^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U12Homme U12
Femme U14Homme U14
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST75.9974.8375.5577.59
2AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY79.0576.9477.4082.81
3COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC79.1277.6779.7879.90
4SAUREL LucileCHAMBERY ESCALADE80.4577.0682.0582.25
5ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 81.7979.8582.7582.78
6PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE84.7082.0283.6788.40
7MANGIN ValentineTEAM BLOCK’OUT85.2279.8584.8990.91
8ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE87.3582.4089.1490.51
9LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE88.4984.8289.1191.54
10KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE88.5587.7388.6289.29
11BUFFET AnoukTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE88.7485.6288.8691.75
12RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE89.0086.4289.6690.92
13MORIN ClothildeLE 8 ASSURE89.8283.4688.9097.10
14PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE90.9087.8289.6595.24
15DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT91.0488.2692.0192.85
16ROQUEBERNOU JulieMINERAL SPIRIT92.8384.3794.1299.99
17CHAKROUN EmiMINERAL SPIRIT93.5191.5992.6696.27
18POUGET CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE95.4984.32100.32101.83
19DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE96.6094.5996.7198.50
20RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES97.1890.5494.19106.82
21GIBERT FannyLE 8 ASSURE99.3384.31104.70108.98
22ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE99.4698.2998.67101.43
23LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE100.8493.8999.42109.22
24BLONDEAU EliaASPTT NANTES101.1395.61103.75104.03
25JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME103.4890.4094.28125.77
26MILTENBERGER JuliaEQUIPE LFM103.50101.81103.27105.42
27TOMASI CarlaROC EVASION ANNECY104.05100.64103.66107.86
28PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB105.08102.78104.80107.67
29ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.107.5498.24110.40113.99
30ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE107.97103.29106.78113.83
31HILY Manon7 A L OUEST108.4187.3090.46147.48
32DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL110.1996.07110.63123.87
33BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE110.60106.04107.68118.08
34FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE112.54104.89113.27119.46
35PHILIPPON Laurie-liseSARL CONTRE POINTE112.94106.13111.80120.89
36BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY113.43109.04110.27120.99
37ROUX ValentineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME114.66105.79114.57123.63
38BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE115.30103.39118.58123.92
39GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR116.32111.26117.83119.87
40ROBERT BréanneMAURIENNE ESCALADE116.85112.11117.83120.61
41DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE119.04111.67119.41126.05
42HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE120.42115.33121.16124.76
43FOURGNAUD MaiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE120.9797.68127.23138.00
44ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT122.38116.34121.90128.91
45KUENTZ OphélieTEAM VA LYON122.48120.58121.85125.02
46PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE122.92116.09122.49130.19
47BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE123.46123.10123.41123.87
48GIRARD PaulineSAC A POF126.28122.49126.17130.19
49JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS126.35112.54126.92139.59
50SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE128.23113.13115.19156.37
51THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE131.02116.55126.05150.45
52VAKOUME OcéaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE131.02128.20131.63133.24
53MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES131.16105.80132.91154.77
54BEER JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE132.64121.71132.74143.46
55LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieOCCIT' A BLOC134.04112.58119.91169.64
56INZERILLI PruneUSBY ESCALADE135.66110.80146.87149.32
57AVELINE MorganeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE136.75125.63141.44143.19
58DEU MarineE.S. MASSY139.30105.72112.42199.76
59EON ElenNOYALTITUDE140.29117.60143.05160.22
60CORNET JulietteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE141.95130.51144.81150.53
61MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE142.09130.37142.23153.66
62WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE142.48128.11137.22162.11
63GRUYELLE AmélieMINERAL SPIRIT144.93132.79140.68161.31
64GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC147.88130.23142.19171.22
65AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY151.06130.55155.51167.11
66GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES153.28114.68155.84189.33
67CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT153.64152.60152.80155.51
68BORé MaelleASPTT NANTES157.76126.92153.69192.68
69KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT158.18114.68153.69206.18
70RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE158.81113.86159.32203.26
71WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION159.37122.49140.56215.06
72LACROUTE ColineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE163.08149.63169.28170.33
73ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS169.22144.35149.12214.19
74D AMICO SaloméODACES170.05144.67158.78206.69
75LE NAVEOS CoriandeASPTT NANTES172.48144.09170.59202.76
76WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS177.33136.77191.32203.90
77DELPORTE ClaraOCCIT' A BLOC189.58175.04196.43197.26
78PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES203.67130.23205.42275.37
79DENIMAL GOY BrendaC.I.M.E.215.07153.59211.79279.82
80PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC216.48137.26203.12309.05
81CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE218.72132.75224.74298.68
82ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE219.0493.24147.65416.23
83LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST227.81139.77158.60385.06
84BONTEMPS AlixOCCIT' A BLOC228.17176.42186.64321.45
85MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE234.14161.30180.23360.90
86SALMON LeslieASPTT NANTES236.54198.93224.01286.67
87LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT240.43164.25165.98391.05
88DESCOUBES MarieASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES242.34212.48214.46300.07
89LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR243.20118.71189.33421.55
90PAYAGE JessicaCULTURE ROC244.57156.99218.80357.92
91FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE249.55165.54180.66402.46
92VERNIN BIANCALE MarjorieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 250.93154.37168.58429.84
93LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL253.45152.72170.01437.63
94MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE253.48188.10239.08333.27
95MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS258.75119.90210.58445.76
96JELIC MauraneCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE259.27121.33132.91523.57
97CAUDRON CarmenUSBY ESCALADE259.31159.00233.60385.33
98LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE260.81130.23212.40439.81
99LESTIENNE ManonBOU'D'BROUSSE262.85168.20301.43318.93
100BRISARD DaphnéUPSIDE268.38160.22195.92449.00
101COMBES LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE268.58205.62218.38381.73
102GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE270.22182.17184.84443.64
103CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL270.36158.32206.92445.84
104GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE274.49176.28218.18429.02
105FERNANDEZ-MARTIN NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE275.41151.11204.69470.43
106AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS279.37113.10325.41399.60
107MATHERON CamilleC.A.F. GAP280.01133.35353.17353.52
108EMILE LucieISSY ESCALADE282.33161.48209.26476.24
109IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER284.40161.30344.12347.78
110BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE291.90189.01222.75463.93
111DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE296.00203.12320.02364.86
112HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE301.88195.65294.65415.33
113BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME303.59247.86325.62337.29
114PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION306.46225.25226.45467.67
115FOISSY ClaraA.S. GRIMPER317.07200.72366.98383.52
116GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE319.08148.70312.87495.67
117CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS320.19182.98348.63428.95
118VANDEWOESTYNE ZoéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE332.50179.19317.21501.11
119MEIGNAN NaileCHAMBERY ESCALADE339.2979.1396.74842.00
120DE JACQUELOT HéloiseSMUS ESCALADE342.57216.11402.87408.73
121FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE343.61173.12416.08441.64
122FOUCHER MilaASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE344.27184.14399.32449.36
123LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION346.00283.36342.55412.08
124SAUTIER LolaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE347.2289.95109.70842.00
125SCOLARIS IlariaCHAMBERY ESCALADE353.96109.58110.31842.00
126MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION354.58293.09334.82435.84
127SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE355.02110.06112.99842.00
128FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX357.29205.10422.01444.77
129CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT358.91114.57120.16842.00
130EMERIAU MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION362.55156.15200.46731.03
131BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL362.87107.97138.64842.00
132CANU MallauryCLUB VERTIGE365.62126.45128.41842.00
133GRANDCOING RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT368.02125.99136.08842.00
134DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'377.84219.58243.44670.51
135VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON380.19175.81456.65508.10
136CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT381.79111.12192.24842.00
137CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION382.85198.52222.38727.64
138MC CARRON SophieCLUB VERTIGE384.65139.00172.95842.00
139CHAREYRE LauraCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC385.20209.57410.84535.19
140GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE385.65132.57182.39842.00
141SAMMARCHI ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE385.86149.30166.28842.00
142LAMBS EliseA.S.C.P.A.387.50185.66304.31672.54
143AESCHELMANN MarionALTITUDE 137390.51192.43314.28664.82
144POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE394.99165.54177.43842.00
145BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL398.46176.05433.60585.73
146BOUILLIE EliseSURESNES ESCALADE399.77279.87419.58499.87
147HOULES LisaAUTAN GRIMPER401.17173.36188.14842.00
148MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.417.66130.86280.12842.00
149VIVIAND KaïnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE418.57108.87304.85842.00
150MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME433.17152.84304.67842.00
151ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS433.73144.14404.03753.03
152PAILHES InesTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB437.45158.31312.05842.00
153LESORT LouiseCULTURE ROC438.31161.31349.92803.69
154LASSERRE ClémentineOCCIT' A BLOC440.15160.61317.85842.00
155BLAIS EmelineC.I.M.E.440.92208.43272.33842.00
156ANDRÉ PaulineGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS444.20167.09323.52842.00
157PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES444.4488.26403.07842.00
158GOUTTAS IsabelleBOU'D'BROUSSE445.10181.65311.66842.00
159PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE447.13172.99326.39842.00
160DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC451.59215.51297.26842.00
161LE JONCOUR ClaraBLOCK'OUT NANTES453.53228.79289.79842.00
162JEULIN MélanieUPSIDE457.97137.72458.73777.45
163SION JulietteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR461.50152.36390.13842.00
164HERMAN KenzaCLIMB UP BREST462.29144.09400.78842.00
165HAIRAULT EmilieTHE ROOF RENNES463.34160.22387.81842.00
166LE BUANNIC CHAN AlexaneREZ'IN ET ROC464.37233.92317.19842.00
167LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR466.31130.23426.71842.00
168MAURY MilarysCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE468.81234.80329.64842.00
169BONNARDIN ChloéENTRE-TEMPS470.75147.34422.90842.00
170DEPRIESTER SophieNOYALTITUDE471.77161.30412.00842.00
171ISNARD RICHER MarineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS478.51139.77453.75842.00
172CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE484.83170.19442.31842.00
173ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS485.02199.49413.58842.00
174Gauthier GabrielleUSBY ESCALADE491.66243.24389.73842.00
175RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE492.24153.89480.83842.00
176HAFFEMAYER JustineRESINE ET SILEX492.38203.12432.01842.00
177JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR496.79230.59417.77842.00
178BERNARD LaurineUSBY ESCALADE499.70262.16394.93842.00
179BREEM JustineWEPPES UP501.69321.38341.69842.00
180KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE503.10266.37400.93842.00
181ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF505.77321.03354.29842.00
182KANIA GaelleV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE506.28330.36346.47842.00
183POIRIER PommelineTEAM VERTICAL'ART511.46284.65407.73842.00
184MARC MélanieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE513.50341.33357.18842.00
185MOUGET SophiePANTIN ESCALADE515.27230.68473.12842.00
186VERGNOLLE MarionGRIMPE EN TÊTE517.45275.23435.11842.00
187GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME517.55347.56363.10842.00
188DECOURT MaureenC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION518.14288.11424.32842.00
189COSTES AnneLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB520.53227.89491.71842.00
190BATONNET LolaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS520.91239.89480.83842.00
191MORETTI SarahCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE521.93296.34427.46842.00
192LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE523.10254.17473.12842.00
193ROUSSEL HeloiseCLIMB UP CERGY523.19246.74480.83842.00
194GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS527.77236.67504.64842.00
195MELESSE OliviaBLOCK'OUT CERGY528.03250.38491.71842.00
196MURIGNEUX ClaraATOUTPRISES528.62270.73473.12842.00
197ROUSSEAU NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS529.47258.09488.31842.00
198DISDERO MarineBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE530.78374.42375.92842.00
199ROGER MathildeMEAUX ESCALADE530.90289.58461.12842.00
200LIMOUSIN RoxaneLES ENFANTS DU ROC533.18326.25431.30842.00
201DASI AnnaHORIZON VERTICAL535.35229.58534.48842.00
202MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE545.32332.98460.98842.00
203DIEULEVEUX RomaneGRAL 53564.94178.65674.17842.00
204FERNANDES BATISTA MélinaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE574.59351.63530.14842.00
205CHARRIAT ClementineMAY'ROC577.36211.15678.94842.00
206CARO WELMANT AnaelleASCUR583.45106.72801.63842.00
207FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX585.45435.98478.38842.00
208CHARTIER OcéaneBACOGRIMP'587.25233.92685.82842.00
209MEUDIC CéliaUNION SAINT BRUNO587.54393.87526.76842.00
210CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT589.0683.17842.00842.00
211SUBIJUS JadeAUSTRAL ROC590.79113.92816.46842.00
212VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC593.2295.65842.00842.00
213JESTIN DaphnéASCUR594.88100.63842.00842.00
214DUTAY MaudGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE596.27234.58712.22842.00
215NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME600.01116.03842.00842.00
216BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY600.08116.25842.00842.00
217WINUM JulietteUNION SAINT BRUNO600.48406.30553.14842.00
218PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE600.55117.65842.00842.00
219CLEMENT AgatheUSBY ESCALADE600.68118.03842.00842.00
220NECOL PalomaESCALABEL601.71121.12842.00842.00
221BUQUET ClémenceACTION VERTICALE602.07122.22842.00842.00
222FAILLE CamillePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS602.97124.92842.00842.00
223GIRARDEAU AnaÏsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION603.76233.92735.36842.00
224HAYEN MagaliPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS603.80127.39842.00842.00
225GAILLARD LisaCLUB VERTIGE603.92127.77842.00842.00
226ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME607.61138.84842.00842.00
227LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE608.18140.54842.00842.00
228FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS608.33141.00842.00842.00
229FAVETTA MelineMAURIENNE ESCALADE608.94142.83842.00842.00
230GUILLEMET LeaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION608.95233.92750.94842.00
231ARC NolwennTEAM VERTICAL'ART610.08146.23842.00842.00
232SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE610.45147.35842.00842.00
233COURBIN LennieANTIPODE613.10428.65568.64842.00
234BOROT JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE613.74157.23842.00842.00
235CIAVALDINI CarolineSHARE PROGRESS OPEN TEACH614.79160.38842.00842.00
236HERMOUET CamilleA.L.M.A.615.10161.30842.00842.00
237MARIOTAT AlizéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE615.12161.36842.00842.00
238COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB615.76163.27842.00842.00
239VIGNERON EmmaA.S. GRIMPER615.96163.89842.00842.00
240PREYTAL LolaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS616.14164.43842.00842.00
241MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE618.44430.71582.60842.00
242COLOMBIER EmmaOCCIT' A BLOC621.95181.86842.00842.00
243BENELBACHIR MagdalenaTHE ROOF RENNES622.93184.80842.00842.00
244REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.623.69449.15579.92842.00
245BREVET TiphaineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE625.19191.56842.00842.00
246URTIZVEREA CamilleAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES625.26191.77842.00842.00
247GELLENONCOURT LaureenLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE625.34192.01842.00842.00
248JEUSEL PAULINEGRAL 53626.39195.17842.00842.00
249GELLENONCOURT CathyAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES627.05197.15842.00842.00
250FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB627.31497.86542.07842.00
251LUCAS EliseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION628.95202.85842.00842.00
252SERRAR IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES629.03203.10842.00842.00
253DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE631.10209.30842.00842.00
254DESERT SuzieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION632.54465.29590.32842.00
255GUILBERT EulalieA.S.R.U.C.632.56460.82594.85842.00
256GRALL KlervieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES633.17215.52842.00842.00
257TEXIDO MorganeGRAVITE PLUS634.69220.06842.00842.00
258HURTREZ ClaireCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION639.03470.04605.06842.00
259CAVIN NadègeEVASION NATURE 35641.24239.72842.00842.00
260SAUNIER CharlotteA.S.R.U.C.643.08486.03601.20842.00
261PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION643.92480.41609.36842.00
262FAINÉANT LouiseESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES646.75256.25842.00842.00
263LOUY MarionTHE ROOF BREST646.91407.76690.97842.00
264HAMEL LucieROC ET VOL649.36491.94614.13842.00
265LONGUENESSE CamilleASPTT NANTES651.24269.71842.00842.00
266ROUSSEAUX CharlotteTHE ROOF BREST653.84433.94685.58842.00
267LETARD NoemieCOC ESCALADE659.11293.32842.00842.00
268PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.660.42297.26842.00842.00
268DOS SANTOS LucieCOC ESCALADE660.42297.26842.00842.00
270CASSAN MaelysLicence HORS CLUB664.02308.05842.00842.00
271LEFERME ZelieACCES ESCALADE664.47309.42842.00842.00
272RAMOND MarieBOU'D'BROUSSE664.64309.91842.00842.00
273BROSSEAU EmelineLES VOIES SALEES665.20311.59842.00842.00
274GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE666.13314.40842.00842.00
275LEPRINCE MarinaTERNOIS ESCALADE667.22317.65842.00842.00
276GALLE ManonTHE ROOF BREST667.89440.67721.01842.00
277BERNARD LeaneREZ'IN ET ROC669.07323.21842.00842.00
278CAUBET AnnaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE669.95325.85842.00842.00
279VIGNON ClaireLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE671.22329.65842.00842.00
280DEREDEC SarahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE673.20335.59842.00842.00
281GUILLON AmandineENTRE TERRE ET CIEL673.68337.05842.00842.00
281VANDOORNE MaitéBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE673.68337.05842.00842.00
283ABRAM JulietteFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE674.71340.12842.00842.00
284CLÉDAT MarielleENTRE TERRE ET CIEL678.48351.45842.00842.00
285DESPORT LucieBOULDER ZONE679.66369.12827.86842.00
286BAYON LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE684.47369.41842.00842.00
287RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER689.07383.21842.00842.00
288BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE690.36387.08842.00842.00
289BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR697.11407.32842.00842.00
290CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE698.62411.87842.00842.00
291MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION699.71415.13842.00842.00
292GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT700.25416.74842.00842.00
293TAILLEBOIS JustineCLUB HARDBLOC700.39417.16842.00842.00
294LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT701.99421.97842.00842.00
295STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade702.66423.99842.00842.00
296MIGNOT LilouODACES702.68424.04842.00842.00
297LE BONNIEC SophieSENESCALADE703.90427.71842.00842.00
298CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY704.33429.00842.00842.00
299MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION706.49435.47842.00842.00
300MORVAND AdelineAVALLON ESCALADE706.65435.94842.00842.00
301GIARD MalouB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE707.75439.24842.00842.00
302BRIERE ROBERT LouanaHORIZON VERTICAL708.03440.08842.00842.00
303CRAMBES CéliaODACES708.77442.31842.00842.00
304DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR708.94442.82842.00842.00
305VIROT PaulineHORIZON VERTICAL709.29443.86842.00842.00
306LAMBERT SarahU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS709.37485.66800.44842.00
307SABLIN MorganeA.S. LAIQUE AY710.34447.01842.00842.00
308BROSSARD ClaireCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB710.95448.84842.00842.00
309DIEU RomaneBLOC SPOT711.80451.40842.00842.00
310DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION712.25452.76842.00842.00
311LABIOD MaévaLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE712.55453.65842.00842.00
312CARLE EmelineASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE712.63453.89842.00842.00
313COMBEAUX EmilieBRON VERTICAL712.95454.84842.00842.00
314JAUME LucieUPSIDE713.33455.99842.00842.00
315BOUJU Marie-amandineASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE713.61456.84842.00842.00
315ROUET MarionASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE713.61456.84842.00842.00
317ALLEAUME EmilieAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON715.21461.64842.00842.00
318DOUCHET MarineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS715.33461.98842.00842.00
319JEAN AdelineBLOC SPOT716.03464.10842.00842.00
320TOUCHARD MarielleTOURAINE ESCALADE+716.57465.71842.00842.00
320DOUSSET LaurèneEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS716.57465.71842.00842.00
322FOUSSARD ManonBLOC SPOT717.47468.40842.00842.00
323CARAS NellTEAM VA LYON717.75469.24842.00842.00
324MADELAINE Marie LineG.E.R.C.719.04473.11842.00842.00
325OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE719.04473.12842.00842.00
326BOURDENX DEPEYRAS MarieBLOC SPOT719.06473.17842.00842.00
327BULLOT ChloeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS719.56474.69842.00842.00
328CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX719.69475.08842.00842.00
329BARILLON AuroreU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS721.31479.92842.00842.00
330CAILLETAUD HélèneHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB722.68484.05842.00842.00
331SAULNIER SolèneESCAPADE724.63489.88842.00842.00
332PEIREIRA JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE724.72490.17842.00842.00
333CHARPENTIER DaphneeLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS725.30491.89842.00842.00
334VALENCHON JulietteATOUTPRISES726.60495.81842.00842.00
334FOUASSIER CamilleATOUTPRISES726.60495.81842.00842.00
336VARENNES EstelleASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE726.92496.75842.00842.00
337MAUNOURY LouiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS727.54498.62842.00842.00
338ALGLAVE CamilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE728.37501.11842.00842.00
339LACOUR NinonOCCIT' A BLOC729.38504.14842.00842.00
340BARNOUD AnoukLE 8 ASSURE731.26509.78842.00842.00
341GAGET MarionCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS731.28509.85842.00842.00
342BENETON MalouMONISTROL VERTICALE731.47510.41842.00842.00
343PARSY TyphaineBLOCK'OUT CERGY733.17515.52842.00842.00
344BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE733.28515.85842.00842.00
345QUENTIN EliseCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN733.51516.53842.00842.00
345ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE733.51516.53842.00842.00
347CHAPELLE JohannaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE734.61519.84842.00842.00
348LE MOIGNE LeaLES LEZARDS735.21521.64842.00842.00
349GHERGHOUT AïchaLES LEZARDS737.41528.22842.00842.00
350GERMAIN CharlotteHORIZON VERTICAL737.46528.39842.00842.00
351JEAN MélanieCAHORS ESCALADE738.09530.27842.00842.00
352GOMES Léa LouCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC738.14530.42842.00842.00
353TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'739.53534.58842.00842.00
354VAUTIER AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR741.89541.68842.00842.00
355GRIVOT EmmaF.J.E.P.742.96544.88842.00842.00
356COULLEIT PérineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB743.68547.05842.00842.00
357SALANDRE MathildeCROQUAN HOULGATE744.66549.98842.00842.00
358Magy CapucineCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC748.11560.34842.00842.00
359GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE758.11590.32842.00842.00
360DESCHAMPS DoriaA.S.R.U.C.760.60597.80842.00842.00
361TISSANDIER ManonVERTIC'ALBATRE767.78619.34842.00842.00
362LUCAS LucileBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB769.67625.01842.00842.00
362DURAND LucieBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB769.67625.01842.00842.00
364LAVOIPIERE AliceVERTIC'ALBATRE773.90637.71842.00842.00
365ROGER MargotCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM789.18683.55842.00842.00
366GAUDIN MaelleGRAL 53789.94685.82842.00842.00
367REVILLA AlineCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM792.62693.85842.00842.00
368LEBLANC AudreyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS793.63696.89842.00842.00
369DE COURCY IRELAND ClaireGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE794.23698.70842.00842.00
370MANDRILLON DIXNEUF HortenseESCULAPE796.03704.09842.00842.00
371CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST796.26704.78842.00842.00
372ROUÉ MélanieJAV'À BLOC798.80712.39842.00842.00
373LOULMET CamilleJE GRIMPE 85808.54741.62842.00842.00
374GRATON AnaëlleCLUB YETI809.94745.81842.00842.00
375LE SAUX ChloeROC'H N BLOC810.82748.46842.00842.00
376BOUT ClémenceCLUB YETI813.66756.99842.00842.00
377MONROSE AlineROC'H N BLOC814.44759.31842.00842.00
378BLAINEAU SarahPIERRE BLANCHE815.99763.98842.00842.00
379MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC817.44768.31842.00842.00
380BROSSARD IlonaLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU818.63771.90842.00842.00
381BAUMGARTNER AudreyGUERLEDAN ESCALADE820.01776.02842.00842.00
381HAGUET LE BLEIZ MarianneLES GECKOS DU GOËLO820.01776.02842.00842.00
383MERLIN LucieCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE822.58783.73842.00842.00
383HAMON MarionESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS822.58783.73842.00842.00
385NOMINE FantineEST'KALAD CLUB824.67790.00842.00842.00
386RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC825.64792.93842.00842.00
387CELESTIN NanciaEST'KALAD CLUB826.82796.47842.00842.00
388MINETTE AlexiaASCUR829.47804.41842.00842.00
389MUNDUBELTZ CloeAUSTRAL ROC830.60807.81842.00842.00
390FARAGALLAH AliceROMO GRIMP831.29809.86842.00842.00
391LOMBARD EmyASCUR831.94811.82842.00842.00
392VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE833.62816.85842.00842.00
393ARGAUD ChloéMONTAGNE REUNION835.24821.71842.00842.00
394SANTOS ChloéAUSTRAL ROC837.19827.58842.00842.00
395CIPRIANI CHAPPE LisaCULTURE ROC837.29827.86842.00842.00
396LEBLONDEL MileneMONTAGNE REUNION839.35834.06842.00842.00
397AZERAR EnolaASCUR841.72841.17842.00842.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS489.87488.16488.31493.15
2LERONDEL AmieDEVERS TROYES AUBE491.27490.30490.35493.15
3NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO493.86492.52493.43495.63
4LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE495.91495.06495.25497.41
5STREETE LondonLE 8 ASSURE496.54495.27496.36497.99
6GUIDONI LisaROC EVASION ANNECY496.77495.25496.73498.34
7BERGIER LucyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE500.34496.24502.21502.57
8PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE500.46497.19501.50502.70
9DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE500.74495.84500.73505.65
10ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER500.97499.60500.62502.69
11LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE501.40500.91501.30502.00
12ROUFFIANGE NaelleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE504.62497.32504.83511.72
13PAULY MargotA.S. ROC & PYRENE504.92500.54503.39510.84
14FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE504.99503.52505.63505.83
15MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF505.55501.66506.49508.49
16JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.506.92503.95504.08512.73
17FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE507.96502.60508.07513.20
18LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER508.41504.07507.21513.94
19ROBERT VictoireARDESCA509.09505.21507.96514.10
20BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF509.44501.08505.45521.79
21BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER510.16501.66506.20522.61
22CHAUMONT ElisaVERTICAL'CITE510.29503.27509.92517.68
23LE GRAND RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT511.25508.58509.23515.94
24BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL511.76507.48513.05514.76
25NOURET LenaBLOCK'OUT LISSES513.29506.30512.52521.04
26RUTAULT DILIGENT IséeLE 8 ASSURE514.19510.33515.43516.82
27HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION514.89510.71515.38518.58
28DESTOUCHES AgatheVAL DE GRIMPE515.58509.57516.80520.37
29YOU NoémieA.S. GRIMPER515.93506.91518.65522.22
30MORINEAU ErellASPTT NANTES516.25507.62519.70521.43
31BALBON-ARNAUD MaelleGRAVITE PLUS516.69506.59514.02529.45
32PETITOT MaellysR.E.V.E.518.48502.77511.18541.50
33VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE518.76505.40512.67538.20
34SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES519.07504.75524.84527.62
34SAILLEY JulieENTRE-TEMPS519.07503.93509.34543.94
36DUBOIS DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE519.31502.70519.70535.53
37ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS520.47511.30523.47526.63
38KERDONCUFF CarmenTHE ROOF BREST520.92514.89519.11528.76
39LEREBOURS LéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES521.06511.92521.13530.14
40SESTIER KatlineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE521.51517.11522.25525.18
41TIBERGHIEN RoseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE522.22501.25515.90549.50
42VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR524.33510.33531.11531.54
43DEPONT SusanaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER525.06500.94507.40566.84
44LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaCOC ESCALADE526.96524.05526.41530.42
45AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS527.67508.04513.68561.29
46ROLLI NawelA.S.C.P.A.528.04522.17527.50534.45
47VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE528.35509.08521.18554.80
48SLAVAZZA LolaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE528.44498.75513.56573.01
49BREBION SidonieARDESCA528.58504.69532.81548.25
50HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE528.74521.18524.13540.91
51LAFORET GORGE CléoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS528.74522.61525.42538.20
52PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE528.80512.72518.28555.40
53TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE529.46519.73532.94535.72
54BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE529.78524.14529.20536.00
55PONS HanaéUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES530.28517.00525.75548.10
56ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE532.20510.02525.42561.15
57BRUYERE SarahC.E.S.A.M.533.08510.21536.73552.31
58PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE534.65532.82534.58536.56
59SVENSSON-HUIN JulieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE536.15520.45520.54567.47
60MUSCEDERE Thao MyST PIERRE ESCALADE536.50527.41528.14553.95
61CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE537.92524.40536.15553.22
62BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE543.39533.36533.83562.98
63QUINSAT AnnaDEGRE PLUS544.63517.32549.74566.83
64GRIOT STERIN AugustineCLUB VERTIGE545.04534.78542.53557.80
65BOUDOT MIDY AdèleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE545.20506.13523.14606.34
66FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE545.48543.10546.01547.33
67COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE545.65517.42544.33575.20
68FOY MarilouASLGC ESCALADE547.11517.11528.04596.19
69WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE547.46529.54530.94581.91
70REYNAUD AnaïsLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE547.57544.88547.53550.31
71HAUSHERR LounaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE548.87525.38535.46585.76
72HUNTZINGER IrisLE 8 ASSURE549.20528.65530.26588.68
73LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE550.07530.27545.17574.78
74PASCAL AmaliaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE552.96525.74552.43580.70
75MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE553.03550.59553.11555.40
76LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE553.18547.02555.81556.72
77MORAL MargotBRIANCON ESCALADE553.41534.73543.65581.85
78LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES AUBE553.50535.23541.81583.46
79DEJOUX LéonieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE553.62526.54555.04579.29
80BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE558.33531.08536.71607.19
81SZEWCZYK CalieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION558.69526.00569.30580.78
82DERUSSÉ ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE560.03533.80570.47575.81
83BEHAR ZoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE561.58533.60571.52579.63
84KOUBBI OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE564.84528.04559.23607.24
85SANANIKONE NoemieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS565.16543.28544.97607.23
86CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY565.32547.31563.96584.69
87TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE567.71532.43574.19596.50
88LEFORT CharlineBRON VERTICAL569.02528.04579.29599.74
89CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE569.28540.98558.87607.98
90ILGART EloïseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE570.23539.32558.41612.97
91BELLISSENS EmmaARDESCA572.04539.63587.04589.45
92AMILHASTRE AnouckTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB572.53560.27578.62578.70
93HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE574.33537.60541.95643.44
94DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS576.24541.50563.20624.03
95BARBIER LénaASPTT NANTES576.39544.38583.82600.96
96MARCHAND ChloéBRON VERTICAL577.47523.97577.46630.99
97BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES577.87550.61583.81599.19
98LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE579.11529.85585.89621.60
99PELLECUER PhilomeneDEVERS TROYES AUBE580.46552.53594.29594.57
100MARGONTY RomaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES580.47538.25594.14609.03
101LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC580.55536.91588.52616.23
102RINEAU CHARRIER SuzanneA.S. GRIMPER580.83553.54557.62631.32
103GUERIN MaudESCALABEL581.22535.72547.68660.25
104BINET--PESTER MARGOTTERNOIS ESCALADE582.87561.38563.35623.89
105LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON583.72561.08593.82596.25
106CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53586.80567.65571.46621.30
107TURBIDE JadeB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE587.23511.42565.29684.99
108GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS587.36552.52557.40652.15
109TRAVERSE LouiseROC EVASION ANNECY588.42507.08549.85708.34
110FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB589.61563.42590.12615.29
111LE MOALIGOU IziaBLOCK'OUT RENNES589.81548.66551.37669.41
112FILLEUR JeanneLES MONTES EN L'AIR589.87546.78611.13611.70
113LAMBLIN BURGUET SwannOCCIT' A BLOC590.28518.39613.93638.52
114WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC590.40578.13588.33604.74
115MICHEL FloraVERTICALE ATTITUDE590.75549.30593.71629.24
116POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE591.24567.66586.64619.41
117ALVERNHE LoanBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE591.27582.73592.05599.02
118CHOPIAN SlavenaA.S. GRIMPER592.60552.02604.21621.57
119CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE592.80567.08593.49617.82
120VIGNAL NaïsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS594.39515.56561.29706.33
121MANGOLD OceaneAU PIED DES MURS595.20594.29594.92596.38
122BOUJU AnaisASPTT NANTES595.28558.18613.72613.93
123MORERE MargotUNION SAINT BRUNO597.02543.54600.65646.88
124GUILHOT AgatheTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE598.91591.96597.15607.61
125PERRIER RomyGRAL 53599.14540.35595.49661.59
126GLEMAREC SabahCAHORS ESCALADE600.29588.01599.26613.61
127FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'601.24565.86617.43620.44
128CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE601.63594.41602.65607.84
129GEORJON CandiceESCAPILADE602.38550.33559.48697.34
130TRICOT EvaGRAL 53602.61534.94617.05655.84
131AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR604.69543.64572.98697.44
132MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE606.42564.48620.23634.54
133GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineASLGC ESCALADE607.60528.04569.78724.97
134FOREST LouiseMAURIENNE ESCALADE608.80539.63556.24730.53
135LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE608.91560.64604.71661.38
136VIALLET AubaneLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS609.60518.74592.75717.31
137CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES609.95554.62607.57667.65
138JOLY NilaBLOCK'OUT RENNES610.35538.86589.09703.10
139BITTON GabrielleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB610.72565.67615.07651.42
140LE NIVET MilaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 612.25522.90619.12694.72
141SENAC JulietteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES612.51584.77625.80626.96
142MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES AUBE612.83591.18616.37630.93
143BALBI MatildeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE614.02555.73635.07651.26
144BRETONNIERE MaëlysASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES614.42594.29611.95637.02
145CARSIQUE MayaCLUB HARDBLOC614.83585.37626.46632.66
146SOUCAZE EliseC.E.S.A.M.614.89553.21583.20708.25
147BACON MaëlieCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION615.94601.45608.75637.63
148VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR616.33606.52615.10627.36
149MOUNIER MEIFREDY MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE616.73537.16607.24705.79
150NEGRE ChloéBLOCK'OUT LILLE617.07539.84617.76693.60
151BORDAS AdeleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS618.73547.31623.88684.99
152FRANZINI ManonASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES622.53614.81618.27634.52
153BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE622.61528.04590.44749.36
154BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.623.90553.21615.22703.26
155BOUILLAUD ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE625.60554.11568.61754.08
156VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE625.87588.20634.33655.08
157BRIOUDES LiseAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES626.02586.41627.43664.23
158GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE626.34545.90587.04746.09
159TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF626.66611.76630.02638.21
160BROUCA CABARRECQ LouBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE629.79577.91617.82693.63
161CHERIF MICHEL IloéAUSTRAL ROC630.10500.54505.06884.69
162LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC630.25592.19634.33664.23
163DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE630.28588.33625.79676.71
164SAN JOSÉ AlixVAYRESTICAL630.71548.45583.27760.40
165CHAUMARAT JuliaMONISTROL VERTICALE632.96559.23632.70706.95
166LANDAIS MaxyneCLUB HARDBLOC633.60618.78633.32648.69
167BAREILLES SofiaCAHORS ESCALADE634.27627.43636.17639.22
168PELLEGRIN EmmaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE638.40613.36638.25663.59
169DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY640.18608.47641.93670.15
170DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'640.42545.43675.00700.82
171FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL642.37634.03643.44649.64
172MAUTE BREZE YounaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE645.12612.99638.16684.20
173NIEUWJAER NairieCLUB HARDBLOC645.76623.16646.18667.93
174DRIEUX-VADUNTHUN GiulianaOUT'GRIMP646.04588.33635.96713.83
175DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE646.33574.24652.94711.80
176L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS646.42581.13643.60714.52
177VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE647.11617.25655.46668.62
178MASCARTE SofiaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE647.15577.65649.64714.16
179LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE647.47588.33633.79720.28
180PERRIN PruneREADY TO GRIMPE648.75623.88637.38684.99
181BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS649.25583.50602.80761.46
182GOUELLO LilwenTY KRAPAT649.32571.46670.63705.87
183GALLINA StellinaMEAUX ESCALADE652.42617.29635.81704.15
184JOUSSEAUME ZoéVAYRESTICAL652.81541.37652.07764.99
185LEROY MargotBOU'D'BROUSSE654.09611.76640.87709.63
186LEROUX GabrielleTY KRAPAT654.22571.46677.42713.77
187KLAWINSKI LalieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE655.01588.33656.43720.28
188JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE655.05588.33660.11716.71
189GUITET EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS657.47537.60571.52863.30
190SOURIOU MaevaBLOCK'OUT LISSES658.16625.25664.25684.99
191THIVIN AnaïsESPACE GRIMPE660.31620.75659.93700.26
192FINCK STIMAC MaelyneDEGRE PLUS660.34641.64649.94689.45
193BONNET MaelysESCA'SEYNES ALES660.91610.68664.67707.37
194BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE661.33620.75669.68693.57
195TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF662.04628.42653.43704.26
196FARDEAU MalouA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE662.56570.49653.21763.98
197GEOR MaëlaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES664.54629.25672.77691.61
198MARIOT NolaneCLUB HARDBLOC664.79642.57675.85675.95
199MORENO ClaraENTRE-TEMPS665.08552.58684.99757.66
200NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE665.67610.10673.43713.49
201SAGAN NinaISSY ESCALADE665.99603.97604.07789.92
202LEBOT YVON LéonieLES VOIES SALEES666.57653.93672.05673.72
203LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53667.01594.11687.13719.79
204LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT668.47594.11703.74707.55
205BUSNEL EvaCAHORS ESCALADE670.36596.76681.43732.89
206MELLAT MaiwennDEGRE PLUS672.04649.94650.21715.96
207BESSIERES MEJIA HelenaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE672.05534.58623.01858.55
208ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE672.81594.92654.80768.70
209JEAN AnoukTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB673.05631.76663.59723.80
210LEFORT MaïaCAHORS ESCALADE673.74610.68674.97735.56
211SUEUR MathildeSMUS ESCALADE674.48645.89684.53693.01
212BONJOUR EvihaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE676.07624.51681.33722.37
213HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE678.26620.75684.31729.73
214DELAGE KenzaA.L.M.A.680.38564.01590.58886.56
215HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP681.24631.81701.62710.29
216LOUE IrèneA.S. MAILLY685.32607.23684.99763.75
217BRANA MaéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES693.20601.90714.90762.80
218LEGRAND AimieGRAL 53698.87643.95713.80738.86
219PEGAZ Lou-morganeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE704.75540.03559.231015.00
220PACAULT LoaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE705.17545.36555.161015.00
221RAER PerineLA GOUTTE D'EAU707.17669.55684.99766.96
222VILLARD MaelleMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE710.47557.17559.231015.00
223GOYFFON ClaraBRON VERTICAL716.23530.27603.431015.00
224LAURAS RomaneC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.716.67644.83684.99820.18
225LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR717.15571.46711.49868.49
226HERZOG HélèneMINERAL SPIRIT722.48568.61700.81898.03
227DOISY CamilleSURESNES ESCALADE724.83662.16689.15823.19
228BIGUENET EveBRON VERTICAL725.63571.45590.441015.00
229LANNEAU ElloraASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE725.78568.05594.291015.00
230CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES731.11624.78677.10891.46
231BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE734.44562.69625.631015.00
232DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE735.15556.88633.571015.00
233FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE735.49660.77693.96851.75
234ROUX-MICHEL NolwennBLOC SESSION PERTUIS737.00571.89624.101015.00
235SANCHEZ BROUSSOUS MathildeGRIMP'EVASION739.07550.07652.151015.00
236DOMBROWSKI InèsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES739.49564.83638.631015.00
237DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade740.98613.93665.43943.58
238THISSEN YsaureCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE742.74601.08612.151015.00
239MOREAU NehaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES743.63574.46641.431015.00
240MORISE LeanaVERTICAL ART LE MANS744.65553.54665.421015.00
241PERRIER AmelieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES745.39649.97688.94897.26
242AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR745.42604.22617.051015.00
243FAYOLLE ClémentineIMAGINE745.56621.60669.65945.43
244OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK745.73598.52623.681015.00
245MISCHLER CapucineASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES746.42609.46614.811015.00
246HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL747.26606.26620.511015.00
247MAILLARD JulietteROC ET VOL747.41608.66657.37976.21
248MEYER LouROC EN STOCK748.32600.99628.971015.00
249PRUDHOMME LyaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE748.45601.93628.431015.00
250DESCOQS AmandineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE748.85577.12654.431015.00
251MALZIEU MaîlyASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE749.07613.93618.271015.00
252GALLIFET NaisVERTI'CADE749.44585.75647.571015.00
253PHILY VIRIQUE OndineFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE749.85592.03642.531015.00
254CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE750.94617.90619.921015.00
255NEVEU MaïwennBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES751.01579.89658.131015.00
256DURAND VERON ZelieLES MONTES EN L'AIR752.75618.96624.301015.00
257SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE753.82587.15753.78920.52
258RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE753.90617.90628.801015.00
259JULIEN InèsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS754.13590.44767.51904.45
260HANISCH InèsASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES755.02618.67631.391015.00
261JOSSO AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE755.21618.07632.551015.00
262RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC757.30602.55654.351015.00
263LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON760.33623.26642.741015.00
264GIRIEUD GaranceCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON760.40609.55694.23977.43
265BEAUFILS SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL760.97633.24634.681015.00
266BRICOTTEAUX-SOMAROO SoëlleVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION761.14626.82641.611015.00
267WISSELMANN GaranceASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE762.65632.60640.341015.00
268MAUCORPS LysisVERTI'CADE763.71605.83670.311015.00
269VERGNANGEAL ZoeCLUB HARDBLOC764.25616.99660.761015.00
270DAIGNY SarahAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE768.73570.91720.281015.00
271SABATTIER ClaireE.S. MASSY769.93652.56733.96923.26
272CLARY SarahPASSY ESCALADE770.23559.23736.451015.00
273PLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE772.40632.55669.661015.00
274CHAUDAT-DUPIN GabrielleE.S. MASSY773.18694.47724.21900.86
275BUCHOUD MaelysASPTT DIGNE774.51634.02689.091000.42
276BIRBES-PORTAILLER ChloéBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE774.89647.67662.011015.00
277THOMAS LauraT'AS VU LA DEGAINE775.40630.19768.29927.72
278DELAPORTE ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE777.06640.37675.811015.00
279LE RAY AngèleSENESCALADE777.56601.45716.231015.00
280BRISSET CleaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE779.67567.69756.321015.00
281ESCRIBANO SalomeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE780.00625.44699.561015.00
282MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.780.14657.04668.371015.00
283DACHY Julia7A BAPAUME780.35620.18705.861015.00
283ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY780.35647.46678.581015.00
285TUDELA MathildeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE780.71643.02684.121015.00
286BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT781.47613.19716.231015.00
287BARTHE MarionTEAM SOLO ESCALADE781.92640.38690.381015.00
288LEFEUVRE LisonMAY'ROC782.94617.29716.541015.00
289MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF783.77591.98744.331015.00
290GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE784.12655.22682.131015.00
291MARTIN SUBERVIE LéaCLIMB UP LIMOGES785.42557.22784.031015.00
292STOUVENOT MILLIE FloraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE785.61571.55770.281015.00
293AYRAULT EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE786.96575.61770.281015.00
294BARRIAC CyrielleCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE787.20584.29762.311015.00
295BAUDRY KLINGLER EnoraCOC ESCALADE787.88673.65675.001015.00
296ALONSO MarieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE790.13658.66696.731015.00
297MOMMOUTON ManonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE791.41604.69754.551015.00
298REY THURET JeanneC.E.S.A.M.791.74647.12713.091015.00
299THEILMANN ZeldaVERTI'LAC792.09677.42683.861015.00
300BIENAIME ManonCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS792.63646.53716.361015.00
301HESLOUIS ManonGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS794.02601.45765.621015.00
302MÉAUTTE-EVANS LéaUNION SAINT BRUNO794.55579.85788.801015.00
303BAZIN ZoéC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE794.59653.88714.901015.00
304BRUNIER-DREUIL ElenaUNION SAINT BRUNO794.86593.72775.871015.00
305MASSON ElsaPASSY ESCALADE794.97590.44779.481015.00
306VILLESUZANNE ZoéLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS796.15593.72779.731015.00
307NECTOUX TiffennCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE796.88642.19733.451015.00
308PONARD LénaJURA VERTICAL796.90610.45765.241015.00
309MELET JulietteSACAPOF796.93614.91760.881015.00
310VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS797.74609.32768.901015.00
311GRIGNON EmilieBLOC SPOT798.24593.72785.991015.00
312PAILLET LéaAIN ROC799.23590.44792.261015.00
313MASSON ClémenceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE799.44677.42705.891015.00
314DELINGHE LeaACCES ESCALADE800.48638.32748.111015.00
315LUCAS GwenaelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE801.43644.74744.561015.00
316DAMHET LucyBLOC SPOT801.51609.28780.251015.00
317POP AlexandraCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS801.60672.27717.521015.00
318PASTUREL ElenaEST'KALAD CLUB801.93499.90890.901015.00
319GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE802.93693.01700.791015.00
320GAUDIN DaphnéC.I.M.E.803.07694.16700.061015.00
321DELORME ZoeA.S. ROC & PYRENE804.01676.00721.031015.00
322PASQUIER Emma7 A L OUEST804.58511.24887.511015.00
323ZERMATTEN ZoePASSY ESCALADE805.98615.02787.911015.00
324VOET AliciaMONTAGNE REUNION806.22507.84895.831015.00
325GABRIEL ErinSAC A POF806.33668.03735.951015.00
326MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE807.14686.14720.281015.00
327GARNIER PaulineAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE807.16551.18855.311015.00
328THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY808.25617.47792.271015.00
329LORGE CharlotteJURA VERTICAL809.01649.54762.491015.00
330GUILLOTEAU NinaVERTI'LAC809.11693.27719.061015.00
331SICARD JulieSENESCALADE809.20677.42735.191015.00
332SPITERI RomaneCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE810.52620.16796.411015.00
333DUMONT EleaENTRE-TEMPS810.83628.55788.931015.00
334FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.811.59708.01711.751015.00
335BOUFFAUT LouiseENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE812.25697.53724.211015.00
336BECHIKR MinaLITTORAL ESCALADE812.27696.33725.481015.00
337PERE FleurCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES812.33707.10714.901015.00
338RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS812.35621.63800.411015.00
339DELAPLACE LilouESCALADE D'ABORD813.11515.25909.091015.00
340AUBER EmyESCALADE D'ABORD813.28519.89904.941015.00
341LAVIGNE CharlineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES813.71711.23714.901015.00
342MISSONNIER KeilaASCUR813.83525.14901.351015.00
343PIGE ManonCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE815.12633.96796.411015.00
344LE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE815.33684.99746.001015.00
345SOULARD JulietteISSY ESCALADE815.50628.23803.271015.00
346GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS816.93560.52875.261015.00
347BRAS LiviaDERNIER DE CORDEE817.96680.52758.361015.00
348POITEVIN OndineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE819.07669.89772.331015.00
349PICART CharlieCLUB YETI820.50672.36774.141015.00
350ARSAC CeriseMIGMATITE820.63539.63907.251015.00
351MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES820.63703.76743.141015.00
352DUTHOIT ManonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU820.67680.75766.251015.00
353MUTEL BRIAND OrianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE821.10645.02803.271015.00
354CEREZ AlixLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE821.52715.90733.671015.00
355DELAHAYE NellAUSTRAL ROC822.09537.49913.781015.00
356LABADIE AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE823.15588.91865.541015.00
357LANGLOIS LeonieSACAPOF823.21662.16792.471015.00
358CLEUZIOU SarahU.S. IVRY825.06630.06830.121015.00
359LEDUGNE EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE825.37684.99776.111015.00
360SALLABER ElorriCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES825.64707.37754.551015.00
361BARET LolaESCALADE D'ABORD825.73531.01931.191015.00
362DULONG AimyA.S. MAILLY826.32684.99778.971015.00
363STOUFF JulietteC.S.M.E. CLAMART826.94666.62799.201015.00
364CHAUVEAU AlixBLOCK'OUT CERGY827.19657.96808.621015.00
365ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP827.89691.14777.541015.00
366HOARAU MeloeACTION VERTICALE828.14544.60924.831015.00
367GANGNANT ClémentineM.J.C. MIGENNES828.46684.99785.381015.00
368FERAUD MathildeSURESNES ESCALADE828.59662.16808.621015.00
368PRAT LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE828.59662.16808.621015.00
370BOUHELIER NinaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR830.90684.99792.711015.00
371PESLERBE LéaneJE GRIMPE 85831.38690.56788.581015.00
372MILLER IrisSURESNES ESCALADE831.64662.16817.761015.00
373SOUGAKOFF AdèleLES LEZARDS832.55675.95806.701015.00
374BLANVILLAIN AliceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE832.88701.82781.811015.00
375QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85834.22714.51773.151015.00
376REGAZZONI AnnaSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES836.59693.01801.771015.00
377FOULONNEAU JustineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU837.64723.77774.141015.00
378KOUASSI JoyceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE837.68697.91800.141015.00
379D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE837.90710.12788.581015.00
380DHOLLANDER YseeSURESNES ESCALADE838.80662.16839.251015.00
381GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY840.25682.55823.191015.00
382JULIEN CharlotteSURESNES ESCALADE841.28662.16846.681015.00
383ABIVEN EloïseBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE841.38685.96823.191015.00
384LE-MEN MinaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE841.92693.01817.761015.00
385ANGLES RomaneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES843.92753.97762.801015.00
386BRUNETIERE-ZIMMERMANN JoséphinePIERRE BLANCHE844.07728.64788.581015.00
387BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES849.88560.65974.001015.00
388FORTIN-VANHAY LisaCEPE Escalade850.91632.86947.32972.55
389PAOLI FAUCHÉ CircéADRENALINE854.85698.96850.601015.00
390ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR855.89537.681015.001015.00
391DORE MorganeBLOCK'OUT CERGY858.10720.04839.251015.00
392GREGORI LiliLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE858.39545.171015.001015.00
393LANTERNIER LouiseLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR860.29550.881015.001015.00
394LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL862.39557.171015.001015.00
395JABLECKI SolineMIGMATITE863.08559.231015.001015.00
396SINGH AngelineVERTICALE UNION864.63724.21854.671015.00
397DURAND ApollineBRON VERTICAL864.67564.021015.001015.00
398DEMOR EmiliaBRIANCON ESCALADE866.48569.431015.001015.00
399GUYONNET AnnaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE866.87602.22983.401015.00
400CIBOT MathildaCHASSIEU AVENTURE867.15571.451015.001015.00
401GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC868.10724.82864.491015.00
402REVILLON TifenLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR869.81579.441015.001015.00
403FOURNIER CamilleC.A.F. GAP870.92582.771015.001015.00
404LEVY ManonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR871.22583.651015.001015.00
405BELIE REBIBO MayaBLOCK'OUT PARIS871.65636.02963.941015.00
406MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION871.89631.97968.691015.00
407MICHEL-STRUB YséeLE REMPART872.05663.66937.491015.00
408SEBILEAU MaliceBRON VERTICAL872.67588.011015.001015.00
408EYSSAUTIER MyrtilleLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR872.67588.011015.001015.00
410PRUGNAUD AnaïsBOU'D'BROUSSE872.78588.331015.001015.00
411FARASSE LucieA.S. GRIMPER872.95588.841015.001015.00
412MOUTERDE NolaROC ET VOL873.21628.41976.211015.00
413MICHEL AmbreMIGMATITE873.48590.441015.001015.00
414NABAIS IlonaCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL874.78741.60867.741015.00
415SAGGIORATO GretaBRIANCON ESCALADE875.11595.321015.001015.00
416JAMIN DALIGAND TéaST PIERRE ESCALADE875.72597.151015.001015.00
417LI YunghsinTEAM BLOCK’OUT875.75597.241015.001015.00
418BOUSQUET ElodieLE 8 ASSURE876.20642.66970.931015.00
419ROQUES MargauxASPTT GAP876.24598.721015.001015.00
420LE SAOUT EvaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE877.49629.68987.801015.00
421MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE877.93603.791015.001015.00
422BELHADI NaylaST PIERRE ESCALADE878.95606.861015.001015.00
423CHOUCHI Ayleen farrahALPI 360878.97606.911015.001015.00
424QUINTARD EmmaALTITUDE 137880.12610.371015.001015.00
425RODRIGO LilahAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE880.64611.931015.001015.00
426KOENIG GraceAU PIED DES MURS881.39614.161015.001015.00
427LE PERF NohlaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS881.86743.08887.491015.00
428CHASTANET LydiaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE882.43617.291015.001015.00
429CAMARD JudithBRIANCON ESCALADE882.50617.501015.001015.00
430COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE883.07619.211015.001015.00
431MAYOU AmandineFILLIERE GRIMPE883.13619.401015.001015.00
432BRUCKERT AnoukASLGC ESCALADE883.14619.411015.001015.00
433COTTIN LilouON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS883.52729.76905.811015.00
434TERRADURA LiaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES883.77621.311015.001015.00
435LLORCA EmmaGENERATION ROC883.97621.921015.001015.00
436AUGRAIN LouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE884.27704.39933.431015.00
437GARBUIO NoemieESCAL'AMANDINOISE884.84624.511015.001015.00
437COURTECUISSE ClémentineBOU'D'BROUSSE884.84624.511015.001015.00
439PHILBEE JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE885.09709.42930.861015.00
440LEVESQUE KayliaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB885.34648.17992.841015.00
441PRUD HOMME JulietteA.S.C.P.A.885.83627.491015.001015.00
442MAUDUIT CelyaHORIZON VERTICAL886.01628.031015.001015.00
443GIBBE CamilleBRON VERTICAL886.05628.151015.001015.00
444DONNET JulietteMONTABLOC886.55629.661015.001015.00
445ROZE AmbreGENERATION ROC887.13631.391015.001015.00
446BASTIDON ClaireESPACE GRIMPE887.37632.101015.001015.00
447QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT889.15637.451015.001015.00
448COSTANTIN PalomaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB889.29653.93998.931015.00
449JUNG-DELLANTONIO Mia NouridaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE889.34638.031015.001015.00
450INVERARDI CapucineVERTI'CADE889.49638.471015.001015.00
451TARDIF ElineESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE889.64638.911015.001015.00
451DAVIERE JulietteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION889.64638.911015.001015.00
451BOGUCKI EmilieLES MONTES EN L'AIR889.64638.911015.001015.00
454DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE889.76639.271015.001015.00
455ROQUES AdèleEPERNAY ESCALADE891.08643.231015.001015.00
456HURAND TianaMEAUX ESCALADE891.12709.52948.831015.00
457SCHORTER Chloé ALPI 360891.26643.791015.001015.00
458TOVAR LunaVERTI'CADE891.47644.411015.001015.00
459LAFORGE LénaESCAL'ARMOR891.55751.77907.891015.00
460RICHOUX InesGENERATION ROC891.98645.941015.001015.00
461GRANIER SarahBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE892.45647.341015.001015.00
462MARQUES EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE893.08649.241015.001015.00
463GUIHARD OliviaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS893.33771.51893.491015.00
464MARQUES DE CARVALLIO AssyaROC N'POTES893.88752.81913.831015.00
465BRUNA ROSSO EmilieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE894.14652.431015.001015.00
466DI PIAZZA ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE894.56653.671015.001015.00
467PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE894.59731.53937.231015.00
468VEDE PerrineDEVERS TROYES AUBE895.34656.021015.001015.00
469BISSERIE LiliDEVERS TROYES AUBE895.81657.441015.001015.00
469HUP JuliaDEVERS TROYES AUBE895.81657.441015.001015.00
471HERMANN RonyaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS895.98657.931015.001015.00
472LEANNE PauletGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE896.64728.08946.851015.00
473HERRE HéloïseA.S.R.U.C.896.67660.021015.001015.00
474KHADIR AnnaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES897.34662.011015.001015.00
475SEYNAEVE LisonCLIMB UP LILLE897.99663.971015.001015.00
476LEFEVRE COUSINAT CeliaEPERNAY ESCALADE898.48665.441015.001015.00
477HERMOUET AdèleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION899.19667.581015.001015.00
478Fernandez MélyneESCAPADE899.29711.95970.931015.00
479VANNIER HanaeAUTAN GRIMPER899.55668.661015.001015.00
480CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE899.57739.04944.671015.00
481DEREEPER - POURE ClémenceALTISSIMO900.32670.971015.001015.00
482DREVILLON LiliCLIMB UP BREST901.11747.33941.011015.00
483LILBERT LilouEPERNAY ESCALADE901.34674.021015.001015.00
484MATIAS BEAUDEQUIN ElouaneVERTI'CADE901.58674.741015.001015.00
484HÉBERT Lou-annBLOC SESSION PERTUIS901.58674.741015.001015.00
486TOURRETTE AxelleLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE902.34768.29923.721015.00
487DARBOIS InèsASPTT NANTES902.47677.421015.001015.00
487LEHOUX CandiceREZ'IN ET ROC902.47677.421015.001015.00
489DEVOS SuzanneC.A.D.M. ESCALADE902.85678.541015.001015.00
490ZUCHETTO MinnaROC GENESE902.89678.661015.001015.00
491SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS903.36680.091015.001015.00
492NOTAT EliseARGONNE GRIMPE904.40683.201015.001015.00
492GUEDDOUM YasmineEPERNAY ESCALADE904.40683.201015.001015.00
492DE PAEPE LylouEPERNAY ESCALADE904.40683.201015.001015.00
495MINFRAY AnouckREADY TO GRIMPE905.00684.991015.001015.00
495HAAS OliviaGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR905.00684.991015.001015.00
495CORNAZ HeloiseREADY TO GRIMPE905.00684.991015.001015.00
495BOURILLON ClemenceLA GOUTTE D'EAU905.00684.991015.001015.00
495KEDDAR SarahLA GOUTTE D'EAU905.00684.991015.001015.00
495GAVARD HéloïsePARAY'SCALADE905.00684.991015.001015.00
495PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB905.00684.991015.001015.00
495RABUEL OcéaneREADY TO GRIMPE905.00684.991015.001015.00
495BELANGER LauraGRIMP'PASSION905.00684.991015.001015.00
495SEIGNOBOSC ClémenceREADY TO GRIMPE905.00684.991015.001015.00
495SPAY BlancheREADY TO GRIMPE905.00684.991015.001015.00
506PESHEL EdenATOUTPRISES905.38724.21976.921015.00
507ERJAFALLAH SihamESPACE GRIMPE905.45686.341015.001015.00
508ALVERNHE LéonoreROCNPOF GRIMP905.76687.291015.001015.00
509RICHARD RomaneN.O.S. ESCALADE907.76693.271015.001015.00
510GRASSO LivCLIMB UP BREST907.76756.41951.881015.00
511DE VULLIOD CélestineMEGALITHE907.86693.571015.001015.00
512FOUILLET LénaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE909.36698.081015.001015.00
513LEVAVASSEUR LilieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE910.26700.791015.001015.00
513D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE910.26700.791015.001015.00
515VANNOBEL NoémieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE910.57701.701015.001015.00
516CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE911.32703.951015.001015.00
517FOURNIER LisonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE911.60704.801015.001015.00
518BARON DELUMEAU RomaneLES VOIES SALEES912.53707.601015.001015.00
519CHAPUIS MillaMONISTROL VERTICALE913.24709.711015.001015.00
520FESQUET CapucineCLIMB UP BREST913.73776.94949.251015.00
521GUICHARD Sarah morganeCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE913.78711.331015.001015.00
522CHAUVIGNE CeliaVERTI'LAC913.89711.661015.001015.00
523BOSSERELLE ManonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES914.97714.901015.001015.00
524PAGE ManonCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD915.00715.011015.001015.00
525BARRERE ElisaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE915.26715.791015.001015.00
526CALLET BlancheSAINT HEAND ESCALADE915.70717.091015.001015.00
527LOQUET ManonGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS915.84717.521015.001015.00
528JONCHERE CHOFFEL EvaTOURAINE ESCALADE+916.33792.47941.521015.00
529POULAT YaelleVERTI'COISE916.44719.311015.001015.00
530DARLEY NoemieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE916.59719.771015.001015.00
531MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE916.68720.041015.001015.00
532CAMINO SélèneGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS916.76720.281015.001015.00
532PAROUTY BRACONNIER EmmaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS916.76720.281015.001015.00
532OSSI NaylaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE916.76720.281015.001015.00
532VINUESA SarahGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS916.76720.281015.001015.00
532VINUESA KellyssaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS916.76720.281015.001015.00
537SILVESTRE-BIROT JuliaVERTI'LAC916.78720.341015.001015.00
537MOUELLIC PaulineCOC ESCALADE916.78720.341015.001015.00
539CHARLAT HortenseON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS917.23721.701015.001015.00
540LANCELOT SwanREG'ALADE917.25721.761015.001015.00
541DUGAS ThelmaMAY'ROC917.84723.521015.001015.00
542GIMAT AélysENTRE TERRE ET CIEL917.93723.801015.001015.00
543BREDIF ManonESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS918.06792.47946.721015.00
544JOASSARD MorganeVERTI'COISE918.08724.231015.001015.00
545CARRICANO MargotENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE918.16724.481015.001015.00
546BELDA EliseMONISTROL VERTICALE918.97726.921015.001015.00
547FOUILLEUL MaevaVERTI'GO919.25727.761015.001015.00
548LESAGE Margaux7A BAPAUME919.59728.781015.001015.00
549DENECHERE ClÉmentineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE919.71729.121015.001015.00
550HAMARD SidonieN.O.S. ESCALADE919.92729.771015.001015.00
551JASPART Lénaëlle7A BAPAUME920.76732.271015.001015.00
552GUILLOIS LilouC.A.E. EVRONNAIS920.83732.501015.001015.00
552PIGACHE MelisseMAY'ROC920.83732.501015.001015.00
554BASTY LenaëlleCANTON GRIMP'920.92732.761015.001015.00
555BARDET DéaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS921.40815.67933.521015.00
556DURAND HyacintheNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS921.59734.771015.001015.00
557GIRAUDET LéanaCANTON GRIMP'921.97735.911015.001015.00
558TRANZER ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE923.00738.991015.001015.00
559BARTHELEMY EvyCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD923.07739.211015.001015.00
560SANS LanaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE923.20739.591015.001015.00
561TONNEL LilouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE923.27739.811015.001015.00
562DROUIN RoseN.O.S. ESCALADE923.32739.961015.001015.00
563ZANNETTACCI MaïaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE923.34740.011015.001015.00
564LARUE HUSSON FantineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD924.22742.671015.001015.00
565GÂTÉ TahïsROMO GRIMP924.34820.90937.121015.00
566WARIN NinaBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE924.44743.331015.001015.00
566LAFERTé MaéGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS924.44743.331015.001015.00
566RAYER Lila RoseBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE924.44743.331015.001015.00
569BARRE ZélieJAV'À BLOC924.49743.471015.001015.00
570MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE924.62743.871015.001015.00
571LE BORGNE LÉONIEENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE924.74744.221015.001015.00
572SANGLIER KatyNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS925.11745.331015.001015.00
573JAMBOU YunaZENITH SENSATION925.43746.281015.001015.00
574LEBRET LilyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE925.60746.811015.001015.00
575FONTENNE ManonU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS926.12810.64952.721015.00
576ROUSSEL NinonROC GENESE926.40749.211015.001015.00
577DENUC-PERON AgatheA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE926.55749.651015.001015.00
578BOUVET SCHULLER EnolaC.A.E. EVRONNAIS926.57749.701015.001015.00
579FAURE LouCANTON GRIMP'926.68750.041015.001015.00
579ROL FlavieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD926.68750.041015.001015.00
581GAURY MORIN ZélieSACAPOF927.50752.491015.001015.00
582DUHAMEL VictoireVERTICALAIS927.52752.551015.001015.00
583LEMAIRE LéaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS927.75753.241015.001015.00
584OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+928.42755.261015.001015.00
585VOUNIKOGLOU AmandineJAV'À BLOC928.81756.431015.001015.00
586DARIDE ValentineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE928.95756.851015.001015.00
587EDET Lilla-roseBLOCK'OUT TOURS928.98756.941015.001015.00
588DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS929.06757.171015.001015.00
589CHOUHOUH SaîlaVERTI'COISE929.34758.031015.001015.00
589RIVOLLIER TiyaLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES929.34758.031015.001015.00
591GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS929.60758.811015.001015.00
592LACOME-YANEZ VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE930.20760.611015.001015.00
593DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE930.42761.251015.001015.00
594WIART SibylleVERTICALAIS930.66761.981015.001015.00
595GEORGES AmbreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES930.93762.801015.001015.00
595BATAILLE LisaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE930.93762.801015.001015.00
595DUPRAT AnaéBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE930.93762.801015.001015.00
595CASCARRA LeaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE930.93762.801015.001015.00
595FIASCHI LolaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE930.93762.801015.001015.00
600MIREUX JulieSACAPOF931.05763.161015.001015.00
601GUIHENEUF MargotLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS931.35826.33952.721015.00
602IDE MANONLACROIX ESCALADE931.51764.531015.001015.00
602LEFEBVRE NinaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS931.51764.531015.001015.00
604FREDON CamilleBLOC SPOT932.01766.041015.001015.00
605BARNABE FaustineSENESCALADE932.09766.281015.001015.00
606BOUDOUL LénaLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES932.21766.631015.001015.00
607VAMPLUS ChleaVERTICALAIS932.33766.981015.001015.00
608FABRON PaulineLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS932.34767.031015.001015.00
609TISON AmandineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS932.76768.291015.001015.00
609CENSIER PaulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS932.76768.291015.001015.00
609CASIER CléiaSACAPOF932.76768.291015.001015.00
609POULLAIN GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS932.76768.291015.001015.00
609HAIMEZ LoonaLORRIS ESCALADE932.76768.291015.001015.00
614CASELLA LAMY SidonyVAYRESTICAL933.17769.521015.001015.00
615HENRIQUES ClaraJURA VERTICAL933.69771.081015.001015.00
616ARNAUD LénaCANTON GRIMP'933.72771.171015.001015.00
617LABYRE EMILIEDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE933.80771.411015.001015.00
618CAMBAY MélanieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE934.06772.171015.001015.00
619GUERIN AmandineANTIPODE934.16772.471015.001015.00
620WARIN AbbyLE MUR LONGUE934.71774.141015.001015.00
621RODRIGUEZ GaranceAIN ROC935.13775.401015.001015.00
622MONVOISIN JadeSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE935.28775.851015.001015.00
623DERMIGNY ClémentineLACROIX ESCALADE935.73777.201015.001015.00
624CAILLET LéaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE936.07778.201015.001015.00
625QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE936.64779.921015.001015.00
626GIROUARD ErinLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES936.90780.691015.001015.00
627SOETENS EstelleSUD OISE ESCALADE937.25781.741015.001015.00
628VAILHEN MarineCLUB YETI937.27781.811015.001015.00
629MIGNOT MarieHORIZON VERTICAL937.35782.061015.001015.00
630FELIX NoémieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD938.56785.691015.001015.00
630FULCHIRON LouaneESCAPILADE938.56785.691015.001015.00
632PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE938.71786.141015.001015.00
633KEENE ClémenceCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS938.81786.421015.001015.00
634PAILLARD EloïseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE939.53788.581015.001015.00
635PAUCELLIER LeonieCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS940.42791.261015.001015.00
636BRISELET TaÏsSURGERES ESCALADE940.74792.221015.001015.00
636DEGABRIEL NaïsGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE940.74792.221015.001015.00
638DEMADE EmilieROMO GRIMP940.82792.471015.001015.00
639LUCHET HéloiseUNION SAINT BRUNO941.34794.011015.001015.00
640LESUEUR RoseLACROIX ESCALADE942.09796.261015.001015.00
641JOTHIE AndréaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR942.24796.711015.001015.00
642ALEXANDRE CamilleCLIMB UP LILLE942.89798.681015.001015.00
643COUNIL CamilleTULLE GRIMPE943.23799.681015.001015.00
644DUCOULOUX LénaENTRE-TEMPS943.65800.951015.001015.00
644RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS943.65800.951015.001015.00
646PAILLET FannyAIN ROC943.74801.221015.001015.00
647DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE944.49803.481015.001015.00
648DISTRIQUIN THILLET ChloéUNION SAINT BRUNO945.27805.801015.001015.00
649PLAS MimosaCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE945.28805.841015.001015.00
650MENARD LoaneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE945.67807.001015.001015.00
650BOUNOLLEAU JuliettePIERRE BLANCHE945.67807.001015.001015.00
652ACQUAVIVA DianeSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES946.21808.621015.001015.00
653GABRION MargotENTRE-TEMPS946.70810.101015.001015.00
654LIRON AgatheUNION SAINT BRUNO947.46812.381015.001015.00
655POTIER LiliaCLUB YETI948.19814.581015.001015.00
656BOUJLAL FatineM.J.C. MIGENNES948.34815.031015.001015.00
657LESSIAU GaetaneCLUB YETI949.55818.641015.001015.00
658METAIS LuciePIERRE BLANCHE950.96822.881015.001015.00
658CASSERON MargotESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE950.96822.881015.001015.00
660THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS951.06823.191015.001015.00
660MAGNASCO EliaSURESNES ESCALADE951.06823.191015.001015.00
662SILFERI BOUER JadeHORIZON VERTICAL951.85825.561015.001015.00
663UHL LidaU.S.B. MONTAGNE953.72831.161015.001015.00
664ACHARD ElsaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION953.94831.821015.001015.00
665TRICHEREAU InèsESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE953.97831.911015.001015.00
666CHARRIER LouPIERRE BLANCHE955.56836.691015.001015.00
666VINCENDEAU MaëlysESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE955.56836.691015.001015.00
668ISOARD EMMACAHORS ESCALADE957.67843.001015.001015.00
669MICHENAUD JadeAIZE'CALADE958.93846.801015.001015.00
670VAUVERT MaelieCAHORS ESCALADE960.00849.991015.001015.00
671GUIBRETEAU GaranceAIZE'CALADE960.71852.131015.001015.00
672CAGNON ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE962.64857.911015.001015.00
673MATHEY JohannaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE962.96858.881015.001015.00
674GELEBART LéaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE964.41863.241015.001015.00
675MOREAU-SILVA NinaU.S. IVRY965.55866.661015.001015.00
676CARLIER DianeISSY ESCALADE965.91867.741015.001015.00
677JACOB AgatheLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS966.09868.281015.001015.00
678GREGOIRE CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR967.18871.531015.001015.00
679GROSMAITRE ValentineLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS968.10874.291015.001015.00
680LEVANNIER RomaneISSY ESCALADE969.05877.161015.001015.00
681ROULLE SaloméVARAP'RANCE969.30877.891015.001015.00
682CAVALLERO SolenneLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS969.83879.501015.001015.00
683FOIZEL SuzannBLOCK'OUT CERGY970.70882.091015.001015.00
684LE CAIN CassandreVARAP'RANCE970.76882.291015.001015.00
685LAMARLERE ZelieLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS971.41884.241015.001015.00
685HESKE AvaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE971.41884.241015.001015.00
687MOULA NilaCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL972.39887.161015.001015.00
688MALICOT ClemenceSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR974.28892.841015.001015.00
689DETCHEVERRY JadeDUMBEA ESCALADE974.40893.211015.001015.00
690ROUSSEL ManonSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE974.93894.801015.001015.00
691HOREAU CharlieLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS975.07895.211015.001015.00
692HOARAU EleaAUSTRAL ROC976.11898.321015.001015.00
693MOISSON LauraVARAP'RANCE976.76900.291015.001015.00
694MARESTIN LilouLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS977.15901.441015.001015.00
695BOUTEILLER EloiseSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR977.28901.841015.001015.00
696CAILLE COUSIN Léna roseLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS979.39908.171015.001015.00
697FRADIN LeonieLE GRIMPE979.85909.551015.001015.00
697SOULLARD AbigaïlLE GRIMPE979.85909.551015.001015.00
699VEINHARD LanaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS980.12910.371015.001015.00
700PIVOT EleanorMINERAL SPIRIT981.28913.831015.001015.00
701HEBRARD DuneDUMBEA ESCALADE981.98915.931015.001015.00
702COSTES MaélieSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE982.04916.111015.001015.00
703POISSONNIER GENOT Chloé2APN GRIMPE982.15916.461015.001015.00
704CORNUAULT LounaEST'KALAD CLUB983.01919.031015.001015.00
705SOLER VioletteARDESCA983.91921.731015.001015.00
706HABER Lilly-roseDUMBEA ESCALADE984.38923.131015.001015.00
707LESTRAT VitalieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS985.39926.181015.001015.00
708MIGNAT NoëliseA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE986.95930.861015.001015.00
709RéGNIER NoémieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS986.98930.951015.001015.00
709AUBIN-CLEMENT SidonieMINERAL SPIRIT986.98930.951015.001015.00
711BOYER LucieACTION VERTICALE989.36938.091015.001015.00
712HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST989.42938.261015.001015.00
713PARR NgaioESCALADE BIGOUDENE989.84939.521015.001015.00
714GUILHOT MalouLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS990.50941.491015.001015.00
715JACQ DERU LilwennESCALADE BIGOUDENE990.91942.731015.001015.00
716DEVES EmieROC N'POTES992.42947.251015.001015.00
717MOLOCK MarionROC N'POTES994.45953.341015.001015.00
718DUBRAY AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE994.91954.741015.001015.00
719MENU CharlieNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB995.30955.911015.001015.00
720FOURNET LilyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE995.94957.831015.001015.00
721MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE996.31958.921015.001015.00
722PREY AnaelleGRIMP'EURE996.58959.751015.001015.00
723BLAIS InèsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST997.05961.151015.001015.00
724SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU997.65962.941015.001015.00
725DUTITRE EmilieRESINE ET SILEX998.10964.291015.001015.00
726NIEL ClementineESCALADE BIGOUDENE998.23964.701015.001015.00
727GENTNER TempéranceU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS999.04967.121015.001015.00
728TILLIER ClaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE999.44968.331015.001015.00
729BLONDEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE999.49968.481015.001015.00
730QUÉFÉLEC ElineGRIMP'EURE999.84969.531015.001015.00
730BOURGEOT MelyssandreCEPE Escalade999.84969.531015.001015.00
732ROCHARD YrisGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1000.83972.481015.001015.00
733BAFFOU RICHARDIN AnoukASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC1002.02976.061015.001015.00
734LE MINOR KenzoESCALADE BIGOUDENE1002.24976.721015.001015.00
734LE SAYEC TéaLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1002.24976.721015.001015.00
736BERTUCAT CalliopéeCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON1002.48977.431015.001015.00
737FERRAN LE GUELVOUIT EliseQUAND ON GRIMPE1003.27979.801015.001015.00
738NASSER ArwenI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU1004.05982.141015.001015.00
739PETITBON IrisIMAGINE1004.06982.191015.001015.00
740CRUAUD LouveLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1005.29985.871015.001015.00
741VARIN LoanneBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1005.95987.861015.001015.00
742GUEGUEN MaïwennLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1006.18988.551015.001015.00
743OBERT LoaneRESINE ET SILEX1006.48989.431015.001015.00
744PERONNY SelenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU1006.53989.581015.001015.00
745RENOUF LillieBLOC DES LEGENDES1006.93990.801015.001015.00
746ALARCON CLOECLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON1007.57992.711015.001015.00
747MERHEB NourCULTURE ROC1007.67993.001015.001015.00
748CHAFFAUT ChloeROC EN POGNES1008.29994.861015.001015.00
748FERNANDES EMILIEESCAPADE1008.29994.861015.001015.00
750MAILLET KiaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1008.65995.951015.001015.00
751PIERRET LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC1009.46998.371015.001015.00
752BACHELET LucieCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1009.67999.001015.001015.00
753BALEYDIER WLODARCZYK AzélineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1010.441001.331015.001015.00
754MESPLES CamilleROC AVENTURE1011.931005.801015.001015.00
755DEMEILLERS MinaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1012.041006.131015.001015.00
756ZHAO AngelaAULNAY GRIMPE1012.281006.831015.001015.00
756BERTRAND JeanneATOUTPRISES1012.281006.831015.001015.00
758GENOTAL LilyLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1012.311006.931015.001015.00
759LAFAY ElisaROC ET FALAISE1013.281009.841015.001015.00
760ERDOZAIN CharlotteCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1014.471013.401015.001015.00
761LEFEUVRE LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB1014.811014.431015.001015.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U14 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CAMPISTRON LouBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.94-5.96-5.94-5.92
2QUIMBERT SianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -5.89-5.95-5.95-5.77
3TRAN VAN HAU GiuliaE.S. MASSY-5.22-5.94-5.86-3.85
4NORE MilaUNION SAINT BRUNO-5.19-5.95-5.93-3.69
5LEBLATIER GOHORY AnouckHORIZON VERTICAL-4.50-5.93-5.91-1.67
6DESTOUCHES ElineVAL DE GRIMPE-4.46-5.84-3.82-3.72
6KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-4.46-5.93-3.77-3.68
8NICOLAS EliseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE-4.41-5.88-3.70-3.65
9GENETTE EnolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS-3.77-5.96-3.80-1.54
10VOUNATSOS SybilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE-2.99-5.90-5.862.80
11MOUSTIRATS OihanaLE MUR-2.81-5.92-5.853.35
12PERRET JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -2.40-5.89-3.091.79
13ANTONY-GENET ThyiaIMAGINE-1.69-3.78-3.462.18
14ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE-1.07-5.91-3.596.30
15LENOIR CloéIMAGINE-0.87-3.78-3.464.63
16VISSE ChloéLES VOIES SALEES-0.45-5.88-3.678.20
17SAKUMA TamakiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -0.24-1.55-0.971.81
18JULLIEN RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-0.08-1.38-1.282.42
19LE ROCH CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE0.14-5.90-3.529.84
20DERUSSÉ EmmaVILLENNES ESCALADE0.59-5.861.895.74
21BERNARD GRANGER JudieROC EVASION ANNECY1.27-3.802.245.38
22QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoannaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 1.300.000.043.86
23PLANCHON OrlaneIMAGINE1.77-1.533.173.66
24DU MERLE SwannE.S. MASSY1.86-0.702.583.71
25ANGELI LiriaSERENA GRIMP'2.29-1.303.794.38
26FOCCHANERE NoémieMONT 2 VERTICAL2.66-5.852.2311.61
27SIMON JohanaA.S. GRIMPER2.661.912.103.98
28COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE2.71-5.82-1.5715.51
29GAMBU InaVERTI'CADE3.183.003.053.48
30GRASSI JunonASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC3.57-5.323.8712.16
31CARPENTIER MargotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE3.85-3.46-1.1116.11
32SCHREVEL MOYSAN AnnabelleASPTT NANTES4.602.933.147.73
33GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE5.244.635.125.96
34TEYSSEYRE AmanceE.S. MASSY5.553.304.398.97
35UNZUETA LoisCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE5.95-3.346.6914.51
36CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE6.240.006.6112.11
37MOYAL YaëlVAYRESTICAL7.22-5.8510.3017.20
38SERRANO JulietteMONTABLOC7.562.996.1913.51
39CHAUDESAYGUES AvaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE7.762.285.4115.58
40APPERT LouiseBLOCK'OUT LISSES8.210.0011.9712.67
41LABUSSIERE LouaneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE8.224.557.2212.90
42DONNIO JulieLES VOIES SALEES8.63-5.92-3.5235.32
43JUNG AnnaA.S.C.P.A.8.76-0.915.0122.18
44VIALA JuliaUNION SAINT BRUNO9.39-3.393.7727.78
45CALLES AnaéCAHORS ESCALADE9.81-5.7911.3423.89
46COLINET OceaneCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION10.16-5.814.3931.91
47LEROY EleaIMAGINE10.202.8510.3517.39
48KIMMEL MarineLES ENFANTS DU ROC10.232.669.6518.39
49HUBERT-BRIERRE MaÿlisIMAGINE11.156.538.4018.51
50LEMIERE Lilas2APN GRIMPE11.175.887.6919.95
51PLUVINAGE RoseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 11.410.0014.8519.37
52PIASSALE ElinLES MONTES EN L'AIR11.60-3.725.6232.91
53MILLET MaeDEVERS TROYES AUBE11.668.0111.3515.61
54SOURIS LilasUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES12.086.937.8921.43
55GUIHOT-PARENT ZélieASPTT NANTES12.602.9315.1819.69
56MICHEL ElisaMONTABLOC12.848.069.9620.50
57KARGUL AlbaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE13.655.1212.1523.67
58PROT CassandraVERTI'LAC13.94-0.912.3340.39
59BERGER FRUHINSHOLZ CharlotteQUAND ON GRIMPE14.23-3.3417.4628.58
60MURETTA MaëlysVERTI'CADE14.327.4712.1623.34
61GARCIA TABARKI CheryneBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE14.406.9312.4923.78
61SAGNE MargotSMUS ESCALADE14.40-5.3220.9727.55
63GUILLET FlorePACK A GRIMPE15.669.3411.5426.11
64CHAUVET ValentineMAY'ROC15.85-1.2520.4328.36
65MASSAL MargauxPYRENEA SPORTS16.426.538.6834.06
66VANNIER MalikaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE16.71-1.113.1748.07
67ADOTEVI HeloiseBLOCK'OUT CERGY16.99-1.0211.8440.14
68DELPECH Ly LanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE17.98-3.3420.9236.35
69MENIER EnoraPIED NOIR ESCALADE18.22-3.1712.9444.88
70LASHERMES ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE18.244.919.6740.15
71BALANDRET ChloéENTRE-TEMPS18.380.0013.4641.69
72MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION18.402.387.0045.82
73PICCOLO EllaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE18.614.8423.2027.78
74SELIG CharlotteBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE18.835.1210.6640.71
75PATIN KimlyneCLUB HARDBLOC18.89-1.3027.7230.26
76VIVIAND MelieBRON VERTICAL20.042.836.6750.62
77BOURCY ElsaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES20.463.163.5954.62
78PANEK SolineMONISTROL VERTICALE20.5814.0320.8326.88
79DANIS PrudenceBLOC INDOOR20.87-3.5718.9247.26
80PAULY LolaA.S. ROC & PYRENE21.275.8411.9745.99
81GIRARD ZoéBRIANCON ESCALADE22.375.6116.5144.98
82LAURENT GabrielleUNION SAINT BRUNO22.734.8412.0651.28
83FARYS FaustineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR22.970.0011.1757.73
84LETERME NaolinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES23.2016.6521.5631.40
85BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE23.812.749.6759.03
86MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE24.57-3.8126.4951.03
87STRUILLOU JulietteLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 25.070.0028.4446.78
88BRETHES CamilleMONT 2 VERTICAL25.60-1.31-0.6278.72
88GRENET MailieDEVERS TROYES AUBE25.6013.5223.1540.12
90LECOMTE JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES26.848.9825.8945.65
91PESCHEUX AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE27.2226.0027.5028.17
92POURRAZ LalieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE29.228.1410.9868.53
93BENEDIC ManonC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION29.2724.6730.9132.23
94GIANNINI CamilleREZ'IN ET ROC29.523.9935.9048.67
95ROCHEFOLLE LilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE29.830.0042.6946.81
96COINTEPAS SouanaPIED NOIR ESCALADE36.2521.7626.2760.73
97LEGER RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE37.0924.2931.9155.07
98HAY AnaisLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS37.2515.4127.5568.78
99BERT NinaPYRENEA SPORTS37.973.4631.7378.72
100ROLLI ZélieA.S.C.P.A.38.0310.7839.1264.20
101BONNET MaelyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS38.254.9144.8864.95
102CAYLUS KéraAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES38.46-1.114.39112.11
103POULAIN DE LAFONTAINE JeannePYRENEA SPORTS39.048.5312.0696.53
104MAYOUD LilouA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR39.630.008.47110.43
105GEORGENTHUM ChloeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE39.654.5535.6778.72
106MERZEAU CaliAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES41.2023.2131.4768.91
107DUPUY MarionBLOCK'OUT RENNES42.11-5.86-5.81138.00
108PRIOUX CharlotteESCA'LATHAN42.18-5.85-5.60138.00
109CHUPIN AMBARD MarionTOURAINE ESCALADE+44.07-3.39-2.40138.00
110FLEURY GabrielleHORIZON VERTICAL44.38-3.72-1.15138.00
111DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION44.73-5.912.09138.00
112GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE45.64-3.292.21138.00
113PONTILLON ClaraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS45.79-0.620.00138.00
114LABORDE AurèleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE47.0613.4549.0178.72
115BIARD AlienorIMAGINE47.0716.9930.6193.62
116PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE47.09-0.784.06138.00
117ZALDIVAR AnahitaREADY TO GRIMPE47.440.004.32138.00
118ARBEAUMONT YelenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE47.81-0.415.83138.00
118LEITE GabriellaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE47.81-0.415.83138.00
120JOYE LucyAIN ROC47.872.782.83138.00
121DAVOINE ThéaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON48.002.513.48138.00
122MITJANA FILLEAU AlixPANDEMONIUM48.18-0.787.32138.00
123BARBAIZE TemperanceLES ENFANTS DU ROC48.372.384.73138.00
124THOMAS RomaneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE48.672.935.07138.00
125MULLE SashaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE48.792.925.44138.00
126LARDEAU NoraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS48.840.008.53138.00
127ROMAGNE LoÏseBLOCK'OUT CERGY49.09-5.8915.16138.00
127BONGRAS LouisePLANETE GRIMPE49.092.277.00138.00
129TIJOU RomaneGRAL 5349.11-5.7215.04138.00
130CRISTEL MargauxLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE49.364.026.07138.00
131HANTUTE PruneBLOCK'OUT LISSES49.410.0010.22138.00
132SAUPHAR LénaBRIANCON ESCALADE49.449.209.34129.79
133SUSINI LoaneS.M.U.C. ESCALADE49.744.646.58138.00
134SPERANDIO JeanneLES ENFANTS DU ROC49.914.117.62138.00
135BRETONNIERE LynaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES50.055.246.92138.00
136COLIN SachaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS50.084.847.40138.00
137HUSSON JulietteHORIZON VERTICAL50.104.407.89138.00
138GIRAUD LucieA.S. GRIMPER50.1843.2352.2555.05
139LAUDIJOIS MarieENTRE-TEMPS50.36-1.2214.29138.00
140LETELLIER InèsCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON50.505.627.89138.00
141DUBOIS-BROUTIN ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE50.746.098.14138.00
142HECKMANN SarahAJACCIO ESCALADE50.904.0910.62138.00
143SUBERCAZE AliceSENESCALADE50.98-3.4618.39138.00
144BACLE EloiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION51.177.647.88138.00
145DUPRE LucieLA BALME ESCALADE51.293.4312.45138.00
146FONTAINE FAUVRE EmmaLA GOUTTE D'EAU51.940.0017.82138.00
147GUERIN FAUVEL MilaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE52.095.6212.65138.00
148LEFAUDEUX-BOUSTEAU LyaHORIZON VERTICAL52.117.8910.43138.00
149CAMPION TaraSENESCALADE52.138.739.67138.00
150HOARAU AnnaST PIERRE ESCALADE52.9226.7545.4486.56
151PETIT InèsLE HAVRE ESCALADE53.202.1019.49138.00
152BIDARD JuliaREADY TO GRIMPE53.250.0021.76138.00
153ROULPH OliviaSURESNES ESCALADE53.37-1.0223.13138.00
154BENON ZoéTEAM VERTICAL'ART53.424.6017.65138.00
155NEAU ElisaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE54.076.9217.28138.00
156VICIDOMINI RaphaelleBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE54.073.7220.50138.00
157MOISAND AnaïsPLANETE GRIMPE54.319.6015.32138.00
158CLAVE LolaMONT 2 VERTICAL54.515.9219.60138.00
159PIED AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.54.710.0026.12138.00
160GOBANCE RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE54.9113.4631.91119.35
161PREVEAU CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 54.920.0026.75138.00
162LE GAL EleonoreLE 8 ASSURE54.984.5422.39138.00
163DAVID LucieQUAND ON GRIMPE55.0012.6514.34138.00
164JAILLET NinaHORIZON VERTICAL55.0812.6514.58138.00
165GOUELLO OanellTY KRAPAT55.105.8821.41138.00
166VACTHER MyrtilleAIN ROC55.214.1723.45138.00
167BOYANOV OliviaMONTABLOC55.2237.8861.2466.55
168GARNIER ManonMAY'ROC55.36-2.9030.98138.00
169LE PORT SoaTY KRAPAT55.748.7320.50138.00
170ROLANDEAU MAELYSCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION56.305.0725.83138.00
170POINTEAU LESUEUR EleonoreC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.56.300.0030.90138.00
172BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL56.3913.6917.49138.00
173HUGEL AlixPIED NOIR ESCALADE56.624.3227.55138.00
174LEVEILLE CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR56.7112.6519.49138.00
174CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE56.7112.6519.49138.00
176LEBLANC GaranceGRAL 5357.115.4227.91138.00
177JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION57.2238.3943.6389.63
178WAJDA LolaLE HAVRE ESCALADE57.302.5131.40138.00
179MILLE RamonaREZ'IN ET ROC57.329.3024.67138.00
180VAN BRUSSEL CalieSAINT CERE GRIMPE57.916.1929.53138.00
181MOREL LoéAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE57.9515.5120.34138.00
182NORENA SenjaVERTI'CADE58.2840.7150.8983.23
183CHASSAGNE SoniaODACES58.324.0932.86138.00
184MERCIER ClémenceUNION SAINT BRUNO58.52-0.6238.18138.00
185BASTIER MayaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS58.8117.0621.36138.00
186BIOT ChloéPIED NOIR ESCALADE59.34-0.1340.14138.00
187MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE59.494.9135.57138.00
188WERMESTER DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE59.6220.3520.50138.00
189POLSINELI ROUSSET JulieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE59.716.6134.51138.00
190QUEYREL LouBLOC SESSION PERTUIS60.134.9137.47138.00
191DURAND MaélineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB60.2819.4923.34138.00
192THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.60.528.1435.41138.00
193CONNEGAN PaulaPACK A GRIMPE60.8028.8268.1385.45
194VEDEL LaureLE 8 ASSURE60.9341.3363.2578.21
195ANDREOU LénaDEVERS TROYES AUBE60.9815.9029.03138.00
196AMOUDRUZ ClemenceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME61.5319.3727.22138.00
197JORLAND LisaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.61.900.0047.71138.00
198TURPIN AdèleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN62.005.4142.59138.00
199DELILLE ElisePLANETE GRIMPE62.2520.8327.93138.00
200PERNOT AliceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME62.4018.8930.32138.00
201TILLARD IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE62.6312.4137.47138.00
202LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE62.9619.4931.40138.00
203SOLIGNAC LeïlaCAHORS ESCALADE62.9814.2936.64138.00
204LOGIN-GUILLER LilyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE63.109.6741.62138.00
205MOISAN OlgaBRIANCON ESCALADE63.4442.5267.2580.54
206GAILLARD CharlotteLA BALME ESCALADE63.6115.7137.13138.00
207PEYROU-NAVARRO ValentinaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.64.050.0054.15138.00
208BUFFARD RoxaneCROQUAN HOULGATE64.4112.6542.59138.00
209Buresi HanaéBLOCK'OUT CERGY64.497.9647.52138.00
210ANTONIOLI LivieQUAND ON GRIMPE66.4324.7136.59138.00
211MOLLA GaëtaneVERTI'CADE66.7226.8652.25121.06
212LOVADINA AnoukLE REMPART66.7425.3936.82138.00
213MEYER CalixteSMUS ESCALADE66.7617.9044.37138.00
214DEVILLE LouisonTEAM SOLO ESCALADE67.079.1754.04138.00
215BAILLY SeleneC.A.F. GAP67.957.8957.95138.00
216MOYON RomaneREZ'IN ET ROC67.968.7357.14138.00
217DUPONT CassandreSPID'EURE67.9823.3442.59138.00
218COUTURIER VioletteCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE68.0328.6237.47138.00
219DELESCLUSE AngelineCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE68.2014.3452.25138.00
220BOUTAULT SalomeGRAL 5369.157.9161.54138.00
221VIROT PERRON SolineADRENALINE69.1711.8757.64138.00
222SACLIER AmayaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE69.7011.3459.77138.00
223FENAILLON-SIERENS HortenseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES69.8924.0747.60138.00
224MELESI LalieMONT 2 VERTICAL70.2631.1341.64138.00
225JUVIN LeonieG.E.R.C.70.5119.3754.16138.00
226SIBILEAU MayaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION70.6011.0562.74138.00
227NAVILIAT MaureenVERTI'CADE70.7154.9666.8390.34
228BOIDE SOTO LanaIMAGINE70.7913.4560.92138.00
229SALOM MeliaCAHORS ESCALADE71.1430.9044.53138.00
230MAK MarylouVERTI'CADE71.1828.5646.98138.00
231VIVES PenelolopeUNION SAINT BRUNO71.3623.1452.93138.00
232LEFRANC ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL71.4037.4738.73138.00
233BAUSMAYER MaelineC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION71.8438.3639.16138.00
234JOURDAIN LiseCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE72.0424.9953.12138.00
235HAM RoseLACROIX ESCALADE72.137.3771.03138.00
236GUERIN LucieG.R.I.M.P.E.72.6937.4742.59138.00
237AMELOT LouiseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE73.1515.2266.55137.67
238SARAVANE CandiceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE74.205.8878.72138.00
239BONNEFOY LouisePIETROSELLA ESCALADE74.8811.8274.81138.00
240BIRTLE EvaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE75.1225.6361.72138.00
241BOUTERFIF SakinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES75.3332.9355.05138.00
242DU BOISBERRANGER EléaCHAMBERY ESCALADE75.5430.3258.30138.00
243MULLER ZoéPIED NOIR ESCALADE76.5341.6949.89138.00
244KANTHACK AugustineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE76.8435.7056.83138.00
245DEMESY AliceVERTI'CADE78.4633.8063.58138.00
246FRONTINI LisaUSBY ESCALADE78.6825.3572.69138.00
247FROMANGE BASSET LouiseBRIANCON ESCALADE79.7334.3766.83138.00
248TOFFOLON LéaGENERATION ROC79.8815.9085.74138.00
249MELO MarylouLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS79.8949.9151.76138.00
250MORENO ZARATE LunaM.J.C. CYRANO80.2121.7480.88138.00
251CASTAGNA JadeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE80.2231.9870.68138.00
252SEAUX LilyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS81.1928.8376.73138.00
253BAUTISTA LouiseCLUB HARDBLOC81.2711.8293.99138.00
254TOMANS LouiseAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES81.9611.3496.53138.00
255DUCRET LolaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER82.3543.8165.24138.00
256NESIU-BEDREAG SaraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE83.2722.3189.51138.00
257JUGAND IzoennHORIZON VERTICAL83.4737.4774.95138.00
258VENS AxelleADRENALINE83.9928.8385.14138.00
259BODO BellaDOCK 3984.5654.9660.73138.00
260VAN LANDUYT NaelleU.S.M.B. ESCALADE85.2637.4780.32138.00
261CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.86.1129.5590.78138.00
262JASSAUD DENIS MaevaA.S.S.A.87.2852.2571.59138.00
263CARTAILLAC LineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES88.5019.39108.10138.00
264BARBIER AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS88.9059.8468.86138.00
265BARTHE EstelleCLUB VERTIGE89.2728.44101.37138.00
266PORTE LolaACCES ESCALADE90.02-5.95138.00138.00
267DUMONT CélesteO.C.C. ESCALADE90.06-5.81138.00138.00
268GUYON ZélieJURA VERTICAL90.07-5.79138.00138.00
269LEVALLET LyannaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON90.13-5.60138.00138.00
270BARRE CécileJURA VERTICAL90.94-3.17138.00138.00
271MEYER JulieCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON91.20-2.40138.00138.00
272SADOUN ManonPASSY ESCALADE91.4159.8476.39138.00
273CHUDY AnaLE 8 ASSURE91.4667.6168.76138.00
274DARSAUT JulietteGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE91.81-0.57138.00138.00
275BARANGER NoémieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR91.96-0.13138.00138.00
276JEANMONOD EmyCORTIGRIMPE0192.000.00138.00138.00
276GUILLON LouiseREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276JASMIN OcéaneGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
276VARENNE LilouGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
276GIRARD ChloéGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
276BLUSSEAU MélineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS92.000.00138.00138.00
276BRINGER ALADAME BlancheREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276CHAUDOUET LéonieGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
276JAMBON AgatheREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276DE CLOSMADEUC DianeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE92.000.00138.00138.00
276CAO ThaliaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE92.000.00138.00138.00
276VOITURET CaliREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276CHAPUS JulieGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
276MONSAINGEON FannyREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276GARNIER SixtineLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL92.000.00138.00138.00
276CARREAU MaevaREADY TO GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276SANCHEZ Léa7A VITRY LA GRIMPE92.000.00138.00138.00
276BEAUMONT ManonGRIMP'PASSION92.000.00138.00138.00
294ALSON IrèneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION92.1522.26116.18138.00
295LAFORGUE AlixBACOGRIMP'92.160.49138.00138.00
296COURSINAULT FloreU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS92.531.60138.00138.00
296GARZUNEL MarianneCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN92.531.60138.00138.00
296MASSIN LilyCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN92.531.60138.00138.00
299COGNET JulietteSAC A POF92.591.77138.00138.00
300TEILLERIE LénaVERTI'CADE92.8845.2695.38138.00
301BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE92.912.72138.00138.00
302WANPOUILLE AlbaneOUT'GRIMP92.912.74138.00138.00
303MATTAUER MadoAU PIED DES MURS92.982.93138.00138.00
304HODEBOURG CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION93.033.08138.00138.00
305PLA CyrielleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE93.063.17138.00138.00
306ROUTET LaurynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS93.153.46138.00138.00
307MORGAND EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE93.364.09138.00138.00
308VIBOU AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS93.424.26138.00138.00
309YBERT OrlaneHORIZON VERTICAL93.464.38138.00138.00
310ROCCHIA EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE93.594.76138.00138.00
311ANTOINE LénaROC EN STOCK93.785.35138.00138.00
312MOULIN-CHASSINE BertilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE93.815.43138.00138.00
313GUILLET LeaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE93.935.78138.00138.00
314COSTA AlbaneJURA VERTICAL94.066.19138.00138.00
315FRANCOIS NoelieU.S.R. ESCALADE94.186.53138.00138.00
316FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE94.196.58138.00138.00
317LEFEVRE SarahDEVERS TROYES AUBE94.2470.9773.76138.00
318CHOPARD LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE94.397.16138.00138.00
319MORINIERE YokoBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE94.407.21138.00138.00
320DEHON IziaGENERATION ROC94.4121.29123.95138.00
321BINET CamilleLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE94.547.62138.00138.00
322PERNOT EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE94.557.64138.00138.00
323GUILLET CharlineGRIMP'ATTITUDE94.637.88138.00138.00
324TURBAUT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE94.657.95138.00138.00
325ANIZON KimB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE94.788.33138.00138.00
326GARDELLE EvaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION94.828.47138.00138.00
327ESCANEZ MargotASPTT GAP94.8648.8997.70138.00
328DELAYE SachaCORB'ALP95.059.16138.00138.00
328DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE95.059.16138.00138.00
328BRISSEZ Lena7A BAPAUME95.059.16138.00138.00
331WERNET TiphaineBOU'D'BROUSSE95.1438.87108.54138.00
332LAMBERT ElisabethGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS95.229.67138.00138.00
332GARNIER AliceUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE95.229.67138.00138.00
334BOUTIN JadeLES LEZARDS95.279.81138.00138.00
335GERMAIN CamilleMEGALITHE95.4710.40138.00138.00
336VIDEAU LénaUNION SAINT BRUNO95.6110.84138.00138.00
336DAMOUR AimieDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE95.6110.84138.00138.00
336RAVALLEC MaelyneLEZARDS DE LESCAR95.6110.84138.00138.00
336BOURGUET PhilippineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB95.6110.84138.00138.00
336GUIOT Ella thaisUNION SAINT BRUNO95.6110.84138.00138.00
336CHAGHIL IlyaDUROS ESCALADE95.6110.84138.00138.00
342CHELLE EmmaESCULAPE95.6510.94138.00138.00
343HERVIEUX LilouU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS95.6711.00138.00138.00
343SEVENIER MaelleASPTT DIGNE95.6711.00138.00138.00
345LAFAGE LucieSAINT CERE GRIMPE95.7211.17138.00138.00
346CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME95.9611.87138.00138.00
347DE REBEVAL JustineGRÉGAM VERTICAL95.9911.97138.00138.00
348LOMBARD GaranceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE96.1512.45138.00138.00
349DELAUNAY INESCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION96.3212.96138.00138.00
350FELDNER ChloéEQUIPE LFM96.3613.08138.00138.00
351LEROY LeonieGRIMP'ATTITUDE96.4113.24138.00138.00
352DE RYCKE MargauxCLIMB UP LILLE96.4513.36138.00138.00
352MERCIER JuliaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE96.4513.36138.00138.00
354LACAILLE BECHU NylaTOURAINE ESCALADE+96.4813.45138.00138.00
355GABILLET EnoraBLOCK'OUT CERGY96.7214.16138.00138.00
356PASQUIER Thaïs7 A L OUEST96.8014.39138.00138.00
357LIBOUREL CharlieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC96.8314.49138.00138.00
358THOREAU LéonieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS96.8414.53138.00138.00
358LANTUAS VathéaC.A.E. EVRONNAIS96.8414.53138.00138.00
360PAULET AwenaGRÉGAM VERTICAL96.8514.54138.00138.00
360GARCIA DE SORIA AnnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE96.8514.54138.00138.00
362MEUNIER-ESCANDE MargotLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE96.9514.85138.00138.00
363LACAILLE ManonU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS97.1315.40138.00138.00
363DI NICOLA JeanneCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON97.1315.40138.00138.00
365OGER VERRE IziaREZ'IN ET ROC97.2015.61138.00138.00
366GALLATO ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE97.3516.06138.00138.00
367PAGOAGA NaiaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF97.4616.37138.00138.00
367DE OLIVEIRA TelmaLORRIS ESCALADE97.4616.37138.00138.00
369GAYTAN MarietteCPB RENNES ESCALADE97.5016.49138.00138.00
370MORESCHI PaolaESCALP LOUVROIL97.5516.65138.00138.00
371FEYS HéloiseISSY ESCALADE97.5516.66138.00138.00
372TURLE ManonVERTICAL EUDOIS97.6516.94138.00138.00
373MERCY MarlèneZENITH SENSATION97.6770.6884.32138.00
374MARCOU NoëmieBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE97.8017.39138.00138.00
374PERCHEC TessaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE97.8017.39138.00138.00
376DABEL HAMNOU LunaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE97.8217.46138.00138.00
377CAREAUX TOUCHET LilouQUERCY GRIMPE97.8917.68138.00138.00
378MARTY LilouCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION97.9417.82138.00138.00
379LIPPIS ChiaraSMUS ESCALADE97.9717.90138.00138.00
379RUBIO PrunilleAJACCIO ESCALADE97.9717.90138.00138.00
381LACROIX MilaLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS97.9817.94138.00138.00
382VISINE MarionLES ENFANTS DU ROC97.9917.96138.00138.00
383MULLER LucieLE MUR98.0918.28138.00138.00
384ALVES GAUDY LeaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE98.1418.43138.00138.00
385SABOURDY MaelysSAC A POF98.1518.44138.00138.00
386BARKA AnyaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES98.3218.96138.00138.00
387BRUNET TeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.4619.39138.00138.00
388VALLET LéaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR98.5019.49138.00138.00
389COUTELLIER SolineDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE98.5319.60138.00138.00
390ANDRE ZoéCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION98.7120.12138.00138.00
391SOBALA MarionHENIN TEAM GRIMPE98.7720.32138.00138.00
392CHABRIER ThemisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE98.7820.34138.00138.00
393MICHEL LouiseASPTT DIGNE98.8720.60138.00138.00
393DRAOUI Monica RoseLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE98.8720.60138.00138.00
395RABAROUST ChiaraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE98.8920.67138.00138.00
396ROUDAUT MaÏwennCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE98.9720.92138.00138.00
397LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.99.1421.41138.00138.00
398DOMINIAK AzilisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE99.4322.30138.00138.00
399JEANJEAN RoseAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF99.7123.14138.00138.00
399COULEON NinaLORRIS ESCALADE99.7123.14138.00138.00
399LIAUBET RomaneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB99.7123.14138.00138.00
402PERON FannyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE99.7323.20138.00138.00
403LAORDEN MAUGER AnoukHORIZON VERTICAL99.7823.34138.00138.00
404DUBOIS NylaESCAL'99.7923.37138.00138.00
405BEUZEN EleaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE99.9623.89138.00138.00
406LAVILLONNIÈRE ArwynNOYALTITUDE100.0524.14138.00138.00
407AZIRA SultanaBOU'D'BROUSSE100.1324.38138.00138.00
408VINCENT TAVERNIER GabrielleLicence HORS CLUB100.3324.98138.00138.00
409BOUYER NoémieJE GRIMPE 85100.3325.00138.00138.00
410ALTIBELLI LisaSERENA GRIMP'100.4525.34138.00138.00
411LEGRAND EmmaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT100.4525.35138.00138.00
411KARRAY NoraCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE100.4525.35138.00138.00
413LENEUTRE JulietteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE100.4925.46138.00138.00
414BRUNET EneaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE100.6826.03138.00138.00
415HADJAR MyriamCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION100.7126.12138.00138.00
416GOGARD LéaneCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE100.8526.55138.00138.00
417BOUILLY LEBORRE MarionROMO GRIMP100.8726.60138.00138.00
417GAMBINO CandiceASPTT DIGNE100.8726.60138.00138.00
419MENASRI TasnimAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE100.9226.75138.00138.00
419ABRIAL ChloeAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE100.9226.75138.00138.00
419PRALY LilasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE100.9226.75138.00138.00
422FOUTELET MelodyESCA'LATHAN100.9926.98138.00138.00
422DELBAR LunaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE100.9926.98138.00138.00
424LE MAREC CharlotteO.C.C. ESCALADE101.1827.55138.00138.00
425HENRY LoaneREZ'IN ET ROC101.3928.17138.00138.00
426PLAYEZ AlixGUICHEN ESCALADE101.5128.54138.00138.00
427COUTURIER YaëlleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE101.5828.73138.00138.00
428BORDET SEURIN AdèleSAC A POF101.6128.82138.00138.00
428CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME101.6128.82138.00138.00
430BONNET EmmaPASSY ESCALADE101.8972.5795.11138.00
431LE MAITRE FloreBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES101.9429.82138.00138.00
432GESLIN ThifaineVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE102.3130.92138.00138.00
433DAVOINE JanelleESCALADE LOIRE LAYON102.3330.98138.00138.00
434NADE ThaïsLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS102.3831.13138.00138.00
434FIGHIERA CamilleASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS102.3831.13138.00138.00
434RAYMOND MargauxLEZARDS DE LESCAR102.3831.13138.00138.00
434PIPEREAU CéliaDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE102.3831.13138.00138.00
434SIMONET Lou-anneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB102.3831.13138.00138.00
439HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR102.4931.47138.00138.00
440RIVIERE AzilysGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE102.5831.73138.00138.00
441MAILHOL CamilleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE102.6131.84138.00138.00
442MICHEL ElisaCULTURE ROC103.0933.27138.00138.00
442DEFOURS LolaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE103.0933.27138.00138.00
444JOUBERT SarahNOYALTITUDE103.1133.32138.00138.00
444BOUILLé CamilleASSAUT VERTICAL103.1133.32138.00138.00
446JOUSSELIN FantineLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS103.1333.40138.00138.00
446DAVID Lily RoseROC ET FALAISE103.1333.40138.00138.00
448LANCRET LylouDOCK 39103.2133.64138.00138.00
449DUMONT LisaACCES ESCALADE103.2233.65138.00138.00
450MONTANGON JadeVERTICAL BALAGNE103.3834.13138.00138.00
450TARRIN MarineASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE103.3834.13138.00138.00
452HOUDAYER AdélieESCAL'103.4734.42138.00138.00
453RICHARD MarilouEPERNAY ESCALADE103.5134.53138.00138.00
454SIMONNET HéloïseGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE103.7552.93120.33138.00
455ESPEUT LisaSACAPOF103.8635.59138.00138.00
456POULIQUEN AliceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC103.8935.67138.00138.00
457MAUCLERC IsalineLACROIX ESCALADE103.9035.70138.00138.00
458LARUE ClothildeENTRE-TEMPS104.0336.09138.00138.00
458NOLLET AgatheESCALADE EN QUERCY104.0336.09138.00138.00
460BLENKISOP OdellGRAVIES'CIMES104.0736.20138.00138.00
461DEFFRENE ElineCLIMB UP LILLE104.0736.21138.00138.00
462SIMONIN AnaisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS104.0836.23138.00138.00
463BAZEILLE ClemenceESCALADAMVILLE104.4937.47138.00138.00
463BOUCHARD RomaneCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE104.4937.47138.00138.00
463VINGTROIS MaliaBAYEUX À BLOCK104.4937.47138.00138.00
463RAJKOWSKI AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR104.4937.47138.00138.00
463MOOIJMAN EloïseLE HAVRE ESCALADE104.4937.47138.00138.00
463ALEXANDRE EdenHORIZON VERTICAL104.4937.47138.00138.00
463CUIROT LolaESCALADAMVILLE104.4937.47138.00138.00
470MAGALHAES CARNET LalieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION104.5437.62138.00138.00
471GUASTALLA CharlieCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE104.7038.10138.00138.00
472BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE105.1139.32138.00138.00
473LEON LunaBRIANCON ESCALADE105.1380.6996.71138.00
474AMOKRANE DarineBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES105.2139.63138.00138.00
475FIGARD EnoraVERTI'LAC105.3740.12138.00138.00
475SALLES CléoALTITUDE 137105.3740.12138.00138.00
477ROUL LilyESCAL'ARMOR105.3840.14138.00138.00
478HOLTZMANN PRADA LeaCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL105.4240.25138.00138.00
479JEANJEAN CélestineAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF105.4540.35138.00138.00
479GIOVANNETTI SarahTOURAINE ESCALADE+105.4540.35138.00138.00
481GUEMAS MélusineBACOGRIMP'105.5940.78138.00138.00
482VIRY LénaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON105.6741.00138.00138.00
482SAINSARD EléaneLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE105.6741.00138.00138.00
484PONCET JoanneVITAMINE 8B105.7341.20138.00138.00
485SEZYNSKI LouisonHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB105.8841.64138.00138.00
486BELARBI SelmaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE106.1342.40138.00138.00
487PIET LATAUDRIE IsaureCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE106.2142.63138.00138.00
488CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE106.2342.69138.00138.00
489THOMAS ThaisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE106.2847.60133.23138.00
490CROS LilouCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE106.3843.15138.00138.00
491YOUSSOUF ShalimarASSAUT VERTICAL106.6844.03138.00138.00
492LE BRUN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE106.8244.47138.00138.00
493MOREAU LouiseA.S. M. ESCALADE106.8344.49138.00138.00
494ALLAIN LilaTY KRAPAT106.8644.59138.00138.00
495FERRANDIZ ConstanceCORDEE PERROSIENNE106.9644.88138.00138.00
496SEIGNARD AureaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION106.9844.93138.00138.00
497RHOULAM ElisaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS107.1445.43138.00138.00
497HUBERT SolinePYRENEA SPORTS107.1445.43138.00138.00
499GUILLAUME PETIT RoseGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS107.4446.32138.00138.00
499DUBOIS PELAYO EugénieLACROIX ESCALADE107.4446.32138.00138.00
499MOURIER LisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE107.4446.32138.00138.00
502HARDY PaulineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE107.5546.64138.00138.00
503CHAGNY GaétaneBRON VERTICAL107.5946.78138.00138.00
504MARCOURT AlixBOU'D'BROUSSE107.8047.41138.00138.00
504MOULAZEM YelenaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE107.8047.41138.00138.00
504LEPEZ GaranceLITTORAL ESCALADE107.8047.41138.00138.00
507CHARRIER AnaïsVILLENNES ESCALADE107.8947.67138.00138.00
508PAILLOT SidonieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS107.8947.68138.00138.00
509AZAM KateCAHORS ESCALADE107.9047.71138.00138.00
510BABUTSIDZE SophieCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE108.1948.58138.00138.00
511FRACHISSE LisaMONISTROL VERTICALE108.2148.63138.00138.00
512COMPAIN LolaVITAMINE 8B108.2848.84138.00138.00
513IACCHETTI LudmillaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE108.3248.95138.00138.00
513DEMONCHY JustineLES LEZARDS108.3248.95138.00138.00
513FILOCHE MayaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS108.3248.95138.00138.00
516LEBRAN-ECKERT LouiseEQUIPE LFM108.4349.30138.00138.00
516DANGER FloraREZ'IN ET ROC108.4349.30138.00138.00
518LE FEUVRE ÉloaneESCAL'ARMOR108.6349.89138.00138.00
519GOUPIL LeanaNOYALTITUDE108.6549.95138.00138.00
520LE FLOC-H MAUFFRET BlancheLE 8 ASSURE108.9350.78138.00138.00
521DELORS EneaAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF108.9450.81138.00138.00
521BORDAS JeanneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB108.9450.81138.00138.00
521DECRESSONNIÈRE EliseROMO GRIMP108.9450.81138.00138.00
524LOPEZ AgatheGENERATION ROC108.9550.84138.00138.00
525SCHELFHOUT TessaA.S. LAIQUE AY109.0351.09138.00138.00
526BOYER VOLTOLINI RoseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE109.3452.02138.00138.00
527GAUDICHE ClarisseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE109.6452.91138.00138.00
528CHARLOT MaximeCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE109.6452.93138.00138.00
528NIVET JadeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE109.6452.93138.00138.00
528CHAUVET EnoraHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB109.6452.93138.00138.00
528CHESSÉ Sam-yunaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE109.6452.93138.00138.00
528CHAUVEAU SaloméMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE109.6452.93138.00138.00
528YON LilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE109.6452.93138.00138.00
534MORAIS-CRUZ AngélinaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT109.6753.00138.00138.00
535BONNET LucieCAHORS ESCALADE110.0554.15138.00138.00
536ESTINES JeanneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE110.0692.6599.54138.00
537STINNER VictoriaESKAL'B110.0854.25138.00138.00
537BOISSON MarineLES VOIES SALEES110.0854.25138.00138.00
539LARHANTEC ChloéQUAND ON GRIMPE110.1154.34138.00138.00
539ZAOUI RomaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE110.1154.34138.00138.00
541AUBERT MarieMONISTROL VERTICALE110.3354.98138.00138.00
542MILLET DRIEU GabrielleAULNAY GRIMPE110.3955.18138.00138.00
542IDIR EliseESPACE GRIMPE110.3955.18138.00138.00
542HUTEAU EliseVARAP'RANCE110.3955.18138.00138.00
542LE DEROFF EleaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC110.3955.18138.00138.00
542GLAIRAN EléonoreCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT110.3955.18138.00138.00
547TEIXEIRA RoseFUMAY GRIMP'110.5855.75138.00138.00
548HIRLIMANN MarieCPB RENNES ESCALADE110.7556.26138.00138.00
549POMERET RoxanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE110.8056.40138.00138.00
550NISANCIOGLU- GALLIER AleynaLORRIS ESCALADE110.8356.49138.00138.00
550GUILLEN AnnaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE110.8356.49138.00138.00
552PAUWELS AlessiaBOU'D'BROUSSE110.9456.83138.00138.00
552DESCATOIRE AgatheBOU'D'BROUSSE110.9456.83138.00138.00
554GRAND DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE110.9656.87138.00138.00
555BRAS MaïlysDERNIER DE CORDEE111.1157.32138.00138.00
556MARCHAL BlancheA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE111.5458.62138.00138.00
557LENOIR PAPACEIT NoémieI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU111.7359.19138.00138.00
558PERVEZ RaphaeleFOU D'GRIMPE111.8259.45138.00138.00
558FAURIAUX GabrielleEQUIPE LFM111.8259.45138.00138.00
558FRANCOIS MélissaREZ'IN ET ROC111.8259.45138.00138.00
561HEBERT AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE111.9859.95138.00138.00
562VALIENTE JuliaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE112.2160.62138.00138.00
563BORDE BONNOT OceaneA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE112.5261.55138.00138.00
564ROBIN CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE112.8362.49138.00138.00
564MAURICE AgatheLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS112.8362.49138.00138.00
566QUENET FannyISSY ESCALADE113.2163.63138.00138.00
567GUIRAL BéreniceBLOCK'OUT LISSES113.5164.53138.00138.00
568HEBERT CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE113.5964.76138.00138.00
569MILLARD JulietteALTITUDE 137113.6364.88138.00138.00
570POULAIN NatéaEPERNAY ESCALADE113.9065.69138.00138.00
571JEAN-CHEVALLIER MaelleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE113.9365.79138.00138.00
572BOURDEAU LucieESCALADE LOIRE LAYON114.0466.11138.00138.00
572DUVERGER MargauxGRAL 53114.0466.11138.00138.00
574MAHINC EloiseMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE114.3166.93138.00138.00
575CROZE JulietteC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL114.3266.96138.00138.00
576CROISIER DUBOIS ZoéSAC A POF114.3767.12138.00138.00
577VARNOT TessaDERNIER DE CORDEE114.8568.56138.00138.00
578BERGERET EliseISSY ESCALADE114.9868.95138.00138.00
579GREBOVAL GaranceSPID'EURE115.2569.76138.00138.00
580PAULI SarahALTITUDE 137115.5270.55138.00138.00
580HERLEM AliceREZ'IN ET ROC115.5270.55138.00138.00
582FOURDRIGNIER ChloéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE115.5870.74138.00138.00
583LUCAS MaiwennTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE116.0472.11138.00138.00
584SABALSKI LilyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE116.1872.53138.00138.00
585MARTINEZ AnaisC.A.F. GAP116.2072.59138.00138.00
586ARROUAS PROVANSAL MarjaneBLOC SESSION PERTUIS116.2872.84138.00138.00
586ROTA OcéaneVERTI'CADE116.2872.84138.00138.00
588ZUCCHINI BleuennSAINT CERE GRIMPE116.3272.96138.00138.00
589SOCKEEL Camille7A BAPAUME116.8274.46138.00138.00
589DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME116.8274.46138.00138.00
591MOUTIER LenoraCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL116.8374.50138.00138.00
592LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE117.2575.74138.00138.00
593APRUZZÈSE ChloéA.S. GRIMPER117.3676.07138.00138.00
594COCHET ElysaEPERNAY ESCALADE117.4876.45138.00138.00
595SOUI-MINE SarahIMAGINE117.6076.79138.00138.00
596LIENHARD MetiC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL118.1478.42138.00138.00
597SAUGET RomaneBRIANCON ESCALADE118.1878.53138.00138.00
598PEDUZZI NoémiESCALE118.3278.96138.00138.00
599FESQUET JustineMINERAL SPIRIT118.7780.31138.00138.00
600BOUVIER LAVAILLOTTE LudivineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE118.9480.81138.00138.00
601PRAT ValentineADRENALINE119.2081.60138.00138.00
602MERVILLE JulietteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE119.4082.19138.00138.00
603CHEMLI MayssaC.E.S.A.M.119.4882.44138.00138.00
604JOCTEUR MONROZIER PaulineBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES119.5882.74138.00138.00
605GOLLINO ManonCAP NATURE119.7483.23138.00138.00
606ROUX CléoMJC VAUGNERAY120.1184.32138.00138.00
607BUTTET AlissaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE120.6886.04138.00138.00
608DELOBEL CeliaACCES ESCALADE120.7386.20138.00138.00
609TRILLAUD LEGER AnaëlleVALJO'GRIMPE120.8586.56138.00138.00
610PIROSA MarilouVERTI'CADE121.3187.93138.00138.00
611SOULAT MaëlL'AGORA121.9389.80138.00138.00
612COULIN PaulineCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE122.1090.30138.00138.00
613LARDEUR EmieBAYEUX À BLOCK122.1190.34138.00138.00
614MERCIER AstridVALJO'GRIMPE122.5691.67138.00138.00
615PIGNOL OceaneBAOU ESCALADE122.7192.12138.00138.00
615GUNTHER ConstanceLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON122.7192.12138.00138.00
615FONTANA AelysESCALE122.7192.12138.00138.00
615GOUSSARD MathildeCAP NATURE122.7192.12138.00138.00
619NAAS ChloéBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE123.3393.99138.00138.00
619BOUTOU JoséphineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE123.3393.99138.00138.00
621LEFRANC LinwëCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE123.5094.50138.00138.00
622RIQUIER LouaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR123.7995.38138.00138.00
623VIALLET PerrineAIN ROC124.3296.96138.00138.00
624BAVAY EloiseACCES ESCALADE124.9398.80138.00138.00
625GELAY TURTAUT LoreneESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS125.79101.37138.00138.00
626SIMONS CallisteACCES ESCALADE126.40103.20138.00138.00
627FOURNEL ClémenceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL126.69104.07138.00138.00
628PITTERA ClémenceCLIMB UP LILLE127.90107.69138.00138.00
629MOUTARDIER EmyGRIMP'FORTH128.03108.09138.00138.00
630MENAIS AzylisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE128.23108.70138.00138.00
631DUROYON AmandineMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE128.83110.49138.00138.00
631GARNIER NinaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE128.83110.49138.00138.00
633AUBERT LiseACCES ESCALADE129.43112.28138.00138.00
634PAYRAUD LouPASSY ESCALADE129.81113.43138.00138.00
635SAVARY LilouCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE130.99116.96138.00138.00
636CLAVERIE AnaïsTEAM SOLO ESCALADE134.95128.85138.00138.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ROQUEBERNOU JulieMINERAL SPIRIT412.86410.94413.82413.83
2DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT414.08410.79413.15418.30
3BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE416.66408.81419.47421.71
4LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 417.56416.00416.44420.24
5BLONDEAU EliaASPTT NANTES417.96413.83417.82422.24
6LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE419.46418.33418.44421.61
7PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseLE 8 ASSURE419.99418.24419.95421.77
8TOMASI CarlaROC EVASION ANNECY420.95416.81422.08423.95
9BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY421.44417.27423.02424.04
10BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE422.48419.15421.65426.64
11BORé MaelleASPTT NANTES424.25421.79422.65428.32
12ABRAM JulietteFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE425.15424.76425.17425.52
13BOUCINHA NinonCLUB VERTIGE426.32423.33424.76430.86
14COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE427.46426.00427.01429.37
15GIRARD PaulineSAC A POF429.12426.14427.01434.20
16BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL429.12428.30429.31429.76
17WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS429.76422.83432.30434.16
18SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE431.45427.87430.28436.21
19HENRY LouiseASPTT NANTES431.90431.32431.90432.49
20LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE432.04427.10432.27436.75
21DURAND ClémenceLE MUR433.57425.17431.31444.24
22LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER433.74429.22431.02440.99
23AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS435.41415.98423.83466.41
24ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS435.90423.96432.76450.98
25CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT436.99427.92432.13450.91
26ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 437.91437.59437.88438.27
27AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY438.86435.12437.88443.59
28MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.439.06433.00433.30450.89
29FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE441.20437.88441.90443.83
30DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF443.13437.88438.05453.46
31DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET443.42431.58439.78458.89
32PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF443.77437.73437.88455.69
33SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.444.94427.85434.60472.37
34ZEHANI ManonBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE445.47436.00440.02460.40
35BATONNET LolaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS446.36439.20446.08453.79
36LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE448.43441.28450.91453.09
37RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER449.09445.74450.61450.91
38BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE449.43448.25449.12450.91
39FRIANT ADDIGE ShanaBLOCK'OUT LISSES450.38429.14442.66479.33
40LOREL AnaïsBLOCK'OUT CERGY452.16436.18444.18476.11
41KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE453.19446.20454.96458.41
42LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT453.43439.65448.33472.32
43NALPOWIK AntoniaMINERAL SPIRIT456.10446.01452.35469.93
44SCHWEITZER IlonaEQUIPE LFM458.03440.21466.27467.62
45LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE458.73445.40451.46479.33
46PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE459.66448.43457.45473.10
47FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS460.60437.08471.73472.98
48NOEL LucileCLIMB UP NANCY460.94439.10464.38479.33
49BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS461.25435.36464.08484.30
50TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS462.69443.99464.75479.33
51BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS464.72433.92479.33480.90
52 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME465.30446.87469.71479.33
53CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION467.09461.77469.38470.11
54MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE467.36451.73471.03479.33
55DANIS NinaBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE467.56444.24468.19490.26
56DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL470.27468.34470.51471.96
57MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE470.80463.88467.66480.85
58CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL471.65446.87479.33488.74
59SKRABACZ ElenaLE 8 ASSURE472.94448.78465.59504.44
60FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX474.08466.77471.88483.60
61RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.474.37463.54473.84485.72
62LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT475.06465.59477.72481.88
63GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT475.50446.87479.33500.31
64FERNANDEZ ShanaROQVERTICAL476.93443.30467.30520.20
65DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK477.90455.33480.60497.76
66STRICHER LucieROC EN STOCK478.39451.73474.61508.83
67DESCHAMPS MélanieC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION481.82463.39480.39501.68
68QUEZEL SibylleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME482.02459.73477.28509.05
69FOURNIER AnoukESCALABEL482.11461.25480.85504.24
70DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION482.13455.33492.36498.70
71DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS483.14461.25482.69505.49
72WONG OrianeVERTICAL PLUS486.30446.35465.59546.97
73GRISEL MaudLACROIX ESCALADE487.76465.59492.93504.76
74HANNACHI EloiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB488.56475.07492.64497.98
75DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'488.92459.22498.20509.35
76LUU ColineA.L.M.A.493.95487.72489.31504.81
77WILL LisonGENERATION ROC494.42480.76488.57513.93
78ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF495.48490.59497.23498.61
79DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE498.02484.54501.09508.43
80TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC499.73477.35502.74519.11
81CANCEL EmilieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE502.75480.05513.56514.64
82CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE503.93451.46491.51568.83
83QUEST ApollineBLOCK'OUT LILLE506.63495.57496.00528.33
84LEGOUEMIER AlizéaNOYALTITUDE509.88504.88507.16517.59
85GRAFF LouiseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE511.29493.31512.23528.33
86PEQUEUX LoïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE517.70484.33524.62544.15
87HAUSSY-TERNET MarineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION518.47484.69491.51579.21
88BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS519.85508.30515.30535.96
89CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION527.77498.54530.18554.60
90GUELORGET EléaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION529.37504.28524.09559.73
91LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE530.46512.14531.43547.80
92BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE531.05493.69539.88559.59
93VAUCHEZ AnnaC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION531.19441.40479.33672.83
94CHARDON SarahBLOCK'OUT LISSES531.51461.04547.95585.54
95SCHAFF MagdalenaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE534.69493.46513.76596.84
96GALINIER LouiseCLIMB UP LIMOGES537.56480.20500.51631.97
97CHIAI LilouBETA-BLOC ESCALADE540.44509.20509.22602.89
98ROUGER AstridA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE544.05465.59492.95673.60
99LINE MIGNOT NinonCLIMB UP CAEN544.51517.47520.64595.41
100DULUCQ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE545.49503.40523.20609.88
101FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS546.54465.59507.46666.57
102BEDET-DIDELOT AmandineC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION547.87517.24545.68580.69
103RICHARD MélinaBLOCK'OUT PARIS550.91477.72525.80649.20
104PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION550.96468.71520.99663.18
105BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE551.91465.59514.68675.45
106HAMMAMI LinaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE553.82515.56528.10617.80
107ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 555.10406.82420.49838.00
108MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS555.57465.59502.02699.09
109COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE555.91476.73489.68701.32
110JUILLARD FaustineSMUS ESCALADE556.05472.92564.94630.29
111BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE557.14486.14534.52650.77
112DUBOURG HermineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE557.52503.89504.07664.60
113BLATEYRON RAPOSO OrianeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE557.64493.34519.40660.19
114VIVIAND KaïnaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE560.57420.83422.88838.00
115LELOUP--GESLIN LoÏseATOUTPRISES562.09477.39556.30652.59
116PASCAL LouAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES568.79483.56513.76709.05
117BEGANOVIC Y POVEDA AnaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE578.15495.24507.85731.36
118PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE579.02569.36575.79591.91
119GAUTHIER LeaIMAGINE580.02442.27459.78838.00
120GOULMOT LéaneCAHORS ESCALADE589.63496.34526.60745.95
121OLINGUE AMANDINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION592.27459.22574.46743.13
122KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES596.70472.96479.13838.00
123MAMMA VictoireBLOCK'OUT LILLE602.62481.23488.62838.00
124WELLER MarionBUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE602.82478.18492.29838.00
125LE POULTIER LouiseG.R.I.M.P.E.603.89510.51591.17710.00
126ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS604.86440.61535.96838.00
127DUCHAMP MarilouSAC A POF612.74498.69501.53838.00
128WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE615.28501.67506.16838.00
129FOIRE EryneVARAP'EURE615.93539.88581.45726.47
130VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE617.04502.22510.90838.00
131BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT618.67490.12527.88838.00
132LE GALL JadeCLIMB UP BREST619.14485.54533.88838.00
133ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE619.38457.59562.55838.00
134LALLEMANT NoémieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE626.79516.29526.09838.00
135POISSONNEAU LalyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE629.65524.27526.67838.00
136BELLET LaureBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB631.36556.30584.19753.58
137LANET AliciaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE631.70519.61643.06732.43
138WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME631.87525.51532.11838.00
139GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE632.43520.75538.55838.00
140RUELLAN CLEMENCECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE632.65482.12577.83838.00
141PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC639.25464.75615.01838.00
142BRISSON LeaC.A.D.M. ESCALADE640.43510.51572.77838.00
143GALLOUIN ClaireHARMONIE CIMES643.82541.20552.25838.00
144CHAFFAUT EileenODACES651.80487.10630.29838.00
145GAILLOT LoussinéPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS652.88557.27563.38838.00
146JAUTROU RoseUNION SAINT BRUNO661.13498.15647.25838.00
147QUILLET LauraESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS661.14522.05719.00742.37
148DUMAY EtelineESCAPILADE661.57487.61695.93801.17
149MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE661.93535.97611.81838.00
150LE QUANG BertilleA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR662.79491.51658.85838.00
151BIENAIME ValentineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS663.82541.65611.81838.00
152LANNEAU EléaUPSIDE669.00465.59703.42838.00
153SITHIPHONE MaelysJURA VERTICAL671.39513.93662.24838.00
154LE BUANNIC-CHAN DaphnéREZ'IN ET ROC677.24510.55683.16838.00
155MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85678.99517.66681.31838.00
156VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR681.70501.67705.43838.00
157DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE682.19493.73715.13837.71
158ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE689.04552.09677.02838.00
159SOUVETON MaïaMONISTROL VERTICALE695.78455.89793.45838.00
160XERCAVINS RomaneDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE705.09439.28838.00838.00
161JASTRZEBSKI InèsISSY ESCALADE705.18492.33785.20838.00
162TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE709.25587.44702.30838.00
163LAURENT CLARAAGRIPPINE710.68497.82796.21838.00
164FRIANT ADDIGE SHANABLOCK'OUT LISSES710.71456.12838.00838.00
165BECQUAERT FlavieASPTT NANTES710.91456.72838.00838.00
166ANDRE Cl?menceA.L.M.A.716.88648.26664.38838.00
167ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE717.87600.15715.46838.00
168THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE719.31481.94838.00838.00
169LARBRE EmilieALTITUDE 137719.48482.45838.00838.00
170GUITTENY EliseCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE721.75489.24838.00838.00
171WITASSE FREROT ClaraBRON VERTICAL721.89489.68838.00838.00
172BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE723.11493.34838.00838.00
173BIARD SarahCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON723.88617.35716.28838.00
174BILLET ZoéMAURIENNE ESCALADE725.44500.31838.00838.00
175PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE725.62500.86838.00838.00
176EYGELS LouiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION726.52503.57838.00838.00
177RONDEAU NinaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE727.37611.12732.99838.00
178MEUNIER LilouESPACE ESCALADE727.95507.85838.00838.00
179DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT728.29508.88838.00838.00
180BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE728.84510.52838.00838.00
181GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE730.57515.71838.00838.00
182ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.730.68516.03838.00838.00
183FAYDIGA ErikaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE732.16520.49838.00838.00
184OLIVIER MarilouA.S.R.U.C.732.32605.38753.58838.00
185HERVE CamilleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE732.82522.46838.00838.00
186LEVEQUE OctavieCLIMB UP LILLE733.84525.51838.00838.00
187PETIT LiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR734.83624.08742.41838.00
188ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI737.60536.80838.00838.00
189HETE EloïseMAY'ROC737.61536.82838.00838.00
190DIQUELOU ClaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST738.89540.68838.00838.00
191SAUVETRE CamilleVERTICAL ART LE MANS739.40542.20838.00838.00
192DALLERY ElietteWEPPES UP741.22547.65838.00838.00
193CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION741.43548.28838.00838.00
194NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE743.96555.88838.00838.00
195PEUDPIECE EnolaF.J.E.P. ESCALADE747.26565.78838.00838.00
196ULISSE AnnaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE747.74567.23838.00838.00
197DUVAULT MaelleCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE747.83567.48838.00838.00
198GENDREAU MargotESPACE ESCALADE750.60575.79838.00838.00
198LACHAUME ZélieHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE750.60575.79838.00838.00
198BOUTON TiffanyPARAY'SCALADE750.60575.79838.00838.00
198BODOIGNET ColinePARAY'SCALADE750.60575.79838.00838.00
198NAVETEUR ClémenceLA GOUTTE D'EAU750.60575.79838.00838.00
198DE VOCHT GladysREADY TO GRIMPE750.60575.79838.00838.00
198CARRAZ VENTURA SelenaGRIMP'PASSION750.60575.79838.00838.00
205DU BERNARD MeijeLEZARDS DE LESCAR752.42581.26838.00838.00
206GIRARD--DOMERGUE LiseSUD OISE ESCALADE755.03589.09838.00838.00
207CELSE CathyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS755.90591.71838.00838.00
208RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.756.99594.96838.00838.00
209BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE757.43596.29838.00838.00
210SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS759.73709.68731.52838.00
211ENDERLIN JulietteGRIMPE EN TÊTE763.67615.01838.00838.00
212COCHEFERT AngelineVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE767.77627.31838.00838.00
213SAUGIER AlixODACES768.76630.29838.00838.00
214DECAUDAIN LéonieGRAVITE PLUS769.18631.55838.00838.00
215TEIXEIRA MarieLE GRIMPE772.18640.55838.00838.00
216VANDROMME AmélieU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS773.80732.04751.37838.00
217HEDIN AliceSURESNES ESCALADE774.82648.47838.00838.00
218LEVAVASSEUR EmmanuelleBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB776.99654.96838.00838.00
219WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES777.64656.92838.00838.00
220LEVERT LénaLE GRIMPE777.89657.68838.00838.00
221TEISSIER CapucineATOUTPRISES779.73663.18838.00838.00
221GUEBLE ChloéATOUTPRISES779.73663.18838.00838.00
223EL HAMMOUSSI FatineVALJO'GRIMPE787.18685.54838.00838.00
224KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL788.07688.20838.00838.00
225BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE788.91690.73838.00838.00
226HERBAIN PhilomèneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS789.53692.58838.00838.00
227OZCELIK AsenaC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON790.40695.19838.00838.00
228MATHIEU FionaAVALLON ESCALADE793.04703.11838.00838.00
229VIRICELLE DorineESCAPILADE794.46722.57822.80838.00
230LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX794.58707.74838.00838.00
231LOUSADA ElineLORRIS ESCALADE796.62713.87838.00838.00
232MATTER ElineLES MONTES EN L'AIR797.43716.28838.00838.00
233SPREAFICO PrunilleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS800.35725.05838.00838.00
234DAVENEL Sara LunaVARAP'EURE804.26736.77838.00838.00
235CHENECE LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE805.32739.96838.00838.00
236LE GUENNEC MaëVERTIC'ALBATRE808.46749.39838.00838.00
237TENINGE DESPAUX BertilleESPACE GRIMPE810.25754.74838.00838.00
238BENOIST AmandineROMO GRIMP811.69759.08838.00838.00
239FAVRE-NOVEL EmmaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS813.56764.69838.00838.00
240LAVOIPIERE ElsaVERTIC'ALBATRE813.59764.76838.00838.00
241BOYER MorganeLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE814.83768.50838.00838.00
242ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS815.09769.26838.00838.00
243CLAPSON LeelouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB815.92771.75838.00838.00
244DIEMUNSCH SelmaARDESCA817.18775.54838.00838.00
245BRETON MaëlleC.S.M.E. CLAMART817.83777.48838.00838.00
246BATAILHOU ManonROC ET VOL818.56779.67838.00838.00
247GUEPIN VioletteARDESCA820.18784.54838.00838.00
248LOBEL MarywennROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS822.75792.25838.00838.00
249MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS824.07796.21838.00838.00
250GAULTIER ClémenceSAINT HEAND ESCALADE824.28796.84838.00838.00
251DESFORGES MaelleARDESCA825.89801.67838.00838.00
252VOURCH LénaickSAINT HEAND ESCALADE827.81807.43838.00838.00
253CHANTEPY OlgaCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE829.21811.62838.00838.00
254DEMORE MaelleESCAPILADE830.92816.75838.00838.00
255NOIRY AxelleC.E.S.A.M.835.26829.79838.00838.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE656.15642.23660.84665.39
2CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE669.57655.27669.69683.75
3VAN LANDEGHEM SandrineVALJO'GRIMPE679.90622.32673.37744.00
4DE BARROS GracindaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS680.81652.69684.53705.21
5DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE686.46640.25675.12744.00
6MOISAN StéphanieLE 8 ASSURE689.46679.57691.46697.36
7SERRANO VirginieMONTABLOC689.91658.13698.34713.25
8PONS MagaliASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE691.28650.65679.18744.00
9CANO MaiteLE 8 ASSURE692.95642.93691.92744.00
10ECOTIERE LudivinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS693.37674.46689.43716.22
11Boussaingault ThiphainePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS694.04646.06692.05744.00
12LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY695.03655.40685.69744.00
13SCALIER EmilieDEVERS700.69661.53696.54744.00
14BISIAUX StéphanieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES701.57655.18705.54744.00
15LE DILY CélineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE702.31618.93744.00744.00
16REYDON JustineA.S.R.U.C.703.81663.50703.94744.00
17VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE704.88626.65744.00744.00
18MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI706.97632.91744.00744.00
19SAKUMA SachiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 708.37637.10744.00744.00
20HUYGHE CarolineSAC A POF710.23689.43697.25744.00
21HAY GaétaneLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS716.28660.84744.00744.00
22BIGEARD AnneDEGRE PLUS716.73679.67726.52744.00
23BRIGAUD KathyALBANAIS VERTICAL717.06663.19744.00744.00
24DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE717.34685.34722.67744.00
25BONAMY VirginieCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION718.02666.07744.00744.00
26VIOT BenedicteVERTICAL ART LE MANS719.01669.03744.00744.00
27BONNEAU BeatriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES719.81689.87725.57744.00
28ROLLAND SoizicLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST721.03675.09744.00744.00
29LEVANNIER JoanVERTICAL'CITE721.60709.14711.66744.00
30LE COULS SarahGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE721.73677.19744.00744.00
31ADAMY KarinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS722.38679.14744.00744.00
32FAVRIS SophieMAY'ROC722.56679.68744.00744.00
33LALEURE CindyESCAPADE722.81698.04726.39744.00
34JAGUT VéroniqueNOYALTITUDE723.52682.55744.00744.00
34LOUVEAU KatyLicence HORS CLUB723.52682.55744.00744.00
36SENG NoradiSURESNES ESCALADE723.92683.75744.00744.00
37TOUSSAINT EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE724.03684.09744.00744.00
38LEGRAND SophieSAC A POF725.84689.53744.00744.00
39MORANDINI NatachaA.L.J ESCALADE726.09690.26744.00744.00
40NG ShuiLE 8 ASSURE728.45697.36744.00744.00
41RENOULT Laetitia2APN GRIMPE728.50697.49744.00744.00
42PELLé YvaneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE728.62697.85744.00744.00
43CIOBOATA AnamariaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS728.78698.34744.00744.00
44MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE728.83698.50744.00744.00
45ALLOT MAGNAT VeroniqueG.E.R.C.729.01699.03744.00744.00
46MENAGE ClaireGRAL 53730.21702.63744.00744.00
47MAMAN GwendolineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB731.58706.74744.00744.00
48QUINTIN LenaigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE731.93707.79744.00744.00
49GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE732.09708.26744.00744.00
50SOMPAYRAC CélineCAHORS ESCALADE732.38709.14744.00744.00
51FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX733.78713.34744.00744.00
51CHEHERRE AurelieBACOGRIMP'733.78713.34744.00744.00
53NAVARRO ElisaCAHORS ESCALADE734.19714.58744.00744.00
53BOMPAIS CharlotteESCALADAMVILLE734.19714.58744.00744.00
55DELOUR CatherineVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION734.70716.09744.00744.00
56CASAL LenoraCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL734.72716.16744.00744.00
57HAZEBROUCQ ChristineOUT'GRIMP735.52718.56744.00744.00
58MEYRIGNAC MathildeESCALADAMVILLE736.77722.30744.00744.00
58BONZON NicoleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION736.77722.30744.00744.00
60MASSIAS MelanieCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE736.89722.67744.00744.00
61JUMEL SabrinaROC ET VOL740.32732.97744.00744.00
62COIN ChristelleGRIMP'EURE740.44733.31744.00744.00
62GOUBE GeraldineSAINT CERE GRIMPE740.44733.31744.00744.00
64KERNEIS MartineCEPE Escalade743.87743.61744.00744.00
64CALLES NathalieCAHORS ESCALADE743.87743.61744.00744.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U12 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SMOLAREK Cindy-roseCLUB VERTIGE-5.85-5.95-5.86-5.75
2CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.84-5.85-5.84-5.84
3KUHL Salomé2APN GRIMPE-5.55-5.93-5.86-4.86
4RIVE JuliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -2.15-3.46-3.000.00
5BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION-1.30-5.60-3.425.12
6MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES-0.78-5.69-0.283.63
7REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT-0.40-5.96-3.788.53
8MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER0.06-2.76-0.523.46
9ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE0.41-3.240.004.46
10LANDRY-MORITA Tami mathildeENTRE-TEMPS0.51-5.810.007.33
11TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE1.910.001.684.06
12BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.2.26-3.463.306.93
13BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER5.254.845.125.78
14LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT6.87-1.622.3419.88
15CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION7.01-0.707.4014.34
16PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION7.36-2.409.0715.41
17GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE7.900.007.1616.54
18LEROY AnaelleIMAGINE7.90-0.783.5720.92
19SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES9.426.937.8813.45
20BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 9.745.889.9713.36
21NEVO OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION10.632.784.3924.71
22DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 11.674.394.9925.63
23DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE11.769.6710.2215.40
24SAUVAGNAC LénaelleASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC12.60-3.2420.1220.92
25RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE13.03-5.8116.3728.54
26HAZET JeanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE14.87-0.7813.2232.17
27D HAENNENS LouaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES17.8516.4917.4619.60
28PAILLET AliénorLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE19.2511.9719.8625.93
29LILLO AliénorLicence HORS CLUB20.148.7224.7126.98
30DIDIOT CamilleCAHORS ESCALADE20.52-0.62-0.5262.70
31PUGNETTI RomaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES20.6210.3719.6031.89
32LEMOINE HavaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE22.926.787.6454.34
33DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS23.9612.1214.3445.43
34LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE24.0513.1016.9542.09
35CREBILLON FaustinePYRENEA SPORTS27.605.7811.9765.06
36MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU27.894.0635.5944.03
37GRANDVEAU MelodyDEVERS TROYES AUBE30.6811.0037.8843.15
38CHENAULT LouBOULDER ZONE33.0820.7724.1454.34
39LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE34.9811.9736.9056.06
40MENDOZA LucieLE MUR38.11-5.86-5.81126.00
41LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN38.82-5.89-3.65126.00
42AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN38.84-5.91-3.57126.00
43DURAND-CADIN GaëlleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE38.91-5.82-3.46126.00
44PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE39.46-3.83-3.78126.00
45LAUER JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE39.68-3.61-3.34126.00
46KLEIN LisaLicence HORS CLUB39.70-5.82-1.07126.00
47OSSAKOWKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE39.79-3.39-3.24126.00
48GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES39.90-5.90-0.41126.00
49PADIOLEAU LouciaS.A.G.C. ESCALADE40.64-3.29-0.78126.00
50DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE40.68-3.34-0.62126.00
51GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN41.25-1.22-1.02126.00
51LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR41.25-1.22-1.02126.00
53BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES41.79-3.292.66126.00
54AUBRUN TerryBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE41.82-3.713.17126.00
55CONG CamilleENTRE-TEMPS41.91-0.280.00126.00
56LIMOGE EvaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS42.380.001.14126.00
57GOUZI FloraLE MUR42.38-3.244.39126.00
58MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO42.92-0.413.17126.00
59GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE43.05-5.849.00126.00
60REGEARD COLAS MaelysCAHORS ESCALADE43.07-5.859.07126.00
61REYDON ThaïsBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB43.23-1.224.91126.00
62TRAN AnaëlleLicence HORS CLUB43.51-1.365.88126.00
63RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE43.70-1.226.33126.00
64ORANTIN LucieLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER44.243.103.63126.00
65DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB44.25-1.227.96126.00
66MOLLIER EnzaLA ZIPETTE CREW44.332.544.44126.00
67LOUSSALEZ LiseLEZARDS DE LESCAR44.45-0.287.64126.00
68COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE44.601.606.19126.00
69NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC45.013.595.43126.00
70PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE45.113.176.17126.00
71MARTINEZ EulalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU45.460.0010.37126.00
72BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE45.555.285.36126.00
73LE BULLENGER FaustineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE46.034.737.37126.00
74RAYMOND PaulineASPTT NANTES46.403.839.38126.00
75HARIVEL Lilou HannBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES47.204.0611.54126.00
76DREANO EloiseENTRE-TEMPS47.500.0016.49126.00
77BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC47.676.3810.62126.00
78DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR48.487.9611.47126.00
79MELESI JuliaMONT 2 VERTICAL48.627.8811.97126.00
80BONDIL JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.48.710.0020.12126.00
81ANSQUER NoelieCLUB HARDBLOC49.030.5820.50126.00
82MUCCHIELLI MaiaLE 8 ASSURE49.655.5717.39126.00
83DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY49.668.2314.76126.00
84HUBRECHT CelestePYRENEA SPORTS50.194.0620.50126.00
85SAHAGHIAN RoseSAINT CERE GRIMPE50.594.8420.92126.00
86SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON51.2113.4614.16126.00
87DURAND LOZANO MarinaPASSY ESCALADE51.3311.5416.44126.00
88LOUBRY JadeLA GOUTTE D'EAU51.510.0028.54126.00
89DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO51.775.4323.89126.00
90RONDEAU MaelleSAINT CERE GRIMPE51.86-3.3932.98126.00
91BENABDALLAH MiaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION52.4211.9719.28126.00
92LACAZE MICHON AnaëlleSMUS ESCALADE52.5314.5417.06126.00
93LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE52.659.6522.31126.00
94ALLO OrèneL'AGORA53.773.8331.47126.00
95LUCE SoaCAHORS ESCALADE53.786.5328.82126.00
96POURCHET JadeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION54.829.6428.82126.00
97VALERE JeanneS.A.G.C. ESCALADE55.2912.3327.55126.00
98LETELLIER KlaraG.R.I.M.P.E.55.488.0132.42126.00
99AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES55.539.6730.91126.00
100HAY DorotheaLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS55.868.3033.27126.00
101ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE55.9020.5021.19126.00
102METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT56.0320.4121.69126.00
103REDOUTEY MaeliaENTRE-TEMPS56.680.0044.03126.00
104AUGER AgatheSMUS ESCALADE56.8513.0731.47126.00
105AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE57.2431.1640.14100.42
106KOPPEL LiseA.S.C.P.A.57.423.6342.63126.00
107COLIN LylaCAHORS ESCALADE57.5713.4533.27126.00
108GUERIN FAUVEL IziaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE58.0115.6232.42126.00
109LESAGE LilouVERTICAL'CITE58.2023.1525.46126.00
110THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR58.7917.9632.42126.00
111MOISSENET IrisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE58.8823.6227.02126.00
112CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE59.1525.4626.00126.00
113D ELIA DE MATEO GaiaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS59.4912.3340.14126.00
114NILLES LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE60.6126.6029.24126.00
115MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE61.0122.5134.52126.00
116LEBLON LexianeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 61.1320.5036.90126.00
117HELFENSTEIN CollineROC EVASION ANNECY61.4318.1040.20126.00
118BESTAVEN AïnaraAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE62.0920.1240.14126.00
119AINEE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE62.4829.0332.42126.00
120BOIDE SOTO AliceIMAGINE62.7224.1338.04126.00
121LANCRET TyciaDOCK 3963.7629.6135.67126.00
122GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE64.1415.3451.09126.00
123GEREAUD AngieBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE64.4328.8238.48126.00
124TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT64.9518.4250.43126.00
125PINOT ElsaFILLIERE GRIMPE65.8311.9559.55126.00
126BOURHIS EmmaCAHORS ESCALADE66.7631.1343.15126.00
127VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES67.4933.3243.15126.00
128VILCHES AlixPYRENEA SPORTS67.7416.4960.73126.00
129CHAPELLE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE69.529.6772.88126.00
130CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES69.7433.2749.95126.00
131SARTI JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT70.4531.9753.38126.00
132SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE71.1426.9860.43126.00
133BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS71.8214.8574.61126.00
134DUVERNEY IsaureCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE73.2537.3556.41126.00
135CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS74.2629.9066.87126.00
136BONAMY ClémenceUSBY ESCALADE74.3740.1456.97126.00
137BOURGEOIS LyaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES74.488.5388.91126.00
138SEUX AngelineCAHORS ESCALADE75.1348.5850.81126.00
139DURET LilouROC EVASION ANNECY75.3736.9663.16126.00
140LUCAS NAVARRO BECKER LouMINERAL SPIRIT76.0447.5654.55126.00
141BES MaélieCAHORS ESCALADE78.9454.3456.49126.00
142DESFORGES NinaMONTABLOC81.6340.1478.75126.00
143RIESGO LinahACCES ESCALADE82.02-5.95126.00126.00
144TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.82.05-5.86126.00126.00
145MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE82.05-5.85126.00126.00
146BOULAY AlexandrineSACAPOF82.12-5.65126.00126.00
147DAMIENS SarahM.J.C. CYRANO82.1455.1865.25126.00
148HRACHYAN EmiliASPTT DIGNE82.23-5.32126.00126.00
149DUMONT ArwenO.C.C. ESCALADE82.29-5.14126.00126.00
150CROQUELOIS FlavieOUT'GRIMP82.74-3.79126.00126.00
150HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS82.74-3.79126.00126.00
152OIRY CloeJE GRIMPE 8582.80-3.59126.00126.00
153GUENNEAU MarjorieESCALADOUARN82.87-3.39126.00126.00
153BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR82.87-3.39126.00126.00
155SARCIA ElsaUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE82.89-3.34126.00126.00
156PRADELLE LilieCAHORS ESCALADE82.9760.4362.49126.00
157GIL MélineSACAPOF83.13-2.60126.00126.00
158FAURE LilyVIVE LES GESTES83.57-1.30126.00126.00
159LE BOUTEILLER LouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB83.66-1.02126.00126.00
160JOUNO ClotildeLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE83.81-0.57126.00126.00
161CORONADO ENG JulietteI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU83.91-0.28126.00126.00
162CANIOU LéanaREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162SUEUR AlyaGRIMPATTITUDE84.000.00126.00126.00
162CHARVET CléaREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162MAHÉO CapucineREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162DE CLOSMADEUC JuliaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE84.000.00126.00126.00
162HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'84.000.00126.00126.00
162GUIOT POLARD LilouGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162RATTAIRE LaurineGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162MOLLARD EleonoreGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162PARISET ChloeREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162MALET DorineREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162BENOIT AbbieLE BIDOIGT84.000.00126.00126.00
162AUREL ElénaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 84.000.00126.00126.00
162WIEWIORA LaylaGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162ROUX SALAGNAC LilouLA GOUTTE D'EAU84.000.00126.00126.00
162COULON LalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU84.000.00126.00126.00
162DUMONT CharlèneLicence HORS CLUB84.000.00126.00126.00
162ANDRE AgatheLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL84.000.00126.00126.00
162BELANGER EloïseGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162BEAUMONT ClémenceGRIMP'PASSION84.000.00126.00126.00
162OUDOTTE TRULLARD ChloéPAS D'LEZARD84.000.00126.00126.00
162BROUILLET NoryangREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
162ROLLAND MahéeREADY TO GRIMPE84.000.00126.00126.00
185CAVIGIOLI LouASLGC ESCALADE84.080.24126.00126.00
186PERINO BUROC ElinaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE84.260.78126.00126.00
186DESTOUCHES MayaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE84.260.78126.00126.00
188CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE84.611.84126.00126.00
189TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE84.621.86126.00126.00
190ZORZANO TeclaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE84.712.14126.00126.00
191BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE84.772.31126.00126.00
192JOST EvaSAC A POF84.962.88126.00126.00
193ROUX ArianeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.153.46126.00126.00
193DELORD ClaraESCALADE EN QUERCY85.153.46126.00126.00
195ARBONNIER TessV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE85.193.56126.00126.00
196CONSTANT AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE85.213.63126.00126.00
197DUQUESNOY JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON85.364.09126.00126.00
197RENOULT CharlieCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON85.364.09126.00126.00
199ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE85.454.35126.00126.00
200MELFORT TARABLOCK'OUT CERGY85.504.50126.00126.00
201HUGUENEL OcéaneALTITUDE 13785.534.60126.00126.00
202GUILLOUCHE AmbreTY KRAPAT85.614.84126.00126.00
203PAUL JulieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE85.715.12126.00126.00
203BERMENGO HelenaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE85.715.12126.00126.00
205NOE ElisaLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS85.755.24126.00126.00
205BLASS AlizéeESCALABEL85.755.24126.00126.00
205BEN MOUSSA CARLIER LénaLACROIX ESCALADE85.755.24126.00126.00
208ZANETTI-LARGE LéonoreVAYRESTICAL85.815.43126.00126.00
209DIF AgatheLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE85.905.71126.00126.00
209BERTHELOT AnnaLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE85.905.71126.00126.00
211BLONDEAU EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE85.935.78126.00126.00
211PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC85.935.78126.00126.00
213COINTEPAS REGNIER AliceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE85.965.88126.00126.00
213DUBOIS LouiseA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE85.965.88126.00126.00
215CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET86.026.07126.00126.00
216GILLARD ChloeSAC A POF86.086.23126.00126.00
217ESNAUD Iris-louCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC86.186.53126.00126.00
217LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217DESSAUDES AgatheESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217SIMON TiphaineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE86.186.53126.00126.00
217MESGUEN MargauxCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC86.186.53126.00126.00
217CATIEAU LéonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC86.186.53126.00126.00
217LE TENO MélineESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217GILARD AnnaGRÉGAM VERTICAL86.186.53126.00126.00
217ALLIO AlwenaESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217POULIQUEN LeonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC86.186.53126.00126.00
217OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217AUFFRAY LOISEL LylaESCAL'ARMOR86.186.53126.00126.00
217JAOUEN LisaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE86.186.53126.00126.00
217BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE86.186.53126.00126.00
217VAIVRAND Vénus satyaGRÉGAM VERTICAL86.186.53126.00126.00
232CHAUMONT JadeVERTICAL'CITE86.186.54126.00126.00
233DOYON ZélieROMO GRIMP86.206.59126.00126.00
234KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE86.417.23126.00126.00
235HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE86.447.33126.00126.00
236SAPEDE Diane elyseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE86.507.51126.00126.00
237RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'86.547.62126.00126.00
238BROOK LeonieI MUNTAGNOLI86.637.88126.00126.00
238DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE86.637.88126.00126.00
240BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE86.657.96126.00126.00
241FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK86.698.06126.00126.00
242TRANZER KloéVILLENNES ESCALADE86.718.14126.00126.00
243AUDUBERT MaïwennSAINT CERE GRIMPE86.848.53126.00126.00
243POTELLE MayaBOU'D'BROUSSE86.848.53126.00126.00
245CIGOLINI AmélieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI86.918.74126.00126.00
246CAMARD MaéliBRIANCON ESCALADE87.029.07126.00126.00
247JIMENEZ MéliePLANETE GRIMPE87.139.38126.00126.00
248CHARLOT RaphaëlleCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE87.229.67126.00126.00
248BISSON VAIVRE EnoraCOC ESCALADE87.229.67126.00126.00
250PIGRAIS BEAUR EléonoreTOURAINE ESCALADE+87.249.73126.00126.00
251VASSEUR KaileyACCES ESCALADE87.289.84126.00126.00
252CUSIN-ROLLET LauraDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE87.3610.09126.00126.00
253ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'87.4610.37126.00126.00
253MULLER OdélieLE MUR87.4610.37126.00126.00
255LLORCA JadeESCALADE EN QUERCY87.6110.84126.00126.00
255WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES87.6110.84126.00126.00
257SEYLER IrisQUERCY GRIMPE87.6210.87126.00126.00
258BOGRAND LOLAV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE87.7511.25126.00126.00
259PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE87.7611.28126.00126.00
260BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON87.7811.35126.00126.00
261FAUVEL LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE87.8511.54126.00126.00
261VIDOVIC EnoraTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE87.8511.54126.00126.00
263KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 87.9911.97126.00126.00
264WEILENMANN EvaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB88.1112.33126.00126.00
265BOUKAKIOU AssiaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE88.2212.67126.00126.00
266POMAGEOT LouisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE88.2612.77126.00126.00
267FAIVRE LivJURA VERTICAL88.4113.24126.00126.00
267CHUDANT MargotBETA-BLOC ESCALADE88.4113.24126.00126.00
267CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU88.4113.24126.00126.00
270DENIS IsaéESCULAPE88.5113.52126.00126.00
271BAUDINAUD JadeLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS88.5213.57126.00126.00
272SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE88.8014.39126.00126.00
273SPITERI DaphnéCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE89.0014.99126.00126.00
274MOMBO WANE AliyaC.I.M.E.89.1115.34126.00126.00
274JOACHIM - BENOIT LouaneLES VOIES SALEES89.1115.34126.00126.00
276CARNNOT EliseC.A.D.M. ESCALADE89.1315.40126.00126.00
277GUINAUDEAU-MARNE IziaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON89.3015.90126.00126.00
278GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE89.3716.11126.00126.00
279SOULIE LouCAHORS ESCALADE89.4616.37126.00126.00
280GRASSI JacinteASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC89.5016.49126.00126.00
281LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR89.5516.66126.00126.00
282LAREYRE SalomeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE89.8017.39126.00126.00
283DEBOOS NorahTEAM SOLO ESCALADE89.8217.46126.00126.00
284VACHEZ LeonaVIVE LES GESTES89.9717.90126.00126.00
284BRÉMOND AliceVIVE LES GESTES89.9717.90126.00126.00
286SCZEPANSKI RomaneTERNOIS ESCALADE89.9817.94126.00126.00
287GERMANN RoxaneDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE90.0418.11126.00126.00
288LAGE CyrielleALTITUDE 13790.1418.43126.00126.00
289GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI90.1618.49126.00126.00
290BONNEFOY AnaëlleZENITH SENSATION90.2366.0478.64126.00
291LECOINTRE TainaIMAGINE90.4419.31126.00126.00
292MARCHALAND DaphnéU.S.M.B. ESCALADE90.4619.37126.00126.00
293ALBERT AbigaelleCAHORS ESCALADE90.5319.60126.00126.00
294VERDOT LolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS90.5846.2299.51126.00
295DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE90.6319.88126.00126.00
296FOUILLOUD MatteaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU90.7120.12126.00126.00
297BERTRAND LolaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB90.8220.47126.00126.00
298VILLARD JulieA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE90.8320.50126.00126.00
298CARRILLON JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE90.8320.50126.00126.00
298MOKDAD HiziaSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE90.8320.50126.00126.00
301FONTAINE PémaMINERAL SPIRIT90.8659.5487.03126.00
302BLANC LouaneESPACE GRIMPE90.9720.92126.00126.00
303HOPPE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION91.1021.29126.00126.00
304ETIENNE ZélieMONTABLOC91.2121.63126.00126.00
305LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM91.2521.74126.00126.00
306LECLUSE NinaACCES ESCALADE91.3121.92126.00126.00
307GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS91.4722.42126.00126.00
308BONNET AnaéCAHORS ESCALADE91.7123.14126.00126.00
309MARAZIN AnaïsDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE91.7823.35126.00126.00
310CORNET AnaïsDOCK 3991.9623.89126.00126.00
311LEROY ManonVADO ESCALADE92.0224.06126.00126.00
312MONIER LucieENTRE-TEMPS92.0524.14126.00126.00
312AUDOUX CharlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC92.0524.14126.00126.00
312SCROFFERNECHER BERILHE PiaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE92.0524.14126.00126.00
315PINEL LéanneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE92.1024.29126.00126.00
316JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER92.2424.71126.00126.00
317WANDER ClaraAU PIED DES MURS92.4525.35126.00126.00
318LAUNAIS LexiaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE92.6726.02126.00126.00
319LECLERCQ KOZIEL VictoriaACCES ESCALADE92.7726.31126.00126.00
320DELALANDE LomaneSENESCALADE92.8326.49126.00126.00
320ROZON AliceDUROS ESCALADE92.8326.49126.00126.00
322GILLET GabrielleG.E.R.C.92.9226.77126.00126.00
323TEISSEIRE EliseCAHORS ESCALADE92.9926.98126.00126.00
324MOREL-SAPENE EnoraGRIMPABLOC8593.1727.50126.00126.00
325CHIHAOUI YasminePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS93.1827.55126.00126.00
326MONTAGNE AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL93.2427.72126.00126.00
327BEKADDOUR LéaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR93.5128.54126.00126.00
327SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU93.5128.54126.00126.00
327DUCLOS LouiseMONT 2 VERTICAL93.5128.54126.00126.00
327CARMOUZE AgatheBETA-BLOC ESCALADE93.5128.54126.00126.00
331DEMARS JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE93.5528.66126.00126.00
332MENIGOT AlixEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS93.7629.28126.00126.00
333TROISOEUFS SelmaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE93.8529.56126.00126.00
334LORRE SaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION94.3030.91126.00126.00
334DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET94.3030.91126.00126.00
334GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON94.3030.91126.00126.00
334PLESSIS FannyGRAL 5394.3030.91126.00126.00
338BOUTEL MENARD PruneREZ'IN ET ROC94.3130.92126.00126.00
338BIGOT CharlotteBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB94.3130.92126.00126.00
340DUJARDIN LizzieACCES ESCALADE94.3731.12126.00126.00
341FRUSTEC AzilisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION94.6131.84126.00126.00
342ARNAUD ROCHER RomyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE94.6331.89126.00126.00
343EECKMAN SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL94.7432.23126.00126.00
344SOARES NinaU.S.M.B. ESCALADE94.8132.42126.00126.00
345FILY AndreaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION94.8332.48126.00126.00
345MATHIEU LennaBLOCK'OUT CERGY94.8332.48126.00126.00
347DUSAUTOIRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE95.0933.27126.00126.00
348MAGNAN TaïsASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC95.1133.32126.00126.00
349GILARDIN ChloéEPERNAY ESCALADE95.1333.40126.00126.00
350RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 13795.1433.41126.00126.00
351HALLE-MARQUET AppolineESCALP LOUVROIL95.2333.69126.00126.00
351CARDON LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE95.2333.69126.00126.00
353MOLL JudithASPTT DIGNE95.3834.13126.00126.00
354ANTUNES EmmaESCALADE EN QUERCY95.8635.59126.00126.00
355PITTE LiséaVERTICAL EUDOIS95.8735.61126.00126.00
356BOURON SolèneA.L.M.A.95.8935.67126.00126.00
357BOURGET JadeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE95.9035.70126.00126.00
357GUIARD SolineLES VOIES SALEES95.9035.70126.00126.00
357ALLENOU NinaLES VOIES SALEES95.9035.70126.00126.00
360BEAUBRUN DanaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS95.9735.92126.00126.00
361COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE96.3036.90126.00126.00
362DIMECH ElisaLEZARDS DE LESCAR96.8338.48126.00126.00
362LIOI AlessiaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU96.8338.48126.00126.00
362ESAIN AmayaLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS96.8338.48126.00126.00
362ALVES JuliaJURA VERTICAL96.8338.48126.00126.00
366PIGE LuceCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE96.9238.77126.00126.00
367DANGLEANT MathildeBOU'D'BROUSSE97.0439.12126.00126.00
368ELIOT REI LisaHORIZON VERTICAL97.0539.16126.00126.00
369COMBE SilaneMIGMATITE97.1639.48126.00126.00
370HENRIET LeonieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE97.3840.14126.00126.00
370TONNET LindsayPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS97.3840.14126.00126.00
370GERIN GARCIA ÉloaneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE97.3840.14126.00126.00
370SOLER TinaïgCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE97.3840.14126.00126.00
374VERGNE MARROUFIN AgatheSAINT CERE GRIMPE97.4540.35126.00126.00
374FOURNIÉ LouaneESCALADE EN QUERCY97.4540.35126.00126.00
376PRADOUX LouBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB97.6140.83126.00126.00
377PERONNET ValentineDEVERS TROYES AUBE97.6741.00126.00126.00
378PLANQUE DUCROCQ CeelyaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE98.0042.00126.00126.00
379VENS EllynADRENALINE98.0442.12126.00126.00
380BORDAT ChloéVERTICAL EUDOIS98.2942.88126.00126.00
381ESCUDIER GaranceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS98.4243.25126.00126.00
382MASSANO ValentinaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC98.6844.03126.00126.00
383MUNCH HelenaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE98.9344.78126.00126.00
384DUQUESNOY ManonACCES ESCALADE98.9944.98126.00126.00
385VENDETTI EdenA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE99.1645.48126.00126.00
386BUCHER LouiseADRENALINE99.2145.62126.00126.00
387ROULAND LéaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB99.4446.32126.00126.00
388DESRUES RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE99.5946.77126.00126.00
389BOHM DELIGNE JohannaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE99.8947.67126.00126.00
390PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE100.0248.07126.00126.00
391QUIN AmandaMONTABLOC100.4249.26126.00126.00
392CLOSSET LolaJURA VERTICAL100.6549.95126.00126.00
392MAGNAN Lena-marieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC100.6549.95126.00126.00
392PETEILH MarionAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE100.6549.95126.00126.00
395MICHEL KimberlyPREMIER DE CORDEE - VENCE ESCALADE100.9450.81126.00126.00
396JORET EléonoreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE100.9550.84126.00126.00
397HUET AnneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION101.0351.09126.00126.00
398AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE101.0951.26126.00126.00
399MORLET Anne-laureBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB101.3952.16126.00126.00
399RABALLAND EllyN.O.S. ESCALADE101.3952.16126.00126.00
401NIVART LisonCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE101.5652.67126.00126.00
402HAAG ClaireALTITUDE 137101.6753.00126.00126.00
403TRAN LACOTTE CamilleASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE101.6853.05126.00126.00
404FRAHIER LucieLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.8753.62126.00126.00
404VOISIN IrisCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION101.8753.62126.00126.00
404FERLAY LisaESCALADAMVILLE101.8753.62126.00126.00
404DEVOIR Diane-gaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN101.8753.62126.00126.00
408SAïU LalyV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE102.1854.55126.00126.00
409LAFAY-NEAU ElvireCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE102.3655.07126.00126.00
410ROCHE BOUQUET AzelieCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE102.3955.18126.00126.00
410DURANTET CapucineMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE102.3955.18126.00126.00
410LEYDIER MarieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE102.3955.18126.00126.00
410GACIC EvaVALJO'GRIMPE102.3955.18126.00126.00
410FERRE RoseMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE102.3955.18126.00126.00
415BARDELOT PiaENTRE-TEMPS102.7556.26126.00126.00
415FOURCADE JuliaLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS102.7556.26126.00126.00
415BERGEON LouiseSERENA GRIMP'102.7556.26126.00126.00
418DADEVILLE AngeleA.S.S.A.102.8356.49126.00126.00
419DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP103.3257.95126.00126.00
419AZZI SanaaBOU'D'BROUSSE103.3257.95126.00126.00
421DONDELLINGER EmmyN.O.S. ESCALADE103.4558.36126.00126.00
422DALPHRASE JeanneALTITUDE 137103.5458.62126.00126.00
423VIOLETTE EmilieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE103.8359.49126.00126.00
424AOUIDAD MilaLicence HORS CLUB104.1460.43126.00126.00
425TETART AlizeeGRAL 53104.2160.62126.00126.00
426RICHEBÉ AliénorLE 8 ASSURE104.3561.04126.00126.00
427SARAGA RomaneTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE104.8362.49126.00126.00
428VARIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE105.3664.07126.00126.00
429LUTFIU SIFFERT ElonaROC EN STOCK105.5164.53126.00126.00
430CARRE FannyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE105.6965.06126.00126.00
431SPARANO LilyLE 8 ASSURE105.7565.25126.00126.00
432GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET105.9065.69126.00126.00
432LEBUGLE MARIONGRAL 53105.9065.69126.00126.00
434SWITALA AdélaîdeS.A.G.C. ESCALADE106.1866.55126.00126.00
434KWOK RoseVALJO'GRIMPE106.1866.55126.00126.00
436FIEVET ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE106.2966.87126.00126.00
437CUSTODIO MilyCAHORS ESCALADE106.5867.73126.00126.00
438THOMASSE Lilly-roseV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE106.9368.78126.00126.00
438GALLET ZoeTERNOIS ESCALADE106.9368.78126.00126.00
440LEPLUMEY NoélieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE106.9468.83126.00126.00
441LEPAGE MaelyneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS107.1469.41126.00126.00
442MARIE AnaelleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE108.5973.76126.00126.00
443LAGACHE BARBUDO SelenaCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL108.7074.11126.00126.00
444EMERIAU ConstanceLES MONTES EN L'AIR108.8374.50126.00126.00
445MAUPU ChloéFILLIERE GRIMPE109.1291.48109.88126.00
446GAETAN CassandraPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE109.4876.43126.00126.00
447BOUCAULT-LASSALLE HéloïseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION109.4876.45126.00126.00
448RANDOUX MarionACCES ESCALADE109.5176.52126.00126.00
448WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE109.5176.52126.00126.00
448DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE109.5176.52126.00126.00
448MONCEAU EstelleVADO ESCALADE109.5176.52126.00126.00
448DAVID EmmaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE109.5176.52126.00126.00
453HUGOUNENC FleurCAHORS ESCALADE110.1378.39126.00126.00
454DODRE IrisBLOCK'OUT CERGY110.2578.75126.00126.00
454MANSCOURT LouiseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE110.2578.75126.00126.00
456GIRARD SarahCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE110.2978.87126.00126.00
457ILIOPOULOS RomaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS110.6980.06126.00126.00
458BROYER AlizéeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL111.5982.78126.00126.00
459TAVERNIER LyannaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE111.9383.78126.00126.00
459PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY111.9383.78126.00126.00
461DEROUET CandiceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE112.0584.15126.00126.00
462CEYTE LaurineARDESCA113.0187.03126.00126.00
463UNTERNAHRER ElisaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE115.0893.25126.00126.00
464MOREL EmelineLES LEZARDS115.1893.53126.00126.00
465PITON ZoéPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE115.8295.45126.00126.00
466TASTEVIN COUTURIER SolineARDESCA115.9595.85126.00126.00
467DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE116.5797.70126.00126.00
468MEUNIER LineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS117.1799.51126.00126.00
469SCHMIDT TiphaineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE118.08102.25126.00126.00
470ANCEY CassandreFILLIERE GRIMPE119.03105.09126.00126.00
471PENET DELPLACE ManonTERNOIS ESCALADE119.63106.90126.00126.00
471CATIER NinaVERTI'CADE119.63106.90126.00126.00
473COLLY RAMBAUD AlexaPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE119.97107.90126.00126.00
474DELATTRE LounaESCAL'AMANDINOISE121.22111.66126.00126.00
475GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS121.40112.21126.00126.00
476BOCHATON EmmaGRIMP'TOUT122.87116.62126.00126.00
477CROS ElynePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE124.37121.11126.00126.00
478GAUDIMIER ManonPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE125.89125.68126.00126.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE428.71425.38430.37430.37
2PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE428.79425.46429.72431.18
3ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE431.95430.38432.46433.02
4RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES433.51431.38434.44434.70
5DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE433.66432.50433.88434.60
6SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE434.12427.51434.58440.28
7PALOC ErinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE434.98430.60432.81441.52
8GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE435.81432.70436.62438.10
9LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE437.52431.89439.66441.02
10BREBION MachaARDESCA437.53434.02438.75439.81
11MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE437.84436.23438.50438.78
12BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY438.10437.14438.39438.78
13REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY438.28434.93439.52440.38
14VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE438.29438.09438.34438.44
15FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE439.32434.86441.52441.57
16GOUELLO AlwenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE439.56439.22439.57439.90
17ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.439.78435.80438.83444.72
18BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE440.39438.40441.24441.52
19NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME441.17439.17441.96442.38
20FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE442.15440.22441.52444.71
21CUSSAGUET KeziahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE442.25437.51443.30445.94
22VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE442.66439.30440.35448.33
23LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR443.25441.34443.29445.13
24BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.444.12439.29444.09448.98
25LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION445.16443.10445.17447.20
26VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC446.28430.89448.89459.06
27TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.446.38442.18446.19450.76
28CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT446.95444.71447.04449.10
29VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE447.03440.42443.98456.68
30PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE448.14444.70446.82452.90
31LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE448.67441.52443.86460.62
32FOURREAU MARGOTVERTICAL ART LE MANS448.95446.87447.78452.21
33CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE449.89435.08452.51462.07
34PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE451.19447.78452.39453.39
35BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE451.41443.10453.03458.10
36PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE451.63448.25450.23456.40
37BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE451.69447.02448.96459.08
38MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES452.03440.84454.87460.39
39CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE452.23443.08453.94459.67
40SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 453.81444.87451.58464.97
41MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION454.80447.57452.07464.77
42DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE455.19441.52453.01471.05
43CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE455.49450.31454.96461.20
44KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT455.96451.20452.87463.81
45CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE456.77440.90456.11473.31
46MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.457.74454.96457.91460.36
47POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE461.12448.16453.44481.77
48GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES461.56450.65457.91476.12
49GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE462.34446.68455.57484.78
50BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.463.17459.55460.96468.99
51CASALES GabrielleCLUB HARDBLOC463.18456.40462.18470.95
52LUDES CandiceSAC A POF463.34460.06464.36465.60
53LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR464.10451.57466.11474.62
54BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR464.59443.10446.13504.55
55LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE464.70447.96471.01475.14
56INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE466.15461.40462.92474.13
57LAMBERT JeanneCLUB VERTIGE468.12467.10467.69469.56
58LAURENCE LilaTEAM BLOCK’OUT470.05461.14471.69477.32
59CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER470.80462.32470.27479.80
60ROMEO ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO471.03444.93476.12492.05
61PIOTR ZoéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE471.19455.57470.35487.64
62GERMAIN ManonESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES473.59469.97473.79477.01
63PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE473.61454.52479.01487.30
64FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY474.33450.93465.31506.75
65YOUNG AméliaLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI474.41461.38469.31492.53
66ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA474.47457.79473.17492.46
67LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT474.78456.97462.28505.09
68DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR475.02468.99472.52483.54
69ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE475.37453.29483.67489.14
70FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE476.89468.67477.62484.39
71VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO478.36465.07475.75494.27
72MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS479.45451.99488.50497.85
73LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE479.46470.44475.52492.42
74BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL480.44468.99486.03486.30
75BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE482.78442.31500.99505.04
76COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE483.32475.46482.07492.42
77DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE483.45471.61481.61497.12
78FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE484.12467.45485.17499.75
79HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE484.56471.80476.46505.41
80DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE486.57466.60485.17507.94
81JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE486.96474.36485.11501.42
82HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE488.27473.37479.29512.14
83FILIOL JulietteESCAPILADE488.32476.54493.01495.42
84MARCHAL LouiseCLIMB UP NANCY489.92457.22504.01508.53
85PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC490.07475.52485.05509.64
86SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX491.32479.94495.04498.97
87DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL491.77479.04493.86502.41
88ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION492.05477.60491.05507.50
89MEYLAERTS DidoCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS492.35472.48492.42512.14
90DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE493.73470.35505.14505.71
91RISS MariskaCLUB HARDBLOC493.79481.99482.52516.86
92DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE495.79467.39500.87519.10
93SALVAN ClaraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS496.12492.58494.44501.33
94CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE496.62463.30479.01547.55
95ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU497.15475.36507.33508.75
96CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE497.77492.53498.61502.18
97NEBUT ClémentineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE498.18477.46500.97516.12
98SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES498.30464.73511.86518.32
99BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL498.76465.86507.33523.09
100SIMIAN MarieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE498.93481.90498.77516.12
101ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC499.13477.97501.72517.70
102LE PIN LolaASPTT NANTES499.45485.17502.33510.86
103LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL499.79498.13499.56501.67
104NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE500.80483.63506.30512.48
105GOIN AnaeleCLUB HARDBLOC500.97476.66488.64537.61
106COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85501.24486.77496.62520.34
107LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL502.07468.95511.66525.61
108METRAL LouTY KRAPAT502.29455.65524.44526.79
109CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE503.73479.38501.42530.40
110TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE504.16481.90510.44520.14
111ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK504.57486.74512.14514.84
112BERANGER MelisandePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS505.66480.90512.14523.95
113RICHARD LucileN.O.S. ESCALADE506.08479.19517.89521.16
114BARBIER MorganeASPTT NANTES506.79501.29506.93512.14
115SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE507.40481.90490.04550.25
116BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES507.59505.37508.59508.82
117HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE509.82484.36489.82555.27
118LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB510.01504.56511.80513.68
119DROUET JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION510.67496.26502.30533.45
120SAUNOIS ChloeIMAGINE511.52506.91513.11514.55
121CHAIGNEAU GalitLES VOIES SALEES511.55485.17521.16528.31
122BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE512.22459.05526.95550.67
123HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION512.39483.11518.83535.24
124MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR512.49501.04516.79519.63
125DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE512.59499.19502.10536.49
126LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE513.34504.52512.44523.06
127SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES513.75502.50510.54528.21
128NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES514.18500.99512.14529.40
129HERMIL AMELIAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION515.21511.34512.14522.15
130POLES LolaLEZARDS DE LESCAR515.93498.45519.93529.41
131WOLFF Maï LiPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS516.64496.79510.55542.59
132ROUZAUD KeliaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE517.48510.08519.69522.68
133BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL517.57484.27513.18555.27
134GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN517.98509.36518.46526.12
135SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE518.02468.99525.78559.30
136WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT518.58471.61518.87565.26
137JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS520.26487.00503.78570.01
138GAILLARD MélieLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS524.60505.37517.06551.38
139CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE525.73507.25520.35549.60
140PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE526.36517.83520.95540.29
141MALINS MargauxLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE526.89512.98520.14547.54
142RAGON ZoéDEVERS TROYES AUBE528.75493.66514.94577.66
143LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE528.79485.17545.41555.79
144GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE530.05515.80520.14554.22
145BASTIEN ChloéREADY TO GRIMPE530.10512.57520.14557.59
146GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT530.69485.17533.07573.82
147BOURRILHON AmélieCHAMBERY ESCALADE531.06511.84516.07565.26
148LEBLATIER GOHORY ApolineHORIZON VERTICAL532.08508.44514.47573.34
149BELLOIR EloaneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE533.65515.67515.92569.35
150MANTIN ZoéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR533.80499.81520.14581.45
151HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE535.52514.47525.63566.45
152LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE536.86519.69545.09545.79
153MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS538.03520.14543.37550.59
154DROUOT EmmaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB539.06503.44516.07597.66
155CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE539.80497.57542.84578.98
156BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.539.85523.47532.72563.37
157VAISSE LilyPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS540.57528.35529.58563.78
158SABOUREAU GabrielleAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES540.57530.22537.82553.68
159SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD540.91505.14523.47594.12
160MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL541.41507.85530.03586.34
161FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL542.37533.77540.29553.05
162BELLIA HannahCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE542.64536.29541.37550.25
163WELLER CleoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE543.69507.45523.81599.82
164CANTARITI GiuliaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE543.78532.51541.55557.28
165DURET NinonSENESCALADE543.92510.50538.29582.98
166VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS543.95524.97533.55573.32
167CAILLE AliceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE545.49504.84525.97605.66
168GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE546.29504.48512.51621.88
169NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE546.75523.47554.54562.25
170DE LAFORCADE IsolinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS547.58539.55544.65558.55
171WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS548.79520.14556.85569.39
172SALLIER JulietteA.L.M.A.549.69506.37560.47582.23
173MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET550.76543.37548.62560.28
174AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE552.03541.29546.76568.05
175BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.554.37529.03564.18569.90
176BESANCENEZ AgatheBLOCK'OUT LILLE555.88512.14562.77592.73
177GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE556.07522.28523.47622.45
178DELGENES LilyCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE556.65528.10543.41598.45
179PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE560.29533.30571.82575.75
180DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES560.65501.73539.91640.32
181ROCHET ClhoéCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE560.72537.55548.98595.63
182GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE562.30553.88565.03568.00
183MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR562.64518.37528.31641.23
184GONZALEZ AxelleC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE564.89554.94563.76575.97
185BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES564.97484.24485.17725.50
186BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE566.22531.47565.92601.26
187LE DONNé FaustineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE566.68554.94569.14575.97
188FILOQUE AngèleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE568.29537.22563.81603.85
189LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR570.27536.66580.05594.10
190LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON571.30516.55577.37619.98
191LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE573.25539.71549.29630.75
192METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS576.29554.54583.39590.95
193POLETTI SolennC.E.S.A.M.579.04551.85572.02613.24
194PEREZ--VARAS MaiaATOUTPRISES579.23486.07512.14739.48
195DUCORON LinaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE581.96562.67573.99609.21
196TEISSEIRE MaelleCULTURE ROC584.63533.49571.48648.92
197LACAZE CamillePANDEMONIUM585.61554.94575.97625.91
198BOUTEL MENARD ElsaASPTT NANTES590.49580.05593.30598.11
199GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION592.64556.40567.19654.33
200MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE596.61532.00611.19646.64
201GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR599.63496.58520.14782.17
202DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS611.98561.92589.82684.20
203COURANDIÈRE JeanneA.L.M.A.612.18516.04575.93744.57
204CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC612.25526.76585.60724.38
205CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS613.25520.14543.37776.25
206LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE614.34433.41434.61975.00
207TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS615.70520.14553.33773.64
208PESEUX ClémentineU.S.B. MONTAGNE618.30520.14561.67773.08
209GARNIER InesMAY'ROC627.46540.24562.34779.81
210CHANCONIE LineGRAVITE PLUS628.37534.30578.40772.42
211MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE635.85542.20634.19731.17
212BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR638.49508.67540.14866.65
213GOMMIER ManonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE650.79475.46501.92975.00
214CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC653.64583.55588.57788.81
215ANCERNE ManonLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB654.78488.01501.33975.00
216MONTBOBIER MaeliaROC EVASION ANNECY655.59495.71496.06975.00
217HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS657.48489.85507.60975.00
218GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE664.87509.79509.81975.00
219BARBEDETTE Mari VorganROC EVASION ANNECY665.74484.36537.87975.00
220PIAT MorganeC.S.M.E. CLAMART666.34501.33522.68975.00
221TUSLANE EmilieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT666.58490.05534.70975.00
222MONNERET ApollineDEVERS TROYES AUBE667.24507.19519.52975.00
223MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART667.47501.33526.08975.00
224JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK669.75505.24529.01975.00
225LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL669.99481.90553.07975.00
226CUSSAC RAMBAUD HeloiseE.S. MASSY670.56510.13526.54975.00
227MEZIERE MargotGRAL 53670.60602.10603.77805.94
228LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS670.87513.84523.77975.00
229HERVELEU KleaneTEAM VERTICAL'ART671.24499.25539.47975.00
230CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE672.51519.39523.14975.00
231MONTCHAUSSE ShelyhanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE673.33513.74531.24975.00
232JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE673.83501.82544.68975.00
233DELAHAYE MarieAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES674.33492.72555.27975.00
234WATSON YendiALTICIM FONT ROMEU674.71520.17528.96975.00
235MARCEROU-SEBBAH ThaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF678.24526.16533.55975.00
236MIGIEU MarionFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE679.00519.30542.71975.00
237LEFEBVRE MahautC.S.M.E. CLAMART679.47514.74548.67975.00
238DONZÉ-CANTWELL NinaISSY ESCALADE680.56509.63557.04975.00
239PETIT MaÏaDEVERS TROYES AUBE680.85520.56546.99975.00
240REPINCAY InesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS681.37512.06557.04975.00
241LARDIN ElinaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION684.03525.64551.45975.00
241VALTON LéaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION684.03525.64551.45975.00
243BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyA.S. ROC & PYRENE686.32525.36558.61975.00
244FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL686.49537.26547.20975.00
245POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE687.84535.53552.99975.00
246NOVAT ClaireLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE688.42529.56560.71975.00
247SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL689.24517.68575.03975.00
248ANDRAU CharlotteISSY ESCALADE689.90524.32570.38975.00
249NARD AliceLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE690.98526.90571.04975.00
250GUINAUDEAU-MARNE EmaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON692.70540.22562.89975.00
251GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS693.16539.48565.01975.00
252WLADYCZANSKI AngyCHAMBERY ESCALADE693.31537.87567.06975.00
253BERTOLOTTI EndyUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES694.64537.44571.48975.00
254CHARPENTIER JoannaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS695.73546.35565.83975.00
255BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS699.95533.91590.95975.00
256DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES700.17537.78587.74975.00
257JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE700.43548.71577.59975.00
258VERT JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB701.04544.49583.64975.00
259BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE701.91564.52566.22975.00
260PAUGAM Lili JeanneCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE702.34557.19662.21887.61
261LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE705.32548.62592.35975.00
262DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.705.95563.05579.79975.00
263BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE706.25545.64598.11975.00
264JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.706.61545.35763.28811.19
265SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU706.75570.72574.52975.00
266BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE707.46568.43578.95975.00
267GALLOIS-CARRIOU IrisSMUS ESCALADE707.62518.53629.32975.00
268HAMELIN LounaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN710.67531.87625.14975.00
269TRAN-MINH SixtineC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION710.72520.63636.53975.00
270CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE711.82535.32625.14975.00
271GUIBAN AnnaSENESCALADE711.95562.75598.11975.00
272VAUTIER MaïdiLES MONTES EN L'AIR716.44542.99631.32975.00
273GONIN-BERNARD AthéaU.S. IVRY716.67536.91638.11975.00
274DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME717.06569.84606.34975.00
275DECLERCQ RozennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE717.07558.64617.56975.00
276MAREAU CamilleGRIMPABLOC85717.44578.87598.44975.00
277CHEVÉ JadeCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE717.90466.11759.41928.17
278ENARD GabrielleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE718.16573.81605.66975.00
279PERROCHEAU LucieREZ'IN ET ROC719.16555.12627.35975.00
280ALLIX CharlotteA.S.R.U.C.720.09525.74659.53975.00
281VIET JulieLE HAVRE ESCALADE720.12539.03646.33975.00
282COIFFARD TiphaineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE720.48588.33598.11975.00
283FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE721.29566.56622.31975.00
284BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES721.68535.30654.74975.00
285MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL722.21551.67639.97975.00
286ROBILLARD FanetteC.E.S.A.M.723.27577.13617.67975.00
287MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS724.01584.56612.46975.00
288GIRIEUD AmbreASPTT DIGNE724.15545.83651.62975.00
289DELSAUT JulietteV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE726.14578.90624.51975.00
290DESCAUDIN CharlotteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE727.59587.67620.11975.00
291DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS728.64581.63629.29975.00
292DELAUNAY GaranceCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE730.94577.85639.97975.00
293MASRIERA BruneBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE731.64561.64658.27975.00
294REMBAUVILLE-NICOLLE HéloïseLicence HORS CLUB732.03492.19728.89975.00
295MENUGE ChloéDESVR'ESCALADE732.38606.06616.09975.00
296LE GALL LouiseCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON734.89572.10657.57975.00
297DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO736.98509.84726.09975.00
298GODIN AxelleSACAPOF737.05479.19756.95975.00
299BESCOND IrisBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE737.59566.41671.35975.00
300COEYTAUX ColineVAYRESTICAL738.99508.04733.94975.00
301LACAN-GIORGETTI MaëlysBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE739.51576.95666.57975.00
302LENOIR PEUCH EveCLIMB UP LIMOGES741.45520.83728.51975.00
303GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES741.47516.20733.22975.00
304PUKALA ElysaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE746.91576.35689.37975.00
305BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO748.44538.42731.89975.00
306BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR748.92511.77759.98975.00
307PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME751.58639.73640.00975.00
308SANTANA EglantineLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT751.86541.82738.77975.00
309TARAN JuliettePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL752.63552.82730.08975.00
310RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC753.82434.55851.92975.00
311MATEUS AgathePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL753.83535.16751.33975.00
312CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS754.17598.14689.37975.00
313GUENNEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE754.36544.49743.60975.00
314MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR754.74523.43765.79975.00
315PARRIEL-REBOUT MathildeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE754.75552.64736.62975.00
316CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS755.46602.00689.37975.00
317TRANCART-DEBACKER MargotAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE756.33594.46699.52975.00
318PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB756.49446.20848.26975.00
319SAINTIER Léna19 ESCALADE 756.68533.19761.84975.00
320DABADIE LouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS757.13520.14776.25975.00
321LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE758.87552.80748.80975.00
322RIVIERRE JULIETTEATOUTPRISES759.19540.72761.84975.00
323MOUROT LucilleEST'KALAD CLUB759.30439.32863.57975.00
324SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.759.65529.03774.91975.00
325PARACHOU Mathilde7 A L OUEST760.96451.18856.69975.00
326RONNAT AgatheENTRE-TEMPS761.02520.14787.91975.00
327ESPOSITO NelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE761.59558.24751.53975.00
328BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL763.08543.53770.70975.00
329THOMAS ZoéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.764.76520.14799.15975.00
330COLLET CharlineUNION SAINT BRUNO764.96560.81759.06975.00
331TIZON Ellen7 A L OUEST766.94457.27868.55975.00
332GALLON-SCHWALLER JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.767.15520.14806.31975.00
333ANTOINE EmmaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE769.63634.36699.52975.00
334COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR771.00556.75781.26975.00
335DRESSE EvaelleSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR771.15549.02789.42975.00
336FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'771.41570.28768.96975.00
337PETIT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE771.62614.74725.12975.00
337VARASSE EmyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE771.62614.74725.12975.00
339LANDRY MaureenAMEROC772.62565.01777.86975.00
340LEBON ClemenceAUSTRAL ROC773.77464.47881.84975.00
341LEONARD NAIAC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.774.60520.14828.66975.00
342BONNIN ElisaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS777.07588.57767.64975.00
343ROUSSEAU AdèleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.778.17520.14839.38975.00
344PEYRES MaëlleUNION SAINT BRUNO778.58593.00767.75975.00
345THIERRY ManonGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR780.09520.14845.13975.00
346CHUPIN LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO780.14588.00777.41975.00
347DUPONT CharlotteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR785.84583.13799.40975.00
348MENAGE LouGRAL 53792.78606.81796.52975.00
349MALFILATRE FloESCALADAMVILLE806.72528.68916.49975.00
350SOUPLET LouiseACTION VERTICALE807.59472.77975.00975.00
351LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR807.75574.82873.44975.00
352SOULERIN EléanoreLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR809.15477.46975.00975.00
353RIOUX InesSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE810.63481.90975.00975.00
353VUILLET LouisonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE810.63481.90975.00975.00
353DEBARD SaloméMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE810.63481.90975.00975.00
356SIMONEAU-LE SAGER LucieESCAL'ARMOR816.57588.85885.87975.00
357REYNAUD EliseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE817.37502.10975.00975.00
357DUVIGNAU LucieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE817.37502.10975.00975.00
359DE CARVALHO MargotteGENERATION ROC817.78503.35975.00975.00
360TRANCHEPAIN CloéCEPE Escalade818.96561.38920.51975.00
361THORIN SolveigADRENALINE819.15507.46975.00975.00
362TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE819.70509.10975.00975.00
363BOCZKOWSKI BAR TanjaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE819.93509.79975.00975.00
364BERNE LilyESCALABEL820.14510.41975.00975.00
364BABUTSIDZE EleneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE820.14588.80896.61975.00
366MONGET OrlaneCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE820.61511.84975.00975.00
367DEBROISE MargotESCAL'ARMOR821.56599.28890.41975.00
368PIVIDAL ErineCLUB VERTIGE822.30516.91975.00975.00
368VITURAT LynnCLUB VERTIGE822.30516.91975.00975.00
370HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE822.37517.12975.00975.00
371VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY822.56517.68975.00975.00
372VILLAIN MailysA.S. ROC & PYRENE823.23519.69975.00975.00
373CHARLET AgatheGRIMP'PASSION823.38520.14975.00975.00
373MIEGE LeanaESPACE ESCALADE823.38520.14975.00975.00
373FOUILLET LolaESPACE ESCALADE823.38520.14975.00975.00
373RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.823.38520.14975.00975.00
373CUNY LouiseESPACE ESCALADE823.38520.14975.00975.00
373JURY LauraGRIMP'PASSION823.38520.14975.00975.00
379LE BERRUYER DA-ROS AnakinEQUIPE LFM823.61520.84975.00975.00
380FOUCAUT LéiaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER824.17522.51975.00975.00
381HOAREAU--DOMAYALA LauraAIN ROC824.49523.47975.00975.00
382MARTEAU EliseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS824.77524.32975.00975.00
383PETITJEAN PénélopeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE825.00525.01975.00975.00
384DUBOURDIEU NinonESPACE ESCALADE825.07525.20975.00975.00
385BARBIER LilouCEPE Escalade825.08566.61933.63975.00
386LAVAUD EmmaA.S.C.P.A.825.88527.64975.00975.00
387SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE827.14531.42975.00975.00
388MANNESSIER ROMANEG.E.R.C.827.33531.99975.00975.00
389GENDRAULT JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 828.03534.08975.00975.00
390RAYGOT AmandineLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE828.15534.44975.00975.00
391SCHEER TeaganeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE828.32534.97975.00975.00
392LMACHICHI SoundousCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL828.73536.20975.00975.00
393FRUTEAU-LAN-YAN-SHUN PénélopeBLOCK'OUT METZ828.90536.70975.00975.00
394MARCEAUX ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE829.58538.74975.00975.00
395BAZZUCCHI ChloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE829.58538.75975.00975.00
396PALMARO EmmaCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE830.14540.42975.00975.00
397LECOMTE LounaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE830.22540.67975.00975.00
397TRICON EmilieBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE830.22540.67975.00975.00
397DUJARDIN AliciaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE830.22540.67975.00975.00
397NAUDIN EmmaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS830.22540.67975.00975.00
401TARNOWKA LouBRIANCON ESCALADE830.59541.78975.00975.00
402SABATIER TéaGENERATION ROC830.90542.70975.00975.00
403DELAHAY AnoukLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE830.92542.75975.00975.00
404CHURASSY ClaireMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE831.18543.55975.00975.00
404BAYART MarionMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE831.18543.55975.00975.00
404PERICHON MarieCLUB VERTIGE831.18543.55975.00975.00
407BABIELLE ChloeA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES831.95545.84975.00975.00
408ZIEGLER MaïlyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE832.01546.04975.00975.00
409MUSSATO CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE832.04546.12975.00975.00
409BRIQUET LouiseAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE832.04546.12975.00975.00
411PELLET CÉlesteLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE832.33546.99975.00975.00
412CHEMIN LaraPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS833.19549.57975.00975.00
413DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE833.23549.70975.00975.00
414TYBURN AlyciaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE833.45550.35975.00975.00
415BEGNY MarineLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE833.82551.45975.00975.00
415FORET--FAUSTEN CatialineLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE833.82551.45975.00975.00
415COSSIEZ OctavieLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE833.82551.45975.00975.00
418REYNAUD MaieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE833.95551.85975.00975.00
419GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP834.36553.08975.00975.00
420BEAUDON LEDOUX OrianaDEGRE PLUS834.65553.95975.00975.00
421GUIHO EmilieGRIMP'ATTITUDE835.26555.79975.00975.00
422LUIT LisaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE835.49556.47975.00975.00
423ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT836.39559.16975.00975.00
424BOYER MeganeBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE837.03561.10975.00975.00
425Guesdon LiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION837.16561.47975.00975.00
426BERNON MilaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE837.23561.70975.00975.00
427GORKA MaËlaneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE838.48565.44975.00975.00
428LAGANA LauraC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE838.76566.28975.00975.00
429BRUNEAU MaelineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE838.79566.37975.00975.00
430GATOUX CeliaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE838.95566.85975.00975.00
431PATTON CléaCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS839.30567.90975.00975.00
432GRIFFE CassiopéeC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE839.71569.14975.00975.00
433PONS DianeESPACE GRIMPE840.13570.40975.00975.00
434LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL840.19570.58975.00975.00
435ANFOSSO MathildeCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE840.51571.52975.00975.00
436ROURE JeanneCEC 26840.75572.25975.00975.00
437GERMAIN PhilippineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE841.07573.22975.00975.00
438GUEPIN NinonARDESCA841.66574.99975.00975.00
439LEMERCIER EmmaIMAGINE841.92575.75975.00975.00
440VALEXAIRE ClémencePIERRE BLANCHE841.98575.93975.00975.00
441GARCIA AliceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE842.00576.00975.00975.00
442ROCHEDIEU AgatheC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION842.40577.20975.00975.00
443ABISSET LauraESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS842.75578.24975.00975.00
444MANDIN MélineCLUB YETI842.96578.87975.00975.00
444VEZIN EloïseLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU842.96578.87975.00975.00
446LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE843.09579.28975.00975.00
447MANDIER NoélineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS843.99581.97975.00975.00
448DARONAT MarinaC.A.F. GAP844.24582.71975.00975.00
449GOUYETTE RomaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE844.65583.95975.00975.00
450FONTANINI LucieARDESCA845.40586.21975.00975.00
451DELEYROLLE LucileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE845.87587.62975.00975.00
452FONTAINE Céleste7A BAPAUME845.89587.67975.00975.00
453AUDOUIN ClaireCLUB YETI846.33588.98975.00975.00
454ARTACHO CelineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE846.88590.63975.00975.00
455GILBERT RoseGRIMPABLOC85847.60592.79975.00975.00
456DEMANET JadeSENESCALADE847.99593.96975.00975.00
457BOUTON LoaneCANTON GRIMP'848.81596.42975.00975.00
458GRACINEAU SohaliaAIZE'CALADE848.94596.81975.00975.00
459RAILLARD YunaREZ'IN ET ROC849.37598.11975.00975.00
460HAURY LouiseCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE849.52598.55975.00975.00
461NATIVEL LilouCLUB YETI850.35601.05975.00975.00
462PEYRON EmieCEC 26850.64601.92975.00975.00
463SOUVETON NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE850.70602.09975.00975.00
464DESRE MathildeSENESCALADE851.61604.83975.00975.00
465GUILBAUD MarieJE GRIMPE 85851.84605.51975.00975.00
466LAGRANGE LouisonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE851.89605.66975.00975.00
467LESTRAT VictoireLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS852.72608.15975.00975.00
468DAABOUCH SohanneESCAPILADE853.06609.17975.00975.00
469GOURBILIERE JulieLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU853.39610.18975.00975.00
470CHOQUE MarineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE853.43610.30975.00975.00
471JANI ClothildeMIGMATITE854.96614.88975.00975.00
472BADTS RaphaëlleAIZE'CALADE855.03615.08975.00975.00
473GABORIAU SidonieAIZE'CALADE856.73620.19975.00975.00
474BOUBEE LouiseAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX857.89623.66975.00975.00
475BEAUCHET LilyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE858.06624.17975.00975.00
476GILLIER LolaLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU858.50625.51975.00975.00
477RUZZA-VILLARD EmmaCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD859.19627.58975.00975.00
478CAUCHOIS EmmyOUT'GRIMP859.72629.17975.00975.00
479JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE860.35631.06975.00975.00
480DUMA OraneBLOC SPOT860.42631.26975.00975.00
481SZCZACHOR LouSENESCALADE860.89632.68975.00975.00
481FRANGEUL RomaneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS860.89632.68975.00975.00
483COUROUBLE AndreaVERTICALAIS861.48634.45975.00975.00
484MORAZIN ApollineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN861.78635.33975.00975.00
485MARION AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD862.97638.91975.00975.00
486DOMMANGEAU ClémentineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS864.74644.21975.00975.00
487ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI864.92644.77975.00975.00
488FOULON ElinaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE865.31645.92975.00975.00
489MICHEL MaévaLES MONTES EN L'AIR867.03651.09975.00975.00
490MARANZANA-THIRANT ZélieCLIMB UP LILLE867.41652.23975.00975.00
491POIRIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON869.19657.57975.00975.00
492CADINOT LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB869.84659.53975.00975.00
493MANGEOL EnoraVERTIC'ALBATRE874.11672.33975.00975.00
494BODOIN JeanneESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS875.16675.47975.00975.00
495RIGAUT SolèneASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC875.51676.54975.00975.00
496SAGGIORATO CéciliaBRIANCON ESCALADE876.51679.53975.00975.00
497LEFEBVRE PaolineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB876.64679.93975.00975.00
498MEYSSARD MilaBLOC SESSION PERTUIS877.38682.14975.00975.00
499COMBES LilyVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE878.07684.20975.00975.00
500GAMARD NessaVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE879.79689.37975.00975.00
501PHILIPPE CapucineA.S. GRIMPER881.53694.60975.00975.00
502LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS883.17699.52975.00975.00
502BAUDUIN LylouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE883.17699.52975.00975.00
502HOANG Mai LisaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS883.17699.52975.00975.00
502BOULANGER AmélieBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE883.17699.52975.00975.00
502VANELLO-DOUAY SashaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE883.17699.52975.00975.00
507COIGNOUX MadisonLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB890.75722.25975.00975.00
508EL HAGE ASSAF MarcellinaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB892.39727.18975.00975.00
509CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST892.48727.43975.00975.00
510PALANT InèsU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS894.21776.25931.37975.00
511GUERIN ClémentineANTIPODE894.65733.94975.00975.00
512BEDUBOURG SarahSUD OISE ESCALADE894.96734.87975.00975.00
513MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS895.17769.33941.17975.00
514MINODIER--TOVY CLÉMENCEATOUTPRISES896.49739.48975.00975.00
515CORNEC EléonoreCLIMB UP BREST896.59739.76975.00975.00
516BODIOT LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE896.72740.16975.00975.00
516BARY ShemcyAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE896.72740.16975.00975.00
518GéRARD ChloéTOURAINE ESCALADE+898.67776.25944.77975.00
519LIBARDI GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL899.28747.83975.00975.00
520JACQ DERU ErelESCALADE BIGOUDENE899.38748.14975.00975.00
521BOLENTIN IrisLE 8 ASSURE899.60748.80975.00975.00
522BENOIT EnaelleESCALADE BIGOUDENE901.13753.38975.00975.00
523NIEL CharlotteESCALADE BIGOUDENE903.10759.31975.00975.00
524BOUDERLIQUE YounaESCALADE BIGOUDENE905.32765.95975.00975.00
525YAOUANC AmélieGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS907.11771.33975.00975.00
526CHEVALIER LeaTULLE GRIMPE907.49772.46975.00975.00
527PUPUNAT GabrielleBLOC DES LEGENDES907.76773.28975.00975.00
528COUTURIER NeelaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE907.84773.53975.00975.00
529CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS908.75776.25975.00975.00
530QUILLET MathildePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL910.87782.61975.00975.00
531DUBOIS ChloéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR911.28783.83975.00975.00
532BELLIVIER IsisAMEROC911.71785.12975.00975.00
533ARBINET LauretteCIME ALTITUDE 245911.91785.74975.00975.00
534BOUDY--DEROUEN ClaraBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB912.68788.04975.00975.00
535LEPRESLE SophieENTRE-TEMPS913.45790.34975.00975.00
535CONSTANTIN JulieENTRE-TEMPS913.45790.34975.00975.00
535REBILLARD AmélieU.S.B. MONTAGNE913.45790.34975.00975.00
538LALE EmmaU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS914.49819.29949.17975.00
539ARMAND JulietteLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT914.57793.71975.00975.00
540COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS914.64793.93975.00975.00
541DUBOIS CHAMPIGNY RoseTOURAINE ESCALADE+916.13798.39975.00975.00
542VESCOVO EtelENTRE-TEMPS917.53802.60975.00975.00
543DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE917.72803.15975.00975.00
543GRANDPIERRE JadeTOURAINE ESCALADE+917.72803.15975.00975.00
545PHILIPPE CamilleT'AS VU LA DEGAINE918.22825.29954.37975.00
546CAILLAUD MarineLE GRIMPE918.36805.07975.00975.00
547CONTE LisaU.S.B. MONTAGNE918.77806.31975.00975.00
547COMBOT DomitilleCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION918.77806.31975.00975.00
549BEAUR MarieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS921.20813.61975.00975.00
550PEREZ AnaïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION921.41814.23975.00975.00
551BAUDOUIN-ROY Anne-sophieLE GRIMPE922.59817.77975.00975.00
552GAUDOT EléaHORIZON VERTICAL922.98818.95975.00975.00
552COMMUNEAU CandiceCIME ALTITUDE 245922.98818.95975.00975.00
554GILLARD CamillePIED NOIR ESCALADE925.08825.24975.00975.00
555DECHAND LallieCIME ALTITUDE 245927.96833.89975.00975.00
556CONTE CoralieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION928.51835.54975.00975.00
557LEPINAY IngridAUSTRAL ROC941.55874.64975.00975.00
558LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS942.96878.89975.00975.00
559BERTRAND NoaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS944.01882.03975.00975.00
560BONNEAU DANNER LoubnaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE946.52889.55975.00975.00
561PAYET-PERREUL édaACTION VERTICALE946.71890.14975.00975.00
562RIVOALLAN MelwynCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT948.55895.65975.00975.00
563ACQUAVIVA EmilieCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE948.87896.61975.00975.00
564COULLAUT EwenaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE949.33897.98975.00975.00
565FERCOCQ ElyneCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT950.53901.58975.00975.00
566ROZAND CamilleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE951.62904.86975.00975.00
567CHALONY CalliopeeCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT952.74908.22975.00975.00
568JOURDAIN EMYGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE953.28909.84975.00975.00
569BONILLO LucieGRIMP ALTITUDE954.58913.74975.00975.00
570LE MESTRE JoaGUERLEDAN ESCALADE955.18915.55975.00975.00
571COIN ManonGRIMP'EURE956.84920.51975.00975.00
572FUENTES AnaëlleVERTICAL'CITE961.21933.63975.00975.00
573LE GALLO CAZIER CassandraU.S.R. ESCALADE961.79935.37975.00975.00
574DEMANTKé NaïaGRIMP'EURE965.72947.15975.00975.00
575BOUTAUD éliseT'AS VU LA DEGAINE968.12954.37975.00975.00
575JAHAN ConstanceLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS968.12954.37975.00975.00
577BARBIER CharlineVARAP'EURE968.65955.94975.00975.00
578THIBAULT HestiaT'AS VU LA DEGAINE974.92974.77975.00975.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GIRARD AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE7.143.848.788.79
2FAVOT LéoTEAM BLOCK’OUT7.521.768.7712.04
3MAWEM MickaëlEQUIPE LFM8.004.905.8813.23
4SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE8.036.958.069.09
5AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY8.986.579.0511.32
6LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY12.318.8811.6416.41
7NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT13.8510.9113.1917.45
8MARTINI KitoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE13.913.7817.2420.70
9AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY14.1810.8512.8618.84
10LEMAGNER ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC14.8112.9813.6617.79
11ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 16.6413.0416.6420.25
12CASADO EmilienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS18.8715.9217.9022.80
13FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO19.5716.1720.8021.74
14JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE19.6812.5013.6532.89
15PERRIN JosephCHAMBERY ESCALADE20.3216.7019.1225.14
16IMBERTIE ThéoMODJO ESCALADE20.5118.1720.8022.57
17BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE20.8313.1217.9031.47
18LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY21.8414.0621.6829.78
19MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE22.3916.4117.5233.24
20CORNU ManuelLicence HORS CLUB22.4214.3415.1637.75
21LE CERF PierreUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES23.417.0322.2041.01
22POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY24.2718.4126.8927.51
23REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY24.6424.0624.3925.46
24BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE26.3418.9125.1434.96
25BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC26.4311.2815.1052.92
26CHIBA LéoE.S. MASSY27.1916.9827.6036.98
27ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE27.3118.9729.2833.68
28CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY27.5810.9432.8538.96
29BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE29.3623.7331.9232.42
30AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY29.7928.1630.0631.14
31RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY29.9425.3726.6137.85
32BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY31.0424.1230.1338.88
33KAISER LucasBRON VERTICAL31.7425.6733.2436.32
34DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE32.2822.4033.0141.42
35LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE32.2926.4431.1139.31
36TERNANT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE32.7021.4231.5545.12
37CHERIF IliannROC EVASION ANNECY33.0326.4135.5737.12
38FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE36.2121.7441.4745.43
39DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY37.3928.2937.1546.72
40BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY39.2831.2942.2644.29
41BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE39.4927.8237.6053.04
42THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON39.9023.4546.1550.09
43CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE40.6432.5942.9146.43
44GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT40.7229.1445.5647.46
45BARACAND AubinMINERAL SPIRIT40.9628.6546.4847.76
46ROCHE SylvainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE41.3934.4244.6845.07
47CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE43.9043.1843.7144.80
48MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT43.9534.1748.4249.25
49PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE44.4233.7845.3254.15
50RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME44.4831.4939.2362.72
51CHAKROUN TommyMINERAL SPIRIT46.6537.8548.4353.68
52BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY46.7244.4447.3348.40
53BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY46.7834.0553.0953.19
54FECHOZ LouisCHAMBERY ESCALADE48.7519.9260.6165.71
55CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE49.9140.4243.8365.49
56OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES50.0432.4357.6860.02
57ROLLIER EthanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE50.8941.8148.2662.61
58BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC53.4633.6347.7479.01
59FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME53.7451.8753.0456.32
60EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE54.1930.8361.1870.56
61CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE54.4046.5857.6159.02
62LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE54.4538.1861.2563.91
63BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE54.6635.9763.4064.61
64BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE55.3353.2253.6359.15
65PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE57.2946.2054.2771.41
66TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 57.7454.2555.6163.37
67PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE57.9856.4857.4060.06
68STACHOW ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE58.6839.7362.5173.80
69SARRON SwannROC EVASION ANNECY59.3644.6356.2377.22
70CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH59.8850.3961.5267.72
71LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC59.9443.0668.0968.68
72CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES60.1047.3156.1276.87
73MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES61.0652.2959.0071.88
74GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE61.7646.2852.1186.90
75DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS62.5150.8761.1075.57
76PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE62.5948.9865.6973.09
77CHARAIX CyprienLicence HORS CLUB62.9541.8667.1879.80
78MACQUET RyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE63.1255.9060.3573.10
79GUERMONPREZ LoupUSBY ESCALADE63.5548.6755.2886.71
80LE LOARER EliottISATIX63.7358.6160.3572.23
81LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT64.4161.2165.0866.93
82DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE64.9650.4256.5687.89
83HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL66.0759.0369.4269.77
84FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE66.4061.2565.6872.27
85ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE67.0659.0862.8179.30
86LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE67.7357.3469.8376.03
87GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE68.0055.1767.6681.16
88DE COMBIENS DuncanBLOCK'OUT LISSES70.9041.1947.89123.62
88JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC70.9052.2765.8294.61
90ROBIN ThibaultENTRE-TEMPS72.9431.8072.01115.02
91GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE74.1443.6474.41104.36
92DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL76.0852.0977.9498.22
93CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC77.4170.3272.2789.63
94GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE77.7273.4774.5485.14
95BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION77.8163.7365.54104.17
96BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE79.9772.2773.7993.84
97DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES80.5063.7478.3399.42
98GODET JoffreyUPSIDE82.1075.1676.0895.05
99SARAZIN LoanVAL DE GRIMPE82.1041.3884.05120.88
100DUBOIS ROQUEBERT OscarAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF82.9329.2875.72143.78
101MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE83.4864.5684.55101.33
102KAISER FrançoisA.S. GRIMPER85.4917.7923.55215.13
103MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY85.7767.4069.90120.00
104D'ANGELA JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS87.8356.6962.12144.68
105CAMPAGNA GuillaumeUSBY ESCALADE89.4857.7859.21151.45
106COSTA DonatienASPTT NANTES90.9055.5465.96151.20
107TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE95.4941.43120.62124.43
108BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS97.6784.0787.31121.64
109OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY98.1061.67104.16128.47
110DEZELLUS MathieuBRON VERTICAL99.4077.2383.36137.60
111RAMSAMYNAICK JoachimANTIPODE101.2751.20111.02141.60
112LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE103.3867.01115.47127.67
113ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE105.4446.2077.82192.31
114PALADINO RaphaëlESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME107.6987.42102.43133.21
115COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE108.3739.7567.78217.57
116AUBERT AntoineTEAM VA LYON109.7554.92109.71164.62
117ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN112.1176.67128.02131.64
118PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES112.8596.79114.86126.90
119CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE112.8857.10102.95178.58
120NIEPCERON NicolasENTRE-TEMPS113.0166.5074.27198.25
121MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS115.6441.43116.11189.39
122GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE116.0891.75109.14147.35
123LALECHERE FlorentinLILOTS GRIMPEURS116.9784.58112.92153.41
124SAVIO RaphaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 118.17100.06120.34134.10
125CARO WELMANT MaxenceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE118.7475.50130.46150.25
126DRUCKE ThomasBOU'D'BROUSSE119.8793.07110.91155.62
127DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE120.40108.83122.04130.34
128HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE121.01115.05120.29127.69
129SAVARIAS FabienBOU'D'BROUSSE123.38109.62124.70135.82
130MORAND SachaASPTT NANTES123.9099.40104.53167.78
131DEFRAIN ElliottSAC A POF124.4491.51123.65158.17
132BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL126.6372.27150.05157.57
133LIEVIN ErwanUSBY ESCALADE129.7795.51120.27173.54
134THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.130.1361.8671.25257.28
135BOMEL LouisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 130.88101.18121.27170.20
136PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE132.98110.44141.60146.91
137PLANTIN HugoPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS133.1041.4363.73294.15
138CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE134.2673.0492.22237.51
139LAGARRIGUE HugoOCCIT' A BLOC134.63124.29133.12146.48
140PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER134.6972.27106.22225.59
141LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE135.1083.36156.06165.89
142GEFFRAYE MERIADEC NevenA.S. GRIMPER135.7035.24144.68227.18
143PERREAU AlexandreOCCIT' A BLOC135.7283.17101.26222.72
144BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS138.32103.18154.06157.71
145SABY AdamESCAPILADE138.71105.73149.40160.99
146SIMEON ThomasLicence HORS CLUB138.8450.88131.97233.66
147MORTIER KorantinBOU'D'BROUSSE141.36101.30156.67166.12
148THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES141.63111.29150.37163.23
149MOUTOU AntoineVAL DE GRIMPE142.0190.69104.13231.21
150BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION142.0734.0567.17325.00
151FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC143.1557.43131.73240.28
152BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE143.8452.1656.69322.67
153LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES144.9472.27151.50211.05
154BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE149.85141.88151.14156.52
155VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS152.0241.4391.13323.49
156MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL152.1189.99150.72215.62
157ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE156.7880.67114.34275.32
158LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST158.4861.1095.09319.25
159PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE163.4256.8997.09336.29
160POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST163.7313.9657.09420.13
161SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL170.17146.08148.81215.62
162POSTY TheoENTRE-TEMPS175.87111.70192.42223.49
163DELCLAUX PierreOCCIT' A BLOC179.0891.52167.92277.81
164MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION179.2558.4079.95399.40
165POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE180.7795.09131.50315.71
166BILLERET MatéoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL181.71125.13152.57267.42
167SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE183.7081.88168.60300.62
168GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL189.21158.76185.10223.76
169ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION194.1987.8692.85401.85
170GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK202.71110.60247.43250.10
171BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE203.4367.01109.05434.22
172MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE205.5894.39186.90335.46
173CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON206.1589.66156.57372.21
174CORLOUER ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE206.99105.03114.23401.71
175PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE209.15112.09231.19284.16
176LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE212.0141.43272.18322.42
177RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE212.0186.73164.20385.11
178COURTIER FlorentGENERATION ROC217.7679.98281.25292.05
179GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI223.76107.83150.37413.07
180GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL234.54104.07131.34468.20
181CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE237.30125.23286.33300.33
182FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE245.5641.43125.68569.56
183LHOSTIS MaximeTHE ROOF BREST246.0975.16327.32335.78
184DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES AUBE250.66129.94297.39324.66
185AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS252.0998.28159.87498.12
186JONCOUR LionelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE254.94103.63324.24336.95
187PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST255.01120.82313.33330.89
188VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'255.94139.79162.87465.15
189THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS257.5793.58259.76419.36
190LAINé DylanCLIMB UP BREST260.50105.82325.70349.98
191COZIEN KeranCLIMB UP BREST264.95119.95335.30339.60
192D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE267.87115.17204.85483.58
193PAPULINO EnzoTHE ROOF BREST270.44105.82333.08372.43
194BINCZYK BaptisteMINERAL SPIRIT273.5649.4899.50671.71
195CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION276.52235.05252.62341.90
196SALAUN Jean-françoisTHE ROOF BREST277.12119.95322.94388.46
197PHAM-VAN LéoTHE ROOF BREST283.57112.67364.03374.02
198BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC287.72258.42260.50344.25
199SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION294.29257.27274.98350.62
200QUERNET RaphaelTHE ROOF BREST299.48133.06362.27403.12
201MARION SimonPIED MAIN ESCALADE308.2180.11162.07682.45
202MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE308.87267.88296.09362.64
203SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE309.58123.41151.37653.96
204ROLLIN TomHORIZON VERTICAL319.74291.71309.44358.06
205MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX341.78172.75245.33607.26
206LOPEZ RADCENCO ManuelTHE ROOF BREST348.90212.69396.68437.32
207FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE353.8716.8244.781000.00
208MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE356.5517.0552.611000.00
209LEVIER AlbanTEAM VERTICAL'ART358.7236.6439.521000.00
210GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE360.4329.8551.431000.00
211NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT363.1135.1954.131000.00
212BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY363.8941.6450.031000.00
213MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS364.3139.2553.681000.00
214PAKRAVAN ValentinTEAM VA LYON364.3319.7573.251000.00
215SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE370.3730.8380.271000.00
216LE LOARER ArthurISATIX377.5952.2180.551000.00
217VANDAMME EtienneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE378.3063.9970.921000.00
218MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE379.5555.3383.311000.00
219PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE379.5857.0581.681000.00
220ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE379.8546.9992.561000.00
221GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE383.2156.9592.671000.00
222MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE383.9169.2882.451000.00
223SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE385.0862.2393.011000.00
224DOMENECH AntoineISATIX385.6871.1985.861000.00
225AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES387.5849.32113.421000.00
226PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT387.9472.2091.611000.00
226SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY387.9469.4294.391000.00
228THIERES QuentinSAC A POF389.7062.73106.381000.00
229COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR389.8374.3995.091000.00
230ROIG RaoulTEAM VERTICAL'ART390.2077.1493.451000.00
231KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY391.2084.0689.541000.00
232GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY391.2982.1991.691000.00
233TREMOUREUX HugoLES VOIES SALEES393.5973.42107.341000.00
234PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE397.8389.99103.501000.00
235PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE398.8390.72105.761000.00
236JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP399.0780.56116.661000.00
237VALAIX RomainCAHORS ESCALADE399.23238.07307.97651.65
238BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH399.3485.79112.221000.00
239BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE399.3988.60109.561000.00
240MATILE VictorASPTT NANTES403.9972.57139.391000.00
241WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE405.0197.66117.371000.00
242BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE405.0294.69120.381000.00
243DUHAMEL DominikSAC A POF405.1991.20124.381000.00
244LAROCHE RaphaelFFME405.5637.43312.13867.13
245ZAMORSKI ZacharieSAC A POF405.80107.18110.221000.00
246PLOTON AdrienMAURIENNE ESCALADE406.5080.83138.671000.00
247BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP407.43110.56111.721000.00
248GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL407.6183.65139.181000.00
249ROCHE AxelCULTURE ROC408.1989.46236.40898.72
250PIERRON ThibautISATIX408.2682.71142.081000.00
251GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE408.4272.11153.161000.00
252GUILLOU KEREDAN ThomasBLOCK'OUT NANTES409.7868.34160.991000.00
253ASTRUC EdouardBLOCK'OUT LILLE410.62113.66118.201000.00
254HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE411.9092.38143.331000.00
255BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN413.88103.56138.091000.00
256LUCCHESE AriLE MUR414.2093.08149.511000.00
257BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE414.67114.23129.791000.00
258FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL414.7093.33150.771000.00
259SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE415.0485.71159.401000.00
260BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES415.2885.71160.121000.00
261BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES415.6283.63163.231000.00
262ROBERT TomARDESCA416.31113.40135.521000.00
263BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS417.8274.27179.201000.00
264LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR418.89108.43148.241000.00
265COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS419.0051.87205.131000.00
266DUHAMEL AdamSAC A POF419.6490.32168.601000.00
267BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR420.15116.56143.891000.00
268FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE420.60111.03150.771000.00
269FRIEDERICH HugoENTRE-TEMPS423.1276.46192.891000.00
270TIERNO MatthieuASPTT NANTES423.8490.32181.191000.00
271BERAUD RomainLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 424.71103.94170.201000.00
272LEVEQUE VictorENTRE-TEMPS427.11107.39173.941000.00
273CAUSSIL NilsCULTURE ROC428.00128.74250.23905.04
274MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE429.29105.60182.261000.00
275GOHARD MarinLES MONTES EN L'AIR429.63132.33156.571000.00
276HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE430.02141.88148.171000.00
277COUTELLIER-KITKA FrançoisE.S. MASSY431.48125.30169.131000.00
278MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER432.0075.72220.291000.00
279DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE432.32137.00159.951000.00
280TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS433.71122.58178.551000.00
281PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE434.7796.60207.701000.00
282GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE436.23128.95179.751000.00
283POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR437.16154.90156.571000.00
284DUCLOS AlexandreLES VOIES SALEES439.41144.47173.771000.00
285FIGUIER PacoBOU'D'BROUSSE440.24131.99188.721000.00
286BOON OdinHARMONIE CIMES441.82102.43223.031000.00
287VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES442.54130.88196.751000.00
288BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC443.1183.60245.741000.00
289MOURE FelixOCCIT' A BLOC443.74120.08211.151000.00
290KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE444.50150.43183.071000.00
291VARDAKAS MichaelG.R.I.M.P.E.444.79163.31171.061000.00
292COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE446.99170.44170.531000.00
293CURY ThomasBLOCK'OUT NANTES447.75135.25208.011000.00
294KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE447.99147.48196.501000.00
295FIETTE KevinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES448.65116.90229.051000.00
296OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC448.80130.49215.901000.00
297NAULOT DELEPINE CômeGENERATION ROC449.2369.72277.981000.00
298TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE451.25159.95193.811000.00
299ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS452.2965.54291.331000.00
300MARTIN AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST453.7150.04311.101000.00
301DONZEL EtienneTOURAINE ESCALADE+453.84197.49581.03583.01
302DELAUNAY GuillaumeLES MONTES EN L'AIR454.10167.68194.611000.00
303BRUGOUX NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE455.6678.32288.671000.00
304DA SILVA Joel2APN GRIMPE456.2769.01299.791000.00
305HURLIN--PRAELLI-FRANOWSKY SebastianBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX458.66153.44222.551000.00
306SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC458.87128.65247.961000.00
307COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS460.05159.45220.701000.00
308CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE460.50181.45200.041000.00
309CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE461.26164.03219.761000.00
310PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC461.97155.86230.051000.00
311LHOPITEAU OlivierTHE ROOF RENNES462.8163.62324.821000.00
312MOUTON RomainBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE462.8591.91296.641000.00
313REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.463.3687.14302.931000.00
314POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE463.50185.92204.581000.00
315LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL463.64170.38220.551000.00
316LANTONNET NathanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION463.6763.73327.281000.00
317DERENNES YannTHE ROOF BREST464.1859.65332.881000.00
318GILBERT PaulBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE464.52101.16292.401000.00
319LARZUL EliotBOU'D'BROUSSE464.58184.93208.821000.00
320GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE464.94194.31200.511000.00
321LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS465.48116.01280.441000.00
322BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL465.7684.70312.591000.00
323ROESER NicolasPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL466.69166.02234.041000.00
324JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE468.46108.30297.091000.00
325LELEU GAUTIERCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION469.7599.14310.111000.00
326LARTIGAU UgoA.S.R.U.C.470.85101.30311.251000.00
327BIRAN BenotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL472.63162.15255.751000.00
328PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC472.7498.28319.941000.00
329OHANIAN AdrienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB473.1491.62327.811000.00
330HAMON ArthurCLIMBING DISTRICT473.2589.07330.681000.00
331REYNIER ArthurCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS473.3186.53333.411000.00
332SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC473.70195.97225.121000.00
333LOZANO JulienLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER474.15109.71622.05690.68
334LUSTRAT ArnaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS474.18118.79303.741000.00
335LAREQUIE MelvinANTIPODE474.58210.48213.271000.00
336BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION475.06111.03314.141000.00
337GUITRY MaxenceOCCIT' A BLOC475.38119.53306.611000.00
338BOISSERIE JeanANTIPODE475.89199.41228.261000.00
339QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.476.19103.56325.011000.00
340JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE477.53100.02332.561000.00
341PAILLOU ClémentCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC477.61183.38249.461000.00
342MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB478.8619.13417.451000.00
343DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE478.89122.54314.141000.00
344GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL479.73192.64246.541000.00
345BAPPEL MerlinLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS481.05180.54262.601000.00
346BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC481.0717.91425.301000.00
347PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST482.1522.38424.081000.00
348QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT482.5593.41354.251000.00
349FRAUMENS LoïcASCUR484.5026.71426.791000.00
350FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE485.46101.49354.891000.00
351SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE485.83125.68331.821000.00
352MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS485.90193.67264.041000.00
353PROMARD MathieuESCALADE D'ABORD487.5724.41438.301000.00
353HERISSE PierrotAUSTRAL ROC487.5732.13430.581000.00
355BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC489.0638.63428.551000.00
356FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB489.35119.50348.541000.00
357BOUILLON ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL491.17214.42259.101000.00
358NICOLETTI HugoASCUR492.2235.24441.411000.00
359REGNAULT MaloBLOCK'OUT RENNES492.30135.82341.071000.00
360ARNAUD ThéoASCUR493.8920.62461.051000.00
361LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade493.95135.81346.051000.00
362CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC494.3275.16407.791000.00
363KOCH MattéoAUSTRAL ROC494.4350.41432.881000.00
364MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade494.47139.41344.011000.00
365YVON ThibautA.S.R.U.C.495.43172.16314.141000.00
366ALLAIN AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION495.99125.69362.271000.00
367DUBELL MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION496.5979.95409.821000.00
368CAMALON LucasASCUR496.7854.88435.451000.00
369BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE496.96105.82385.051000.00
370SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE497.77110.56382.751000.00
371JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC498.1884.39410.141000.00
372GORET KyllianMAY'ROC498.4882.73412.711000.00
373REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE498.55104.09391.561000.00
374SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB498.62146.93348.921000.00
375FOURNIER QuentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC498.86222.64273.951000.00
376MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE500.9874.99427.951000.00
377HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS501.0672.92430.251000.00
378BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE501.5698.38406.301000.00
379RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE502.3095.54411.351000.00
380HOARAU FlorianASCUR503.1464.63444.801000.00
381MARTIN FlorentNOYALTITUDE504.04167.78344.331000.00
382DUVIEU BaptisteTHE ROOF LE HAVRE504.07159.05353.161000.00
383LOZANO MartinGRAL 53504.9697.35417.541000.00
384MORALES NoaAUSTRAL ROC507.9875.47448.461000.00
385GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE509.04118.66408.461000.00
386DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET509.51101.38427.151000.00
387FALCK GabrielA.S.R.U.C.509.97176.75353.161000.00
388PERRIN ThibautGENERATION ROC510.98251.74281.191000.00
389BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE511.64186.94347.991000.00
390PICHON TimothéeCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC512.09240.55295.731000.00
391GORET MartinMAY'ROC512.15119.95416.511000.00
392BLAND ZacharyMONTAGNE REUNION513.5769.92470.801000.00
393BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE515.31126.65419.291000.00
394LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE516.41124.70424.531000.00
395RATORGUEFF ThibaultSUD OISE ESCALADE517.62157.31395.551000.00
396SALE RonanCEPE Escalade519.76186.26373.031000.00
397DARBILLY LennonBLOCK'OUT TOURS520.6436.66525.271000.00
398DUBAU AchilleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB523.88132.87438.761000.00
399PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB526.00136.59441.421000.00
400GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE526.94144.25436.581000.00
401ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL527.5975.16507.621000.00
402MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK529.13171.26416.121000.00
403BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC529.19135.82451.761000.00
404GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE529.30152.23435.671000.00
405SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS530.38148.20442.931000.00
406HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.530.88123.65468.981000.00
407SIMONNET TanguyCLUB YETI531.05149.31443.851000.00
408COLONGES BenjaminGENERATION ROC531.96276.49319.381000.00
409DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS533.5198.28502.261000.00
410ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE534.01188.72413.301000.00
411ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS534.22156.34446.321000.00
412DUPAS ValentinBACOGRIMP'534.89176.14428.531000.00
413GUILMEAU ThomasGRAL 53536.04179.58428.531000.00
414HUYNH PascalLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB536.24160.52448.201000.00
415HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION537.29265.04346.821000.00
416LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR539.03164.78452.311000.00
417GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS539.65117.34501.621000.00
418VINET ThomasCLUB YETI539.79154.31465.061000.00
419HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53540.21186.60434.021000.00
420TIRARD ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE540.54267.21354.401000.00
421VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE544.00157.49474.511000.00
422COTTRAY HugoU.S. IVRY545.5679.37557.321000.00
423BLOND AntoineC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION545.91269.59368.131000.00
424NERRE DamienGRAL 53547.22201.22440.431000.00
425JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE549.49288.22360.241000.00
426ROBERT CédricSUD OISE ESCALADE550.16217.25433.221000.00
427GRUSS SylvainLES ENFANTS DU ROC552.14304.78351.651000.00
428TERZIMAN LeoBACOGRIMP'556.19224.59443.981000.00
429GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC556.69105.96564.111000.00
430DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE558.98314.31362.641000.00
431ROYER CLEMENTLicence HORS CLUB560.1842.29638.251000.00
432DOMANGE JulesHORIZON VERTICAL562.25272.03414.721000.00
433BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE564.96122.19572.701000.00
434CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST565.95342.65355.201000.00
435AUDIBERT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER568.3180.80624.121000.00
436BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS573.74210.10511.111000.00
437CHAPALAIN BrieucCLIMB UP BREST574.73348.75375.431000.00
438PIEUCHOT PaulA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES576.92119.44611.311000.00
439JULIEN StephaneB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE578.11117.04617.301000.00
440RIVERA BastienBLOC SPOT578.54154.59581.031000.00
441TAVIAUX SylvainASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE579.47178.04560.371000.00
442HEINTZ BenoitB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE580.48107.42634.011000.00
443MARTRENCHARD PierreASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE582.12160.40585.951000.00
444GENOUD GaetanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE583.36128.02622.051000.00
445SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE589.95177.82592.041000.00
446FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST590.43351.90419.401000.00
447RANDOING AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE593.64142.67638.251000.00
448COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE593.87186.35595.251000.00
449GENEST ThomasB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE594.37134.89648.221000.00
450LOGOS AndreaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM597.46330.14462.251000.00
451JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX600.06202.98597.191000.00
452SCHURR FlorianASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE600.07206.67593.531000.00
453GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE603.95152.41659.451000.00
454CHARRA AlexandreMINERAL SPIRIT604.47110.03703.391000.00
455JOVYS IlyeseBLOC SPOT611.92231.35604.401000.00
456RIPOLL YannBLOC SPOT615.98226.94621.001000.00
457SOUVAY DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY620.70234.06628.041000.00
458MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.620.85157.25705.291000.00
459GUILLAUD AntoineBLOC SPOT622.31218.47648.471000.00
460BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS623.10147.36721.951000.00
461GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS626.20159.67718.921000.00
462TABEAU FrançoisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR627.78175.22708.111000.00
463HEDAN YannBLOC SPOT627.91245.33638.391000.00
464GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER629.19242.73644.831000.00
465BOUTET AntoninAMEROC631.56172.74721.951000.00
466KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE634.65273.28630.661000.00
467CHARLUT NansCAHORS ESCALADE638.63260.31655.591000.00
468RUBINO RomainBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE639.61285.52633.311000.00
469BORDONNE ThomasBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES646.21268.66669.971000.00
470GUENARD Willy-ThibaudCAHORS ESCALADE656.56314.09655.591000.00
471ABBAS AdamAMEROC658.51235.89739.631000.00
472POLES JordiE.S. MASSY672.2616.781000.001000.00
473RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT673.1919.581000.001000.00
474TERNANT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE673.7121.141000.001000.00
475MAGNE JeanUPSIDE673.80493.55527.841000.00
476VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES674.2922.881000.001000.00
477SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY676.1428.431000.001000.00
478BEVERAGGI RaphaelUPSIDE677.95503.05530.801000.00
479ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE680.6241.861000.001000.00
480BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE680.6541.961000.001000.00
481CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE681.6745.021000.001000.00
482RIEUL AllanAUSTRAL ROC682.0746.211000.001000.00
483CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE682.3747.121000.001000.00
484POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE682.54510.76536.861000.00
485PAILLARD TommyUPSIDE682.57506.26541.451000.00
486DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.7348.201000.001000.00
487JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.9148.731000.001000.00
488PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE684.3152.921000.001000.00
489BOISNARD GuillaumeCLIMB UP CAEN685.2755.811000.001000.00
490CERESOLA MattéoVAL DE GRIMPE685.9457.831000.001000.00
491BRIERE ROBERT SoenHORIZON VERTICAL685.9557.851000.001000.00
492MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE686.1858.531000.001000.00
493DANEZ AntoineAUSTRAL ROC686.5459.621000.001000.00
494IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER686.6359.881000.001000.00
495DA SILVA CélestinUPSIDE686.71512.55547.571000.00
496CHAVANNEAU FabienFFME686.7560.251000.001000.00
497RUTARD AlexandreESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS686.95516.54544.321000.00
498DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE687.8363.501000.001000.00
499LADET MateoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES687.8563.541000.001000.00
500CHABOUD TimothéeLicence HORS CLUB687.8563.551000.001000.00
501VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE688.2264.671000.001000.00
502MAZAUDIER JosephCLUB VERTIGE688.6866.031000.001000.00
503BOULOT GermainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE689.1967.561000.001000.00
504DESPRES ThomasGRAL 53689.6068.791000.001000.00
505LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME689.6068.801000.001000.00
506GLASSIER QuentinBLOCK'OUT RENNES689.9969.971000.001000.00
507LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD690.1870.531000.001000.00
508CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE690.7672.271000.001000.00
509BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+690.77521.11551.201000.00
510ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY690.7972.381000.001000.00
511GUILLOT TitouanMODJO ESCALADE690.8272.471000.001000.00
512PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE690.9872.951000.001000.00
513DELRIO KevinROC GENESE691.3474.031000.001000.00
514CHAMPION ThomasESCA'LATHAN691.4674.381000.001000.00
515VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT691.5674.681000.001000.00
516FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.691.7275.161000.001000.00
517LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY691.8375.491000.001000.00
518LUCIEN FélixASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE692.0376.101000.001000.00
519RERAT WilliamLicence HORS CLUB692.7778.301000.001000.00
520GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY692.9278.761000.001000.00
521ZANDER AdrienACTION VERTICALE693.7681.291000.001000.00
522RIFFARD RemiBRON VERTICAL694.4583.361000.001000.00
522CHAGNY AntoineBRON VERTICAL694.4583.361000.001000.00
524PAMIES ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC695.2785.811000.001000.00
525PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53695.3786.101000.001000.00
526RAPAUD ThéoSURESNES ESCALADE695.5386.601000.001000.00
527GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN696.07391.97837.54858.70
528LARZILLERE AlannGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE696.1788.521000.001000.00
528DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL696.1788.521000.001000.00
530LABOURDETTE YoannPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS696.9990.971000.001000.00
531DELARUE DrissCHARTRES VERTICAL697.8093.411000.001000.00
532GERE AdrienESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS697.81529.04564.401000.00
533CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE697.8593.551000.001000.00
534ALPETTAZ HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES698.2094.591000.001000.00
535FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE698.3995.161000.001000.00
536BRIGAUD ThéoALBANAIS VERTICAL698.4795.411000.001000.00
537ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF698.5495.611000.001000.00
538BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE698.7996.361000.001000.00
539CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE698.8896.641000.001000.00
540CHELMAS TRAPAND AlbanBLOCK'OUT LISSES699.1797.521000.001000.00
541MEROU NicolasENTRE TERRE ET CIEL699.2497.731000.001000.00
542BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL699.2797.811000.001000.00
543JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE699.4398.281000.001000.00
543LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE699.4398.281000.001000.00
545MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE699.6098.801000.001000.00
546PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ699.6999.061000.001000.00
547GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY699.9299.761000.001000.00
548BODDEZ KennyCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS700.00100.011000.001000.00
549MOJICA HadrienMONT 2 VERTICAL700.04168.14931.991000.00
550BLANCHARD AlexisSURESNES ESCALADE700.06100.191000.001000.00
551MONTEIRO DA SILVA Joao pedroBLOCK'OUT LISSES700.58101.751000.001000.00
552LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE700.64101.921000.001000.00
553PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE700.89102.661000.001000.00
554LEMAITRE SimonA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE701.31103.941000.001000.00
555GAUTHEROT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF701.43189.43914.851000.00
556QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE701.55104.661000.001000.00
557QUESNEL AntoineVERTIPAL702.05106.141000.001000.00
558VALET RobinMAURIENNE ESCALADE702.37107.101000.001000.00
559LADEVANT LounaCHAMBERY ESCALADE702.89108.681000.001000.00
560GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE703.41110.221000.001000.00
561MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE703.56110.691000.001000.00
562GOASDOUE TitouanCHASSIEU AVENTURE704.08112.241000.001000.00
563CLARRET GaetanBLOCK'OUT LILLE704.21112.641000.001000.00
564FELIX ValentinBACOGRIMP'704.97114.901000.001000.00
565BESNARD AdrienMINERAL SPIRIT705.10115.311000.001000.00
566KERLEGUER AlanVILLENNES ESCALADE705.13115.401000.001000.00
567SUPPER GautierCHAMBERY ESCALADE705.29115.861000.001000.00
568GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME705.34116.021000.001000.00
569KRAUSZ PierreASLGC ESCALADE705.56116.671000.001000.00
570TORRES KenMODJO ESCALADE705.83117.481000.001000.00
571HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE705.86117.581000.001000.00
572DECARNIN ValentinMINERAL SPIRIT706.10118.311000.001000.00
573LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE706.27118.821000.001000.00
574GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS707.49122.461000.001000.00
575TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE707.94123.821000.001000.00
576BOUCHER PierreMAURIENNE ESCALADE708.51125.531000.001000.00
577OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF708.57125.701000.001000.00
578CAVILLA BastienST PIERRE ESCALADE708.68126.051000.001000.00
579ALLEGRE--COMMINGES ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS709.65541.60587.341000.00
580ROMÉ AlanCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE709.71564.40564.731000.00
581HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE709.80129.401000.001000.00
582DE LIMA FERREIRA ClémentTEAM VA LYON710.34131.021000.001000.00
583TRINQUIER AlixALTICIM FONT ROMEU710.38131.151000.001000.00
584BIRON MaximeNORD GRAVITE710.62131.861000.001000.00
584MACQ QuentinACCES ESCALADE710.62131.861000.001000.00
586BLONDEAU JolanBOULDER ZONE710.83239.42893.061000.00
587LOYER MathieuTEAM SOLO ESCALADE711.05133.151000.001000.00
588CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE711.37134.101000.001000.00
589BROUGE DorianBLOCK'OUT LILLE711.43134.301000.001000.00
590CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT711.84135.521000.001000.00
591DUQUESNOY DimitriESPACE ESCALADE712.05136.161000.001000.00
592BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME712.24136.721000.001000.00
593LATHENE RomainSAC A POF712.33137.001000.001000.00
594MUR ValentinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE712.53137.591000.001000.00
595COLLIGNON DaoCAROUX MONTAGNES712.60137.791000.001000.00
596LIGUORI BenoîtSAC A POF713.08139.251000.001000.00
597DURAND AntoineESCAPADE713.46140.381000.001000.00
598BEGANOVIC Y POVEDA NicolaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE713.83141.491000.001000.00
599DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE714.05142.151000.001000.00
600BECUWE QuentinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS714.15142.441000.001000.00
601AGUERGARAY IbanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES714.19142.571000.001000.00
602ROSSELOT CharlesAIN ROC714.26142.771000.001000.00
603PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB714.37143.121000.001000.00
604DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION714.45143.341000.001000.00
604PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE714.45143.341000.001000.00
606LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR714.63143.891000.001000.00
607BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL714.80144.401000.001000.00
608DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE715.09145.271000.001000.00
609TIBERGHIEN EricMAURIENNE ESCALADE715.15145.461000.001000.00
610LADEVANT TristanCHAMBERY ESCALADE715.28145.851000.001000.00
611BARRERE JeanA.S. ROC & PYRENE715.83147.501000.001000.00
612FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON716.95150.861000.001000.00
613NIBLER JakobCHAMBERY ESCALADE717.31151.921000.001000.00
614LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE717.83153.501000.001000.00
615ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE718.01154.031000.001000.00
616CHARLES LeoNORD GRAVITE718.06154.191000.001000.00
617PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES718.61155.841000.001000.00
618VALOGNES AdrienHORIZON VERTICAL718.86156.571000.001000.00
619FONTENEAU AmoryAIN ROC719.31157.931000.001000.00
620SAVY AntoineCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS720.17160.511000.001000.00
621BATY SimonGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS720.33160.991000.001000.00
622SCHOENECKER LouisALBANAIS VERTICAL720.55161.661000.001000.00
623HAMMOUTENE AnicePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL720.62161.851000.001000.00
624CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE720.68162.031000.001000.00
625RIGBOURG BenoitNORD GRAVITE721.26163.781000.001000.00
626DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT721.94165.831000.001000.00
627SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME722.28166.831000.001000.00
628MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE722.37167.121000.001000.00
629BOUZERAND PhilippeQUAND ON GRIMPE722.51254.40913.141000.00
630BISSON HugoLicence HORS CLUB723.14169.411000.001000.00
631DEPRE-LAROQUE ThéophileMINERAL SPIRIT723.40170.201000.001000.00
632CARRON JulienCROQUAN HOULGATE723.69171.061000.001000.00
633CHARVIN MartinJEUNES ET MONTAGNE723.84171.521000.001000.00
634FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES723.87171.611000.001000.00
635MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE724.67174.021000.001000.00
636LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE724.72174.151000.001000.00
637NIBLER ThomasCHAMBERY ESCALADE724.88174.651000.001000.00
638RONDA TomPACK A GRIMPE725.18258.87916.671000.00
639DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.725.36176.081000.001000.00
640BRASSIER CamilleGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS725.71177.121000.001000.00
641ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE725.86177.591000.001000.00
642SPRIMONT AntoineACCES ESCALADE725.99177.961000.001000.00
643DAUBIES Jean BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE727.07181.221000.001000.00
644NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS727.19181.571000.001000.00
645CUNY RomainPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT727.26181.771000.001000.00
646TRUJILLO EtienneV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE727.30181.891000.001000.00
647JIAO ThomasLicence HORS CLUB727.99183.981000.001000.00
648HARTER YannCULTURE ROC728.08263.62920.611000.00
649DJEMMOU OtmaneGRAL 53728.87186.601000.001000.00
650MADELEINE MarinBAYEUX À BLOCK729.80189.411000.001000.00
651GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE730.02190.051000.001000.00
652MARCEL JulesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE730.02190.061000.001000.00
653BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL731.11193.321000.001000.00
654MOUGEY TomasJURA VERTICAL731.79195.381000.001000.00
655CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE732.00196.011000.001000.00
656DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT732.26366.72830.051000.00
657LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS732.89198.661000.001000.00
658LETOURNEUX ClémentPANTIN ESCALADE733.39200.161000.001000.00
659HEISSLER KillianVERTI'LAC733.45200.351000.001000.00
660HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE733.74201.221000.001000.00
661ROUSSEL Malvine7A BAPAUME734.38203.131000.001000.00
662BERGHE ArthurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE734.49203.471000.001000.00
663SAVARY VincentLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE734.70204.101000.001000.00
664LAMARLE DavidCULTURE ROC734.86279.61924.971000.00
665BERTHELEM QuentinHORIZON VERTICAL735.24205.711000.001000.00
666TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE736.24208.731000.001000.00
667CATTENOZ MichaëlENTRE-TEMPS736.38209.151000.001000.00
668COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC737.36212.081000.001000.00
669SARRE GaspardBLOCK'OUT LILLE737.46212.371000.001000.00
669STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE737.46212.371000.001000.00
671DIEZ ClementESCAL'AMANDINOISE737.65212.961000.001000.00
672JEGOU JacquesENTRE-TEMPS737.85213.551000.001000.00
673PEARSON JamesSHARE PROGRESS OPEN TEACH738.36215.071000.001000.00
674CLOP DylanREZ'IN ET ROC738.77216.311000.001000.00
675ROGER AxelCHARTRES VERTICAL738.87216.611000.001000.00
676BOULANGHIEN EnzoESCAL'AMANDINOISE739.08217.251000.001000.00
676HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE739.08217.251000.001000.00
678PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL739.44218.331000.001000.00
679GRANDMAISON NoeENTRE-TEMPS739.68219.031000.001000.00
680GERAULT ArthurGRAL 53740.19220.571000.001000.00
681NAKATANI EmileLicence HORS CLUB740.75222.261000.001000.00
682JANVIER Pierre YvesN.O.S. ESCALADE741.75225.251000.001000.00
683LAVERGNE AntoineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB742.21226.621000.001000.00
684LUCAS TaglangCHARTRES VERTICAL742.88228.651000.001000.00
685ADAM CharlyENTRE-TEMPS743.01229.041000.001000.00
686SENET KevinLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS743.05229.161000.001000.00
687BERMENT ValentinASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE743.32229.961000.001000.00
687PELON EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE743.32229.961000.001000.00
689BORGET GaëlBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX743.35230.051000.001000.00
690LEROY AntoineCHARTRES VERTICAL744.25232.761000.001000.00
691VARANDA TimotéESCALIBOURNE744.68234.041000.001000.00
692MARECHAL TanguyA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR744.99234.961000.001000.00
693GARAIX JérémyCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT745.00395.58839.411000.00
694BOIDRON MariusLicence HORS CLUB746.20238.611000.001000.00
695BABEL MerlinN.O.S. ESCALADE746.62239.861000.001000.00
695CABEL AlexandreASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE746.62239.861000.001000.00
697AUGUIN AxelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL747.04241.111000.001000.00
698BELLATON FlorianHORIZON VERTICAL747.09241.271000.001000.00
699LIMOSIN NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY747.57242.711000.001000.00
700MERIEL YannBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB747.92243.751000.001000.00
701JAUBERT ClementASPTT DIGNE748.78246.341000.001000.00
702PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION749.81249.431000.001000.00
703IMBERTIE EmricLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS750.84252.531000.001000.00
704FAGES FlorianCAHORS ESCALADE751.28253.831000.001000.00
705VAUTRIN GhislainGENERATION ROC751.45254.351000.001000.00
706BERAIL LucasROC EN STOCK753.77261.311000.001000.00
707BARBOT EnzoUNION SAINT BRUNO755.41266.241000.001000.00
708ROUSSEAU JérémyLES ROC'TAMBULES756.23268.691000.001000.00
709CLAVEL BenoitBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB756.68270.031000.001000.00
710DOUCHE LeoASPTT GAP758.00273.991000.001000.00
711PHALIP PaulANTIPODE759.34278.021000.001000.00
712BULLE SebastienTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB760.25280.761000.001000.00
713MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL760.74282.231000.001000.00
714MICLO ThibaultTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB760.89282.681000.001000.00
715SOLAY NicolasA.S.C.P.A.761.53284.601000.001000.00
716ABDELMOUMNI-PRUNES YanisUNION SAINT BRUNO762.20286.591000.001000.00
717NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS762.94288.831000.001000.00
718LABORDE LudovicANTIPODE763.70291.091000.001000.00
719BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN764.09428.16864.121000.00
720FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE764.11292.321000.001000.00
721DELSOL StellinPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS766.10298.301000.001000.00
722SAVARIEAU UgoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB766.84300.511000.001000.00
723TORRES ESCODA AntoniBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE767.13301.381000.001000.00
724RONDOT ValentinGENERATION ROC767.80303.391000.001000.00
725RIFFAUD LilianBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB768.48305.441000.001000.00
726TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE769.67309.011000.001000.00
727GROGNET AnthonyBUCHY ESCALADE769.73309.181000.001000.00
728LEDROIT TomBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB770.17310.511000.001000.00
729AUFFRAY EthanSAINT CERE GRIMPE771.11648.12665.211000.00
730VILLAJOS LucasTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE772.86318.581000.001000.00
731BALUSSAUD JordanDOCK 39773.13319.381000.001000.00
732LELONG OscarA.S.R.U.C.773.35320.041000.001000.00
733PEGOT MatthieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS773.56320.671000.001000.00
734KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST773.60320.791000.001000.00
735GESTIN AlexandreTHE ROOF BREST773.93321.781000.001000.00
736GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE775.98327.941000.001000.00
737HABASQUE-TOBIE JulesCLIMB UP BREST776.36329.081000.001000.00
738LESELLIER AnatoleA.S.R.U.C.776.94330.811000.001000.00
739BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN777.00331.001000.001000.00
740POCHER AntoineGRIMPE D'BLOC777.15331.451000.001000.00
741GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC777.37332.111000.001000.00
742HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE777.57332.711000.001000.00
743LE DIBERDER MiloGRIMPE D'BLOC777.91333.741000.001000.00
744PEDARD MartinA.S.R.U.C.778.01334.021000.001000.00
744SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE778.01334.021000.001000.00
744BOTHMER AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.778.01334.021000.001000.00
747CHALVET RomainC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION778.24334.711000.001000.00
748PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION778.89336.661000.001000.00
749HENOT AlexandreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE779.23337.691000.001000.00
750BOURGUIGNON D HERBIGNY GaetanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS779.27337.821000.001000.00
751SEBAN Aurelien19 ESCALADE 779.32337.971000.001000.00
752BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE779.41338.221000.001000.00
753CHARDON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE779.80339.391000.001000.00
754NOULETTE BaptisteRESINE ET SILEX779.81339.421000.001000.00
755PRODHOMME HugoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE780.07340.221000.001000.00
756PIMPAO HugoESCAPADE780.86342.581000.001000.00
757JOYAU BarnabéCLIMB UP BREST780.97342.911000.001000.00
758BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE781.08343.251000.001000.00
759MARIOTTI FrançoisLE 8 ASSURE781.45344.351000.001000.00
760SVENSEN QuentinC.I.E.L.781.63344.881000.001000.00
761FONTAINE MartinESCALADE BIGOUDENE781.92345.751000.001000.00
762BAZIN ThéoTHE ROOF RENNES782.04346.111000.001000.00
763FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES782.08346.231000.001000.00
764CABANES LouisATOUTPRISES782.74348.221000.001000.00
765BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX782.85348.541000.001000.00
766EVAIN LucasLicence HORS CLUB783.00349.011000.001000.00
767GEFFROY CorentinVALJO'GRIMPE783.44350.331000.001000.00
768POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST784.02352.071000.001000.00
769BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE784.18352.551000.001000.00
770LE MaxenceVERTICAL784.30352.911000.001000.00
771LAFON QuentinLE 8 ASSURE784.96354.881000.001000.00
772DEGRAEVE MaxenceDEGRE PLUS785.03355.101000.001000.00
773ROBERT ThomasVERTICAL785.37356.121000.001000.00
774BUET JonasESCALADIN785.52356.551000.001000.00
775RAUX BaptisteBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU786.22358.661000.001000.00
776JACINTO ValentinoVARAP'EURE786.25358.751000.001000.00
777LEONETTI VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE786.31358.941000.001000.00
778FILALI KarimESCAPADE786.63359.901000.001000.00
778CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 786.63359.901000.001000.00
778MAUCHAUFFÉE MaximilienATOUTPRISES786.63359.901000.001000.00
778BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE786.63359.901000.001000.00
778BOTTEREAU AntoineESCAPADE786.63359.901000.001000.00
778CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION786.63359.901000.001000.00
784NICOL PierreMODJO ESCALADE787.14361.431000.001000.00
785JACQUEMIN ClementESCALADE BIGOUDENE787.42362.271000.001000.00
786RAIMONDO BastienTETE EN L'AIR787.68363.051000.001000.00
787DEMEILLERS NoahBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB789.05367.141000.001000.00
788ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade789.27367.821000.001000.00
789SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL789.84369.521000.001000.00
790MESLAY BenoitESCALADE BIGOUDENE789.98369.951000.001000.00
791NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE791.51374.541000.001000.00
792FREVAL MathéoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB792.50377.491000.001000.00
793PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE792.55377.661000.001000.00
794MARTINOT ArthurVERTICAL792.70378.091000.001000.00
795DOROTTE LeonESCALADE BIGOUDENE792.75378.251000.001000.00
796LESTEVEN AntoineCLIMBING IN BREIZH792.84378.531000.001000.00
797LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE792.90378.701000.001000.00
798PINNA RoméoESCAPADE793.67381.021000.001000.00
799DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION793.91381.741000.001000.00
800ARCHELIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ793.96381.871000.001000.00
801GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE794.21382.621000.001000.00
802TURGIS FlorianVERTIC'ALBATRE794.32382.971000.001000.00
803REBILLARD KevinAULNAY GRIMPE794.83384.501000.001000.00
803YANG Jean-yvesATOUTPRISES794.83384.501000.001000.00
803BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 794.83384.501000.001000.00
806DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE794.94384.821000.001000.00
806JOLY LéoRESINE ET SILEX794.94384.821000.001000.00
808SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE795.04385.111000.001000.00
809DELABAYE AlbanEPERNAY ESCALADE795.29385.871000.001000.00
810CASTEL ThibaultBLOC DES LEGENDES795.72387.161000.001000.00
811ASSA DorianEPERNAY ESCALADE796.70390.111000.001000.00
812LE MASLE VincentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST797.28391.841000.001000.00
813DUCHEMIN JonasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE797.55392.651000.001000.00
813LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP797.55392.651000.001000.00
815LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE798.19394.571000.001000.00
816DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE799.04397.131000.001000.00
817BOUDEVILLE AntoineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE799.12397.361000.001000.00
818DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC799.77399.301000.001000.00
819DABOUT BriceGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS799.80399.411000.001000.00
820SILVA FlorianLE 8 ASSURE799.84399.531000.001000.00
821VERDU TitouanTHE ROOF BREST800.56401.681000.001000.00
822DUPRAT GaëlTEAM VERTICAL'ART800.57401.711000.001000.00
823BOUICHE GermainLE 8 ASSURE801.19403.581000.001000.00
824ADDE EnzoHORIZON VERTICAL801.40404.191000.001000.00
825FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI801.83405.481000.001000.00
826DE PLASSE DimitriBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU802.27406.821000.001000.00
827GRENIER BenjaminGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS802.34407.021000.001000.00
828NAVEOS GabinGRIMPE D'BLOC802.35407.041000.001000.00
829DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE802.43407.291000.001000.00
830GAU Jean-victorLE 8 ASSURE802.58407.731000.001000.00
831AUDEGOND ClementM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS803.11409.341000.001000.00
832VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE803.35410.041000.001000.00
833PICARD ThomasGRIMPE D'BLOC803.69411.061000.001000.00
833GAINCHE AndreaGRIMPE D'BLOC803.69411.061000.001000.00
835LAM StéphanePANTIN ESCALADE804.00412.001000.001000.00
836BECKER HectorROC EN STOCK804.46413.371000.001000.00
837BESSEAU SebastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION804.99414.961000.001000.00
838WARGNIER GabrielATOUTPRISES805.46416.391000.001000.00
839BELPAUME GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE805.60416.801000.001000.00
839BELISSONT NicolasSUD OISE ESCALADE805.60416.801000.001000.00
841GENESTAL BastienLE DAHU GARNACHOIS805.68417.041000.001000.00
842GOUSSIN AntoineJAV'À BLOC806.27418.801000.001000.00
843FELIX ValentinBACOGRIMP'806.76420.291000.001000.00
844NIGRA AlanSEZ'A SUP806.77420.321000.001000.00
845ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE807.24421.731000.001000.00
846VIGNAUD JORDIGRAL 53807.34422.011000.001000.00
847TOUCHARD VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE807.91423.731000.001000.00
848DUVEAU NicolasESCULAPE807.98423.951000.001000.00
849NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM808.04424.111000.001000.00
850DAS MERCES AnthonyCLUB YETI808.12424.351000.001000.00
851DENISOT JulienAULNAY GRIMPE808.50425.501000.001000.00
852MICHEL BaptisteJAV'À BLOC808.71426.131000.001000.00
853VERBIST ThéoCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM808.78426.351000.001000.00
854JOSHUA BourgeoisTEAM VERTICAL'ART809.58428.751000.001000.00
855MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM809.70429.091000.001000.00
856LECOMTE EstebanLE DAHU GARNACHOIS810.04430.131000.001000.00
857DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL810.90432.691000.001000.00
858STOFFEL AntoineBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE811.07433.221000.001000.00
859LE GUEN ThierryCLUB YETI811.10433.291000.001000.00
860CLAUDEL EmmanuelISSY ESCALADE811.63434.891000.001000.00
861OSIRIS AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE811.69435.071000.001000.00
862VERON JordanCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM812.02436.071000.001000.00
863AILLET ValentinCLUB YETI812.21436.631000.001000.00
864CHAUMONT EtienneMAY'ROC812.37437.111000.001000.00
865DUBOURDIEU VincentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS812.54437.611000.001000.00
866PONTILLO AntoineBLOCK'OUT CERGY813.34440.031000.001000.00
867BERTHOME GwendalA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE813.38440.151000.001000.00
868BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM813.44440.311000.001000.00
869DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE814.02442.051000.001000.00
870BEL FrançoisLACROIX ESCALADE814.29442.881000.001000.00
871TROMBETTA ClaudioLES LEZARDS814.31442.931000.001000.00
872CONSTANS SimonC.A.E. EVRONNAIS814.66443.981000.001000.00
873PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.815.02445.051000.001000.00
874BAYET FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE815.20560.52885.081000.00
875DEHIER JordanLE DAHU GARNACHOIS815.91447.731000.001000.00
876MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE816.03448.081000.001000.00
877MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS816.73450.191000.001000.00
878COULON GaelA.S.C.P.A.816.76450.281000.001000.00
879MILLET AlexisGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE817.26451.791000.001000.00
880ETHEVE SamuelAUSTRAL ROC817.46452.381000.001000.00
881CHOFFIN MattiaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS817.84453.511000.001000.00
882LECERF MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE818.18454.551000.001000.00
883GARNIER MateoJAV'À BLOC818.67456.001000.001000.00
884BOULE ManoloCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM818.67456.021000.001000.00
885PRICOT TristanPIERRE BLANCHE818.68456.031000.001000.00
885CAROLUS JérémyPIERRE BLANCHE818.68456.031000.001000.00
887CERVELLO MaximeASCUR818.86456.581000.001000.00
888VAYSSIE GabrielCLIMB UP CERGY818.97456.911000.001000.00
888DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE818.97456.911000.001000.00
888PAYEN AntoineAGRIPPINE818.97456.911000.001000.00
891WIATR MaximeSUD OISE ESCALADE819.73459.181000.001000.00
892CHAUFFREY PaulJAV'À BLOC820.15460.461000.001000.00
893DETAILLE CharlesEST'KALAD CLUB820.35461.051000.001000.00
894BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE821.29463.861000.001000.00
895MARKIEWICZ TomCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS821.57464.711000.001000.00
896MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE822.52467.551000.001000.00
897IBERSIENNE STEVENLE DAHU GARNACHOIS823.28469.841000.001000.00
898GUY François-marieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS823.36470.081000.001000.00
899ROCHE NicolasISSY ESCALADE823.51470.521000.001000.00
900LISSILLOUR CorentinSURESNES ESCALADE824.53473.601000.001000.00
900NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE824.53473.601000.001000.00
902HERBERT WilfriedCLUB YETI824.94474.811000.001000.00
903FIORE AlexisBACOGRIMP'825.08475.231000.001000.00
904CAZEAU EricASCUR825.36476.091000.001000.00
905PICQ FabienESCAPILADE825.79477.381000.001000.00
906FILLIOUX ThomasPIERRE BLANCHE826.65479.951000.001000.00
907PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE826.71480.141000.001000.00
908MAILLARD GaetanESCULAPE826.87480.611000.001000.00
909GRIVOT ErwanF.J.E.P.826.88480.631000.001000.00
910OLIVIER TomASCUR827.21481.641000.001000.00
911COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES828.09484.261000.001000.00
912JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE828.43485.281000.001000.00
913LEPROUST MartinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS828.74486.211000.001000.00
914SKADARKA VincentBLOCK'OUT CERGY829.05487.151000.001000.00
914LUCAS AntoineISSY ESCALADE829.05487.151000.001000.00
914CARDAILLAC RODRIGUEZ EstebanISSY ESCALADE829.05487.151000.001000.00
917SANCHEZ Louka7 A L OUEST829.15487.461000.001000.00
918BATTAGLIA AntoineCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE829.43488.281000.001000.00
919AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE830.89492.681000.001000.00
920CASSIAU LoïcCHARTRES VERTICAL831.92495.771000.001000.00
921DELOMIER GuillaumeESCAPILADE832.49497.461000.001000.00
922JAMES FlorianLES LEZARDS832.86498.591000.001000.00
923SAURET ArmandCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE834.21502.621000.001000.00
924THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL834.21502.641000.001000.00
924ASSAEL JérémiLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB834.21502.641000.001000.00
926BUVAT LudovicUPSIDE834.66503.981000.001000.00
927GRENIER LoganSACAPOF835.02505.051000.001000.00
928BRUNON HugoCANTON GRIMP'836.06508.171000.001000.00
929MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS836.37509.121000.001000.00
930RAMON GuillaumeC.E.S.A.M.838.03514.091000.001000.00
931GERMOUTY PaulGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS838.16514.471000.001000.00
932MAZOUNI RichardLES LEZARDS838.51515.521000.001000.00
933NOIRET JasonATOUT GRIMPE839.59518.761000.001000.00
934BISOGNO VincenzoLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB840.02520.061000.001000.00
935THIVILLON AlbanCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE840.13520.401000.001000.00
936VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP841.20523.611000.001000.00
937BOUQUET TomCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL841.57524.721000.001000.00
938KHAMCHANH BandithLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS842.08526.251000.001000.00
939BALLESTER AnthonyLES LEZARDS843.17529.501000.001000.00
939HIDIER Étienne CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL843.17529.501000.001000.00
941NOGUEIRO TommyBLOCK'OUT TOURS843.99531.961000.001000.00
942LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845.01535.031000.001000.00
943MOREAU YoannUPSIDE845.05535.141000.001000.00
944HUBERT LucasLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE846.08538.251000.001000.00
945GROUSSARD IvanG.A.M.E.848.37545.101000.001000.00
946DORANGE ArnaudCHARTRES VERTICAL849.58548.741000.001000.00
947MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE850.84552.531000.001000.00
948DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR851.74555.221000.001000.00
949DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE852.15556.451000.001000.00
950GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS853.21559.621000.001000.00
951HABAY ErwanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS856.36569.091000.001000.00
951ROULET-PLANTADE FlorianSACAPOF856.36569.091000.001000.00
953LAPLAIGE JérômeROMO GRIMP858.37575.111000.001000.00
954POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE858.85576.541000.001000.00
955MASSIN ThibaultTOURAINE ESCALADE+859.41578.231000.001000.00
956SEGUIN AlexisBLOC SPOT860.34581.031000.001000.00
957JOUDAREFF ArnaudGRIMPE EN TÊTE860.36581.081000.001000.00
957BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE860.36581.081000.001000.00
959NUHIN RémyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE861.98585.951000.001000.00
960BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE862.65587.941000.001000.00
961SOUQUET ThibaudBLOC SPOT863.59590.781000.001000.00
962DE OLIVEIRA VivienCLUB HARDBLOC864.08592.251000.001000.00
963BUNEL MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS864.34593.011000.001000.00
964PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC865.51656.00940.541000.00
965MERLE JérômeHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB865.73597.191000.001000.00
966DUPLESSIS AlexisU.S. IVRY866.30598.891000.001000.00
967ROUGER AntoineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE867.26601.771000.001000.00
968ROSSI Johan lucaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC867.72640.29962.861000.00
969VENEAU ArthurASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE868.74606.221000.001000.00
970BERNARD AdrienHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB870.12610.351000.001000.00
971HERAUD EtienneHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB871.22613.671000.001000.00
972LUCAS LennyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX872.41617.221000.001000.00
973GOURDIER NicolasB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE874.02622.051000.001000.00
973OLLIER RemyCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB874.02622.051000.001000.00
975DEPEYRAS Jean christopheBLOC SPOT875.00625.001000.001000.00
976RICHARDAUD BenjaminHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB876.41629.241000.001000.00
977ROUSSIASSE QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE877.90633.701000.001000.00
977GONEL QuentinBLOC SPOT877.90633.701000.001000.00
979LOISEAU YannickSAINT CERE GRIMPE879.38638.151000.001000.00
980LESTIEU RomainCAHORS ESCALADE880.01640.021000.001000.00
981IMBERT TonySAINT CERE GRIMPE880.77642.301000.001000.00
981WHITELEY PatrickPIED NOIR ESCALADE880.77642.301000.001000.00
983GLENISSON JonathanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE881.11643.321000.001000.00
984LAFORCE MaximeBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE883.36650.071000.001000.00
985TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX884.62653.851000.001000.00
986RIVIERE GodefroyCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB886.73660.191000.001000.00
987FUMAT JulienBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE887.55662.641000.001000.00
988PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE888.24664.731000.001000.00
989VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE888.97666.921000.001000.00
990PELRAT RémiCAHORS ESCALADE889.97669.921000.001000.00
991DEMOULIN GregoryESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME890.57671.711000.001000.00
992SOULIE ThomasCAHORS ESCALADE891.84675.521000.001000.00
993DARDENNES DamienCAHORS ESCALADE893.85681.541000.001000.00
994HAMM Willy-joeMINERAL SPIRIT894.90684.691000.001000.00
995CARMONA HugoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS895.81687.431000.001000.00
996CASTELA JulienSAINT CERE GRIMPE895.99687.981000.001000.00
997FARJON AimericLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS898.14694.411000.001000.00
998LADET RomainMINERAL SPIRIT899.55698.651000.001000.00
999DEPERREST BaptisteROC N'POTES902.87708.621000.001000.00
1000DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR903.83711.501000.001000.00
1001MÉTRAL RobinROC N'POTES904.79714.361000.001000.00
1002MARY EtienneA.P.E.M.905.48716.431000.001000.00
1003PERRIN GaetanROC N'POTES906.86720.591000.001000.00
1004VIGIER AurélienROC N'POTES909.11727.321000.001000.00
1005HUG NathanLE GRIMPE909.90729.691000.001000.00
1006DELATTRE JulienLE GRIMPE911.46734.381000.001000.00
1007AIRAULT FlorianLE GRIMPE913.21739.631000.001000.00
1008TRIVALLE NathanLE GRIMPE917.26751.791000.001000.00
1009LE TALLUDEC CorentinA.P.E.M.919.56758.691000.001000.00
1010BOULANGER KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT942.48827.431000.001000.00
1011RUBIO MathieuROC'H N BLOC944.36833.091000.001000.00
1012LE BARS LoeizROC'H N BLOC947.23841.691000.001000.00
1013MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC948.13844.391000.001000.00
1014BOURCIER GuillaumeROC'H N BLOC949.17847.511000.001000.00
1015Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ950.35851.041000.001000.00
1016GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS951.66854.981000.001000.00
1017LE BERRE ThibaudROC'H N BLOC953.11859.341000.001000.00
1018TAORMINA NathanESCAL'ARMOR956.44869.311000.001000.00
1019FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE958.00874.011000.001000.00
1020FEUTREN NicolasLES GECKOS DU GOËLO958.30874.911000.001000.00
1021GARANDEL ThomasVERTIPAL959.66878.991000.001000.00
1022PANTALONI DelphinROC'H N BLOC960.31880.931000.001000.00
1023HUDO GwénaëlESCAL'ARMOR962.46887.371000.001000.00
1024LEMARCHAND OlivierLicence HORS CLUB964.09892.281000.001000.00
1025ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE964.35893.061000.001000.00
1026LAPEYRONIE AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE966.86900.581000.001000.00
1027BARGIBANT JonathanQUAND ON GRIMPE967.72903.171000.001000.00
1028MARTINEZ-VERGER RafaelQUAND ON GRIMPE969.11907.321000.001000.00
1029BERNADELLI StephaneVAR SPORT NATURE970.01910.021000.001000.00
1030LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR972.96918.871000.001000.00
1031BARBASTE RaphaelAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF974.75924.261000.001000.00
1032RICHARD XavierCULTURE ROC976.58929.751000.001000.00
1033MOAL TitouanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE978.29934.861000.001000.00
1034GRASSONE NicolasCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS A L'ASSO DU SPORT978.31934.941000.001000.00
1035RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL979.36938.071000.001000.00
1036HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE979.73939.191000.001000.00
1037BOUSQUET RomainAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF981.84945.511000.001000.00
1038ETIENNE GuillaumeCULTURE ROC982.19946.561000.001000.00
1039OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.983.21949.641000.001000.00
1040MAUDUIT ThéoCULTURE ROC984.33953.001000.001000.00
1041EMERY AntoninAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF984.77954.301000.001000.00
1042FABRE JeremyDUMBEA ESCALADE984.92954.771000.001000.00
1043MAGNAN GaetanAJACCIO ESCALADE989.14967.431000.001000.00
1044GATIER TOMGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE989.27967.811000.001000.00
1044CHARTIER OlivierGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE989.27967.811000.001000.00
1046GUITTON BrieucI MUNTAGNOLI991.24973.711000.001000.00
1047BARY LucasI MUNTAGNOLI994.24982.711000.001000.00
1048FOGERON FelicienASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC996.81990.421000.001000.00
1049CAMPINCHI RémyAJACCIO ESCALADE999.95999.841000.001000.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 22/05/2023 au 22/05/2024
calculé le 22/05/24 à 01:01
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC532.51529.69533.18534.67
2DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR536.07534.67536.76536.77
3MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF536.60535.63536.77537.41
4BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE536.87535.28536.40538.92
5DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE537.89537.44537.85538.37
6SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY538.70531.83542.14542.14
7GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER539.82534.07540.66544.74
8GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE541.07537.90542.14543.16
9TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE542.04539.73540.95545.45
10BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT543.53542.14543.66544.79
11GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE544.00541.72544.19546.10
12DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE544.75542.75542.77548.73
13GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE545.37544.19545.39546.52
14NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS545.60541.31542.48553.02
15LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE545.90541.47542.20554.03
16TOURNUS EstebanDEGRE PLUS546.80539.01548.61552.77
17CUSSAGUET NoahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE547.54543.66548.37550.59
18FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE547.72542.41542.43558.32
19TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS550.11544.64547.82557.88
20GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES551.35549.71551.85552.50
21COLLARD NathanA.S. GRIMPER551.81548.73549.57557.13
22MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL552.12546.97550.75558.64
23SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY552.49544.03554.08559.35
24MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE552.71547.51550.55560.06
25ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY553.05545.45556.63557.08
26VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS553.08547.71555.69555.85
27SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC554.34553.02553.10556.90
28PELLEGRINO NathanVAL DE GRIMPE554.44551.67553.02558.64
29VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE554.59544.77549.00570.01
30CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES555.53550.75554.25561.60
31PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY556.06544.79556.90566.50
32TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES557.54546.18562.95563.48
33BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE558.06545.57546.11582.50
34PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 558.42543.76553.65577.84
35MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE563.52553.49557.94579.13
36LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE563.60557.66559.80573.35
37GOUDOU AnthonyIMAGINE563.84561.71564.46565.36
38DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL564.24556.33567.10569.29
39MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE564.32558.32564.22570.43
40LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL564.36554.53562.58575.97
41GALLAIS ClementVERTICAL ART LE MANS566.22560.66563.48574.51
42BLASS ThéoESCALABEL567.70549.68563.55589.87
43MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER569.42560.85573.49573.92
44BATONNET GabiTEAM BLOCK’OUT570.58566.36572.24573.14
45BLUM RoméoANTIPODE572.93540.55552.99625.26
46SAINT BLANCA JohannBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE573.35543.36586.10590.59
47BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES573.66555.30568.15597.52
48NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION574.02562.95569.51589.59
49TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE574.07559.80571.00591.41
50LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE574.76561.71580.07582.50
51LAVIER EshanMEGALITHE575.07546.44589.24589.53
52GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53576.38561.71581.78585.65
53LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR576.57564.62573.02592.08
54NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 577.07569.04580.26581.92
55PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE577.26552.82559.80619.15
56RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE577.70569.84577.26585.99
57MARIVIN LouisVERTICAL ART LE MANS577.72568.11569.25595.80
58DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT577.89566.36578.35588.97
59BOUVIER PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE578.32563.66582.83588.46
60ROBERT TaoARDESCA578.77576.14577.03583.14
61LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT580.90574.46581.07587.16
62CHANAUD AntoninTEAM SOLO ESCALADE581.00554.31592.33596.36
63TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE582.07567.15579.57599.50
64SIMONI RaphaëlCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE582.11564.75588.97592.61
65PHILIBERT CorentinIMAGINE582.23578.94579.58588.16
66VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE583.20562.65586.60600.36
67GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE583.26555.64584.04610.10
68PERRISSOL AdamPYRENEA SPORTS583.38561.00578.08611.06
69GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE584.70558.75560.02635.32
70MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE586.62565.32565.92628.63
71CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE586.83571.31593.45595.73
72DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE588.76561.85574.63629.80
73FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE589.04560.21577.15629.76
74PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE590.05565.91591.10613.15
75LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE590.17578.08595.66596.77
76AUFFRET TitouanBLOCK'OUT RENNES590.41561.71566.18643.33
77CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE591.50580.29587.82606.39
78FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE592.18561.71606.02608.80
79EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE592.34568.46588.43620.14
80CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE593.61583.64596.27600.93
81COUSTON UlysseLE 8 ASSURE594.85582.65590.82611.09
82MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE594.86550.55602.76631.26
83LAFOND TonySISYPHE USY596.66588.66597.08604.24
84VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE597.35589.22594.70608.12
85MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB597.60584.09596.97611.75
86LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS597.69594.45596.33602.30
87NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE598.24579.74599.55615.42
88BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE598.58581.10583.57631.07
89LIEBER MASSON ToniBLOCK'OUT LISSES599.31592.27602.31603.35
90PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY599.90581.59605.12613.00
91FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC600.13584.76607.17608.47
92COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE603.38592.97598.84618.32
93BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE603.67575.37578.94656.69
94SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES604.19593.79608.97609.82
95ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE604.22577.91604.73630.01
96MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE605.68584.59608.81623.65
97QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE607.10590.10606.73624.48
98SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE607.17594.11605.48621.91
99LOVALLO MatéoKERN'UP609.01590.09616.00620.94
100GARCIA RobinEQUIPE LFM609.04598.69604.78623.64
101DOISE MariusAIN ROC609.61572.84588.43667.55
102LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY610.05595.36615.73619.07
103BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE610.90583.78622.12626.80
104BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY611.14601.71604.59627.12
105COUPELON LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE611.52602.79615.48616.30
106PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION612.84591.19620.45626.89
107PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.613.05570.71610.10658.33
108MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY613.40