143,001143,00
674BUIGUES FinleyBLOCPARTY 1016,39763,181143,001143,00
675PICOT SebastienR.A.P.P.E.L.1016,92764,771143,001143,00
676HARDY TiagoMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE1017,58766,751143,001143,00
677MOREL TillROC N'POTES1017,63766,901143,001143,00
678GAUTIER LéoESCAL'ARMOR1038,83830,481143,001143,00
679SUAUDEAU LiamGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1063,31903,921143,001143,00
680LE QUERE CamilleDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1065,25909,761143,001143,00
681MARY-TSCHOCKE TanguyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1065,90911,701143,001143,00
682GASCHE LucasDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1066,67914,001143,001143,00
683LE BERRE LoukaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1068,56919,671143,001143,00
684ROSEC TomLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1069,68923,031143,001143,00
685THOMAS CharlyDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1070,92926,751143,001143,00
686KERNEIS MiloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1072,27930,821143,001143,00
687POUDER MelissandreLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1073,75935,251143,001143,00
688DUFOURNAUD NoéDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1075,34940,031143,001143,00
689BROUXEL MahéLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1077,05945,161143,001143,00
690MARAVAL ABGRALL GabinDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1078,88950,651143,001143,00
691BUISSON UlysseDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1080,83956,491143,001143,00
692GUYOMARC H LéopoldDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1082,90962,691143,001143,00
693SAUZET PaulinAMEROC1142,901142,711143,001143,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1TRAN VAN HAU GiuliaE.S. MASSY498,43494,69498,94501,66
2DESTOUCHES ElineCHAMBERY ESCALADE507,04503,20508,40509,52
3GENETTE EnolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS507,64504,00509,11509,81
4PERRET JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 511,62505,82513,04515,99
5TEYSSEYRE AmanceE.S. MASSY511,94505,16511,67518,99
6NORE MilaMINERAL SPIRIT512,56511,21512,28514,19
7SCHREVEL MOYSAN AnnabelleASPTT NANTES513,33507,33511,87520,78
8LENOIR CloéMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU513,46506,06513,77520,55
9SAKUMA TamakiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 514,03507,27516,31518,52
10PRIOUX CharlotteESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS514,86508,17511,29525,11
11DUPRE LucieCLUB VERTIGE515,03512,10513,13519,86
12VOUNATSOS SybilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE515,03514,14514,22516,74
13BERNARD GRANGER JudieROC EVASION ANNECY515,15512,86516,24516,34
14BAILLY SeleneBRIANCON ESCALADE515,63505,12519,40522,38
15SIMON JohanaA.S. GRIMPER516,37515,61516,39517,11
16BONGRAS LouiseROC EVASION ANNECY517,11512,86518,80519,68
17ANTONY-GENET ThyiaIMAGINE518,19511,10520,52522,95
18LEBLATIER GOHORY AnouckHORIZON VERTICAL518,82509,73520,52526,20
19DERUSSÉ EmmaVILLENNES ESCALADE518,90514,86520,07521,76
20QUIMBERT SianCLUB VERTIGE520,09511,03517,33531,90
21GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE520,16515,24521,84523,40
22PASQUIER ThaïsEST'KALAD CLUB520,58517,16518,95525,62
23MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION520,66518,69519,94523,34
24DUBOIS-BROUTIN ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE520,74518,49518,96524,76
25SAGNE MargotSMUS ESCALADE521,46517,09523,07524,23
26ANIZON KimB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE521,85519,65521,79524,12
27LE ROCH CamilleC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION522,20522,16522,18522,27
28MARTIN FOULONNEAU ColineCHAMBERY ESCALADE522,21518,07522,45526,12
29JOYE LucyCLUB VERTIGE522,42514,50520,39532,38
30KAMKAR RAD LisaEST'KALAD CLUB522,49521,66521,78524,03
31LEROY Elea2APN GRIMPE522,52517,09522,05528,41
32ANTOINE LénaA.S.C.P.A.522,92512,31523,81532,64
33GAILLARD CharlotteLA BALME ESCALADE523,57515,24526,20529,26
34CHOPARD LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE524,18519,21524,73528,61
35SERRANO JulietteMONTABLOC524,45517,15528,08528,11
36GERMAIN CamilleMEGALITHE525,09518,32525,13531,83
37JULLIEN RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES525,11521,83526,28527,23
38MULLE SashaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE525,22518,89524,91531,86
39BARANGER NoémieENTRE-TEMPS525,44521,52524,70530,11
40JOURDAIN LiseCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE525,97512,82532,38532,72
41FOUCAUD LaurenROC EN STOCK526,14524,42526,78527,23
42GUYON ZélieENTRE-TEMPS526,48519,32522,68537,43
43FOCCHANERE NoémieMONT 2 VERTICAL526,56523,79524,70531,20
44HUBERT-BRIERRE MaÿlisMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU526,61524,07527,47528,29
45LOVADINA AnoukLE 8 ASSURE526,87525,35527,04528,22
46DELILLE ElisePLANETE GRIMPE527,79526,39527,96529,03
47MORINIERE YokoBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE527,84520,06531,14532,33
48ANGELI LiriaI MUNTAGNOLI527,93522,86528,44532,48
49VIBOU AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS528,18524,06530,16530,31
50JUNG AnnaA.S.C.P.A.528,21526,73528,81529,08
51ROCHEFOLLE LilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE528,22523,22528,12533,31
52ADOTEVI HeloiseMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU528,64524,97529,33531,63
53DABEL HAMNOU LunaSAS VDG529,15522,98531,41533,05
54APPERT LouiseMONTABLOC529,23525,31527,00535,37
55LABUSSIERE LouaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE529,76516,92534,71537,65
56JACQUET LiliLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER530,76523,96530,47537,85
57MITJANA FILLEAU AlixPANDEMONIUM530,83527,18530,96534,36
58CHAUVET ValentineMAY'ROC531,90523,94529,20542,56
59RECH LéontineROCNPOF GRIMP531,93525,07533,67537,05
60ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE532,70531,10533,40533,61
61BIARD AlienorUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI532,85530,74533,70534,10
62LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.533,07531,97531,97535,27
63GIANNINI CamilleREZ'IN ET ROC533,21525,52531,77542,34
64SELIG CharlotteA.S. GRIMPER533,22527,27535,42536,97
65POLSINELI ROUSSET JulieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE533,42528,13535,97536,16
66REYNES-MALABARD GANE ColineOCCIT' A BLOC533,74522,99538,44539,78
67BIRTLE EvaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE533,74530,23530,85540,14
68DONNIO JulieLES VOIES SALEES534,71524,73531,85547,55
69PAIS EnolaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE535,20529,60535,97540,04
70PATIN KimlyneCLUB HARDBLOC535,34533,82534,06538,15
71PLANCHON OrlaneE.S. MASSY535,36528,07530,79547,21
72MASSAL MargauxLEZARDS DE LESCAR535,76533,29536,97537,01
73PANEK SolineMONISTROL VERTICALE536,18531,90533,63543,02
74DANIEL SENGES MilaBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE536,65527,60540,15542,20
75BARRE CécileJURA VERTICAL536,76532,94533,47543,88
76DESANLIS Marie-louC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION536,88531,21535,21544,21
77PERNOT EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE537,29532,68536,74542,44
78CAYLUS KéraAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES537,43534,76537,59539,93
79AUDURIER TANGUY VioletteAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES537,86536,13537,31540,15
80CHAUDESAYGUES AvaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE538,00528,26539,14546,59
81MARTINEZ AnaisC.A.F. GAP538,01534,94535,50543,60
82DU BOISBERRANGER EléaCHAMBERY ESCALADE538,97529,96543,25543,70
83BRETONNIERE LynaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES539,00532,19538,76546,06
84TARET COISSARD ClemenceE.S. MASSY539,55535,98539,66543,02
85PROT CassandraREZ'IN ET ROC539,58530,29543,25545,19
86THOMAS RomaneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE539,87528,78542,34548,50
87VISSE ChloéLES VOIES SALEES539,90524,73546,25548,72
88CARPENTIER MargotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE539,92534,83537,51547,43
89BASTIER MayaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS540,01527,88538,29553,85
90BLANC MargotREZ'IN ET ROC540,08525,02546,20549,01
91BOURCY ElsaGOAT ROCKS PROJECT540,84536,79540,36545,38
92CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE542,10533,97544,12548,20
93SADOUN ManonPASSY ESCALADE542,33536,06544,54546,40
94LE FLOC'H MAUFFRET BlancheLE 8 ASSURE542,47529,85539,73557,83
95MICHEL ElisaMONTABLOC543,33528,08545,27556,64
96SERVOLES EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE543,67539,21544,38547,42
97DELPECH Ly LanSAS VDG545,58533,91539,27563,56
98BOUSCARY OrianeLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER546,00537,33537,85562,83
99FARYS FaustineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR546,27533,26550,83554,73
100ARAZO LéonieA.S. ROC & PYRENE546,86541,50549,16549,93
101MENAIS AzylisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE546,97538,29545,29557,33
102CHOUTEAU SolineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE547,50542,64548,11551,75
103DEVILLE LouisonBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE547,62543,36544,97554,54
104LE PORT SoaTY KRAPAT547,80538,40547,59557,41
105LECOMTE JulietteS.M.U.C. ESCALADE548,30540,66550,11554,13
106JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION548,42541,11550,92553,24
107COGNET JulietteENTRE-TEMPS548,92512,31526,31608,15
108NEAU ElisaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE550,19535,14556,63558,81
109MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE550,26542,70543,97564,12
110VACTHER MyrtilleAIN ROC550,27524,44559,95566,42
111BOYREL LolaARDESCA550,47535,31538,52577,58
112MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE550,84536,72557,06558,73
113CHASSAGNE SoniaODACES551,54539,66548,01566,94
114SARAVANE CandiceOCCIT' A BLOC551,67540,97547,50566,53
115BRETHES CamilleMONT 2 VERTICAL552,38526,01533,88597,26
116VEDEL LaureLE 8 ASSURE552,62542,93550,29564,64
117PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE553,36539,73558,10562,26
118PIASSALE ElinLES MONTES EN L'AIR553,73535,24543,81582,13
119RAULIN LéaneGENERATION ROC553,81549,53550,28561,62
120GARNIER AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE554,00549,29554,77557,93
121MOYAL YaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL554,55525,22561,09577,35
122MAYOUD LilouA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR556,68538,29547,24584,50
123VERNE EMMIEDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE556,79542,61560,84566,93
124CARTAILLAC LineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES556,88546,79560,64563,22
125BOURDOS LauraBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE557,81534,26568,61570,55
126BRUSAT AnalouBLOC SESSION NIMES557,87530,31538,54604,75
127PAULY LolaA.S. ROC & PYRENE558,40543,64557,39574,16
128LASHERMES ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE558,69547,32547,67581,09
129VIALA JuliaUNION SAINT BRUNO558,74542,44565,50568,29
130RODRIGO DaphnéE.S. MASSY559,72556,91557,23565,02
131WERMESTER DaphneCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE559,80554,27557,45567,68
132ROCCHIA EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE560,26535,29557,83587,65
133MILLE RamonaREZ'IN ET ROC560,58553,01563,90564,84
134CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE561,55540,64566,67577,35
135BARBIER AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS561,65553,39556,68574,87
136MERZEAU CaliAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES562,36551,57552,11583,40
137VISINE MarionLES ENFANTS DU ROC562,69547,77559,67580,63
138DAMOUR AimieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE562,80548,04553,74586,61
139SUSINI LoaneS.M.U.C. ESCALADE563,12544,99567,49576,88
140CHUDY AnaLE 8 ASSURE563,25547,03566,75575,97
141GOBIER MarieE.S. MASSY563,39549,43566,75573,98
142GEORGENTHUM ChloeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE563,41558,68560,80570,74
143BADER ChloéGENERATION ROC564,12548,39550,63593,34
144NEIME JustineAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE564,50549,96552,96590,57
145COSME GRUA OliviaCAF DU COMMINGES565,14552,81566,32576,30
146CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.565,30546,92553,39595,59
147BARTHE EstelleCLUB VERTIGE565,92559,55566,05572,15
148THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.566,59537,46564,43597,88
149HUSSON JulietteHORIZON VERTICAL566,68558,24561,30580,51
150TIJOU RomaneGRAL 53566,72560,79561,45577,92
151BAUTISTA LouiseCLUB HARDBLOC568,31561,25571,83571,85
152SEZYNSKI LouisonDEVERS TROYES AUBE568,49536,42552,10616,96
153PIPEREAU CéliaDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE568,80559,24569,54577,62
154JEAN-CHEVALLIER MaelleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE569,24536,50573,96597,26
155DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaMINERAL SPIRIT569,50525,76553,52629,22
156GUIHOT-PARENT ZélieASPTT NANTES569,67552,39575,92580,70
157ANDREOU LénaDEVERS TROYES AUBE570,45557,50573,22580,64
158MURETTA MaëlysVERTI'CADE571,05563,58564,20585,37
159MOUSTIRATS OihanaLE MUR571,14505,56601,22606,65
160ROLLI ZélieA.S.C.P.A.571,32540,42554,83618,71
161MORGAND EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE573,55542,68583,44594,52
162CASTAGNA JadeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE573,68540,78561,99618,28
163LEDARD CelesteBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX574,72542,79588,98592,40
164RICHER EmmaROCNPOF GRIMP575,12567,09576,27581,99
165BECHEMILH AnaelleALTICIM FONT ROMEU575,35549,77557,64618,65
166PIET LATAUDRIE IsaureCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE576,18538,70571,66618,19
167DUVAL ElisaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION576,76569,16571,95589,18
168HUBERT SolineLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS577,10565,41579,19586,69
169LOZACHMEUR MayleeVERTICAL DREAM 578,09564,21583,35586,70
170BONNET EmmaPASSY ESCALADE578,54567,29572,93595,39
171BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE578,58562,19583,70589,86
172FLOERCHINGER LyneCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE580,27571,33579,37590,12
173JEANJEAN RoseAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF581,17536,50556,34650,68
174MAZEAU GALLI MaïaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS581,38544,71584,40615,03
175SIMONNET HéloïseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE582,14553,85588,98603,59
176AUBERT MarieMONISTROL VERTICALE582,22566,74586,39593,54
177HAM RoseLACROIX ESCALADE582,65561,20584,87601,87
178DURY CamilleVERTICAL DREAM 583,77567,94589,62593,75
179LéTOUBLON JoséphineE.L.P.T.584,80566,75591,11596,55
180CACHAT JuneLE TOPO SAS585,32551,77572,33631,86
181SACLIER AmayaOCCIT' A BLOC588,41583,90585,73595,61
182BARIOL CéliaMONISTROL VERTICALE588,46559,70597,69608,00
183BESSET CassandreST PIERRE ESCALADE588,61554,49603,46607,87
184HOARAU AnnaST PIERRE ESCALADE588,79545,96603,46616,95
185PAYRAUD LouPASSY ESCALADE589,00558,07599,51609,42
186SUBERCAZE AliceMAD IN BLOC589,47557,41604,07606,93
187LEPLAT AmélieLACROIX ESCALADE590,73585,80586,04600,35
188ABRIAL ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE590,87556,95602,35613,32
189ALSON IrèneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION592,14541,03566,22669,16
190GARNIER SixtineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.592,37547,45574,00655,67
191ARBEAUMONT YelenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE592,49584,08595,10598,28
192CÉSARI AnaëCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC592,60588,00590,76599,05
193BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE594,39547,89610,44624,84
194NIVET JadeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE594,48562,20601,45619,79
195CAMPION TaraSENESCALADE595,12579,27592,19613,90
196COUTELLIER SolineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE599,78590,99602,64605,71
197GONON AlexandraESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME599,98583,64592,10624,20
198CALBO RoseUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI602,07575,92603,24627,06
199CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME602,23586,87595,39624,43
200BOUYER NoémieJE GRIMPE 85603,27572,67585,58651,57
201GUILLEMIN StellaSMUS ESCALADE603,49579,69584,55646,23
202ZIANE SarahBRON VERTICAL604,42599,23601,08612,94
203GRAS AlizeeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE604,51586,27590,92636,35
204VERDUYN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE604,63588,63596,29628,97
205BUFFARD RoxaneLE 8 ASSURE605,31562,69589,23664,02
206MULLER LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU605,84549,58626,79641,16
207DAVOINE ThéaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON606,28590,27605,30623,28
208BERT NinaPYRENEA SPORTS606,41545,90616,66656,67
209PITTERA ClémenceCLIMB UP LILLE606,47590,94593,34635,12
210PICCOLO EllaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE607,26583,81612,75625,23
211LEPEZ GaranceLITTORAL ESCALADE608,47592,58600,22632,61
212MARCOURT AlixCHAMBERY ESCALADE608,81594,37603,72628,34
213LIPS SuzanneSAC A POF608,92588,08616,52622,15
214MILLET MaeTROYES ESCALADE608,95567,91629,20629,73
215MORELLI ElsaMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE610,52565,15630,39636,01
216GUERIN FAUVEL MilaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE610,57591,63593,58646,50
217QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoannaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 612,14602,03614,09620,30
218THOMAS AgathePLANETE GRIMPE613,02550,01576,31712,74
219GUASTALLA CharlieCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE615,27544,77545,58755,47
220SIX ClémenceCLUB OXYGENE615,29566,76590,15688,95
221VERBEKE LilySAC A POF617,18587,54606,65657,36
222BLUSSEAU MélineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS618,77576,38617,88662,04
223GUIA HENRIQUES ValentineVILLENNES ESCALADE620,89580,09590,68691,90
224FAINELLI LuceDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE623,94593,72637,53640,57
225PIMPOT LenaVERTIC'ALBATRE629,41563,68651,92672,62
226BARBEDETTE LeslyLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE630,07607,62626,73655,85
227COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE632,61588,74634,83674,27
228GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE643,54609,64637,64683,34
229MANIEZ EmmaBon Spot 648,00578,73636,76728,52
230DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE652,52591,53642,34723,70
231GUILLAUME PETIT RoseGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS652,88636,00637,21685,42
232CATTONI RomaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE656,37584,83682,56701,71
233GIRARD HortenseCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE658,58628,90642,98703,86
234DEFFRENE ElineCLIMB UP LILLE664,77595,39659,76739,17
235SABOURDY MaelysSAC A POF666,70629,20640,99729,92
236DZIRI éliaSAC A POF678,19624,73676,66733,18
237PLA CyrielleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE679,70601,30638,82798,98
238COUTURIER YaëlleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE685,93611,20630,34816,25
239RIVAL ColineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE689,26613,59642,22811,96
240LOR PenelopeCT PARIS691,81523,62527,811024,00
241DELLI ZOTTI LioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE696,62532,85533,011024,00
242Buresi HanaéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE700,19533,65542,931024,00
243JEANJEAN CélestineAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF706,38546,13549,001024,00
244ROULPH OliviaSURESNES ESCALADE708,87542,93559,671024,00
245DELESCLUSE AngelineCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE708,98546,32556,611024,00
246STINNER VictoriaEQUIPE LFM709,25542,72561,031024,00
247RATEL JeanneB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE710,00589,95621,23918,83
248GAMBU InaVERTI'CADE710,22534,58572,081024,00
249LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE710,30542,06564,851024,00
250GIRARD ZoéBRIANCON ESCALADE710,89537,02571,651024,00
251DUCOULOMBIER LolaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES711,90544,06567,651024,00
252WORKIEWICZ EllenBLOCK'OUT CERGY713,55535,81580,851024,00
253GEOFFROY SibylleBLOC SPOT713,78619,16696,90825,27
254BIDARD JuliaREADY TO GRIMPE715,90545,54578,151024,00
255DECHELOTTE STRIEMKE MilaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE716,14553,69570,721024,00
256POURRAZ LalieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE716,66543,09582,901024,00
257ROUDAUT MaÏwennCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE716,83554,71571,771024,00
258JASSAUD DENIS MaevaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE716,90542,37584,321024,00
259DANIS PrudenceESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES717,09546,05581,221024,00
260UNZUETA LoisCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE717,29553,24792,69805,94
261OGER VERRE IziaREZ'IN ET ROC717,93560,79568,991024,00
262GANDOSSI LilouRESINE ET SILEX717,98563,74566,211024,00
263COUBARD NinaLA BALME ESCALADE720,95562,54576,311024,00
264LIBOUREL CharlieCORSICA ROC721,89576,93655,52933,21
265VIGOUROUX AliceBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE722,04566,01576,101024,00
266GUELLE ClemenceENTRE-TEMPS722,28560,40582,441024,00
267ESTINES JeanneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE723,09553,90591,381024,00
268RICHARD BOUVARD AgatheFOU D'GRIMPE723,89565,69581,971024,00
269MARIE RoseGENERATION ROC724,07545,10603,121024,00
270DUCRET LolaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER724,77537,33612,981024,00
271HECKMANN SarahCORSICA ROC725,20596,67651,16927,77
272GARCIA TABARKI CheryneBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE725,22551,73599,931024,00
273MOYON RomaneREZ'IN ET ROC725,28554,52597,331024,00
274MOREAU RomaneTOURAINE ESCALADE+725,31567,23584,711024,00
275DENOLLY ChiaraTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE725,53569,22583,381024,00
276HOURTOLOU ManonESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES725,64576,01576,921024,00
277HOAREAU MargauxAUSTRAL ROC725,78501,44651,901024,00
278HUSSON CamilleROC EVASION ANNECY726,81534,88621,561024,00
279LEFAUDEUX-BOUSTEAU LyaHORIZON VERTICAL728,25567,74593,011024,00
280NORENA SenjaVERTI'CADE729,46559,11605,261024,00
281FRISCH NoémieAGRIPPINE729,94566,28599,551024,00
282CHEMLI MayssaC.E.S.A.M.731,47558,48611,931024,00
283COTTEVERTE NorahSAS VDG732,04536,73635,401024,00
284VALLET-LELOUP LéaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR732,12575,68596,671024,00
285FARGNIER MarionTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE732,24576,45596,271024,00
286MOISAN OlgaBRIANCON ESCALADE732,34569,71603,321024,00
287DEMESY AliceVERTI'CADE732,63586,41587,481024,00
288TORBIERO LouiseBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE732,99576,10598,861024,00
289BRINGER ALADAME BlancheREADY TO GRIMPE734,13542,47635,931024,00
290PRAT ValentineADRENALINE734,53588,49591,111024,00
291BROUSSE JulietteLE MUR734,55582,41597,251024,00
292BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL734,96580,52600,351024,00
293TILLARD IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE735,07589,68591,521024,00
294ZALDIVAR AnahitaREADY TO GRIMPE735,20577,54604,071024,00
295PESCHEUX AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE735,40585,28596,921024,00
296LIENHARD MetiC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL736,18580,52604,011024,00
297VAN TévyYA K GRIMP'E738,28585,91604,921024,00
298LAUDIJOIS MarieENTRE-TEMPS738,70577,54614,561024,00
299DAVOINE JanelleESCALADE LOIRE LAYON738,88566,82625,831024,00
300PERRIDY ELOWINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION739,63563,05631,831024,00
301CAUSSADE AnnaMONTAGNE REUNION741,44539,03661,301024,00
302ZUCHETTO MirabellaALTICIM FONT ROMEU741,49591,89608,571024,00
303BAIJOU DIKA LilasAUSTRAL ROC742,23537,11665,581024,00
304BLIN MargotAUSTRAL ROC742,53526,68676,901024,00
305STRUILLOU JulietteLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 743,13588,94616,461024,00
306MARCOU NoëmieBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE743,36596,54609,541024,00
307SAUVINET AubaneC.E.S.A.M.743,44594,38611,931024,00
308MENDY LéaSMUS ESCALADE743,52578,62627,931024,00
309THOBOIS MaïannBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE745,42568,22644,051024,00
310GOEPFER AnnaLE 8 ASSURE746,59604,84610,931024,00
311LABARDE CharlotteBLOC SPOT747,68603,60615,441024,00
312FROMANGE BASSET LouiseBRIANCON ESCALADE748,32563,83657,141024,00
313MOURIER LisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE748,40607,41613,781024,00
314LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE749,37579,56644,541024,00
315MORBY NaomieAUSTRAL ROC750,04541,35684,781024,00
316DUPUY MarionO.C.C. ESCALADE750,15604,44622,021024,00
317VOINCON BICER JulietteC.E.S.A.M.750,93610,98617,801024,00
317COCAIGN LenaigDEVERS TROYES AUBE750,93605,81622,971024,00
319OGIER-DENIS ClélieAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES751,16576,98652,501024,00
320DELAUZEN MayaMONTAGNE REUNION751,28546,14683,701024,00
321SIMONNEAU EloiseLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU751,46593,14637,231024,00
322SIBILEAU MayaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION752,02556,39675,661024,00
323BENJAMIN LéaROCNPOF GRIMP753,01603,82631,211024,00
324CHAMPY VINAMBRES LoreleïAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES753,42606,02630,251024,00
325DECURE EliaVERTIC'ALBATRE753,50596,54639,961024,00
326COCHARD CyrielleTY KRAPAT753,87586,48651,131024,00
327ANTRAIGUES ArwenAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES756,61592,10653,741024,00
328GABORIEAU JulineGRIMPABLOC85757,28601,06646,781024,00
329FORGET AnnaGRIMPABLOC85757,51609,74638,801024,00
330BON MathildeLE HAVRE ESCALADE757,61616,85631,971024,00
331FRONTINI LisaUSBY ESCALADE757,86624,10625,481024,00
332LABEGA LylaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE757,87573,88675,731024,00
333SOUCHU LéonieVERTICAL ART LE MANS758,37615,15635,961024,00
334COMPAIN LolaVITAMINE 8B758,62589,34662,531024,00
335LETELLIER InèsCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON758,71602,77649,351024,00
336RAOUL EleonoreA.S.R.U.C.759,04608,18644,941024,00
337CROZE JulietteC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL759,38605,90648,231024,00
338LEPOUTRE MahautMONT 2 VERTICAL759,62618,95635,921024,00
339GRENET MailieDEVERS TROYES AUBE759,97619,29636,631024,00
340CLAVE LolaMONT 2 VERTICAL761,31621,45638,471024,00
341GUILLOU EnoraLE DAHU GARNACHOIS763,54624,17642,461024,00
342DUBAIL InnaCLIMB UP LILLE764,96634,35636,541024,00
343BARBAUX FaustineEQUIPE LFM765,38585,21686,921024,00
344CONTENSOUZAC JadeCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN766,69574,49701,591024,00
345GUERIN LucieG.R.I.M.P.E.768,59622,26659,511024,00
346SIMLER LéaOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE769,47591,41693,011024,00
347DAUCÉ RIGARD KrystalLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 769,56642,03642,651024,00
348MURA EowynDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE769,98624,64661,291024,00
349MELESI LalieBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE770,43627,10660,181024,00
350ESPEUT LisaSACAPOF771,36584,22705,861024,00
351JAILLET NinaHORIZON VERTICAL772,22643,93648,741024,00
352ROCHE EmilieBLOC SESSION NIMES772,23624,23668,461024,00
353MOURDIE LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE773,78631,20666,131024,00
354GRANGERET EleaESCAL'AMANDINOISE777,83644,06665,421024,00
355BERNARD LylouSACAPOF778,14635,35675,061024,00
356HOARAU LunaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS778,71616,83695,301024,00
357PICHOT JadeGRIMPABLOC85779,02634,73678,341024,00
358PONCET JoanneVITAMINE 8B781,88619,99701,661024,00
359LEBUT ClémenceAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE784,31659,17669,761024,00
360TATERKA ZoeGOHELL' ESCALADE784,74655,41674,811024,00
361PERNOT AliceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME786,56586,39749,291024,00
362LAFAT PaulineAIZE'CALADE786,75630,13706,131024,00
363PICON MilaBLOCPARTY 787,16556,69780,791024,00
364BLACHE Lou-annMAURIENNE ESCALADE792,84572,79781,721024,00
365CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME794,28638,64720,191024,00
366COUTURIER VioletteCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE796,21671,95692,691024,00
367BOULANGER LouiseSOISSONS ESCALADE796,53664,93700,651024,00
368BORDOIS LivCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE797,48654,13714,311024,00
369BRISSEZ Lena7A BAPAUME797,92645,39724,371024,00
370DE RYCKE MargauxCLIMB UP LILLE798,43633,91737,391024,00
371CROISIER DUBOIS ZoéSAC A POF801,89616,52765,151024,00
372RAISON LeaneROC'H N BLOC805,96632,47761,411024,00
373PERCHEC TessaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE813,77612,33804,971024,00
374CHEVALIER ChloéVARAP'RANCE814,12643,14775,211024,00
375HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR818,57660,90770,811024,00
376ROUAULT GUTIERREZ Valeria hasenLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS818,67645,60786,411024,00
377GALLATO ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE819,87621,92813,681024,00
378FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE823,77591,63855,681024,00
379LE STUNFF LouiseCLIMB UP BREST823,84645,80801,731024,00
380DEBRIS ZoéTHE ROOF LE HAVRE823,87589,06858,561024,00
381HUTEAU EliseVARAP'RANCE824,12681,14767,211024,00
382JAVELLE LouisonCLIMB UP BREST824,65635,24814,701024,00
383CHAGNAUD BiancaCLIMB UP LIMOGES825,91549,00904,741024,00
384POPPE AnaïsDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE826,99726,57730,411024,00
385MARQUET JeanneLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST831,84640,86830,661024,00
386BRETIGNOL PerrineA.L.M.A.832,12575,34897,021024,00
387MINZIERE MarionLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST833,42645,60830,661024,00
388DURAND MaélineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB833,47605,12871,301024,00
389CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE835,23613,05868,641024,00
390TOUTAIN FaustineVERTICAL ART BREST838,50636,92854,591024,00
391SICARD YannaDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX839,69653,44841,631024,00
392HOUSSAIS MOULARD LouaneVARAP'RANCE840,15695,65800,811024,00
393DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME844,33732,52776,481024,00
394NAUDIN LilaAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX845,20675,62835,981024,00
395RIVIERE AzilysGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE846,60679,83835,981024,00
396ROBIN AliceGOHELL' ESCALADE846,93723,13793,651024,00
397JOLITON OrlanneGRIMP&CAUX848,73644,53877,671024,00
398DUBOIS NilaDESVR'ESCALADE850,02727,76798,311024,00
399MUSSARD EmmaMONTAGNE REUNION854,93516,791024,001024,00
400CAMPISTRON LouBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES856,87522,601024,001024,00
401KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES857,96525,881024,001024,00
402SIMON CleopheeAUSTRAL ROC858,23526,681024,001024,00
403HAYNES PoppyCLIMBING DISTRICT859,25529,761024,001024,00
404HANTUTE PruneMONTABLOC862,02538,051024,001024,00
405CADORET AnaïsLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE862,10538,291024,001024,00
406PLUVINAGE RoseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 862,52539,561024,001024,00
407DEPRET JustineSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE862,76540,291024,001024,00
408DUPONT ClémenceCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS863,00541,001024,001024,00
409RUBIO PrunilleAJACCIO ESCALADE865,04547,131024,001024,00
410BERGER FRUHINSHOLZ CharlotteQUAND ON GRIMPE865,60548,791024,001024,00
411LAUDE KalinaCHAMBERY ESCALADE866,31550,931024,001024,00
412DELAMARE Elina-roseCLIMB UP CERGY866,31550,941024,001024,00
413CLAVERIE AnaïsTEAM SOLO ESCALADE866,54551,621024,001024,00
414MAK MarylouVERTI'CADE866,58551,731024,001024,00
415NOLIN ConstanceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE867,25553,761024,001024,00
416ANTONIOLI LivieLE REMPART867,33553,991024,001024,00
417RIBET LucileC.I.M.E.867,38667,02911,131024,00
418RYO NinonUNION SAINT BRUNO867,60554,801024,001024,00
419DEBON MaiwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS867,61554,831024,001024,00
420REMERY AloïseGRES EN TETE867,82555,471024,001024,00
421DUBOIS LéaCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE868,47557,401024,001024,00
422GAUDET LinaALPI 360869,18559,541024,001024,00
423VAXELAIRE LouaneLES ENFANTS DU ROC869,22559,671024,001024,00
424LENEUTRE JulietteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE869,54560,631024,001024,00
425PIED AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.869,62560,861024,001024,00
426PLESSIX-PISTORIO CÉliaESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE870,20562,591024,001024,00
427BELARBI SelmaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE870,30562,891024,001024,00
428MARTIN MAUSSIERE Mu léonie7 A L OUEST870,43563,291024,001024,00
429MENOU ArmanceTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB870,60563,791024,001024,00
430ROUSSELOT ClémenceGENERATION ROC870,66563,971024,001024,00
431FERAY BECCAUD ManonMAURIENNE ESCALADE870,82564,451024,001024,00
432DAVID LucieQUAND ON GRIMPE871,36566,071024,001024,00
433TAILLARD ElsaU.S.B. MONTAGNE872,01568,021024,001024,00
434GRUAT ManonEQUIPE LFM872,25568,751024,001024,00
435AVETISYAN ElinaA.S.M. ESCALADE872,39569,171024,001024,00
436AMOUDRUZ ClemenceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME872,46569,371024,001024,00
437VANDENBROUCKE BOISSEAU JeanneASPTT NANTES872,62569,871024,001024,00
438DUMONT AnaéENTRE-TEMPS873,33571,981024,001024,00
439BOUTERFIF SakinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES873,49572,481024,001024,00
440DE FREITAS LouiseLES LEZARDS873,75573,261024,001024,00
441HENRY LoaneREZ'IN ET ROC874,03574,081024,001024,00
442BARTHELEMY DianeLES 3 MOUSQUETONS874,23574,701024,001024,00
443QUINTRIC JulianeC.S.M.E. CLAMART874,29574,861024,001024,00
444LECOCQ ApollineCEPE Escalade874,56575,681024,001024,00
445GAGNEPAIN OpalineGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR874,73576,191024,001024,00
446JANNIN EliaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION874,73576,201024,001024,00
447SEYEUX EliseMAURIENNE ESCALADE874,99576,981024,001024,00
448MARCHAL MahéLES ENFANTS DU ROC875,03577,081024,001024,00
449ROVERE ThéaROC EVASION ANNECY875,22577,661024,001024,00
450LARDEAU NoraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS875,56578,691024,001024,00
451PAGES SolweigSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE875,64578,911024,001024,00
452SOUI-MINE SarahIMAGINE876,05580,151024,001024,00
453PITZALIS RosiePASSY ESCALADE877,09583,281024,001024,00
453BOISSON MarineLES VOIES SALEES877,09583,281024,001024,00
455GIRAULT MorganeE.L.P.T.877,15583,461024,001024,00
456CHABANE TesnimeASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES877,33583,981024,001024,00
457HABERT LouaneC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION877,83585,481024,001024,00
458CUIROT LolaESCALADAMVILLE878,17586,521024,001024,00
459MELO MarylouMINERAL SPIRIT878,25586,741024,001024,00
460BLIN ElouaneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS878,48587,451024,001024,00
461ROUX ColleenADRENALINE878,65587,951024,001024,00
462RACHIDI SafiaCHAMPIONNET SPORTS879,04589,121024,001024,00
463EHRSAM MathildeDEVERS TROYES AUBE879,06589,181024,001024,00
464VEJUX VANNESTE MargauxPASSY ESCALADE879,06589,191024,001024,00
465LAURENT ZoéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS879,37590,121024,001024,00
466CIREFICE SAINTEVILLE EmmaGRIMP'EN TETE879,54590,631024,001024,00
467KUBICH HéloïseC.S.M.E. CLAMART879,70591,111024,001024,00
468DELAHAYE SayaCLIP'EURE879,88591,631024,001024,00
469COSTA AlbaneJURA VERTICAL880,00592,001024,001024,00
470QUERSIN ThelmaN.O.S. ESCALADE880,06592,191024,001024,00
471JEANMONOD EmyCORTIGRIMPE01880,24592,731024,001024,00
472SELLAM FaustineLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE880,36593,091024,001024,00
473LETERME NaolinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES880,44593,321024,001024,00
474THOUVENIN RomaneARDESCA880,55593,661024,001024,00
475LE BUHAN LouMEAUX ESCALADE880,62593,851024,001024,00
476CONNEGAN PaulaPACK A GRIMPE880,70594,101024,001024,00
477BESENVAL LeonieBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES880,87594,621024,001024,00
478GUILLET FlorePACK A GRIMPE880,90594,701024,001024,00
479ROLLAND NinonGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS880,94594,831024,001024,00
480PASCUAL FloraTOURAINE ESCALADE+881,13595,381024,001024,00
481PRALY LilasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE881,64596,931024,001024,00
482LEYOUR JeanneCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON881,72597,151024,001024,00
483LENOIR PAPACEIT NoémieI MUNTAGNOLI881,73597,191024,001024,00
484RAPHA BOUVIER MillaESCAPADE882,25598,751024,001024,00
485GIRAULT LucieE.L.P.T.882,38599,151024,001024,00
486COQUILLE EvaDEVERS TROYES AUBE882,79600,381024,001024,00
487CLAIR FaustineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR883,03601,091024,001024,00
488TOUQUET CAILLEAU LilithAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON883,08601,251024,001024,00
489FOURNIER AngèleLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS883,81603,441024,001024,00
489RONCERET InèsLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS883,81603,441024,001024,00
491GESLIN ThifaineVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE883,83603,501024,001024,00
492MERCY MarlèneMONISTROL VERTICALE883,84603,511024,001024,00
493BUTTARD LisaMAURIENNE ESCALADE883,88603,631024,001024,00
494MONJARET ElonaESCAPADE883,94603,821024,001024,00
495BAZEILLE ClemenceESCALADAMVILLE884,04604,121024,001024,00
496LAGORCE EmmaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS884,19604,561024,001024,00
497FAVIER MelineCANTON GRIMP'884,29604,861024,001024,00
498BALDASSARE SolenaSAC A POF884,67606,021024,001024,00
499YON LilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE884,69606,061024,001024,00
500BERTRAND LilyLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR884,70606,091024,001024,00
501LACAILLE BECHU NylaTOURAINE ESCALADE+885,27607,811024,001024,00
502MURGAT AliceSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE885,37608,121024,001024,00
503BEKAERT ClementineCHAMPIONNET SPORTS885,68609,051024,001024,00
504UHRIG MalouBon Spot 885,76609,281024,001024,00
505BRIZARD AnnaREZ'IN ET ROC885,77609,321024,001024,00
506HARTER NoélineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE885,81609,421024,001024,00
507DE REBEVAL JustineGRÉGAM VERTICAL885,89609,671024,001024,00
508SABLÉ CamillePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL886,13610,401024,001024,00
509CARÉ HannaLES VOIES SALEES886,14610,411024,001024,00
510BINET LARSEN DharmaL'ESPRIT DES PICS886,27610,801024,001024,00
511PRAULT ShantiU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS886,48611,441024,001024,00
512CATEURA FaustineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME886,81612,441024,001024,00
513BOUAMAMA SofiaBOU'D'BROUSSE886,93612,781024,001024,00
514NOURRY LéanneA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES886,96612,881024,001024,00
515LEROYER OliviaLES MONTES EN L'AIR887,05613,151024,001024,00
516DE PAEPE TessEPERNAY ESCALADE887,27613,821024,001024,00
517PREVEAU CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 888,17616,511024,001024,00
518LE CORRE AnaëlleHORIZON VERTICAL888,37617,121024,001024,00
519HUMBERT SOYHIER EmaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS888,62617,851024,001024,00
520GICQUEL CalieN.O.S. ESCALADE888,77618,321024,001024,00
521CURFS OpaleEPERNAY ESCALADE888,78618,341024,001024,00
522CHELLE EmmaESCULAPE888,87618,621024,001024,00
523BALAN-THERY EmmaCHARTRES VERTICAL888,89618,661024,001024,00
524JOUBLOT RoseROC'N BLOC888,90618,711024,001024,00
525KARRAY NoraCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE889,46620,371024,001024,00
526DANGER FloraREZ'IN ET ROC889,59620,761024,001024,00
527TILLIER JulietteMONISTROL VERTICALE889,66620,991024,001024,00
528BOUTHORS ConstanceBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE889,67621,001024,001024,00
529TORRES MayaMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE889,77621,321024,001024,00
530MOTTAIS ZoéGRIMP'EURE889,82621,451024,001024,00
531BELLANGER DianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE890,29622,881024,001024,00
531MERCIER AstridVALJO'GRIMPE890,29622,881024,001024,00
533MARTIN ElsaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION890,63623,891024,001024,00
534DUMONT CélesteO.C.C. ESCALADE890,77624,311024,001024,00
535LALE DaphnéU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS890,78624,341024,001024,00
536CHAZOT ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE890,95624,841024,001024,00
537DOMMANGEAU ZoéNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS891,41626,241024,001024,00
538DEVOISIN GabrielleAIN ROC891,42626,271024,001024,00
539BACLE EloiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION891,62626,861024,001024,00
540AIME ARRETEAU LilaROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)891,84627,531024,001024,00
541PAITIER POINTEAU AnaéN.O.S. ESCALADE892,00628,011024,001024,00
542ROUSSET AlbaneHORIZON VERTICAL892,24628,721024,001024,00
543DURANTON-CHANDY MargauxF.J.E.P.892,59629,761024,001024,00
544CALLUT KiaraU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS892,78630,341024,001024,00
545MORENO ZARATE LunaM.J.C. CYRANO892,93630,801024,001024,00
546MARTEL OlympeAGRIPPINE893,11631,341024,001024,00
547BERTRAND DEWARIN FloreLA ROCHE BLANCHE893,16631,471024,001024,00
548MAQUAIRE LISACLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS893,26631,771024,001024,00
549LAZZERI LéaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE893,53632,601024,001024,00
550GUICHERD JeanneCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD893,69633,061024,001024,00
551ALLAIN LilaGRIMPE D'BLOC893,92633,761024,001024,00
552AUBAILLY ClementineCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB894,34635,011024,001024,00
553ROHART MathildeA.S.R.U.C.894,40635,211024,001024,00
554COLINET OceaneCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION894,53635,581024,001024,00
555CHASSAT AvaC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON894,75636,261024,001024,00
556DELOFFRE JulieLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR894,76636,271024,001024,00
557LALAO NoëlyCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD894,85636,551024,001024,00
558JACQUET ManonASTREE GRIMPE894,98636,931024,001024,00
559GUEMAS MélusineBACOGRIMP'895,50638,511024,001024,00
560BROUSSE LE LAN JeannneLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS895,60680,34982,461024,00
561DESCATOIRE AgatheBOU'D'BROUSSE895,62638,861024,001024,00
562ESPEJO LUCAS AliciaBRON VERTICAL896,68642,031024,001024,00
563HARENT FantineARDESCA896,69642,061024,001024,00
564SARAN AnaÏsMEGALITHE896,78642,331024,001024,00
565ABRY CeliaMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE896,88642,651024,001024,00
566CHAZAL AliceISSY ESCALADE897,35644,061024,001024,00
566SOMANATHAN ThashanaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE897,35644,061024,001024,00
568BIOT ChloéPIED NOIR ESCALADE897,44644,331024,001024,00
569PAILLOT LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL898,38647,131024,001024,00
570BOURDEAU LucieESCALADE LOIRE LAYON899,06649,191024,001024,00
571HEDDADJI ThaïsV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE899,16649,491024,001024,00
572TRIPLET InesVERTICALAIS899,23649,701024,001024,00
573SOUILLER PerrineCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB899,35650,061024,001024,00
574MARIANO LinaCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE899,55650,641024,001024,00
575SOLIGNAC LeïlaCAHORS ESCALADE899,88651,631024,001024,00
576MONNE NoémieMAY'ROC899,92651,771024,001024,00
577GOHARD JadeCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION900,44653,331024,001024,00
578MENIER EnoraPIED NOIR ESCALADE900,45653,351024,001024,00
579PAYEN-GAREAU KyliaVERTICALAIS900,83654,481024,001024,00
580TRAMALLONI FarahATOUT GRIMPE900,99654,981024,001024,00
581DELHAYE ZoéGRAVELINES GRIMP901,05655,161024,001024,00
582CAREAUX TOUCHET LilouQUERCY GRIMPE901,15655,451024,001024,00
583LE MAREC CharlotteNOYALTITUDE901,84657,511024,001024,00
584LABORDE AurèleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE902,14658,411024,001024,00
585COTARD EllynLA ROCHE BLANCHE902,19658,561024,001024,00
586KHEDIM LinaROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)902,25658,741024,001024,00
587GUICHETEAU KiziahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE902,83660,481024,001024,00
588MORDAC EmmaC.E.S.A.M.903,15661,451024,001024,00
589MAZARS LisaA.S. ROC & PYRENE903,77663,311024,001024,00
590HÉRISSÉ FannyLA ROCHE BLANCHE903,78663,341024,001024,00
591GILET AmandineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE903,91663,721024,001024,00
592BLEMAND InessaCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE904,05664,161024,001024,00
593COINTET YannelleASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE904,62665,851024,001024,00
594LEGAT JustineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD904,75666,261024,001024,00
595GUERRY AnaïsLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS905,04667,121024,001024,00
596VINET ClemenceLORRIS ESCALADE905,14667,411024,001024,00
597ROBIN CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE905,47668,421024,001024,00
598BOUSELMI SoumayaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE905,87669,611024,001024,00
599RAUD JadeGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST906,23670,701024,001024,00
600BEUZEN EleaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE906,24670,711024,001024,00
601PREYNAT ClarisseCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD906,42671,261024,001024,00
602SARDOU-RAMEAU NinaESPACE GRIMPE906,57671,711024,001024,00
603HEMART ArwenSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS906,82672,451024,001024,00
604FABRE AmandineAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE907,25673,741024,001024,00
605BOULEGUE CamilleLA ROCHE BLANCHE907,32673,961024,001024,00
606CORTESE LolaPIERRE BLANCHE907,48674,431024,001024,00
607HOCHART DERNIS CelestineVERTICALAIS907,60674,811024,001024,00
608POUSSE LouisaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB908,70678,101024,001024,00
609GUILLEN AnnaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE909,10679,291024,001024,00
610AZEMARD-ETCHEGARAY StellaCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE909,15679,461024,001024,00
611SEDJAR PELLEGRY ManonDEVERS ET VERTIGES909,17679,511024,001024,00
612MORIN LucileCAHORS ESCALADE909,63680,891024,001024,00
613AIT AKDIM NinaGRIMP&CAUX910,94684,831024,001024,00
614PONTHOREAU LouisonGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST911,55686,641024,001024,00
615DE HAAN-ARRUEGO MaureenLES MONTES EN L'AIR911,71687,141024,001024,00
616LAMBERT ElisabethGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS912,61689,831024,001024,00
617HATTE BahiaA.E.S.M. CHOLET912,63689,881024,001024,00
618BEAUREGARD MarieESPACE GRIMPE913,20691,601024,001024,00
619TURBAUT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE913,22691,651024,001024,00
620ARNAL TaïnaCLIMB UP NÎMES913,59692,771024,001024,00
621LABAT CamilleJE GRIMPE 85914,54695,611024,001024,00
622CALLES AnaéCAHORS ESCALADE914,86696,591024,001024,00
623GODINHO DUARTE BarbaraCAHORS ESCALADE915,17697,521024,001024,00
624PARMENTIER LyneTERNOIS ESCALADE917,63704,881024,001024,00
625BAUDRY EnoraLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS917,75705,241024,001024,00
626HUGEL AlixPIED NOIR ESCALADE917,97705,911024,001024,00
627FOURDRIGNIER ChloéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE918,06706,181024,001024,00
628SIMONIN AnaisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS918,74708,231024,001024,00
629LAFAGE LucieSAINT CERE GRIMPE919,99711,961024,001024,00
630AFONSO BIANCARELLI SarahCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN921,04715,111024,001024,00
631GOGARD LéaneCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE921,26715,791024,001024,00
632CAUMONT FaustineCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE921,97717,901024,001024,00
633NEDONCHEL ZelieTERNOIS ESCALADE922,01718,041024,001024,00
634MOUYSSET LéaESPACE GRIMPE922,32718,951024,001024,00
635JOUSSE NinaCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS922,89720,681024,001024,00
636MASSET CharlieDESVR'ESCALADE923,55722,651024,001024,00
637FONFERRIER MargoROC ET FALAISE923,97723,901024,001024,00
638TROUVE ChloéA.L.J ESCALADE924,41725,231024,001024,00
639ICHARD SophieESCALADE EN QUERCY924,96726,871024,001024,00
640FILOCHE MayaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS926,60731,811024,001024,00
641ROGUE SolineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE926,66731,991024,001024,00
642MONET LiliAIN ROC926,91732,731024,001024,00
642BRIÈRE CapucineAIN ROC926,91732,731024,001024,00
644PRATA MélianaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL927,21733,641024,001024,00
645PICAVET SolineAIN ROC930,62743,851024,001024,00
646JACQUEMIN JulietteVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE930,75744,251024,001024,00
647LE BRUN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE931,50746,501024,001024,00
648DEBIL JOURET EmilieCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS932,34749,011024,001024,00
649BEGARD KimMAURIENNE ESCALADE937,37764,121024,001024,00
650DEFOURS LolaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE950,38803,141024,001024,00
651THOMAS RoxaneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE952,57809,721024,001024,00
652GOLLINO ManonCAP NATURE954,08814,241024,001024,00
653MORAUD ClaraCLIMB UP BREST955,32817,951024,001024,00
654EGEA NinonPACK A GRIMPE956,44821,311024,001024,00
655FOUQUET LucieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST956,56821,681024,001024,00
656PERON FannyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE957,18823,551024,001024,00
657RIOU AnoukDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX957,97825,921024,001024,00
658PASCON ElisaCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS960,12832,361024,001024,00
659MANGIER InèsCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS962,52839,561024,001024,00
660RUELLOU FlavieDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX965,29847,861024,001024,00
661CASSERON LouJAV'À BLOC965,64848,911024,001024,00
662SANTINI LinaEV'REST TEAM968,74858,231024,001024,00
663BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE970,27862,801024,001024,00
664CHAUVET EnoraHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB970,51863,521024,001024,00
665BOURDIN CaulineGRAL 53970,76864,281024,001024,00
666AGIN MaëlyneEV'REST TEAM973,09871,271024,001024,00
667BESNEUX LalyGRAL 53975,73879,191024,001024,00
668TURLE ManonVERTICAL EUDOIS976,46881,391024,001024,00
669BOUTRY ZoéCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE989,62935,801009,061024,00
670BARDY AgatheLA ROCHE BLANCHE991,81927,421024,001024,00
671BOUILLET FannyLA ROCHE BLANCHE993,09931,261024,001024,00
672CRIQUELION LénaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE998,27946,971023,841024,00
673BONNEFOY LouisePIETROSELLA ESCALADE999,98951,941024,001024,00
674FERRANDIZ ConstanceCORDEE PERROSIENNE1011,74987,231024,001024,00
675LAURENT RachelADHERENCE1022,551019,651024,001024,00
676CALLET MaëllieCORDEE PERROSIENNE1022,891020,681024,001024,00
677GIRY MiaA.P.E.M.1023,081021,251024,001024,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT547,07546,82546,86547,52
2MOUGET HASSAMBAY HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE551,83550,58551,14553,78
3SOULE LeoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES552,44545,43555,92555,96
4LO PICCOLO RomainSAS VDG555,44554,94555,32556,05
5LEHNER GoranISATIX555,87554,94556,24556,42
6LEBRETON SilasCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS556,05553,84553,95560,36
7LOISEAU TiméoTOURAINE ESCALADE+556,72555,12556,76558,29
8LOUVET NoamBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES557,38554,94556,79560,41
9GERARD TimothéeX CLIMBING TEAM558,04556,08556,66561,39
10BONARDET GaspardLE 8 ASSURE559,22556,24560,36561,06
11GUERIN--MARIE RafaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL559,29557,37559,02561,47
12FORTIN LucienLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS561,75558,56562,82563,86
13ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT562,06557,42563,88564,89
14DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexKLIMBMONKEY562,08559,49562,17564,57
15FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL562,35559,54563,56563,94
16DUSAUTOIR TomCAHORS ESCALADE562,88559,93563,64565,07
17FONTAINE AmaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB563,12559,58564,12565,66
18SABI BasileAUSTRAL ROC563,18559,99564,47565,07
19DE MARCE HippolyteCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE564,51562,57562,96568,00
20WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM564,60563,52565,10565,17
21REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE564,89564,34564,40565,94
22PENET BenjaminSACAPOF565,18563,58564,23567,74
23BRAZY MariusC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION565,54560,38567,85568,39
24NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS565,71563,45564,32569,35
25HENRY JulesGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR565,86565,35565,56566,68
26BOUTAUD MariusESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS565,98564,42565,75567,76
27PERRISSOL UlysseLEZARDS DE LESCAR566,25562,80567,53568,42
28MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE566,35563,73567,62567,71
29FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE566,80565,08566,94568,39
30OVIEDO RoméoAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES566,87561,86564,55574,19
31LO PICCOLO KilianSAS VDG566,91564,80567,96567,96
32LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentROC EVASION ANNECY566,94565,02565,57570,24
33MILLIERE YannE.S. MASSY567,53561,95569,02571,63
34VANDERMARLIÈRE JulesALTISSIMO568,20560,79567,71576,09
35HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsBRIANCON ESCALADE568,27565,34569,61569,85
36LONCHAMPT DarioENTRE-TEMPS568,64565,46567,06573,40
37BENUREAU ThomasSURESNES ESCALADE568,71564,47570,06571,61
38BRAMI NathanSACAPOF568,79566,54566,93572,89
39ALCAN-SHITOGISHI JunkaE.S. MASSY569,44565,99570,78571,54
40EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION569,81568,39570,42570,63
41LIMOGE HugoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS570,09564,28568,87577,13
42BELLANGER DOAN TanguyE.S. MASSY570,37565,97571,02574,13
43DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS570,43567,93568,39574,96
44NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE570,54569,51570,98571,13
45BOUIC CANOVA HoaniA.S. ROC & PYRENE570,75567,07570,82574,37
46GAYAN EstebanVILLENNES ESCALADE570,84566,93571,60573,99
47JUTIER LysandreUSBY ESCALADE571,48568,39570,40575,66
48CATHELIN TonyA.S. ROC & PYRENE571,90569,07572,69573,95
49ROMAGNOLI HugoVERTICAL PARK571,98567,59571,89576,45
50CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE572,36569,98571,18575,93
51MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC572,57567,43571,23579,05
52LOCATELLI LughanROC EVASION ANNECY572,85561,99565,38591,18
53ROBERT EstebanLE 8 ASSURE573,15572,01573,44573,99
54HUMBERTCLAUDE DiagoE.S. MASSY573,31571,33571,73576,88
55NAVARRE ElouanKLIMBMONKEY573,42569,79575,19575,28
56RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE573,66568,91572,24579,82
57ETIENNE LéoMONTABLOC573,75569,42573,41578,41
58DUPLEIX AntonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE573,89571,83574,05575,79
59DE LA SIMONE PierreLE 8 ASSURE573,92564,29566,78590,70
60Roux MathisUSBY ESCALADE574,13570,20572,01580,18
61TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY574,20567,06573,98581,57
62PERES GOMES RafaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL574,63566,16570,15587,58
63MBILO YanisCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC574,74572,03573,96578,22
64LAVRARD JasonASPTT NANTES574,99573,56573,84577,57
65BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE575,18561,19581,84582,51
66THAO BERGERON SachaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE575,51574,55575,41576,58
67ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE576,05573,44576,30578,41
68RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE576,08572,97577,32577,95
69DECUP LoicTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB576,67575,90576,98577,12
70RAULT QuentinMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU576,81569,10572,49588,84
71LUNG MaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS577,00574,57576,38580,04
72MARION DievanROC EVASION ANNECY577,17575,09577,61578,82
73LANGEVIN RomaricCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE577,19572,03578,87580,66
74MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL578,07563,29577,85593,07
75LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE578,46567,06583,05585,28
76ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA578,71567,62569,12599,40
77DEVELOTTE AxelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION579,61573,88575,71589,25
78LAUGIER RobinUSBY ESCALADE579,71573,81581,61583,70
79COQUEMA CharlieLE 8 ASSURE580,21573,13583,55583,96
80PARET IlannCHAMBERY ESCALADE580,46576,02580,50584,85
81DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE580,66566,34582,41593,23
82VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI580,86564,65568,58609,36
83PASCARD JeanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE581,08570,51580,49592,25
84ROGER DimitriE.S. MASSY581,26574,45583,61585,73
85GOTTINIAUX VictorHORIZON VERTICAL581,48568,39573,42602,62
86BUCHET AlexandreMONTABLOC581,84579,56580,82585,15
87VENZON JulienCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM581,92570,98582,48592,29
88MEYER ErwanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL582,09580,13582,14583,99
89MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT582,19561,05565,38620,15
90LALEU KlelyanGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS583,42579,75580,48590,03
91BASTIEN NilsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES583,55564,74592,84593,07
92DUMONT EliottLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER584,35571,09588,27593,69
93JULHE HugoBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE584,57567,20583,98602,53
94CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunGOAT ROCKS PROJECT584,97562,78586,63605,50
95RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT585,29570,14591,18594,55
96IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE585,72571,22576,27609,68
97CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL585,98576,95587,46593,52
98LOPEZ SimonCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE586,36572,69574,37612,03
99DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE586,62580,01586,74593,11
100LAMOTHE ArnaudCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE587,71583,63587,63591,86
101RONNAT GabrielENTRE-TEMPS587,95575,91582,77605,16
102DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM588,33566,25591,42607,32
103PIET LoganESCAPADE588,77576,00581,17609,15
104FEUILLASSIER SachaBRIANCON ESCALADE589,71577,44583,26608,42
105MARANELLI Carl andriaCORSICA ROC590,00578,30584,55607,14
106ABADIE ArthurMONTABLOC590,92586,78589,94596,05
107HOCDE StanMONTABLOC590,98582,54593,59596,81
108VAILLANT VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO591,32582,20585,75606,02
109MARCHAND AkselVILLENNES ESCALADE591,39587,03588,58598,55
110FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT591,83555,01606,77613,71
111AUGIS CorentinBRIANCON ESCALADE591,84582,22587,30606,01
112GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE592,13585,23590,87600,29
113ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE592,22579,01596,17601,48
114NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE592,44577,61590,45609,26
115NOUGUE NielsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE592,75580,52590,51607,23
116LEROY BasileCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE593,07583,72597,17598,33
117MINET NoéVERTICAL COTIERE594,11591,40591,52599,40
118PARIS HELLOT MaloRESINE ET SILEX594,28583,22590,47609,15
119ESTEITE NadimBRON VERTICAL594,56580,30597,45605,92
120PASTOR MaximeALTICIM FONT ROMEU595,18570,83572,60642,12
121BOUSCARY GuilhemLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER595,24589,36596,24600,11
122MUNDUTEGUY AymatCAF DU COMMINGES595,25584,32597,36604,07
123DELOBEL LouisBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES595,54583,84586,69616,10
124COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE595,92585,58593,78608,41
125CARIOU AkselBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES596,39582,55602,27604,34
126JERBI NaelIMAGINE596,79568,86598,52622,99
127ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE596,87578,21605,68606,71
128SELZ YannUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES597,11568,56579,27643,50
129MARQUES JulesVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION597,60578,27602,42612,10
130VINCENDON MaximeIMAGINE598,08575,70603,70614,83
131TRUCCHI EstebanSAS VDG598,16571,67602,66620,15
132TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE598,21575,56591,85627,23
133HINTZY ArthurLE 8 ASSURE598,51567,78569,85657,89
134GINESTET DENAES ArthurCT LIMOUSIN599,12570,15584,66642,54
135MAURETTE AntoineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB599,44582,56590,49625,27
136CARA NaelCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM599,45591,76594,04612,56
137KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE601,15588,96590,77623,73
138FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU602,12590,47606,25609,65
139ARGOUD MathiasCT VAUCLUSE602,87596,29600,12612,19
140TAHA RafaelCAHORS ESCALADE603,58587,11588,65634,99
141DAULLET AlexisCULTURE ROC604,25594,05607,66611,03
142LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP604,36589,42608,75614,92
143RAT MaloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE604,37583,69599,21630,21
144FOUBERT MahéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS605,95591,07601,04625,73
145REYNIER JérémieROC EVASION ANNECY607,81571,23584,73667,47
146BRUN RaphaelATOUTPRISES607,98593,67611,50618,77
147RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL608,05570,00579,07675,08
148BESSIERES LucasGOAT ROCKS PROJECT608,07597,71605,68620,82
149DE VERDAL LucienROCNPOF GRIMP608,30594,07601,15629,68
150DE CORDOVA MathisMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU608,44579,68617,86627,77
151LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN609,02598,47611,71616,89
152ZULIANI EnzoCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM609,58586,45614,18628,11
153LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN610,43602,41613,37615,51
154CUREAU ARNOUX LouisCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE610,51580,50623,94627,09
155GRACIA UlysseENTRE TERRE ET CIEL610,77591,04599,07642,20
156MOSCATO NealCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE611,38599,67611,73622,73
157AUBERT ArmandDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE611,45600,79614,60618,96
158EL KHESSASSI JanisSURESNES ESCALADE611,82606,54612,69616,24
159NIEUWJAER SevanCLUB HARDBLOC611,91591,59594,04650,11
160WERNAIN TheoASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE613,71597,08618,14625,91
161BIENFAIT PaulCORB'ALP614,34595,37621,45626,21
162MOTTIER MaelLES VOIES SALEES614,37602,86614,41625,83
163FORRIERE MiloSARL CONTRE POINTE614,82589,44620,98634,03
164DACHICOURT RobinSAS VDG615,78585,01626,56635,78
165SAUVAGNAC LysandreCORSICA ROC616,03607,98618,17621,95
166GENDROT AxelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE616,12605,41621,42621,53
167KASPRZAK MiloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE616,15572,00617,07659,39
168BRZEZICKI ZianAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES616,30592,65617,21639,04
169LE BOUQUIN NolanOCCIT' A BLOC616,68575,42631,00643,62
170DA SILVA SamuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS616,91594,21602,10654,43
171FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC617,43598,61626,70626,97
172SCHROEDER AnatoleADRENALINE617,49615,07617,69619,70
173JACOB PaulTEAM SOLO ESCALADE617,68591,22594,42667,39
174JEHL ZacharyVERTICAL COTIERE617,81603,35607,90642,17
175GUYET GabrielCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE619,05614,93616,77625,44
176CARDYN SimonDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX619,63566,49624,63667,77
177PIMONT CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS619,86613,61613,90632,06
178LARTIGAU VictorBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE620,02613,04615,65631,36
179CONINX NéoLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR620,39593,03616,64651,50
180STIVALET ManoaESCALABEL620,81604,23621,03637,17
181SCALISE EnzoVERTICAL DREAM 620,82603,28628,01631,16
182FRA UlysseCLIMB UP NÎMES621,05608,62612,35642,17
183BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE621,48619,24621,23623,97
184BARBET ClementMONTABLOC621,70613,44613,86637,81
185POIROT BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE622,08613,76621,11631,36
186GENSTY LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE622,98595,96615,66657,31
187OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE623,48598,92623,73647,80
188BOYRIE SörenLE REMPART624,84608,41622,37643,75
189D'OLIVEIRA PaulTEAM SOLO ESCALADE625,49567,18646,44662,85
190GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET625,89595,40605,16677,10
191DE BOISSEZON HenriBLOCK'OUT CERGY626,56579,56611,83688,30
192BRAVO MahéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON627,47588,31616,18677,92
193GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES627,52625,81628,11628,63
194AUBERT BasileESCULAPE628,05615,70630,13638,32
195SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS628,43580,78635,55668,95
196CONSTANTIN RomÉoADRENALINE628,68622,86624,47638,71
197MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT628,89588,56617,60680,50
198DAVID DEUDE LaouenMONTABLOC631,03613,59633,97645,53
199PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE631,09621,42634,11637,75
200LEGENDRE HugoLE MUR631,14593,07607,81692,54
201MEHIER ErnestLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS631,97622,76631,56641,60
202PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE632,39590,82650,85655,49
203CAPDEVIELLE NoéA.S. ROC & PYRENE632,93582,44614,65701,70
204DAJEAN RomanCAHORS ESCALADE635,40592,80620,98692,41
205BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE635,56605,81610,66690,22
206DECOSTER TheoART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE636,56579,58633,20696,91
207ROGERE VivienST PIERRE ESCALADE636,81610,94646,16653,34
208FANJAT GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE636,90609,58640,10661,01
209BOUCHART RaphaëlAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE636,96602,84652,92655,11
210RAOUL ThibautVERTICAL ART SQY637,41583,44646,22682,58
211GAUTIER CamilleASPTT NANTES637,97634,19636,89642,84
212GOURBEYRE ThomaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE639,04595,20659,76662,15
213SONDEREGGER CharlieCLIMBING DISTRICT641,83584,98630,80709,70
214CARTIER TomA.L.J ESCALADE641,90625,95631,09668,65
215REY SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE641,93633,97642,75649,06
216JOUSSE Leo PaulSAC A POF644,00620,35643,72667,92
217HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES644,35587,30637,88707,87
218SEYLLER MaelEQUIPE LFM645,05615,03658,39661,74
219BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON645,92609,30652,85675,62
220DUBOIS PaulGOAT ROCKS PROJECT646,88600,89666,50673,24
221BILLOTTE AugustinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE647,60620,82654,06667,91
222CHEVALIER MarceauESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS650,87627,43636,80688,38
223GAUTHIER RaphaëlC.E.S.A.M.651,48632,68636,19685,57
224LACOUR AloïsB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE652,24614,55622,09720,07
225GEOFFROY AnatoleGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS653,26646,05654,43659,29
226ECOTIERE AmauryCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS653,98631,51648,86681,58
227ROTH DricePASSY ESCALADE654,66611,82657,94694,23
228PORRE AntoineBLOCPARTY 655,60586,67627,49752,64
229BRIERE SachaCLIMBING DISTRICT655,73620,96638,18708,06
230CHEMLA LucasMONTABLOC661,18652,97661,24669,32
231DESAUNAY VictorON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS668,19634,95678,29691,32
232MITTEAULT ArmandCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE670,07614,44642,12753,64
233LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC671,25589,70635,59788,45
234LAMARCQ MathisBon Spot 671,36651,71665,54696,82
235THUILLIER EloiSAC A POF672,64650,12663,31704,49
236BELLON BaptisteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE673,10592,05676,64750,62
237LACROIX TitouanCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE673,16634,26681,80703,41
238GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'674,14634,49669,71718,23
239LAROCHE MaëlA.L.J ESCALADE675,61668,94676,55681,35
240MILIAN-BERNARD Virgile2APN GRIMPE676,97661,77673,66695,48
241GOMEZ PESTEL HugoMEAUX ESCALADE678,16650,10676,55707,83
242LOY EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE681,69667,25669,98707,83
243BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE681,89656,51677,91711,26
244VERLYNDE ArthurSMUS ESCALADE683,93632,36646,91772,53
245BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE684,28658,04675,15719,66
246MARCHISET ChrisBon Spot 685,30649,52673,00733,38
247DUBAN DELATTRE CélianMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE689,18615,10696,20756,25
248SARRE LouisADHERENCE693,16648,34695,72735,42
249JOLIBOIS TiméoCLIMB UP LILLE693,36672,50677,91729,68
250SOULA LoukaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE695,05656,41677,33751,40
251CLERE SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE699,31621,21701,16775,55
252TERNOIS HugoBOU'D'BROUSSE704,59680,70687,51745,56
253CORREIA DE OLIVERA MathieuA.L.M.A.704,93573,38605,66935,75
254MARTINSSE LéonSAC A POF708,80704,11708,42713,88
255PERROT TomSAC A POF714,25681,07686,66775,03
256BONJOUR EstebanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE714,55712,48714,48716,68
257LECUPPRE HELIN EnzoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE718,29670,04734,83749,99
258CESARO LorenzoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE720,88698,78704,49759,37
259PERONNO AdeodaTY KRAPAT733,74645,12762,91793,19
260SAINTOIN KhinoE.S. MASSY751,31560,36561,581132,00
261BOBILLON ElyoFILLIERE GRIMPE756,80563,33575,081132,00
262MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE762,59578,26773,82935,69
263GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE762,93576,04580,761132,00
264RUFFIER JulesB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE763,13616,57646,301026,51
265D ARRAS CantinAUTAN GRIMPER763,69565,68593,381132,00
266MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES764,73570,76591,431132,00
267BERLING AntoineCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE765,25579,34584,421132,00
268BELHAIRE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL765,93581,85771,00944,93
269POLYCARPE ArthurBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE770,92586,16594,601132,00
270BENAMEUR FrançoisCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS771,22581,94599,711132,00
271ANDRIEU GuilhemALTISSIMO771,91568,08615,651132,00
272DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE772,50581,37604,121132,00
273LY EliottTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB773,11580,37606,971132,00
274ZAMPIERI JoshuaCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE774,04573,48616,651132,00
275RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 774,52572,48619,091132,00
276BILIBIO BERRY JohanREADY TO GRIMPE774,93580,32612,461132,00
277COPPENOLLE KERGUELEN OscarBon Spot 775,56699,35792,40834,93
278DRIARD EliottE.S. MASSY775,72586,18608,981132,00
279FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN775,94599,78786,21941,82
280FAYARD CharlesAUTAN GRIMPER776,88588,28610,371132,00
281ROZEAUX EnzoKLIMBMONKEY777,05595,55603,611132,00
282RAYNAL JAGU TristanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE777,76584,14617,141132,00
283PREDA PatrickASPTT GAP779,48585,60620,831132,00
284LAFEUILLADE MaloC.S.M.E. CLAMART780,90591,41619,281132,00
285ELKHADFI AdamHARMONIE CIMES782,18598,47616,061132,00
286FONTAINE EnzoCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE782,22599,01615,651132,00
287COLOMINES NilALTICIM FONT ROMEU783,58607,14611,591132,00
288BESTAVEN TitouanAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE783,76607,55611,731132,00
289BOGINO LucienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE784,49591,74629,731132,00
290BELIARD JulesDEVERS TROYES AUBE784,57595,65626,071132,00
291MASO SimeoEPERNAY ESCALADE784,81608,33614,091132,00
292VERSINI AlanBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE785,12594,02629,331132,00
293CLAUDE CharlyLES 3 MOUSQUETONS785,73600,55624,641132,00
294LECOMTE MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT785,84583,78641,751132,00
295DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER785,94603,09622,721132,00
296DURET LouisA.S.C.P.A.786,36603,40623,671132,00
297DESSENON LeopoldCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE787,11600,95628,371132,00
298PANZER PaulASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE787,29604,59625,281132,00
299BAILLARD KaeASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE789,20611,72623,881132,00
300PUJOL GIL BastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE789,86603,32634,261132,00
301CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE790,10616,10622,211132,00
302ESCALLE LinoA.S. GRIMPER790,17609,19629,331132,00
302CAPPELLETTI TomBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES790,17613,35625,171132,00
304HACHE MilanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE790,43591,04648,241132,00
305CARMONA MatéoESCALABEL790,58595,72644,021132,00
306MICHEL TilyanAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)791,01596,56644,471132,00
307RIVILLON ThomasISSY ESCALADE791,07598,49642,721132,00
308BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE791,46617,30625,081132,00
309DIEDA RubenWASCALADE791,85610,24633,301132,00
310NGUYEN DAN THAN SashaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE792,12617,80626,571132,00
311FALCK TomALTICIM FONT ROMEU792,26598,36646,431132,00
312PERRON NoeENTRE-TEMPS792,29590,13654,741132,00
313LAXALDE ArmelPYRENEA SPORTS792,59590,72655,051132,00
314CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE793,11616,60630,731132,00
315VERHOEVEN LouisonLITTORAL ESCALADE793,54708,82814,52857,28
316BORDAGE MartinREZ'IN ET ROC794,69624,53627,541132,00
317GOMES MarcoBLOC SPOT796,16593,16663,321132,00
318GAZIELLO RoméoCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE796,24625,56631,151132,00
319RAIN GabrielNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS796,71618,86639,281132,00
320VALENTI KODO MathysA.S. LOUVECIENNES798,15622,51639,931132,00
321BEAUJAULT AdamDERNIER DE CORDEE798,32628,56634,401132,00
322BOSSET GaspardMINERAL SPIRIT799,15629,89635,571132,00
323MONFORT CandideFILLIERE GRIMPE799,18599,60665,941132,00
324GREGO LéoA.S. ROC & PYRENE800,33613,71655,281132,00
325BEAUFILS EnoéT'AS VU LA DEGAINE801,24599,15672,581132,00
326PERRET AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL801,80605,31668,101132,00
327LALLEMENT RaphaelCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM801,81628,51644,921132,00
328IWAI YanisUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI802,01636,29637,751132,00
329COLLOMBEL TristanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU802,37613,88661,241132,00
330SAINT OLIVE Octave2APN GRIMPE802,60616,75659,051132,00
331MENGOLO NathanCHAMPIONNET SPORTS802,69634,63641,441132,00
332BETARI CelianCOC ESCALADE803,21627,29650,351132,00
333PERRIOT BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE803,32601,54676,431132,00
334TARTENSON HugoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE804,12617,18663,171132,00
335PIET CillianESCAPADE804,26629,27651,501132,00
336DAVOULT LucasKLIMBMONKEY806,16628,30658,171132,00
337PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE807,07619,47669,741132,00
338BERTRAND CômeSAC A POF807,38749,99805,07867,09
339MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON807,76622,80668,471132,00
340CRESPEL AmédéLES MONTES EN L'AIR807,89643,18648,491132,00
341LE GARREC SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE808,31627,52665,421132,00
342PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP808,83594,20700,301132,00
343LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE809,32616,78679,181132,00
344LEROY-THUREAU LENZOGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE809,45634,74661,601132,00
345HOUDAILLE Léo-paulBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES809,76624,00673,281132,00
346WERESZCZYNSKI LilianLES 3 MOUSQUETONS809,80616,31681,091132,00
347HUET YannisCLIMB ARENA810,25649,33649,431132,00
348GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU810,75633,07667,171132,00
349GODEFROY LucienA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE811,38630,21671,931132,00
350WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE811,50722,82833,34878,35
351HUGON RomanUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI811,68639,20663,831132,00
352GUILHEMSANG LoïcOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE812,28623,33681,521132,00
353DARBOST REMIC.E.S.A.M.813,36626,69681,401132,00
354BERENGER MartinLE 8 ASSURE813,53602,04706,561132,00
355LOUSADA MelvynLORRIS ESCALADE813,59642,01666,751132,00
356GIUSTINIANI HugoA.S.M. ESCALADE814,84634,24678,291132,00
357DUNOGUES AdrienHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB814,92631,07681,681132,00
358SCOTTO TimeoCOC ESCALADE815,55654,39660,251132,00
359FRAPPIER TimothéeMODJO ESCALADE817,19615,20704,361132,00
360PEYRUCQ LucasLE MUR817,24616,73703,001132,00
361SCOLAN MARTINEZ MarcODACES817,59642,13678,641132,00
362SIROT EvanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS818,03637,65684,431132,00
363DELION NathanESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES818,50660,66662,851132,00
364RICHARD BERTON TitouanBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE818,81655,60668,831132,00
365MARRE NohanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF819,73622,59704,591132,00
366THIEBAUT MaximeSAC A POF819,95653,85673,991132,00
367KOCH IlianLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS820,50597,70731,811132,00
368SALAZAR AurélienUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI821,45657,80674,541132,00
369LEROUX SorenTY KRAPAT822,68638,39697,651132,00
370ZERDAB FarèsAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE823,10664,79672,501132,00
371ALLARD CharlySAS VDG823,16657,84679,651132,00
372PICOT EstebanVERTICAL COTIERE823,23658,26679,421132,00
373BARRAULT Eliot7 A L OUEST823,48558,07780,371132,00
374VASSENAIX CamilleCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE824,15627,30713,141132,00
375VILLARD NoeA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE824,16636,58703,911132,00
376MENDIZABAL AmeyAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF824,51635,06706,461132,00
377BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 85824,54659,79681,841132,00
378DOGNON TiméoC.S.M.E. CLAMART825,62606,30738,561132,00
379CHARDONNET EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB825,86659,50686,081132,00
380HAFENEGER ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE828,45663,44689,901132,00
381PREVOST AntoineASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE828,71675,60678,531132,00
382MOULIN GaspardC.E.S.A.M.828,99664,90690,071132,00
383KHALIFA SahelMONTAGNE REUNION829,03556,03799,071132,00
384CHAINTREUIL JulesCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND829,22651,74703,911132,00
385AUBIN LouisCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS829,61666,73690,091132,00
386EYMERY ElyasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE829,78660,32697,021132,00
387TRINDADE ThaoCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE830,22662,94695,721132,00
388JAMMET FélixSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE830,65629,06730,901132,00
389BERNAT MattéoCULTURE ROC832,26608,05756,721132,00
390CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.832,44664,90700,421132,00
391DAGORNE MaelLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU833,96676,48693,391132,00
392VILLARD NathanC.E.S.A.M.834,15664,90705,561132,00
393CORALE CelianACTION VERTICALE836,34588,99788,031132,00
394FRAPPEREAU ArthurJE GRIMPE 85837,37682,82697,281132,00
395AUBRON IlannLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE840,13600,74787,641132,00
396FOURNIER ElyasLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU840,50685,44704,051132,00
397HAFENEGER JulienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE841,02690,09700,961132,00
398PACAUD ToannJE GRIMPE 85843,93688,25711,541132,00
399CHRISTIAENS ThaoGOHELL' ESCALADE846,31680,70726,231132,00
400LEBOIS CREMET AchilleCOC ESCALADE847,33611,69798,301132,00
401BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME849,09697,02718,241132,00
402BIANCOTTO EmileESCALABEL850,00582,44835,571132,00
403RELIAUD LoannGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE850,60647,02772,771132,00
404DAVIAUD ArthurVITAMINE 8B851,51690,07732,471132,00
405DURU EvanFOU D'GRIMPE856,65628,18809,771132,00
406PREST RobinBOULDER ZONE857,65668,08772,861132,00
407RAVE YonisASSA SECTION ESCALADE857,93648,19793,611132,00
408GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE859,01644,72800,301132,00
409LAYUS RobinBETA-BLOC ESCALADE859,92706,72741,031132,00
410DE MERITENS MADRID LorenzoCULTURE ROC860,30660,05788,851132,00
411FONDEUR SiméonBOU'D'BROUSSE864,18730,07730,461132,00
412BOUGUEREAU EvanROC'H N BLOC865,94677,22788,601132,00
413DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC866,85663,81804,741132,00
414VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES866,87672,15796,451132,00
415CIESIELSKI DimitriCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE867,79713,72757,661132,00
416SOULAS ElioA.P.E.M.871,10606,32874,991132,00
417LABBÉ TitouanGRAVITE PLUS871,47614,63867,791132,00
418FOUGERAY RaphaëlGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE873,24702,39785,331132,00
419PENNEC ArthurThe ROOF SAINT-BRIEUC874,54694,59797,031132,00
420MIKALEF ColinBOULDER ZONE876,77694,25804,071132,00
421MASION LouisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE877,41697,99802,231132,00
422VAZQUEZ DyclanGRIMP' A SAINT PONS880,55654,53855,111132,00
423MOY EvanESCAL'ARMOR880,60700,91808,891132,00
424MOREAU ArthurMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE882,04725,04789,071132,00
425COGREL NinoLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST888,52673,96859,591132,00
426KERIEL EliotDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX889,90682,25855,441132,00
427MERCIER LilianLORRIS ESCALADE902,04662,46911,651132,00
428BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI904,54709,33872,281132,00
429LE BRUN TimeoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE909,83724,60872,881132,00
430ASSELIN JorisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913,17674,01933,491132,00
431ISERBYT BEAUCHOT CorentinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913,52687,34921,231132,00
432BRIET ThéotimeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913,85682,70926,851132,00
433LOUTY AxelCLIMB UP BREST914,90767,38845,331132,00
434ROUAULT RafaelDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX914,99720,16892,811132,00
435BARBEROUSSE LéonDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX916,42769,32847,951132,00
436GUICHOUX MartinDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX919,65771,50855,441132,00
437BEHAGUE LeoVADO ESCALADE922,34764,34870,691132,00
438BATLLE AntoninGRAVITE PLUS926,84678,57969,961132,00
439PERRON NolanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST936,19789,35887,211132,00
440LUCAS JamesGRIMP&CAUX942,28788,26906,581132,00
441ESCANDE GabinA.S. ROC & PYRENE943,46566,381132,001132,00
442GIRARD-PÉRAULT LoîsHORIZON VERTICAL944,86769,18933,401132,00
443NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES945,95573,851132,001132,00
444OLLIVIER ValentinCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE946,98576,941132,001132,00
445BRUNEL LoubinVERTI'CADE947,67579,001132,001132,00
446PIETRI HERICOURT EdenISSY ESCALADE950,67588,011132,001132,00
447METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE950,87782,45938,161132,00
448BRIOT MiloCLUB LOISIR ET COMPETITION DIJON ESCALADE951,95591,841132,001132,00
449GASCON UgoISSY ESCALADE951,98591,951132,001132,00
450LISTWAN HugoC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON953,15595,451132,001132,00
451CHAN JiannVERTICAL DREAM 953,41596,221132,001132,00
452KVASNAIK SimonENTRE-TEMPS954,45599,341132,001132,00
453RICCI-LUCCHI TimothéeCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE954,48599,431132,001132,00
454BRANQUART NathanBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE954,65599,951132,001132,00
455NAVARRO TomC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION954,81600,441132,001132,00
456BAILLY MARIN MartinDEGRE PLUS954,95600,841132,001132,00
457KALOBOTRA OwenGENERATION ROC955,30601,911132,001132,00
458RUFIÉ BRUTINEL MaloOCCIT' A BLOC955,66602,971132,001132,00
459BRETON MartinCLUB OXYGENE955,83603,491132,001132,00
460RAMEAUX ViggoOCCIT' A BLOC956,58605,751132,001132,00
461LAUVERGNE ThibaultSMUS ESCALADE956,60605,801132,001132,00
462LESAGE ClementE.S. MASSY956,65605,961132,001132,00
463ALAMALHODA LouisCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE956,81606,421132,001132,00
464CANAREZZA MartinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 956,90606,701132,001132,00
465JOSSE MaximeLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER957,13607,391132,001132,00
466GAUTHIER FabioJURA VERTICAL957,33607,981132,001132,00
467LOMBERT LancelotROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS957,59608,761132,001132,00
468PALAYSI ProsperCLIMBING DISTRICT957,74609,221132,001132,00
469ROGER NoaVADO ESCALADE958,07851,16891,041132,00
470TASSART AxelGRIMP&CAUX958,35832,24910,821132,00
471MALNOURY LissandroDEVERS TROYES AUBE958,37611,121132,001132,00
472MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME958,54611,611132,001132,00
473TESTOURI JadCORB'ALP958,70612,091132,001132,00
474LE MEUR JulesE.S. MASSY959,12613,351132,001132,00
475BONO MaelDEVERS TROYES AUBE960,04616,131132,001132,00
476THABUIS JohanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE960,20616,601132,001132,00
477VARNIER AndréGRIMP'FORTH960,27616,811132,001132,00
478ALLIMANT JérémieTEAM SOLO ESCALADE960,27616,821132,001132,00
479GRUSSI LouisCAIRNS960,85618,541132,001132,00
480BREUGNOT FerdinandCLUB D'ESCALADE BAUJU960,92618,751132,001132,00
481CZAJKA HIS GalaadCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON960,93618,791132,001132,00
482GALINIER EliotALPI 360960,99618,971132,001132,00
483BONTEMPS JohanVERTI'CADE961,36620,071132,001132,00
484AGNAN CORRÉ LucasASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE LA GUYARD961,36620,081132,001132,00
485BRUNET MaximeST PIERRE ESCALADE961,36620,091132,001132,00
486BOGINO LucienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE961,68621,051132,001132,00
487SAINT-JOANIS MarceauCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE961,75621,251132,001132,00
488DUPUIS MattéoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ962,44623,321132,001132,00
489PIERRE TiméoU.S.R. ESCALADE962,55623,641132,001132,00
490PAYAN RémiPACK A GRIMPE962,63623,881132,001132,00
491HAUTREUX TimothéeUSBY ESCALADE963,29625,861132,001132,00
492GIRAUD BasileSERENA GRIMP'963,44626,331132,001132,00
493LAPORTE MateoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE963,74627,221132,001132,00
494ZANNETTACCI AdamTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE963,94627,831132,001132,00
495MARTIN HugoPREMIER DE CORDEE964,23628,691132,001132,00
495BOURDIS LucasESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE964,23628,691132,001132,00
497SERIN ArtusENTRE TERRE ET CIEL964,31628,921132,001132,00
498PHILIPPE NathanSURESNES ESCALADE964,42629,271132,001132,00
499CHATON EllioteSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE964,52629,551132,001132,00
500D'OLIVEIRA EnzoSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE964,69630,061132,001132,00
501JOSEPH VUKUSIC LukaCHASSIEU AVENTURE964,72630,171132,001132,00
502GRANGE MityaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE965,43632,301132,001132,00
503LAILLET CorentinASPTT NANTES965,53632,591132,001132,00
504BECK LouisEQUIPE LFM965,60632,791132,001132,00
505GAUCHÉ HugoLE TOPO SAS965,69633,061132,001132,00
505PELLOY WilliamCLUB ESCALADE MEGEVE965,69633,061132,001132,00
507CHARBEAUX ElianM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS965,94633,831132,001132,00
508PLAZANET MirkoROC ET FALAISE966,01634,031132,001132,00
509JANICHON FlorentGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR966,21634,631132,001132,00
510PASQUIER SiméonMURET MONTAGNE966,36635,071132,001132,00
511DOUGLAS EmileS.M.U.C. ESCALADE966,38635,141132,001132,00
512DOMERGUE ElwanDEGRE PLUS966,58635,731132,001132,00
513LEDURE Jean-olivierUNION SAINT BRUNO966,78636,341132,001132,00
514AUBRY SimonHORIZON VERTICAL967,49811,66958,801132,00
515WALTER ArthurA.S.C.P.A.967,63638,901132,001132,00
516CURTI LucienE.S. MASSY967,69639,081132,001132,00
517MARCHELEK AntoineA.S. GRIMPER967,71639,131132,001132,00
517KARCENTY RonanA.S. GRIMPER967,71639,131132,001132,00
519GOSSIN MaximeWEPPES UP967,73861,00910,201132,00
520HELL ElliotCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE968,04640,131132,001132,00
521BOURGUIGNON AydanBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX968,25640,741132,001132,00
522FINNAZ EliasCLUB D'ESCALADE BAUJU968,28640,851132,001132,00
523JEREZ CamilleMOOVCLUB968,44641,321132,001132,00
524COUDERT ArnaudADRENALINE968,91642,721132,001132,00
525PINCHON EliotAUTAN GRIMPER969,08643,231132,001132,00
526MINEC RobinC.A.D.M. ESCALADE969,46644,391132,001132,00
527MARCHAIS MariusU.S.B. MONTAGNE969,95645,861132,001132,00
528PECHEREAU Raphael19 ESCALADE 970,05646,151132,001132,00
529CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE970,13646,391132,001132,00
530BLAVIER LucasEPERNAY ESCALADE970,14646,421132,001132,00
531WEBER EdouardHORIZON VERTICAL970,19646,571132,001132,00
532BLAUD GrégoirePREMIER DE CORDEE970,58647,751132,001132,00
533LIEURY TOCQUEVILLE RobinLE HAVRE ESCALADE970,83648,491132,001132,00
534RAISON RaphaëlC.S.M.E. CLAMART971,02649,061132,001132,00
534HIRSINGER MathisASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE971,02649,061132,001132,00
536LINARD ThomasE.S. MASSY971,08649,251132,001132,00
537FORTRY EugèneWEPPES UP971,18866,14915,391132,00
538DURINDEL RobinLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS971,28649,831132,001132,00
539LIMOUZI MaëlALTICIM FONT ROMEU971,45650,341132,001132,00
539MONSAINGEON GalaadREZ'IN ET ROC971,45650,341132,001132,00
541ALLEMANN JulesAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES971,48650,431132,001132,00
542STRAIN Stanislas7EME ARR ESCALADE 971,52650,551132,001132,00
543GOGET ROZIERE OmbreESCALA'DONF971,56650,671132,001132,00
544BUFFIERE MaëlS.A.G.C. ESCALADE971,56650,681132,001132,00
545PETIT LORIOT MariusEPERNAY ESCALADE971,72651,161132,001132,00
546DRO GustaveOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE971,79651,361132,001132,00
547SAVELLI BRUGON LéoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE971,82651,471132,001132,00
548BESSARD RaphaelVERTICAL COTIERE971,93651,781132,001132,00
549ETANCELIN RobinCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS972,19785,02999,541132,00
550ROUGE JulesCAF DU COMMINGES972,32652,951132,001132,00
551HOAREAU PaulCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE972,41653,221132,001132,00
552ETANCELIN KelennCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS972,43779,261006,041132,00
553MEYER GabinCHAMBERY ESCALADE972,45653,341132,001132,00
554HARAKAT NaïlBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE972,63653,901132,001132,00
555POISSON OscarSMUS ESCALADE972,64653,911132,001132,00
556LOMBARD OzALTICIM FONT ROMEU973,04655,121132,001132,00
557LEROUGE LouisESCAL'973,09655,281132,001132,00
558HASSELMANN BOUTAN BothoTOURAINE ESCALADE+973,25655,751132,001132,00
559RANCON RomainVERTI'CADE973,31655,931132,001132,00
560DA SILVA AxelEPERNAY ESCALADE973,39656,171132,001132,00
560DELAUNAY INIESTA AntoineM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS973,39656,171132,001132,00
560FAUQUENOY NoahEPERNAY ESCALADE973,39656,171132,001132,00
560AUFFRAY ElouenSAINT CERE GRIMPE973,39656,171132,001132,00
564FAISCA LéoGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR973,58656,741132,001132,00
565FOUCAULT LucienE.S. MASSY973,60656,791132,001132,00
566SATIN MaelST PIERRE ESCALADE973,65656,951132,001132,00
567NEOUZE CamilleE3 ESCALADE973,73657,191132,001132,00
568CHARRIAT EstebanMAY'ROC974,13658,401132,001132,00
569BURGUN MaloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE974,15658,441132,001132,00
570CHARTIER GrégoireTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB974,24658,721132,001132,00
571BOUILLON MaximilienMOOVCLUB974,32658,971132,001132,00
572BARON VirgilPIED NOIR ESCALADE974,41659,241132,001132,00
573QUESNEL NinoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB974,80865,87926,531132,00
574RICARD-AUBRIOT EmmanuelBRON VERTICAL975,66662,971132,001132,00
575RISSER PaulTEAM SOLO ESCALADE975,67663,011132,001132,00
576MARSAC RaphaëlREZ'IN ET ROC975,95663,861132,001132,00
577MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT976,10664,301132,001132,00
578NGUON NoéALTI'ROC976,15664,441132,001132,00
579JOSSEAUME LucasGRIMP'EN TETE976,21664,631132,001132,00
580SERVET CharlieCHAMPIONNET SPORTS976,61665,831132,001132,00
581BAUDOT AugusteSARL CONTRE POINTE976,71666,121132,001132,00
582LANGLADE LazareENTRE-TEMPS976,74666,211132,001132,00
583LEMSEN-HANSER SorenSEC - SPOT ESCALADE DE CASTELNAU977,35668,041132,001132,00
584MOLLIER CharlieUNION SAINT BRUNO977,49668,461132,001132,00
585LERDU ClovisCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS977,74790,321010,911132,00
586BOURNE TennesseeLE 8 ASSURE977,87669,601132,001132,00
587URBAN RomualdLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 977,93669,791132,001132,00
588BERNARD CharlyMAY'ROC978,08670,231132,001132,00
589POMMERAT AlexisMAURIENNE ESCALADE978,11670,341132,001132,00
590TRAUTMANN EstebanLEZARD DE LA GRIMPE978,47671,421132,001132,00
590NEICHEL MartinESCALADE CLUB AUBAGNAIS978,47671,421132,001132,00
592NEUNGOUE LilianUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE978,62671,861132,001132,00
593STRAIN Leopold7EME ARR ESCALADE 978,65671,961132,001132,00
594AABID DUBOSCQ MohammadG.R.I.M.P.E.978,72852,43951,721132,00
595CORNILLEAU RémiA.L.J ESCALADE978,94672,821132,001132,00
596VISEUR SachaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE978,94672,831132,001132,00
597DE GOESBRIAND AlexisISSY ESCALADE979,41674,221132,001132,00
598LATTARULO DiegoBRON VERTICAL979,59674,761132,001132,00
599HERVE QuentinBRON VERTICAL979,61674,831132,001132,00
600BERNICOT EvanENTRE-TEMPS979,62674,871132,001132,00
601AMOURDOM NoaMAY'ROC979,67675,011132,001132,00
602GUERIN MaloVERTI'LAC979,87675,611132,001132,00
603SERVAIS-DESCHAMPS JeremyPIED NOIR ESCALADE979,95675,851132,001132,00
604BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL979,95675,861132,001132,00
605JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION979,98675,931132,001132,00
606POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.980,33676,991132,001132,00
607MATHIEU TrystanESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE980,44677,311132,001132,00
608WANG-DUPLESSIS TeddyFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE980,93678,801132,001132,00
609MIERO WilliamCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS981,00679,001132,001132,00
610BEAULIEU MaxenceCAHORS ESCALADE981,23679,691132,001132,00
611MAILHOL CamilleBAOU ESCALADE981,28679,841132,001132,00
612HERLUISON DETREZ NolanSUD OISE ESCALADE981,30679,891132,001132,00
613BOURON MarcelUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI981,49680,461132,001132,00
614RAIMBAULT OctaveC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.981,79681,381132,001132,00
615COBIGO RobinFUN ESCALADE981,97681,921132,001132,00
616ASSEZAT JohanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL982,12682,361132,001132,00
617CHARLES RaphaelA.S.M. ESCALADE982,26682,771132,001132,00
618MARCHAND LAUDOUAR JulesMEAUX ESCALADE982,31682,941132,001132,00
619BARDIN BasileSAINT CERE GRIMPE982,61683,841132,001132,00
620CHEDHOMME EliyahVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE982,68684,051132,001132,00
621MARCHAND KenzoMAURIENNE ESCALADE982,70684,101132,001132,00
622BABAHAN RayanLEZARD DE LA GRIMPE982,74684,231132,001132,00
623FLAMAND EthanC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.982,95684,861132,001132,00
624DEVILLE TitouanC.E.S.A.M.983,07685,211132,001132,00
625PAVAGEAU MaxenceCLUB YETI983,20685,611132,001132,00
626COMBIER AxelARDESCA983,23685,701132,001132,00
627GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN983,58828,53990,201132,00
628BEAL LaurianESCAPILADE983,79687,371132,001132,00
629BEROLATTI SCHMID EtienneCHAMPIONNET SPORTS983,81687,431132,001132,00
630MAQUET BOUCHET JustinCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND983,90687,711132,001132,00
631FORGUE MathisJURA VERTICAL984,16688,491132,001132,00
632LAMBERT PaulLORRIS ESCALADE984,64689,921132,001132,00
633MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B985,03691,091132,001132,00
634DRAIS SalimBRIANCON ESCALADE985,21691,631132,001132,00
635CULSON LéoMONTABLOC985,33692,001132,001132,00
636VIDAL NumaCAF COURNON986,21694,621132,001132,00
637DESCARPENTRIES MathisSAS VDG986,29694,871132,001132,00
638CLAIRE BAYON JasonESCAPILADE986,30694,901132,001132,00
639CHATELAIN LucienBon Spot 986,34695,011132,001132,00
640THIVET GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE986,34695,021132,001132,00
641FERRATON LukaC.E.S.A.M.987,25697,751132,001132,00
642EDELINE EliottHORIZON VERTICAL987,33844,02985,961132,00
643TEYSSIER SamuelCANTON GRIMP'987,36698,071132,001132,00
644HUSSENOT DESENONGES BENVENUTI BertilEV'REST TEAM987,42698,261132,001132,00
645AUBREE-DELAHAIE MartinVERTI'LAC987,42698,271132,001132,00
646BIALOKRYTY JakubESCAPADE987,56698,691132,001132,00
647DELEFLIE CharlyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS987,83811,221020,261132,00
648GLOTOFF TiméoL.A.G.A.F. / ESCALADE988,09700,261132,001132,00
649VILLARD HugoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD988,26700,781132,001132,00
650MONVOISIN MathurinCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES988,81702,441132,001132,00
651HERGAUX EndjelBon Spot 988,87702,601132,001132,00
652BERTON EthanVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE989,17703,511132,001132,00
653BORREL ThomasVERTICAL COTIERE989,40704,211132,001132,00
654MOREL LéoHORIZON VERTICAL990,44861,28978,041132,00
655RÉGNIER SullyvannT'AS VU LA DEGAINE990,62707,871132,001132,00
656CROM JulesVERTI'LAC990,80708,411132,001132,00
657BERNOUX RobinPAS D'LEZARD990,95708,841132,001132,00
658CEVIK MaëlOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE991,27709,801132,001132,00
659APARICI NolanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS991,37710,121132,001132,00
660GIQUEL HippolyteASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE992,47713,411132,001132,00
661BENECH RobinESPACE GRIMPE993,07715,201132,001132,00
662DURIF IrfaneCASA ADDICT993,51716,531132,001132,00
663VERON ThibaultROC ET MER993,69717,071132,001132,00
664CARDIN OctaveASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE993,90717,701132,001132,00
665LOUMAYE EmileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE994,21718,641132,001132,00
666SÉBAUT-VENTURA LouisonVERTIKAL VANS995,18721,551132,001132,00
667PIETERSZ BodeSOISSONS ESCALADE995,21821,591032,041132,00
668TRIPLET RaphaelVERTICALAIS995,39722,161132,001132,00
669BLANCHON TimeoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE995,54722,631132,001132,00
670CHEVASSU AchilleA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR995,61722,831132,001132,00
671BARTHELEMY JosephGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE996,16724,471132,001132,00
672BREMOND GabrielPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL996,18724,531132,001132,00
673BOURGUIGNON MathéoOUT'GRIMP996,72726,161132,001132,00
674DOITEAU GabinJAV'À BLOC996,98726,931132,001132,00
675JACOTTET NoéL.A.G.A.F. / ESCALADE997,26727,791132,001132,00
676NGO MARION ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT997,33727,981132,001132,00
677COURTIOL CômeUNION SAINT BRUNO997,89729,661132,001132,00
678BENALI NohamAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES999,01733,041132,001132,00
679BREBION IlannVARAP'RANCE999,11815,451049,891132,00
680GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL999,36734,081132,001132,00
681RéCHATIN TéoC.E.S.A.M.999,92735,761132,001132,00
682LEBON BELLONY YliamCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD999,94735,821132,001132,00
682CHAUMARAT AndyF.J.E.P.999,94735,821132,001132,00
684BAUDOIN YannSAC A POF1000,42737,261132,001132,00
685MATOS SandroMINERAL SPIRIT1000,85738,551132,001132,00
686BELLANGER PanPIERRE BLANCHE1001,68741,051132,001132,00
687MONNET ArthurODACES1002,68744,041132,001132,00
688CHAMBARD SABOT AlexVERTI'COISE1003,17745,511132,001132,00
689FIALA NoéPYRENEA SPORTS1003,36746,071132,001132,00
690FREMY EmilianMAY'ROC1003,67747,011132,001132,00
691BONAVIA LucasPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL1003,73747,191132,001132,00
692LESIEUR ClémentMONTÉLO AGGLO GRIMPE1004,18748,531132,001132,00
693NOYER SimonDESVR'ESCALADE1004,30748,891132,001132,00
694GRILLOT TimaelLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1004,59749,771132,001132,00
695CHATAIGNE SiméonPIERRE BLANCHE1004,74750,231132,001132,00
696LABUSSIERE AntoineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD1005,63752,901132,001132,00
697GALOPIN BalthazarESCALADIN1005,93820,601065,201132,00
698GATTEPAILLE GabrielGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST1006,35755,041132,001132,00
699RONAT OscarASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE1006,46755,391132,001132,00
700JOSSET MathéoROCNPOF GRIMP1007,32757,951132,001132,00
701BODELE AchilleTERNOIS ESCALADE1007,68759,031132,001132,00
702Le corre TOMMIBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE1009,89765,661132,001132,00
703ROFFIGNON AloysESCALAD'INDOOR1010,68768,031132,001132,00
704VANDERBERGUE MartinGRAVELINES GRIMP1011,16769,481132,001132,00
705BONNEVIE LéonASTREE GRIMPE1012,11772,321132,001132,00
706DIEUSET FlorisOUT'GRIMP1012,94774,811132,001132,00
707GOHÉ MartinRESINE ET SILEX1013,88777,641132,001132,00
708MARIE ClementRESINE ET SILEX1016,09784,281132,001132,00
709CHOUKET YacineROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)1019,56794,671132,001132,00
710PECORARI RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE1022,15802,441132,001132,00
711BERNAT AbelROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)1022,64803,931132,001132,00
712LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL1023,28805,831132,001132,00
713LIAUD AugustinBLOC SPOT1023,49806,461132,001132,00
714GAHAGNON YannVARAP'EURE1024,21808,621132,001132,00
715DUBREIL MOLANO GaëlESCAPADE1025,94813,831132,001132,00
716GORIN-MICHAUD NoéSURGERES ESCALADE1030,57827,711132,001132,00
717LEFEUVRE SwenN.O.S. ESCALADE1030,81828,421132,001132,00
718POYET LucienROCNPOF GRIMP1031,89831,681132,001132,00
719FLEURY ArthurC.I.M.E.1034,58839,751132,001132,00
720GRISHIN TimofeySAINT CERE GRIMPE1036,06844,181132,001132,00
721DURANTON YannCORSICA ROC1040,04856,111132,001132,00
722MICHENEAU AlbanC.I.M.E.1041,86861,581132,001132,00
723MERRIEN YannGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1043,14865,411132,001132,00
724BRACHAIS MathéoVERTICAL'CITE1043,29865,871132,001132,00
725COISEL ValentinGRIMP'EVASION1043,41866,231132,001132,00
726BONRAISIN MaëlLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE1043,46866,391132,001132,00
727SAHAGHIAN LeonSAINT CERE GRIMPE1043,93867,791132,001132,00
728JANVIER VirgileLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1044,31868,941132,001132,00
729LESCOUL MartinCAHORS ESCALADE1045,24871,731132,001132,00
730DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE1046,15874,441132,001132,00
731PATA-SOLIGON SorenESPACE GRIMPE1046,70876,091132,001132,00
732HAMARD MarcelN.O.S. ESCALADE1046,82876,461132,001132,00
733LE GALL TomDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1047,08877,241132,001132,00
734DEHAESE AntoineMEGALITHE1047,88879,641132,001132,00
735FAVENNEC MariusGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1048,67882,021132,001132,00
736CHAUVIN CharlesA.L.M.A.1052,66893,991132,001132,00
737LEGRAS CharlyLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1054,28898,831132,001132,00
738MALGORN GUENNOU LucasDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1056,42905,271132,001132,00
739BECQ RobinsonVERTICAL EUDOIS1065,59932,761132,001132,00
740VILLEFROY MaëlVERTICAL EUDOIS1067,83939,491132,001132,00
741CHESNEAU GautierVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE1069,79945,371132,001132,00
742SURCIN-LUTZ VictorCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE1071,28949,841132,001132,00
743MELEARD ArthurCHARTRES VERTICAL1076,26964,781132,001132,00
744ODIC JulesLORRIS ESCALADE1080,01976,021132,001132,00
745PEROT NoéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON1083,731023,111096,091132,00
746PENISSON NoéA.P.E.M.1085,85993,541132,001132,00
747TUEUR AxelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1088,751002,251132,001132,00
748LE MARQUIS SimonLES MONTES EN L'AIR1089,361004,071132,001132,00
749BAZELLE TitouanR.A.P.P.E.L.1093,891017,671132,001132,00
750ALMODOVAR AndrewCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS1093,971017,901132,001132,00
751LEFAUVEAU ErnestAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1095,971023,921132,001132,00
752DESCHAMPS LucienVERTICAL COTIERE1101,161039,491132,001132,00
753ANSELME NOÉCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1101,751041,251132,001132,00
753LEVI-VALENSIN EstebanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1101,751041,251132,001132,00
755PIREYRE AdrienR.A.P.P.E.L.1102,881044,651132,001132,00
756COHEN TANUGI ElijahCASA ADDICT1104,771050,321132,001132,00
757LE FAOU NolanARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE1113,421076,271132,001132,00
758QUESNAY LoicLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS1115,821083,471132,001132,00
759MAURY GaétanLE GRIMPE1117,071087,201132,001132,00
760CHIGNIER - SEMON ElieON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS1118,101090,291132,001132,00
761BATAIS RaphaëlESCALADIN1118,591091,771132,001132,00
762JOANNY GHIZZO ElioLE GRIMPE1120,501097,501132,001132,00
763BAILLY-COMTE TimothéeON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS1128,701122,091132,001132,00
764RAGOT YannisAMEROC1131,951131,861132,001132,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1NORE JeanneMINERAL SPIRIT430,32428,38429,02433,55
2LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE435,72432,69434,08440,38
3LE SCANFF MarionDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE436,47435,93436,32437,17
4PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE437,93430,50441,55441,73
5AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS438,28433,11440,32441,40
6NOURET LenaMONTABLOC438,85437,14438,51440,90
7DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE439,59436,25436,26446,26
8SLAVAZZA LolaGENERATION ROC440,99434,71436,64451,61
9JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.442,56437,26444,13446,30
10FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE445,59443,96446,18446,64
11ROBERT VictoireARDESCA446,52441,95446,09451,52
12BOURREAU PaulineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME447,45440,63444,75456,98
13BEAUMONT LanaMINERAL SPIRIT450,02443,73451,54454,78
14DUBOIS DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE450,04438,74454,11457,26
15BALBON-ARNAUD MaëlleGRAVITE PLUS450,32444,14452,88453,95
16HARDOUIN LiliCLUB VERTIGE450,79449,08450,71452,59
17AMILHASTRE AnouckTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB451,65447,56451,66455,72
18CHANDESRIS MarineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE452,36448,52450,25458,30
19VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE452,87449,08454,11455,43
20BOUQUET DES CHAUX AliceCHAMBERY ESCALADE456,48454,77457,04457,63
21CRESPEL InkaMODJO ESCALADE457,45448,60459,78463,96
22MORINEAU ErellASPTT NANTES458,02446,88460,94466,23
23BARBIER LénaASPTT NANTES460,68458,14461,78462,12
24PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE460,75456,14459,41466,71
25BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF461,59455,41457,65471,71
26LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER462,75450,25450,98487,02
27DESTOUCHES AgatheCHAMBERY ESCALADE463,10457,04464,71467,55
28ZUBKOV ArinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES465,32457,45460,17478,34
29FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE467,28462,44466,45472,95
30WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC467,89464,38466,25473,03
31FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB471,07458,82472,95481,45
32ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE471,79466,00469,19480,17
33FERAUD MathildeSURESNES ESCALADE472,38455,41476,10485,62
34LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE472,62461,86471,11484,90
35SANANIKONE NoemieLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE472,72470,97472,95474,24
36GEORJON CandiceC.E.S.A.M.473,00461,62477,33480,04
37BOURMAUD ThaïsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME474,31469,85472,74480,33
38LEROY JustineE.S. MASSY475,50451,98474,04500,49
39PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE476,25464,37475,86488,53
40BOSSERT EmmaA.S.C.P.A.480,19451,52493,42495,62
41ROUFFIANGE NaelleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE481,35442,72498,99502,35
42BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES482,35457,90490,86498,30
43TRICOT EvaGRAL 53483,36465,14483,65501,28
44LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE483,99477,31479,61495,04
45MUSCEDERE Thao MyMAURIENNE ESCALADE485,01454,37490,95509,72
46CLARY SarahCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE485,05477,09479,70498,35
47SAILLEY JulieENTRE-TEMPS485,05456,33498,92499,90
48DARLEY NoemieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE487,24440,52508,17513,04
49MARGUERON CharlotteLE 8 ASSURE488,35460,91469,55534,59
50GAUCHÉ MaëvaARDESCA488,66468,32492,39505,27
51BRUYERE SarahC.E.S.A.M.488,73449,85507,73508,60
52ALVERNHE LoanBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE489,52485,89487,51495,15
53ROSENBLATT SachaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM490,19468,99485,11516,47
54JEAN AnoukTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB490,74477,96492,42501,85
55FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'491,95470,74488,63516,47
56TURBIDE JadeB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE492,71451,71510,42515,99
57MORENO ClaraENTRE-TEMPS493,16468,25501,83509,39
58CHERIF MICHEL IloéAUSTRAL ROC493,47491,71494,00494,69
59BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE493,51486,15493,48500,90
60HAUSHERR LounaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE494,07470,56505,46506,20
61FOY MarilouLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE494,15460,51510,36511,57
62SVENSSON-HUIN JulieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE494,37483,96497,40501,76
63LERONDEL AmieDEVERS TROYES AUBE495,04491,81496,51496,79
64SENAC JulietteCAF DU COMMINGES495,13485,18494,97505,23
65DEJOUX LéonieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE495,56455,51511,10520,06
66GUIDONI LisaROC EVASION ANNECY495,89491,76496,78499,13
67DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'497,16467,77485,06538,65
68BRETONNIERE MaëlysASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES497,80490,72496,30506,39
69BOUDOT MIDY AdèleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE498,55471,50509,69514,46
70BRUCKERT AnoukLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE498,81479,61507,83508,99
71QUINSAT AnnaMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU499,66495,02496,11507,84
72LE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE499,69474,61508,03516,42
73DEPONT SusanaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE500,51493,86503,46504,21
74BREBION SidonieMINERAL SPIRIT501,20500,23501,22502,16
75BERGIER LucyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE501,57496,86502,12505,73
76STREETE LondonLE 8 ASSURE502,86502,38502,45503,75
77YOU NoémieA.S. GRIMPER503,04501,09503,08504,96
78ROLLI NawelA.S.C.P.A.503,30490,92503,51515,48
79FABRE PaulineSURESNES ESCALADE504,14481,61508,45522,37
80AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS504,33464,51520,78527,69
81VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeISATIX504,43475,03512,80525,45
82QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT504,69488,47509,82515,77
83GUILHOT AgatheTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE504,75493,98505,80514,46
84CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE505,82483,12511,76522,58
85VAUTIER BUISSON LilouISATIX506,60466,41518,35535,04
86LEREBOURS LéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES507,02506,55506,99507,53
87LIEGEOIS MelodieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE507,13501,85502,62516,91
88PAULY MargotA.S. ROC & PYRENE507,65503,68504,55514,72
89SOUCAZE-SOUDAT EliseC.E.S.A.M.507,89471,50513,80538,38
90BROUCA CABARRECQ LouBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE508,71501,33508,75516,06
91ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY508,72493,37514,48518,30
92RUTAULT DILIGENT IséeLE 8 ASSURE509,54505,80509,06513,77
93DERUSSÉ ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE509,81497,26508,06524,12
94TRAVERSE LouiseROC EVASION ANNECY510,29469,04527,88533,94
95CHAUMONT ElisaVERTICAL'CITE510,77509,06509,81513,43
96BALBI MatildeBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE510,88489,11516,06527,47
97LE GRAND RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT510,92507,82509,37515,56
98ZUCHETTO MinnaALTICIM FONT ROMEU510,99461,14509,16562,67
99TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE511,05481,77522,59528,78
100HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE511,88508,90511,70515,05
101MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM512,09474,91500,04561,31
102BEHAR ZoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE512,56497,74516,96522,97
103LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT512,84506,74510,18521,61
104THISSEN YsaureCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE513,26482,86495,49561,42
105BACHALARD FloraCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE513,60507,05516,87516,87
106VERGNANGEAL ZoeCLUB HARDBLOC514,38505,85516,42520,86
107SESTIER KatlineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE514,52510,42511,92521,21
108ILGART EloïseMONTABLOC515,20503,94517,08524,57
109VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE515,73494,98498,68553,52
110JEANNE ClémentineC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION516,10464,56541,22542,53
111VINUESA SarahGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS516,93490,34510,63549,83
112SERRET EnoraCHAMBERY ESCALADE517,06512,56516,55522,07
113ROUX NaïaVERTICAL ART LE MANS517,86510,58515,66527,34
114BRIOUDES LiseAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES518,13498,72522,45533,23
115DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE518,67500,09522,16533,77
116LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON518,76512,79517,31526,17
117MELET JulietteSACAPOF518,84512,81517,96525,76
118BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE520,11512,71520,21527,42
119PERRIER RomyGRAL 53520,69518,34518,99524,73
120BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.522,55492,47519,83555,35
121PASCAL AmaliaLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS524,30517,31525,98529,62
122BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT524,98512,41516,48546,04
123RINEAU CHARRIER SuzanneA.S. GRIMPER525,23515,57527,18532,95
124SPITERI RomaneCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE528,35511,60535,58537,88
125GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE529,18485,83519,86581,85
126BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE529,37513,85532,79541,46
127CIBOT MathildaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE529,98476,83549,78563,34
128SAGAN NinaISSY ESCALADE530,15503,94531,58554,92
129KOUBBI OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE530,46511,48526,04553,85
130DHOLLANDER YseeSURESNES ESCALADE531,21489,56535,89568,19
131FABRIES JeanneOCCIT' A BLOC531,77504,81538,19552,32
132EYNAUDI AxelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE531,89514,86517,92562,90
133SOURIOU MaevaMONTABLOC534,03509,92527,02565,16
134LEFEUVRE LisonMAY'ROC534,76505,49545,53553,25
135BOUJU AnaisASPTT NANTES535,41531,27537,07537,88
136PAOLI FAUCHÉ CircéADRENALINE535,45529,55530,76546,05
137HARIKIOPOULO MaelleA.S. GRIMPER535,46502,96546,92556,50
138WENIGER AgatheASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE536,97486,27542,90581,74
139MAXENCE ChloéMINERAL SPIRIT537,08522,83522,91565,50
140FARASSE LucieA.S. GRIMPER538,78529,55537,87548,93
141QUELEN CamilleLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE540,18526,57527,99565,99
142PIGE ManonSURESNES ESCALADE540,39513,43519,29588,46
143WARAS LolaDEGRE PLUS540,41502,39547,92570,92
144MASSON ElsaPASSY ESCALADE540,51499,69555,10566,74
145MASSON GUIBERT LisaOCCIT' A BLOC540,61520,46546,63554,74
146SANDE WATHELET AliceLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE540,70518,30540,57563,24
147COMTE EmmyGENERATION ROC541,62476,09524,53624,25
148VAXELAIRE ZélieLES ENFANTS DU ROC543,26482,16551,23596,39
149FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE543,39524,28551,83554,06
150RUMIGNY CeriseSMUS ESCALADE543,50502,39563,58564,52
151CARSIQUE MayaCLUB HARDBLOC544,11538,61544,17549,55
152FREBY ElenaLES ENFANTS DU ROC544,71473,17577,31583,66
153NIEUWJAER NairieCLUB HARDBLOC545,91517,59546,05574,09
154PERROUIN MaeliaTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB546,57523,83557,34558,54
155SAGGIORATO GretaBRIANCON ESCALADE546,73536,65539,82563,72
156GRIOT STERIN AugustineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE546,92507,42553,85579,50
157LEFORT CharlineBRON VERTICAL547,17503,49550,84587,17
158CHOPIAN SlavenaA.S. GRIMPER547,31531,03550,83560,08
159DOISY CamilleSURESNES ESCALADE549,27545,85546,05555,90
160PERRIER AmelieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES549,36538,70543,81565,57
161PASQUIER EmmaEST'KALAD CLUB549,49497,90502,67647,90
162ZHAO AngelaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE549,81515,43524,72609,27
163WEBER LeaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE549,84519,90542,14587,49
164FINCK STIMAC MaelyneDEGRE PLUS550,01525,01546,05578,97
165HUNTZINGER IrisLE 8 ASSURE550,32529,20532,82588,94
166GAURY MORIN ZélieSACAPOF550,74522,67555,16574,38
167ZERMATTEN ZoePASSY ESCALADE550,74533,80555,10563,33
168BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS551,43514,54546,14593,62
169BELLISSENS EmmaARDESCA553,16545,54547,24566,69
170SOREAU KiaraSACAPOF553,74543,16545,36572,69
171FOREST LouiseMAURIENNE ESCALADE554,40515,68569,76577,77
172PETIOT HeleneCAIRNS556,11497,55557,41613,36
173MARIOT NolaneCLUB HARDBLOC557,09533,87549,84587,57
174THIVIN AnaïsESPACE GRIMPE557,33550,64557,43563,92
175AUGRAIN LouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE557,56521,25548,07603,35
176ROQUES MargauxASPTT GAP558,30532,71570,17572,02
177CHARTIER LouiseATOUTPRISES558,61529,55538,70607,57
178CORNUAULT LounaEST'KALAD CLUB559,68506,60506,75665,70
179SABATTIER ClaireUSBY ESCALADE560,09546,05550,07584,16
180EDMOND LilyBOULDER ZONE560,48546,92553,49581,02
181TERRADURA LiaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES562,70530,27541,39616,43
182LORGE CharlotteJURA VERTICAL563,60520,80575,37594,62
183VIALLET AubaneLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS564,25537,85572,02582,89
184DEVOS SuzanneC.A.D.M. ESCALADE564,32479,32588,03625,61
184LANNEAU ElloraASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE564,32502,99578,97611,00
186CHAUVEAU AlixBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE567,41559,46565,16577,61
187LE MOALIGOU IziaMODJO ESCALADE567,79528,83575,85598,68
188DELAPORTE ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE568,09537,09569,81597,37
189PAPIC MIRASSON ElisaDEVERS TROYES AUBE568,77490,85585,73629,73
190HERMANN RonyaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS569,41537,14558,53612,57
191BAREILLES SofiaCAHORS ESCALADE569,50552,19563,95592,35
192REUILLON ROBERT JeanneVERTICAL ART LE MANS570,66550,63566,46594,90
193CHIEZE MathildeATOUTPRISES570,91563,32573,39576,03
194MELLAT MaiwennDEGRE PLUS571,16527,80586,97598,72
195LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL573,20520,01594,62604,96
196TANIERE DaphnéCAIRNS573,66536,32571,31613,36
197VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE575,82563,67572,94590,84
198JACOB AgatheLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS577,81511,66603,77617,99
199BOURBON LouiseDEVERS TROYES AUBE581,19510,53583,68649,35
200BUSNEL EvaCAHORS ESCALADE581,60569,50586,15589,14
201LEROUX GabrielleTY KRAPAT581,89563,49568,28613,90
202ROGER AnaïsE.S. MASSY582,08532,82568,18645,24
203GALLINA StellinaMEAUX ESCALADE582,77560,13590,15598,04
204FORTERRE AlexiaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES584,77530,20577,18646,92
205KERDONCUFF CarmenVERTICAL ART BREST587,14475,03498,24788,15
206ABIVEN EloïseBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE587,35529,55546,05686,46
207RAMDAN AssyaMEAUX ESCALADE588,79588,52588,87588,98
208MORERE MargotUNION SAINT BRUNO590,10532,52615,30622,48
209AUBARD AnaelleCT SEINE ET MARNE590,72523,85582,04666,27
210CROIZET NellLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE591,18558,61605,54609,40
211SOUGAKOFF AdèleLES LEZARDS591,28570,96577,61625,28
212POLLEUX LilouAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF592,84547,87614,60616,06
213NEGRE ChloéSAC A POF594,76494,40602,54687,33
214HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP595,19496,12603,52685,92
215TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF597,26507,40606,13678,24
216HURAND TianaMEAUX ESCALADE598,12583,68604,97605,71
217DEVOILLE ElsaDEVERS TROYES AUBE598,18516,21632,82645,50
218MASSON ClémenceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE598,64584,32589,34622,26
219MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE598,68502,34604,71688,99
220MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE600,30528,36552,89719,64
221DOURTHE InesPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL600,89529,71558,71714,25
222SOMODEVILLA-DUARTE EmyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS601,23535,25631,23637,21
223CAILLET LéaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE603,12566,22569,52673,63
224REY THURET JeanneC.E.S.A.M.605,07589,95595,41629,84
225PESLERBE LéaneJE GRIMPE 85606,66572,06582,70665,21
226SICARD JulieSENESCALADE607,97586,23588,15649,53
227VALANCOGNE MarilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES608,05494,98500,37828,81
228GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE610,22504,35523,46802,86
229JAMIN DALIGAND TéaST PIERRE ESCALADE610,95581,70612,40638,75
230BONNET MaelysESCA'SEYNES ALES611,89587,83597,34650,51
231HERMELIN Sarah7 A L OUEST619,32526,29546,70784,97
232LEROY MargotBOU'D'BROUSSE620,91552,89611,67698,18
233HANNEQUIN LaylaGRAVELINES GRIMP625,16539,08628,63707,76
234BINET MargotTERNOIS ESCALADE627,55537,88626,95717,82
235PACAULT LoaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE630,26491,47516,34882,98
236ALVERNHE LéonoreROCNPOF GRIMP632,09529,21534,66832,41
237VANDENABEELE RachelLITTORAL ESCALADE632,38539,08607,76750,29
238CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53658,22557,84578,51838,32
239DAIGNY SarahAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE679,41648,91688,19701,12
240KLAWINSKI LalieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE680,69642,34684,29715,43
241MORAL MargotBRIANCON ESCALADE686,55449,12504,541106,00
242SAINT MARTIN RoxaneBOU'D'BROUSSE692,52647,09704,31726,15
243SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES693,97485,62490,301106,00
244CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES696,97479,82505,101106,00
245MASCARTE SofiaCLIMB UP LILLE697,60652,90678,24761,67
246GLEMAREC SabahCAHORS ESCALADE705,46473,32537,061106,00
247VINUESA KellyssaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS705,73498,01513,181106,00
248MIET LeynaGRAVELINES GRIMP706,97652,90724,11743,91
249SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE710,75490,88535,381106,00
250DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS713,07495,95537,251106,00
251DUTITRE EmilieRESINE ET SILEX713,69492,87542,211106,00
252GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS713,88488,79546,851106,00
253DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE714,78509,50528,841106,00
254POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE715,37519,83520,291106,00
255DEFLANDRE AlessiaOCCIT' A BLOC716,36514,37528,701106,00
256LABYRE EMILIEDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE716,94520,34524,481106,00
257MOUNIER MEIFREDY MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE717,62508,18538,671106,00
258LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE718,42523,20526,071106,00
259HEILIGER AmbreGRAVELINES GRIMP719,03664,93733,82758,34
260GRANIER SarahBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE723,41529,21535,011106,00
261FILLEUR JeanneLES MONTES EN L'AIR723,59526,36538,421106,00
262VIGNAL NaïsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS726,47518,32555,101106,00
263LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON726,61528,53545,301106,00
264DONNET JulietteMONTABLOC726,68522,38551,651106,00
265MARCHAND ChloéBRON VERTICAL728,80489,09591,321106,00
266MILDE JadeACCES ESCALADE730,55690,27728,84772,55
267DELAGE KenzaA.L.M.A.730,69560,62633,50997,95
268ALVEZ FERRON MaïanaALTICIM FONT ROMEU732,74539,49552,741106,00
269LAFORET GORGE CléoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS734,89534,22564,461106,00
270LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE735,95523,13578,711106,00
271VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS736,36504,06599,031106,00
272DUCOULOUX LénaENTRE-TEMPS736,98500,07604,871106,00
273PICART CharlieCLUB YETI737,46505,49600,901106,00
274IMBERT GaiaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES738,29548,53560,351106,00
275MICHEL FloraASPTT DIGNE738,37538,93570,171106,00
276FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.738,48553,99555,461106,00
277PETITBON IrisIMAGINE739,82537,28576,171106,00
278JUIN LauraR.A.P.P.E.L.740,22546,90567,751106,00
279HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL742,13551,10569,281106,00
280ORTHLIEB CéliaPASSY ESCALADE742,59524,48597,301106,00
281GANGNANT ClémentineESCALADE AILLANTAIS742,60499,95621,861106,00
282QUENNEHEN CandyceVERTICALAIS743,62513,18611,671106,00
283ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE743,74521,84603,391106,00
284TONNEL LilouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE744,67516,34611,671106,00
285BAUDRY KLINGLER EnoraCOC ESCALADE745,69555,86575,211106,00
286RAER PerineREADY TO GRIMPE748,39567,55571,611106,00
287BOUJLAL FatineM.J.C. MIGENNES749,88556,84586,791106,00
288ALDEBERT AmbreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 750,40552,40592,811106,00
289DULONG AimyA.S. MAILLY751,28529,69618,141106,00
290PIERRARD LinaSMUS ESCALADE754,49578,65578,821106,00
291RICHARD RomaneN.O.S. ESCALADE754,82561,14597,331106,00
292STOUFF JulietteC.S.M.E. CLAMART757,53565,16601,441106,00
293OST CléaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE758,14519,68648,751106,00
294DELAPLACE Lilou7 A L OUEST758,83512,78657,701106,00
295THIBERT RoxaneG.R.I.M.P.E.759,62583,71589,141106,00
296TAVARS CanelleKLIMBMONKEY761,49487,73690,741106,00
297MOUCHEROUD ColineALTI'ROC761,50587,31591,191106,00
298MOREAU-SILVA NinaSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE762,47584,49596,931106,00
299VOET AliciaMONTAGNE REUNION764,93438,43750,351106,00
300BARNABE FaustineSENESCALADE765,57571,08619,641106,00
301LE RAY AngèleSENESCALADE765,73577,29613,901106,00
302SUEUR MathildeSMUS ESCALADE766,07569,07623,151106,00
303DENECHERE ClÉmentineESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE766,22594,59598,081106,00
304DOMBROWSKI InèsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE769,88576,86626,791106,00
305PERE FleurCAF DU COMMINGES770,12561,00643,361106,00
306HAIMEZ LoonaLORRIS ESCALADE772,17539,41671,111106,00
307MALLET DELALANDE JeanneSMUS ESCALADE772,78599,60612,741106,00
308GUEGUEN MarieMAD IN BLOC775,93592,19629,601106,00
309CARRICANO MargotESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE777,06610,80614,391106,00
310REMISE JeanneATOUTPRISES777,82608,75618,721106,00
311LASSERRE LoreaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF778,72609,70620,471106,00
312BEX JeanneMODJO ESCALADE778,78600,93629,421106,00
313HUP MarineDEVERS TROYES AUBE778,85606,86623,701106,00
314POITEVIN OndineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE779,42554,31677,961106,00
315TREMAUDEUX ZoélieBLOCK'OUT PARIS780,50614,48621,011106,00
316JOSSO AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE783,60615,07629,731106,00
317BLANVILLAIN AliceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE785,34563,53686,491106,00
318BOUBKARI PRADERE HanaCAF DU COMMINGES787,37596,10660,011106,00
319DEMAY EmmaCHARTRES VERTICAL789,38571,82690,311106,00
320ROZET NaëlleCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS790,62567,38698,471106,00
321SINGH AngelineVERTICALE UNION794,03571,53704,551106,00
322SALUDAS LisonGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST797,49605,93680,531106,00
323THIRION LisaMONT 2 VERTICAL799,02641,02650,051106,00
324CASIER CléiaSACAPOF799,93581,30712,481106,00
325VILLESUZANNE ZoéLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS800,25554,55740,201106,00
326VANHAEZEBROUCK AmiraU.S.M.B. ESCALADE806,19640,46672,101106,00
327CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE807,04513,97801,151106,00
328PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE808,98511,80809,151106,00
329CARILLON LineCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC808,99627,09693,871106,00
330ALEXANDRE CamilleCLIMB UP LILLE810,43632,22693,071106,00
331MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE811,70636,03693,071106,00
332REVELLIN NoémieL'ESPRIT DES PICS813,84636,35699,161106,00
333LE-MEN MinaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE814,52634,10703,461106,00
334DREVILLON LiliCLIMB UP BREST816,29538,12804,751106,00
335D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE816,34610,47732,541106,00
336RENAULT EnolaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE821,52664,93693,641106,00
337TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF823,27638,64725,181106,00
338LE BRIS JulietteBLOCPARTY 823,71572,49792,651106,00
339DE LAMBERT ClémenceSUD OISE ESCALADE824,75664,93703,331106,00
340SOETENS EstelleSUD OISE ESCALADE826,93676,66698,141106,00
341LEMEILLEUR LouiseSOISSONS ESCALADE829,50686,69695,801106,00
342DUHAMEL VictoireVERTICALAIS830,01650,85733,181106,00
343GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC830,43516,33868,951106,00
344PRUDHON CharlotteCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE830,81617,05769,371106,00
345GAURY MarineROC'H N BLOC831,09524,54862,741106,00
346MATHAïS LorlineAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES833,24634,25759,481106,00
347HULEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE833,82662,29733,181106,00
348FOURNIER CamilleGRAVELINES GRIMP836,19668,75733,821106,00
349GRASSO LivCLIMB UP BREST836,65608,59795,351106,00
350DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS838,83683,23727,261106,00
351BECERA HélénaOUTDOOR AVENTURE840,81602,10814,321106,00
352SEYNAEVE LisonCLIMB UP LILLE842,27690,90729,921106,00
353LE BIHAN LauraGUERLEDAN ESCALADE842,80546,04876,371106,00
354GRIGNON EmilieBLOC SPOT843,37587,67836,441106,00
355LEMAIRE LéaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS846,33709,93723,061106,00
356MAILLARD JulietteBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB849,05587,99853,151106,00
357PAULET LeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE849,41621,88820,351106,00
358WIART SibylleVERTICALAIS850,09697,78746,501106,00
359PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE851,08705,76741,471106,00
360MORAND SolennVADO ESCALADE858,46714,21755,161106,00
361DEFFAR ImaneVADO ESCALADE860,17693,97780,551106,00
362LEFEVRE LouisonGRIMP&CAUX862,77615,97866,341106,00
363AYRAULT EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE865,74663,84827,371106,00
364MAILLET KiaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST866,43666,14827,151106,00
365ZUGASTY JeanneLE HAVRE ESCALADE866,45619,04874,311106,00
366LEVESQUE KayliaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB874,74632,75885,461106,00
367VALLY LauraMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE884,02698,03848,031106,00
368BARRIAC CyrielleCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE886,54684,17869,441106,00
369COSTANTIN PalomaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB887,64662,24894,671106,00
370DEMEILLERS MinaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB893,70573,901001,211106,00
371GENOUD EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE898,23482,701106,001106,00
372CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE899,57486,701106,001106,00
373RENNEVILLE CamilleTROYES ESCALADE902,44495,311106,001106,00
374POULAIN-VIELLET MaissaneALTICIM FONT ROMEU903,97499,911106,001106,00
375COTTIN LilouON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS904,02600,391005,671106,00
376MARGONTY RomaneBLOCK'OUT EVRY905,07503,221106,001106,00
377PLE CamilleTROYES ESCALADE905,72505,151106,001106,00
378MISBACH LeaROC EN STOCK907,42510,251106,001106,00
379NECTOUX TiffennLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER907,95511,841106,001106,00
380GANTER NoélieASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE908,85514,551106,001106,00
381CORDIER-THERIOT LéaneGRIMP'PASSION909,53541,461081,141106,00
382FONT TALBORDET AnaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE909,55516,641106,001106,00
383FORTIN TamaraCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE909,96517,881106,001106,00
384RIVOIRE CamilleFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE910,08518,251106,001106,00
385HUP JuliaDEVERS TROYES AUBE910,12518,361106,001106,00
386L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS910,37519,111106,001106,00
387MANGOLD OceaneALPI 360910,44519,321106,001106,00
388DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade911,00520,991106,001106,00
389ROBACHE AllyrianeGENERATION ROC911,40522,211106,001106,00
390LAINE ManonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION911,94523,831106,001106,00
391GAUZI SaloméESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE912,94526,831106,001106,00
392NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE913,52528,571106,001106,00
393LEFEVRE EvaLES GRIMP'TOUT914,29530,861106,001106,00
394VEREL LouiseCT PUY DE DOME917,04539,131106,001106,00
395VALCKE AnnaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS917,22539,661106,001106,00
396DI PIAZZA ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE917,26539,791106,001106,00
397LE ROHELLEC MendyGRÉGAM VERTICAL917,99541,981106,001106,00
398LOQUET ManonGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS918,34543,031106,001106,00
399MENARD AnaëN.O.S. ESCALADE918,46543,391106,001106,00
400DELAUNAY-YNIESTA SophieM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS919,01545,021106,001106,00
401OLIVE SidonieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS919,87547,621106,001106,00
402CHENE LouennVERTI'LAC920,41549,231106,001106,00
403LASSAGNE SaloméBACOGRIMP'920,84550,511106,001106,00
404MANDONNET LaureASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE921,09551,281106,001106,00
405AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR922,12554,361106,001106,00
406LEFEBVRE NinaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS922,15554,451106,001106,00
407DORAT LE BLEVEC AveligMODJO ESCALADE922,24554,721106,001106,00
408GAIGEARD ClémenceVERTI'LAC922,48555,431106,001106,00
409DURAND VERON ZelieLES MONTES EN L'AIR923,29557,861106,001106,00
410SOULLARD AbigaïlLE GRIMPE923,32557,961106,001106,00
411ROBIN AmelieSARL CONTRE POINTE923,48558,431106,001106,00
412FARAUT BlancheR.A.P.P.E.L.924,25560,761106,001106,00
413ALONSO MarieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE924,68562,031106,001106,00
414MARTIN SUBERVIE LéaCLIMB UP LIMOGES924,99667,631001,341106,00
415MAQUAIRE PaulineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS925,05563,151106,001106,00
416FAVENTINES MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS925,22563,661106,001106,00
417ANTOINE LucieLES ENFANTS DU ROC926,02566,061106,001106,00
418HERZOG HélèneMINERAL SPIRIT926,25566,741106,001106,00
419COLIN EugenieSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE928,13572,401106,001106,00
420MOISAN GaliaBRIANCON ESCALADE928,56573,671106,001106,00
421TRANZER ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE928,57573,721106,001106,00
422CLEUZIOU SarahSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE928,59573,781106,001106,00
423TINNIèRE ThaïsGRAL 53928,97574,911106,001106,00
424CHADES ValentineCASA ADDICT929,22575,671106,001106,00
425THIRARD LucileGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS929,94577,831106,001106,00
426PONARD LénaJURA VERTICAL930,86580,591106,001106,00
427BUCHOUD MaelysASPTT DIGNE931,47582,421106,001106,00
428CAMINO SélèneGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS931,72583,151106,001106,00
429LENAERS RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE932,16584,491106,001106,00
430DUBAUT AdelineASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE932,62585,871106,001106,00
431BEAUFILS IsobelTOURAINE ESCALADE+933,27587,811106,001106,00
432PIPARD OliviaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ934,26590,771106,001106,00
433DUBREUIL ClemenceESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES935,42594,271106,001106,00
434CALLOT JuliaC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON935,65594,941106,001106,00
435FRADIN LeonieLE GRIMPE936,67598,021106,001106,00
436BLANC SarahENTRE-TEMPS936,70598,091106,001106,00
437SAUVETRE CamilleA.L.M.A.937,07693,271011,931106,00
438SORS JulietteLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE938,01602,031106,001106,00
439CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE938,31602,931106,001106,00
440BENSOLTANA-MARMIER SophiaENTRE-TEMPS939,02605,051106,001106,00
441PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB939,60606,811106,001106,00
442VEINHARD LanaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS940,00608,001106,001106,00
443REINERT GAMEL LouC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON940,37609,111106,001106,00
444ODOUARD ManonCEPE Escalade940,75610,261106,001106,00
445ROUAULT LAGOUTTE AnyaCT ILLE ET VILAINE940,97610,921106,001106,00
446DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE941,22611,671106,001106,00
447MERCERON LeilaniA.L.M.A.941,68702,921016,121106,00
448VAILHEN MarineCLUB YETI941,71613,141106,001106,00
449BRICARD ClémenceREZ'IN ET ROC942,49615,481106,001106,00
450PAGE ManonCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD944,04620,121106,001106,00
451LE MOUX-TOURLET AdélieISSY ESCALADE944,19620,571106,001106,00
452BIGUENET EveBRON VERTICAL944,32620,961106,001106,00
453DAGUINDAU ManonENTRE-TEMPS944,53621,581106,001106,00
454RIVIER FaustineLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 945,91625,731106,001106,00
455GUEREL LilasC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON946,08626,251106,001106,00
456DURAND SaloméLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU946,11626,341106,001106,00
457BESSAC JadeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION946,71628,131106,001106,00
458MAGNAVACCA Anne CharlotteGRIMP'EN TETE946,74628,211106,001106,00
459WENCKER EliseA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE947,11629,331106,001106,00
460MAUTE BREZE YounaBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE947,20629,601106,001106,00
461MARTHEY ClemenceENTRE-TEMPS947,45630,361106,001106,00
462PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE947,83631,501106,001106,00
463JONDEAU MathildeATOUTPRISES950,18638,551106,001106,00
464HAJIW VictoriaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE950,61639,831106,001106,00
465FISCHESSER AmelieENTRE-TEMPS950,76640,271106,001106,00
466GUEDDOUM YasmineEPERNAY ESCALADE951,67643,001106,001106,00
467MONCOMBLE FlorisseOPALE GRIMP'952,10644,291106,001106,00
468KRISHNAN MayaATOUTPRISES952,13644,391106,001106,00
469DORAT SarahC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON952,59645,761106,001106,00
470LABADIE AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE953,76649,281106,001106,00
471BACON MaëlieCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION953,78649,351106,001106,00
472LEFEVRE COUSINAT CeliaEPERNAY ESCALADE957,33660,001106,001106,00
473CHEVALIER EvieBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE957,91661,741106,001106,00
474BERDOUGO NoemieCHASSIEU AVENTURE958,46663,391106,001106,00
475BONNIN InèsISSY ESCALADE958,69664,061106,001106,00
476LILBERT LilouEPERNAY ESCALADE959,04665,131106,001106,00
476GUILLEMOT ZoéEPERNAY ESCALADE959,04665,131106,001106,00
478DEROI AnaëlleGRAVELINES GRIMP962,10674,301106,001106,00
479BRIENDO KERVRAN AelaGRÉGAM VERTICAL962,48675,441106,001106,00
480MENARD NoraGRIMPABLOC85965,13683,381106,001106,00
481TRENTESAUX AmandineSAC A POF965,59684,771106,001106,00
482RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS965,78685,351106,001106,00
483LAFERTé MaéGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS966,24686,721106,001106,00
484HAMILCARO InèsACTION VERTICALE967,77691,301106,001106,00
485BRUNETIERE-ZIMMERMANN JoséphinePIERRE BLANCHE968,51693,541106,001106,00
486L HELGOUARC H MélaineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE970,17698,511106,001106,00
487LANGLOIS LeonieSACAPOF973,63708,891106,001106,00
488BLANQUART MargotBon Spot 974,49711,471106,001106,00
489FAVRELLE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS975,15713,441106,001106,00
490MULLER MATHIEU OcéanePIERRE BLANCHE975,96715,881106,001106,00
491DARIDE ValentineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE977,11719,341106,001106,00
492BLASCO ChloéPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL977,46720,381106,001106,00
493GERAUDIE LéaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE979,65726,951106,001106,00
493PAROUTY BRACONNIER EmmaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS979,65726,951106,001106,00
495LECLERCQ RomaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE982,42735,251106,001106,00
496SCHREVEL ManonGRAVELINES GRIMP985,51744,541106,001106,00
497HEINRICH SwanCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE992,11764,331106,001106,00
498BECHIKR MinaLITTORAL ESCALADE993,59768,781106,001106,00
499PAPON LouaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE995,75775,241106,001106,00
500POTHIN CannelleMONTAGNE REUNION996,33776,991106,001106,00
501DEVILLERS EliseDESVR'ESCALADE998,92784,771106,001106,00
502LE SAOUT EvaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE1003,58798,741106,001106,00
503GIRARD MARENCO LuciePACK A GRIMPE1005,05803,141106,001106,00
504MARCANT ChloéGRAVELINES GRIMP1006,69808,081106,001106,00
505MEIRONEN HeleneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1008,78814,351106,001106,00
506PAILLET FannyAIN ROC1008,80814,411106,001106,00
507PAILLET LéaAIN ROC1012,76826,271106,001106,00
508DIQUELOU TREBAOL LucyCLIMB UP BREST1015,58834,751106,001106,00
509PIERART ZoéAIN ROC1017,19839,561106,001106,00
510NOGIER ElisaMOOVCLUB1018,00842,011106,001106,00
511VALANTIN RoseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1018,91844,741106,001106,00
512MARCAILLE NoraHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB1021,60852,811106,001106,00
513AMELLER IrinaSAINT CERE GRIMPE1022,14854,411106,001106,00
514LE MOUËLLIC MargotDEVERS ET VERTIGES1022,27854,811106,001106,00
515NAVARRO AngéleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1023,32857,971106,001106,00
516LORET SalomeCORDEE PERROSIENNE1036,36897,081106,001106,00
517OMNES JuliaCORDEE PERROSIENNE1038,29902,881106,001106,00
517BERTRAND MelyneROC'H N BLOC1038,29902,881106,001106,00
519VARAIGNE AnaïsCAF COURNON1045,43924,281106,001106,00
520GARCEAU MorganeR.A.P.P.E.L.1055,20953,611106,001106,00
521DELORME- BRIERE CamilleCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1057,65960,941106,001106,00
522PIERRET LisaCORSICA ROC1058,08962,241106,001106,00
523DIACRE HelenaA.S.R.U.C.1065,36984,081106,001106,00
524GROSMAITRE ValentineLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS1068,70994,111106,001106,00
525PENHOAT EmmaVARAP'RANCE1070,36999,091106,001106,00
526LAINE CamilleVARAP'RANCE1072,391005,181106,001106,00
527BUSSY JulietteCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1073,791009,381106,001106,00
528ROULLE SaloméVARAP'RANCE1074,791012,381106,001106,00
529DERREY LilaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1074,921012,771106,001106,00
530PERRAUT LéaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1075,131013,391106,001106,00
531TRAN YumiCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1076,371017,101106,001106,00
532BOUCHET--GUERIN ElyneCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1084,671042,011106,001106,00
533BOUYSSOU Lili-roseCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1085,911045,721106,001106,00
534RIGAUDIER BertillePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE1105,771105,311106,001106,00
534CLAUDE EmmaCORTIGRIMPE011105,771105,311106,001106,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE479,54476,81479,74482,08
2DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR481,61474,67485,07485,09
3GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES482,46479,74481,89485,75
4MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF483,08477,66483,65487,93
5SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY484,68479,02481,58493,45
6LORIDANT TonyCLUB VERTIGE487,31485,65486,39489,90
7SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC489,25486,45488,70492,59
8CHAVAS EthanMAURIENNE ESCALADE489,32487,96488,08491,91
9LAVIER EshanESCALABEL489,95488,07488,60493,17
10LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC491,20481,88482,72509,00
11NITSCHKE AlexisCHAMBERY ESCALADE492,95489,44493,34496,06
12MARTY LubinUNION SAINT BRUNO494,62490,83492,13500,90
13NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS495,88494,78494,90497,96
14BRIDOUX NoéENTRE-TEMPS496,59489,28493,64506,85
15LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE496,98494,00496,96499,98
16GULLIVER MikaëlCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON497,78497,30497,65498,40
17GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE499,41493,77499,68504,78
18BOURCY AlbanDEVERS TROYES AUBE499,48488,73502,64507,08
19GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER499,51492,76499,68506,08
20TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS499,76495,95500,93502,39
21TILLMAN DELVART NohamBLOCOEUR502,68496,51501,84509,70
22EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE504,78499,70504,23510,42
23FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE507,53505,88507,79508,93
24ROBERT TaoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS507,74504,24508,55510,42
25DE VERCHERE YanA.S. GRIMPER508,01497,17504,94521,93
26BOUVIER PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE508,89495,98503,05527,65
27GARCIA RobinA.S.C.P.A.509,58496,78509,58522,39
28MEYNET MariusCHAMBERY ESCALADE509,70494,78508,51525,82
29PELLEGRINO NathanSAS VDG509,78501,54511,33516,46
30BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.511,66505,98510,42518,57
31SIMONI RaphaëlDEVERS TROYES AUBE516,45499,70521,99527,65
32MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE517,71507,83522,39522,90
33TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES519,42499,73527,02531,52
34FOURNET LouisSURESNES ESCALADE521,62514,16525,18525,52
35BOMPUIS ISSARTEL LéoMINERAL SPIRIT522,46511,38527,65528,34
36RUFFIER LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE522,60507,22510,42550,16
37FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI522,80508,28522,64537,49
38URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC523,57516,55525,45528,72
39BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL523,71497,65503,23570,26
40SELIG NoaA.S. GRIMPER525,06515,19526,43533,55
41GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanCHAMBERY ESCALADE526,02490,20496,80591,06
42RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE526,52500,92538,94539,70
43SAINT BLANCAT JohannCAF DU COMMINGES526,99509,41530,56540,99
44LE CHEVALIER KylianVERTICAL DREAM 527,18515,67527,06538,81
45COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE527,84526,18526,46530,89
46THIBAUT MacéoBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX528,40516,76521,93546,51
47MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE528,79510,92530,84544,62
48GUILLOTIN YanaelCT ISERE529,49497,04526,38565,04
49BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES529,62518,94528,68541,24
50KABBAJ AhmadCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE529,72511,38524,47553,32
51TERRAZZONI DonatienOCCIT' A BLOC533,36514,87540,62544,60
52PINELLI AntoineCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE534,74524,08539,94540,19
53BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE536,94519,56533,21558,05
54CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE537,07495,69557,36558,16
55JAMMET MaximeSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE537,41530,71537,56543,97
56LEPORT MaloGRAL 53537,45536,05536,14540,17
57LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR538,68506,89512,57596,57
58GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE539,69504,62557,12557,33
59FERRAND LouidPANDEMONIUM539,74532,56539,47547,18
60SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE539,95524,83545,96549,05
61COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE540,55532,68542,78546,19
62LAFOND TonyVILLENNES ESCALADE540,74528,65539,46554,11
63ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.540,80527,05535,09560,26
64LEONIDE BastienBRIANCON ESCALADE541,03516,61550,75555,74
65NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 541,12499,13560,60563,64
66QUINON GabinMAURIENNE ESCALADE542,67529,40542,23556,39
67PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 543,31503,66558,34567,93
68RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS543,75527,06532,65571,54
69MONLONG ArthurBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE544,23521,53551,41559,76
70FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE544,27534,31547,76550,74
71RODRIGO AntoninE.S. MASSY544,94531,66535,37567,78
72WAGRET EdouardCLIMBING DISTRICT545,61527,76540,19568,87
73DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE545,85544,59545,43547,52
74ROUQUETTE EliottTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB546,40534,72543,69560,79
75VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE546,46536,67550,30552,40
76RAJAIAH TheotimeCLUB VERTIGE546,56506,85566,20566,63
77BATONNET GabiX CLIMBING TEAM547,28529,33555,23557,27
78TOURNUS EstebanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU547,59544,65548,14549,99
79BACCOUCHE SachaASV LES GRIMPETOUT548,63518,59562,12565,17
80LHOTELLIER POIROT HoaniC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION548,70527,26553,14565,70
81BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE548,75512,40563,68570,17
82GEISMAR PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE549,30501,95568,97576,97
83CUSSAGUET NoahOCCIT' A BLOC549,59542,45552,87553,46
84MERCY CharlieESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME549,63513,06530,39605,44
85MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB551,11542,54554,78556,00
86RYMASZ AlekAUSTRAL ROC551,32545,63551,71556,63
87PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION551,59521,99563,24569,53
88BOURGNE-LIOTARD CharlieROC EVASION ANNECY551,77505,50562,70587,10
89LAGARRIGUE AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE552,00534,64559,02562,35
90GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE552,25547,95553,87554,94
91LAGOUTTE IlanE.S. MASSY552,48527,60550,97578,88
92SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY552,77551,10552,93554,28
93ALATORRE-LAMBERT ArthurCT HAUT RHIN552,86522,81547,11588,66
94AUFFRET TitouanMODJO ESCALADE553,23549,66553,84556,18
95TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE554,31553,46554,37555,10
96SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN554,31542,06557,90562,98
97GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53554,34535,13562,57565,32
98PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL554,70510,23574,87579,01
99COLLARD NathanMINERAL SPIRIT554,82548,97554,78560,70
100PLAZE ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE555,07538,94557,19569,08
101GALLAIS ClementVERTICAL ART LE MANS555,48552,41553,14560,90
102LANGEVIN VictorCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE555,54543,58557,35565,70
103PONS KerianEQUIPE LFM555,58538,87546,67581,21
104GOUDOU AnthonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION555,83534,29542,12591,07
105LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE555,86532,44564,37570,78
106GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelE.S. MASSY555,90521,56553,87592,26
107GARDY ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS556,06538,32550,69579,18
108JACOB FélixC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION556,08537,63564,23566,37
108HIVERT TimeoCHAMBERY ESCALADE556,08554,28556,58557,37
110BENOIT TomMINERAL SPIRIT556,45553,11554,78561,45
111LÉONARD ClémentMINERAL SPIRIT556,80519,11564,27587,03
112ALPTEKIN TilioMEGALITHE557,31550,27558,72562,94
113LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT557,79555,05556,63561,69
114HARDY CésarSURESNES ESCALADE558,04511,38534,80627,95
115MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN LoricOCCIT' A BLOC558,31514,87576,51583,54
116MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE558,44553,21555,49566,63
117LIEBER MASSON ToniMONTABLOC558,51536,87563,62575,03
118TAILLARD AntoninENTRE-TEMPS558,92516,55567,16593,05
119PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE559,10557,36559,02560,91
120HAURIE FlorianBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE559,11555,29555,88566,17
121LOPEZ MathisGENERATION ROC559,32544,71556,07577,17
122DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE559,36526,81560,35590,93
123VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE559,75554,04561,93563,29
124CHASTAGNIER AxelROC N'POTES561,05516,65572,95593,55
125CHAUVOT MaloGENERATION ROC561,34533,84555,69594,50
126PASTOR TimothéALTICIM FONT ROMEU561,69511,98560,27612,81
127PURSON WimBRIANCON ESCALADE561,82556,58561,93566,95
128ALARCON RémiOCCIT' A BLOC562,19536,96565,22584,38
129SARTOR RaphaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE563,53545,83568,32576,43
130VEILLET MaxenceCLUB VERTIGE563,73527,07567,99596,14
131GARCIA NoéCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE563,79552,84558,11580,43
132LECHANTRE OctaveADRENALINE564,61549,05567,50577,28
133BATIFOULIER TomE.S. MASSY564,68545,32572,17576,54
134DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT564,70557,15566,68570,26
135DUDOGNON ThomasMODJO ESCALADE565,73554,66563,69578,83
136GRANIER LucasESCALABEL565,94561,47563,61572,74
137BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE566,01545,53561,20591,30
138MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE566,51537,32567,78594,44
139LUU--FREUND EstelloMINERAL SPIRIT566,91561,27565,81573,66
140GRILLOT MartinLE TOPO SAS567,61539,54574,70588,59
141DRIOT VALOT ElieATOUTPRISES569,41537,79549,05621,40
142LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS569,48524,84583,76599,85
143AURENSAN IlyanLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS571,25542,03578,12593,59
144PARRAD MartinLES MONTES EN L'AIR571,49553,91560,21600,36
145RICHARD AdamPASSY ESCALADE571,61542,27585,09587,48
146MURAT PierreA.S. GRIMPER571,73559,57573,03582,60
147ELBAZ RaphaelBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE572,49541,74562,46613,26
148CALISE AdrienLE 8 ASSURE572,61562,18567,03588,63
149MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC573,01554,60558,38606,06
150GAILLARD MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS573,65556,09559,34605,52
151CHUPIN-HERGOUALCH YoanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE573,71542,27586,79592,07
152FARASSE MatisCLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR573,76551,92556,80612,56
153COLIN MaximeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE573,83536,05587,38598,07
154VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE574,30567,92574,31580,66
155TOUSSAINT OctaveESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS574,92548,75582,55593,47
156LYNN MARTINSONS SagamoreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI576,20561,19582,12585,30
157HEROUX CamilleCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE576,28557,53585,28586,02
158RIVIERE NoeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU576,73569,85576,60583,73
159BELAIR RIVIERE EnzoEST'KALAD CLUB577,05480,63541,55708,97
160LOBET AntoineCLUB HARDBLOC578,47562,77580,65591,98
161KASDI AxelHARMONIE CIMES580,88568,80579,19594,65
162DIETSCHE EloiOCCIT' A BLOC581,00573,48576,92592,60
163JOUVE TilioCT HAUTES ALPES581,84515,19597,19633,15
164EGGERMONT EthanMINERAL SPIRIT582,43558,92568,23620,15
165PARDO DiegoCLUB OXYGENE583,72579,05585,41586,69
166MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY584,31517,26548,91686,77
167PERRISSOL AdamLEZARDS DE LESCAR584,65563,98572,28617,70
168PAROT ElijahAUSTRAL ROC584,78551,44597,62605,28
169ALLAMAND AnselmeROC EVASION ANNECY584,83557,19588,92608,38
170ABRIAL TomMINERAL SPIRIT585,37498,35604,27653,48
171ROSSLER CamilleSAS VDG586,08570,64588,58599,03
172BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC586,60560,71576,58622,52
173VINCENT LucienE.S. MASSY587,82572,53587,38603,54
174FELMY MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO587,87557,94591,78613,88
175GUERIN LouisREADY TO GRIMPE588,17555,96596,59611,95
176MORALES-GIOVANNINI TitouanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB588,33558,28567,20639,52
177ANDRES AlbanAGRIPPINE588,58565,51567,78632,46
178PISZEZ LucLE REMPART588,80578,65593,72594,03
179CHOLE RobinBRON VERTICAL589,19574,14583,67609,77
180LALLEMAND NoahLES ENFANTS DU ROC590,67550,96609,14611,90
181ALLIGIER VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE591,08576,80582,38614,07
182STRASSER JohnAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES592,25541,70609,56625,49
183BESSONNEAU NohanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU592,47583,18583,78610,45
184DUBUS LoigASPTT NANTES592,84578,16595,87604,48
185JEAN-GUN AbelVERTICAL ART LE MANS593,50564,95595,40620,15
186DEGOUY AristoteCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE594,09577,75591,07613,44
187FLORENT CharlyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE594,12557,19608,18616,99
188STELLY PacoE.S. MASSY594,21579,10592,38611,14
189PORATTI AdrienCHASSIEU AVENTURE594,25586,12590,37606,25
190PATTERSON TimoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE594,46547,99614,08621,31
191ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES594,52574,74595,12613,71
192GUILBERT ClovisSAC A POF594,62541,06603,66639,15
193CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR594,73585,07591,07608,04
194SAN-ROQUE TimothéeLE TOPO SAS595,04557,19601,41626,52
195MOURIER AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE595,06563,34607,33614,50
196FURST-HEROLD NoeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE595,33577,39603,63604,98
197ARROUY NansCAF DU COMMINGES596,09575,26590,77622,25
198BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS596,69530,71570,03689,34
199BERGERON RémiREADY TO GRIMPE596,90572,81574,47643,41
200CHALONS AxelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS597,26580,12585,79625,87
201MATA ElouanHARMONIE CIMES598,43581,93599,66613,71
202NEIME PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE598,96572,00585,50639,39
203OURTI UlysseATOUTPRISES599,33569,31609,05619,64
204FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'599,43550,10588,76659,44
205BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF600,20551,65607,55641,40
206DELACHAUX EvanEQUIPE LFM600,91536,12633,28633,33
207DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE600,99589,22598,07615,68
208MENNEBEUF JulesBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE601,11573,69585,02644,62
209EVRARD MathisENTRE TERRE ET CIEL601,75579,67609,93615,65
210CEZARD Gustave2APN GRIMPE602,11557,14582,63666,57
211JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX602,87592,77596,11619,72
212LASSALLE ThimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE602,90583,43599,35625,92
213HEIBLIG EwenSACAPOF603,75574,47603,83632,95
214PUECHBERTY JulesOCCIT' A BLOC604,02567,81582,44661,82
215LOMBARD TeoAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE605,93577,78618,33621,68
216PUCCETTI PaoloSAS VDG606,10588,43607,23622,64
217RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES606,69575,73602,22642,12
218LE ROUX NielsCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE609,36596,17599,54632,38
219GIANI EmileASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE610,92548,97633,62650,18
220PLATEVOET ThomasSMUS ESCALADE613,61564,40572,44703,99
221MALVOISIN GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE615,46514,82638,51693,04
222GAYET SachaCAHORS ESCALADE616,29570,58638,47639,81
223LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53618,52583,64626,81645,12
224GRESSLER MartinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE618,77604,79611,13640,40
225BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL621,77591,21618,17655,92
226GUERIN NaëlNOYALTITUDE622,31580,01593,82693,11
227JOSON EthanLES ENFANTS DU ROC624,05617,85624,41629,90
228DELISSE MilanC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION625,24567,26641,95666,50
229MARCHAND ElouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE626,84597,22607,00676,29
230LAYRISSE MaloSAS VDG629,80605,53637,42646,46
231REY THURET GaétanC.E.S.A.M.629,88599,42606,94683,29
232AULAGNIER MartinS.M.U.C. ESCALADE630,80613,35627,74651,32
233LE GOFF GaelLE 8 ASSURE636,20580,78626,63701,20
234LACOMBE-PITOIS LoukaSMUS ESCALADE637,14561,87598,09751,47
235CHASSERIAU LouisCLUB YETI639,69604,82633,80680,44
236DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE641,71599,59655,38670,17
237PEUGNET MaloBOU'D'BROUSSE642,50610,11649,95667,43
238BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC643,07560,56595,27773,38
239LOVALLO MatéoTHE ROOF LE HAVRE645,01565,71607,98761,35
240PEREZ COURTOIS RomainGRIMP'EN TETE646,72629,22632,85678,08
241COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE648,18615,48661,83667,22
242SANVOISIN RaphaëlDEGRE PLUS651,81607,04658,17690,23
243MORIN HectorSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE655,63575,58679,83711,49
244ROUDIL BastienA.S. GRIMPER657,06620,39668,08682,72
245GRABIS KarlUNION SAINT BRUNO657,82616,54658,42698,50
246CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME658,20611,77668,12694,71
247POTHIER ThomasHORIZON VERTICAL662,58635,55640,55711,64
248LIAGRE-BLASCO RyanCULTURE ROC668,96577,84582,66846,39
249LILLIS KilianASPTT NANTES669,46602,73610,90794,75
250APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE675,61570,23575,79880,81
251NEVEU RobinROCNPOF GRIMP677,45552,01643,62836,72
252VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF681,73642,42694,71708,07
253MORSA ArthurLITTORAL ESCALADE685,55623,90683,91748,83
254BEAUGAS MariusBACOGRIMP'686,25661,10667,93729,71
255GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE686,88486,93488,701085,00
256BRAS OctaveEL CAP687,11592,35677,19791,79
257DUTEURTRE MathisOCCIT' A BLOC687,78483,77494,571085,00
258FRIEDMAN AïtoCORTIGRIMPE01692,82516,35517,431044,68
259LEMANISSIER BenjaminREZ'IN ET ROC693,06586,49705,73786,97
260GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE695,17499,20501,311085,00
261FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE695,88498,77503,861085,00
262DELORME LukasC.E.S.A.M.696,09681,36693,78713,14
263TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE698,63615,85701,46778,57
264ESPONA JulesBOULDER ZONE701,62668,08674,99761,79
265SIMON-SECRAOUI ElohimALTICIM FONT ROMEU703,31511,98512,941085,00
266MERLE AngelCAF COURNON710,87575,37647,54909,69
267BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY711,39520,64528,541085,00
268LALUE PierreAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX714,64664,73711,25767,94
269FOUQUIAU ArthurHARMONIE CIMES714,77527,73531,591085,00
270FLEYGNAC KylianKLIMBMONKEY718,50534,77535,731085,00
271PONTON LeoCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS721,38522,66592,791048,70
272BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE721,64519,56560,371085,00
273MAILLOCHEAU CorentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE722,48531,47550,981085,00
274SAINT-JOANIS MarinCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE723,27541,17543,651085,00
275DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE723,50522,58562,921085,00
276MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE723,75539,34546,911085,00
277ROUX--MOREAU AbelCLUB HARDBLOC724,88542,52547,121085,00
278ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK725,17537,90552,601085,00
279BOREL LoïcCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE726,08539,77553,481085,00
280SPILLEBOUT LoïcSACAPOF727,30624,15644,70913,06
281CHALMET BenjaminMINERAL SPIRIT727,59533,68564,081085,00
282COLLAIRE NoahVERTICAL DREAM 727,76536,06562,231085,00
283GILLEN GabrielLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS729,17536,36566,151085,00
284GONCALVES CharlieATOUTPRISES729,75548,59555,651085,00
285MOUNIEE HugoA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE730,05570,33651,70968,12
286KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE730,07539,15566,051085,00
287CHAKRABARTI LéoLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER730,76509,79597,501085,00
288ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE734,01549,97567,071085,00
289DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL734,09552,66564,621085,00
290PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS734,49556,09562,371085,00
291HERVILLARD RubenIMAGINE735,75557,02565,231085,00
292SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES736,38529,09595,061085,00
293COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE737,16554,57571,901085,00
294PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE739,69552,25581,821085,00
295GIL PabloLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI739,80536,88597,511085,00
296SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE741,03560,00578,101085,00
297SNANOUDJ-BENJAMIN MatysCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE742,15546,92594,531085,00
298SAURY RemiLEZARDS DE LESCAR742,25534,48607,261085,00
299WARNAN TimothéeBon Spot 743,59613,68786,64830,46
300Dewailly AdamCLIMB UP LILLE744,74618,28783,56832,37
301DASQUE QuentinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE745,26569,33581,461085,00
302PEYTAVIN PEDERSEN EliottSMUS ESCALADE746,31565,44588,491085,00
303CHOLLET MariusA.L.M.A.748,35620,18649,71975,17
304TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE751,86566,44604,151085,00
305CANDELIER TheoVERTI'LAC751,99558,37612,591085,00
306SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE752,42529,14643,121085,00
307ECHEVESTE PEROTTI XavierE.S. MASSY752,80540,72632,691085,00
308BEAUJAULT NoahDERNIER DE CORDEE754,27588,52589,281085,00
309DUFOUR TimotheA.S. GRIMPER755,14585,26595,151085,00
310CHAUVAT CalixteMINERAL SPIRIT755,39570,59610,591085,00
311FERRI--MOURET RomainTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE756,49571,14613,331085,00
312SIMONPIETRI EloiS.M.U.C. ESCALADE756,56583,42601,251085,00
313ANTONY LucASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE756,86542,53643,041085,00
314SAILLY SIRGUE PierricOUT'GRIMP757,22646,89786,64838,12
315CAÏSSE ROCAMORA LéoPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL757,28574,96611,871085,00
316MAXIMILIEN OscarCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE758,50575,41615,101085,00
317COTTIGNIES ThéoENTRE-TEMPS758,85530,38661,181085,00
318MARCEL YanisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE759,16596,11596,361085,00
319GUILLET AnttonAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF759,23581,75610,951085,00
320KARCENTY MaxenceA.S. GRIMPER759,52590,26603,301085,00
321CAUBET MathisBETA-BLOC ESCALADE759,79568,80625,561085,00
322HOAREAU EtienneAUSTRAL ROC760,35483,87712,171085,00
323DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE760,56547,19649,481085,00
324LAMY ZEKRI IsmaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE761,28587,20611,651085,00
325GIRARDEAU DorianA.L.M.A.761,64637,43682,29965,19
326PINTE-VOISIN ElyoASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE762,36592,28609,811085,00
327RENAUD QuentinCOC ESCALADE763,05585,05619,101085,00
328POURRAZ SvenCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE764,56600,31608,381085,00
329ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE766,33597,44616,541085,00
330DEFOURD MathisESCAPILADE766,80587,82627,581085,00
331PINARDON Pablo7 A L OUEST767,25500,58716,171085,00
332SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON767,44601,74615,581085,00
333SANDAKER HenrikCORTIGRIMPE01768,12639,27667,47997,61
334LALANNE ThomasSURESNES ESCALADE769,66561,73662,241085,00
335FRITZ AlexandreCT HAUTS DE SEINE769,99583,66641,301085,00
336DHERET NoahDEGRE PLUS770,29595,59630,281085,00
337HUET ClémentCLIMB UP BREST770,52645,12761,88904,57
338LE BLEVEC EthanESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE771,13603,11625,281085,00
339POUGET GabrielVERTICAL DREAM 771,13569,78658,621085,00
340GERMAIN-LECLERC LucasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE771,36601,11627,971085,00
341NAKAHARA-BLANCHARD LucaCHAMPIONNET SPORTS771,85611,09619,461085,00
342GAUFFRE MariusFORGESCALADE772,26627,09795,06894,62
343BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B772,37546,79685,311085,00
344BOUILLON BastienASPTT NANTES772,92609,04624,721085,00
345FRAISSE EnaelALTICIM FONT ROMEU772,93601,33632,461085,00
346GUERRY ClémentLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS773,10556,10678,191085,00
347RETCH VirgileVERTICAL ART LE MANS774,10592,35644,961085,00
348BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC774,34496,85741,171085,00
349DE MONTCHEUIL ThibaudISSY ESCALADE776,33572,63671,351085,00
350ROUSSIERE JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE776,63613,52631,361085,00
351MITJANA-FILLEAU JoanPANDEMONIUM779,28591,04661,791085,00
352COLPART HenriE.S. MASSY779,56608,51645,161085,00
353LAYMAND SolalCT HAUTE SAVOIE780,12623,17632,191085,00
354CLEMENT MathiasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE780,40563,07693,141085,00
355MARTINEAU TitouanG.R.I.M.P.E.781,94619,04641,791085,00
356RIOLLET HélièsVERTIKAL VANS782,06621,72639,471085,00
357GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE782,72641,93760,09946,15
358DESPAGNE JulienVILLENNES ESCALADE782,97588,58675,331085,00
359MONDOT--VEAUVY TimeoTOURAINE ESCALADE+783,62623,45642,421085,00
360MARODE AlbanA.S.S.G.A.785,06619,54650,641085,00
361GONCALVES ValentinC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.785,24626,63644,081085,00
362LODENOT MathisBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES785,24634,61636,111085,00
363PERALDI TomART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE785,47629,97641,451085,00
364FIAT GabinAIZE'CALADE785,58574,92696,821085,00
365REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY786,05596,60676,551085,00
366PADIOLLEAU NaelCLUB YETI787,02590,97685,101085,00
367MAGGI ThibaultC.A.D.M. ESCALADE787,89630,17648,511085,00
368ALENDA AlexisSAS VDG788,75639,80641,451085,00
369HEDOIRE ThomasACCES ESCALADE789,24667,32817,98882,42
370WILMART GabinLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT789,44525,03758,301085,00
371VIOLETTE DanielCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE791,32643,33645,621085,00
372ARONICA YanisLE DAHU GARNACHOIS791,45600,49688,851085,00
373DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS793,55595,06700,581085,00
374LACHENAL HugoAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES794,09611,64685,631085,00
375TEZENAS NathanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON794,19614,18683,401085,00
376HAEFFELIN EstèpheLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU795,11596,43703,901085,00
377SCHUH YannWASCALADE795,12583,73716,621085,00
378THIERY CharliMAURIENNE ESCALADE796,14621,09682,331085,00
379BERGUE LéoJAV'À BLOC798,07633,06676,151085,00
380JACQUET LéandreHENIN TEAM GRIMPE799,20645,73666,871085,00
381BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53799,41632,83680,391085,00
382CREBILLON TomLEZARDS DE LESCAR799,52615,87697,701085,00
383MATHIEU EdgarCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE799,92567,03747,741085,00
384LEREBOURS EloiAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE800,60658,27658,541085,00
385GUITTRE KelianWASCALADE801,19588,66729,911085,00
386BONIN ElieA.P.E.M.801,43557,24762,041085,00
387LABERTIT JeanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL801,63625,64694,261085,00
388ZIMMERMANN AxelMEYZIEU ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE803,64633,24692,691085,00
389GESNEL AntoninGRIMPABLOC85803,70618,14707,971085,00
390RIGAUD MaéGRIMPABLOC85804,32627,79700,181085,00
391QUéREL ElouanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL804,97637,24692,661085,00
392MARROU CorentinA.S. ROC & PYRENE805,83615,65716,831085,00
393BENZERFA ElyesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE805,90664,76667,941085,00
394DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME806,19653,67679,911085,00
395FAURY GustaveLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE806,37655,98678,131085,00
396LYET EnzoROCNPOF GRIMP806,83623,09712,401085,00
397WENTZINGER BastianWASCALADE807,47599,19738,211085,00
398BENOITS NinoGRIMPABLOC85807,78604,70733,641085,00
399SAINT-BERTIN LéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF807,80627,32711,071085,00
400PERRIN MathisJAV'À BLOC807,86642,47696,101085,00
401DROUELLE AlexandreA.S.S.G.A.808,43654,55685,731085,00
402VONARX AxelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES808,94654,04687,771085,00
403VENDEVILLE-LEROY ArthurESCALP LOUVROIL808,97630,54711,371085,00
404PUECH AristideLES 5 MOUSQUETONS809,07660,41681,801085,00
405BIET MaëlCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE810,33611,07734,911085,00
406CLAIN BABONNEAU CantinMONTAGNE REUNION810,54563,51783,111085,00
407PELLETIER LéonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE810,61652,12694,711085,00
408PUKALA TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE810,91653,01694,711085,00
409BOYER LenyDEVERS ET VERTIGES812,00578,67841,701015,63
410SCRIVE GOURMELEN RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES812,36644,55707,521085,00
411BRES AntoineBETA-BLOC ESCALADE812,68644,42708,621085,00
412SCHIFFMACHER LinoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE812,76630,58722,711085,00
413BURONFOSSE-GUST GabrielBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX813,86655,42701,161085,00
414LEBAS ThibaultLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE815,32665,01695,941085,00
415RAYMOND BaptisteCULTURE ROC816,04539,62823,511085,00
416POLIVKA MathieuCLIMBING DISTRICT817,74634,26733,971085,00
417BARBIER-GOMEZ AodrenCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS818,20689,03772,65992,91
418PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP818,21658,27711,371085,00
419GAMBARD SimonC.S.M.E. CLAMART819,90638,69736,001085,00
420GABAIX GastonPYRENEA SPORTS820,11661,52713,811085,00
421RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE820,11624,06751,281085,00
422BERHOUMA BilelC.E.S.A.M.822,18685,70695,851085,00
423WARZECHA LéviHENIN TEAM GRIMPE823,32680,08704,881085,00
424LE ROUX MathisASCUR824,78585,05804,301085,00
425DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS825,77680,08712,241085,00
426PERDRIEAU ClovisOUT'GRIMP826,20694,71698,891085,00
427HORDEQUIN EmericGOHELL' ESCALADE826,52672,50722,051085,00
428CHOLLET MariusSUD OISE ESCALADE827,39669,89727,271085,00
429BOURMAUD SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE829,02639,54762,511085,00
430GROOS RaphaëlOUTDOOR AVENTURE829,03637,98764,101085,00
431REMINIAC TanaoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE829,40632,97770,241085,00
432HARLé NoamLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS830,29686,11719,751085,00
433EVRARD ClémentBRIANCON ESCALADE831,61678,37731,461085,00
434GIRARD JulianCEPE Escalade831,97645,12765,791085,00
435BONNY OscarOUTDOOR AVENTURE832,58648,63764,101085,00
436ARNAULT Youri7 A L OUEST832,70596,84816,271085,00
437LETORT LucasJAV'À BLOC833,80683,29733,111085,00
438MORAZé JosephCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE834,06586,26830,931085,00
439VANDAELE LouisAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES834,23700,96716,741085,00
440FABRI TeivaCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK834,35645,19772,861085,00
441METROT TomVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE837,03686,18739,911085,00
442ABRAHAMIAN ROSEMAIN SamuelCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE839,06668,08764,101085,00
443RUBIO NoaAJACCIO ESCALADE840,41606,51829,721085,00
444GEST GaspardROCNPOF GRIMP840,78591,04846,301085,00
445GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN840,91571,77865,961085,00
446MATIGNON ValentinCEPE Escalade841,43669,61769,671085,00
447GABILLARD MaelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE841,95674,96765,891085,00
448DEREU BasileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS844,60612,60836,191085,00
449LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE845,44567,46883,861085,00
450LE NOAC H TomEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845,66618,40833,571085,00
451BONHOMMEAU THOMÉ EliasREZ'IN ET ROC846,07637,80815,401085,00
452GLAZIOU MaloROC'H N BLOC847,95580,94877,921085,00
453BOYER MaxESCALABEL848,83609,56851,921085,00
454PLESTANE-PIDOUX MathysLE GRIMPE849,20551,99910,601085,00
455SOLER VassiliCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE849,84671,45793,061085,00
456JAVELLE GabinCLIMB UP BREST852,32578,91893,051085,00
457PINEL HugoLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE852,75641,21832,051085,00
458DEHOUX SimonEL CAP853,37631,28843,821085,00
459JASKOLSKI ThomasLITTORAL ESCALADE854,39733,84744,321085,00
460BOUVIER AlixCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE857,09625,16861,121085,00
461COMBOUE RomainCORSICA ROC859,35633,20859,851085,00
462MASSON ChristianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE860,31548,68947,251085,00
463POIRAUD HugoLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE860,46648,33848,041085,00
464LAREYRE GabinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE862,38720,31781,831085,00
465POGGI AlexandreCORSICA ROC863,14639,13865,301085,00
466HUME EnoalEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS865,03656,44853,651085,00
467DERAEVE PaulACCES ESCALADE865,31656,60854,321085,00
468SAMARCQ LouisMEGALITHE868,57636,09884,621085,00
469MACCAGNAN PaulinART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE870,19573,79951,781085,00
470BARTHUET NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 870,20647,68877,931085,00
471BUTTAFUOCO LiamON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS872,79597,72935,641085,00
472DESAUNAY JosselinON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS875,91612,34930,401085,00
473STEPHAN NahelTY KRAPAT876,75764,17781,091085,00
474SCHER MiloA.L.M.A.881,12619,94938,431085,00
475BISSON VAIVRE MaloCOC ESCALADE881,16687,13871,351085,00
476MENIGOT SiegfriedEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS884,84659,01910,501085,00
477LAMBERT ValentinLORRIS ESCALADE886,25649,83923,911085,00
478GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC886,95490,861085,001085,00
479VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE887,01491,031085,001085,00
480MILLET KilianARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE887,46673,28904,101085,00
481GOURDEL ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE888,61666,12914,721085,00
482HAMMERLING NinoAIN ROC894,73593,141006,041085,00
483LECOUTURIER TitouanLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB895,23652,51948,191085,00
484ZANDSTRA BenLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT895,99517,981085,001085,00
485ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME896,63781,10823,781085,00
486BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE897,46522,391085,001085,00
487GOUSSEFF MARCHAIS AntonSENESCALADE897,86776,53832,051085,00
488DANIEL ArmandLA MAISON DE LA MONTAGNE900,60531,811085,001085,00
489DESVAUX FlorianE.S. MASSY901,39534,171085,001085,00
490HIMBERT LeopoldCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM902,46537,381085,001085,00
491MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE902,58537,741085,001085,00
492CARLIOZ MaéAIN ROC903,43601,311023,991085,00
493EYMARD GabiESCALABEL903,47540,411085,001085,00
494OHANESSIAN AntoineBLOC SESSION HAGUENAU903,53540,591085,001085,00
495PUEL JosephENTRE-TEMPS903,91541,741085,001085,00
496CONVERY ColeCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE904,23542,681085,001085,00
497BIAS GuillaumeVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE904,79692,18937,201085,00
498AZZOUZI Mohamed-khalilE.S. MASSY904,85544,551085,001085,00
499KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.905,64546,921085,001085,00
499PORTA OscarCLUB OXYGENE905,64546,921085,001085,00
501BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME906,04799,54833,571085,00
502DESPLAS DELON HugoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES906,22548,661085,001085,00
503HORNECKER EvanEQUIPE LFM906,58549,741085,001085,00
504GUEBLE AdrienATOUTPRISES906,91550,741085,001085,00
505NOEL MattéoA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE906,95550,851085,001085,00
506HERR LiamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM909,67559,011085,001085,00
507RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE909,82559,451085,001085,00
508PERRET CorentinLA VARAPPE LINGONNE910,50561,501085,001085,00
509ZAEPPFEL AlexandreEQUIPE LFM910,85562,561085,001085,00
510SEANG ThéoCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE911,15563,441085,001085,00
511JUIN JoachimSENESCALADE911,47801,37848,041085,00
512JOSSEAUME AlexisGRIMP'EN TETE912,06566,191085,001085,00
513PEREIRA QuentinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM912,11566,341085,001085,00
514GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade913,23569,701085,001085,00
515POMERANC JacquesEQUIPE LFM913,45570,341085,001085,00
516MOTHE JOMAIN MiloM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS913,55570,661085,001085,00
517BLANCHETON GADRAS AntoineCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON913,97571,901085,001085,00
518GRATTARD MasonESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 914,01572,031085,001085,00
519ROBACHE Charles edouardGENERATION ROC914,45573,351085,001085,00
520VIGUERIE GabinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE914,78574,341085,001085,00
521PEREIRA KevinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM914,86574,581085,001085,00
522HAMZA MehdyCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE915,23575,701085,001085,00
523ETIENNE BenjaminA.S.C.P.A.916,35579,041085,001085,00
524DRIARD VictorE.S. MASSY916,44579,321085,001085,00
525BEILLEVAIRE EVRIN ZacharieASCUR916,61579,841085,001085,00
526CLEMENÇOT JérémyLACAVAL916,70580,111085,001085,00
527CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES916,89580,681085,001085,00
528FRAISE AndyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE917,17581,501085,001085,00
529AUDOUIN VictorCT HAUTE-GARONNE/GERS917,65582,961085,001085,00
530MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE918,23584,681085,001085,00
531JUSTINO LucasLE REMPART918,37585,101085,001085,00
532BATTESTI Francois-xavierCT HAUTS DE SEINE918,77586,301085,001085,00
533MAJDI MiloPANDEMONIUM918,79586,371085,001085,00
534LE MOIGNE JulesGRIMP&CAUX919,37776,26896,861085,00
535CRETIN ClémentJURA VERTICAL919,59588,771085,001085,00
536TURQUETILLE JocelynLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE919,70589,091085,001085,00
537PRUVOST LorenzoCORTIGRIMPE01919,78589,351085,001085,00
538GOMES RioPLANETE GRIMPE919,93589,781085,001085,00
539BAUDOT JoachimTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB919,97589,921085,001085,00
540EVENNOU NinoBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE920,02590,061085,001085,00
541PICHOT AlexandreADRENALINE920,03590,101085,001085,00
542LANDRIE ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR920,19590,581085,001085,00
543SOBO LouisYA K GRIMP'E920,35591,041085,001085,00
544LECOCQ NoeDESVR'ESCALADE920,63825,35851,531085,00
545KAMINSKI RémyMAURIENNE ESCALADE921,05593,141085,001085,00
546BARBEROUSSE JulesDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX921,22782,48896,191085,00
547BUECHER PhilémonASLM921,27593,811085,001085,00
548ANTOINE SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR921,38594,131085,001085,00
549GROLLIER LucasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE921,59594,761085,001085,00
550GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE921,76790,42889,871085,00
551VALLAT TristanCANTON GRIMP'921,79595,361085,001085,00
552BOULOUIS MaelAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES922,47597,401085,001085,00
553LE SAOUT AntoineVERTICAL ART BREST922,50782,48900,031085,00
554VARNIER PhilippeGRIMP'FORTH922,94598,811085,001085,00
555GIRARD EzioDEGRE PLUS923,10599,301085,001085,00
556POISSON RonanA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE923,24599,721085,001085,00
557BORNARD LucienESCAPILADE923,42600,271085,001085,00
558SUIRE ThomasSARL CINQ SUP923,51600,531085,001085,00
559GOMES AlexiGRIMP'EURE923,53600,601085,001085,00
560PIACZINSKI PaulA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE923,98601,931085,001085,00
561BARBIER-TALBOT GuillaumeCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE924,10602,291085,001085,00
562FORET NaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES924,31602,941085,001085,00
563BILLET ElouanJURA VERTICAL924,35603,041085,001085,00
564JOURNET LucasSARL CONTRE POINTE924,64603,911085,001085,00
565LANSAC ThéophileLES 5 MOUSQUETONS925,00605,011085,001085,00
566BRULIN MathieuESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS925,24605,721085,001085,00
567THEVENET AugustinASTREE GRIMPE925,31605,931085,001085,00
568RINALDI EnzoGRIMP'EN TETE925,34606,031085,001085,00
569NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS925,97607,901085,001085,00
570FERLIN MaloAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE926,23608,701085,001085,00
571SADLER JulienPANDEMONIUM926,53609,581085,001085,00
572MADEC EliasMODJO ESCALADE926,61609,841085,001085,00
573CATHALA YannGRIMP'EN TETE926,74610,231085,001085,00
574DUJARDIN MaelFORGESCALADE927,38797,55899,601085,00
575KERJAN AntoineO.C.C. ESCALADE927,69613,061085,001085,00
576THEVENET VladimirMINERAL SPIRIT927,95613,861085,001085,00
577GRÉGOIRE GaspardCT HAUTES PYRENEES927,97613,901085,001085,00
578LEFRANÇOIS SilvereCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE928,06614,181085,001085,00
579ABDOUL KenzoISSY ESCALADE928,40615,211085,001085,00
580GUIGNERY MaëlLE HAVRE ESCALADE928,47797,55902,851085,00
581STINDT MaximilianCLUB OXYGENE928,89616,661085,001085,00
582SANGANI LoannYA K GRIMP'E929,45618,351085,001085,00
583DENARIE JonathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE929,55618,641085,001085,00
584VEILLARD NoahC.E.S.A.M.929,84619,511085,001085,00
585LARRIEU VictorLOS ESQUIROUS929,91619,741085,001085,00
586CAPRI HUAMAN CarloSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE930,02620,071085,001085,00
587JANCE DorianAIN ROC930,09643,441061,821085,00
588FAGART ArthurCLIMBING DISTRICT930,14620,411085,001085,00
589LANGLET TitouanDESVR'ESCALADE930,20841,94863,661085,00
590FOURNIER TheodoreAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE930,32620,961085,001085,00
591PLANQUETTE ErwannVERTICAL COTIERE930,67700,961006,041085,00
592DESCAZAUX-MARCO ThéoAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE930,67622,021085,001085,00
593TORREILLES OwenLES SHERPAS D'OC931,11623,341085,001085,00
594THIRROUEZ EthanVERTICAL DREAM 931,27623,811085,001085,00
595POET BaptisteBRON VERTICAL931,43624,301085,001085,00
596HERITIER MaximeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS932,29626,871085,001085,00
597CHAURAND AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT932,36627,071085,001085,00
598VERZIER NoéSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE932,48627,431085,001085,00
599THURIES-GIEUSSE YaelYA K GRIMP'E932,54627,631085,001085,00
600MANON KeryannDEGRE PLUS932,76628,281085,001085,00
601SIMON TitouanLES MONTES EN L'AIR932,91628,731085,001085,00
602VALADE RomanLA TRANSPYROS933,20629,591085,001085,00
603FORINI PERNIN TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC933,44630,311085,001085,00
604MOSSLER WOLFF NoaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ933,75631,261085,001085,00
605TOMASI LucTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB934,15632,461085,001085,00
606BAUVOIS FlorianBOU'D'BROUSSE934,75634,251085,001085,00
607SCHLEMMER TomLES LEZARDS934,75634,261085,001085,00
608BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION934,82634,471085,001085,00
609LHOMMEAU AbelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE935,02635,071085,001085,00
610DESSART LAMBERT AchilleL'ESCAPADE CLUB935,81637,431085,001085,00
611DESBORDES SachaESCAPADE935,84637,521085,001085,00
612MERLIN AaronAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE936,07638,211085,001085,00
613MARLÉ PabloLE TOPO SAS936,10638,311085,001085,00
614GOBRON BaptisteGUICHEN ESCALADE936,13638,391085,001085,00
615LIGET PaulCLUB OXYGENE936,20638,601085,001085,00
616DE PARDIEU EmmanuelLES 3 MOUSQUETONS936,43639,301085,001085,00
617COURTIAL NathanCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD936,91640,731085,001085,00
618BOUCHENOUA IllianCLIMB UP CERGY937,10641,311085,001085,00
619PINATEL GuillaumeE.S. MASSY937,36642,071085,001085,00
620TREMPÉ LucasESCAPADE937,44642,311085,001085,00
621LE LAYEC SolaASSA SECTION ESCALADE937,46642,391085,001085,00
622LEGAL Carl-antonNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS937,75643,241085,001085,00
623LISTWAN ThibaultC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON938,19644,571085,001085,00
624ROTA-GRAZIOSI JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR938,30644,891085,001085,00
624CHABORD RaphaelROC EVASION ANNECY938,30644,891085,001085,00
626PHARABET ErwanCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD938,51645,541085,001085,00
627MAIGNAN ArmandLES ENFANTS DU ROC938,61645,831085,001085,00
628BROUET RomainMODJO ESCALADE938,84646,521085,001085,00
629THAUVIN ThibautCOC ESCALADE939,24647,711085,001085,00
630MAZURIER LouisAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON939,31649,851083,091085,00
631WISSON ValentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE939,58648,751085,001085,00
632ADAM NoahC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.939,88649,631085,001085,00
633ANDRE ThibaultCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD940,18650,541085,001085,00
634LEMAIRE TheophileSAC A POF940,54651,621085,001085,00
635BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES940,78652,341085,001085,00
636FORGUE RomainJURA VERTICAL940,96652,891085,001085,00
637MAGRIN JulesPAS D'LEZARD941,65654,961085,001085,00
638VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION941,68655,041085,001085,00
639MAILLAND-ROSSET BastienVERTICAL ART SQY942,26656,771085,001085,00
640TARLIER EstebanSEC - SPOT ESCALADE DE CASTELNAU942,61657,821085,001085,00
641EISENBERG IvanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR942,96658,881085,001085,00
642DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53944,73664,191085,001085,00
643ABIVEN JulesMONT 2 VERTICAL944,97664,911085,001085,00
644TACHENY LECAS EliotESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS945,12665,361085,001085,00
645LEGENDRE NoahLORRIS ESCALADE945,85667,541085,001085,00
646LARDIERE MartinAMEROC946,02690,031063,031085,00
647PREVEL SiméonGRIMP'EN TETE946,23668,681085,001085,00
648LESAGE ThomasLES LEZARDS946,31668,941085,001085,00
649LEMONNIER NilsMAY'ROC946,39669,171085,001085,00
650FREUNDT AlexandreSAS VDG946,64669,931085,001085,00
651MOCZ LucasBOU'D'BROUSSE947,69673,071085,001085,00
652TISSOT NinoL.A.G.A.F. / ESCALADE949,35678,051085,001085,00
653DESBANS RemiA.S. ROC & PYRENE950,65681,951085,001085,00
654BENABED ClaudeC.S.M.E. CLAMART950,76682,291085,001085,00
655THIEMARD AnthimeLE HAVRE ESCALADE951,00852,43915,561085,00
656DESFONTAINE ClovisCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON951,23814,81953,891085,00
657PLANCHENEAU VivienGRAL 53951,71685,131085,001085,00
658HUPONT LiyamMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE951,74685,231085,001085,00
659MOULIN ArthurC.E.S.A.M.952,31686,931085,001085,00
660MOUCHARD NathanPIERRE BLANCHE952,98688,951085,001085,00
661ROLOT TitouanL'ESPRIT DES PICS953,40690,211085,001085,00
662HERIVEAUX LucasGRAL 53953,45690,361085,001085,00
663GREMILLET JulesLES ENFANTS DU ROC953,46690,381085,001085,00
664BARLET DANTEN ArthurC.S.M.E. CLAMART953,89691,681085,001085,00
665DEGRAIX RenanF.J.E.P.953,95691,861085,001085,00
666BOURDON ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE954,69694,071085,001085,00
667CAZALET AlexandreADRENALINE955,01695,041085,001085,00
668RADUFE NataisPIERRE BLANCHE955,28695,831085,001085,00
669KELTOUMI BilalLEI LAGRAMUSAS955,35696,061085,001085,00
670GUERNIER-JACQUELINE EtanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE955,84818,07964,461085,00
671GUILLEMAIN LiamVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE956,11698,321085,001085,00
672PRAUD AugustinJE GRIMPE 85956,14698,421085,001085,00
673LAPLANCHE ArnaudLES MONTES EN L'AIR956,88818,07967,571085,00
674HUET Louis-marieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE957,97703,911085,001085,00
674ROUSSILLON ArthurMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE957,97703,911085,001085,00
674PASSOT GauthierMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE957,97703,911085,001085,00
677LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY958,39705,161085,001085,00
678PIRINI NinoCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON958,66705,971085,001085,00
679SARAN JulesMEGALITHE959,05707,161085,001085,00
680CORREIA ThéoPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL959,18707,531085,001085,00
681POULY ManeckASTREE GRIMPE959,45708,351085,001085,00
682BERTHO EwenARDESCA959,67709,021085,001085,00
683FEVRIER CharlieGRAL 53959,69709,061085,001085,00
684DURAND MaloJE GRIMPE 85960,09710,261085,001085,00
685GRANGER LucasU.S.M.B. ESCALADE960,37848,17947,951085,00
686YVON CorentinROC ET BLOC SEVRE961,20713,591085,001085,00
687PACAUD DEPIERRE EliottF.J.E.P.961,45714,341085,001085,00
688LEFEBVRE MaëlASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE961,83715,481085,001085,00
689FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS962,35717,061085,001085,00
690MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB962,53717,601085,001085,00
691ROUSSET ArthurHORIZON VERTICAL963,31805,68999,261085,00
692CHORON MiloASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE963,35720,051085,001085,00
693BOUIC CANOVA EnohaA.S. ROC & PYRENE963,38720,141085,001085,00
694FRUGIER NathanaelESCAPADE963,92721,751085,001085,00
695ROMIEU JosephLE TOPO SAS963,95721,851085,001085,00
696PICAT JulesLE 8 ASSURE964,18722,551085,001085,00
697ROLLER GlennATOUTPRISES965,06725,191085,001085,00
698KOKOCINSKI ThomasTERNOIS ESCALADE965,29725,861085,001085,00
699ERB ElouanVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE965,98727,931085,001085,00
700BLANCHON NoaLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES966,02728,051085,001085,00
701LEPART EdwardLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE966,80730,411085,001085,00
702SABY BaptisteESCAPILADE967,28731,841085,001085,00
703DELFOSSE EstebanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS967,54732,631085,001085,00
704MICHELET YannHORIZON VERTICAL967,63732,901085,001085,00
705LAXALDE BasilePYRENEA SPORTS968,76736,281085,001085,00
706MENARD MaelMAURIENNE ESCALADE969,71739,131085,001085,00
707VIOLA NoahF.J.E.P.969,94739,831085,001085,00
708DUBOIS MartinESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE969,95739,841085,001085,00
709STEINBERG WilliamC.S.M.E. CLAMART970,02740,071085,001085,00
710HUTIN SimonLE 8 ASSURE970,18740,541085,001085,00
711BEAUDUSSEAU LouisEV'REST TEAM970,59741,761085,001085,00
712POARD MathéoCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS970,59741,781085,001085,00
713LE BOUCHER SolalROC'H N BLOC970,82773,901053,551085,00
714LENTHERIC RobinsonBLOCK'OUT PARIS971,19743,581085,001085,00
715OMER-DECUGIS PaulADRENALINE971,86745,581085,001085,00
716GUERNIER-JACQUELINE SoanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE971,90836,05994,641085,00
717LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE972,36868,93963,141085,00
718LEROY PaulASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE972,58747,741085,001085,00
719DIOT CharlesSAINT CERE GRIMPE972,76748,291085,001085,00
720ITRI-SOUCHON AdrienESCAPILADE972,80748,401085,001085,00
721GOBY Benjamin7 A L OUEST975,19755,571085,001085,00
722VIAL HugoF.J.E.P.975,85757,541085,001085,00
723BERGE ThomasSAINT CERE GRIMPE976,17758,501085,001085,00
724HAMELIN LiamGRAL 53976,45759,361085,001085,00
725AMMAR HugoLE 8 ASSURE976,49759,461085,001085,00
726DELORME MatteoAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)977,61762,841085,001085,00
727VELICITAT-ROUSSARIE MathéoSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ977,64762,931085,001085,00
728LELASSEUX ThomasODACES977,89763,671085,001085,00
729CHAVANON CHANG AbelA.S.M. ESCALADE978,01764,021085,001085,00
730MERIEAU OliverLE DAHU GARNACHOIS978,37765,111085,001085,00
731KERGREIS AntoineBLOC INDOOR979,10767,291085,001085,00
731CARTIER EthanADRENALINE979,10767,291085,001085,00
731BASSET LENOIR HugoBLOC INDOOR979,10767,291085,001085,00
734TABARY NolannCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS979,81837,571016,871085,00
735LANCOU ZeligARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE980,15797,131058,321085,00
736HUET HugoCEPE Escalade980,92772,771085,001085,00
737MANSOIS ArthurRESINE ET SILEX981,66774,981085,001085,00
738BEVAN MaloODACES982,39777,171085,001085,00
739DUBESSAY GrégoireLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB982,69778,071085,001085,00
740VALMONT NathanCEPE Escalade983,58780,741085,001085,00
741RYCKEWAERT BaptisteMODJO ESCALADE986,45789,351085,001085,00
742PAOLOZZI MaxenceAULNAY GRIMPE986,76790,281085,001085,00
743LABALETTE EnzoDESVR'ESCALADE988,21794,621085,001085,00
744LABBÉ ThéoCT COTES ARMOR988,57810,521070,181085,00
745ROUSSEAU NoéMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE989,09797,281085,001085,00
746SOIVE ElliotPACK A GRIMPE989,56798,691085,001085,00
747MARTINEAU EthanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE990,58801,751085,001085,00
748GUIBERT EtiennePACK A GRIMPE991,36804,071085,001085,00
749BANOWSKI AmaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE992,50856,001036,511085,00
750MATHIEU YaouenREZ'IN ET ROC995,13815,401085,001085,00
751MAES BaptisteCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE995,25815,751085,001085,00
752GUEYE IssamAULNAY GRIMPE996,34819,021085,001085,00
753GENNARI MARY MiloREZ'IN ET ROC998,31824,941085,001085,00
754RAMAGE HugoGRÉGAM VERTICAL998,66825,981085,001085,00
755MAINGUY NolannGRÉGAM VERTICAL1000,53831,581085,001085,00
756MOTTE RaphaelESCAL'AMANDINOISE1003,32839,951085,001085,00
757PRETESEILLE EwanPAR CI - PAR LA1004,62843,871085,001085,00
758DE FRANCESCHI LivioPIED NOIR ESCALADE1008,10854,291085,001085,00
759ARDIT MorganPIED NOIR ESCALADE1008,72856,161085,001085,00
760ARBELET SimonPIED NOIR ESCALADE1009,48858,441085,001085,00
761BELLAHBIB AliCLIMB UP NÎMES1009,52858,561085,001085,00
762RIFFARD NathanESPACE GRIMPE1010,38861,141085,001085,00
763VALLS GabinESCALA'DONF1010,76862,271085,001085,00
764LASSALLE KylianSAINT CERE GRIMPE1011,42864,261085,001085,00
765TERROM BaptisteCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MÉDITERRANNÉE1013,57870,701085,001085,00
766CASTAIGNEDE MarinESPACE GRIMPE1016,96880,871085,001085,00
767GAGOSZ LéoVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE1017,02881,051085,001085,00
768AVRIT MANCINI LucasCORSICA ROC1017,35882,061085,001085,00
769MAILLARD YolanVARAP'RANCE1017,39882,161085,001085,00
770SABY ElouanVERTIC'ALBATRE1017,79883,381085,001085,00
771DANIERE AlexisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 1018,55885,641085,001085,00
771ANNE BastienCHASSIEU AVENTURE1018,55885,641085,001085,00
773CLADé MaximeESPACE GRIMPE1018,69886,061085,001085,00
774CREURER NathanDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1019,20887,601085,001085,00
775MICHOUX RaphaëlCAHORS ESCALADE1020,55891,661085,001085,00
776KERGOAT ArthurLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS1020,71892,131085,001085,00
777DELATTRE TomTERNOIS ESCALADE1021,86895,591085,001085,00
778JAKOVLEFF EthanESPACE GRIMPE1022,56897,681085,001085,00
779OSTY PACCIONI BaptisteCORSICA ROC1023,99901,961085,001085,00
780BOISSET LucasCAHORS ESCALADE1024,71904,121085,001085,00
781DE RAMMELAERE FLORIANTERNOIS ESCALADE1025,06905,171085,001085,00
782MEUNIER TiméoA.S.R.U.C.1026,44909,331085,001085,00
783LUCAS JoachimDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1026,60909,811085,001085,00
784GILLY GERMSER LéoDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1028,58915,741085,001085,00
785MEILHAUD ArthurCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE1030,67922,021085,001085,00
786DELANGHE GaspardCLIMB UP BREST1030,79922,381085,001085,00
787TAOC BastienDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX1033,24929,711085,001085,00
788DANOIS LEFRANCOIS MaximeBAYEUX À BLOCK1038,78946,351085,001085,00
789DESCHAMPS JonasCHARTRES VERTICAL1041,52954,571085,001085,00
790SCHUIT ArunESCALADE A COMMENTRY1041,85955,541085,001085,00
791CHEVREUX RafaelFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE1043,18959,551085,001085,00
792SECHAUD BasileASLGC ESCALADE1046,04968,121085,001085,00
793LENFANT BrieucCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE1048,12974,361085,001085,00
794MOLL GabinA.I.R. ESCALADE1050,28980,841085,001085,00
795PAULSEN BRAZ MattheoA.P.E.M.1052,32986,961085,001085,00
796FALCONNET NathanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE1053,24989,711085,001085,00
797STANECK ThomasSOISSONS ESCALADE1056,921000,761085,001085,00
798CHASSEING PaulCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1059,451008,341085,001085,00
799MAILLARD LucienVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE1061,251013,761085,001085,00
800MICHALECZEK MathisCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE1061,421014,261085,001085,00
801JEROME GabinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1065,951027,841085,001085,00
802TRENEUL EmileAIN ROC1077,271061,821085,001085,00
803BERRAHI GiovanniLE GRIMPE1082,061076,191085,001085,00
804BRIERE MaelAIN ROC1084,711084,131085,001085,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST65,4864,4065,6366,41
2AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY65,8261,4066,5069,57
3ABRIAT LilyMINERAL SPIRIT71,2368,5571,9073,23
4CHAKROUN EmiMINERAL SPIRIT72,4271,7271,7873,76
5ALVERNHE LunaOCCIT' A BLOC73,3371,5472,0376,43
6SAUREL LucileMINERAL SPIRIT73,3670,1970,7679,13
7BUFFET AnoukTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE73,3669,4173,7576,92
8CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT73,5372,9973,5274,07
9PUECH-YAZID LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT74,1771,8575,1575,51
10MULLER DE NOTER LilouMINERAL SPIRIT75,4774,1574,3077,95
11ROQUEBERNOU JulieMINERAL SPIRIT77,3175,8677,5678,51
12COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC77,4869,4769,6593,31
13ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE78,2274,4675,4284,79
14LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE79,0177,0778,5381,44
15RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES79,1478,0379,4879,92
16GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE79,3678,6779,4879,92
17KUHL JuliaE.S. MASSY79,5177,7579,1181,67
18FOURREAU MARGOTMINERAL SPIRIT79,9572,4783,6083,77
19GOUELLO AlwenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE80,3277,9179,6783,38
20SAUTIER LolaBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE80,7171,5584,5885,99
21NORE JeanneMINERAL SPIRIT82,0580,7981,5483,82
22GIBERT FannyE.S. MASSY82,1474,0081,5490,88
23RAVINET ElsaOCCIT' A BLOC82,4376,1778,9692,17
24MILTENBERGER JuliaA.S.C.P.A.86,1183,2886,2288,83
25VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO96,2784,7598,74105,31
26THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE96,4593,8695,9899,52
27ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS96,8793,8698,2498,52
28BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY98,6187,3290,68117,83
29FERNANDEZ-MARTIN NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE100,3294,36102,87103,73
30ROUX CamilleESCALAD'INDOOR100,5894,82100,73106,20
31LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY102,1389,02106,05111,32
32LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE103,6295,67105,31109,89
33PHILIPPON Laurie liseESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS104,0786,31100,11125,80
34DOUGLAS SophiaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE105,2598,27105,28112,20
35JELIC MauraneROC EVASION ANNECY106,7596,52102,37121,35
36DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL109,12105,96110,31111,08
37CORNET JulietteOCCIT' A BLOC110,3293,88105,31131,78
38LAURENCE LilaX CLIMBING TEAM111,43104,72108,12121,45
39RICHE ManonSURESNES ESCALADE112,85102,27107,52128,75
40JEANNEAU LouiseCAHORS ESCALADE114,46103,99113,18126,21
41HARF CharlotteASCS ROC EXTREME115,63113,79114,85118,25
42ARZUR ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE120,27107,54123,29129,99
43LEMAIRE AurélieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE121,88109,90113,39142,34
44CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT123,61110,31114,53145,99
45BONTEMPS AlixOCCIT' A BLOC126,13113,73126,97137,69
46CHEVALIER JulieSAC A POF134,94102,27148,25154,30
47CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT135,88105,31119,53182,80
48HENRY LouiseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE137,78110,31132,20170,82
49SLAVAZZA LolaGENERATION ROC138,8090,38123,97202,06
50MC CARRON SophieBLOCOEUR140,34137,37138,11145,55
51POUPON-NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE140,49109,79118,33193,34
52MORINEAU ErellASPTT NANTES142,53119,30126,46181,84
53MEREL AngeliqueROC EN STOCK144,55122,01144,20167,43
54LEVESQUE ClotildeX CLIMBING TEAM146,95119,99137,82183,05
55ZEHANI ManonHARMONIE CIMES147,62131,12153,58158,17
56BOUILLIE EliseSURESNES ESCALADE150,57121,55135,99194,17
57VAKOUME OcéaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE150,72137,37151,18163,60
58NOEL LucileCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE151,47118,43129,92206,06
59CORVISIER CamilleGOAT ROCKS PROJECT151,7397,42146,95210,82
60SILVESTRE LoretteCHAMBERY ESCALADE152,11138,11149,10169,12
61LAMBS EliseA.S.C.P.A.153,54142,94158,17159,52
62DEU MarineE.S. MASSY156,9886,72106,56277,67
63LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieOCCIT' A BLOC157,68105,96166,63200,46
64MOREAU ClaireASPTT NANTES162,83156,55161,11170,82
65TELLIER LilouVERTICAL ART BREST176,19117,11123,33288,13
66ABRAM JulietteA.S. GRIMPER177,5790,9994,99346,73
67GAUTHIER LeaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS179,75110,40186,68242,16
68LACROUTE ColineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME180,35162,71186,80191,54
69FRELY EliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 183,29126,15137,37286,34
70BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaLE 8 ASSURE184,91114,55132,26307,92
71PUICHAFRAY EmmaMINERAL SPIRIT187,62166,41195,41201,05
72POISSONNEAU LalyMINERAL SPIRIT192,60183,27195,57198,96
73BONIN MaelysESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES195,00115,79179,48289,72
74ROUX ValentineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME196,77125,34142,85322,11
75WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT200,92148,25186,65267,87
76CHAUDRY COURPAT KizzyLACROIX ESCALADE203,78136,29194,17280,88
77DELPORTE ClaraOCCIT' A BLOC208,00206,02206,30211,68
78BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE213,48152,33160,21327,91
79ROUGER AstridA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE214,32180,24210,01252,72
80DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR222,25115,56115,76435,43
81ARASA LolaOCCIT' A BLOC224,19208,96215,94247,67
82FROGER MaëlaneVERTICAL MANS224,39169,22198,83305,11
83LARZUL CapucineBOU'D'BROUSSE227,11132,26270,36278,70
84HOPFNER MarieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS227,27168,99175,99336,84
85SOLEYMIEUX OUSSELIN LolaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 227,69166,09204,96312,03
86CHARPENTIER HélèneUNION SAINT BRUNO228,29116,15157,12411,60
87HENNI LénaMONTABLOC229,05151,82226,46308,88
88LEFERME ZelieBOU'D'BROUSSE231,12132,26273,13287,97
89VEYRET MarilouDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE235,23170,22181,55353,91
90CRESPEL InkaMODJO ESCALADE242,18136,29145,04445,21
91LE DONNé FaustineBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE245,84229,20248,79259,52
92COMBES LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE247,34121,55305,27315,21
93NECOL PalomaBOU'D'BROUSSE247,43127,65287,12327,52
94BRISARD DaphnéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS250,15162,75260,23327,48
95BROBAN TiphenASPTT NANTES251,02121,28183,78447,99
96BLANC LolaROC EN STOCK251,64127,52224,50402,91
97CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL252,04190,39282,28283,46
98RAMOND MarieBOU'D'BROUSSE259,40159,61289,01329,59
99CHANTOT HéloïseDEVERS TROYES AUBE262,41122,14261,38403,71
100JANOT DUPAS AdèleESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE266,77163,27301,96335,09
101GOARNIGOU JeannelleGOAT ROCKS PROJECT269,14110,48199,34497,59
102THéNIER CécileLACROIX ESCALADE269,55194,72304,88309,04
103SANANIKONE NoemieLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE271,38134,70304,40375,04
104KAROUI ZakiaIMAGINE279,27154,52312,57370,73
105GARCIA AliceOCCIT' A BLOC288,52207,50242,24415,82
106MOHAMMAD AfraaLE 8 ASSURE289,13154,52321,68391,18
107VANDEMBULCKE EvaL'ESPRIT DES PICS299,51235,41321,41341,72
108BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE300,83154,52360,62387,34
109BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE301,81202,90222,64479,90
110TYBURN AlyciaMONTABLOC306,12186,49336,53395,33
111MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE307,41287,20304,10330,93
112GUILLOT MargotAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)307,80182,93335,92404,55
113LE CLAINCHE AzilizV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE311,10290,12297,02346,15
114COUSIN-JEANNELLE RaphaelleSAC A POF315,01296,89309,76338,38
115CHEVE JadeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS315,98157,30330,52460,11
116MARCHE LolaREZ'IN ET ROC319,89222,73272,26464,69
117FORTIER JulietteAGRIPPINE321,58230,89344,72389,12
118BREEM JustineWEPPES UP325,70314,10319,66343,35
119DANDOIS AliceBon Spot 329,41293,35335,50359,39
120MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85330,00212,11287,22490,67
121CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE331,19110,98440,06442,54
122THIERY LéaSAC A POF331,22314,10327,20352,36
123FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY334,57129,80435,79438,12
124RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER338,40182,52351,32481,36
125GRISEL MaudLACROIX ESCALADE340,05297,60316,17406,39
126FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE344,88158,67432,67443,29
127HANNEQUIN LilouGRAVELINES GRIMP356,88330,24344,56395,83
128BRISSON LeaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE357,59240,64411,29420,85
129HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE364,60300,73301,55491,51
130NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES367,21207,33435,60458,70
131ABBRACCHIO LucieOCCIT' A BLOC372,89202,06447,75468,87
132SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE377,36191,75466,27474,07
133PHILIPPE OcéaneOCCIT' A BLOC385,76215,33470,77471,19
134LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB386,61211,97467,32480,55
135LUDES CandiceSAC A POF396,99280,28445,70464,99
136LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE398,20204,00491,82498,77
137OHLMANN ThaliaROC EN STOCK401,54245,39411,29547,93
138TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE403,58194,17494,92521,65
139TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE406,64205,86502,23511,84
140MAYOUX NatashaMONTABLOC411,33342,15377,65514,19
141MANGIN ValentineMINERAL SPIRIT412,3686,0297,061054,00
142SIMON AliciaCT SAVOIE423,69100,81116,251054,00
143JEUSEL PAULINEGRAL 53431,39217,24330,46746,46
144FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'436,70228,57339,85741,69
145POUGET CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE437,32103,86154,111054,00
146VAUTIER BUISSON LolaISATIX440,10275,01514,51530,77
147BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES446,41440,97442,54455,72
148QUINON LucieE.S. MASSY447,23439,01444,79457,89
149BOURDON JadeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES448,74383,80479,71482,72
150INOCENCIO LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT449,35445,41449,08453,55
151BALBI LudivineOCCIT' A BLOC450,64444,89450,03457,01
152PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE455,41451,40455,95458,88
153PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC458,72434,37462,57479,21
154PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE460,50456,08461,29464,14
155PLANCHON MelineE.S. MASSY461,29437,84447,57498,46
156ROCHET ChloéCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE476,99459,91483,56487,51
157CHARTIER OcéaneTHE ROOF LE HAVRE477,43297,60532,95601,73
158DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE478,79469,24469,94497,19
159MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE479,08462,98472,36501,90
160BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE480,57468,40477,41495,91
161LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE482,38451,98489,35505,80
162GUENNEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE483,75477,74483,66489,86
163GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT485,07449,95502,50502,75
164HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE486,17449,14472,33537,05
165BONTEMPS ManonCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND488,89480,02487,90498,75
166CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE490,19469,21498,85502,50
167WAUTHIER LéaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE491,09106,18313,091054,00
168VILLAIN MailysLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS492,92480,73497,91500,13
169PIWOWARSKI MarlèneESCALAD'INDOOR493,35462,44472,33545,28
170JANOT DUPAS ValereESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE494,92139,17291,591054,00
171KERVELLA LisonBLOCOEUR495,88178,20255,441054,00
172CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE496,43141,53293,751054,00
173MOULIN JulieOCCIT' A BLOC496,58203,39232,361054,00
174ROUSSEL HeloiseKLIMBMONKEY498,12132,58307,791054,00
175CAUDRON CarmenUSBY ESCALADE498,97143,97298,941054,00
176DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE500,11463,10491,83545,39
177GODZIEMBA-DAMBSKA LIQUE MayaSMUS ESCALADE500,25420,69512,65567,42
178BABIELLE ChloeSARL CONTRE POINTE502,12117,39334,971054,00
179SALVAN ClaraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS504,40146,49312,721054,00
180FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE505,35498,62508,03509,40
181MELESSE OliviaCLIMB UP CERGY505,62136,89325,981054,00
182COURIOL LiseESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS507,83451,98532,49539,03
183LE HEN ClaraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE508,21118,51352,121054,00
184MOISSON LisaCLUB VERTIGE508,98155,67317,261054,00
185PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE509,25132,84340,921054,00
186COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE509,76121,55353,721054,00
187KAIS RimATOUTPRISES515,94166,35327,481054,00
188VERT JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB519,48490,95532,70534,80
189BARRE AdelineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE519,75450,32512,79596,15
190DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE521,22186,65323,001054,00
191BERNARD LaurineUSBY ESCALADE521,47197,64312,771054,00
192LEBRETON Rosane19 ESCALADE 524,08201,52316,711054,00
193GAGET MarionCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS526,17193,85330,671054,00
194CERVERA CarolineIMAGINE527,02146,49380,571054,00
195BONDAREWICZ MaiwenLES ENFANTS DU ROC527,42443,16500,60638,50
196BUTRUILLE AlixASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE530,35166,35370,711054,00
197LANNEAU EléaTOURAINE ESCALADE+532,21190,22352,411054,00
198LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE533,59176,06370,711054,00
199KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT534,28112,10436,731054,00
200STEINS MorganeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE539,15179,46383,991054,00
201MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR540,12525,98543,52550,85
202GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE541,62489,56553,89581,41
203COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE541,91272,41299,321054,00
204BOUTAUD éliseT'AS VU LA DEGAINE545,32504,60549,18582,19
205DESCOUBES MarieGOAT ROCKS PROJECT546,20228,11356,491054,00
206SANTOS MélineESCAPADE548,95213,63379,211054,00
207DAVOINE LolaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON552,21533,34549,00574,28
208LE GLAUNEC EmmaLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS554,00530,64564,65566,70
209BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF556,48291,65323,791054,00
210BRUYELLE DelphineBOU'D'BROUSSE557,02284,59332,481054,00
211PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB557,61446,16480,33746,33
212SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU557,86517,37557,41598,80
213PECARRERE BLOT ZoéESCAPADE560,92222,10406,651054,00
214CHEREL JulietteCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE563,27295,04340,761054,00
215KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES565,00188,74452,261054,00
216GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE574,38309,76359,391054,00
217PAYAGE JessicaBOULDER ZONE577,51124,41554,121054,00
218THIERRY ManonGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR578,53218,36463,221054,00
219LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST579,66245,97439,021054,00
220MILLET JadeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU581,36243,33446,741054,00
221ANDRÉ PaulineGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS581,73293,25397,931054,00
222PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE585,31297,02404,901054,00
223DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC588,17234,77475,741054,00
224HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION589,85267,09448,471054,00
225PUKALA ElysaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE594,67319,66410,341054,00
226GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME595,02359,56371,501054,00
227SANJUAN ElodieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE595,93264,69469,091054,00
228ALGLAVE CamilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE603,18339,94415,611054,00
229SUBIJUS JadeEST'KALAD CLUB604,0888,01670,241054,00
230TIZON Ellen7 A L OUEST606,9293,14673,631054,00
231BREVET TiphaineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE606,97283,99482,931054,00
232NEUVILLE InèsAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE608,18344,56425,981054,00
233MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE614,30354,37434,541054,00
234BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL615,11126,21665,111054,00
235DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE619,75558,43603,72697,11
236HUBLAU-DIAS CharlineAUSTRAL ROC620,55114,10693,541054,00
237LOUIT MargauxBLOC SPOT626,47561,65582,80734,96
238BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE636,37531,78570,80806,52
239BARRAUD FannyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE636,83468,92563,50878,07
240DUCOS SamanthaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE637,89386,01473,651054,00
241GILLES LouaneROCNPOF GRIMP649,11542,94567,57836,81
242CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES657,38364,20553,931054,00
243GUIRAUD NaïaCT HERAULT660,64242,95684,961054,00
244GEOFFROY-GIRALTÉ LéaCULTURE ROC662,61375,13558,691054,00
245DESBOURDES ChloeMAD IN BLOC666,52469,94475,611054,00
246LEGOFF EnoraA.S.C.P.A.668,48413,12538,331054,00
247BOUILLE AudeA.S.C.P.A.671,89426,93534,731054,00
248CHANCONIE LineA.L.M.A.673,18570,41592,74856,38
249FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE675,54432,59540,021054,00
250PETIT LolaOUTDOOR AVENTURE681,27398,71591,101054,00
251BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL681,29492,47497,401054,00
252TULASNE EmilieATOUTPRISES682,62485,97507,901054,00
253LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE685,70485,04518,051054,00
254CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL693,04498,87526,241054,00
255DEGUY NinaSUD OISE ESCALADE694,26504,78524,011054,00
256HERMAN KenzaEQUILIBRES699,03451,63591,461054,00
257VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON701,88514,51537,121054,00
258LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON702,43519,57533,711054,00
259REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.703,66504,14552,831054,00
260DEMONIO MorganeVERTICAL ART BREST714,23475,61613,091054,00
261KERUZORE AdèleVERTICAL ART BREST718,08487,16613,091054,00
262COUTURIER NeelaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE718,36540,47560,601054,00
263JOURDE LaurieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE724,46290,22829,151054,00
264HEQUET ValentineCHARTRES VERTICAL727,73366,74762,441054,00
265PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES728,4977,461054,001054,00
266DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT729,0679,171054,001054,00
267MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS729,62523,20611,671054,00
268LE SCANFF MarionDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE732,3088,891054,001054,00
269VARET GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS733,42378,36767,891054,00
270DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS733,50534,84611,671054,00
271ADRIANSEN CélieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE737,47104,401054,001054,00
272GODVIN MarieCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE737,89384,80774,871054,00
273ROUAULT MathildeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS741,43521,02649,281054,00
274LAGACE-CUSIAC RebekkaE.S. MASSY749,69141,061054,001054,00
275VILLEDIEU MaélaneAUSTRAL ROC750,17433,04763,471054,00
276MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART751,23515,43684,261054,00
277TUTAJ LizzieALTI'ROC751,45146,341054,001054,00
278NERO Lou-annaBRIANCON ESCALADE752,52149,551054,001054,00
279BATONNET LolaE.S. MASSY753,93153,781054,001054,00
280MOUROT LucilleAUSTRAL ROC753,99452,24755,741054,00
281BEAUFORT EmmaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE754,43155,281054,001054,00
282GOUBE ClémenceSAC A POF760,22568,33658,321054,00
283BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET761,33176,001054,001054,00
284SESTIER KatlineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE761,62176,861054,001054,00
285CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS762,55554,54679,111054,00
286GABORIAU MathildeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE763,76183,271054,001054,00
287LAGOUARDE JulieAUSTRAL ROC764,85355,85884,711054,00
288LESTRAT VictoireLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS766,87192,601054,001054,00
289VIVIAND KaïnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE767,92195,751054,001054,00
290PAULY MargotA.S. ROC & PYRENE768,07196,221054,001054,00
291BLIN ColineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE775,68219,051054,001054,00
292HOULES LisaOCCIT' A BLOC776,00220,011054,001054,00
293ALVES EmmaTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB777,04223,121054,001054,00
294LASSERRE ClémentineBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE777,27223,801054,001054,00
295GOMAR CamilleOCCIT' A BLOC778,52227,551054,001054,00
296DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE780,11232,331054,001054,00
297SMITH MarieAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)784,95580,08720,781054,00
298BABY GaranceBAOU ESCALADE785,66392,13910,841054,00
299THOMANN AngeOCCIT' A BLOC787,66254,991054,001054,00
300GIRARD PaulineSAC A POF791,97267,901054,001054,00
301LIRON LisaCLIMB UP NÎMES792,90501,68823,011054,00
302MAURICE JustineSAC A POF795,07277,211054,001054,00
303CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleESCALAD'INDOOR801,76297,291054,001054,00
304ABI NADER LéaCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON805,10307,291054,001054,00
305HARLAY MarieGRAVELINES GRIMP805,78309,341054,001054,00
306COURTEAULT Clémence19 ESCALADE 807,51314,541054,001054,00
307BIHAN ROBERT BréanneMAURIENNE ESCALADE807,64314,911054,001054,00
308DREVIN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE809,03319,091054,001054,00
309NOEL LeynaACCES ESCALADE810,85324,561054,001054,00
310LOULMET CamilleMEYZIEU ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE812,41329,231054,001054,00
311TEISSIER CapucineATOUTPRISES812,90330,691054,001054,00
312MESTDAGH ClaireUSBY ESCALADE813,07331,201054,001054,00
313WARREN LauraST PIERRE ESCALADE814,65335,961054,001054,00
314FORTIN CélineOUT'GRIMP814,75336,241054,001054,00
315VIGNALOU DianeASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE815,24337,721054,001054,00
316POISSON ConstanceSMUS ESCALADE816,52341,551054,001054,00
317RENARD EléaL'ESPRIT DES PICS818,69348,061054,001054,00
318ENDERLIN JulietteGRIMPE EN TÊTE819,28349,831054,001054,00
319LORENZO CamilleSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE820,76354,281054,001054,00
320MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS821,59356,771054,001054,00
321PLUT ChloéCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE822,31358,941054,001054,00
322NOURET LenaMONTABLOC822,94360,811054,001054,00
323QUINSAT AnnaMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU823,86363,581054,001054,00
324DELLIOU LisaODACES823,94363,811054,001054,00
325DERUSSÉ ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE825,22367,661054,001054,00
326BRISY JustineLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE825,68369,041054,001054,00
327LHERBIER LolaGRAVELINES GRIMP826,50371,501054,001054,00
328ILGART EloïseMONTABLOC826,91372,731054,001054,00
329FRANCOIS MaryseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ827,21373,621054,001054,00
330LE AnnabelleCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE829,21379,641054,001054,00
331BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME829,54380,611054,001054,00
332MENUGE ChloéVERTICALAIS831,16385,481054,001054,00
332WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE831,16385,481054,001054,00
334FISCHER ThaïsISSY ESCALADE834,20394,611054,001054,00
334BONNAUD MagaliISSY ESCALADE834,20394,611054,001054,00
336SEBAL-PINHEIRO GabrielaSURESNES ESCALADE835,93399,791054,001054,00
337ROUGES DaphnéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE836,25400,751054,001054,00
338SCHMITTER JadeBLOCK'OUT STRASBOURG838,25406,751054,001054,00
339VANDOORNE MaitéENTRE TERRE ET CIEL838,70408,111054,001054,00
340COMBES LilyVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE838,73408,201054,001054,00
341LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE840,27412,811054,001054,00
342DE SMIDT LeïlaIMAGINE841,00415,011054,001054,00
343PUJOL MarianneLE MUR843,75423,241054,001054,00
344DE SOUSA TatianaMEAUX ESCALADE844,90426,691054,001054,00
345DUREAU DianeBETA-BLOC ESCALADE845,69429,061054,001054,00
346NOUATIN AurélieLACROIX ESCALADE846,03430,091054,001054,00
347BREBION MachaMINERAL SPIRIT847,99435,971054,001054,00
348TWARDOWSKI MarthaBLOCK'OUT STRASBOURG848,14436,431054,001054,00
349LECOMTE HombelineSOISSONS ESCALADE849,10439,311054,001054,00
350FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB849,63440,891054,001054,00
351BARBIER LénaASPTT NANTES849,94441,811054,001054,00
352VIET JulieLE HAVRE ESCALADE852,08533,44968,801054,00
353METRAL LouTY KRAPAT854,52455,571054,001054,00
354CRÉTELLE MaryneVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE854,54455,611054,001054,00
355DENIMAL GOY BrendaN.O.S. ESCALADE854,62455,851054,001054,00
356CHIAI LilouBETA-BLOC ESCALADE854,82456,461054,001054,00
357QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT855,28457,851054,001054,00
358IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER857,55464,651054,001054,00
359PEQUIN ManonCOC ESCALADE863,37482,101054,001054,00
360DUBOURG HermineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE864,84486,521054,001054,00
361PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE865,98489,931054,001054,00
362BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE867,79495,361054,001054,00
363LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL867,95495,851054,001054,00
363LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT867,95495,851054,001054,00
365LEHOUX AlineGRIMPABLOC85869,54500,611054,001054,00
366DECOURT MaureenC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION870,60503,801054,001054,00
367BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE871,47506,411054,001054,00
368DELEPOUVE JulietteLES 3 MOUSQUETONS872,76510,271054,001054,00
369TOURNIER AmélieGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST873,59512,771054,001054,00
369REMOND BarbaraGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST873,59512,771054,001054,00
371BELLIA HannahCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE874,88516,641054,001054,00
372ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.876,58521,731054,001054,00
373CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX877,02523,071054,001054,00
374MEUDIC CéliaMINERAL SPIRIT879,19529,571054,001054,00
375ARRIGNON LillyGRIMP'EN TETE879,87531,601054,001054,00
376FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX881,66536,991054,001054,00
377PEKALA AnnaLES 3 MOUSQUETONS882,00537,991054,001054,00
378LACAZE CamillePANDEMONIUM882,08538,231054,001054,00
379ROGER MargotCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM883,58542,731054,001054,00
380JACQUET JenniferCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE883,87543,611054,001054,00
381TRANCART-DEBACKER MargotAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE884,87546,621054,001054,00
382BOUDY--DEROUEN ClaraBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB885,45548,341054,001054,00
383ANTOINE EmmaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE886,14550,431054,001054,00
384CORVISIER ChloeTROYES ESCALADE886,25550,761054,001054,00
385BARBIER LilouCEPE Escalade886,89552,681054,001054,00
386PETITJEAN CapucineCEPE Escalade887,21553,641054,001054,00
387SOLLACARO LucieCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN887,75555,261054,001054,00
388LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE887,96555,881054,001054,00
389ZUBER MargotDEVERS TROYES AUBE889,35560,041054,001054,00
390LANGLOIS HélèneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN889,64560,931054,001054,00
391SEGRETAIN LauraGRAL 53890,60563,801054,001054,00
392SAUNIER CharlotteA.S.R.U.C.891,02565,071054,001054,00
393LABREUCHE CapucineOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE892,11568,331054,001054,00
394MARTINET MélanieCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB892,45773,91849,441054,00
395NAVETEUR LucieMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE892,62569,861054,001054,00
396HALLOUCHE GwendolineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN893,88573,631054,001054,00
397GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE894,86576,591054,001054,00
398KERDONCUFF CarmenVERTICAL ART BREST897,25583,741054,001054,00
399MICHEL MaévaLES MONTES EN L'AIR897,31583,941054,001054,00
400LUCAS LucileBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB898,59587,761054,001054,00
401BERTIN OrianeCLIMB UP BREST899,82591,461054,001054,00
401AUGRAIN LouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE899,82591,461054,001054,00
403LEMERCIER EmmaIMAGINE901,21595,631054,001054,00
404BRUNEAU MaelineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE905,84609,511054,001054,00
405PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE912,00628,001054,001054,00
406LEBAUDY AdeleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS913,00631,011054,001054,00
407BACHSCHMIDT EliseESKAL'B913,06631,171054,001054,00
408ANDRÉ TiffanyLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ914,66635,991054,001054,00
409LE DU AliceARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE916,69642,081054,001054,00
410CUCHERAT ClaireASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL918,76648,281054,001054,00
411GOUSSOT MarionROC'H N BLOC919,09649,281054,001054,00
412AUBRIT MayaCAHORS ESCALADE920,20652,611054,001054,00
413RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.921,93657,801054,001054,00
414BELAYGUE AnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE922,29658,871054,001054,00
415ESPOSITO CéciliaSAINT CERE GRIMPE923,69663,061054,001054,00
415JEAN MélanieCAHORS ESCALADE923,69663,061054,001054,00
415LEVERGER LéonieCAHORS ESCALADE923,69663,061054,001054,00
418JAMMES JulieSAINT CERE GRIMPE929,74681,231054,001054,00
419CHEVALIER MaëlysAUSTRAL ROC930,74684,221054,001054,00
420DUROT CloéATOUT GRIMPE930,77684,311054,001054,00
421FOUCHIER GladysSAINT CERE GRIMPE932,38689,151054,001054,00
422CAMPAGNA DianeCT GARD933,56692,671054,001054,00
423MANGEN CélineAUSTRAL ROC938,19706,581054,001054,00
424LOYAL VIEIRA ShardaneLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE941,87717,621054,001054,00
425SEIGUE ArielleCT YVELINES944,86726,581054,001054,00
426BROSSARD ClaireGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS949,83741,501054,001054,00
427ROLLAND MélissaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE951,93747,781054,001054,00
428BAUDRY VioletteESCULAPE953,78753,341054,001054,00
429DELAUNAY EmmaGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS954,93756,781054,001054,00
430LEBLANC AudreyEV'REST TEAM955,44758,321054,001054,00
430ROUÉ MélanieJAV'À BLOC955,44758,321054,001054,00
432AUBRY ManonVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE955,57758,701054,001054,00
433BOUVIER CloéCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE959,68771,031054,001054,00
434AUBRY PaulineVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE962,47779,411054,001054,00
435VAIGREVILLE CamilleEV'REST TEAM962,64779,911054,001054,00
436DECORS ManonAIN ROC968,58797,741054,001054,00
437CHARLETOUX HélèneCHARTRES VERTICAL970,85804,551054,001054,00
438PIERART MayaAIN ROC980,07832,211054,001054,00
439LESCUYER LisaVALLON CLUB ESCALADE980,27832,811054,001054,00
440BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.981,88837,651054,001054,00
441GAMBA MelanieCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN983,44842,321054,001054,00
441GUYOT AxelleASPTT DIGNE983,44842,321054,001054,00
443BOYER AnnaëlleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON984,15844,461054,001054,00
444BRY LeslieSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE987,84855,531054,001054,00
445BINET JulietteBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX988,25856,761054,001054,00
446PRIGENT MarionVALLON CLUB ESCALADE993,01871,031054,001054,00
447DESTAIS MaevaCORDEE PERROSIENNE993,12871,351054,001054,00
448SENABRE LisaVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS995,80879,401054,001054,00
449LE GOFF CharlotteROC'H N BLOC997,00882,991054,001054,00
450COURTEL MaëlaESCAL'ARMOR999,94891,831054,001054,00
451MONGE ArianeASSA SECTION ESCALADE1003,14901,421054,001054,00
452LEMASSON LeaCAP NATURE1005,87909,621054,001054,00
453HALAJDA SoleneESCALADE A COMMENTRY1045,181027,551054,001054,00
454HALAJDA EliseESCALADE A COMMENTRY1053,881053,641054,001054,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE-3,99-5,39-3,33-3,24
2AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY-1,61-4,48-0,19-0,15
3RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT-1,01-3,27-0,280,52
4BERTONE MaxEST'KALAD CLUB-0,56-2,460,190,59
5MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE2,700,662,594,85
6FOURTEAU JoshuaE.S. MASSY2,730,520,557,11
7LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY3,61-0,322,668,50
8CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE5,230,544,7010,45
9CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE5,444,555,526,24
10GIRARD AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT5,962,583,7311,56
11MARTINI KitoMINERAL SPIRIT7,235,977,488,24
12CORNU ManuelCT ESSONNE8,663,1611,4111,41
13MACé QuentinASPTT NANTES9,678,489,8710,65
14AYRAULT EstebanE.S. MASSY10,025,989,9814,11
15LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY10,531,8712,2617,45
16ETCHAR TolaniMINERAL SPIRIT10,678,8110,7012,51
17BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS10,728,298,7115,17
18BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY11,219,6811,6212,33
19JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC11,939,4210,1316,24
20SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY12,738,139,2720,79
21RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY12,742,6915,8919,63
22SAGE JuluanAUSTRAL ROC12,932,8613,4222,52
23LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE13,357,8511,5220,68
24PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE13,668,9113,7218,34
25MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenX CLIMBING TEAM13,7010,1413,2217,74
26REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY14,4510,9613,1319,25
27THIRIOT JocelynLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 14,808,9010,5924,90
28BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE15,0312,7513,8118,53
29MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER15,524,9313,8127,83
30KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE19,1311,1920,3125,88
31FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS19,9218,0420,0921,62
32AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesMINERAL SPIRIT21,5319,3321,3623,90
32MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF21,5311,7822,7730,04
34LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC21,8915,5717,5132,58
35FRANCE MathiasLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 22,1914,1424,6327,79
36LE LOARER ArthurISATIX23,6713,8123,5633,63
37PARACHOU QuentinOCCIT' A BLOC23,7113,2826,3931,46
38PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE24,408,2730,2634,67
39DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY24,8110,6731,3432,42
40POULLAIN SamOCCIT' A BLOC25,1211,9229,1534,29
41MOREAU GonzagueMINERAL SPIRIT25,5217,5126,4532,61
42GSELL Adrien2APN GRIMPE25,6921,3823,5832,12
43ECOTIERE NellCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS26,6325,8826,5827,44
44BELOTTI CômeMINERAL SPIRIT27,1612,2326,8242,43
45DUTEURTRE MathisOCCIT' A BLOC27,5018,0826,9737,44
46BESPALYI DmytroBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE27,5023,9927,1631,36
47MACQUET RyanBLOCOEUR27,6716,9732,7633,27
48KAISER LucasBRON VERTICAL27,9124,1729,7529,82
49BLANC SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE30,0821,4632,7636,01
50ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE30,6018,3427,4246,04
51HUCHET IvannASPTT NANTES31,1526,4328,5038,51
52CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY31,8219,1324,5751,77
53GEOFFRON RaphaëlCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE32,3925,1733,8438,16
54D'ANGELA JulienKLIMBMONKEY32,8816,5337,8744,23
55BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY35,4826,3733,7446,34
56AUGUSTIN BastianOCCIT' A BLOC37,1620,8429,9560,70
57OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreA.S. GRIMPER37,7715,6623,5774,09
58LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS38,5123,4344,9347,18
59PASQUIER CédricASPTT NANTES38,7635,3239,7741,19
60ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisDEVERS TROYES AUBE38,9026,8231,2958,58
61CORNE JeremyMONTABLOC38,9710,0030,2576,65
62PENASA ThomasSAC A POF39,1929,7933,0554,73
63SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC39,6832,7642,6343,66
64LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC41,1114,9039,0569,38
65CHEMIT KerrianESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS41,6023,9645,0855,77
66CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC41,6531,5443,6049,80
67LUCCHESE AriLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS41,9034,6738,2652,78
68RABIA RayanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU42,7317,5154,9055,77
69MICHELIER GabrielLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS43,5537,4142,3650,87
70SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE43,6524,7546,2359,96
71MICHON--BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE44,1326,4349,9756,00
72CHEMELLE ColinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE44,2031,2048,3953,01
73DENOUEL YannREZ'IN ET ROC46,0240,2140,2357,63
74HAYI BaptisteE.S. MASSY48,1640,9845,0858,41
75LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE48,2627,0950,3267,38
76BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY48,4344,3645,0855,85
77THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.48,5223,1540,3982,02
78GUINCHARD LouisENTRE-TEMPS52,0237,6956,2662,12
79EDOUARD NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE52,4326,8256,5573,92
80FRANCOIS TomCHAMBERY ESCALADE52,5929,3763,3365,08
81CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE53,2949,0052,1358,75
82LIEGEARD ZacharyTHE ROOF BREST56,3744,5450,9773,60
83BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION57,2132,5156,5682,56
84CORRIGNAN SylvainMONTABLOC57,7039,3956,9776,75
85BESNIER TonyCT HAUTS DE SEINE57,9036,4257,6579,62
86MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES59,1749,1962,3865,95
87ROBERT TomMINERAL SPIRIT59,4842,4363,3572,66
88BOUSQUET GuilhemMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU59,6248,1262,1268,63
89TONNELIER TiméoBLOCOEUR59,9540,9459,2079,70
90CORNAY AntoninE.S. MASSY60,5047,1766,9867,36
91DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL61,3050,8054,2578,85
92BETI NathanUSBY ESCALADE62,0459,2561,0465,84
93FANTINO-DEHES LorenzBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE62,5238,3349,4299,81
94BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadCHAMBERY ESCALADE63,3545,6051,7592,70
95CARRE AlexisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE63,9152,6668,2670,80
96MERLET RomainDEVERS TROYES AUBE66,2019,8679,6899,05
97LANE NathanIMAGINE66,5958,4461,5179,81
98LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudOCCIT' A BLOC68,4344,9370,0790,28
99TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE70,4967,0271,2173,24
100CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION70,5851,8378,6381,29
101TOURNUS TitouanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU71,3448,0357,47108,53
102CHARLIER AubinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES73,0961,1676,4981,63
103TIRARD ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC73,5054,6782,6383,21
104LE CALLOCH RémyCAHORS ESCALADE73,9267,5076,4677,81
105LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES73,9842,3663,79115,78
106DUBOIS RomainDEVERS TROYES AUBE76,2842,7188,8097,33
107SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE78,3565,8366,66102,56
108VALES MaelA.S. MAILLY78,6916,3065,95153,83
109LIERE HenriDEVERS TROYES AUBE79,5951,7573,62113,39
110PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE82,7568,2585,0494,97
111BUFFET HippolyteROC EVASION ANNECY85,0565,7169,70119,75
112ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC85,5065,9675,98114,56
113CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE86,1579,2887,8091,36
114DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS86,6443,7568,82147,34
115MERCIER DEL FORNO EliottCLUB VERTIGE87,0776,3191,3693,53
116SCHNEBELIN ComeTHE ROOF RENNES89,3324,4336,53207,02
117FERRET RobinDEVERS TROYES AUBE89,3377,2481,00109,76
118PAUPERT EnzoCHAMBERY ESCALADE91,4484,7886,98102,56
119CORNET CharlesBLOCOEUR92,1158,5988,79128,95
120GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY97,5983,8296,80112,15
121LIEBERT MORTARELLI MatteoSURESNES ESCALADE98,4965,5197,00132,97
122DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR99,8719,8324,28255,50
123DUTRAY FélixE.S. MASSY100,9973,75105,27123,94
124LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT101,2136,83124,80141,99
125LAGARRIGUE HugoOCCIT' A BLOC102,0751,7477,76176,70
126DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE102,7564,6298,31145,33
127LANGLOIS TheoLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS104,1331,0766,65214,68
128GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL104,7857,49111,53145,33
129LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS105,2255,08113,25147,34
130BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC107,2945,7192,99183,16
131GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE108,7458,5882,02185,62
132HURLIN--PRAELLI-FRANOWSKY SebastianBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX111,4131,21135,43167,59
133CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS116,1081,21123,94143,15
134COQUEL CAILLAUD RémiMAURIENNE ESCALADE117,5699,66123,69129,34
135ASTIER GabrielE.S. MASSY121,32115,20117,36131,40
136ALLAIN TitouanBACOGRIMP'128,9050,2971,45264,95
137GRUDé MaloESCAL'129,3348,1565,54274,31
138MOREL KilianCT FINISTERE132,4655,20127,10215,07
139LEMERLE EthanROC EN STOCK133,0980,96124,45193,85
140REZAIRE GwendalAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES138,58110,41113,04192,30
141GORET KyllianMAY'ROC139,0473,1076,02267,99
142MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN MaloOCCIT' A BLOC142,6674,65105,86247,47
143ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE145,6627,2058,59351,20
144MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK146,22114,19122,00202,46
145IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE147,05104,38145,33191,45
146BOUCHERAS TitouanCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON148,3785,62148,06211,44
147DASSONVILLE AntoineGOAT ROCKS PROJECT166,01101,15102,28294,59
148BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE166,3235,32146,40317,25
149VODEB BaptisteESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME167,68142,72151,99208,33
150CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC169,8485,59147,34276,59
151KABBAJ AdamCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE170,1470,9095,09344,43
152GRABIS PaulUNION SAINT BRUNO171,6226,43166,18322,24
153BRUGOUX NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE172,1340,1680,54395,69
154VIGNAL CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE172,45103,64137,05276,66
155COLLARD ThibautA.S. GRIMPER172,7929,0370,45418,90
156BANSE LucasSAS VDG173,3738,6570,92410,55
157LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE175,0084,80134,56305,64
158COURCOL SimonNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS183,9087,6092,55371,56
159CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE186,6449,65169,25341,01
160LESSOUS OctaveAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES186,8241,2155,19464,06
161VACTHER LoricCHAMBERY ESCALADE187,0428,5540,15492,42
162GROLLEAU FabienGRIMPABLOC85188,2394,56100,00370,12
163SEMENOV TimourGRIMPE EN TÊTE191,2786,70153,61333,49
164VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 192,4742,8647,63486,93
165BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL199,0640,1462,25494,78
166CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE203,08102,30145,33361,60
167THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES204,7683,39137,80393,09
168DANDOY GUERIN ElouanMINERAL SPIRIT208,9745,0877,03504,79
169RAPAUD ThéoSURESNES ESCALADE210,2790,25184,48356,09
170SCHWAB ThéoR.A.P.P.E.L.210,59120,25140,39371,14
171ROBERT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS213,9070,0775,98495,64
172GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL220,5386,86195,69379,03
173PASQUIER NicolasESCALABEL220,6141,1954,67565,98
174BLIARD SamuelLACROIX ESCALADE224,1190,18165,36416,78
175BAYON FlorianMEGALITHE226,0942,1667,50568,60
176CLOUTOT Tom-albanCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON233,8822,7558,75620,14
177PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS236,47119,75130,40459,27
178DESOUTTER ArthurDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE238,78172,53202,05341,76
179ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC240,0378,05118,36523,68
180CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE244,7562,88236,97434,40
181FROGET PERRIN BaptisteESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE251,46138,68162,48453,23
182BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE252,38116,33273,90366,91
183JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX253,04105,23188,02465,87
184GANICHAUD MathisCT LOIRE ATLANTIQUE253,72165,33173,03422,80
185VAGNERON MathiasLES ENFANTS DU ROC259,97117,41319,66342,84
186CALAIS ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT263,10162,36286,61340,33
187GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE263,4693,89336,36360,14
188LELEU GAUTIERBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB272,0079,10270,21466,69
189CARO--WELMANT MaxenceBOU'D'BROUSSE278,04147,34327,76359,01
190PARIS ThibaudA.S. ROC & PYRENE278,2672,46286,11476,22
191VOLANT FlavienSAC A POF278,63134,99329,52371,39
192ESPAGNAC Paul jonasDEVERS TROYES AUBE279,95121,81326,30391,75
193SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB287,47113,47277,33471,62
194SOUPEY NilsASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE289,1780,21346,71440,59
195SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE289,20117,27331,08419,25
196HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE289,7246,16325,29497,71
197BARKA NoamISATIX292,7188,65264,70524,77
198VETTER NicolasA.S.C.P.A.292,80215,99315,34347,06
199CHAMBON AlexisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE293,1293,53110,70675,14
200MARGANI GuillaumeSEC ESCALADE FORBACH295,42197,54327,13361,59
201PILI ThomasSEC ESCALADE FORBACH300,92199,85336,27366,63
202DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE311,6776,04358,13500,83
203FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC312,28109,70326,30500,83
204HENNEQUIN JulienCT COTES ARMOR314,1783,37258,80600,35
205SAVALLE GeoffreyCARROZ VERTICAL314,2497,61372,16472,95
206GLOTIN MilanASPTT NANTES316,6181,42361,11507,30
207Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ321,37107,92248,30607,89
208PEYTAVIN -- PEDERSEN AxelSMUS ESCALADE322,13130,96382,19453,23
209MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE325,60215,43345,28416,08
210ALLEMANN TomAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES327,21136,64251,46593,53
211AUBRY KylianTHE ROOF LE HAVRE340,25180,71332,31507,72
212BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS341,0433,94493,17496,01
213MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE343,7988,76449,98492,64
214BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE348,0455,81491,68496,62
215PELLICER BasileENTRE-TEMPS349,4845,08500,13503,24
216LEGET MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE350,78302,65305,24444,45
217FAVRE-BONVIN JosephMAURIENNE ESCALADE351,1451,28493,09509,06
218KRAMP RomannMEAUX ESCALADE352,3356,69494,43505,86
219TRUDDAIU RemiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE356,4054,39497,30517,51
220GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE359,23296,10344,71436,88
221MAROBIN TitouanALTICIM FONT ROMEU359,7530,67508,99539,58
222CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE360,0157,56494,41528,07
223PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.360,06137,50312,67630,02
224FAVOT LéoMINERAL SPIRIT361,094,688,591070,00
225EKUE PaulSAC A POF363,93323,70354,60413,50
226VONGPRASITH YohannCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE365,6770,99508,50517,51
227REMILLET RaphaëlESCALABEL366,1454,53520,32523,57
228HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE368,19327,33362,36414,87
229ARMAING QuentinSAC A POF368,82331,98360,14414,35
230GEORGEOT LucienOCCIT' A BLOC369,4249,10513,82545,35
231MORIAUX LucasSAC A POF370,34328,27361,55421,19
232BOURCY AlbanDEVERS TROYES AUBE370,88279,14386,48447,02
233WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE371,77328,85364,20422,26
234CAVANIÉ MaëlA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE375,1470,33519,82535,28
235PRIMAZOT AnselmCT HAUTES PYRENEES376,3836,65545,60546,89
236LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE380,47326,98383,00431,42
237GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE381,6529,2345,711070,00
238FLEURY EliottMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE382,6442,70536,36568,85
239BROUGE DorianBon Spot 383,71343,60377,60429,93
240SOULE MatteoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES383,7436,0845,151070,00
241ROA AlejandroOCCIT' A BLOC383,8733,7847,831070,00
242LEONIDE GuillaumeCULTURE ROC384,99116,73435,15603,09
243LACHAUX ThomasCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE385,67138,67330,95687,39
244ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE385,8387,50531,87538,13
245LEMAGNER ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC386,5828,0361,721070,00
246DIOT LucasCT PUY DE DOME387,08155,65322,74682,86
247LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE387,2180,21537,69543,74
248LARTIN BenjaminSAC A POF387,81350,79372,84439,79
249FRUCTUS GuyBLOCOEUR390,5248,9152,661070,00
250GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE390,64352,79381,13437,99
251BENAMOUR TéoESCALABEL392,0446,63528,52600,97
252TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF392,69347,04398,07432,97
253POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE393,3135,0574,891070,00
254BESNARD CorentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE394,7778,56546,89558,87
255MORAND SachaLES VOIES SALEES396,4853,8965,541070,00
256CORVELLEC RonanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE397,43216,12484,43491,75
257VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE398,0961,4262,851070,00
258BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE402,76379,33405,55423,39
259VALENTIN--HERVÉ NathanBACOGRIMP'406,9360,9689,831070,00
260BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY408,1835,05119,481070,00
261BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE408,97120,08552,97553,87
262DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS410,22143,86458,08628,73
263BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS411,32192,44494,61546,92
264TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF412,19374,36398,66463,56
265MANNO TheobaldUSBY ESCALADE412,46116,63532,38588,38
266GENS QuentinCT VAL D'OISE413,5125,19145,331070,00
267JOLY AdrienCLUB VERTIGE415,3082,3893,531070,00
268ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE415,5763,97112,751070,00
269DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC419,5363,40125,201070,00
270SIRAGUSA BaptisteBOU'D'BROUSSE423,47379,89413,74476,79
271ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE427,36104,10554,22623,75
272MARTIN ClémentGRAVELINES GRIMP428,40366,40442,00476,79
273HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE429,49420,25431,95436,26
274WANEUKEM NicolasASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES429,78229,36506,52553,46
275DE LIMA FERREIRA ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE432,27103,89543,44649,49
276VOUTHIER GuilhemCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE433,14129,09554,08616,26
277OPRANDI JulienCLUB LOISIR ET COMPETITION DIJON ESCALADE434,1160,10172,221070,00
278BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE437,44125,60548,42638,31
279GESLAIN VincentX CLIMBING TEAM437,5982,56160,201070,00
280CARBONNIER SamuelGRAVELINES GRIMP440,60405,55452,69463,56
281MARTIN AlexandreVERTICAL ART BREST441,1141,97211,371070,00
282TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE442,93229,78538,14560,86
283FRYDRYSZAK AlexandreSAC A POF442,98377,03422,52529,38
284REUX CharlyMODJO ESCALADE443,0543,03216,121070,00
285HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE443,19265,39515,11549,06
286NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON446,78266,17524,95549,22
287DERENNES YannB'WALL LORIENT447,0052,63218,361070,00
288BUET JonasVARAP'RANCE450,5544,52237,131070,00
289AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION454,7467,58226,631070,00
290DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE455,3375,07220,911070,00
291COLIN LouisISATIX456,3135,33263,601070,00
292PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES458,68332,10515,88528,07
293MINARET PierreE.S. MASSY459,1775,55231,961070,00
294MOURE FelixBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE459,7380,54228,641070,00
295BOCHATON FlavienCT VAUCLUSE464,44145,33177,981070,00
296BOIRET AugustinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE471,56368,94494,69551,04
297WALLBOTT TitouanDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX471,65228,16565,08621,71
298TEIXEIRA--RIBAS CARDOSO AlexandreA.S.C.P.A.472,24126,59220,141070,00
299BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE472,36354,80440,26622,02
300LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE473,00270,71566,22582,07
301FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON474,87288,91561,51574,19
302DE ALMEIDA YahelENTRE-TEMPS477,22131,75229,901070,00
303BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES477,68430,46492,85509,72
304PHILIPPE MartinGRAVELINES GRIMP479,07432,10471,93533,19
305BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE479,87128,28241,341070,00
306GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE480,6725,95346,071070,00
307SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY482,1545,15331,291070,00
308CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE484,3276,31306,661070,00
309DAILLY ClémentAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE484,81363,93533,19557,31
310GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY485,26477,66485,18492,95
311FERREIRA AdamIMAGINE485,5797,89288,821070,00
312ANDRIEUX MartinVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS486,2297,46291,191070,00
313MARCILLAT MathysLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE486,5260,74328,821070,00
314MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE486,76114,56275,721070,00
315GIMENEZ MAILHES ThéoBOU'D'BROUSSE487,11432,10471,93557,29
316BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE488,54485,32486,02494,28
317GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE491,00361,55456,34655,10
318VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS491,50110,02294,491070,00
319DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES491,7873,26332,071070,00
320VANDENBERGHE HugoCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS493,79129,05282,331070,00
321URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC494,04106,51305,621070,00
322MOUICHE MayolCHAMBERY ESCALADE494,22164,13248,541070,00
323MIGNOT BaptisteMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU495,21100,78314,851070,00
324SKRABACZ EliottE.S. MASSY495,22492,16496,08497,43
325FREVILLE RaphaelGRIMP&CAUX495,58137,45279,291070,00
326PLANCHE LéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE496,25494,18494,88499,68
327CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE496,3277,09341,881070,00
328GENOUD GaetanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE496,53107,77311,821070,00
329HARMAND RaphaelSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE497,9787,23336,681070,00
330LE ROY SachaLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE498,6993,76332,301070,00
331SCOTTO MatteoASPTT NANTES500,1365,54364,841070,00
332BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION500,4577,75353,601070,00
333MAUGAN KillianCT SEINE ET MARNE501,09113,28319,981070,00
334LE GUEN CyrilAUSTRAL ROC501,5530,61404,051070,00
335VERT MattéoCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB501,63125,78309,101070,00
336GREVELDINGER AdrienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE502,62149,34288,521070,00
337FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE503,0192,38346,651070,00
338GANTER NelloASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE503,47212,15228,251070,00
339MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION503,9179,54362,201070,00
340SÉBIRE LéandreSURESNES ESCALADE504,38103,61339,541070,00
341DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE505,17144,42301,081070,00
342SANTAL NolanOCCIT' A BLOC505,75499,70508,22509,33
343ISAMBART LilianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE506,7585,45364,791070,00
344ROGUES KANEMURA OtohaASPTT NANTES510,6592,15369,801070,00
345GENESTAL BastienLE DAHU GARNACHOIS511,0594,56368,591070,00
346RAUZDUEL ClementGRIMPABLOC85512,1294,56371,791070,00
347CONSTANT ThibautLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR512,5160,17407,361070,00
348ALLEAUME MatéoCAF DU COMMINGES512,88497,81509,91530,92
349BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE513,61107,91362,931070,00
350MARY HugoCT HAUTE-GARONNE/GERS514,08105,06367,191070,00
351KERLEGUER AlanADRENALINE514,26119,23353,541070,00
352CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES514,26505,45513,76523,57
353RAVAUD KiranMAURIENNE ESCALADE514,74495,40520,81528,02
354MARTY LubinUNION SAINT BRUNO515,04158,50316,611070,00
355RAYNAUD NoaCT HAUTS DE SEINE515,50136,96339,541070,00
356FAUCHER HugoCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE515,87123,61354,001070,00
357BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE516,85141,01339,541070,00
358REIN HugoBLOCK'OUT PARIS516,92145,14335,611070,00
359SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL517,68165,03318,011070,00
360PERREAU AlexandreOCCIT' A BLOC518,6758,61427,411070,00
361DE SAILLY PaulBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU520,17116,97373,531070,00
362POSÉ Pierre laurentASCUR520,7151,19440,951070,00
363ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE520,96510,42513,51538,94
364HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53521,91196,72299,021070,00
365CARMONA HugoAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES523,0752,84446,381070,00
366THOMAS-KEU MartinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE523,19123,72567,64878,22
367BLANCHARD AlexisSURESNES ESCALADE524,33121,54381,461070,00
368BEAUFILS RaphaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE525,40510,42530,35535,42
369THEVENIN AndyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE527,50174,62337,871070,00
370MONDOR KennyEST'KALAD CLUB528,2868,52446,331070,00
371NOEL EstebanMONTABLOC529,1592,82424,621070,00
372ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE531,49508,51539,58546,37
373POUPON-NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE532,00520,02535,58540,39
374PELON EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE532,67123,44404,581070,00
375POITEVIN KylianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON535,35148,87387,181070,00
376HEBERT TheophileUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE535,5592,52444,121070,00
377PASTRE TheoUNION SAINT BRUNO535,63175,76361,141070,00
378PRIEUR LoicR.A.P.P.E.L.537,31164,88377,051070,00
379MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE537,80156,93386,471070,00
380SALES HippolyteASPTT NANTES541,59174,09380,671070,00
381D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE541,60134,77420,021070,00
382PINEAU CyriacN.O.S. ESCALADE542,60161,09396,711070,00
383POLLET TristanSAC A POF544,79330,26645,19658,93
384RONEZ ChristopheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS544,8487,86476,671070,00
385LAVALETTE AdrienCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE545,07131,78433,431070,00
386LEFORT EliasCHAMBERY ESCALADE545,21520,85553,52561,27
387TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE545,32529,25545,20561,51
388BIENSAN JulienROMO GRIMP545,84184,57382,961070,00
389MARTEAU SimonLES 3 MOUSQUETONS545,91109,41458,331070,00
390GARNIER NathanCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD545,96164,13403,751070,00
391DUCHENNE JeremyA.S.C.P.A.546,04208,61359,521070,00
392ANGUEK AyoubASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE549,00146,76430,241070,00
393LECOMTE KylianCT LOIRE ATLANTIQUE549,71178,59400,541070,00
394KASPRZAK AlinoéBRIANCON ESCALADE550,41520,49533,21597,52
395LORTHIOS AudricLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR550,54154,33427,301070,00
396POILANE QuentinA.E.S.M. CHOLET552,08169,67416,571070,00
397JASPART ClémentSAC A POF553,27341,99647,96669,86
398LEFEVRE MiloCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE555,96483,58573,74610,55
399JAFFRENNOU TristanMAD IN BLOC562,37243,57373,531070,00
400FONTENEAU AdrienMEYZIEU ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE563,5592,51528,131070,00
401STÉPHAN KévinA.E.S.M. CHOLET563,58183,19437,561070,00
402COUCHAUX ThibaultCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC563,86542,54559,64589,40
403SAMEDANI EhsanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC563,97517,32573,63600,97
404MANOUVRIEZ VictorCLIMB UP LILLE564,92359,24647,12688,40
405LEE JudeNOYALTITUDE568,77549,17571,77585,36
406OLIVIERO AlainCT HAUTE-GARONNE/GERS568,88231,17405,471070,00
407AUGIS TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE569,21506,82559,09641,72
408PERRAUDIN MaxOCCIT' A BLOC569,25226,34411,401070,00
409OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC569,42175,31462,941070,00
410MASSON MathiasARDESCA571,10510,42574,87628,01
411BOY ElouanASPTT NANTES572,80542,86567,16608,37
412DEFOSSEZ SimonBOU'D'BROUSSE578,90392,09672,11672,50
413BRUNET LucasDEVERS TROYES AUBE579,41283,90384,341070,00
414STIVES TomLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 581,48545,96564,37634,12
415MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT582,95511,26601,37636,21
416GRUSS SylvainCLIMB UP NÎMES583,0999,02580,241070,00
417MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX585,76199,90487,381070,00
418CAVILLA BastienST PIERRE ESCALADE586,59135,25554,511070,00
419THEVENET LorysCLUB OXYGENE586,84524,89540,19695,43
420TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE587,90243,73449,971070,00
421HENTZIEN AlexisCT AISNE590,30311,96388,951070,00
422BERTIN DavidGOAT ROCKS PROJECT591,61234,44470,381070,00
423DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE592,56337,65370,021070,00
424GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'592,70551,96569,93656,20
425VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE593,32334,02375,951070,00
426LAFORCE ThibaultGRAVELINES GRIMP595,38420,25672,50693,40
427MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE595,86348,88368,711070,00
428BOUCHET BasileMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU596,28150,94567,901070,00
429BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE596,60196,48523,311070,00
430MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE598,44323,19402,121070,00
431SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE598,61264,10461,721070,00
432BENEZET TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES599,09528,52573,10695,64
433MAUDUIT LoïcC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION599,72334,29394,871070,00
434BOURGEAUX AlexandreBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB601,84271,45464,081070,00
435LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE603,36440,39678,10691,58
436SKURTIS NicolasCLIMB UP NÎMES606,25140,88607,861070,00
437DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE607,64581,46584,86656,60
438SVENSEN QuentinC.I.E.L.607,85279,03474,521070,00
439LETAILLANDIER YaëlCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON610,66118,53643,441070,00
440BAHCIC Karl-jeanACCES ESCALADE614,48359,54413,891070,00
441CHAUDIER LoucaA.S. GRIMPER614,69600,06609,33634,69
442DEDIEU AlexisLE HAVRE ESCALADE615,25286,75489,011070,00
443MEIGNAN ElieOUT'GRIMP615,36358,55417,541070,00
444BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE616,36334,15444,931070,00
445PIET FlorentCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE618,22366,31418,361070,00
446GUICHOUX AntoineDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX618,97223,83563,091070,00
447LE CESNE PaulBUCHY ESCALADE619,09306,59480,681070,00
448MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE619,93351,94437,841070,00
449GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE620,50176,84614,651070,00
450ROYER ClementESCALABEL620,55215,57576,091070,00
451VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS621,69546,38624,52694,17
452GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL622,55274,21523,431070,00
453VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL623,07316,08483,121070,00
454PARIZE PaulDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE625,18603,14610,52661,87
455LANGEVIN VictorCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE625,66284,68522,291070,00
456FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE626,93282,71528,081070,00
457OURSEL AlexisFORGESCALADE627,16335,15476,331070,00
458BELTRANDO RemiTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE628,23527,73536,83820,12
459SOUQUET ThibautBLOC SPOT630,62367,94453,911070,00
460GAURON PhilipCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON631,91293,50532,221070,00
461PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST632,15215,56610,901070,00
462DUVIEU BaptisteTHE ROOF LE HAVRE633,78309,48521,851070,00
463BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC634,31376,89456,041070,00
464THERET KarlAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)636,67366,35473,661070,00
465BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS637,76395,71447,581070,00
466LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR638,35318,72526,321070,00
467GOSSELIN TimeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE638,36453,41719,34742,33
468DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE638,72387,01459,141070,00
469TRAZIC JonathanBOULDER ZONE638,76473,88618,14824,25
470BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP639,16393,41454,061070,00
471DELESPAUL VictorVADO ESCALADE639,18391,19456,341070,00
472KADRI PierreBOU'D'BROUSSE640,20403,01447,581070,00
473APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE640,83233,28619,221070,00
474CAYLA ArmandV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE642,13416,60439,791070,00
475MACQ QuentinACCES ESCALADE645,13425,59439,791070,00
476LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP645,52403,01463,561070,00
477BARRAUD FlorianBLOC SPOT646,05409,01459,141070,00
478TYBURCZY NielsBOU'D'BROUSSE649,10400,51476,791070,00
479SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS649,88384,94494,691070,00
480CERESOLA MattéoESCALE650,9973,34809,641070,00
481PEREZ MiguelUNION SAINT BRUNO651,33277,18606,801070,00
482PHAM TonyLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS651,52267,60616,951070,00
483FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS651,67408,23476,791070,00
484LE TORTOREC IsaacLES MONTES EN L'AIR651,85335,94549,611070,00
485LE MARCHAND CAPOVA OdilonVERTICAL ART BREST652,47239,19648,221070,00
486LACAILLE GuillaumeA.S.R.U.C.653,16377,28512,191070,00
487MORTIER KorantinVERTICALAIS656,57384,94514,771070,00
488SCHULZIC HugoACCES ESCALADE657,38438,58463,561070,00
489MURCIA RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE660,13335,94574,451070,00
490PERROT GabrielLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS661,74302,61612,601070,00
491CESARANO AlexisCORSICA ROC664,44531,59637,40824,33
492DEMOTA EthanLES MONTES EN L'AIR665,11368,28557,061070,00
493LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE668,90442,00494,691070,00
494VARDAKAS MichaelG.R.I.M.P.E.669,36368,28569,791070,00
495COUDERT DorianCLIMB UP LIMOGES669,73330,16609,021070,00
496LELIEPAULT ArthurVERTICALAIS671,58467,94476,791070,00
497GUERLAIN EnzoVADO ESCALADE678,38431,95533,191070,00
498PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER679,53440,57528,011070,00
499RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE679,62425,82543,041070,00
500BODé AurelienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE680,53381,92589,671070,00
501BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.680,60346,18625,621070,00
502RACINE MathysCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS684,12419,25563,121070,00
503DENIS NoéCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE686,53317,12672,461070,00
504CLERENTIN-VIEILLE CédricAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE688,01447,58546,441070,00
505HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER689,19443,55554,011070,00
506MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE689,95456,34543,511070,00
507DUSSAILLANT GaspardGRAVITE PLUS694,17364,48648,021070,00
508RIGAS EnzoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE696,96476,79544,081070,00
509COOL MaxenceACCES ESCALADE702,53488,58549,011070,00
510TAIN TristanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE706,59585,28627,86906,64
511BUIRON ClementST PIERRE ESCALADE708,28564,37608,99951,49
512OZUN ClementEST'KALAD CLUB715,105,311070,001070,00
513BEGYN ThibautOCCIT' A BLOC715,51523,14553,391070,00
514ESTEVES GabrielVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE715,96494,69583,201070,00
515BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC716,599,761070,001070,00
516CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE717,1411,411070,001070,00
517TAPON AdrienAUSTRAL ROC718,2714,811070,001070,00
518DECELLE TheoMINERAL SPIRIT719,4718,421070,001070,00
519CROUZET SimonARDESCA721,0523,141070,001070,00
520MONTELLS GrégorySOISSONS ESCALADE722,28521,96574,891070,00
521LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE724,6934,071070,001070,00
522ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE724,8934,661070,001070,00
523DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE724,99518,73586,251070,00
524LAVIER EshanESCALABEL725,0535,141070,001070,00
525MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS725,16468,52636,961070,00
526PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION726,25554,28554,461070,00
527GARY MathisCULTURE ROC726,63478,48631,421070,00
528BOUTARD MaximeACTION VERTICALE726,7040,091070,001070,00
529PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE726,81550,92559,501070,00
530BELOTTI CômeMINERAL SPIRIT729,2147,621070,001070,00
531TOURNUS EstebanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU729,6448,931070,001070,00
532LACOMBE TimeoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES729,8149,421070,001070,00
533LAGLENNE AdryenVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE730,19494,69625,871070,00
534DERDARI Malik ArthurMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE730,4851,431070,001070,00
535ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE730,58557,47564,271070,00
536PARIS-HELLOT AnisRESINE ET SILEX731,24559,21564,501070,00
537VILLON JulienDEGRE PLUS731,4954,481070,001070,00
538PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC731,59488,23636,551070,00
539KHAMPHOUSONE MathiasLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE731,8055,401070,001070,00
540TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 731,9555,841070,001070,00
541BATONNET GabiX CLIMBING TEAM732,4957,471070,001070,00
542TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS733,1059,311070,001070,00
543EMERY LouisLE REMPART733,4560,361070,001070,00
544MAURIN LoukaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS733,7361,181070,001070,00
545GIRARD-DESBOIS EnzoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE733,89483,19648,491070,00
546CHAPUZET JosephASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE734,15565,78566,681070,00
547PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE734,1862,531070,001070,00
548GOUDOU AnthonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION734,2562,751070,001070,00
549BARROIS EliottCT HERAULT734,6263,871070,001070,00
550KABBAJ AhmadCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE734,6964,081070,001070,00
551GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE736,2768,821070,001070,00
552WATANABE KaitoDEVERS TROYES AUBE736,3869,131070,001070,00
553MOREL BasileHORIZON VERTICAL736,77568,43571,881070,00
554CARON JulesUSBY ESCALADE736,8070,401070,001070,00
555ARMELLIN HugoUSBY ESCALADE737,3572,041070,001070,00
556CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE738,0074,011070,001070,00
557TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES738,1474,421070,001070,00
558PICHOURON JordanTHE ROOF LE HAVRE739,0277,051070,001070,00
559VAYSSIE GabrielKLIMBMONKEY739,4278,271070,001070,00
560TERESO FabioATOUT GRIMPE739,63503,31645,571070,00
561RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON739,93570,59579,191070,00
562GIORDANI AlricLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE739,9479,811070,001070,00
562PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT739,9479,811070,001070,00
564LUCOT-FERRE DavidCLUB OXYGENE740,4881,431070,001070,00
565FEYNEROL NicolasVILLENNES ESCALADE741,1883,551070,001070,00
566FERREIRA YoanSOISSONS ESCALADE741,33561,52592,461070,00
567PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE742,1286,361070,001070,00
568THUILIER JustinLES 5 MOUSQUETONS743,0089,001070,001070,00
569MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS743,2589,761070,001070,00
570ANQUETIL-JACQUEL LeonardGENERATION ROC743,3490,031070,001070,00
571BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON743,37575,44584,681070,00
572SAURA DEL FABBRO JérémyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE743,4690,381070,001070,00
573LOSCUL BenoistOCCIT' A BLOC743,7591,251070,001070,00
574DERBRE DorianCORB'ALP744,20594,71656,48981,41
575LIENS ThomasHARMONIE CIMES744,23572,03590,651070,00
576REMAUD WillyBLOCK'OUT NANTES744,9994,981070,001070,00
577MOUTOU AntoineSAS VDG745,0595,151070,001070,00
578MILAN GuillaumeE.S. MASSY745,1195,341070,001070,00
579FIBRANZ TimothéA.S. ROC & PYRENE745,52569,38597,181070,00
580GAVAND PaulENTRE-TEMPS745,62576,05590,801070,00
581LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY745,9897,931070,001070,00
582BOUYER BriceBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE746,2398,681070,001070,00
583PUÉO--MOULET FantinASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE DE TOULOUSE746,84100,511070,001070,00
584GOHÉ JulesLE HAVRE ESCALADE747,66553,22619,751070,00
585RENARD-FEYS RomainMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU747,92103,771070,001070,00
586PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES748,46105,381070,001070,00
587BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE748,95106,851070,001070,00
588BOURY JulesBLOCOEUR749,00587,25589,741070,00
589PETETIN Leo PaulBACOGRIMP'749,31107,921070,001070,00
590FERRIER QuentinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE749,32107,951070,001070,00
591PHAM-VAN LéoMINERAL SPIRIT749,57108,721070,001070,00
592ROBERT TaoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS750,72112,151070,001070,00
593LAGARDE MattisCLUB VERTIGE750,72112,161070,001070,00
593ANTOINE TillSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE750,72112,161070,001070,00
595BOILEDIEU NoéCT HAUTES PYRENEES751,87115,601070,001070,00
596AUER TimGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS753,66120,981070,001070,00
597TREMOUREUX HugoLES VOIES SALEES754,48123,441070,001070,00
598LACHENAL AntoineLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS754,56123,691070,001070,00
599SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC754,82124,461070,001070,00
600GRIS AlexisCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE754,97124,911070,001070,00
601GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE755,73561,80635,401070,00
602MANNOKARAN SayanthA.S.M. ESCALADE755,75127,241070,001070,00
603DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC756,10128,311070,001070,00
604COUPIN AndrewTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE756,14128,431070,001070,00
604MULOT TanguyDEVERS ET VERTIGES756,14128,431070,001070,00
606CARTON FLORET SerlaneVERTIKAL VANS756,98130,931070,001070,00
607CALLET AdamAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE757,10573,72627,581070,00
608BABAULT MathiasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE758,19134,581070,001070,00
609LARRIEU MariusDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE758,25134,741070,001070,00
610MOUSSU ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE758,45135,341070,001070,00
611PETRI VincentCORTIGRIMPE01758,95160,021046,821070,00
612SIMOES DylanTROYES ESCALADE759,10137,301070,001070,00
613GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY759,66138,981070,001070,00
614GIBERT GaelROCNPOF GRIMP760,10140,311070,001070,00
615BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP760,14140,431070,001070,00
616LUSINCHI ThomasALTICIM FONT ROMEU760,29140,881070,001070,00
617BOURLET MathieuLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR760,89142,671070,001070,00
618CHRISTOPHE JérémieE.S. MASSY760,90142,701070,001070,00
619FOSSIER JulienTROYES ESCALADE761,07143,221070,001070,00
620DESTOMBES NilsDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE761,78145,331070,001070,00
621MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielE.S. MASSY762,16146,491070,001070,00
622DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC762,60147,811070,001070,00
623COLONGES BenjaminGENERATION ROC763,18149,531070,001070,00
624TURPIN TheophileESCALAD'OC763,20149,601070,001070,00
625COMINETTI TimoteiBETA-BLOC ESCALADE763,23603,81615,871070,00
626HILS JulienUSBY ESCALADE763,46150,371070,001070,00
627MONEY TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE765,02155,051070,001070,00
628PELLAY DimitriDEGRE PLUS765,07155,211070,001070,00
629SASTOURNE-LAHIR CelyanDEGRE PLUS766,53159,581070,001070,00
630SENTENAC IlannENTRE-TEMPS767,99163,981070,001070,00
631MATEO AntoninDEGRE PLUS768,01164,031070,001070,00
632FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU768,52165,551070,001070,00
633LEPEZ LouisE.S. MASSY768,89166,671070,001070,00
634SARAZIN LoanSAS VDG768,98421,88815,051070,00
635RASSAK EmilioROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)769,35587,38650,681070,00
636LAGARRIGUE FlorianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE769,53168,581070,001070,00
637BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS769,94169,821070,001070,00
638VEDRINE BaptisteESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE770,32170,951070,001070,00
639ROYANT AurelienESCAPADE771,07173,221070,001070,00
640STEINER RobinENTRE-TEMPS771,62174,851070,001070,00
641DAUMAS MathisCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK771,93426,49819,291070,00
642BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY774,71184,121070,001070,00
643ANGOT EtienneBACOGRIMP'774,88184,631070,001070,00
644THOMA MaximeCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM776,13188,391070,001070,00
645GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE776,20188,611070,001070,00
646LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL777,24191,731070,001070,00
647RICHARD Jean MarieNOYALTITUDE777,55192,641070,001070,00
648PEREIRA JacquesA.S.C.P.A.778,51195,541070,001070,00
649MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE780,34469,45801,561070,00
650FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR781,21203,621070,001070,00
651ETIEVANT AlexandreBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX781,46204,371070,001070,00
652HARIVEL CyprienMAY'ROC781,68205,041070,001070,00
653NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM781,79205,381070,001070,00
654ROGER AlexyA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE781,87588,71686,911070,00
655BRUNET AxelVERTICAL PARK782,42537,74739,531070,00
656LONGATO RobinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE782,50207,501070,001070,00
657MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE782,95208,841070,001070,00
658THYES QuentinJURA VERTICAL784,59213,771070,001070,00
659BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE785,84217,531070,001070,00
660PARIS BenjaminA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES786,31218,921070,001070,00
661MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL786,44219,311070,001070,00
662GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC786,76220,281070,001070,00
663CRESTIAN TomasART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE787,32461,15830,801070,00
664ORLIAC GustaveG.E.R.C.787,90595,06698,641070,00
665VIGANOTTI RémiJURA VERTICAL788,10224,301070,001070,00
666NEVEU EthanA.S.C.P.A.788,20224,601070,001070,00
667JOVINE ElouanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL788,27224,801070,001070,00
668CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE788,58638,88656,861070,00
669DUGRAVOT GabinROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE789,25227,741070,001070,00
670ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.790,06532,69767,491070,00
671COLLIAUT EthanESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE790,99232,961070,001070,00
672FOURNIE PaulL'ESCAPADE CLUB791,32233,951070,001070,00
673DAVY MaximeMODJO ESCALADE791,72235,161070,001070,00
674MARTIN NicolasMAURIENNE ESCALADE792,64237,911070,001070,00
675KERTZINGER RobinGRES EN TETE793,27239,821070,001070,00
676DEBELLE AaronnA.P.E.M.793,67540,39770,631070,00
677RAIMBERT PhilippeGRES EN TETE795,17245,501070,001070,00
678BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE795,17655,10660,411070,00
679NAOUAR NIEDERST OlivierA.S.C.P.A.797,17251,501070,001070,00
680GUYOT Armel-edernGRIMPE D'BLOC797,79253,371070,001070,00
681MONTANé MaëlCAHORS ESCALADE799,29584,11743,761070,00
682LOMBARD NoéBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE800,05260,151070,001070,00
683LEFORT ArthurCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION801,53264,581070,001070,00
684VERGNAUD MathieuAUSTRAL ROC802,19498,70837,881070,00
685FIZET ClémentRESINE ET SILEX803,02269,061070,001070,00
686BLANC TilaoART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE803,18483,26856,291070,00
687LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade804,26272,781070,001070,00
688CABRIT MathisCEPE Escalade806,34279,031070,001070,00
689BOURDOIS ClémentCIMES AVENTURE806,85280,551070,001070,00
690RENAULT SamuelBACOGRIMP'807,47282,411070,001070,00
691MILON LilianGRIMPE D'BLOC808,00284,011070,001070,00
692DUVEAU NicolasESCULAPE809,96289,881070,001070,00
693HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS810,86292,591070,001070,00
694POILROUX SebastienBACOGRIMP'811,41294,241070,001070,00
695DAOUST AlexisKLIMBMONKEY811,42294,271070,001070,00
696RIBEIRO MatthiasIMAGINE812,62297,851070,001070,00
697VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade812,82298,461070,001070,00
698LE BITOUX AlanBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE812,91298,721070,001070,00
699PERROUSSET VassiliKLIMBMONKEY813,42300,261070,001070,00
700HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE813,86301,571070,001070,00
701DEMOL CharlesVERTICAL EUDOIS814,19302,571070,001070,00
702VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.814,34588,76784,251070,00
703MAIRESSE LukeGRAL 53814,74304,211070,001070,00
704GRÉGOIRE QuentinVERTICAL MANS814,96571,82803,051070,00
705CHERET KilianGRIMPE D'BLOC815,53306,601070,001070,00
705EYMEOUD-BROGARD LouisGRIMPE D'BLOC815,53306,601070,001070,00
707MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE815,65688,40688,561070,00
708MICHEL BaptisteJAV'À BLOC816,60309,811070,001070,00
709POSTEL ValentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE817,49312,471070,001070,00
710ROBILLIART QuentinJAV'À BLOC818,61315,831070,001070,00
711GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE818,85316,541070,001070,00
712GILLARD ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST819,69319,071070,001070,00
713SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS819,94319,811070,001070,00
714BOSSUT CyprienBOU'D'BROUSSE820,50321,511070,001070,00
715JOFFARD TomRESINE ET SILEX820,66321,981070,001070,00
716SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS821,08323,241070,001070,00
717THOMAS YannisGRIMPE D'BLOC821,14323,411070,001070,00
718SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT821,69325,061070,001070,00
719MICHEL LoïcCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB821,73325,191070,001070,00
720BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE821,82325,471070,001070,00
721VIGNOLLET ThomasLA BALME ESCALADE822,63327,901070,001070,00
722GRILO EmmanuelCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS823,53330,591070,001070,00
722BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE823,53330,591070,001070,00
724JULIEN XavierESCALAD'INDOOR823,59330,761070,001070,00
725FOUQUET BenoitGRIMP'ATTITUDE824,11332,331070,001070,00
726BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME824,32332,961070,001070,00
727GIROUD LoannLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER825,21335,621070,001070,00
728FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.825,44336,321070,001070,00
729BERTIN PaulGRIMPE D'BLOC825,64336,931070,001070,00
730TROMBETTA ClaudioBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE826,19338,571070,001070,00
731LEFEVRE PierrickV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE826,34339,021070,001070,00
732DASILVA CamilleLITTORAL ESCALADE826,82340,471070,001070,00
733SAVOIA QuentinCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS827,60342,801070,001070,00
734PENOT RandyCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE828,64345,931070,001070,00
735CEBOLA WilfriedGRIMP'EURE829,13347,381070,001070,00
736BERTRAND MattysROC'H N BLOC829,43560,32857,971070,00
737GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS829,75564,04855,221070,00
738DURAND AntoineSMUS ESCALADE830,48351,431070,001070,00
739BOUQUET TomAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)830,58351,741070,001070,00
740LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE830,81352,421070,001070,00
741SCHWARTZ CorentinOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE831,03353,081070,001070,00
742PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME831,62354,861070,001070,00
743PETITPAS MaloVERTICALE UNION832,15356,451070,001070,00
744LEFEBVRE JulesODACES832,22356,671070,001070,00
745CAIELLI NélioCT NORD832,34357,011070,001070,00
746LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE832,61357,841070,001070,00
747BLANCHI MarcLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE832,93358,781070,001070,00
748EON RobinCEPE Escalade833,21359,641070,001070,00
749CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC833,34568,80861,211070,00
750LEXTREYT-GUERIN MickaëlBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE833,77361,321070,001070,00
751REBOURS RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB833,87361,601070,001070,00
752REESE NathanCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK834,39608,05825,131070,00
753TEILLET NicolasCLUB YETI834,60363,791070,001070,00
754MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE834,86364,571070,001070,00
755MIRA VictorLE 8 ASSURE835,13365,391070,001070,00
756FAURY RobinCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB835,17365,521070,001070,00
757CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE836,97370,911070,001070,00
758DREUILLE QuentinCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS837,18371,541070,001070,00
759HAN NicolasSAC A POF837,19371,561070,001070,00
760RAMES MatthisLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE837,25371,761070,001070,00
761CARON EliottSAC A POF838,09374,261070,001070,00
762DOS SANTOS AntoineASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE838,10374,291070,001070,00
763PAITEL MaxenceVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE838,18717,27727,271070,00
764GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE839,20377,591070,001070,00
765BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE839,27377,801070,001070,00
766QUEFFELEC ArthurCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE839,53378,601070,001070,00
767ESPACH PaulMONISTROL VERTICALE839,74379,231070,001070,00
768SIMONNET TanguyCLUB YETI839,93379,791070,001070,00
769DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE839,96379,891070,001070,00
770PENNEC GaspardLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS840,39576,97874,191070,00
771DUMAZER MathiasESCAPILADE840,59381,761070,001070,00
772EUDOR YannGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST841,53384,581070,001070,00
773NESIC MladenLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE841,75385,251070,001070,00
774LEDUC JeanBon Spot 841,94385,831070,001070,00
775PLANTIER BertrandTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE842,90388,711070,001070,00
776LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD842,96388,881070,001070,00
777ROUSSEAU ErwanLACROIX ESCALADE842,97388,921070,001070,00
778NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE843,06389,181070,001070,00
778KICHENIN LéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE843,06389,181070,001070,00
778BOST HenriVALJO'GRIMPE843,06389,181070,001070,00
781DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE843,30389,911070,001070,00
782LEMARIE LeopolARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE843,67590,06870,941070,00
783BERTHOME GwendalA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE844,26392,781070,001070,00
784GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE844,26576,63886,161070,00
785AMSELLEM MarcCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE844,54393,631070,001070,00
786AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE844,91394,721070,001070,00
787TERNANT MathieuAUSTRAL ROC844,97394,901070,001070,00
788DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME845,11395,341070,001070,00
789DAURé AnthonyBETA-BLOC ESCALADE845,15395,461070,001070,00
790GUERINEAU YoanGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST845,26395,781070,001070,00
791PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE845,79397,381070,001070,00
792JOUSSE AdrienSMUS ESCALADE845,89397,681070,001070,00
793ROELENS CamilleESCAPILADE846,80400,391070,001070,00
794BRETÉCHER Jules-victorATOUTPRISES847,28401,831070,001070,00
794WARGNIER GabrielATOUTPRISES847,28401,831070,001070,00
796WOLF SachaBOU'D'BROUSSE847,35402,061070,001070,00
797POINDEFERT AlexandreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE848,33404,981070,001070,00
798JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE848,74406,231070,001070,00
799DUMONT MaximeVERTICALAIS849,41408,231070,001070,00
800WINISKY TristanNOYALTITUDE849,61408,821070,001070,00
801FRELAND AlexisGAO - GRIMPE ATLANTIQUE OUEST849,70409,101070,001070,00
802ORHAN MathieuASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE850,30410,891070,001070,00
803LEFEBVRE GermainBOU'D'BROUSSE850,91412,741070,001070,00
804DELAGE ThomasA.E.S.M. CHOLET850,92412,771070,001070,00
805JANVIER Pierre YvesN.O.S. ESCALADE851,09413,271070,001070,00
806LEENART LouisESCALAD'INDOOR851,66414,991070,001070,00
807MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE851,76415,271070,001070,00
808NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE851,82415,451070,001070,00
809CHIPIER RemyVERTI'COISE851,99415,971070,001070,00
810MAILLARD AlexandreV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE852,15416,461070,001070,00
811BLOT AlexandreCOC ESCALADE852,64417,931070,001070,00
812ETHEVE Enzo-gabrielAUSTRAL ROC852,89418,661070,001070,00
813LAHAYE SebastienCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE853,20419,601070,001070,00
814GANTIER MathisJE GRIMPE 85853,50420,501070,001070,00
815BARBEROUSSE MartinISSY ESCALADE853,51420,541070,001070,00
816LUCIW PaulVERTICAL853,52420,561070,001070,00
817SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE853,58420,751070,001070,00
818YVOREL FlorianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE854,06422,191070,001070,00
819MASSE GuillaumeA.E.S.M. CHOLET854,85424,561070,001070,00
820FARLOTTI MartinISSY ESCALADE855,19425,581070,001070,00
821FERRINO MaximeA.P.E.M.855,55426,651070,001070,00
822RAUD MattheoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS855,71427,131070,001070,00
823CHAUVEAU TomN.O.S. ESCALADE855,96427,871070,001070,00
824LECOMTE HugoSAC A POF856,02428,071070,001070,00
825LECLERCQ ThomasCLUB YETI856,25428,761070,001070,00
826CHIPIER VictorVERTI'COISE857,12431,371070,001070,00
827RITA AlanBOUG'ET GRIMP'857,72433,151070,001070,00
828KOEL DimitriF.J.E.P.859,07437,211070,001070,00
829MERTZ AlexandreTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB860,13440,391070,001070,00
830DUBOIS TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE860,20440,591070,001070,00
831SUPIOT JulienA.E.S.M. CHOLET860,72442,151070,001070,00
832PLUMECOCQ AugustinWEPPES UP861,55444,651070,001070,00
833RIVERA BastienBLOC SPOT861,64444,931070,001070,00
834GUERNIOU TudalA.E.S.M. CHOLET862,29446,881070,001070,00
835MOTTE RémyESCAL'AMANDINOISE863,00449,001070,001070,00
836ALBESSARD LouisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE863,75451,251070,001070,00
837HOUAMEL BilelA.E.S.M. CHOLET863,92451,751070,001070,00
838GACHELIN GuillaumeUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE864,37453,101070,001070,00
839ALADENIZE TomA.E.S.M. CHOLET865,58456,751070,001070,00
840MARTRENCHARD PierreASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE865,74457,231070,001070,00
841SAJEEL HussainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE865,97457,911070,001070,00
842COSTE NicolasART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE866,00569,86958,131070,00
843DEVADER ChristopheGOAT ROCKS PROJECT866,05458,141070,001070,00
844SOBLET BaptisteMONT 2 VERTICAL866,27458,811070,001070,00
845MERCIER LukasVADO ESCALADE866,72460,171070,001070,00
846HULOT KevinPÉKA BLOC867,44462,321070,001070,00
847FOLLEA AntoineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ867,83463,501070,001070,00
848BELLET PierreLES 3 MOUSQUETONS868,02464,071070,001070,00
849ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL868,06464,171070,001070,00
850GARRANT QuentinGOAT ROCKS PROJECT868,92466,751070,001070,00
851LESELLIER AnatoleA.S.R.U.C.870,18470,531070,001070,00
852VIDAILLET RémiGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE870,39471,181070,001070,00
853DELATTRE AxelTERNOIS ESCALADE870,64471,931070,001070,00
854BRUN VictorCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON871,36474,091070,001070,00
855BILLERET MatéoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE872,34477,031070,001070,00
856HARSCOËT RaphaëlGOAT ROCKS PROJECT872,93478,801070,001070,00
857MATHUBERT TitouanALTI'ROC873,14479,411070,001070,00
858GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE873,47480,401070,001070,00
859GRINDEL AubinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB874,40483,211070,001070,00
860ROPERS NathanCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON875,79487,381070,001070,00
861FALCULETE MatthieuCT HAUTS DE SEINE876,25488,741070,001070,00
862SANCTORUM HugoVADO ESCALADE879,11497,331070,001070,00
863BOULABIAR BorhanA.S.R.U.C.879,84499,511070,001070,00
864RITZ FloydASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES880,07500,211070,001070,00
865VIRAPIN FlorianEST'KALAD CLUB881,61504,821070,001070,00
866GEZAULT PierrickLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS884,29512,881070,001070,00
867LE PAVIC ThomasMONTAGNE REUNION884,93514,791070,001070,00
868GALLATO MathysCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE885,67517,021070,001070,00
869ANDREANI LeoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES886,07518,211070,001070,00
870ASHMORE EricCORTIGRIMPE01887,24521,721070,001070,00
871THILLARD RomainAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX887,31521,921070,001070,00
872BAY MaximeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE889,00526,991070,001070,00
873COLLAS PaulinCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES889,62528,861070,001070,00
874DUPUTIÉ HugoCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE890,26530,781070,001070,00
875EL GARES Nasr EddineLACAVAL890,65531,961070,001070,00
876TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX890,74532,221070,001070,00
877LE QUéMENT AdrienROC ET VOL890,83532,481070,001070,00
878FRANCINI SimonVERTICAL EUDOIS892,72538,151070,001070,00
879MINVIELLE VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE894,33542,991070,001070,00
880NOWINSKI NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE895,18545,551070,001070,00
881DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 895,51546,531070,001070,00
882MAILLARD MartinVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE896,58549,731070,001070,00
883JANNOT EthanBAYEUX À BLOCK897,74553,231070,001070,00
884DUJARDIN ChristopherAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE897,99553,971070,001070,00
885CHAGNY AntoineA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE898,17554,511070,001070,00
885FOUCART ClementA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE898,17554,511070,001070,00
887DOLGOUCHINE AndryESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES899,12557,351070,001070,00
888MAILLARD ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE900,36561,081070,001070,00
889RIMBERT IanisU.S.M.B. ESCALADE901,78565,341070,001070,00
890WAFFLART ClémentGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS902,50567,511070,001070,00
891RAYMOND ThomasMOOVCLUB903,88571,641070,001070,00
892LAMY NathanSOISSONS ESCALADE904,11572,321070,001070,00
893JACQUEMIN MatthiasVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE905,85577,551070,001070,00
894THERET LudovicROCNPOF GRIMP905,99577,961070,001070,00
895MAUGENDRE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE906,44579,321070,001070,00
896VASSEUR PierreESCAPILADE906,82580,461070,001070,00
897FROIDEFOND RémyDUROS ESCALADE907,37582,121070,001070,00
898LADROUE RaphaelGRAL 53907,43582,281070,001070,00
899CERCLIER AchilleNOYALTITUDE907,69583,071070,001070,00
900PROVOOST FlorianCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE908,13584,391070,001070,00
901LALLEMENT RomainVERTICAL908,25584,751070,001070,00
902BEAUVISAGE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE908,66585,981070,001070,00
903PAYEN AdrienBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX908,69586,081070,001070,00
904CAPET ClémentAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE908,73586,181070,001070,00
905BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE909,21587,631070,001070,00
906BARRIERE PierreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE909,76589,271070,001070,00
907VALOUR EvanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL909,81589,421070,001070,00
908LAFFONT NathanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB910,34591,011070,001070,00
909BARLET JulesESCAPILADE911,06593,191070,001070,00
910MORA RomainLES 3 MOUSQUETONS911,67595,011070,001070,00
911MARCHAND RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR911,72595,151070,001070,00
912LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade912,39597,161070,001070,00
913PONCET VirgileE.S. MASSY912,64597,921070,001070,00
914HARAN DavyASSOCIATION SKI MONTAGNE913,05599,151070,001070,00
915FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE913,28599,841070,001070,00
916VIJVERBERG LouisCULTURE ROC913,72601,151070,001070,00
917GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN914,32602,961070,001070,00
918MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS915,92607,771070,001070,00
919GEREY AlexandreSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE916,35609,041070,001070,00
920SENABRE MaloVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS916,41609,221070,001070,00
921DANDRES GUERIN LubinLES VOIES SALEES916,51609,521070,001070,00
922BONIN LucasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE916,66609,981070,001070,00
923FRAGA AlexandreESCA'SEYNES ALES917,82613,461070,001070,00
924GENDROT AlbanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE918,10614,291070,001070,00
925GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS919,24617,721070,001070,00
926GOETINCK EstebanUMGRIMPESTAPS919,83619,481070,001070,00
927PEILLONNEX KillianLES GRIMP'TOUT920,58621,741070,001070,00
928FOUCTEAU LoicLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS920,75622,261070,001070,00
929BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE920,82622,461070,001070,00
930CASSONNET SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE921,18623,531070,001070,00
931ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE921,58624,741070,001070,00
932GROSSEMY AntoineROC'H N BLOC921,76625,281070,001070,00
933VERAN LoicESCA'SEYNES ALES921,97625,921070,001070,00
934CAPET OlivierO'VAR ROQ922,21626,641070,001070,00
935HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85922,84628,511070,001070,00
936BOURCIER GuillaumeROC'H N BLOC922,85628,541070,001070,00
936LUCO BaptisteROC'H N BLOC922,85628,541070,001070,00
936MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC922,85628,541070,001070,00
936L-HOUR DamienCORDEE PERROSIENNE922,85628,541070,001070,00
940BRUNON BatisteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE923,89631,671070,001070,00
941POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST924,16632,481070,001070,00
942DEMIGNE COURTIN MariusESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS924,30632,891070,001070,00
943DE CASTRO DO VALE FlavioCT LANDES924,52633,551070,001070,00
944MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE924,82634,451070,001070,00
945MILLOUX RomainPAS D'LEZARD924,96634,881070,001070,00
946BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN925,72637,171070,001070,00
947LABBAYE JorisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE925,81637,421070,001070,00
948BRUNO MathiasOUTDOOR AVENTURE927,35642,041070,001070,00
949HENRY SamuelDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX927,47642,421070,001070,00
950LE BERRE ThibaudROC'H N BLOC928,00643,991070,001070,00
951ROZIERES AntoineCAHORS ESCALADE928,19644,581070,001070,00
952YVON BenjaminVERTICAL EUDOIS928,87646,601070,001070,00
953LESTIEU RomainCAHORS ESCALADE929,07647,221070,001070,00
954DESSEAUX MathysCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS929,37648,101070,001070,00
955SIMARD LECLERCQ YannC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON929,89649,681070,001070,00
956MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE930,37651,111070,001070,00
957DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE930,57651,721070,001070,00
958ROCHA AntoineSOISSONS ESCALADE930,95652,861070,001070,00
959PIERRE YannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO931,06653,171070,001070,00
960KERBORIOU JonathanVERTICAL ART BREST931,53654,581070,001070,00
961HANNI BenjaminNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS932,47657,421070,001070,00
962RUDZKY StanislasAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES932,97658,911070,001070,00
963GUENARD Willy-ThibaudCAHORS ESCALADE933,14659,411070,001070,00
964DUVIVIER MariusVERTICAL ART BREST933,83661,481070,001070,00
965FARDEAU AlexBOUG'ET GRIMP'934,22662,651070,001070,00
966DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE934,42663,251070,001070,00
967FRADET ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE934,44663,321070,001070,00
968VERGRIETE DOS SANTOS BasileCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON934,80664,401070,001070,00
969ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC935,48666,431070,001070,00
970SINNATHURAI AveneshLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE935,52666,571070,001070,00
971MENASSOL BaptisteCAHORS ESCALADE935,82667,461070,001070,00
971MARTIN EdgarCAHORS ESCALADE935,82667,461070,001070,00
971GAY DavidCAHORS ESCALADE935,82667,461070,001070,00
974LELOUP AngelATOUT GRIMPE935,90667,711070,001070,00
975DANIEL TristanLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS936,25668,751070,001070,00
976DE LA TULLAYE EvanDEVERS TROYES AUBE937,12671,351070,001070,00
977LALANNE AlexandreSACAPOF937,49672,471070,001070,00
978POTET JérémyCORDEE PERROSIENNE938,14674,421070,001070,00
979DURET ClémentCHARTRES VERTICAL939,18677,551070,001070,00
980GIRAC GuillaumeSAINT CERE GRIMPE939,27677,811070,001070,00
980GAUDRY QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE939,27677,811070,001070,00
982BERNARD HugoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE940,98682,931070,001070,00
983ROUANET Jean-baptisteSAINT CERE GRIMPE941,99685,981070,001070,00
984BETARD MaëlESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE944,60693,811070,001070,00
985GUERRET MarcSAINT CERE GRIMPE945,06695,181070,001070,00
986RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE945,87697,601070,001070,00
987PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE946,72700,161070,001070,00
988GALLON MarwanCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE947,30701,901070,001070,00
989TAALBA AloïsAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)947,59702,761070,001070,00
990MARTIN HenriSAINT CERE GRIMPE948,46705,391070,001070,00
991PONCIN EmmanuelAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON948,89706,671070,001070,00
992DRILHOLE DamienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE949,26707,791070,001070,00
993GONNIN JordanVALLON CLUB ESCALADE950,63711,881070,001070,00
994CARDON JustinCAHORS ESCALADE952,21716,631070,001070,00
995LABBE AxelCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK954,03833,96958,131070,00
996VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE954,56723,671070,001070,00
997DEBARBIEUX MorganCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS954,80724,391070,001070,00
998HEILIGER AmauryGRAVELINES GRIMP956,60729,791070,001070,00
999LANDRU AlbanTERNOIS ESCALADE963,77751,321070,001070,00
1000MAISON LouisCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK965,97851,64976,271070,00
1001CASTERAN BaptistePIED NOIR ESCALADE974,86784,571070,001070,00
1002DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE976,44789,321070,001070,00
1003GIACOMAZZI TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE977,05791,151070,001070,00
1004LAGARRIGUE MariusA.P.E.M.981,38804,151070,001070,00
1005MATHURIN LoisCORDEE PERROSIENNE981,57804,701070,001070,00
1006CHANDRE JérémyASPTT DIGNE986,11818,321070,001070,00
1007FONDEUR VincentUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES991,39834,161070,001070,00
1008NOURISSON TheodoreLE GRIMPE992,39837,161070,001070,00
1009ARTOT LouASPTT DIGNE992,74838,221070,001070,00
1010ORY ThomasASSA SECTION ESCALADE993,98841,951070,001070,00
1011BLENEAU KevinLE GRIMPE996,06848,171070,001070,00
1012DIAZ NicolasASSA SECTION ESCALADE997,05851,161070,001070,00
1013NOURISSON FaustinLE GRIMPE999,49858,471070,001070,00
1014LA SELVA ClementASSA SECTION ESCALADE1000,59861,781070,001070,00
1014SCHAUPP ClémentASSA SECTION ESCALADE1000,59861,781070,001070,00
1016NOURTIER LiamA.S.R.U.C.1011,19893,571070,001070,00
1017GRINDEL RomanBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1014,49903,461070,001070,00
1018LE GALL HugoARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE1016,94910,831070,001070,00
1019SAVALLE LeopoldVERTIC'ALBATRE1018,60915,811070,001070,00
1019QUESNEL RaphaëlA.S.R.U.C.1018,60915,811070,001070,00
1021MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT1056,561029,681070,001070,00
1022LAINEZ EdgarCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS1066,781060,341070,001070,00
1023CANNELL JohnAIN ROC1069,711069,131070,001070,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY713,07693,70715,31730,21
2DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE715,81713,34715,95718,13
3LEGUY VivianeBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE729,93722,15722,28745,35
4VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE730,72716,02732,99743,14
5LEGRAND SophieSAC A POF731,24718,96727,72747,03
6BISIAUX StéphanieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES731,62725,58732,91736,36
7SCALIER-MASSÉ EmilieDEVERS733,84727,93736,11737,48
8RABER AnnCT HAUTES ALPES737,51712,81738,57761,15
9CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE739,39721,61739,88756,69
10SERRANO VirginieMONTABLOC740,73729,31743,36749,52
11LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE742,03725,60748,90751,60
12GANCARZ EvaSURESNES ESCALADE742,80737,48739,56751,36
13CHALUMEAU SylvaineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE744,00733,27739,57759,15
14FRA AudreyCLIMB UP NÎMES744,92740,78744,57749,42
15PITTERA EstelleV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE748,84730,19756,89759,45
16AVELINE MorganeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE754,58703,76745,99814,00
17CREMADES SarahOCCIT' A BLOC757,27751,63751,66768,53
18MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI758,78710,91751,43814,00
19LEROY CécileGRAVITE PLUS760,01706,83759,21814,00
20HUYGHE CarolineSAC A POF760,30753,47760,25767,17
21ARTHUIS CamilleCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE763,96718,57759,30814,00
22LACAUD CelineCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE767,38739,56748,58814,00
23MOISAN StéphanieLE 8 ASSURE768,04737,48752,64814,00
24CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE769,24747,86772,30787,55
25FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX773,89762,38773,45785,83
26CROZATIER AnneA.P.E.M.774,62747,47762,38814,00
27BARRE LaureJURA VERTICAL774,69696,08814,00814,00
28BRISARD DaphnéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS775,57698,72814,00814,00
29REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.776,43747,25768,05814,00
30BONNEAU BeatriceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE777,82760,53768,66804,26
31URBAN ClaireSMUS ESCALADE778,42758,77762,50814,00
32FAVRIS SophieMAY'ROC778,52754,45767,12814,00
33MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE778,91708,74814,00814,00
34PHAM-LEDARD LienBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX779,08760,63762,60814,00
35TOUSSAINT EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE780,09757,88768,40814,00
36JANASZEWICZ ElodieCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE781,31763,43766,50814,00
37SAKUMA SachiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 781,77761,14770,16814,00
38BOURDENX DEPEYRAS MarieBLOC SPOT782,68766,93767,10814,00
39PONS MagaliIMAGINE783,20721,61814,00814,00
40MARLIN AurélieCORSICA ROC783,84766,13771,40814,00
41RENOULT Laetitia2APN GRIMPE783,92723,77814,00814,00
42DESVERGNES CarolineBOULDER ZONE784,94761,71779,12814,00
43CHEHERRE AurelieBACOGRIMP'787,51768,25780,28814,00
44MACCHIAVELLI MÉlanieAPACHES787,95774,31775,55814,00
45BOUTTES-MAUHOURAT NathaëlleISSY ESCALADE788,01736,03814,00814,00
46FANON DorineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES788,32736,95814,00814,00
47DELESPAUL NatachaVADO ESCALADE791,49776,46784,01814,00
48LEVANNIER JoanVERTICAL'CITE792,82750,45814,00814,00
49HENNEQUIN KarenCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE793,01777,76787,26814,00
50GILARDEAU CelineGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE793,04761,66803,47814,00
51AMBOISE AurélieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE793,26780,46785,31814,00
52CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE793,31751,92814,00814,00
53NAVARRO ElisaCAHORS ESCALADE794,14768,34800,08814,00
54RABOT NathalieA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE794,25754,76814,00814,00
55SILLIERE BénédicteMEAUX ESCALADE795,59758,77814,00814,00
56MARTIN KarineA.S. GRIMPER796,57761,71814,00814,00
57MARIN Cécile2APN GRIMPE796,60761,80814,00814,00
58ELLEOUET LE BON AureliaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS797,56764,67814,00814,00
59SPYCKERELLE AnaisST PIERRE ESCALADE798,19766,58814,00814,00
60MICHEL AlissonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION798,41767,23814,00814,00
61JOURET DorothéeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS798,80768,40814,00814,00
62LY Thuy-nhuLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR798,89768,66814,00814,00
63MOLENDINI ServaneCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE799,15769,45814,00814,00
64MARZIN GwenaëlleCORDEE PERROSIENNE799,37770,11814,00814,00
65CHARPENTIER CarineMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE799,56788,56796,13814,00
66DUCOURS VirginieESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE799,61770,83814,00814,00
67MUSSET MarineGRAL 53800,19772,56814,00814,00
68PIPEREAU MélanieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE800,33772,99814,00814,00
69GIRARD AmelieBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB800,40773,19814,00814,00
70KANE HélèneVERTICAL'CITE800,50773,49814,00814,00
71YOU LaureA.S. GRIMPER801,08775,23814,00814,00
72AMARRURTU FlaviaISSY ESCALADE801,30775,89814,00814,00
73LANDES SeverineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB801,42776,25814,00814,00
74Boussaingault ThiphaineCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS801,57776,70814,00814,00
75VALADIE LaurencePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL801,79777,38814,00814,00
76TANGUY IzabelROC'H N BLOC801,94777,83814,00814,00
77DELTOUR ÉlodieAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES802,26778,77814,00814,00
78MOTTIAUX AudePACK A GRIMPE802,37779,12814,00814,00
78ROSELLO MélaniePACK A GRIMPE802,37779,12814,00814,00
80CHERBONNEL CelineBACOGRIMP'802,48779,45814,00814,00
81MONJAUZE MarieASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE802,77780,30814,00814,00
82MONCOQ FannyMEAUX ESCALADE803,00781,01814,00814,00
83MALLET BlandineISATIX803,07781,21814,00814,00
84MOULIN-CHASSINE AliénorAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE803,19781,56814,00814,00
85ANDY-BRIERE SandrineGROUPE MONTAGNE ALTITUDE 500804,44785,32814,00814,00
86WACHEUX VirginieVADO ESCALADE804,63785,88814,00814,00
87CHOLET CélineEV'REST TEAM804,75786,25814,00814,00
88FONTAINE PerrineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB805,09787,26814,00814,00
89DUHIN EmilieV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE805,49788,48814,00814,00
90MENGELLE FlavieROC'H N BLOC805,61788,84814,00814,00
91PETIT CathyLES 3 MOUSQUETONS805,93789,78814,00814,00
92BESSON LucilleMAY'ROC806,43791,29814,00814,00
93COIN ChristelleGRIMP'EURE806,74792,22814,00814,00
94MARTIN AmélieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE806,86792,57814,00814,00
95DAUTELOUP ChristelleST PIERRE ESCALADE807,87795,61814,00814,00
96VIOUJAS CécileUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES807,87795,62814,00814,00
97DE BARROS GracindaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS808,18796,55814,00814,00
98HAIRAULT AurélieSMUS ESCALADE808,77798,30814,00814,00
99KULAR TRUCHOT JulieGRAL 53809,86801,59814,00814,00
100HUE ClaireGRIMP'EURE810,17802,52814,00814,00
101HOCKE MarlèneCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE811,30805,90814,00814,00
102CIOBOATA AnamariaCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS813,89813,68814,00814,00
RangNomClubPoints123
1ROUGE PhilippeOCCIT' A BLOC646,77609,97613,76716,58
2GENDROT AlbanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE646,98637,53638,65664,76
3FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.647,72614,54640,73687,89
4SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE664,82629,82672,43692,21
5VENUAT JohannDEGRE PLUS667,77632,89677,43692,99
6GRACIA MatthieuPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL668,67620,82663,16722,04
7GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL669,23629,45663,77714,46
8BUSSY RomualdUNION SPORTIVE DE BOIS LE ROI671,72640,73684,06690,36
9JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC673,97624,92665,93731,06
10JOLY BriceLE REMPART673,98649,88680,11691,95
11GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE675,18646,95675,26703,32
12PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE677,37615,72679,74736,64
13ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF679,67618,05681,97739,00
14DEU CédricE.S. MASSY681,45616,42684,40743,54
15ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE689,85623,57720,52725,45
16LAUGIER MathieuGRIMP'FORTH696,70681,79690,42717,90
17ROMANO CédricROC ET RESINE698,63692,88698,28704,73
18BELLE WilliamsESCALAD'INDOOR699,29685,18694,84717,85
19JEANJACQUOT Remi2APN GRIMPE703,87690,56700,57720,47
20CARSIQUE JULIENCLUB HARDBLOC707,15703,94708,44709,06
21BARCLAIS StevensKLIMBMONKEY711,75652,38697,06785,82
22MORRA Jean marcCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE714,60697,19711,55735,06
23BRIDIER SylvainMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE714,89631,13745,45768,10
24MOUTON RomainOCCIT' A BLOC718,67617,20757,42781,40
25QUIN Robert bheemaMONTABLOC718,77717,39717,90721,03
26BESLON GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE721,41708,82711,82743,60
27ROBINET Jean MichelST PIERRE ESCALADE722,51690,57702,83774,13
28BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE724,42685,28695,55792,43
29ROBERT FrédéricCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS725,02687,60720,54766,93
30FOURNAUX AlexandreCHAMBERY ESCALADE725,73647,47707,39822,33
31REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.726,20662,95728,06787,58
32SANZ ChristopheUSBY ESCALADE726,52686,77743,04749,76
33HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE728,84688,53702,57795,43
34LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85730,57656,87715,39819,45
35FRA HerveCLIMB UP NÎMES730,75723,27728,65740,34
36MAUSS GuillaumeBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE731,92634,72772,80788,25
37MANGIN VincentCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN732,41727,88728,15741,19
38PIN GaetanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 732,83693,23715,81789,44
39POUSSE JeremyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB733,15660,34743,10796,01
40GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'734,10713,50741,52747,27
41MOUGIN ArnaudSMUS ESCALADE734,45699,76742,66760,92
42SOURIOU LudovicMONTABLOC737,33734,67736,07741,24
43FRANC PierreATOUTPRISES737,98614,13686,80913,00
44EPIS GaetanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION738,12697,72743,38773,27
45NADREAU YannisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE738,33692,86734,81787,32
46PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF740,07719,38747,87752,97
47LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE742,38726,85749,04751,25
48BELHOMME ArnaudLE HAVRE ESCALADE743,26679,20747,70802,89
49BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'747,89737,42752,33753,91
50GOUBAULT EricCLUB HARDBLOC748,53730,78738,81776,01
51MITTAY JulienAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE749,14733,30753,30760,82
52LEGILLON SylvainVADO ESCALADE750,41746,54749,13755,55
53LAROCHE MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE751,06738,97745,40768,80
54LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE753,46738,59747,09774,71
55LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE756,98746,52760,48763,93
56PLANCHE SebastienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE760,54755,60758,77767,24
57LESEIGNEUR SébastienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB761,07703,37750,38829,46
58CLEMENT LuisASPTT NANTES762,87723,59736,10828,92
59FRAISSE YoannCT PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES764,72634,72746,43913,00
60FLAMENT PascalVILLENNES ESCALADE764,93712,15779,15803,49
61HARBOURG PierreARDESCA770,80677,61721,78913,00
62HISLER ThibaudESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME771,61696,24705,58913,00
63POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE771,64765,65774,43774,85
64VERLINGUE LoicST PIERRE ESCALADE771,66721,80785,46807,71
65BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC771,77668,82733,50913,00
66DUTRAY MatthieuE.S. MASSY772,18657,61745,92913,00
67FARIS FrédéricMAY'ROC773,25670,54736,22913,00
68BAILLY AntoineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE773,34770,69771,45777,87
69PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB773,39669,05738,12913,00
70LAVIER CyrilESCALABEL775,05744,18781,18799,80
71HERMANN AxelCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS775,44695,43717,90913,00
72OVIEDO RomainTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE777,32736,80796,18798,99
73KUHL Christofer2APN GRIMPE777,39704,78714,39913,00
74KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS778,58667,29755,46913,00
75DESCOMBES KevinBOULDER ZONE779,56730,91769,40838,36
76BRETONNIERE NicolasASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES780,91753,49779,53809,72
77FOURREAU AlainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE782,44725,77770,82850,74
78CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE782,75769,54781,95796,77
79LEMIERE Gilles2APN GRIMPE784,47716,56723,84913,00
80DANIEL AnthonyBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE786,11757,55786,42814,35
81NGO LongE.S. MASSY786,55694,19752,45913,00
82GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE787,10778,21781,13801,97
83AUGIAT GuillaumeBABET COMPANY788,81680,49772,94913,00
84RUBINO RomainCT BOUCHES DU RHONE790,72726,51732,65913,00
85SOHIEZ ThierryVERTICAL'CITE791,43697,62763,67913,00
86BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE791,75694,10768,16913,00
87NOVAT GillesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE792,60725,53739,26913,00
88HELAL FahissalCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE793,40711,00756,21913,00
89HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS793,43721,83745,45913,00
90FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE794,20724,33745,27913,00
91SAILLY-SIRGUE FabriceOUT'GRIMP794,34782,64794,63805,76
92GUERMEUR DanielLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR794,41707,04763,18913,00
93SAUVAGE SebastienESCULAPE795,43717,93755,35913,00
94PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS795,55724,21749,44913,00
95BONARDET PierreLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE796,76765,32786,44838,52
96Leroy MaximeDEGRE PLUS796,80717,90759,49913,00
97CARA EmmanuelCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM797,17768,94773,38849,19
98BOZZETTO JulienOCCIT' A BLOC798,00748,33792,35853,31
99TERZIMAN LeoBACOGRIMP'798,06722,53758,66913,00
100MARETHEU CesarLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR798,66727,96755,01913,00
101BOUCHER RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR798,99730,64753,32913,00
102BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL799,67726,05759,96913,00
103BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE801,75788,37807,40809,49
104DIEUDONNE JeremieCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS802,03734,96758,13913,00
105BOISTIERE BorisCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE802,09736,76756,51913,00
106LEMAU JeremyBLOCK'OUT EVRY802,74746,67748,56913,00
107PASQUIER CyrilVERTICAL'CITE803,15705,20791,25913,00
108HERRIAU Jean-charlesBACOGRIMP'803,55727,31770,33913,00
109DAGRON SebastienCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE806,12733,51771,84913,00
110GUY François-marieEV'REST TEAM806,69732,28774,80913,00
111MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53807,30742,75766,16913,00
112MENTELE StephanEQUIPE LFM808,29781,10783,72860,04
113TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE808,82754,06759,39913,00
114MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL809,33733,41781,57913,00
115TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE809,72727,96788,20913,00
116LEHNER MarcISATIX809,84736,97779,54913,00
117MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE810,24717,90799,81913,00
118DEBIERRE RenaudLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE811,02746,89773,18913,00
119JACQ Jean-marieMONTABLOC811,97747,44775,46913,00
120DENOUEL YannREZ'IN ET ROC812,16610,48913,00913,00
121NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE812,43760,91763,38913,00
122BRUNET ArnaudVERTICAL PARK812,81749,70775,72913,00
123DESBIOLLE EricDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE813,17699,60826,90913,00
124GERMAIN LionelMEGALITHE814,12733,57795,80913,00
125VALES EricA.S. MAILLY814,21688,58841,04913,00
126BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE814,39754,58775,59913,00
127LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE815,00618,99913,00913,00
128MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE815,13765,19767,19913,00
129BESSIN RégisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE816,02758,75776,31913,00
130BERGERON MikaelLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE816,83727,30810,18913,00
131DEVOS GaelPITON DES MONTS D'OR817,07729,77808,45913,00
132BOUISSOU BenjaminLE 8 ASSURE817,45626,35913,00913,00
133DUBELL MaximeASPTT NANTES817,51724,58814,94913,00
134BOUCHERY YannESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS817,95627,86913,00913,00
135DOUSSAT PhilippeT'AS VU LA DEGAINE818,30699,57842,33913,00
136BOUSCARY PatrickLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER818,54716,60826,02913,00
137LACAUD SteveCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE818,65741,46801,50913,00
138BENEZET NicolasDEVERS ET VERTIGES819,03805,60806,32845,18
139MAYAUT StéphaneASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE819,14765,48778,94913,00
140BERNARD AdrienHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB821,43771,54779,74913,00
141BOLE DavidASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE822,37765,02789,09913,00
142RAYNAUD AlexisN.O.S. ESCALADE822,41731,56822,66913,00
143PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE822,75760,34794,90913,00
144LEONIDE PhilippeCULTURE ROC822,75733,50821,76913,00
145GOARNIGOU StephaneSEZ'A SUP823,42755,36801,89913,00
146BEYRON AntoineBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE823,60725,73832,06913,00
147JOULIE LudovicTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE823,67752,79805,22913,00
148CHAMPIER DavidMAURIENNE ESCALADE824,57759,36855,05859,31
149COUTURIER ChristopheCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE824,68764,30796,74913,00
150REYNAUD OlivierCULTURE ROC825,82739,49824,96913,00
151CARLETTI SylvainUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES826,83731,26836,24913,00
152BLANC PierreROCNPOF GRIMP827,41776,64792,60913,00
153DRÉMONT Pierre-olivierMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE827,53751,71817,87913,00
154LEVILLAIN GuillaumeAUTAN GRIMPER827,81730,65839,79913,00
155POGGI FlorentBOULDER ZONE830,33743,22834,76913,00
156GRONIER JulienOUT'GRIMP831,06788,37791,82913,00
157MOREAU SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB831,12782,96797,39913,00
158MARRE PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF831,23762,08818,60913,00
159THOYER NicolasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE831,25770,93809,81913,00
160FARJON AimericLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS831,66748,24833,74913,00
161BERNARD ArthurCLIMB UP LIMOGES831,95739,14843,71913,00
162BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE832,34765,79818,24913,00
163DUGUE ChristopheCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES833,01736,71849,32913,00
164RUFFIER LionelB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE833,08753,49832,75913,00
165LEVANNIER VincentVERTICAL'CITE833,50674,51913,00913,00
166COSTECALDE ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE833,57788,37799,34913,00
167GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY833,68675,03913,00913,00
168GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE833,69675,08913,00913,00
169PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET833,78741,34847,01913,00
170FOURGNAUD NicolasGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS834,25676,76913,00913,00
171DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR834,83678,48913,00913,00
172LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF835,92768,17826,60913,00
173GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE836,05682,16913,00913,00
174GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY836,91684,73913,00913,00
175CADET SamsonLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL837,06685,18913,00913,00
176DEPEYRAS Jean christopheBLOC SPOT837,17796,33802,17913,00
177VIALA FranckUNION SAINT BRUNO838,77749,04854,27913,00
178PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION839,19691,58913,00913,00
179BEUNIER SylvainESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS839,40692,21913,00913,00
180NIVERT JonathanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL839,93752,52854,27913,00
181CEINTRE ArnaudATOUTPRISES840,11694,34913,00913,00
182COLOMBIER ChristopheLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE841,84761,24851,28913,00
183PLANQUES PhilippeART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE841,94763,17849,64913,00
184JARDILLIER SébastienDEGRE PLUS842,46701,39913,00913,00
185LEFEBVRE PhilippeASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE843,19703,56913,00913,00
186ARNAUD Sebastien2APN GRIMPE844,11706,33913,00913,00
187EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE844,35707,04913,00913,00
188COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE844,45707,34913,00913,00
189JUIN VincentR.A.P.P.E.L.844,60765,84854,96913,00
190STOÏTCHEV ArnaudGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS845,09709,26913,00913,00
191GUERRAND GregoryAGRIPPINE845,69759,73864,33913,00
192TONNEAU JérémyAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES845,78711,35913,00913,00
193BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE846,05712,15913,00913,00
194ROQUAIN ArnaudVERTICAL MANS846,11712,34913,00913,00
195ROBERT FrédéricCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS846,12712,36913,00913,00
196HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE846,39713,18913,00913,00
197TARRUSSON FrançoisAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES846,60713,81913,00913,00
198TORTIGET FabienMARSAS ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE847,18762,63865,92913,00
199NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE848,07718,21913,00913,00
200LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE848,66719,99913,00913,00
201PENNEC SylvainLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS848,70777,23855,87913,00
202LE ROUX GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES848,82720,47913,00913,00
203ARTIERES SteveAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES848,89720,66913,00913,00
204SERVIERE BasileR.A.P.P.E.L.848,95772,95860,89913,00
205NORE VincentMINERAL SPIRIT849,24721,73913,00913,00
206ROBERT EricAPACHES849,46776,13859,24913,00
207SOULE PierreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES849,91723,73913,00913,00
208DUFOSSÉ FabienOUT'GRIMP851,03813,07827,01913,00
209OTIN StéphaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE851,16727,48913,00913,00
210BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES851,32727,96913,00913,00
211MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU851,35728,04913,00913,00
212MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade852,15730,44913,00913,00
213MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE852,25730,74913,00913,00
214MARCAILLOU CharlesODACES852,34731,03913,00913,00
215COUSIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS852,63731,89913,00913,00
216ROY RémiLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE852,75732,25913,00913,00
217TAVIAUX SylvainROC ET RESINE853,01733,04913,00913,00
218ROY ArnaudA.P.E.M.853,07791,66854,56913,00
219NAPOLEON ChrisESCA'SEYNES ALES853,19807,36839,20913,00
220WELTER ClémentST PIERRE ESCALADE853,50734,51913,00913,00
221AMBLARD FrançoisLE 8 ASSURE853,60734,81913,00913,00
222BREYSSE SébastienVERTIKAL VANS854,06736,19913,00913,00
223GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE854,29736,87913,00913,00
224LOIR GaëlA.P.E.M.854,59787,20863,56913,00
225SAUTIER YannickHARMONIE CIMES854,82738,45913,00913,00
226MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE855,01739,04913,00913,00
227DAVOINE StéphaneAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON855,46740,39913,00913,00
228DOUET EtienneBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX855,70791,99862,10913,00
229ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE855,82741,47913,00913,00
230DE SAINTE MARIE ChristianUSBY ESCALADE855,87741,62913,00913,00
231GAUTIER EtienneSMUS ESCALADE856,35743,05913,00913,00
232MACAULT LudovicEV'REST TEAM856,37743,11913,00913,00
233BISSONNET LEVERBE Jean FrançoisLES GRIMP'TOUT856,72744,15913,00913,00
234DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE856,99744,98913,00913,00
235DESFORGES PaulAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE857,16745,48913,00913,00
236HIEULLE FabriceVERTICAL857,33746,00913,00913,00
237BAUDOT GrégoryHARMONIE CIMES857,48746,45913,00913,00
238PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON857,55829,01830,63913,00
239SOUDAN ÉlieBACOGRIMP'857,71747,14913,00913,00
240CHEVILLARD OlivierCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE857,84747,51913,00913,00
241GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE858,27748,81913,00913,00
242ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST858,28748,83913,00913,00
243TOUZE SebastienMAY'ROC858,53749,59913,00913,00
244MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE858,71831,15831,98913,00
245KERMARREC StephanCHARTRES VERTICAL858,76826,96836,31913,00
246LEPLAT ThibaultLACROIX ESCALADE858,76750,28913,00913,00
247LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE859,09751,26913,00913,00
248BRUTIS JonathanA.S. GRIMPER859,22751,65913,00913,00
249GUILLEMIN ChristopheSMUS ESCALADE859,40752,20913,00913,00
250LEONETTI VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE859,81753,42913,00913,00
251GALLOUET ThomasUSBY ESCALADE859,87753,60913,00913,00
252BOURDON FabienAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE859,91753,73913,00913,00
253GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE860,46755,39913,00913,00
254DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY860,89756,67913,00913,00
255COURTOIS MatthieuSAC A POF860,99756,96913,00913,00
256VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE861,15757,44913,00913,00
257BRETONNE StephaneC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION861,21757,64913,00913,00
258BELTRANDO CyrilTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE861,22757,65913,00913,00
259ARENY PatrickSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE861,48758,44913,00913,00
260SARROUILHE JoëlBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB861,79759,37913,00913,00
261FARJON RogerMINERAL SPIRIT862,16760,48913,00913,00
262ANDRE OlivierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE862,25760,75913,00913,00
263JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE862,30760,90913,00913,00
264SZYMANKIEWICZ VincentLES GRIMP'TOUT862,47761,40913,00913,00
265LOISEAU PierreGRAL 53862,76762,27913,00913,00
266DARDION FrédéricCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE862,76762,28913,00913,00
267FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST862,81772,46902,97913,00
268WARHEM JeremyVADO ESCALADE863,04763,12913,00913,00
269LALLEMENT EricVERTICAL863,15763,46913,00913,00
270RIVET HenriHARMONIE CIMES863,48764,45913,00913,00
271BOUREILLE Jean MichelMEAUX ESCALADE863,78765,33913,00913,00
272METROT FabienVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE863,87765,61913,00913,00
273LACOTTE FrederickCLUB HARDBLOC864,46767,38913,00913,00
274SALE RonanCEPE Escalade864,54767,63913,00913,00
275GYSEL NicolasCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE864,55767,66913,00913,00
276LEMOUTON MAZIERES FranckAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES864,67768,01913,00913,00
277SANTOLARIA LaurentC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE865,22769,66913,00913,00
278GOASGUEN SimonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE865,36770,08913,00913,00
279HENNEQUIN RomaricCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN865,41770,22913,00913,00
280VROMANDT GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE865,44770,32913,00913,00
281GERARDIN AntoineA.S.S.G.A.865,78771,35913,00913,00
281LELEUX FlavienLA CORDÉE DE SAINT-CYR865,78771,35913,00913,00
283GIBELIN TimotheeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE866,00771,99913,00913,00
284PIWOWARSKI BenjaminESCALAD'INDOOR866,42773,26913,00913,00
285CHAZELLE ClaudeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE866,56773,69913,00913,00
286SANTIN AlexandreDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX866,69800,81886,26913,00
287CHANTEAU CédricEV'REST TEAM866,93774,80913,00913,00
288DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE866,94774,81913,00913,00
289MOULIN NicolasESCAPILADE867,09775,26913,00913,00
290LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.867,16817,21871,27913,00
291PARIS RomainRESINE ET SILEX867,44776,31913,00913,00
292LE CLANCHE StéphaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR867,51776,53913,00913,00
293LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB867,82777,46913,00913,00
294LERDU DavidCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS868,60779,79913,00913,00
295JAGUENAUD AnthonyBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX868,91801,23892,49913,00
296BRIDIER CyrilMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE869,48782,44913,00913,00
296DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL869,48782,44913,00913,00
298TALAGA AnthonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE869,52782,56913,00913,00
299BINET OlivierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE869,70783,11913,00913,00
300FELIU FrançoisESCAPILADE869,91783,74913,00913,00
301RAVENEL MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB870,17784,51913,00913,00
302NERRE DamienMAY'ROC870,20784,59913,00913,00
303POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE870,21784,63913,00913,00
304MILLET GuillaumeESCAPILADE870,39785,16913,00913,00
305RAVENEAU RobinBon Spot 870,65785,94913,00913,00
306PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE870,67786,02913,00913,00
307LAUGEL JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC871,12787,36913,00913,00
308BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE871,37788,11913,00913,00
309LAHAYS LenaicEV'REST TEAM871,97789,92913,00913,00
310POCHET Pierre-rollandCLIMB UP LILLE872,05790,16913,00913,00
311FEDIDE FabienLES GRIMP'TOUT872,17790,51913,00913,00
312BOET RomainC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL872,23790,70913,00913,00
313ZAGHINI Jean-BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE872,29790,86913,00913,00
314HEINEMANN GuillaumeVERTICALE UNION872,58791,74913,00913,00
315BOURDON AlainVERTIPAL872,60791,79913,00913,00
316COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE873,00792,99913,00913,00
317DERET JonathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE873,01793,03913,00913,00
318GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS873,09793,28913,00913,00
319BERGER AdrienAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE873,47794,42913,00913,00
320BAROU OlivierC.E.S.A.M.873,83795,49913,00913,00
320PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL873,83795,49913,00913,00
320DURANTON RomainF.J.E.P.873,83795,49913,00913,00
323DESPRES FranckGRAL 53873,85795,54913,00913,00
324BIAS PierreVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE874,04851,89857,24913,00
325GAULIARD FrançoisGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS874,09796,26913,00913,00
326DESBOTS LudovicA.S.S.G.A.874,17796,52913,00913,00
327VINCENT NicolasGRIMPONS874,23796,68913,00913,00
328BARTHELEMY JulienLES 3 MOUSQUETONS874,28796,84913,00913,00
329DURIEUX YannM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS874,29796,88913,00913,00
330BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS874,73798,19913,00913,00
331CALBO Pierre AdrienIMAGINE875,27799,81913,00913,00
332TOURNAIRE SébastienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE875,50800,51913,00913,00
333DELATTRE FrançoisV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE875,68801,05913,00913,00
334MAHE JulienBACOGRIMP'875,82801,45913,00913,00
335COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE876,16802,49913,00913,00
336CARPENTIER SimonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE876,76804,29913,00913,00
336DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE876,76804,29913,00913,00
338GONCALVES AlexisAMEROC877,45806,34913,00913,00
339PLANCHE NicolasCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE877,58806,73913,00913,00
340GAY SylvainF.J.E.P.877,89807,66913,00913,00
341BARDIN EmmanuelVERTICALE UNION877,93807,79913,00913,00
342LACROIX LoîcLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS878,27808,80913,00913,00
343BOUHIER JulienROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)878,59809,77913,00913,00
344VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE878,82810,46913,00913,00
345JALLIFFIER MERLON EricOUT'GRIMP878,90810,71913,00913,00
346MARTIN PierreMONISTROL VERTICALE879,08811,25913,00913,00
347GRATTEAU DanielCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE879,22811,66913,00913,00
348NOÉ FrédéricLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS879,60812,80913,00913,00
349NGUYEN MathieuROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE879,87813,60913,00913,00
350SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE879,99813,96913,00913,00
351DELCAUSSE StephaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES880,20859,24868,36913,00
352SIX GuillaumeBOU'D'BROUSSE880,31814,92913,00913,00
353BUGENNE OlivierASTREE GRIMPE880,35815,06913,00913,00
354SOUVAY DamienCT LOT880,66815,98913,00913,00
355PARDON NicolasCLUB VERTIGE880,67816,01913,00913,00
356VAUDECRANNE RomualdROMO GRIMP880,79816,37913,00913,00
357JEAN StephaneTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB880,80816,39913,00913,00
358MICHEL SébastienMONTABLOC881,32817,97913,00913,00
359LERAY NicolasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE881,44818,33913,00913,00
360DE VERDAL HuguesESCALA'DONF881,60818,80913,00913,00
361CHEVALIER JulienCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON881,66818,98913,00913,00
362CLAVEL NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE881,69819,08913,00913,00
363PAUMARD SamuelVERTICAL COTIERE882,12820,36913,00913,00
364TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE882,20820,59913,00913,00
365BRAY KevinSARL CONTRE POINTE882,23820,70913,00913,00
366SALLES EmmanuelCAHORS ESCALADE882,35821,06913,00913,00
366SARTRE PierreESPACE GRIMPE882,35821,06913,00913,00
368GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE882,39821,16913,00913,00
369NOVOTNY JulienCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE882,41821,24913,00913,00
369PIGNAL LaurentASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE882,41821,24913,00913,00
369ECHARTE ArcadioBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE882,41821,24913,00913,00
372BAULER OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE882,45821,34913,00913,00
373CATHELIN LionelA.S. ROC & PYRENE882,73822,20913,00913,00
374BENJAMIN MathieuROCNPOF GRIMP882,76822,27913,00913,00
375PAYEN YohannTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE883,01823,03913,00913,00
376JARDY BenoîtMONISTROL VERTICALE883,11823,32913,00913,00
377JEHL JulienVERTICAL COTIERE883,52824,55913,00913,00
378NOEL PierreESCALABEL883,60824,80913,00913,00
379CLASSE AlexandreCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON883,81825,42913,00913,00
380BANIZETTE PascalESCALADE EN QUERCY884,08826,23913,00913,00
381BERGEAULT ChristolCAHORS ESCALADE884,57827,72913,00913,00
382MOLLE FlorentC.E.S.A.M.884,59827,78913,00913,00
383RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS884,86828,59913,00913,00
384LIBAN FranckBOULDER ZONE884,99828,96913,00913,00
385BOUCHARD CyrilleAIN ROC885,23829,68913,00913,00
386TEILLET Charles HenriCLUB YETI885,43830,30913,00913,00
387MASSE BrunoTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB885,45830,36913,00913,00
388POARD EmmanuelCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS885,72831,15913,00913,00
389HUBELE JohannESPACE GRIMPE885,84831,51913,00913,00
390SARAN JocelynMEGALITHE885,87831,60913,00913,00
391LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL885,93831,80913,00913,00
392TILLIER RemiMONISTROL VERTICALE886,15832,45913,00913,00
393REVOL BUISSON EtienneESPACE GRIMPE886,60833,81913,00913,00
393ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE886,60833,81913,00913,00
395DAUDE YannCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS887,24835,73913,00913,00
396BEAUFILS JulienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE887,43836,28913,00913,00
397CHIGNIER LoicON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS887,70837,10913,00913,00
398PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE887,78837,35913,00913,00
399MELESI MathieuBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE887,93837,80913,00913,00
400MICHENEAU CedricC.I.M.E.888,08838,24913,00913,00
401RODRIGUES NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE888,41839,23913,00913,00
402BOURDEAU YoannESCALADE LOIRE LAYON888,43839,30913,00913,00
403PHAM FrancoisTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE888,60839,79913,00913,00
404COTTEVERTE StéphaneSAS VDG888,75840,24913,00913,00
405TESTEMALE DenisDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE889,39842,18913,00913,00
406MOREL FranckASTREE GRIMPE889,42842,26913,00913,00
407BARRAL PhilippeESPACE GRIMPE889,45842,34913,00913,00
408DELPEUCH StéphaneISSY ESCALADE889,48842,44913,00913,00
409SOUCAZE-SOUDAT SébastienC.E.S.A.M.889,49842,46913,00913,00
410LAMARRE SylvainFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE889,52842,57913,00913,00
411PICOT FlavienVERTICAL COTIERE889,57842,72913,00913,00
412LANDRY GuillaumeENTRE-TEMPS890,08844,24913,00913,00
413LARDY JulienN.O.S. ESCALADE890,10844,29913,00913,00
414GOMES RegisAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF890,20844,60913,00913,00
415LEROY EtienneCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE890,25844,75913,00913,00
416BRUN DavidCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE890,35845,04913,00913,00
417VANTORRE AlexisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES890,68846,04913,00913,00
418ROCHE NicolasISSY ESCALADE890,84846,51913,00913,00
419BARDET DidierCHARTRES VERTICAL890,92846,76913,00913,00
420CHABAUD ClementCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON890,97846,92913,00913,00
421BROSSARD LaurentMONISTROL VERTICALE891,26847,78913,00913,00
422LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL891,41848,24913,00913,00
423RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.891,43848,28913,00913,00
424ROUFFET OlivierESPACE GRIMPE891,80849,39913,00913,00
425AIRAULT ClémentCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB891,91849,72913,00913,00
426TONNELIER ArnaudCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE891,96849,89913,00913,00
427ROUSSELLE GuillaumeASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE892,10850,31913,00913,00
428MONTCOUDIOL MarcCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS892,21850,64913,00913,00
429ARAZO PierrickA.S. ROC & PYRENE892,73852,20913,00913,00
430CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC892,74852,21913,00913,00
431MAZURIER AndréAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON892,82852,45913,00913,00
432GUIBAUD JulienQUERCY GRIMPE893,10853,31913,00913,00
433BONNEVILLE MickaelMONISTROL VERTICALE893,11853,33913,00913,00
434ANICHINI MathieuCT BAS-RHIN893,25853,76913,00913,00
435TERRADURA FrédéricUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES893,35854,04913,00913,00
435RAGUENEAU MickaëlJURA VERTICAL893,35854,04913,00913,00
437BUCHOUD EmmanuelASPTT DIGNE893,55854,64913,00913,00
437ZAPILLON FlorentCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN893,55854,64913,00913,00
439TSCHAGGENY KarlBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE893,70855,11913,00913,00
440LOUIS ThomasA.E.S.M. CHOLET894,14856,43913,00913,00
441HEYRAUD ThomasSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE894,36857,09913,00913,00
442DIOT Jean ChristopheSAINT CERE GRIMPE894,50857,51913,00913,00
442BERGE EmmanuelSAINT CERE GRIMPE894,50857,51913,00913,00
442FRIDRICK LaurentCAHORS ESCALADE894,50857,51913,00913,00
445BARRE LionelJURA VERTICAL894,55857,64913,00913,00
446FAINELLI FabioDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE894,65857,94913,00913,00
447MASSON SylvainLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE895,07859,20913,00913,00
448BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS895,22859,65913,00913,00
449DAULLET AntoineCULTURE ROC895,59860,76913,00913,00
450MAGRIN GuillaumePAS D'LEZARD896,01862,04913,00913,00
451DRAPEAU YohanESCALADE A COMMENTRY896,11862,34913,00913,00
452BERNARD FabianCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE896,98864,93913,00913,00
453FAISCA MiguelGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR897,75867,24913,00913,00
454GONZALEZ StéphaneR.A.P.P.E.L.897,84867,53913,00913,00
454RIBAILLY MatthieuCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB897,84867,53913,00913,00
456BOUILLIN JérômeSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE898,07868,21913,00913,00
457KIENER RégisOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE898,35869,04913,00913,00
458BURACAS DomingosCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS898,39869,17913,00913,00
459MARION OlivierASSOCIATION D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE LE ROC DE CASTELLANE898,74870,22913,00913,00
460LIORIT ValeryPERIGORD VERTICAL898,97870,90913,00913,00
461SOULIE ThomasCAHORS ESCALADE899,24871,73913,00913,00
462VOLOCH DavidCAP NATURE899,35872,04913,00913,00
463LORET ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE899,50872,50913,00913,00
464MARIANO RoméoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE899,62872,85913,00913,00
465JACQUIN DavidU.S.B. MONTAGNE899,75873,24913,00913,00
466FOLLIARD MarcLES LEZARDS900,06874,17913,00913,00
467CHAMBON FredericSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE900,23874,69913,00913,00
468KERDUDO JulienBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU900,47875,41913,00913,00
469WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK900,92876,75913,00913,00
470BAREILLES JéromeCAHORS ESCALADE901,01877,02913,00913,00
471RACZKA WilfridCORDEE PERROSIENNE901,53878,59913,00913,00
472ROSSLER FrédéricART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE901,88879,64913,00913,00
473ARIBAUD PierreCLIMB UP BREST901,99879,98913,00913,00
474JEANNIN FredericHORIZON VERTICAL902,01880,04913,00913,00
475SOULAS LoïcA.P.E.M.902,23880,69913,00913,00
476GUERAUT XavierCAHORS ESCALADE902,86882,57913,00913,00
477DESCHAMPS JoëlASPTT DIGNE903,09883,26913,00913,00
478PAULY XavierDUROS ESCALADE903,40884,19913,00913,00
479THUNIN OlivierCORDEE PERROSIENNE903,93885,79913,00913,00
480GUILHEMSANG JulienOBJECTIF GRIMPE EXTRÊME OGRE904,06886,17913,00913,00
481MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL904,55887,64913,00913,00
482POINOT FrancoisESPACE GRIMPE904,80888,39913,00913,00
483VALETTE FranckAJACCIO ESCALADE905,73891,18913,00913,00
484HERVE SébastienLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS906,70894,09913,00913,00
485FLOCH AndyLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST907,09895,26913,00913,00
486LUCAS GerardDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX912,80912,39913,00913,00
RangNomClubPoints
1ALVERNHE LunaOCCIT' A BLOC73,33
2PUECH-YAZID LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT74,17
3MULLER DE NOTER LilouMINERAL SPIRIT75,47
4RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES79,14
5GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE79,36
6KUHL JuliaE.S. MASSY79,51
7FOURREAU MARGOTMINERAL SPIRIT79,95
8GOUELLO AlwenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE80,32
9VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO96,27
10BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY98,61
11LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY102,13
12DOUGLAS SophiaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE105,25
13LAURENCE LilaX CLIMBING TEAM111,43
14HARF CharlotteASCS ROC EXTREME115,63
15ARZUR ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE120,27
16CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT123,61
17POUPON-NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE140,49
18SILVESTRE LoretteCHAMBERY ESCALADE152,11
19FRELY EliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 183,29
20BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaLE 8 ASSURE184,91
21PUICHAFRAY EmmaMINERAL SPIRIT187,62
22WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT200,92
23DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR222,25
24LARZUL CapucineBOU'D'BROUSSE227,11
25HOPFNER MarieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS227,27
26CHARPENTIER HélèneUNION SAINT BRUNO228,29
27VEYRET MarilouDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE235,23
28LE DONNé FaustineBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE245,84
29BROBAN TiphenASPTT NANTES251,02
30CHANTOT HéloïseDEVERS TROYES AUBE262,41
31JANOT DUPAS AdèleESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE266,77
32GARCIA AliceOCCIT' A BLOC288,52
33BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE301,81
34TYBURN AlyciaMONTABLOC306,12
35CHEVE JadeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS315,98
36CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE331,19
37FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY334,57
38FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE344,88
39HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE364,60
40NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES367,21
41ABBRACCHIO LucieOCCIT' A BLOC372,89
42SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE377,36
43PHILIPPE OcéaneOCCIT' A BLOC385,76
44LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB386,61
45LUDES CandiceSAC A POF396,99
46LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE398,20
47OHLMANN ThaliaROC EN STOCK401,54
48TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE406,64
49MAYOUX NatashaMONTABLOC411,33
50FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'436,70
51BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES446,41
52QUINON LucieE.S. MASSY447,23
53BOURDON JadeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES448,74
54INOCENCIO LouiseMINERAL SPIRIT449,35
55BALBI LudivineOCCIT' A BLOC450,64
56PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE455,41
57PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC458,72
58PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE460,50
59PLANCHON MelineE.S. MASSY461,29
60ROCHET ChloéCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE476,99
61DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE478,79
62MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE479,08
63BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE480,57
64LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE482,38
65GUENNEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE483,75
66GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT485,07
67HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE486,17
68BONTEMPS ManonCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND488,89
69CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE490,19
70VILLAIN MailysLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS492,92
71PIWOWARSKI MarlèneESCALAD'INDOOR493,35
72MOULIN JulieOCCIT' A BLOC496,58
73DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE500,11
74GODZIEMBA-DAMBSKA LIQUE MayaSMUS ESCALADE500,25
75BABIELLE ChloeSARL CONTRE POINTE502,12
76SALVAN ClaraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS504,40
77FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE505,35
78COURIOL LiseESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS507,83
79LE HEN ClaraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE508,21
80COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE509,76
81VERT JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB519,48
82BARRE AdelineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE519,75
83DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE521,22
84BONDAREWICZ MaiwenLES ENFANTS DU ROC527,42
85KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT534,28
86MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR540,12
87GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE541,62
88BOUTAUD éliseT'AS VU LA DEGAINE545,32
89DAVOINE LolaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON552,21
90LE GLAUNEC EmmaLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS554,00
91PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB557,61
92SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU557,86
93THIERRY ManonGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR578,53
94HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION589,85
95PUKALA ElysaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE594,67
96TIZON Ellen7 A L OUEST606,92
97DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE619,75
98HUBLAU-DIAS CharlineAUSTRAL ROC620,55
99LOUIT MargauxBLOC SPOT626,47
100BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE636,37
101GILLES LouaneROCNPOF GRIMP649,11
102CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES657,38
103DESBOURDES ChloeMAD IN BLOC666,52
104CHANCONIE LineA.L.M.A.673,18
105PETIT LolaOUTDOOR AVENTURE681,27
106BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL681,29
107TULASNE EmilieATOUTPRISES682,62
108LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE685,70
109DEGUY NinaSUD OISE ESCALADE694,26
110LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON702,43
111COUTURIER NeelaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE718,36
112MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS729,62
113DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS733,50
114ADRIANSEN CélieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE737,47
115VILLEDIEU MaélaneAUSTRAL ROC750,17
116MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART751,23
117MOUROT LucilleAUSTRAL ROC753,99
118GOUBE ClémenceSAC A POF760,22
119CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS762,55
120LESTRAT VictoireLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS766,87
121SMITH MarieAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)784,95
122LIRON LisaCLIMB UP NÎMES792,90
123CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleESCALAD'INDOOR801,76
124NOEL LeynaACCES ESCALADE810,85
125RENARD EléaL'ESPRIT DES PICS818,69
126MENUGE ChloéVERTICALAIS831,16
127SEBAL-PINHEIRO GabrielaSURESNES ESCALADE835,93
128COMBES LilyVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE838,73
129DE SOUSA TatianaMEAUX ESCALADE844,90
130BREBION MachaMINERAL SPIRIT847,99
131VIET JulieLE HAVRE ESCALADE852,08
132METRAL LouTY KRAPAT854,52
133CRÉTELLE MaryneVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE854,54
134PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE865,98
135BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE867,79
136LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL867,95
137DELEPOUVE JulietteLES 3 MOUSQUETONS872,76
138BELLIA HannahCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE874,88
139ARRIGNON LillyGRIMP'EN TETE879,87
140PEKALA AnnaLES 3 MOUSQUETONS882,00
141LACAZE CamillePANDEMONIUM882,08
142TRANCART-DEBACKER MargotAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE884,87
143BOUDY--DEROUEN ClaraBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB885,45
144ANTOINE EmmaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE886,14
145CORVISIER ChloeTROYES ESCALADE886,25
146BARBIER LilouCEPE Escalade886,89
147LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE887,96
148ZUBER MargotDEVERS TROYES AUBE889,35
149SEGRETAIN LauraGRAL 53890,60
150MICHEL MaévaLES MONTES EN L'AIR897,31
151BERTIN OrianeCLIMB UP BREST899,82
152LEMERCIER EmmaIMAGINE901,21
153BRUNEAU MaelineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE905,84
154BACHSCHMIDT EliseESKAL'B913,06
155ANDRÉ TiffanyLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ914,66
156RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.921,93
157DUROT CloéATOUT GRIMPE930,77
158LOYAL VIEIRA ShardaneLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE941,87
159SEIGUE ArielleCT YVELINES944,86
160AUBRY PaulineVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE962,47
161PIERART MayaAIN ROC980,07
162BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.981,88
163BOYER AnnaëlleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON984,15
164SENABRE LisaVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS995,80
165LE GOFF CharlotteROC'H N BLOC997,00
166COURTEL MaëlaESCAL'ARMOR999,94
167LEMASSON LeaCAP NATURE1005,87
168HALAJDA SoleneESCALADE A COMMENTRY1045,18
169HALAJDA EliseESCALADE A COMMENTRY1053,88
RangNomClubPoints
1RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT-1,01
2BERTONE MaxEST'KALAD CLUB-0,56
3CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE5,44
4AYRAULT EstebanE.S. MASSY10,02
5JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC11,93
6SAGE JuluanAUSTRAL ROC12,93
7MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenX CLIMBING TEAM13,70
8BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE15,03
9MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER15,52
10KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE19,13
11FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS19,92
12LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC21,89
13MOREAU GonzagueMINERAL SPIRIT25,52
14GSELL Adrien2APN GRIMPE25,69
15ECOTIERE NellCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS26,63
16BELOTTI CômeMINERAL SPIRIT27,16
17BESPALYI DmytroBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE27,50
18BLANC SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE30,08
19ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE30,60
20HUCHET IvannASPTT NANTES31,15
21GEOFFRON RaphaëlCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE32,39
22CORNE JeremyMONTABLOC38,97
23PENASA ThomasSAC A POF39,19
24CHEMIT KerrianESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS41,60
25RABIA RayanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU42,73
26SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE43,65
27MICHON--BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE44,13
28EDOUARD NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE52,43
29LIEGEARD ZacharyTHE ROOF BREST56,37
30BETI NathanUSBY ESCALADE62,04
31FANTINO-DEHES LorenzBLOCK'OUT TOULOUSE62,52
32BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadCHAMBERY ESCALADE63,35
33LANE NathanIMAGINE66,59
34TOURNUS TitouanMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU71,34
35CHARLIER AubinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES73,09
36SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE78,35
37VALES MaelA.S. MAILLY78,69
38PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE82,75
39BUFFET HippolyteROC EVASION ANNECY85,05
40GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY97,59
41DUTRAY FélixE.S. MASSY100,99
42CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS116,10
43COQUEL CAILLAUD RémiMAURIENNE ESCALADE117,56
44LEMERLE EthanROC EN STOCK133,09
45BOUCHERAS TitouanCT RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON148,37
46VODEB BaptisteESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME167,68
47KABBAJ AdamCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE170,14
48GRABIS PaulUNION SAINT BRUNO171,62
49BANSE LucasSAS VDG173,37
50COURCOL SimonNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS183,90
51VACTHER LoricCHAMBERY ESCALADE187,04
52SEMENOV TimourGRIMPE EN TÊTE191,27
53VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 192,47
54BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL199,06
55DANDOY GUERIN ElouanMINERAL SPIRIT208,97
56ROBERT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE DE BUTHIERS213,90
57PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS236,47
58ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC240,03
59CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE244,75
60FROGET PERRIN BaptisteESCALADE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE251,46
61GANICHAUD MathisCT LOIRE ATLANTIQUE253,72
62HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE289,72
63CHAMBON AlexisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE293,12
64DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE311,67
65FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC312,28
66GLOTIN MilanASPTT NANTES316,61
67BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS341,04
68MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE343,79
69BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE348,04
70PELLICER BasileENTRE-TEMPS349,48
71LEGET MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE350,78
72FAVRE-BONVIN JosephMAURIENNE ESCALADE351,14
73KRAMP RomannMEAUX ESCALADE352,33
74TRUDDAIU RemiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE356,40
75MAROBIN TitouanALTICIM FONT ROMEU359,75
76CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE360,01
77VONGPRASITH YohannCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE365,67
78REMILLET RaphaëlESCALABEL366,14
79GEORGEOT LucienOCCIT' A BLOC369,42
80CAVANIÉ MaëlA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE375,14
81PRIMAZOT AnselmCT HAUTES PYRENEES376,38
82LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE380,47
83FLEURY EliottMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE382,64
84ROA AlejandroOCCIT' A BLOC383,87
85LEONIDE GuillaumeCULTURE ROC384,99
86ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE385,83
87LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE387,21
88GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE390,64
89BENAMOUR TéoESCALABEL392,04
90BESNARD CorentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE394,77
91CORVELLEC RonanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE397,43
92BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE408,97
93BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS411,32
94MANNO TheobaldUSBY ESCALADE412,46
95ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE415,57
96DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC419,53
97ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE427,36
98WANEUKEM NicolasASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES429,78
99VOUTHIER GuilhemCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE433,14
100TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE442,93
101HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE443,19
102NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON446,78
103COLIN LouisISATIX456,31
104PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES458,68
105BOIRET AugustinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE471,56
106WALLBOTT TitouanDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX471,65
107BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE472,36
108LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE473,00
109FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON474,87
110DE ALMEIDA YahelENTRE-TEMPS477,22
111BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES477,68
112GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY485,26
113BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE488,54
114GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE491,00
115DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES491,78
116MIGNOT BaptisteMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU495,21
117SKRABACZ EliottE.S. MASSY495,22
118FREVILLE RaphaelGRIMP&CAUX495,58
119PLANCHE LéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE496,25
120HARMAND RaphaelSECTION FFME DE L'ASSOCIATION IVRY MONTAGNE ESCALADE497,97
121SCOTTO MatteoASPTT NANTES500,13
122GANTER NelloASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE503,47
123SANTAL NolanOCCIT' A BLOC505,75
124RAUZDUEL ClementGRIMPABLOC85512,12
125ALLEAUME MatéoCAF DU COMMINGES512,88
126CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES514,26
127RAVAUD KiranMAURIENNE ESCALADE514,74
128ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE520,96
129THOMAS-KEU MartinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE523,19
130BEAUFILS RaphaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE525,40
131MONDOR KennyEST'KALAD CLUB528,28
132NOEL EstebanMONTABLOC529,15
133ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE531,49
134POUPON-NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE532,00
135MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE537,80
136SALES HippolyteASPTT NANTES541,59
137POLLET TristanSAC A POF544,79
138LAVALETTE AdrienCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE545,07
139LEFORT EliasCHAMBERY ESCALADE545,21
140TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE545,32
141ANGUEK AyoubASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE549,00
142KASPRZAK AlinoéBRIANCON ESCALADE550,41
143JASPART ClémentSAC A POF553,27
144LEFEVRE MiloCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE555,96
145COUCHAUX ThibaultCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC563,86
146SAMEDANI EhsanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC563,97
147MANOUVRIEZ VictorCLIMB UP LILLE564,92
148LEE JudeNOYALTITUDE568,77
149AUGIS TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE569,21
150MASSON MathiasARDESCA571,10
151BOY ElouanASPTT NANTES572,80
152DEFOSSEZ SimonBOU'D'BROUSSE578,90
153STIVES TomLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 581,48
154MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT582,95
155THEVENET LorysCLUB OXYGENE586,84
156TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE587,90
157BERTIN DavidGOAT ROCKS PROJECT591,61
158GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'592,70
159LAFORCE ThibaultGRAVELINES GRIMP595,38
160BOUCHET BasileMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU596,28
161BENEZET TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES599,09
162LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulV.U.C. ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE603,36
163DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE607,64
164CHAUDIER LoucaA.S. GRIMPER614,69
165DEDIEU AlexisLE HAVRE ESCALADE615,25
166GUICHOUX AntoineDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX618,97
167VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS621,69
168VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL623,07
169PARIZE PaulDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE625,18
170BELTRANDO RemiTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE628,23
171GOSSELIN TimeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE638,36
172LE MARCHAND CAPOVA OdilonVERTICAL ART BREST652,47
173LACAILLE GuillaumeA.S.R.U.C.653,16
174CESARANO AlexisCORSICA ROC664,44
175DEMOTA EthanLES MONTES EN L'AIR665,11
176GUERLAIN EnzoVADO ESCALADE678,38
177CLERENTIN-VIEILLE CédricAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE688,01
178DUSSAILLANT GaspardGRAVITE PLUS694,17
179TAIN TristanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE706,59
180BUIRON ClementST PIERRE ESCALADE708,28
181BEGYN ThibautOCCIT' A BLOC715,51
182ESTEVES GabrielVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE715,96
183BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC716,59
184ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE724,89
185DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE724,99
186PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION726,25
187GARY MathisCULTURE ROC726,63
188PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE726,81
189BELOTTI CômeMINERAL SPIRIT729,21
190LACOMBE TimeoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES729,81
191LAGLENNE AdryenVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE730,19
192ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE730,58
193PARIS-HELLOT AnisRESINE ET SILEX731,24
194EMERY LouisLE REMPART733,45
195MAURIN LoukaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS733,73
196CHAPUZET JosephASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE734,15
197MOREL BasileHORIZON VERTICAL736,77
198RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON739,93
199BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON743,37
200DERBRE DorianCORB'ALP744,20
201LIENS ThomasHARMONIE CIMES744,23
202FIBRANZ TimothéA.S. ROC & PYRENE745,52
203GAVAND PaulENTRE-TEMPS745,62
204GOHÉ JulesLE HAVRE ESCALADE747,66
205RENARD-FEYS RomainMONTABLOC FONTAINEBLEAU747,92
206PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES748,46
207BOURY JulesBLOCOEUR749,00
208BOILEDIEU NoéCT HAUTES PYRENEES751,87
209GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE755,73
210DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC756,10
211COUPIN AndrewTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE756,14
212MULOT TanguyDEVERS ET VERTIGES756,14
213CALLET AdamAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE757,10
214DESTOMBES NilsDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE761,78
215DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC762,60
216COMINETTI TimoteiBETA-BLOC ESCALADE763,23
217PELLAY DimitriDEGRE PLUS765,07
218SASTOURNE-LAHIR CelyanDEGRE PLUS766,53
219MATEO AntoninDEGRE PLUS768,01
220FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU768,52
221RASSAK EmilioROC EN POGNES (Jeanne d'Arc de Rosny sous Bois - section Escalade)769,35
222STEINER RobinENTRE-TEMPS771,62
223BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY774,71
224GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE776,20
225ROGER AlexyA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE781,87
226BRUNET AxelVERTICAL PARK782,42
227LONGATO RobinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE782,50
228MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE782,95
229ORLIAC GustaveG.E.R.C.787,90
230NEVEU EthanA.S.C.P.A.788,20
231CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE788,58
232DUGRAVOT GabinROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE789,25
233ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.790,06
234COLLIAUT EthanESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE790,99
235DEBELLE AaronnA.P.E.M.793,67
236BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE795,17
237MONTANé MaëlCAHORS ESCALADE799,29
238VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade812,82
239LE BITOUX AlanBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE812,91
240VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.814,34
241MAIRESSE LukeGRAL 53814,74
242GRÉGOIRE QuentinVERTICAL MANS814,96
243MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE815,65
244JOFFARD TomRESINE ET SILEX820,66
245BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME824,32
246BERTIN PaulGRIMPE D'BLOC825,64
247BERTRAND MattysROC'H N BLOC829,43
248GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS829,75
249EON RobinCEPE Escalade833,21
250CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC833,34
251CARON EliottSAC A POF838,09
252PAITEL MaxenceVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE838,18
253PENNEC GaspardLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS840,39
254LEMARIE LeopolARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE843,67
255GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE844,26
256LEFEBVRE GermainBOU'D'BROUSSE850,91
257ETHEVE Enzo-gabrielAUSTRAL ROC852,89
258CHAUVEAU TomN.O.S. ESCALADE855,96
259LECLERCQ ThomasCLUB YETI856,25
260MOTTE RémyESCAL'AMANDINOISE863,00
261GACHELIN GuillaumeUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE864,37
262ALADENIZE TomA.E.S.M. CHOLET865,58
263COSTE NicolasART BLOC SECTION SPORTIVE866,00
264GARRANT QuentinGOAT ROCKS PROJECT868,92
265BOULABIAR BorhanA.S.R.U.C.879,84
266RITZ FloydASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES880,07
267VIRAPIN FlorianEST'KALAD CLUB881,61
268LE PAVIC ThomasMONTAGNE REUNION884,93
269ASHMORE EricCORTIGRIMPE01887,24
270DUPUTIÉ HugoCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE890,26
271EL GARES Nasr EddineLACAVAL890,65
272LE QUéMENT AdrienROC ET VOL890,83
273DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 895,51
274MAILLARD MartinVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE896,58
275DOLGOUCHINE AndryESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES899,12
276JACQUEMIN MatthiasVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE905,85
277VASSEUR PierreESCAPILADE906,82
278FROIDEFOND RémyDUROS ESCALADE907,37
279LADROUE RaphaelGRAL 53907,43
280CERCLIER AchilleNOYALTITUDE907,69
281LALLEMENT RomainVERTICAL908,25
282BEAUVISAGE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE908,66
283PAYEN AdrienBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX908,69
284BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE909,21
285VALOUR EvanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL909,81
286LAFFONT NathanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB910,34
287BARLET JulesESCAPILADE911,06
288MORA RomainLES 3 MOUSQUETONS911,67
289LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade912,39
290PONCET VirgileE.S. MASSY912,64
291FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE913,28
292VIJVERBERG LouisCULTURE ROC913,72
293MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS915,92
294GEREY AlexandreSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE916,35
295DANDRES GUERIN LubinLES VOIES SALEES916,51
296BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE920,82
297CASSONNET SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE921,18
298HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85922,84
299BRUNON BatisteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE923,89
300DEMIGNE COURTIN MariusESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS924,30
301DE CASTRO DO VALE FlavioCT LANDES924,52
302MILLOUX RomainPAS D'LEZARD924,96
303LABBAYE JorisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE925,81
304HENRY SamuelDANSEURS DU ROC , CLUB D'ESCALADE DU PAYS DE MORLAIX927,47
305YVON BenjaminVERTICAL EUDOIS928,87
306SIMARD LECLERCQ YannC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON929,89
307HANNI BenjaminNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS932,47
308RUDZKY StanislasAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES932,97
309FARDEAU AlexBOUG'ET GRIMP'934,22
310ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC935,48
311SINNATHURAI AveneshLE BOURGET OLYMPIQUE SECTION ESCALADE935,52
312DE LA TULLAYE EvanDEVERS TROYES AUBE937,12
313BERNARD HugoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE940,98
314BETARD MaëlESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE944,60
315RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE945,87
316GALLON MarwanCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE947,30
317TAALBA AloïsAU-DELÀ DU MUR CLUB D'ESCALADE DE VILLIERS LE BEL ET GONESSE (A2DM)947,59
318DRILHOLE DamienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE949,26
319LABBE AxelCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK954,03
320DEBARBIEUX MorganCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS954,80
321HEILIGER AmauryGRAVELINES GRIMP956,60
322LANDRU AlbanTERNOIS ESCALADE963,77
323MAISON LouisCLUB ESCALADE SOUTH BLOCK PARK965,97
324CASTERAN BaptistePIED NOIR ESCALADE974,86
325GIACOMAZZI TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE977,05
326LAGARRIGUE MariusA.P.E.M.981,38
327NOURISSON FaustinLE GRIMPE999,49
328NOURTIER LiamA.S.R.U.C.1011,19
329GRINDEL RomanBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1014,49
330LE GALL HugoARMOR ARGOAT ESCALADE1016,94
331SAVALLE LeopoldVERTIC'ALBATRE1018,60
332QUESNEL RaphaëlA.S.R.U.C.1018,60